Speed Women Breitensport

SIC Engadin - Speed Women Breitensport

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raab Irene                          85 Weißenhorn                  1:02.21,66        -----  (2193)  SW20     1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Wattinger Marion                    86 CH-Altnau                   1:05.45,16      3.23,50  (2273)  SW20     2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Käser Cornelia                      76 CH-Wiler b.Utzenstorf       1:06.47,71      4.26,05  (2125)  SW30     1.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Niederer Karin                      70 CH-Walzenhausen             1:08.04,90      5.43,24  (2181)  SW30     2.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Hotz Heidi                          72 CH-Chur                     1:08.08,24      5.46,58  (2112)  SW30     3.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Schüpbach Claudine                  70 CH-Hinterkappelen           1:08.56,24      6.34,58  (2236)  SW30     4.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Deininger Gianna                    88 CH-St. Moritz               1:09.27,65      7.05,99  (2050)  SW20     3.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Schmid Fabienne                     80 CH-Lutzenberg               1:10.11,81      7.50,15  (2303)  SW20     4.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Campaner Marta                      80 I-Perugia                   1:10.26,73      8.05,07  (3030)  SW20     5.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Bouten Carin                        75 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.29,46      8.07,80  (3021)  SW30     5.   ¦    840    60 
   11. Bürgler Luzia                       76 CH-Ibach                    1:12.12,04      9.50,38  (2039)  SW30     6.   ¦    839    57 
   12. Gredig Romana                       88 CH-Pontresina               1:12.15,17      9.53,51  (2088)  SW20     6.   ¦    838    54 
   13. Herzog Katharina                    74 CH-Kriens                   1:12.15,52      9.53,86  (2324)  SW30     7.   ¦    837    51 
   14. Trinkler Sandra                     73 CH-Flerden                  1:12.20,86      9.59,20  (3195)  SW30     8.   ¦    836    48 
   15. Zeiter Sarah                        82 CH-Fiesch                   1:12.50,61     10.28,95  (3216)  SW20     7.   ¦    835    45 
   16. Köpfli Elisabeth                    78 CH-Flawil                   1:12.53,05     10.31,39  (2135)  SW20     8.   ¦    834    42 
   17. Egli Alice                          66 CH-Andwil SG                1:14.02,12     11.40,46  (2061)  SW40     1.   ¦    833    39 
   18. Thurnherr Tina                      79 CH-Au SG                    1:14.03,33     11.41,67  (2328)  SW20     9.   ¦    832    36 
   19. Bissig Sonja                        75 CH-Walchwil                 1:14.14,54     11.52,88  (2368)  SW30     9.   ¦    831    33 
   20. Kuhn Barbara                        70 CH-Nidau                    1:14.15,23     11.53,57  (2139)  SW30     10.  ¦    830    30 
   21. Schläpfer Annelies                  60 CH-Halden                   1:14.26,83     12.05,17  (2226)  SW40     2.   ¦    829    29 
   22. Moritz Christine                    77 CH-Zernez                   1:14.48,43     12.26,77  (2309)  SW20     10.  ¦    828    28 
   23. Michel Rahel                        86 CH-Glarus                   1:14.50,37     12.28,71  (2331)  SW20     11.  ¦    827    27 
   24. Oeschger Franziska                  72 CH-Muhen                    1:14.54,05     12.32,39  (3139)  SW30     11.  ¦    826    26 
   25. Gerber Janine                       81 CH-Ittigen                  1:15.23,91     13.02,25  (3063)  SW20     12.  ¦    825    25 
   26. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 CH-Edlibach                 1:15.28,83     13.07,17  (2163)  SW30     12.  ¦    824    24 
   27. Meisterhans Gabi                    71 CH-Greifensee               1:15.35,33     13.13,67  (3226)  SW30     13.  ¦    823    23 
