(62) Fitness Men over 30

SIC Engadin - (62) Fitness Men over 30

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmied Adrian                      75 CH-Kerns                    1:06.35,28        -----  (4324)  FM       1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Ruckstuhl Christian                 70 CH-Cham                     1:06.56,16      0.20,88  (4301)  FM       7.   ¦    843    87 
    3. Bannholzer René                     67 CH-Rümlang                  1:07.59,43      1.24,15  (4022)  FM       9.   ¦    841    69 
    4. Bossert Reto                        71 CH-Anwil                    1:10.38,56      4.03,28  (4044)  FM       24.  ¦    826    26 
    5. Hübscher Guido                      67 CH-Oberwil b. Zug           1:11.02,02      4.26,74  (4164)  FM       25.  ¦    825    25 
    6. Ott Achim                           72 CH-Zizers                   1:12.36,64      6.01,36  (4265)  FM       30.  ¦    820    20 
    7. Luethi Kai                          74 CH-Wynigen                  1:12.45,31      6.10,03  (4230)  FM       31.  ¦    819    19 
    8. Ryser Herbert                       68 CH-Worben                   1:13.49,88      7.14,60  (4306)  FM       36.  ¦    814    14 
    9. Bisig Patrick                       76 CH                          1:14.19,14      7.43,86  (5014)  FM       44.  ¦    806     6 
   10. Gisler Roger                        75 CH-Stans                    1:14.31,04      7.55,76  (5076)  FM       49.  ¦    801     1 
   11. Tremp Eric                          69 CH-Kloten                   1:14.39,80      8.04,52  (4484)  FM       54.  ¦    796   --- 
   12. Allenspach Claude                   67 CH-St. Gallen               1:14.40,24      8.04,96  (4493)  FM       55.  ¦    795   --- 
   13. Wenig Stephan                       75 Baienfurt                   1:15.33,17      8.57,89  (5261)  FM       59.  ¦    791   --- 
   14. Süess Martin                        67 CH-Zürich                   1:15.35,03      8.59,75  (4371)  FM       60.  ¦    790   --- 
   15. Cristelotti Dölf                    69 CH-St. Moritz               1:15.47,49      9.12,21  (4073)  FM       61.  ¦    789   --- 
   16. Fürst Walter                        72 CH-Breitenbach              1:15.58,50      9.23,22  (4115)  FM       63.  ¦    787   --- 
   17. Hueber Renato                       68 CH-Brislach                 1:15.58,71      9.23,43  (4165)  FM       64.  ¦    786   --- 
   18. Galliker German                     71 CH-Ennetmoos                1:16.00,64      9.25,36  (4120)  FM       65.  ¦    785   --- 
   19. Kaufmann Stefan                     68 CH-Bern                     1:16.04,51      9.29,23  (4506)  FM       66.  ¦    784   --- 
   20. Ottiger Peter                       67 CH-Cham                     1:16.06,61      9.31,33  (4483)  FM       67.  ¦    783   --- 
   21. Beutler Markus                      67 CH-Fahrni b. Thun           1:16.15,44      9.40,16  (4034)  FM       71.  ¦    779   --- 
   22. Reber Jörg                          69 CH-Lyss                     1:16.22,10      9.46,82  (4283)  FM       75.  ¦    775   --- 
   23. Füllemann Daniel                    72 CH-Frenkendorf              1:16.43,39     10.08,11  (4114)  FM       76.  ¦    774   --- 
   24. Hofer Pedro                         67 CH-Stilli                   1:17.04,44     10.29,16  (4155)  FM       80.  ¦    770   --- 
   25. Brunner Marcel                      69 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:17.12,64     10.37,36  (4050)  FM       83.  ¦    767   --- 
   26. Schmid Martin                       75 CH-Basel                    1:17.14,50     10.39,22  (4321)  FM       84.  ¦    766   --- 
   27. Cuennet Dominique                   72 CH-Bulle                    1:18.02,03     11.26,75  (4074)  FM       93.  ¦    757   --- 
   28. Strähl Oliver                       69 CH-Frenkendorf              1:18.02,18     11.26,90  (4364)  FM       94.  ¦    756   --- 
   29. Scherrer Detlef                     67 CH-Goldau                   1:18.06,44     11.31,16  (4314)  FM       97.  ¦    753   --- 
   30. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:18.28,17     11.52,89  (5004)  FM       102. ¦    748   --- 
