Fitness Men Breitensport

SIC Engadin - Fitness Men Breitensport

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmied Adrian                      75 CH-Kerns                    1:06.35,28        -----  (4324)  FM30     1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Wyss Daniel                         65 CH-Brügg BE                 1:06.37,68      0.02,40  (4419)  FM40     1.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Bula Stefan                         66 CH-Verbier                  1:06.37,76      0.02,48  (4059)  FM40     2.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Fiol Jonathan                       89 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.43,02      0.07,74  (4488)  FM20     1.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Wirz Markus                         65 CH-Bettlach                 1:06.52,71      0.17,43  (4417)  FM40     3.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Naegeli Matthias                    89 CH-Gossau ZH                1:06.55,29      0.20,01  (4251)  FM20     2.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Ruckstuhl Christian                 70 CH-Cham                     1:06.56,16      0.20,88  (4301)  FM30     2.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Lustenberger Pirmin                 90 CH-Schachen LU              1:07.16,10      0.40,82  (4232)  FM20     3.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Bannholzer René                     67 CH-Rümlang                  1:07.59,43      1.24,15  (4022)  FM30     3.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Egli Marcel                         78 CH-Wolhusen                 1:08.01,50      1.26,22  (4087)  FM20     4.   ¦    840    60 
   11. Castagna Nico                       78 CH-Evilard                  1:08.05,98      1.30,70  (4064)  FM20     5.   ¦    839    57 
   12. Zürcher René                        43 CH-Greifensee               1:08.39,02      2.03,74  (4513)  FM50     1.   ¦    838    54 
   13. Gasser Alain                        65 CH-Orpund                   1:08.53,76      2.18,48  (4123)  FM40     4.   ¦    837    51 
   14. Wenk Markus                         80 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:09.38,93      3.03,65  (4405)  FM20     6.   ¦    836    48 
   15. Büchi Rouven                        82 CH-Uster                    1:09.41,61      3.06,33  (4056)  FM20     7.   ¦    835    45 
   16. Aeschlimann Martin                  64 CH-Heimberg                 1:09.50,20      3.14,92  (4006)  FM40     5.   ¦    834    42 
   17. Altorfer Rolf                       54 CH-Magglingen/Macolin       1:09.53,56      3.18,28  (5284)  FM50     2.   ¦    833    39 
   18. Christen Paul                       50 CH-Büren NW                 1:09.57,16      3.21,88  (4068)  FM50     3.   ¦    832    36 
   19. Zingg Hans-Ruedi                    46 CH-Kaufdorf                 1:09.58,23      3.22,95  (4426)  FM50     4.   ¦    831    33 
   20. Frei Paul                           51 CH-Sursee                   1:09.59,56      3.24,28  (4109)  FM50     5.   ¦    830    30 
   21. Hunziker Sven                       83 CH-Rickenbach b. Wil        1:10.12,03      3.36,75  (5110)  FM20     8.   ¦    829    29 
   22. Witschi Bruno                       64 CH-Sursee                   1:10.35,96      4.00,68  (4418)  FM40     6.   ¦    828    28 
   23. Aeschlimann Peter                   66 CH-Niederstocken            1:10.36,43      4.01,15  (4007)  FM40     7.   ¦    827    27 
   24. Bossert Reto                        71 CH-Anwil                    1:10.38,56      4.03,28  (4044)  FM30     4.   ¦    826    26 
   25. Hübscher Guido                      67 CH-Oberwil b. Zug           1:11.02,02      4.26,74  (4164)  FM30     5.   ¦    825    25 
   26. Deflorin Roman                      84 CH-Breil/Brigels            1:12.22,49      5.47,21  (5291)  FM20     9.   ¦    824    24 
   27. Jude Philippe                       57 F-Rixheim                   1:12.22,81      5.47,53  (4190)  FM40     8.   ¦    823    23 
   28. Fey Thomas                          61 CH-Sargans                  1:12.31,43      5.56,15  (4103)  FM40     9.   ¦    822    22 
   29. Auf der Maur Paul                   56 CH-Willerzell               1:12.35,00      5.59,72  (4015)  FM50     6.   ¦    821    21 
   30. Ott Achim                           72 CH-Zizers                   1:12.36,64      6.01,36  (4265)  FM30     6.   ¦    820    20 
   31. Luethi Kai                          74 CH-Wynigen                  1:12.45,31      6.10,03  (4230)  FM30     7.   ¦    819    19 
   32. Mürner Martin                       47 CH-Oetwil am See            1:12.49,99      6.14,71  (4250)  FM50     7.   ¦    818    18 
   33. Ogi Stefan, CH-Kandersteg           77 Speedy's Bern               1:13.18,81      6.43,53  (4264)  FM20     10.  ¦    817    17 
   34. Steinlin Urs                        80 CH-Bischofszell             1:13.41,63      7.06,35  (4361)  FM20     11.  ¦    816    16 
   35. Storrer Philipp                     83 CH-Räterschen               1:13.42,54      7.07,26  (4449)  FM20     12.  ¦    815    15 
   36. Ryser Herbert                       68 CH-Worben                   1:13.49,88      7.14,60  (4306)  FM30     8.   ¦    814    14 
   37. Näf Gerhard                         59 CH-Siggenthal Station       1:13.53,40      7.18,12  (4252)  FM40     10.  ¦    813    13 
   38. Koller Pascal                       78 CH-St. Gallen               1:13.55,60      7.20,32  (4202)  FM20     13.  ¦    812    12 
   39. Oberli Roland                       60 CH-Emmetten                 1:13.56,20      7.20,92  (4260)  FM40     11.  ¦    811    11 
   40. Stanger Michael                     81 CH-Ottenbach                1:13.57,27      7.21,99  (4360)  FM20     14.  ¦    810    10 
   41. Weiss Martin                        65 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:13.57,73      7.22,45  (4404)  FM40     12.  ¦    809     9 
   42. Jaeggi Werner                       46 CH-Melchnau                 1:14.12,04      7.36,76  (4183)  FM50     8.   ¦    808     8 
   43. Kunz Johannes                       79 CH                          1:14.16,30      7.41,02  (5139)  FM20     15.  ¦    807     7 
   44. Bisig Patrick                       76 CH                          1:14.19,14      7.43,86  (5014)  FM30     9.   ¦    806     6 
   45. Marty Thomas                        77 CH-Jona                     1:14.23,99      7.48,71  (4520)  FM20     16.  ¦    805     5 
   46. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 CH-Bad Ragaz                1:14.26,77      7.51,49  (5089)  FM40     13.  ¦    804     4 
   47. Liechti Stefan                      65 CH-Gerzensee                1:14.27,73      7.52,45  (5143)  FM40     14.  ¦    803     3 
   48. Canellas Fredy                      59 CH-Volketswil               1:14.28,84      7.53,56  (4062)  FM40     15.  ¦    802     2 
   49. Gisler Roger                        75 CH-Stans                    1:14.31,04      7.55,76  (5076)  FM30     10.  ¦    801     1 
   50. Schuler Roland                      77 CH-Altdorf UR               1:14.32,15      7.56,87  (5219)  FM20     17.  ¦    800   --- 
   51. Schwaller Kurt                      63 CH-Uster                    1:14.33,59      7.58,31  (4335)  FM40     16.  ¦    799   --- 
   52. Pöllinger Bernhard                  62 CH-St. Moritz               1:14.34,45      7.59,17  (4277)  FM40     17.  ¦    798   --- 
   53. Dobler Wendel                       63 CH-Vorderthal               1:14.39,00      8.03,72  (4462)  FM40     18.  ¦    797   --- 
   54. Tremp Eric                          69 CH-Kloten                   1:14.39,80      8.04,52  (4484)  FM30     11.  ¦    796   --- 
   55. Allenspach Claude                   67 CH-St. Gallen               1:14.40,24      8.04,96  (4493)  FM30     12.  ¦    795   --- 
   56. Testorelli Adriano                  60 CH-Celerina                 1:14.40,83      8.05,55  (4468)  FM40     19.  ¦    794   --- 
   57. Leutwyler Pesche                    59 CH-Wohlen AG                1:15.14,61      8.39,33  (4221)  FM40     20.  ¦    793   --- 