   28. Schwaninger Martina                 78 CH-Derendingen              1:16.07,86     13.46,20  (3185)  SW20     13.  ¦    822    22 
   29. Burgherr Tabita                     76 CH-Lenzburg                 1:16.18,88     13.57,22  (2306)  SW30     14.  ¦    821    21 
   30. Minder Denise                       72 CH-Zürich                   1:16.21,73     14.00,07  (2170)  SW30     15.  ¦    820    20 
   31. Berner Karin                        80 CH-Reinach BL               1:16.30,13     14.08,47  (2293)  SW20     14.  ¦    819    19 
   32. Scheck Susanne                      68 CH-Champfèr                 1:16.33,28     14.11,62  (2224)  SW30     16.  ¦    818    18 
   33. Keller Anita                        73 CH-Endingen                 1:16.37,15     14.15,49  (2126)  SW30     17.  ¦    817    17 
   34. Hirsbrunner Monika                  83 CH-Ipsach                   1:16.37,26     14.15,60  (2103)  SW20     15.  ¦    816    16 
   35. Reinhardt Angelika                  58 Hattersheim                 1:16.40,23     14.18,57  (2196)  SW40     3.   ¦    815    15 
   36. Kalberer Irene                      82 CH-Wangs                    1:16.42,48     14.20,82  (3100)  SW20     16.  ¦    814    14 
   37. Oberdorfer Andrea                   81 Oberkochen                  1:16.50,04     14.28,38  (3138)  SW20     17.  ¦    813    13 
   38. Claudia Gomez                       76 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:17.35,17     15.13,51  (3033)  SW30     18.  ¦    812    12 
   39. Odermatt Petra                      80 CH-Grosswangen              1:17.56,28     15.34,62  (2184)  SW20     18.  ¦    811    11 
   40. Christen Yvonne                     84 CH-Grosswangen              1:17.56,63     15.34,97  (2044)  SW20     19.  ¦    810    10 
   41. Abderhalden Irene                   80 CH-Pfäfers                  1:18.10,34     15.48,68  (3001)  SW20     20.  ¦    809     9 
   42. Schmid Adelina                      64 CH-Uster                    1:18.21,59     15.59,93  (3171)  SW40     4.   ¦    808     8 
   43. Eggenberger Miriam                  80 CH-Jona                     1:18.35,65     16.13,99  (3047)  SW20     21.  ¦    807     7 
   44. Inauen Erica                        53 CH-Appenzell                1:18.45,44     16.23,78  (2117)  SW50     1.   ¦    806     6 
   45. Huber-Malär Astrid                  74 CH-Belp                     1:18.46,11     16.24,45  (2115)  SW30     19.  ¦    805     5 
   46. Joliot Beatrice                     70 GB-London E3 5sa            1:18.53,92     16.32,26  (3099)  SW30     20.  ¦    804     4 
   47. Kipfer Katrin                       75 CH-Hünibach                 1:18.55,84     16.34,18  (3105)  SW30     21.  ¦    803     3 
   48. Hänz Tamara                         87 CH-Samedan                  1:18.58,67     16.37,01  (3075)  SW20     22.  ¦    802     2 
   49. Harasta Eva                         78 Ulm                         1:18.59,60     16.37,94  (3076)  SW20     23.  ¦    801     1 
   50. Meyer Bettina                       88 CH-Sils/Segl Maria          1:19.07,26     16.45,60  (3127)  SW20     24.  ¦    800   --- 
   51. Schudel Denise                      82 CH-Scuol                    1:19.13,29     16.51,63  (2362)  SW20     25.  ¦    799   --- 
   52. Hartmann Francina                   85 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.19,86     16.58,20  (3077)  SW20     26.  ¦    798   --- 
   53. Wildhaber Maya                      63 CH-Mels                     1:19.21,21     16.59,55  (3213)  SW40     5.   ¦    797   --- 
   54. Hösli Marianne                      77 CH-Effretikon               1:19.24,99     17.03,33  (3087)  SW20     27.  ¦    796   --- 
   55. Maissen Catrina                     63 CH-Pontresina               1:19.28,20     17.06,54  (3117)  SW40     6.   ¦    795   --- 
   56. Geiger Gisela                       73 Ditzingen                   1:19.28,89     17.07,23  (3062)  SW30     22.  ¦    794   --- 
   57. Egger Ingrid                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,76     17.30,10  (2059)  SW50     2.   ¦    793   --- 
