(53) Speed Men over 40

SIC Engadin - (53) Speed Men over 40

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Waldvogel Urs                       65 CH-Felsberg                 1:01.12,49        -----  (2267)  SM       1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Midolo Armando                      60 CH-Feldbach                 1:01.16,66      0.04,17  (2169)  SM       4.   ¦    846   114 
    3. Rogantini Mario                     59 CH-St. Moritz               1:01.16,75      0.04,26  (2205)  SM       5.   ¦    845   105 
    4. Pantiri Pier                        63 I-Misinto                   1:01.18,04      0.05,55  (2364)  SM       6.   ¦    844    96 
    5. Schönenberger Stephan               60 CH-St. Gallen               1:01.18,16      0.05,67  (2233)  SM       7.   ¦    843    87 
    6. Schmidl Peter                       58 Bad Heilbrunn               1:02.24,03      1.11,54  (2230)  SM       11.  ¦    839    57 
    7. Leupi Stefan                        63 CH-Felsberg                 1:03.28,63      2.16,14  (2147)  SM       14.  ¦    836    48 
    8. Brändle Beat                        66 CH-Romanshorn               1:03.33,37      2.20,88  (2343)  SM       16.  ¦    834    42 
    9. Castegnetti Ugo                     60 I-Sondrio                   1:04.02,24      2.49,75  (2042)  SM       18.  ¦    832    36 
   10. Ott Thomas                          62 CH-Adliswil                 1:04.06,65      2.54,16  (2187)  SM       19.  ¦    831    33 
   11. Spörri-Fahrni Adrian                64 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:04.11,22      2.58,73  (2246)  SM       21.  ¦    829    29 
   12. Rigoldi Massimo                     60 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio     1:04.11,96      2.59,47  (2201)  SM       23.  ¦    827    27 
   13. Sedlmayr Rudolf                     65 Höhenkirchen Siegertsbrun   1:04.13,83      3.01,34  (2237)  SM       27.  ¦    823    23 
   14. Niederberger Rainer                 64 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:04.37,80      3.25,31  (2180)  SM       33.  ¦    817    17 
   15. Ilse Hans-Joachim                   64 Klettgau                    1:04.40,05      3.27,56  (2116)  SM       35.  ¦    815    15 
   16. Büttner Arthur                      66 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:05.27,61      4.15,12  (2316)  SM       40.  ¦    810    10 
   17. Schaffner Daniel                    61 CH-Diegten                  1:05.30,84      4.18,35  (2220)  SM       42.  ¦    808     8 
   18. Schläpfer Reto                      59 CH-Halden                   1:05.36,54      4.24,05  (2227)  SM       45.  ¦    805     5 
   19. Keil Martin                         62 Baiersbronn Obertal         1:05.42,04      4.29,55  (2344)  SM       50.  ¦    800   --- 
   20. Bisig Peter                         57 CH-Steinhausen              1:06.36,17      5.23,68  (2022)  SM       54.  ¦    796   --- 
   21. Titze Andreas                       65 Tettnang                    1:06.41,62      5.29,13  (2255)  SM       57.  ¦    793   --- 
   22. Klevenz Georg                       66 CH-Kreuzlingen              1:06.50,08      5.37,59  (2127)  SM       64.  ¦    786   --- 
   23. Niklaus Sandro                      66 CH-St. Gallen               1:06.50,52      5.38,03  (2183)  SM       65.  ¦    785   --- 
   24. Frigg Ueli                          59 CH-Walzenhausen             1:06.51,28      5.38,79  (2071)  SM       66.  ¦    784   --- 
   25. Hebeisen Andreas                    61 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:06.55,11      5.42,62  (2097)  SM       68.  ¦    782   --- 
   26. Breitenmoser Werner                 58 CH-Amriswil                 1:06.55,85      5.43,36  (2027)  SM       69.  ¦    781   --- 
   27. Luginbühl Wädi                      64 CH-Gerlikon                 1:08.06,01      6.53,52  (2354)  SM       79.  ¦    771   --- 
   28. Honegger Ruedi                      62 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:08.08,58      6.56,09  (2109)  SM       81.  ¦    769   --- 
   29. Bühler Peter                        63 CH-Oberaach                 1:08.08,68      6.56,19  (3028)  SM       82.  ¦    768   --- 
   30. Burri Hans-Rudolf                   61 CH-Bern                     1:08.24,30      7.11,81  (2040)  SM       84.  ¦    766   --- 
   31. von Büren Alex                      63 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:08.24,93      7.12,44  (2264)  SM       85.  ¦    765   --- 