   58. Schwander Pascal                    79 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:15.30,45      8.55,17  (4336)  FM20     18.  ¦    792   --- 
   59. Wenig Stephan                       75 Baienfurt                   1:15.33,17      8.57,89  (5261)  FM30     13.  ¦    791   --- 
   60. Süess Martin                        67 CH-Zürich                   1:15.35,03      8.59,75  (4371)  FM30     14.  ¦    790   --- 
   61. Cristelotti Dölf                    69 CH-St. Moritz               1:15.47,49      9.12,21  (4073)  FM30     15.  ¦    789   --- 
   62. Küpfer Michael                      64 CH-Burgdorf                 1:15.48,38      9.13,10  (5141)  FM40     21.  ¦    788   --- 
   63. Fürst Walter                        72 CH-Breitenbach              1:15.58,50      9.23,22  (4115)  FM30     16.  ¦    787   --- 
   64. Hueber Renato                       68 CH-Brislach                 1:15.58,71      9.23,43  (4165)  FM30     17.  ¦    786   --- 
   65. Galliker German                     71 CH-Ennetmoos                1:16.00,64      9.25,36  (4120)  FM30     18.  ¦    785   --- 
   66. Kaufmann Stefan                     68 CH-Bern                     1:16.04,51      9.29,23  (4506)  FM30     19.  ¦    784   --- 
   67. Ottiger Peter                       67 CH-Cham                     1:16.06,61      9.31,33  (4483)  FM30     20.  ¦    783   --- 
   68. Spitzli Ruedi                       58 CH-Dättwil AG               1:16.07,77      9.32,49  (4356)  FM40     22.  ¦    782   --- 
   69. Pohl Andreas                        66 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:16.11,68      9.36,40  (4276)  FM40     23.  ¦    781   --- 
   70. Jenny Gabriel                       42 CH-Zug                      1:16.11,81      9.36,53  (4186)  FM50     9.   ¦    780   --- 
   71. Beutler Markus                      67 CH-Fahrni b. Thun           1:16.15,44      9.40,16  (4034)  FM30     21.  ¦    779   --- 
   72. Costa Sandro                        51 CH-Pontresina               1:16.17,07      9.41,79  (4444)  FM50     10.  ¦    778   --- 
   73. Kobi Christian                      82 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:16.17,94      9.42,66  (4201)  FM20     19.  ¦    777   --- 
   74. Widmer Christoph                    83 CH-Uster                    1:16.20,14      9.44,86  (4412)  FM20     20.  ¦    776   --- 
   75. Reber Jörg                          69 CH-Lyss                     1:16.22,10      9.46,82  (4283)  FM30     22.  ¦    775   --- 
   76. Füllemann Daniel                    72 CH-Frenkendorf              1:16.43,39     10.08,11  (4114)  FM30     23.  ¦    774   --- 
   77. Schumacher André                    53 CH-Lohn SH                  1:16.45,12     10.09,84  (4329)  FM50     11.  ¦    773   --- 
   78. Odermatt Guido                      59 CH-Oberägeri                1:16.47,53     10.12,25  (4262)  FM40     24.  ¦    772   --- 
   79. Engel Christoph                     61 CH-Büetigen                 1:16.52,59     10.17,31  (4090)  FM40     25.  ¦    771   --- 
   80. Hofer Pedro                         67 CH-Stilli                   1:17.04,44     10.29,16  (4155)  FM30     24.  ¦    770   --- 
   81. Schmid Fritz                        41 CH-Riniken                  1:17.12,23     10.36,95  (4319)  FM50     12.  ¦    769   --- 
   82. Meier Adelrich                      64 CH-Tecknau                  1:17.12,31     10.37,03  (4240)  FM40     26.  ¦    768   --- 
   83. Brunner Marcel                      69 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:17.12,64     10.37,36  (4050)  FM30     25.  ¦    767   --- 
   84. Schmid Martin                       75 CH-Basel                    1:17.14,50     10.39,22  (4321)  FM30     26.  ¦    766   --- 
   85. Gubser Christoph                    52 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.23,44     10.48,16  (4136)  FM50     13.  ¦    765   --- 
   86. Berchten Thomas                     60 CH-Hindelbank               1:17.23,97     10.48,69  (4030)  FM40     27.  ¦    764   --- 
   87. Zbären Toni                         60 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.33,75     10.58,47  (4422)  FM40     28.  ¦    763   --- 
   88. Rüesch Benno                        53 CH-Pfeffingen               1:17.37,95     11.02,67  (4303)  FM50     14.  ¦    762   --- 
   89. Däpp Reto                           77 CH                          1:17.45,29     11.10,01  (5030)  FM20     21.  ¦    761   --- 
   90. Imsand Moses                        46 CH-Ulrichen                 1:17.57,11     11.21,83  (4175)  FM50     15.  ¦    760   --- 
   91. Casutt Marco                        54 CH-Kronbühl                 1:18.00,48     11.25,20  (4065)  FM50     16.  ¦    759   --- 
   92. Aeschbacher Hanspeter               63 CH-Märwil                   1:18.00,55     11.25,27  (3237)  FM40     29.  ¦    758   --- 
   93. Cuennet Dominique                   72 CH-Bulle                    1:18.02,03     11.26,75  (4074)  FM30     27.  ¦    757   --- 
   94. Strähl Oliver                       69 CH-Frenkendorf              1:18.02,18     11.26,90  (4364)  FM30     28.  ¦    756   --- 
   95. Schumacher Othmar                   62 CH-Gebenstorf               1:18.03,43     11.28,15  (4330)  FM40     30.  ¦    755   --- 
   96. Fehr Daniel                         60 CH-Flaach                   1:18.06,03     11.30,75  (5051)  FM40     31.  ¦    754   --- 
   97. Scherrer Detlef                     67 CH-Goldau                   1:18.06,44     11.31,16  (4314)  FM30     29.  ¦    753   --- 
   98. Aeschimann Werner                   56 CH-Weisslingen              1:18.15,94     11.40,66  (5002)  FM50     17.  ¦    752   --- 
   99. Zurbuchen Werner                    81 CH                          1:18.16,90     11.41,62  (5272)  FM20     22.  ¦    751   --- 
  100. Näf Reinhold                        51 CH-Meggen                   1:18.20,27     11.44,99  (4253)  FM50     18.  ¦    750   --- 
  101. Gschwend Christian Walter           66 CH-Lachen SZ                1:18.23,40     11.48,12  (5252)  FM40     32.  ¦    749   --- 
  102. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:18.28,17     11.52,89  (5004)  FM30     30.  ¦    748   --- 
  103. Camastral Michael                   71 CH-Uzwil                    1:18.34,36     11.59,08  (4489)  FM30     31.  ¦    747   --- 
  104. Schneider Hans                      44 CH-Birsfelden               1:18.35,44     12.00,16  (4326)  FM50     19.  ¦    746   --- 
  105. Hug Marcel                          69 CH-Egerkingen               1:18.38,21     12.02,93  (4168)  FM30     32.  ¦    745   --- 
  106. Müller Christian                    64 CH-Basel                    1:18.42,08     12.06,80  (4248)  FM40     33.  ¦    744   --- 
  107. Schenk Alain                        67 CH-Kehrsatz                 1:18.42,20     12.06,92  (4452)  FM30     33.  ¦    743   --- 
  108. Willi Daniel                        62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:18.43,79     12.08,51  (4415)  FM40     34.  ¦    742   --- 
  109. Koch Horst                          58 Albstadt                    1:18.46,63     12.11,35  (5130)  FM40     35.  ¦    741   --- 
  110. Schneider Markus                    56 CH-Wangs                    1:18.47,02     12.11,74  (4327)  FM50     20.  ¦    740   --- 
  111. Moser Urs                           65 CH-Uebeschi                 1:18.49,55     12.14,27  (5165)  FM40     36.  ¦    739   --- 
  112. Donvito Alberto                     58 I-Casalmaggiore             1:18.49,97     12.14,69  (4081)  FM40     37.  ¦    738   --- 
  113. Roniger Peter                       63 CH-Ittigen                  1:18.55,51     12.20,23  (5197)  FM40     38.  ¦    737   --- 
  114. Startnummer 5294                    ?? CH                          1:18.58,17     12.22,89  (5294)  FM20     23.  ¦    736   --- 
  115. Jäger Ernst                         48 CH-Vättis                   1:18.58,64     12.23,36  (4184)  FM50     21.  ¦    735   --- 