   58. Näf Monika                          64 CH-Hombrechtikon            1:20.03,32     17.41,66  (2177)  SW40     7.   ¦    792   --- 
   59. Malär Ursina                        77 CH-Yverdon-les-Bains        1:20.05,29     17.43,63  (3118)  SW20     28.  ¦    791   --- 
   60. La Barre Mireille                   75 CH-Wermatswil               1:20.51,69     18.30,03  (2299)  SW30     23.  ¦    790   --- 
   61. Lemann Anita                        77 CH-Zürich                   1:20.56,70     18.35,04  (3114)  SW20     29.  ¦    789   --- 
   62. Matzler Arja                        56 CH-Böckten                  1:20.58,83     18.37,17  (2157)  SW50     3.   ¦    788   --- 
   63. Schoch Bettina                      63 CH-Speicher                 1:21.01,19     18.39,53  (3181)  SW40     8.   ¦    787   --- 
   64. Schopp Roswitha                     82 CH-Winkel                   1:21.10,25     18.48,59  (2234)  SW20     30.  ¦    786   --- 
   65. Tanya Gibson                        80 GB-London W2 3PR            1:21.12,49     18.50,83  (3193)  SW20     31.  ¦    785   --- 
   66. Remuta Andrea                       66 Holzkirchen                 1:21.15,39     18.53,73  (3152)  SW40     9.   ¦    784   --- 
   67. Kaelin Claudia                      74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,50     19.13,84  (2123)  SW30     24.  ¦    783   --- 
   68. Haeni Monika                        76 CH-Kloten                   1:21.35,76     19.14,10  (3073)  SW30     25.  ¦    782   --- 
   69. Haeni Regula                        74 CH-Kloten                   1:21.36,14     19.14,48  (2094)  SW30     26.  ¦    781   --- 
   70. Valot Annette                       57 CH-Liestal                  1:21.37,14     19.15,48  (2260)  SW40     10.  ¦    780   --- 
   71. Rast Helen                          78 CH-Wohlen AG                1:21.42,25     19.20,59  (2341)  SW20     32.  ¦    779   --- 
   72. Schmid Manuela                      80 CH-Ostermundigen            1:22.25,25     20.03,59  (3172)  SW20     33.  ¦    778   --- 
   73. Krähenbühl Denise                   80 CH-Worb                     1:22.25,27     20.03,61  (3109)  SW20     34.  ¦    777   --- 
   74. Fuchs Susanna                       80 CH-Landquart                1:22.33,86     20.12,20  (2075)  SW20     35.  ¦    776   --- 
   75. Lösch Monika                        70 St. Martin                  1:22.36,08     20.14,42  (2325)  SW30     27.  ¦    775   --- 
   76. Zingg Dagmar                        63 CH-Baden                    1:22.37,59     20.15,93  (3220)  SW40     11.  ¦    774   --- 
   77. Langenegger Bernadette              77 CH-Zürich                   1:22.49,18     20.27,52  (2300)  SW20     36.  ¦    773   --- 
   78. Inauen Tanja                        83 CH-Appenzell                1:22.49,92     20.28,26  (2118)  SW20     37.  ¦    772   --- 
   79. Rüegsegger Andrea                   76 CH-Engelburg                1:22.50,74     20.29,08  (5202)  SW30     28.  ¦    771   --- 
   80. Rietmann Susanne                    61 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.13,94     20.52,28  (3156)  SW40     12.  ¦    770   --- 
   81. Keller Anke                         66 Holzgerlingen               1:23.36,41     21.14,75  (3233)  SW40     13.  ¦    769   --- 
   82. Kammholz Birgit                     72 Boeblingen                  1:23.36,87     21.15,21  (3101)  SW30     29.  ¦    768   --- 
   83. Christe Tamara                      84 CH-Klosters                 1:24.23,29     22.01,63  (3032)  SW20     38.  ¦    767   --- 
   84. Belledin Katja                      70 Vörstetten                  1:24.47,43     22.25,77  (3011)  SW30     30.  ¦    766   --- 
   85. Schärer Julia                       51 CH-Bern                     1:24.52,95     22.31,29  (2222)  SW50     4.   ¦    765   --- 
   86. Iten Gertsch Regula                 64 CH-Thun                     1:25.00,91     22.39,25  (3096)  SW40     14.  ¦    764   --- 
   87. Pauchard Ariane                     ?? CH-Düdingen                 1:25.27,03     23.05,37  (3142)  SW30     31.  ¦    763   --- 
