(61) Fitness Men over 20

SIC Engadin - (61) Fitness Men over 20

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fiol Jonathan                       89 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.43,02        -----  (4488)  FM       4.   ¦    846   114 
    2. Naegeli Matthias                    89 CH-Gossau ZH                1:06.55,29      0.12,27  (4251)  FM       6.   ¦    844    96 
    3. Lustenberger Pirmin                 90 CH-Schachen LU              1:07.16,10      0.33,08  (4232)  FM       8.   ¦    842    78 
    4. Egli Marcel                         78 CH-Wolhusen                 1:08.01,50      1.18,48  (4087)  FM       10.  ¦    840    60 
    5. Castagna Nico                       78 CH-Evilard                  1:08.05,98      1.22,96  (4064)  FM       11.  ¦    839    57 
    6. Wenk Markus                         80 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:09.38,93      2.55,91  (4405)  FM       14.  ¦    836    48 
    7. Büchi Rouven                        82 CH-Uster                    1:09.41,61      2.58,59  (4056)  FM       15.  ¦    835    45 
    8. Hunziker Sven                       83 CH-Rickenbach b. Wil        1:10.12,03      3.29,01  (5110)  FM       21.  ¦    829    29 
    9. Deflorin Roman                      84 CH-Breil/Brigels            1:12.22,49      5.39,47  (5291)  FM       26.  ¦    824    24 
   10. Ogi Stefan, CH-Kandersteg           77 Speedy's Bern               1:13.18,81      6.35,79  (4264)  FM       33.  ¦    817    17 
   11. Steinlin Urs                        80 CH-Bischofszell             1:13.41,63      6.58,61  (4361)  FM       34.  ¦    816    16 
   12. Storrer Philipp                     83 CH-Räterschen               1:13.42,54      6.59,52  (4449)  FM       35.  ¦    815    15 
   13. Koller Pascal                       78 CH-St. Gallen               1:13.55,60      7.12,58  (4202)  FM       38.  ¦    812    12 
   14. Stanger Michael                     81 CH-Ottenbach                1:13.57,27      7.14,25  (4360)  FM       40.  ¦    810    10 
   15. Kunz Johannes                       79 CH                          1:14.16,30      7.33,28  (5139)  FM       43.  ¦    807     7 
   16. Marty Thomas                        77 CH-Jona                     1:14.23,99      7.40,97  (4520)  FM       45.  ¦    805     5 
   17. Schuler Roland                      77 CH-Altdorf UR               1:14.32,15      7.49,13  (5219)  FM       50.  ¦    800   --- 
   18. Schwander Pascal                    79 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:15.30,45      8.47,43  (4336)  FM       58.  ¦    792   --- 
   19. Kobi Christian                      82 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:16.17,94      9.34,92  (4201)  FM       73.  ¦    777   --- 
   20. Widmer Christoph                    83 CH-Uster                    1:16.20,14      9.37,12  (4412)  FM       74.  ¦    776   --- 
   21. Däpp Reto                           77 CH                          1:17.45,29     11.02,27  (5030)  FM       89.  ¦    761   --- 
   22. Zurbuchen Werner                    81 CH                          1:18.16,90     11.33,88  (5272)  FM       99.  ¦    751   --- 
   23. Startnummer 5294                    ?? CH                          1:18.58,17     12.15,15  (5294)  FM       114. ¦    736   --- 
   24. Glisenti Andri                      92 CH-Cinuos-chel              1:19.06,17     12.23,15  (5077)  FM       117. ¦    733   --- 
   25. Biert Beda                          92 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.25,45     12.42,43  (4035)  FM       120. ¦    730   --- 
   26. Mammoliti Mario                     90 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.26,38     12.43,36  (4235)  FM       121. ¦    729   --- 
   27. Koch Simon                          88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.41,32     12.58,30  (4465)  FM       124. ¦    726   --- 
   28. Planta Steivan                      90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:19.49,71     13.06,69  (4472)  FM       127. ¦    723   --- 
   29. Pünchera Andrea                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.49,90     13.06,88  (4471)  FM       128. ¦    722   --- 
   30. Zirn Sandro                         84 CH-Niederhasli              1:20.39,90     13.56,88  (4427)  FM       133. ¦    717   --- 
   31. Wechsler Michael                    91 CH-Kaltbach                 1:21.00,50     14.17,48  (4400)  FM       142. ¦    708   --- 
   32. Slaviero Daniele                    79 CH-Winterthur               1:21.17,06     14.34,04  (4349)  FM       147. ¦    703   --- 
   33. Andenmatten Dario                   77 CH                          1:21.24,96     14.41,94  (5003)  FM       148. ¦    702   --- 
   34. Meli Severin                        94 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.13,96     15.30,94  (5161)  FM       155. ¦    695   --- 
   35. Bürgler Martin                      81 CH-Riniken                  1:22.21,49     15.38,47  (5023)  FM       157. ¦    693   --- 
   36. Huwiler Pascal                      79 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.26,70     15.43,68  (4171)  FM       159. ¦    691   --- 
   37. Huwiler Marcel                      80 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.27,06     15.44,04  (4170)  FM       160. ¦    690   --- 
   38. Florin Claudio                      81 CH-Chur                     1:22.31,66     15.48,64  (4107)  FM       163. ¦    687   --- 