  116. Gasser Walter                       55 CH-Sachseln                 1:18.59,50     12.24,22  (4499)  FM50     22.  ¦    734   --- 
  117. Glisenti Andri                      92 CH-Cinuos-chel              1:19.06,17     12.30,89  (5077)  FM20     24.  ¦    733   --- 
  118. Herrmann Christian                  62 CH-Andelfingen              1:19.22,98     12.47,70  (4151)  FM40     39.  ¦    732   --- 
  119. Ingold Lucas                        66 CH-Basel                    1:19.23,67     12.48,39  (4178)  FM40     40.  ¦    731   --- 
  120. Biert Beda                          92 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.25,45     12.50,17  (4035)  FM20     25.  ¦    730   --- 
  121. Mammoliti Mario                     90 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.26,38     12.51,10  (4235)  FM20     26.  ¦    729   --- 
  122. Emmenegger Peter                    53 CH-Buchrain                 1:19.28,22     12.52,94  (4089)  FM50     23.  ¦    728   --- 
  123. Schneider Iwan                      75 CH-Niederönz                1:19.40,00     13.04,72  (4467)  FM30     34.  ¦    727   --- 
  124. Koch Simon                          88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.41,32     13.06,04  (4465)  FM20     27.  ¦    726   --- 
  125. Guggisberg Christoph                70 CH-Münchenbuchsee           1:19.46,46     13.11,18  (4137)  FM30     35.  ¦    725   --- 
  126. Wehrle Christian                    66 CH-Niederbüren              1:19.46,88     13.11,60  (4402)  FM40     41.  ¦    724   --- 
  127. Planta Steivan                      90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:19.49,71     13.14,43  (4472)  FM20     28.  ¦    723   --- 
  128. Pünchera Andrea                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.49,90     13.14,62  (4471)  FM20     29.  ¦    722   --- 
  129. Schmidlin Markus                    73 CH-Bern                     1:20.11,45     13.36,17  (4323)  FM30     36.  ¦    721   --- 
  130. Kölliker Kurt                       55 CH-Buus                     1:20.21,14     13.45,86  (4203)  FM50     24.  ¦    720   --- 
  131. Chen Beda                           64 CH-Baden                    1:20.21,86     13.46,58  (5029)  FM40     42.  ¦    719   --- 
  132. Ulrich-Truttmann Paul               65 CH-Steinerberg              1:20.31,82     13.56,54  (4382)  FM40     43.  ¦    718   --- 
  133. Zirn Sandro                         84 CH-Niederhasli              1:20.39,90     14.04,62  (4427)  FM20     30.  ¦    717   --- 
  134. Inderst Rolf                        41 Dauchingen                  1:20.45,65     14.10,37  (4176)  FM50     25.  ¦    716   --- 
  135. Osman Hain                          73 CH-Konolfingen              1:20.47,11     14.11,83  (5178)  FM30     37.  ¦    715   --- 
  136. Neumann Marco                       75 CH-Zufikon                  1:20.51,72     14.16,44  (5172)  FM30     38.  ¦    714   --- 
  137. Hardegger Daniel                    64 CH-Zürich                   1:20.54,52     14.19,24  (4142)  FM40     44.  ¦    713   --- 
  138. Weber Stefan                        62 CH-Sargans                  1:20.56,25     14.20,97  (4399)  FM40     45.  ¦    712   --- 
  139. Schütz Peter                        60 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,26     14.21,98  (4333)  FM40     46.  ¦    711   --- 
  140. Kipfer Anton                        63 CH-Brittern                 1:20.58,75     14.23,47  (4196)  FM40     47.  ¦    710   --- 
  141. Dengler Marcel                      63 CH-Mühleberg                1:20.59,11     14.23,83  (4509)  FM40     48.  ¦    709   --- 
  142. Wechsler Michael                    91 CH-Kaltbach                 1:21.00,50     14.25,22  (4400)  FM20     31.  ¦    708   --- 
  143. Ruch Fredy                          65 CH-Diegten                  1:21.03,27     14.27,99  (4300)  FM40     49.  ¦    707   --- 
  144. Pitsch Harald                       67 CH-Goldach                  1:21.06,46     14.31,18  (4273)  FM30     39.  ¦    706   --- 
  145. Glaab Stephan                       59 CH-Zug                      1:21.10,44     14.35,16  (4130)  FM40     50.  ¦    705   --- 
  146. Dietmann Philipp                    66 CH-Kölliken                 1:21.12,88     14.37,60  (4079)  FM40     51.  ¦    704   --- 
  147. Slaviero Daniele                    79 CH-Winterthur               1:21.17,06     14.41,78  (4349)  FM20     32.  ¦    703   --- 
  148. Andenmatten Dario                   77 CH                          1:21.24,96     14.49,68  (5003)  FM20     33.  ¦    702   --- 
  149. Fux Franz                           49 CH-Therwil                  1:21.25,41     14.50,13  (4117)  FM50     26.  ¦    701   --- 
  150. Danioth Werner                      52 CH-Schattdorf               1:21.26,33     14.51,05  (4076)  FM50     27.  ¦    700   --- 
  151. Röthliberger Konrad                 65 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.26,46     14.51,18  (4299)  FM40     52.  ¦    699   --- 
  152. Müller Paul                         51 CH-Kloten                   1:21.29,91     14.54,63  (4249)  FM50     28.  ¦    698   --- 
  153. Hausammann René                     63 CH-Wiesendangen             1:21.39,02     15.03,74  (5279)  FM40     53.  ¦    697   --- 
  154. Lehmann Markus                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:22.08,05     15.32,77  (4217)  FM30     40.  ¦    696   --- 
  155. Meli Severin                        94 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.13,96     15.38,68  (5161)  FM20     34.  ¦    695   --- 
  156. Cordari Manfred                     51 CH-Niederbipp               1:22.20,93     15.45,65  (4069)  FM50     29.  ¦    694   --- 
  157. Bürgler Martin                      81 CH-Riniken                  1:22.21,49     15.46,21  (5023)  FM20     35.  ¦    693   --- 
  158. Tschopp Jakob                       65 CH-Mauensee                 1:22.23,18     15.47,90  (4381)  FM40     54.  ¦    692   --- 
  159. Huwiler Pascal                      79 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.26,70     15.51,42  (4171)  FM20     36.  ¦    691   --- 
  160. Huwiler Marcel                      80 CH-Glattbrugg               1:22.27,06     15.51,78  (4170)  FM20     37.  ¦    690   --- 
  161. Lambrugo Luca                       76 I-Seregno                   1:22.27,37     15.52,09  (4213)  FM30     41.  ¦    689   --- 
  162. Paccani Eraldo                      61 I-Milano                    1:22.29,90     15.54,62  (4267)  FM40     55.  ¦    688   --- 
  163. Florin Claudio                      81 CH-Chur                     1:22.31,66     15.56,38  (4107)  FM20     38.  ¦    687   --- 
  164. Schwitter Michael                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.32,97     15.57,69  (4338)  FM20     39.  ¦    686   --- 
  165. Frischknecht Richard                71 CH-Chur                     1:22.33,44     15.58,16  (4113)  FM30     42.  ¦    685   --- 
  166. Schneider Bruno                     68 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:22.34,43     15.59,15  (4325)  FM30     43.  ¦    684   --- 
  167. Supersaxo Fernando                  47 CH-Saas Fee                 1:22.37,92     16.02,64  (4372)  FM50     30.  ¦    683   --- 
  168. Scheuber Konrad                     78 CH-Muhen                    1:22.38,93     16.03,65  (4317)  FM20     40.  ¦    682   --- 
  169. Möri Ernst                          61 CH-Wittinsburg              1:22.39,77     16.04,49  (4245)  FM40     56.  ¦    681   --- 
  170. Wächter Curt                        65 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,69     16.06,41  (4390)  FM40     57.  ¦    680   --- 
  171. Sommer Beat                         57 CH-Oekingen                 1:22.42,87     16.07,59  (4351)  FM40     58.  ¦    679   --- 
  172. Meli René                           70 CH-Rebstein                 1:22.44,18     16.08,90  (4241)  FM30     44.  ¦    678   --- 
  173. Mosimann Ruedi                      48 CH-Winterthur               1:22.47,84     16.12,56  (4246)  FM50     31.  ¦    677   --- 
