(54) Speed Men over 50

SIC Engadin - (54) Speed Men over 50

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Buser Rico                          54 CH-Buus                     1:03.32,92        -----  (2294)  SM       15.  ¦    835    45 
    2. Sonderegger Bernhard                53 CH-Herisau                  1:03.35,13      0.02,21  (2244)  SM       17.  ¦    833    39 
    3. Albrecht Anton                      51 CH-Rothenburg               1:04.10,97      0.38,05  (2003)  SM       20.  ¦    830    30 
    4. Lota Stefano                        50 I-Catania                   1:04.12,69      0.39,77  (2363)  SM       24.  ¦    826    26 
    5. Kohler Markus                       53 CH-Naters                   1:04.12,85      0.39,93  (2134)  SM       25.  ¦    825    25 
    6. Bader Helmut                        55 Dauchingen                  1:05.39,24      2.06,32  (2012)  SM       49.  ¦    801     1 
    7. Hofstetter Peter                    53 CH-Hünenberg                1:05.44,58      2.11,66  (2106)  SM       51.  ¦    799   --- 
    8. von Arx Peter                       45 CH-Däniken SO               1:05.49,53      2.16,61  (2262)  SM       53.  ¦    797   --- 
    9. Luginbühl Samuel                    52 CH-Güttingen                1:06.39,23      3.06,31  (2339)  SM       55.  ¦    795   --- 
   10. Stephan Klaus                       56 Ulm                         1:06.45,50      3.12,58  (2252)  SM       59.  ¦    791   --- 
   11. Baumann Heinz                       49 CH-Gattikon                 1:06.48,26      3.15,34  (2015)  SM       62.  ¦    788   --- 
   12. Fux Markus                          53 CH-Littau                   1:08.07,31      4.34,39  (2076)  SM       80.  ¦    770   --- 
   13. Werbing Siegfried                   54 Hausham                     1:08.56,37      5.23,45  (2313)  SM       100. ¦    750   --- 
   14. Kobler Hans                         50 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:09.00,03      5.27,11  (2132)  SM       105. ¦    745   --- 
   15. Rüegg Henry                         51 CH-Madetswil                1:09.04,13      5.31,21  (2211)  SM       108. ¦    742   --- 
   16. Kraft Geri                          51 CH-Andwil SG                1:09.19,15      5.46,23  (2136)  SM       112. ¦    738   --- 
   17. Deininger Reto                      56 CH-St. Moritz               1:09.30,85      5.57,93  (2052)  SM       118. ¦    732   --- 
   18. Leesing Reinhard                    55 München                     1:09.36,73      6.03,81  (2145)  SM       121. ¦    729   --- 
   19. Thür Erwin                          50 CH-St. Gallen               1:09.38,25      6.05,33  (2357)  SM       123. ¦    727   --- 
   20. Gehrig Rolf                         54 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:09.45,72      6.12,80  (2342)  SM       125. ¦    725   --- 
   21. Robbi Rudolf                        52 CH-Unterägeri               1:10.12,06      6.39,14  (2204)  SM       134. ¦    716   --- 
   22. Hofer Jakob                         56 CH-Oberaach                 1:10.21,58      6.48,66  (2105)  SM       139. ¦    711   --- 
   23. Grohmann Dieter                     53 München                     1:10.32,91      6.59,99  (2090)  SM       143. ¦    707   --- 
   24. Ponato Tino                         55 CH-Hombrechtikon            1:10.34,46      7.01,54  (2190)  SM       144. ¦    706   --- 
   25. Stiffler Heini                      48 CH-Bern                     1:10.45,67      7.12,75  (2253)  SM       150. ¦    700   --- 
   26. Tschurr Thomas                      53 CH-Sils im Domleschg        1:10.55,48      7.22,56  (2259)  SM       151. ¦    699   --- 
   27. Giornelli Louis                     50 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:11.14,32      7.41,40  (3068)  SM       153. ¦    697   --- 
   28. Gruber Walter                       49 CH-Walchwil                 1:11.59,84      8.26,92  (2091)  SM       159. ¦    691   --- 
   29. Beles Jaromir                       51 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:12.02,92      8.30,00  (4028)  SM       161. ¦    689   --- 
   30. Joos Volker                         47 Freiburg                    1:12.26,96      8.54,04  (2120)  SM       174. ¦    676   --- 
   31. von Au Willi                        52 Bitz                        1:13.10,56      9.37,64  (2263)  SM       183. ¦    667   --- 
   32. Glauser Werner                      46 CH-Aeschi SO                1:13.24,52      9.51,60  (3069)  SM       188. ¦    662   --- 
   33. Zopfi Hans                          52 CH-Schwanden GL             1:13.30,76      9.57,84  (2290)  SM       193. ¦    657   --- 