   39. Schwitter Michael                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.32,97     15.49,95  (4338)  FM       164. ¦    686   --- 
   40. Scheuber Konrad                     78 CH-Muhen                    1:22.38,93     15.55,91  (4317)  FM       168. ¦    682   --- 
   41. Schmid Marcel                       77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,89     16.09,87  (4320)  FM       175. ¦    675   --- 
   42. Schmid Mike                         77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,93     16.09,91  (4322)  FM       176. ¦    674   --- 
   43. Zanolari Loris                      85 CH-Igis                     1:23.05,51     16.22,49  (4420)  FM       183. ¦    667   --- 
   44. Vontobel Mikaël                     77 CH-Rothrist                 1:23.18,40     16.35,38  (4441)  FM       186. ¦    664   --- 
   45. Scherer Stefan                      78 CH-Beromünster              1:24.29,56     17.46,54  (4313)  FM       209. ¦    641   --- 
   46. Stoppani Jonathan                   88 CH-Pura                     1:24.35,51     17.52,49  (5234)  FM       211. ¦    639   --- 
   47. Gut Rafael                          93 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.39,28     17.56,26  (4485)  FM       212. ¦    638   --- 
   48. Negrini Enrico                      89 CH-Bever                    1:24.56,23     18.13,21  (4255)  FM       222. ¦    628   --- 
   49. Groll Johannes                      84 CH-Trimmis                  1:24.58,54     18.15,52  (4132)  FM       224. ¦    626   --- 
   50. Peter Niculin                       89 CH-Bever                    1:25.01,70     18.18,68  (5173)  FM       225. ¦    625   --- 
   51. Rinaldi Philipp                     90 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,31     18.35,29  (4290)  FM       230. ¦    620   --- 
   52. Aeschimann Marco                    85 CH-Weisslingen              1:25.30,39     18.47,37  (4005)  FM       235. ¦    615   --- 
   53. Sceresini Michele                   77 I-Sondrio                   1:26.40,66     19.57,64  (5206)  FM       248. ¦    602   --- 
   54. Rüegger Pius                        77 FL-Balzers                  1:27.00,91     20.17,89  (4302)  FM       255. ¦    595   --- 
   55. Lei Andre                           78 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,41     20.20,39  (4218)  FM       257. ¦    593   --- 
   56. Heinz Martin                        81 CH-Hornussen                1:27.13,69     20.30,67  (4149)  FM       259. ¦    591   --- 
   57. Hediger Adrian                      79 CH-Luzern                   1:27.18,03     20.35,01  (4145)  FM       262. ¦    588   --- 
   58. Salis Giancarlo                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:27.26,20     20.43,18  (5277)  FM       267. ¦    583   --- 
   59. Ochsner Benjamin                    80 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.54,90     21.11,88  (5176)  FM       274. ¦    576   --- 
   60. Gähler Marco                        89 CH-Zürich                   1:28.21,33     21.38,31  (4119)  FM       281. ¦    569   --- 
   61. Egger Robin                         89 CH-Samedan                  1:31.16,50     24.33,48  (5041)  FM       325. ¦    525   --- 
   62. Sommer Roland                       80 CH-Dällikon                 1:31.29,32     24.46,30  (4352)  FM       330. ¦    520   --- 
   63. Zeller Tiziano                      90 CH-Pontresina               1:31.37,31     24.54,29  (4473)  FM       333. ¦    517   --- 
   64. Hartmann Martin                     77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,53     25.15,51  (4492)  FM       342. ¦    508   --- 
   65. Baumgartner Thomas                  83 CH-Dieterswil               1:32.10,58     25.27,56  (5008)  FM       344. ¦    506   --- 
   66. Hehlen Franz                        79 CH-Pontresina               1:33.12,68     26.29,66  (4147)  FM       358. ¦    492   --- 
   67. Felder Roger                        80 CH-Alt St. Johann           1:33.37,45     26.54,43  (5053)  FM       363. ¦    487   --- 
   68. Rominger Flurin                     88 CH-Samedan                  1:35.12,58     28.29,56  (5195)  FM       373. ¦    477   --- 
   69. Fehr Adrian                         89 CH-Horn                     1:36.55,19     30.12,17  (5050)  FM       386. ¦    464   --- 
   70. Rutz Andrea                         77 CH-Zürich                   1:37.39,02     30.56,00  (5307)  FM       393. ¦    457   --- 
   71. Meier Michael                       81 CH-Samedan                  1:39.21,79     32.38,77  (5158)  FM       403. ¦    447   --- 
   72. Schamaun Kurt                       81 CH-Jenins                   1:39.25,00     32.41,98  (5208)  FM       404. ¦    446   --- 
   73. Sturz Fadri                         77 CH-St. Moritz               1:40.46,34     34.03,32  (5238)  FM       410. ¦    440   --- 
   74. Maissen Ursin                       87 CH-Pontresina               1:42.54,79     36.11,77  (5150)  FM       426. ¦    424   --- 
   75. Lucchetta Mauro                     81 I-Giussano                  1:43.09,37     36.26,35  (5148)  FM       429. ¦    421   --- 
   76. Diener Lukas                        79 CH-Zürich                   1:45.00,53     38.17,51  (5035)  FM       436. ¦    414   --- 
   77. Lienhard Severin                    93 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,10     39.46,08  (5145)  FM       443. ¦    407   --- 
   78. Ruch Michael                        88 CH-Basel                    1:53.53,65     47.10,63  (5198)  FM       461. ¦    389   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.