   31. Camastral Michael                   71 CH-Uzwil                    1:18.34,36     11.59,08  (4489)  FM       103. ¦    747   --- 
   32. Hug Marcel                          69 CH-Egerkingen               1:18.38,21     12.02,93  (4168)  FM       105. ¦    745   --- 
   33. Schenk Alain                        67 CH-Kehrsatz                 1:18.42,20     12.06,92  (4452)  FM       107. ¦    743   --- 
   34. Schneider Iwan                      75 CH-Niederönz                1:19.40,00     13.04,72  (4467)  FM       123. ¦    727   --- 
   35. Guggisberg Christoph                70 CH-Münchenbuchsee           1:19.46,46     13.11,18  (4137)  FM       125. ¦    725   --- 
   36. Schmidlin Markus                    73 CH-Bern                     1:20.11,45     13.36,17  (4323)  FM       129. ¦    721   --- 
   37. Osman Hain                          73 CH-Konolfingen              1:20.47,11     14.11,83  (5178)  FM       135. ¦    715   --- 
   38. Neumann Marco                       75 CH-Zufikon                  1:20.51,72     14.16,44  (5172)  FM       136. ¦    714   --- 
   39. Pitsch Harald                       67 CH-Goldach                  1:21.06,46     14.31,18  (4273)  FM       144. ¦    706   --- 
   40. Lehmann Markus                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:22.08,05     15.32,77  (4217)  FM       154. ¦    696   --- 
   41. Lambrugo Luca                       76 I-Seregno                   1:22.27,37     15.52,09  (4213)  FM       161. ¦    689   --- 
   42. Frischknecht Richard                71 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,44     15.58,16  (4113)  FM       165. ¦    685   --- 
   43. Schneider Bruno                     68 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:22.34,43     15.59,15  (4325)  FM       166. ¦    684   --- 
   44. Meli René                           70 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.44,18     16.08,90  (4241)  FM       172. ¦    678   --- 
   45. Bernet Peter                        75 CH                          1:22.50,24     16.14,96  (5011)  FM       174. ¦    676   --- 
   46. Kunz Peter                          71 FL-Vaduz                    1:22.57,18     16.21,90  (5140)  FM       177. ¦    673   --- 
   47. Haberl Dominik Silvan               67 CH-Münchenstein             1:23.02,89     16.27,61  (4139)  FM       182. ¦    668   --- 
   48. Läderach Christoph                  67 CH                          1:23.25,97     16.50,69  (5296)  FM       188. ¦    662   --- 
   49. Matt Christian                      74 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.34,49     16.59,21  (4238)  FM       191. ¦    659   --- 
   50. Weber Peter                         68 CH-Bern                     1:23.42,35     17.07,07  (4397)  FM       192. ¦    658   --- 
   51. Pfyl Michael                        67 CH-Seewen SZ                1:23.43,76     17.08,48  (4466)  FM       193. ¦    657   --- 
   52. Müller Martin                       76 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.45,30     17.10,02  (5168)  FM       194. ¦    656   --- 
   53. Burren Simon                        68 CH-Neuchâtel                1:24.01,74     17.26,46  (5025)  FM       198. ¦    652   --- 
   54. Wiesendanger Roland                 74 CH-Dinhard                  1:24.08,98     17.33,70  (4480)  FM       201. ¦    649   --- 
   55. Etter Roger                         69 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.23,75     17.48,47  (4095)  FM       206. ¦    644   --- 
   56. Blösch Tom                          68 CH-Bonstetten               1:24.27,52     17.52,24  (4040)  FM       207. ¦    643   --- 
   57. Hoffschlag Michael                  71 CH-Luzern                   1:24.40,49     18.05,21  (4503)  FM       214. ¦    636   --- 
   58. Bührer Kalle                        69 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.46,01     18.10,73  (4058)  FM       216. ¦    634   --- 
   59. Roffler Silvio                      76 CH-Zürich                   1:24.52,56     18.17,28  (4293)  FM       220. ¦    630   --- 