   32. Vetter Ralph                        64 CH-Bözen                    1:08.31,75      7.19,26  (2261)  SM       86.  ¦    764   --- 
   33. Beck Daniel                         62 CH-Zuben                    1:08.36,44      7.23,95  (2017)  SM       87.  ¦    763   --- 
   34. Fischer Peter                       62 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:08.54,68      7.42,19  (2296)  SM       96.  ¦    754   --- 
   35. Rüegsegger Simon                    65 CH-Würenlos                 1:08.55,95      7.43,46  (2213)  SM       98.  ¦    752   --- 
   36. Bühlmann Roman                      65 CH-Rothenburg               1:09.01,62      7.49,13  (2035)  SM       106. ¦    744   --- 
   37. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                  1:09.01,98      7.49,49  (2087)  SM       107. ¦    743   --- 
   38. Landis Rolf                         57 CH-Bonstetten               1:09.04,46      7.51,97  (2142)  SM       109. ¦    741   --- 
   39. Heini Hans                          59 CH-Meggen                   1:09.29,42      8.16,93  (2098)  SM       117. ¦    733   --- 
   40. Dürr Christoph                      60 CH-Lüchingen                1:09.43,20      8.30,71  (2056)  SM       124. ¦    726   --- 
   41. Seiler Stefan                       66 CH-Muttenz                  1:09.55,45      8.42,96  (2238)  SM       126. ¦    724   --- 
   42. Walt Lucas                          66 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:10.03,61      8.51,12  (2268)  SM       129. ¦    721   --- 
   43. Ryser Bernhard                      66 CH-Grosshöchstetten         1:10.05,23      8.52,74  (2216)  SM       130. ¦    720   --- 
   44. Staub Hans                          58 CH-Steinhausen              1:10.10,43      8.57,94  (2251)  SM       132. ¦    718   --- 
   45. Zoller Markus                       57 CH-Flawil                   1:10.13,75      9.01,26  (2289)  SM       136. ¦    714   --- 
   46. Jungen Gödi                         59 CH-Adelboden                1:10.15,35      9.02,86  (2121)  SM       137. ¦    713   --- 
   47. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   60 CH-Goldach                  1:10.17,10      9.04,61  (2340)  SM       138. ¦    712   --- 
   48. Francesco Virili                    61 I-Stroncone                 1:10.25,45      9.12,96  (3054)  SM       140. ¦    710   --- 
   49. De-Combles Bertrand                 65 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.31,53      9.19,04  (3038)  SM       142. ¦    708   --- 
   50. Blaser Rolf                         62 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:10.37,25      9.24,76  (2024)  SM       146. ¦    704   --- 
   51. Tarreghetta Silvio                  61 CH-Wallisellen              1:10.38,44      9.25,95  (2345)  SM       147. ¦    703   --- 
   52. Wettstein Hugo                      61 CH-Maur                     1:10.38,69      9.26,20  (2275)  SM       148. ¦    702   --- 
   53. Kölbener Johann                     57 CH-Appenzell                1:10.40,83      9.28,34  (4487)  SM       149. ¦    701   --- 
   54. Gurtner Roland                      63 CH-Ballwil                  1:11.41,00     10.28,51  (2335)  SM       155. ¦    695   --- 
   55. Gertsch Ueli                        57 CH-Thun                     1:11.48,26     10.35,77  (2081)  SM       156. ¦    694   --- 
   56. Schmid Robert                       59 CH-Arbon                    1:11.58,32     10.45,83  (2352)  SM       158. ¦    692   --- 
   57. Hodapp Norbert                      61 Bobenheim-Roxheim           1:12.08,02     10.55,53  (2104)  SM       164. ¦    686   --- 
   58. Bohny Ruedi                         61 CH-Frutigen                 1:12.08,32     10.55,83  (3018)  SM       165. ¦    685   --- 
   59. Fretwell Roger                      59 GB-London WC1X 9HA          1:12.09,65     10.57,16  (2069)  SM       166. ¦    684   --- 
   60. Langenäcker Kurt Michael            59 CH-Güttingen                1:12.12,48     10.59,99  (2143)  SM       168. ¦    682   --- 
   61. Zobrist Reto                        62 CH-Dottikon                 1:12.18,67     11.06,18  (2287)  SM       172. ¦    678   --- 
   62. Jungen Toni                         61 CH-Adelboden                1:12.34,60     11.22,11  (2122)  SM       177. ¦    673   --- 
   63. Heim Armin                          58 CH-Samedan                  1:13.07,69     11.55,20  (3078)  SM       182. ¦    668   --- 