   34. Schuchter Philipp                   49 CH-Teufen AR                1:13.34,16     10.01,24  (2317)  SM       195. ¦    655   --- 
   35. Kreis Erwin                         53 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:13.37,81     10.04,89  (2137)  SM       198. ¦    652   --- 
   36. Mark Christian                      50 CH-Bergün/Bravuogn          1:13.50,95     10.18,03  (2154)  SM       201. ¦    649   --- 
   37. Müller Stephan                      56 CH-Therwil                  1:14.05,40     10.32,48  (2175)  SM       208. ¦    642   --- 
   38. Knedler Waldemar                    51 CH-Zürich                   1:14.08,20     10.35,28  (2130)  SM       210. ¦    640   --- 
   39. Bürgi Heinz                         52 CH-Schönenwerd              1:14.09,74     10.36,82  (2038)  SM       213. ¦    637   --- 
   40. Gössi Georges                       54 CH-Gelterkinden             1:14.11,08     10.38,16  (2085)  SM       214. ¦    636   --- 
   41. Graf Paul                           53 CH-Amriswil                 1:14.12,27     10.39,35  (2086)  SM       215. ¦    635   --- 
   42. Himmelberger Bruno                  51 CH-Altnau                   1:14.12,57     10.39,65  (2101)  SM       216. ¦    634   --- 
   43. Schuler Mike                        42 CH-Cham                     1:14.19,08     10.46,16  (2235)  SM       219. ¦    631   --- 
   44. Järmann Gerry                       52 CH-Zürich                   1:14.19,72     10.46,80  (2326)  SM       220. ¦    630   --- 
   45. Knüsel Peter                        49 CH-Altnau                   1:14.37,60     11.04,68  (2131)  SM       225. ¦    625   --- 
   46. Tresch Anton                        51 CH-Netstal                  1:15.09,15     11.36,23  (2258)  SM       233. ¦    617   --- 
   47. Decurtins Peter                     50 CH-Winterthur               1:16.01,17     12.28,25  (2049)  SM       244. ¦    606   --- 
   48. Bullinger Rolf, CH-St. Gallen       52 Speedteam Oberberg          1:16.06,39     12.33,47  (2036)  SM       249. ¦    601   --- 
   49. Leemann Franco                      54 CH-Veltheim AG              1:16.09,03     12.36,11  (2353)  SM       250. ¦    600   --- 
   50. Wähli Markus                        53 CH-Oberönz                  1:16.13,22     12.40,30  (2266)  SM       253. ¦    597   --- 
   51. Hofmann Heinz                       46 CH-Nidau                    1:16.16,69     12.43,77  (2298)  SM       256. ¦    594   --- 
   52. Fuchs Hans                          50 CH-Brienz BE                1:16.31,22     12.58,30  (2073)  SM       262. ¦    588   --- 
   53. Reseg Klaus                         37 Hannover                    1:16.35,23     13.02,31  (2198)  SM       265. ¦    585   --- 
   54. Hagg Franz                          49 Warngau                     1:16.58,21     13.25,29  (2096)  SM       277. ¦    573   --- 
   55. Joerger Pius                        47 CH-Tagelswangen             1:17.01,77     13.28,85  (3098)  SM       278. ¦    572   --- 
   56. Gretener Guido                      53 CH-Cham                     1:18.03,10     14.30,18  (2089)  SM       291. ¦    559   --- 
   57. Büchi Erich                         45 CH-Zuoz                     1:18.18,64     14.45,72  (2032)  SM       297. ¦    553   --- 
   58. Fuss Otto                           53 Edenkoben                   1:18.24,55     14.51,63  (2248)  SM       301. ¦    549   --- 
   59. Plaz Othmar                         56 CH-Weesen                   1:18.25,97     14.53,05  (3144)  SM       302. ¦    548   --- 
   60. Rinne Helmut                        51 A-Feldkirch                 1:18.39,08     15.06,16  (2202)  SM       306. ¦    544   --- 
   61. Schmitz Wolfgang                    53 Düsseldorf                  1:18.41,57     15.08,65  (3177)  SM       307. ¦    543   --- 
   62. Cizmar Juraj                        45 CH-Burgdorf                 1:18.48,55     15.15,63  (2045)  SM       309. ¦    541   --- 
   63. Stadelmann Gerhard                  42 CH-Richterswil              1:18.48,58     15.15,66  (3235)  SM       310. ¦    540   --- 
   64. Koll Karl-Heinz                     51 Köln                        1:18.56,64     15.23,72  (3108)  SM       316. ¦    534   --- 
   65. Betschart Ueli                      50 CH-Nürensdorf               1:18.58,49     15.25,57  (2366)  SM       317. ¦    533   --- 
   66. Zietemann Frank                     40 Hamburg                     1:19.05,03     15.32,11  (3218)  SM       319. ¦    531   --- 
   67. Thomann Hans                        50 CH-Märwil                   1:19.12,59     15.39,67  (3194)  SM       323. ¦    527   --- 