   60. Weisskopf Beat                      68 CH-Lausen                   1:24.55,45     18.20,17  (4443)  FM       221. ¦    629   --- 
   61. Bloesch Roland                      68 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.02,49     18.27,21  (4470)  FM       226. ¦    624   --- 
   62. Finschi Kurt                        72 CH-Bonaduz                  1:25.30,99     18.55,71  (5058)  FM       236. ¦    614   --- 
   63. Birrer Marco                        75 CH-Kriens                   1:25.32,77     18.57,49  (4037)  FM       237. ¦    613   --- 
   64. von Arx René                        72 CH-Unterentfelden           1:25.39,24     19.03,96  (4482)  FM       239. ¦    611   --- 
   65. Leuenberger Wladimir                69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.22,64     19.47,36  (4516)  FM       244. ¦    606   --- 
   66. Kurath Roman                        72 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,08     19.49,80  (4211)  FM       245. ¦    605   --- 
   67. Bozdech Radek                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.33,69     19.58,41  (4046)  FM       247. ¦    603   --- 
   68. Hofmann Markus                      74 CH-Fahrweid                 1:26.43,47     20.08,19  (4432)  FM       249. ¦    601   --- 
   69. Sturm Berthold                      68 Oberursel                   1:26.55,72     20.20,44  (4369)  FM       252. ¦    598   --- 
   70. Schnellmann Christof                68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:26.58,79     20.23,51  (4328)  FM       254. ¦    596   --- 
   71. Bodenmann Martin                    73 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,40     20.28,12  (4042)  FM       256. ¦    594   --- 
   72. Betschart Stefan                    71 CH-Winkel                   1:27.21,70     20.46,42  (5013)  FM       264. ¦    586   --- 
   73. Niederberger Erich                  67 CH-Burg AG                  1:27.32,52     20.57,24  (4257)  FM       268. ¦    582   --- 
   74. Isepponi Andrea                     72 CH-Pontresina               1:27.42,85     21.07,57  (4180)  FM       271. ¦    579   --- 
   75. Hofmeier Andreas                    70 CH-St. Pantaleon            1:27.47,39     21.12,11  (5105)  FM       273. ¦    577   --- 
   76. Ochsner Thomy                       76 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.55,06     21.19,78  (5177)  FM       275. ¦    575   --- 
   77. Amberg Michael                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:27.58,10     21.22,82  (4011)  FM       276. ¦    574   --- 
   78. Hangartner Nick                     67 CH-Rudolfstetten            1:28.04,38     21.29,10  (4481)  FM       277. ¦    573   --- 
   79. Mühlemann Urs                       67 CH-Thierachern              1:28.14,70     21.39,42  (5167)  FM       280. ¦    570   --- 
   80. Schwegler Markus                    76 CH-Kriens                   1:28.29,76     21.54,48  (4337)  FM       283. ¦    567   --- 
   81. Mani Beat                           71 CH-Bonaduz                  1:28.47,64     22.12,36  (5151)  FM       287. ¦    563   --- 
   82. Schlienger Beat                     72 CH-Schöfflisdorf            1:28.52,44     22.17,16  (4318)  FM       290. ¦    560   --- 
   83. Kunz Anton                          70 CH-Münsingen                1:29.02,80     22.27,52  (4208)  FM       293. ¦    557   --- 
   84. Münstermann Dieter                  68 CH                          1:29.04,99     22.29,71  (5169)  FM       294. ¦    556   --- 
   85. Walther Thomas                      68 CH-Pontresina               1:29.06,24     22.30,96  (5254)  FM       295. ¦    555   --- 
   86. Graf Rolf                           74 CH-Tafers                   1:29.34,03     22.58,75  (4431)  FM       302. ¦    548   --- 
   87. Regli Adrian                        70 CH-Cham                     1:30.07,25     23.31,97  (4284)  FM       306. ¦    544   --- 
   88. Pavanello Sandro                    70 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,63     23.35,35  (5180)  FM       307. ¦    543   --- 
   89. Blapp Thomas                        74 CH-Herrliberg               1:30.24,31     23.49,03  (5015)  FM       313. ¦    537   --- 