  174. Bernet Peter                        75 CH                          1:22.50,24     16.14,96  (5011)  FM30     45.  ¦    676   --- 
  175. Schmid Marcel                       77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,89     16.17,61  (4320)  FM20     41.  ¦    675   --- 
  176. Schmid Mike                         77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,93     16.17,65  (4322)  FM20     42.  ¦    674   --- 
  177. Kunz Peter                          71 FL-Vaduz                    1:22.57,18     16.21,90  (5140)  FM30     46.  ¦    673   --- 
  178. Lehmann Hans                        47 CH-Walperswil               1:22.59,47     16.24,19  (4216)  FM50     32.  ¦    672   --- 
  179. Bachmann Guido                      57 CH-Schenkon                 1:23.01,73     16.26,45  (4016)  FM40     59.  ¦    671   --- 
  180. Allenbach Michael                   65 CH-Schwanden-Brienz         1:23.02,44     16.27,16  (4009)  FM40     60.  ¦    670   --- 
  181. Jenny Hansjürg                      61 CH-S-chanf                  1:23.02,86     16.27,58  (4187)  FM40     61.  ¦    669   --- 
  182. Haberl Dominik Silvan               67 CH-Münchenstein             1:23.02,89     16.27,61  (4139)  FM30     47.  ¦    668   --- 
  183. Zanolari Loris                      85 CH-Igis                     1:23.05,51     16.30,23  (4420)  FM20     43.  ¦    667   --- 
  184. Casty Emil                          51 CH-Zuoz                     1:23.10,72     16.35,44  (5028)  FM50     33.  ¦    666   --- 
  185. Gander Peter                        65 CH-Gerolfingen              1:23.17,99     16.42,71  (5069)  FM40     62.  ¦    665   --- 
  186. Vontobel Mikaël                     77 CH-Rothrist                 1:23.18,40     16.43,12  (4441)  FM20     44.  ¦    664   --- 
  187. Bleuler Dani                        58 CH-Arbon                    1:23.22,78     16.47,50  (5016)  FM40     63.  ¦    663   --- 
  188. Läderach Christoph                  67 CH                          1:23.25,97     16.50,69  (5296)  FM30     48.  ¦    662   --- 
  189. Felber Alois                        46 CH-Mauensee                 1:23.27,49     16.52,21  (4101)  FM50     34.  ¦    661   --- 
  190. Sidler Heinz                        64 CH-Quarten                  1:23.33,97     16.58,69  (4343)  FM40     64.  ¦    660   --- 
  191. Matt Christian                      74 CH-Thalwil                  1:23.34,49     16.59,21  (4238)  FM30     49.  ¦    659   --- 
  192. Weber Peter                         68 CH-Bern                     1:23.42,35     17.07,07  (4397)  FM30     50.  ¦    658   --- 
  193. Pfyl Michael                        67 CH-Seewen SZ                1:23.43,76     17.08,48  (4466)  FM30     51.  ¦    657   --- 
  194. Müller Martin                       76 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.45,30     17.10,02  (5168)  FM30     52.  ¦    656   --- 
  195. Ferrari Renato                      62 CH-Zürich                   1:23.45,42     17.10,14  (5056)  FM40     65.  ¦    655   --- 
  196. Rahn Joachim                        64 CH-Azmoos                   1:23.55,23     17.19,95  (5189)  FM40     66.  ¦    654   --- 
  197. Baumgartner René                    60 CH-Kallnach                 1:23.55,70     17.20,42  (4025)  FM40     67.  ¦    653   --- 
  198. Burren Simon                        68 CH-Neuchâtel                1:24.01,74     17.26,46  (5025)  FM30     53.  ¦    652   --- 
  199. Meienberger Pius                    59 CH-Olten                    1:24.02,68     17.27,40  (4239)  FM40     68.  ¦    651   --- 
  200. Giacomelli Peter                    54 CH-Kemptthal                1:24.07,83     17.32,55  (4128)  FM50     35.  ¦    650   --- 
  201. Wiesendanger Roland                 74 CH-Dinhard                  1:24.08,98     17.33,70  (4480)  FM30     54.  ¦    649   --- 
  202. Schär Geri                          65 CH-Biberist                 1:24.12,68     17.37,40  (4312)  FM40     69.  ¦    648   --- 
  203. Horlacher Andreas                   66 CH-St. Gallen               1:24.14,50     17.39,22  (4495)  FM40     70.  ¦    647   --- 
  204. Iff Franz                           62 CH-Utzenstorf               1:24.16,07     17.40,79  (4172)  FM40     71.  ¦    646   --- 
  205. Stucki Werner                       58 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:24.17,09     17.41,81  (4365)  FM40     72.  ¦    645   --- 
  206. Etter Roger                         69 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.23,75     17.48,47  (4095)  FM30     55.  ¦    644   --- 
  207. Blösch Tom                          68 CH-Bonstetten               1:24.27,52     17.52,24  (4040)  FM30     56.  ¦    643   --- 
  208. Röthlisberger Andreas               63 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.28,62     17.53,34  (4296)  FM40     73.  ¦    642   --- 
  209. Scherer Stefan                      78 CH-Beromünster              1:24.29,56     17.54,28  (4313)  FM20     45.  ¦    641   --- 
  210. Bernasconi Paul                     65 CH-Walenstadt               1:24.35,01     17.59,73  (4032)  FM40     74.  ¦    640   --- 
  211. Stoppani Jonathan                   88 CH-Pura                     1:24.35,51     18.00,23  (5234)  FM20     46.  ¦    639   --- 
  212. Gut Rafael                          93 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.39,28     18.04,00  (4485)  FM20     47.  ¦    638   --- 
  213. Lüssi Markus                        66 CH-Männedorf                1:24.39,42     18.04,14  (4231)  FM40     75.  ¦    637   --- 
  214. Hoffschlag Michael                  71 CH-Luzern                   1:24.40,49     18.05,21  (4503)  FM30     57.  ¦    636   --- 
  215. Gut Paul                            63 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.40,82     18.05,54  (4486)  FM40     76.  ¦    635   --- 
  216. Bührer Kalle                        69 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.46,01     18.10,73  (4058)  FM30     58.  ¦    634   --- 
  217. Luttenbacher Jean-Jacques           59 F-Bitschwiller              1:24.49,68     18.14,40  (5149)  FM40     77.  ¦    633   --- 
  218. Heer Otto                           56 CH-Hirzel                   1:24.52,25     18.16,97  (4507)  FM50     36.  ¦    632   --- 
  219. Zimmermann Martin                   49 CH-Ipsach                   1:24.52,50     18.17,22  (4424)  FM50     37.  ¦    631   --- 
  220. Roffler Silvio                      76 CH-Zürich                   1:24.52,56     18.17,28  (4293)  FM30     59.  ¦    630   --- 
  221. Weisskopf Beat                      68 CH-Lausen                   1:24.55,45     18.20,17  (4443)  FM30     60.  ¦    629   --- 
  222. Negrini Enrico                      89 CH-Bever                    1:24.56,23     18.20,95  (4255)  FM20     48.  ¦    628   --- 
  223. Cariboni Edo                        60 CH-Bioggio                  1:24.57,93     18.22,65  (4063)  FM40     78.  ¦    627   --- 
  224. Groll Johannes                      84 CH-Trimmis                  1:24.58,54     18.23,26  (4132)  FM20     49.  ¦    626   --- 
  225. Peter Niculin                       89 CH-Bever                    1:25.01,70     18.26,42  (5173)  FM20     50.  ¦    625   --- 
  226. Bloesch Roland                      68 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.02,49     18.27,21  (4470)  FM30     61.  ¦    624   --- 
  227. Leisinger Dani                      62 CH-Ennenda                  1:25.06,52     18.31,24  (4454)  FM40     79.  ¦    623   --- 
  228. Zäch Mario                          64 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:25.11,21     18.35,93  (5265)  FM40     80.  ¦    622   --- 
  229. Limacher Mike                       63 CH-Cham                     1:25.16,42     18.41,14  (4224)  FM40     81.  ¦    621   --- 
  230. Rinaldi Philipp                     90 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,31     18.43,03  (4290)  FM20     51.  ¦    620   --- 
  231. Baumann Andreas                     61 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,90     18.43,62  (4024)  FM40     82.  ¦    619   --- 