   68. Meier Werner                        56 CH-Märwil                   1:19.13,18     15.40,26  (3126)  SM       324. ¦    526   --- 
   69. Brugger Bernhard                    56 Markdorf                    1:19.20,06     15.47,14  (2030)  SM       327. ¦    523   --- 
   70. Schild Heinz                        49 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:19.24,66     15.51,74  (2225)  SM       331. ¦    519   --- 
   71. Egger Robert                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,65     16.18,73  (2060)  SM       337. ¦    513   --- 
   72. Schwarzenbach Diego                 56 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.56,82     16.23,90  (3239)  SM       338. ¦    512   --- 
   73. Gianfranco Milli                    51 I-Stroncone                 1:19.59,31     16.26,39  (3066)  SM       340. ¦    510   --- 
   74. Klöck Wilfried                      50 Deggenhausertal             1:20.00,91     16.27,99  (2128)  SM       341. ¦    509   --- 
   75. Gloor Markus                        52 CH-Egnach                   1:20.08,36     16.35,44  (2337)  SM       342. ¦    508   --- 
   76. Höpli Martin                        56 CH-Pfyn                     1:20.28,32     16.55,40  (2111)  SM       345. ¦    505   --- 
   77. Knöpfel Bruno                       51 CH-Pontresina               1:20.49,98     17.17,06  (2358)  SM       349. ¦    501   --- 
   78. Koch Peter                          46 CH-Samedan                  1:20.54,04     17.21,12  (2133)  SM       351. ¦    499   --- 
   79. Schaad Hans                         45 CH-Binz                     1:21.04,71     17.31,79  (2218)  SM       353. ¦    497   --- 
   80. Dürst Robert                        46 CH-Kloten                   1:21.32,06     17.59,14  (2058)  SM       362. ¦    488   --- 
   81. Danuser Hanspeter                   47 CH-St. Moritz               1:21.52,86     18.19,94  (2320)  SM       366. ¦    484   --- 
   82. Schwaninger Hans Peter              52 CH-Lommiswil                1:22.09,98     18.37,06  (3184)  SM       368. ¦    482   --- 
   83. Alder Willi                         48 CH-Altstätten SG            1:22.38,08     19.05,16  (2004)  SM       372. ¦    478   --- 
   84. Bärlocher Rudolf                    39 CH-Wettingen                1:23.53,76     20.20,84  (3008)  SM       383. ¦    467   --- 
   85. Sievi Erwin                         49 CH-Fürstenaubruck           1:24.02,13     20.29,21  (2346)  SM       384. ¦    466   --- 
   86. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 CH-Heiden                   1:24.51,50     21.18,58  (3061)  SM       392. ¦    458   --- 
   87. Hipp Peter                          52 CH-Urnäsch                  1:25.12,52     21.39,60  (3083)  SM       395. ¦    455   --- 
   88. Giesinger Ludwig                    43 FL-Nendeln                  1:25.27,13     21.54,21  (3067)  SM       398. ¦    452   --- 
   89. Zimmermann Heinz                    48 CH-Aigle                    1:26.55,00     23.22,08  (3219)  SM       405. ¦    445   --- 
   90. Wild Bruno                          52 CH-Winterthur               1:28.51,78     25.18,86  (4518)  SM       413. ¦    437   --- 
   91. Nirni Carlo                         48 I-Milano                    1:28.59,77     25.26,85  (3136)  SM       414. ¦    436   --- 
   92. Fraschini Angelo                    41 I-Milano                    1:29.01,12     25.28,20  (3055)  SM       415. ¦    435   --- 
   93. Siegrist Werner                     48 CH-Schaffhausen             1:29.37,06     26.04,14  (3186)  SM       422. ¦    428   --- 
   94. Hug Ernst                           45 CH-Celerina                 1:30.05,65     26.32,73  (3092)  SM       425. ¦    425   --- 
   95. Dalcher Peter                       50 CH-Bottmingen               1:30.58,51     27.25,59  (3036)  SM       429. ¦    421   --- 
   96. Schubert Hans-Bernd                 52 Oberhaching                 1:31.15,97     27.43,05  (3183)  SM       432. ¦    418   --- 
   97. Pazeller Conrad                     55 CH-Oberglatt ZH             1:32.14,34     28.41,42  (3143)  SM       436. ¦    414   --- 
   98. Eichenberger Kurt                   54 CH-Biglen                   1:32.15,28     28.42,36  (3049)  SM       437. ¦    413   --- 
   99. Baldinger Cyrill                    47 CH-Zurzach                  1:35.03,22     31.30,30  (3005)  SM       441. ¦    409   --- 
  100. Panizzi Sandro                      55 CH-Cavigliano               1:37.40,03     34.07,11  (3141)  SM       444. ¦    406   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.