   90. Feuz Daniel                         72 CH                          1:30.31,95     23.56,67  (5057)  FM       318. ¦    532   --- 
   91. Gander Stefan                       67 CH-Gerolfingen              1:30.45,74     24.10,46  (4122)  FM       319. ¦    531   --- 
   92. Blum Andreas                        67 CH-Zwingen                  1:31.20,33     24.45,05  (4041)  FM       327. ¦    523   --- 
   93. Tschachtli Manfred                  72 CH-Kerzers                  1:31.28,77     24.53,49  (5242)  FM       329. ¦    521   --- 
   94. Jenni Pirmin                        75 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:31.40,78     25.05,50  (5115)  FM       335. ¦    515   --- 
   95. Steinauer Daniel                    69 CH-Wangen ZH                1:31.52,26     25.16,98  (5232)  FM       338. ¦    512   --- 
   96. Glauser Heinz                       67 CH-Schindellegi             1:31.57,46     25.22,18  (5299)  FM       339. ¦    511   --- 
   97. Egger Michael                       74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:31.58,22     25.22,94  (5040)  FM       340. ¦    510   --- 
   98. Jenny Martin                        71 CH-Meilen                   1:32.22,34     25.47,06  (5116)  FM       345. ¦    505   --- 
   99. Schütz Berni                        74 CH-Embrach                  1:32.29,97     25.54,69  (4332)  FM       348. ¦    502   --- 
  100. Hitz André                          69 CH-Zürich                   1:32.33,38     25.58,10  (5101)  FM       351. ¦    499   --- 
  101. Telser Florin                       67 CH-Grabs                    1:32.33,70     25.58,42  (4376)  FM       352. ¦    498   --- 
  102. Schmid Oli                          71 CH-Uster                    1:32.49,89     26.14,61  (5212)  FM       353. ¦    497   --- 
  103. Herzog Erwin                        68 CH-St. Margarethen TG       1:32.58,49     26.23,21  (5099)  FM       354. ¦    496   --- 
  104. Elsener Markus                      69 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:33.02,56     26.27,28  (4088)  FM       355. ¦    495   --- 
  105. Pfeuti René                         68 CH-Detligen                 1:33.25,93     26.50,65  (4271)  FM       359. ¦    491   --- 
  106. Zanette Massimo                     73 I-Pordenone                 1:33.37,57     27.02,29  (4457)  FM       364. ¦    486   --- 
  107. Budliger Andreas                    74 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,41     27.04,13  (5022)  FM       365. ¦    485   --- 
  108. Zehnder Christoph                   68 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          1:33.41,18     27.05,90  (5266)  FM       366. ¦    484   --- 
  109. Heeg Marcel                         73 CH-Aarau                    1:33.45,28     27.10,00  (5094)  FM       367. ¦    483   --- 
  110. Mikuljan Gordan                     72 CH-Buchs AG                 1:33.45,65     27.10,37  (5162)  FM       368. ¦    482   --- 
  111. Krieg Walter                        68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:34.23,27     27.47,99  (5136)  FM       370. ¦    480   --- 
  112. Mathis Martin                       75 CH                          1:34.31,04     27.55,76  (5157)  FM       371. ¦    479   --- 
  113. Zehnder Oliver                      74 CH-Luzern                   1:35.25,36     28.50,08  (5267)  FM       376. ¦    474   --- 
  114. Kaestner Anders                     71 CH-Merenschwand             1:35.32,18     28.56,90  (5120)  FM       377. ¦    473   --- 
  115. Neuhaus Reto                        71 CH-Bätterkinden             1:35.43,96     29.08,68  (4437)  FM       378. ¦    472   --- 
  116. Rybysar Peter                       70 CH-Kloten                   1:35.51,70     29.16,42  (4305)  FM       379. ¦    471   --- 
  117. Feltscher Christian                 68 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.31,86     29.56,58  (5054)  FM       383. ¦    467   --- 
  118. Düggelin Thomas                     70 CH-Lachen SZ                1:36.34,50     29.59,22  (4082)  FM       384. ¦    466   --- 
  119. Ammann Patrick                      71 CH-Gossau SG                1:36.49,64     30.14,36  (5301)  FM       385. ¦    465   --- 
