(57) Speed Women over 30

SIC Engadin - (57) Speed Women over 30

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Käser Cornelia                      76 CH-Wiler b.Utzenstorf       1:06.47,71        -----  (2125)  SW       3.   ¦    847   123 
    2. Niederer Karin                      70 CH-Walzenhausen             1:08.04,90      1.17,19  (2181)  SW       4.   ¦    846   114 
    3. Hotz Heidi                          72 CH-Chur                     1:08.08,24      1.20,53  (2112)  SW       5.   ¦    845   105 
    4. Schüpbach Claudine                  70 CH-Hinterkappelen           1:08.56,24      2.08,53  (2236)  SW       6.   ¦    844    96 
    5. Bouten Carin                        75 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.29,46      3.41,75  (3021)  SW       10.  ¦    840    60 
    6. Bürgler Luzia                       76 CH-Ibach                    1:12.12,04      5.24,33  (2039)  SW       11.  ¦    839    57 
    7. Herzog Katharina                    74 CH-Kriens                   1:12.15,52      5.27,81  (2324)  SW       13.  ¦    837    51 
    8. Trinkler Sandra                     73 CH-Flerden                  1:12.20,86      5.33,15  (3195)  SW       14.  ¦    836    48 
    9. Bissig Sonja                        75 CH-Walchwil                 1:14.14,54      7.26,83  (2368)  SW       19.  ¦    831    33 
   10. Kuhn Barbara                        70 CH-Nidau                    1:14.15,23      7.27,52  (2139)  SW       20.  ¦    830    30 
   11. Oeschger Franziska                  72 CH-Muhen                    1:14.54,05      8.06,34  (3139)  SW       24.  ¦    826    26 
   12. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 CH-Edlibach                 1:15.28,83      8.41,12  (2163)  SW       26.  ¦    824    24 
   13. Meisterhans Gabi                    71 CH-Greifensee               1:15.35,33      8.47,62  (3226)  SW       27.  ¦    823    23 
   14. Burgherr Tabita                     76 CH-Lenzburg                 1:16.18,88      9.31,17  (2306)  SW       29.  ¦    821    21 
   15. Minder Denise                       72 CH-Zürich                   1:16.21,73      9.34,02  (2170)  SW       30.  ¦    820    20 
   16. Scheck Susanne                      68 CH-Champfèr                 1:16.33,28      9.45,57  (2224)  SW       32.  ¦    818    18 
   17. Keller Anita                        73 CH-Endingen                 1:16.37,15      9.49,44  (2126)  SW       33.  ¦    817    17 
   18. Claudia Gomez                       76 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:17.35,17     10.47,46  (3033)  SW       38.  ¦    812    12 
   19. Huber-Malär Astrid                  74 CH-Belp                     1:18.46,11     11.58,40  (2115)  SW       45.  ¦    805     5 
   20. Joliot Beatrice                     70 GB-London E3 5sa            1:18.53,92     12.06,21  (3099)  SW       46.  ¦    804     4 
   21. Kipfer Katrin                       75 CH-Hünibach                 1:18.55,84     12.08,13  (3105)  SW       47.  ¦    803     3 
   22. Geiger Gisela                       73 Ditzingen                   1:19.28,89     12.41,18  (3062)  SW       56.  ¦    794   --- 
   23. La Barre Mireille                   75 CH-Wermatswil               1:20.51,69     14.03,98  (2299)  SW       60.  ¦    790   --- 
   24. Kaelin Claudia                      74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,50     14.47,79  (2123)  SW       67.  ¦    783   --- 
   25. Haeni Monika                        76 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,76     14.48,05  (3073)  SW       68.  ¦    782   --- 
   26. Haeni Regula                        74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.36,14     14.48,43  (2094)  SW       69.  ¦    781   --- 
   27. Lösch Monika                        70 St. Martin                  1:22.36,08     15.48,37  (2325)  SW       75.  ¦    775   --- 
   28. Rüegsegger Andrea                   76 CH-Engelburg                1:22.50,74     16.03,03  (5202)  SW       79.  ¦    771   --- 
   29. Kammholz Birgit                     72 Boeblingen                  1:23.36,87     16.49,16  (3101)  SW       82.  ¦    768   --- 
   30. Belledin Katja                      70 Vörstetten                  1:24.47,43     17.59,72  (3011)  SW       84.  ¦    766   --- 
   31. Pauchard Ariane                     ?? CH-Düdingen                 1:25.27,03     18.39,32  (3142)  SW       87.  ¦    763   --- 
   32. Stiefel Claudia                     74 CH-Embrach                  1:26.26,75     19.39,04  (3191)  SW       88.  ¦    762   --- 
   33. Weber Doris                         70 CH-Pratteln                 1:26.42,95     19.55,24  (3207)  SW       90.  ¦    760   --- 
   34. Schärer Therese                     74 CH-Lanzenhäusern            1:27.02,40     20.14,69  (3166)  SW       91.  ¦    759   --- 
   35. Rota Claudia                        75 CH-Zürich                   1:28.35,18     21.47,47  (2208)  SW       95.  ¦    755   --- 
   36. Steiner Sonja                       75 CH-Mühleberg                1:28.52,32     22.04,61  (3190)  SW       96.  ¦    754   --- 
   37. Eitel Nicole                        74 CH-Auenstein                1:29.15,46     22.27,75  (3050)  SW       98.  ¦    752   --- 
   38. Wenger Tanja                        74 CH-Cham                     1:29.24,59     22.36,88  (3210)  SW       100. ¦    750   --- 
   39. Heller Sonja                        68 CH-Bottmingen               1:30.58,14     24.10,43  (3079)  SW       102. ¦    748   --- 
   40. Bärlocher Sabine                    73 CH-Wettingen                1:31.49,02     25.01,31  (3009)  SW       103. ¦    747   --- 
   41. Kramer Rachel                       73 CH-Horgen                   1:31.49,77     25.02,06  (4205)  SW       104. ¦    746   --- 
   42. Kern Alexandra                      75 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:33.14,92     26.27,21  (3232)  SW       105. ¦    745   --- 
   43. Nietlispach Marlis                  69 CH-Birmenstorf AG           1:35.06,80     28.19,09  (4258)  SW       107. ¦    743   --- 
   44. Banyard Kate                        72 GB-London W12 8AB           1:37.06,91     30.19,20  (3007)  SW       109. ¦    741   --- 
   45. Zuberbühler Barbara                 69 CH-Frauenfeld               1:37.26,97     30.39,26  (3221)  SW       110. ¦    740   --- 
   46. Kogler Cornelia                     73 CH-Horn                     1:38.16,83     31.29,12  (3107)  SW       111. ¦    739   --- 
   47. Lofino Shelly                       74 CH-Blonay                   1:39.06,79     32.19,08  (3234)  SW       112. ¦    738   --- 
   48. Bigler Linda                        70 CH-Spiez                    1:42.21,86     35.34,15  (2019)  SW       114. ¦    736   --- 
   49. Spahr Marianne                      68 CH-Münsingen                1:45.34,30     38.46,59  (3188)  SW       115. ¦    735   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.