  232. Jud Christian                       64 CH-Männedorf                1:25.18,94     18.43,66  (4189)  FM40     83.  ¦    618   --- 
  233. Baur Ruedi                          59 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:25.26,24     18.50,96  (4027)  FM40     84.  ¦    617   --- 
  234. Sager Henri-Marc                    65 CH-Strengelbach             1:25.30,08     18.54,80  (4439)  FM40     85.  ¦    616   --- 
  235. Aeschimann Marco                    85 CH-Weisslingen              1:25.30,39     18.55,11  (4005)  FM20     52.  ¦    615   --- 
  236. Finschi Kurt                        72 CH-Bonaduz                  1:25.30,99     18.55,71  (5058)  FM30     62.  ¦    614   --- 
  237. Birrer Marco                        75 CH-Kriens                   1:25.32,77     18.57,49  (4037)  FM30     63.  ¦    613   --- 
  238. Baumgartner Rolf                    63 CH-Thun                     1:25.38,09     19.02,81  (4026)  FM40     86.  ¦    612   --- 
  239. von Arx René                        72 CH-Unterentfelden           1:25.39,24     19.03,96  (4482)  FM30     64.  ¦    611   --- 
  240. Hartnack Kurt                       61 CH-Ermatingen               1:25.45,34     19.10,06  (4143)  FM40     87.  ¦    610   --- 
  241. Gasser Karl                         50 CH-Russikon                 1:25.51,56     19.16,28  (4124)  FM50     38.  ¦    609   --- 
  242. Pfister Ivo                         49 CH-Buttikon SZ              1:26.00,61     19.25,33  (4272)  FM50     39.  ¦    608   --- 
  243. Bucher Hans                         41 CH-Emmen                    1:26.13,81     19.38,53  (4053)  FM50     40.  ¦    607   --- 
  244. Leuenberger Wladimir                69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.22,64     19.47,36  (4516)  FM30     65.  ¦    606   --- 
  245. Kurath Roman                        72 CH-Werdenberg               1:26.25,08     19.49,80  (4211)  FM30     66.  ¦    605   --- 
  246. Schaffhauser Daniel                 66 CH-Rheinfelden              1:26.30,82     19.55,54  (5207)  FM40     88.  ¦    604   --- 
  247. Bozdech Radek                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.33,69     19.58,41  (4046)  FM30     67.  ¦    603   --- 
  248. Sceresini Michele                   77 I-Sondrio                   1:26.40,66     20.05,38  (5206)  FM20     53.  ¦    602   --- 
  249. Hofmann Markus                      74 CH-Fahrweid                 1:26.43,47     20.08,19  (4432)  FM30     68.  ¦    601   --- 
  250. Lichtin Stephan                     64 CH-Zürich                   1:26.44,02     20.08,74  (4521)  FM40     89.  ¦    600   --- 
  251. Siegrist André                      66 CH-Steinach                 1:26.51,88     20.16,60  (4346)  FM40     90.  ¦    599   --- 
  252. Sturm Berthold                      68 Oberursel                   1:26.55,72     20.20,44  (4369)  FM30     69.  ¦    598   --- 
  253. Costa Renato                        59 CH-Domat/Ems                1:26.55,73     20.20,45  (4071)  FM40     91.  ¦    597   --- 
  254. Schnellmann Christof                68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:26.58,79     20.23,51  (4328)  FM30     70.  ¦    596   --- 
  255. Rüegger Pius                        77 FL-Balzers                  1:27.00,91     20.25,63  (4302)  FM20     54.  ¦    595   --- 
  256. Bodenmann Martin                    73 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,40     20.28,12  (4042)  FM30     71.  ¦    594   --- 
  257. Lei Andre                           78 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,41     20.28,13  (4218)  FM20     55.  ¦    593   --- 
  258. Gruber Daniel N.                    66 CH-Felsberg                 1:27.03,70     20.28,42  (4133)  FM40     92.  ¦    592   --- 
  259. Heinz Martin                        81 CH-Hornussen                1:27.13,69     20.38,41  (4149)  FM20     56.  ¦    591   --- 
  260. Plan Peter                          61 CH-Zürich                   1:27.14,11     20.38,83  (5186)  FM40     93.  ¦    590   --- 
  261. Burkart Franz                       57 CH-Zofingen                 1:27.16,59     20.41,31  (4429)  FM40     94.  ¦    589   --- 
  262. Hediger Adrian                      79 CH-Luzern                   1:27.18,03     20.42,75  (4145)  FM20     57.  ¦    588   --- 
  263. Bolliger Franz                      63 CH-Gebenstorf               1:27.20,40     20.45,12  (4043)  FM40     95.  ¦    587   --- 
  264. Betschart Stefan                    71 CH-Winkel                   1:27.21,70     20.46,42  (5013)  FM30     72.  ¦    586   --- 
  265. Badrutt Gian Duri                   42 CH-Celerina                 1:27.23,71     20.48,43  (4018)  FM50     41.  ¦    585   --- 
  266. Hohl Jürg                           55 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:27.25,17     20.49,89  (4159)  FM50     42.  ¦    584   --- 
  267. Salis Giancarlo                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:27.26,20     20.50,92  (5277)  FM20     58.  ¦    583   --- 
  268. Niederberger Erich                  67 CH-Burg AG                  1:27.32,52     20.57,24  (4257)  FM30     73.  ¦    582   --- 
  269. Widmer Hans-Peter                   56 CH-Zufikon                  1:27.36,85     21.01,57  (4413)  FM50     43.  ¦    581   --- 
  270. Altermatt Willy                     37 CH-Chur                     1:27.40,34     21.05,06  (4010)  FM50     44.  ¦    580   --- 
  271. Isepponi Andrea                     72 CH-Pontresina               1:27.42,85     21.07,57  (4180)  FM30     74.  ¦    579   --- 
  272. Isenschmid Markus                   59 CH-Aarburg                  1:27.45,81     21.10,53  (4179)  FM40     96.  ¦    578   --- 
  273. Hofmeier Andreas                    70 CH-St. Pantaleon            1:27.47,39     21.12,11  (5105)  FM30     75.  ¦    577   --- 
  274. Ochsner Benjamin                    80 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.54,90     21.19,62  (5176)  FM20     59.  ¦    576   --- 
  275. Ochsner Thomy                       76 CH-Zollikon                 1:27.55,06     21.19,78  (5177)  FM30     76.  ¦    575   --- 
  276. Amberg Michael                      67 CH-Zürich                   1:27.58,10     21.22,82  (4011)  FM30     77.  ¦    574   --- 
  277. Hangartner Nick                     67 CH-Rudolfstetten            1:28.04,38     21.29,10  (4481)  FM30     78.  ¦    573   --- 
  278. Walther Patrik                      66 CH-Pratteln                 1:28.11,66     21.36,38  (4395)  FM40     97.  ¦    572   --- 
  279. Doll Peter                          63 Oberhaching                 1:28.14,51     21.39,23  (5037)  FM40     98.  ¦    571   --- 
  280. Mühlemann Urs                       67 CH-Thierachern              1:28.14,70     21.39,42  (5167)  FM30     79.  ¦    570   --- 
  281. Gähler Marco                        89 CH-Zürich                   1:28.21,33     21.46,05  (4119)  FM20     60.  ¦    569   --- 
  282. Bachmann Markus                     57 CH-Obernau                  1:28.29,04     21.53,76  (4017)  FM40     99.  ¦    568   --- 
  283. Schwegler Markus                    76 CH-Kriens                   1:28.29,76     21.54,48  (4337)  FM30     80.  ¦    567   --- 
  284. Haslimann Karl                      63 CH-Rain                     1:28.30,15     21.54,87  (5091)  FM40     100. ¦    566   --- 
  285. Staeger Ronald                      46 CH-Berikon                  1:28.40,54     22.05,26  (4357)  FM50     45.  ¦    565   --- 
  286. Fanzun Andrea                       64 CH-Chur                     1:28.40,60     22.05,32  (4099)  FM40     101. ¦    564   --- 
  287. Mani Beat                           71 CH-Bonaduz                  1:28.47,64     22.12,36  (5151)  FM30     81.  ¦    563   --- 
  288. Steiger Caspar                      61 CH-Uetikon am See           1:28.49,17     22.13,89  (5231)  FM40     102. ¦    562   --- 
  289. Christ Andreas                      65 CH-Rothrist                 1:28.51,86     22.16,58  (4430)  FM40     103. ¦    561   --- 
  290. Schlienger Beat                     72 CH-Schöfflisdorf            1:28.52,44     22.17,16  (4318)  FM30     82.  ¦    560   --- 