  120. Graf Martin                         73 CH-Thalwil                  1:37.23,11     30.47,83  (5080)  FM       387. ¦    463   --- 
  121. Engeler Mike                        71 CH-Sursee                   1:37.28,04     30.52,76  (4092)  FM       388. ¦    462   --- 
  122. Pfyl Andy                           68 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:37.29,47     30.54,19  (5298)  FM       390. ¦    460   --- 
  123. Toschini Samuele                    67 CH-Zürich                   1:37.29,59     30.54,31  (4380)  FM       391. ¦    459   --- 
  124. Aebi Blaise                         73 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:37.38,38     31.03,10  (4001)  FM       392. ¦    458   --- 
  125. Reinicke Dirk                       68 CH                          1:38.14,75     31.39,47  (5192)  FM       395. ¦    455   --- 
  126. Teuber Marc                         75 CH-Aesch BL                 1:38.33,42     31.58,14  (4377)  FM       397. ¦    453   --- 
  127. Guler Stefan                        75 CH-Chur                     1:38.35,95     32.00,67  (4138)  FM       398. ¦    452   --- 
  128. Keller Reto                         68 CH-Winterthur               1:38.56,12     32.20,84  (5127)  FM       400. ¦    450   --- 
  129. Fanzun Gian                         67 CH-Chur                     1:39.32,47     32.57,19  (5049)  FM       406. ¦    444   --- 
  130. Abächerli Rolf                      69 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:41.02,48     34.27,20  (5001)  FM       413. ¦    437   --- 
  131. Eyb Asmus                           72 Nürnberg                    1:41.28,05     34.52,77  (5047)  FM       415. ¦    435   --- 
  132. Fehr Robert                         68 CH-Buchs AG                 1:42.09,65     35.34,37  (5052)  FM       418. ¦    432   --- 
  133. Burkhart Markus                     69 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,12     35.44,84  (5288)  FM       419. ¦    431   --- 
  134. Bucher Adrian                       67 CH-Aarburg                  1:42.20,50     35.45,22  (5021)  FM       420. ¦    430   --- 
  135. Hartmann Erwin                      69 CH                          1:42.40,21     36.04,93  (5088)  FM       423. ¦    427   --- 
  136. Gschwend Roger                      71 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,27     36.26,99  (5083)  FM       427. ¦    423   --- 
  137. Huber Pascal                        74 CH-Ostermundigen            1:43.36,95     37.01,67  (3091)  FM       431. ¦    419   --- 
  138. Weder Bruno                         72 CH-St. Margrethen SG        1:43.37,04     37.01,76  (5257)  FM       432. ¦    418   --- 
  139. Haller Roger                        69 CH-Meilen                   1:43.59,10     37.23,82  (4141)  FM       434. ¦    416   --- 
  140. Simonet Daniel                      68 CH-Zürich                   1:45.17,63     38.42,35  (5228)  FM       438. ¦    412   --- 
  141. Huber Wolfgang                      69 Deisenhofen                 1:46.05,65     39.30,37  (5108)  FM       442. ¦    408   --- 
  142. Holmes                              76 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.41,80     41.06,52  (5106)  FM       448. ¦    402   --- 
  143. Wegmann Rene                        72 CH-Thun                     1:48.34,84     41.59,56  (5258)  FM       452. ¦    398   --- 
  144. Mischler Adrian                     71 CH-Thun                     1:48.38,96     42.03,68  (5163)  FM       453. ¦    397   --- 
  145. Scherb Thomas                       75 CH-Amsoldingen              1:49.56,39     43.21,11  (5210)  FM       454. ¦    396   --- 
  146. Bochow Jens                         76 CH-St. Moritz               1:50.34,17     43.58,89  (5292)  FM       456. ¦    394   --- 
  147. Pavia Diego                         67 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:50.44,36     44.09,08  (5181)  FM       457. ¦    393   --- 
  148. Blöchlinger Peter                   68 CH-Würenlos                 1:51.48,13     45.12,85  (5017)  FM       459. ¦    391   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.