   64. Holinger Peider                     59 CH-St. Moritz               1:13.20,10     12.07,61  (2107)  SM       185. ¦    665   --- 
   65. Cederna Luigi                       65 I-Poggiridenti              1:13.22,02     12.09,53  (3031)  SM       187. ¦    663   --- 
   66. Huber Kurt                          57 CH-Istighofen               1:13.25,38     12.12,89  (3090)  SM       189. ¦    661   --- 
   67. Wieland Walter                      61 CH-Sool                     1:13.28,78     12.16,29  (2280)  SM       191. ¦    659   --- 
   68. Tanner Bruno                        58 CH-Dagmersellen             1:13.29,99     12.17,50  (3223)  SM       192. ¦    658   --- 
   69. Gottschall Markus                   65 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:13.32,52     12.20,03  (2315)  SM       194. ¦    656   --- 
   70. Schoch Jörg                         63 CH-Speicher                 1:13.35,43     12.22,94  (2232)  SM       197. ¦    653   --- 
   71. Bigler Urs                          63 CH-Spiez                    1:14.07,08     12.54,59  (2020)  SM       209. ¦    641   --- 
   72. Hagmann Peter                       66 CH-Winterthur               1:14.16,78     13.04,29  (3074)  SM       217. ¦    633   --- 
   73. Buchmann Beat                       58 CH-Nussbaumen AG            1:14.17,48     13.04,99  (2033)  SM       218. ¦    632   --- 
   74. Rossow Klaus-Dieter                 59 Aalen                       1:14.21,20     13.08,71  (3161)  SM       221. ¦    629   --- 
   75. Preising Olaf                       66 Bodman-Ludwigshafen         1:14.36,35     13.23,86  (2191)  SM       224. ¦    626   --- 
   76. Gugger Andreas                      58 CH-Thun                     1:14.42,58     13.30,09  (2092)  SM       227. ¦    623   --- 
   77. Rosati Paolo                        64 I-Perugia                   1:14.48,49     13.36,00  (3159)  SM       229. ¦    621   --- 
   78. Michel Peter                        59 CH-Glarus                   1:14.49,82     13.37,33  (2168)  SM       230. ¦    620   --- 
   79. Danner Roger                        58 CH-Winterthur               1:14.57,83     13.45,34  (3037)  SM       232. ¦    618   --- 
   80. Neuhold Thomas                      63 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:15.22,84     14.10,35  (3228)  SM       236. ¦    614   --- 
   81. Näf Thomas                          66 FL-Eschen                   1:15.35,96     14.23,47  (2178)  SM       240. ¦    610   --- 
   82. Samborski Joerg                     59 Muenchen                    1:15.58,09     14.45,60  (3164)  SM       243. ¦    607   --- 
   83. Brüschweiler Martin                 57 CH-Mannenbach-Salenst       1:16.01,80     14.49,31  (2031)  SM       245. ¦    605   --- 
   84. Vollmar Urs                         65 CH-Endingen                 1:16.11,45     14.58,96  (3202)  SM       251. ¦    599   --- 
   85. Gietl Hans                          61 München                     1:16.27,34     15.14,85  (2083)  SM       260. ¦    590   --- 
   86. Schaffer Thomas                     66 CH-Dallenwil                1:16.30,11     15.17,62  (2219)  SM       261. ¦    589   --- 
   87. Parpan Daniel                       61 CH-Kriens                   1:16.32,11     15.19,62  (2188)  SM       263. ¦    587   --- 
   88. Rohner Martin                       65 CH-Rorschacherberg          1:16.39,95     15.27,46  (3240)  SM       267. ¦    583   --- 
   89. Giacometti Bruno                    61 CH-Maloja                   1:16.44,76     15.32,27  (3065)  SM       270. ¦    580   --- 
   90. Glauser Peter                       57 CH-Niedermuhlern            1:16.45,48     15.32,99  (2347)  SM       271. ¦    579   --- 
   91. Rohrer Peter                        57 CH-Herisau                  1:16.45,49     15.33,00  (2206)  SM       272. ¦    578   --- 
   92. Holy Jan                            61 CH-Jonen                    1:16.46,91     15.34,42  (2108)  SM       273. ¦    577   --- 
   93. Blaser Fredy                        63 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:16.56,45     15.43,96  (2023)  SM       275. ¦    575   --- 
   94. Moos Philipp                        64 CH-Baar                     1:17.12,23     15.59,74  (3129)  SM       282. ¦    568   --- 
   95. Maus Charly                         58 CH-Eschenz                  1:17.12,82     16.00,33  (2159)  SM       283. ¦    567   --- 