  291. Kocher Robert                       64 CH-Balsthal                 1:28.56,96     22.21,68  (5131)  FM40     104. ¦    559   --- 
  292. Zimmermann Laurent                  62 CH-Mumpf                    1:28.58,47     22.23,19  (5268)  FM40     105. ¦    558   --- 
  293. Kunz Anton                          70 CH-Münsingen                1:29.02,80     22.27,52  (4208)  FM30     83.  ¦    557   --- 
  294. Münstermann Dieter                  68 CH                          1:29.04,99     22.29,71  (5169)  FM30     84.  ¦    556   --- 
  295. Walther Thomas                      68 CH-Pontresina               1:29.06,24     22.30,96  (5254)  FM30     85.  ¦    555   --- 
  296. Jost René Gabriel Emmenskaters      60 CH-Burgdorf                 1:29.17,05     22.41,77  (5117)  FM40     106. ¦    554   --- 
  297. Périnat Peter                       56 CH-Bern                     1:29.17,12     22.41,84  (4269)  FM50     46.  ¦    553   --- 
  298. Pol Men                             55 CH-Domat/Ems                1:29.21,35     22.46,07  (5187)  FM50     47.  ¦    552   --- 
  299. Gasser Daniel                       61 CH-Lungern                  1:29.28,56     22.53,28  (4500)  FM40     107. ¦    551   --- 
  300. Eggenberger Theo                    59 CH-Buchs SG                 1:29.29,60     22.54,32  (4085)  FM40     108. ¦    550   --- 
  301. von Felten Thomas                   63 CH-Basel                    1:29.31,79     22.56,51  (4387)  FM40     109. ¦    549   --- 
  302. Graf Rolf                           74 CH-Tafers                   1:29.34,03     22.58,75  (4431)  FM30     86.  ¦    548   --- 
  303. Neff Thomas                         62 CH-Münchwilen TG            1:29.42,84     23.07,56  (4254)  FM40     110. ¦    547   --- 
  304. Leutenegger Marcel                  60 CH-Schönenberg ZH           1:29.45,67     23.10,39  (4504)  FM40     111. ¦    546   --- 
  305. Feltscher Gaudenz                   44 CH-Bonaduz                  1:29.56,74     23.21,46  (5055)  FM50     48.  ¦    545   --- 
  306. Regli Adrian                        70 CH-Cham                     1:30.07,25     23.31,97  (4284)  FM30     87.  ¦    544   --- 
  307. Pavanello Sandro                    70 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,63     23.35,35  (5180)  FM30     88.  ¦    543   --- 
  308. Brettle Wolf                        50 CH-Mönchaltorf              1:30.14,35     23.39,07  (4455)  FM50     49.  ¦    542   --- 
  309. Blaser Erich                        56 CH-Felben-Wellhausen        1:30.14,80     23.39,52  (4038)  FM50     50.  ¦    541   --- 
  310. Hofer Rolf                          66 CH-Münsingen                1:30.18,14     23.42,86  (5103)  FM40     112. ¦    540   --- 
  311. Gassner Rolf                        42 CH-Bronschhofen             1:30.21,41     23.46,13  (4125)  FM50     51.  ¦    539   --- 
  312. Ritzerfeld Claus                    47 Oberhof                     1:30.24,07     23.48,79  (5194)  FM50     52.  ¦    538   --- 
  313. Blapp Thomas                        74 CH-Herrliberg               1:30.24,31     23.49,03  (5015)  FM30     89.  ¦    537   --- 
  314. Niggli Roman                        63 CH-Menziken                 1:30.27,26     23.51,98  (4259)  FM40     113. ¦    536   --- 
  315. Gschwend Reto                       59 CH-St. Moritz               1:30.28,11     23.52,83  (5286)  FM40     114. ¦    535   --- 
  316. Burri Rolf                          53 CH-Igis                     1:30.29,80     23.54,52  (5026)  FM50     53.  ¦    534   --- 
  317. Imhof Bruno                         64 CH-Laufen                   1:30.30,82     23.55,54  (5111)  FM40     115. ¦    533   --- 
  318. Feuz Daniel                         72 CH                          1:30.31,95     23.56,67  (5057)  FM30     90.  ¦    532   --- 
  319. Gander Stefan                       67 CH-Gerolfingen              1:30.45,74     24.10,46  (4122)  FM30     91.  ¦    531   --- 
  320. Waldner Peter                       65 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,94     24.11,66  (4394)  FM40     116. ¦    530   --- 
  321. Fitze Rolf                          66 CH-Niederhasli              1:31.01,91     24.26,63  (4106)  FM40     117. ¦    529   --- 
  322. Deffner Walter                      51 Roth                        1:31.08,49     24.33,21  (5032)  FM50     54.  ¦    528   --- 
  323. Stadler Bernhard                    63 Oberhaching                 1:31.11,17     24.35,89  (5229)  FM40     118. ¦    527   --- 
  324. Santschi André                      49 CH-Maur                     1:31.13,17     24.37,89  (4309)  FM50     55.  ¦    526   --- 
  325. Egger Robin                         89 CH-Samedan                  1:31.16,50     24.41,22  (5041)  FM20     61.  ¦    525   --- 
  326. Kern Alex                           66 CH                          1:31.20,08     24.44,80  (5129)  FM40     119. ¦    524   --- 
  327. Blum Andreas                        67 CH-Zwingen                  1:31.20,33     24.45,05  (4041)  FM30     92.  ¦    523   --- 
  328. Lippuner Walter                     48 CH-Küblis                   1:31.20,78     24.45,50  (4498)  FM50     56.  ¦    522   --- 
  329. Tschachtli Manfred                  72 CH-Kerzers                  1:31.28,77     24.53,49  (5242)  FM30     93.  ¦    521   --- 
  330. Sommer Roland                       80 CH-Dällikon                 1:31.29,32     24.54,04  (4352)  FM20     62.  ¦    520   --- 
  331. Studer Rolf                         53 CH-Grenchen                 1:31.30,33     24.55,05  (4367)  FM50     57.  ¦    519   --- 
  332. Zwahlen Beat                        62 CH-Zuchwil                  1:31.30,35     24.55,07  (4428)  FM40     120. ¦    518   --- 
  333. Zeller Tiziano                      90 CH-Pontresina               1:31.37,31     25.02,03  (4473)  FM20     63.  ¦    517   --- 
  334. Marchon Georges                     54 CH-Fribourg                 1:31.37,98     25.02,70  (4236)  FM50     58.  ¦    516   --- 
  335. Jenni Pirmin                        75 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:31.40,78     25.05,50  (5115)  FM30     94.  ¦    515   --- 
  336. Fuhrer Kurt                         57 CH-Untervaz                 1:31.47,60     25.12,32  (5067)  FM40     121. ¦    514   --- 
  337. Rinderer Clemens                    40 CH-Bremgarten AG            1:31.48,48     25.13,20  (5276)  FM50     59.  ¦    513   --- 
  338. Steinauer Daniel                    69 CH-Wangen ZH                1:31.52,26     25.16,98  (5232)  FM30     95.  ¦    512   --- 
  339. Glauser Heinz                       67 CH-Schindellegi             1:31.57,46     25.22,18  (5299)  FM30     96.  ¦    511   --- 
  340. Egger Michael                       74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:31.58,22     25.22,94  (5040)  FM30     97.  ¦    510   --- 
  341. Huegi Rudolf                        60 CH-Niederbipp               1:31.58,26     25.22,98  (4166)  FM40     122. ¦    509   --- 
  342. Hartmann Martin                     77 CH-Fehraltorf               1:31.58,53     25.23,25  (4492)  FM20     64.  ¦    508   --- 
  343. Thüring Markus                      58 CH-Reinach BL               1:32.02,37     25.27,09  (4378)  FM40     123. ¦    507   --- 
  344. Baumgartner Thomas                  83 CH-Dieterswil               1:32.10,58     25.35,30  (5008)  FM20     65.  ¦    506   --- 
  345. Jenny Martin                        71 CH-Meilen                   1:32.22,34     25.47,06  (5116)  FM30     98.  ¦    505   --- 
  346. Reichel Uwe                         41 Gerbrunn                    1:32.24,41     25.49,13  (4285)  FM50     60.  ¦    504   --- 
  347. Fuerbringer Andreas                 58 CH-Riehen                   1:32.25,10     25.49,82  (5066)  FM40     124. ¦    503   --- 
  348. Schütz Berni                        74 CH-Embrach                  1:32.29,97     25.54,69  (4332)  FM30     99.  ¦    502   --- 
  349. Werro Beat                          64 CH-Grosswangen              1:32.32,95     25.57,67  (4408)  FM40     125. ¦    501   --- 