   88. Stiefel Claudia                     74 CH-Embrach                  1:26.26,75     24.05,09  (3191)  SW30     32.  ¦    762   --- 
   89. Dietrich Sandra                     80 CH-Sils/Segl Maria          1:26.36,01     24.14,35  (3041)  SW20     39.  ¦    761   --- 
   90. Weber Doris                         70 CH-Pratteln                 1:26.42,95     24.21,29  (3207)  SW30     33.  ¦    760   --- 
   91. Schärer Therese                     74 CH-Lanzenhäusern            1:27.02,40     24.40,74  (3166)  SW30     34.  ¦    759   --- 
   92. Demuth Ursina                       81 CH-Bäretswil                1:27.25,59     25.03,93  (3039)  SW20     40.  ¦    758   --- 
   93. Graf Lilian                         56 CH-Amriswil                 1:27.55,17     25.33,51  (3238)  SW50     5.   ¦    757   --- 
   94. Ungrad Coline                       88 Stadtbergen                 1:28.14,96     25.53,30  (3197)  SW20     41.  ¦    756   --- 
   95. Rota Claudia                        75 CH-Zürich                   1:28.35,18     26.13,52  (2208)  SW30     35.  ¦    755   --- 
   96. Steiner Sonja                       75 CH-Mühleberg                1:28.52,32     26.30,66  (3190)  SW30     36.  ¦    754   --- 
   97. Martin Ursula                       45 CH-Küsnacht ZH              1:29.07,39     26.45,73  (3121)  SW50     6.   ¦    753   --- 
   98. Eitel Nicole                        74 CH-Auenstein                1:29.15,46     26.53,80  (3050)  SW30     37.  ¦    752   --- 
   99. Schlittler Ruth                     81 CH-Muttenz                  1:29.20,40     26.58,74  (3246)  SW20     42.  ¦    751   --- 
  100. Wenger Tanja                        74 CH-Cham                     1:29.24,59     27.02,93  (3210)  SW30     38.  ¦    750   --- 
  101. Müller Marie-Claire                 64 CH-Tegerfelden              1:30.35,02     28.13,36  (2172)  SW40     15.  ¦    749   --- 
  102. Heller Sonja                        68 CH-Bottmingen               1:30.58,14     28.36,48  (3079)  SW30     39.  ¦    748   --- 
  103. Bärlocher Sabine                    73 CH-Wettingen                1:31.49,02     29.27,36  (3009)  SW30     40.  ¦    747   --- 
  104. Kramer Rachel                       73 CH-Horgen                   1:31.49,77     29.28,11  (4205)  SW30     41.  ¦    746   --- 
  105. Kern Alexandra                      75 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:33.14,92     30.53,26  (3232)  SW30     42.  ¦    745   --- 
  106. Bachmann Gisela                     60 CH-Pratteln                 1:34.06,06     31.44,40  (3003)  SW40     16.  ¦    744   --- 
  107. Nietlispach Marlis                  69 CH-Birmenstorf AG           1:35.06,80     32.45,14  (4258)  SW30     43.  ¦    743   --- 
  108. Walther Erika                       55 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:36.21,24     33.59,58  (3205)  SW50     7.   ¦    742   --- 
  109. Banyard Kate                        72 GB-London W12 8AB           1:37.06,91     34.45,25  (3007)  SW30     44.  ¦    741   --- 
  110. Zuberbühler Barbara                 69 CH-Frauenfeld               1:37.26,97     35.05,31  (3221)  SW30     45.  ¦    740   --- 
  111. Kogler Cornelia                     73 CH-Horn                     1:38.16,83     35.55,17  (3107)  SW30     46.  ¦    739   --- 
  112. Lofino Shelly                       74 CH-Blonay                   1:39.06,79     36.45,13  (3234)  SW30     47.  ¦    738   --- 
  113. Müller Laura                        91 CH-Sarnen                   1:41.54,67     39.33,01  (3132)  SW20     43.  ¦    737   --- 
  114. Bigler Linda                        70 CH-Spiez                    1:42.21,86     40.00,20  (2019)  SW30     48.  ¦    736   --- 
  115. Spahr Marianne                      68 CH-Münsingen                1:45.34,30     43.12,64  (3188)  SW30     49.  ¦    735   --- 
  116. Binder Lisa                         55 CH-Zurzach                  1:49.09,09     46.47,43  (3015)  SW50     8.   ¦    734   --- 
  117. Kennington Erika                    83 GB-East Yorkshire HU14 3R   1:56.57,29     54.35,63  (3104)  SW20     44.  ¦    733   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.