  350. Rudhe Bengt                         66 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.33,16     25.57,88  (5201)  FM40     126. ¦    500   --- 
  351. Hitz André                          69 CH-Zürich                   1:32.33,38     25.58,10  (5101)  FM30     100. ¦    499   --- 
  352. Telser Florin                       67 CH-Grabs                    1:32.33,70     25.58,42  (4376)  FM30     101. ¦    498   --- 
  353. Schmid Oli                          71 CH-Uster                    1:32.49,89     26.14,61  (5212)  FM30     102. ¦    497   --- 
  354. Herzog Erwin                        68 CH-St. Margarethen TG       1:32.58,49     26.23,21  (5099)  FM30     103. ¦    496   --- 
  355. Elsener Markus                      69 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:33.02,56     26.27,28  (4088)  FM30     104. ¦    495   --- 
  356. von Wartburg Urs                    63 CH-Diegten                  1:33.02,78     26.27,50  (4389)  FM40     127. ¦    494   --- 
  357. Stirnemann Urs                      54 CH-Hirschthal               1:33.05,92     26.30,64  (4363)  FM50     61.  ¦    493   --- 
  358. Hehlen Franz                        79 CH-Pontresina               1:33.12,68     26.37,40  (4147)  FM20     66.  ¦    492   --- 
  359. Pfeuti René                         68 CH-Detligen                 1:33.25,93     26.50,65  (4271)  FM30     105. ¦    491   --- 
  360. Räss Emil                           55 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:33.32,25     26.56,97  (4282)  FM50     62.  ¦    490   --- 
  361. Schiller Heinz-Peter                66 Karlsruhe                   1:33.34,98     26.59,70  (5211)  FM40     128. ¦    489   --- 
  362. Lingilio Stefano                    65 I-Pordenone                 1:33.37,36     27.02,08  (4456)  FM40     129. ¦    488   --- 
  363. Felder Roger                        80 CH-Alt St. Johann           1:33.37,45     27.02,17  (5053)  FM20     67.  ¦    487   --- 
  364. Zanette Massimo                     73 I-Pordenone                 1:33.37,57     27.02,29  (4457)  FM30     106. ¦    486   --- 
  365. Budliger Andreas                    74 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,41     27.04,13  (5022)  FM30     107. ¦    485   --- 
  366. Zehnder Christoph                   68 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          1:33.41,18     27.05,90  (5266)  FM30     108. ¦    484   --- 
  367. Heeg Marcel                         73 CH-Aarau                    1:33.45,28     27.10,00  (5094)  FM30     109. ¦    483   --- 
  368. Mikuljan Gordan                     72 CH-Buchs AG                 1:33.45,65     27.10,37  (5162)  FM30     110. ¦    482   --- 
  369. Bestetti Alberto                    65 I-Carate Brianza            1:33.58,71     27.23,43  (5012)  FM40     130. ¦    481   --- 
  370. Krieg Walter                        68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:34.23,27     27.47,99  (5136)  FM30     111. ¦    480   --- 
  371. Mathis Martin                       75 CH                          1:34.31,04     27.55,76  (5157)  FM30     112. ¦    479   --- 
  372. Limacher Bruno                      45 CH-Geuensee                 1:34.32,12     27.56,84  (4223)  FM50     63.  ¦    478   --- 
  373. Rominger Flurin                     88 CH-Samedan                  1:35.12,58     28.37,30  (5195)  FM20     68.  ¦    477   --- 
  374. Sacks Benny                         66 CH-S-chanf                  1:35.14,00     28.38,72  (4522)  FM40     131. ¦    476   --- 
  375. Germann Beat                        65 CH-Felsberg                 1:35.21,79     28.46,51  (5072)  FM40     132. ¦    475   --- 
  376. Zehnder Oliver                      74 CH-Luzern                   1:35.25,36     28.50,08  (5267)  FM30     113. ¦    474   --- 
  377. Kaestner Anders                     71 CH-Merenschwand             1:35.32,18     28.56,90  (5120)  FM30     114. ¦    473   --- 
  378. Neuhaus Reto                        71 CH-Bätterkinden             1:35.43,96     29.08,68  (4437)  FM30     115. ¦    472   --- 
  379. Rybysar Peter                       70 CH-Kloten                   1:35.51,70     29.16,42  (4305)  FM30     116. ¦    471   --- 
  380. Erni Heiner                         66 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,83     29.17,55  (4094)  FM40     133. ¦    470   --- 
  381. Scherrer Peter                      65 CH-Täuffelen                1:36.12,13     29.36,85  (4315)  FM40     134. ¦    469   --- 
  382. Pfister Hugo                        56 CH-Tuggen                   1:36.13,04     29.37,76  (4461)  FM50     64.  ¦    468   --- 
  383. Feltscher Christian                 68 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.31,86     29.56,58  (5054)  FM30     117. ¦    467   --- 
  384. Düggelin Thomas                     70 CH-Lachen SZ                1:36.34,50     29.59,22  (4082)  FM30     118. ¦    466   --- 
  385. Ammann Patrick                      71 CH-Gossau SG                1:36.49,64     30.14,36  (5301)  FM30     119. ¦    465   --- 
  386. Fehr Adrian                         89 CH-Horn                     1:36.55,19     30.19,91  (5050)  FM20     69.  ¦    464   --- 
  387. Graf Martin                         73 CH-Thalwil                  1:37.23,11     30.47,83  (5080)  FM30     120. ¦    463   --- 
  388. Engeler Mike                        71 CH-Sursee                   1:37.28,04     30.52,76  (4092)  FM30     121. ¦    462   --- 
  389. Kunz Christian                      65 CH-Oberstocken              1:37.28,70     30.53,42  (4209)  FM40     135. ¦    461   --- 
  390. Pfyl Andy                           68 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:37.29,47     30.54,19  (5298)  FM30     122. ¦    460   --- 
  391. Toschini Samuele                    67 CH-Zürich                   1:37.29,59     30.54,31  (4380)  FM30     123. ¦    459   --- 
  392. Aebi Blaise                         73 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:37.38,38     31.03,10  (4001)  FM30     124. ¦    458   --- 
  393. Rutz Andrea                         77 CH-Zürich                   1:37.39,02     31.03,74  (5307)  FM20     70.  ¦    457   --- 
  394. Fröhlich Arnold                     34 CH-Engelburg                1:38.02,48     31.27,20  (4496)  FM50     65.  ¦    456   --- 
  395. Reinicke Dirk                       68 CH                          1:38.14,75     31.39,47  (5192)  FM30     125. ¦    455   --- 
  396. Peier Urs                           55 CH-Oftringen                1:38.26,35     31.51,07  (4268)  FM50     66.  ¦    454   --- 
  397. Teuber Marc                         75 CH-Aesch BL                 1:38.33,42     31.58,14  (4377)  FM30     126. ¦    453   --- 
  398. Guler Stefan                        75 CH-Chur                     1:38.35,95     32.00,67  (4138)  FM30     127. ¦    452   --- 
  399. Vögeli Bernhard                     58 CH-Buchs SG                 1:38.47,53     32.12,25  (4386)  FM40     136. ¦    451   --- 
  400. Keller Reto                         68 CH-Winterthur               1:38.56,12     32.20,84  (5127)  FM30     128. ¦    450   --- 
  401. Meier Urs                           62 CH-Riehen                   1:39.02,48     32.27,20  (5159)  FM40     137. ¦    449   --- 
  402. Anker Roland                        57 CH-Reussbühl                1:39.03,02     32.27,74  (4014)  FM40     138. ¦    448   --- 
  403. Meier Michael                       81 CH-Samedan                  1:39.21,79     32.46,51  (5158)  FM20     71.  ¦    447   --- 
  404. Schamaun Kurt                       81 CH-Jenins                   1:39.25,00     32.49,72  (5208)  FM20     72.  ¦    446   --- 
  405. Krügel Thomas                       62 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.31,82     32.56,54  (4447)  FM40     139. ¦    445   --- 
  406. Fanzun Gian                         67 CH-Chur                     1:39.32,47     32.57,19  (5049)  FM30     129. ¦    444   --- 
  407. Meyer Jürg                          44 CH-Zürich                   1:40.18,62     33.43,34  (5303)  FM50     67.  ¦    443   --- 
  408. Wechsler Tony                       56 CH-Kaltbach                 1:40.21,77     33.46,49  (4401)  FM50     68.  ¦    442   --- 
  409. Cavadini Rico                       64 CH-Stallikon                1:40.39,46     34.04,18  (4066)  FM40     140. ¦    441   --- 
  410. Sturz Fadri                         77 CH-St. Moritz               1:40.46,34     34.11,06  (5238)  FM20     73.  ¦    440   --- 
  411. Denzler Fredy                       61 CH-Herrliberg               1:40.56,53     34.21,25  (5033)  FM40     141. ¦    439   --- 
  412. Seiler Heinz                        59 CH-Merenschwand             1:41.00,32     34.25,04  (4341)  FM40     142. ¦    438   --- 
  413. Abächerli Rolf                      69 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:41.02,48     34.27,20  (5001)  FM30     130. ¦    437   --- 
  414. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               63 CH-Unterbözberg             1:41.08,27     34.32,99  (5214)  FM40     143. ¦    436   --- 
  415. Eyb Asmus                           72 Nürnberg                    1:41.28,05     34.52,77  (5047)  FM30     131. ¦    435   --- 
  416. Hofer Christoph                     64 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:41.34,17     34.58,89  (4154)  FM40     144. ¦    434   --- 
  417. Bucher Urs                          64 CH-Luzern                   1:41.41,56     35.06,28  (4055)  FM40     145. ¦    433   --- 
  418. Fehr Robert                         68 CH-Buchs AG                 1:42.09,65     35.34,37  (5052)  FM30     132. ¦    432   --- 
  419. Burkhart Markus                     69 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,12     35.44,84  (5288)  FM30     133. ¦    431   --- 
  420. Bucher Adrian                       67 CH-Aarburg                  1:42.20,50     35.45,22  (5021)  FM30     134. ¦    430   --- 
  421. Savoy René                          65 CH-Meilen                   1:42.24,89     35.49,61  (5205)  FM40     146. ¦    429   --- 
  422. Seiler Rudi                         57 CH                          1:42.27,61     35.52,33  (5223)  FM40     147. ¦    428   --- 
  423. Hartmann Erwin                      69 CH                          1:42.40,21     36.04,93  (5088)  FM30     135. ¦    427   --- 
  424. Spörri Thomas                       62 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:42.45,23     36.09,95  (4512)  FM40     148. ¦    426   --- 
  425. Iten Res                            47 CH-Unterägeri               1:42.54,66     36.19,38  (4181)  FM50     69.  ¦    425   --- 
  426. Maissen Ursin                       87 CH-Pontresina               1:42.54,79     36.19,51  (5150)  FM20     74.  ¦    424   --- 
  427. Gschwend Roger                      71 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,27     36.26,99  (5083)  FM30     136. ¦    423   --- 
  428. Jakob Jürg                          66 CH-Abtwil SG                1:43.03,46     36.28,18  (5114)  FM40     149. ¦    422   --- 
  429. Lucchetta Mauro                     81 I-Giussano                  1:43.09,37     36.34,09  (5148)  FM20     75.  ¦    421   --- 
  430. Böhm Christian                      57 Grünwald                    1:43.22,31     36.47,03  (5018)  FM40     150. ¦    420   --- 
  431. Huber Pascal                        74 CH-Ostermundigen            1:43.36,95     37.01,67  (3091)  FM30     137. ¦    419   --- 
  432. Weder Bruno                         72 CH-St. Margrethen SG        1:43.37,04     37.01,76  (5257)  FM30     138. ¦    418   --- 
  433. Schärer Beat                        60 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.52,93     37.17,65  (4502)  FM40     151. ¦    417   --- 
  434. Haller Roger                        69 CH-Meilen                   1:43.59,10     37.23,82  (4141)  FM30     139. ¦    416   --- 
  435. Hediger Hugo                        53 CH-Brütten                  1:44.13,01     37.37,73  (5308)  FM50     70.  ¦    415   --- 
  436. Diener Lukas                        79 CH-Zürich                   1:45.00,53     38.25,25  (5035)  FM20     76.  ¦    414   --- 
  437. Hess Albert                         65 CH-Hochdorf                 1:45.14,19     38.38,91  (4152)  FM40     152. ¦    413   --- 
  438. Simonet Daniel                      68 CH-Zürich                   1:45.17,63     38.42,35  (5228)  FM30     140. ¦    412   --- 
  439. Zryd  Anton                         48 CH                          1:45.17,73     38.42,45  (5282)  FM50     71.  ¦    411   --- 
  440. Oberhuber Bernhard                  66 Inzell                      1:45.34,43     38.59,15  (5175)  FM40     153. ¦    410   --- 
  441. Schenk Hans                         53 CH-Bülach                   1:46.02,10     39.26,82  (5209)  FM50     72.  ¦    409   --- 
  442. Huber Wolfgang                      69 Deisenhofen                 1:46.05,65     39.30,37  (5108)  FM30     141. ¦    408   --- 
  443. Lienhard Severin                    93 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,10     39.53,82  (5145)  FM20     77.  ¦    407   --- 
  444. Lienhard Roland                     65 CH-Bassersdorf              1:46.29,43     39.54,15  (5144)  FM40     154. ¦    406   --- 
  445. Schairer Joachim                    54 Bitz                        1:47.02,01     40.26,73  (4311)  FM50     73.  ¦    405   --- 
  446. Stäuble Urs                         49 CH-Laufenburg               1:47.09,39     40.34,11  (4523)  FM50     74.  ¦    404   --- 
  447. Dietrich Reinhard                   56 CH-Biberist                 1:47.18,57     40.43,29  (4080)  FM50     75.  ¦    403   --- 
  448. Holmes                              76 CH-Wildberg                 1:47.41,80     41.06,52  (5106)  FM30     142. ¦    402   --- 
  449. Roffler Leonhard                    27 CH-Fanas                    1:47.45,21     41.09,93  (4292)  FM50     76.  ¦    401   --- 
  450. Segginger Daniel                    64 CH-Hochdorf                 1:48.27,09     41.51,81  (4339)  FM40     155. ¦    400   --- 
  451. Hug André                           65 CH-Lostorf                  1:48.34,39     41.59,11  (4167)  FM40     156. ¦    399   --- 
  452. Wegmann Rene                        72 CH-Thun                     1:48.34,84     41.59,56  (5258)  FM30     143. ¦    398   --- 
  453. Mischler Adrian                     71 CH-Thun                     1:48.38,96     42.03,68  (5163)  FM30     144. ¦    397   --- 
  454. Scherb Thomas                       75 CH-Amsoldingen              1:49.56,39     43.21,11  (5210)  FM30     145. ¦    396   --- 
  455. Siegenthaler Markus                 47 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.15,34     43.40,06  (5225)  FM50     77.  ¦    395   --- 
  456. Bochow Jens                         76 CH-St. Moritz               1:50.34,17     43.58,89  (5292)  FM30     146. ¦    394   --- 
  457. Pavia Diego                         67 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:50.44,36     44.09,08  (5181)  FM30     147. ¦    393   --- 
  458. Stössel Peter                       66 CH-Horw                     1:51.22,29     44.47,01  (5235)  FM40     157. ¦    392   --- 
  459. Blöchlinger Peter                   68 CH-Würenlos                 1:51.48,13     45.12,85  (5017)  FM30     148. ¦    391   --- 
  460. Wach Roby                           53 CH-Freienstein              1:51.50,07     45.14,79  (4442)  FM50     78.  ¦    390   --- 
  461. Ruch Michael                        88 CH-Basel                    1:53.53,65     47.18,37  (5198)  FM20     78.  ¦    389   --- 
  462. Zingg Hans-Jörg                     62 CH-St. Moritz               1:55.41,46     49.06,18  (5293)  FM40     158. ¦    388   --- 
  463. Hunn Mario                          44 CH-Basel                    1:57.19,74     50.44,46  (4169)  FM50     79.  ¦    387   --- 
  464. Menn Andrea                         60 CH-Bonaduz                  2:00.11,88     53.36,60  (4514)  FM40     159. ¦    386   --- 
  465. Kaiser Walter                       55 CH-Biberist                 2:01.15,27     54.39,99  (5122)  FM50     80.  ¦    385   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.