   96. Löw Stefan                          59 CH-Pratteln                 1:17.46,18     16.33,69  (2150)  SM       285. ¦    565   --- 
   97. Schmid Josef                        62 CH-Kaisten                  1:17.56,99     16.44,50  (2228)  SM       288. ¦    562   --- 
   98. Wie Ole                             66 CH-Montreux                 1:18.01,49     16.49,00  (3211)  SM       289. ¦    561   --- 
   99. Donat Martin                        59 CH-Wohlen AG                1:18.10,44     16.57,95  (2054)  SM       294. ¦    556   --- 
  100. Dünner Marcel                       65 CH-Landschlacht             1:18.15,07     17.02,58  (3045)  SM       295. ¦    555   --- 
  101. Schmitt Wolfgang                    66 Kahl                        1:18.15,96     17.03,47  (3176)  SM       296. ¦    554   --- 
  102. Schmid Walter                       59 CH-Uster                    1:18.24,43     17.11,94  (3173)  SM       300. ¦    550   --- 
  103. Donat Christoph                     58 CH-St. Moritz               1:18.29,74     17.17,25  (2053)  SM       303. ¦    547   --- 
  104. Nenna Marcello                      58 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:18.32,26     17.19,77  (3227)  SM       305. ¦    545   --- 
  105. Latsch-Gulde Antonius               59 Lörrach                     1:18.53,57     17.41,08  (2301)  SM       313. ¦    537   --- 
  106. Zürcher Markus                      61 CH-Zürich                   1:18.54,13     17.41,64  (3230)  SM       314. ¦    536   --- 
  107. Stalder Peter                       58 CH-Hagendorn                1:18.59,20     17.46,71  (2250)  SM       318. ¦    532   --- 
  108. Niggli Gian-Andri                   57 CH-Mörschwil                1:19.05,11     17.52,62  (3135)  SM       320. ¦    530   --- 
  109. Ardielli Bruno                      63 CH-Richterswil              1:19.21,16     18.08,67  (2010)  SM       328. ¦    522   --- 
  110. Notter Peter                        65 CH-Thun                     1:19.23,18     18.10,69  (3137)  SM       330. ¦    520   --- 
  111. Keller Daniel                       61 CH-Adliswil                 1:19.28,14     18.15,65  (3103)  SM       332. ¦    518   --- 
  112. Krüsi Hans                          60 CH-Gossau SG                1:19.28,56     18.16,07  (3111)  SM       333. ¦    517   --- 
  113. Wartmann Hansruedi                  66 CH-Weinfelden               1:19.46,82     18.34,33  (3245)  SM       336. ¦    514   --- 
  114. Kopp Hans                           61 CH-Mörigen                  1:20.10,00     18.57,51  (3225)  SM       343. ¦    507   --- 
  115. Bouvard Gérard                      61 CH-Seuzach                  1:20.18,78     19.06,29  (3022)  SM       344. ¦    506   --- 
  116. Rietmann Daniel                     59 CH-St. Gallen               1:20.49,76     19.37,27  (2199)  SM       348. ¦    502   --- 
  117. Spaar Adrian                        64 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        1:20.50,68     19.38,19  (2245)  SM       350. ¦    500   --- 
  118. Remuta Klaus                        65 Holzkirchen                 1:21.12,71     20.00,22  (3153)  SM       355. ¦    495   --- 
  119. Travaglini Marco                    63 CH-Binningen                1:21.26,57     20.14,08  (2257)  SM       356. ¦    494   --- 
  120. Müller Martin                       63 CH-Oberurnen                1:21.26,91     20.14,42  (2173)  SM       357. ¦    493   --- 
  121. Lorenzi Markus                      63 CH-Kreuzlingen              1:21.28,26     20.15,77  (2149)  SM       359. ¦    491   --- 
  122. Honegger Thomas                     57 CH-Zürich                   1:21.29,48     20.16,99  (2110)  SM       360. ¦    490   --- 
  123. Camenisch Claudio                   63 CH-St. Moritz               1:22.16,39     21.03,90  (3029)  SM       369. ¦    481   --- 
  124. Mazzi Paolo                         66 CH-Palagnedra               1:22.24,84     21.12,35  (3124)  SM       370. ¦    480   --- 
  125. Weibel Rochus                       65 CH-Alvaneu Dorf             1:22.43,02     21.30,53  (3209)  SM       373. ¦    477   --- 
  126. Sax Theo                            58 CH-Azmoos                   1:22.51,64     21.39,15  (2217)  SM       376. ¦    474   --- 
  127. Fuchs Roland                        63 CH-Lommis                   1:23.41,34     22.28,85  (2329)  SM       380. ¦    470   --- 
  128. Galliard Markus                     65 CH-Trimmis                  1:23.48,21     22.35,72  (3060)  SM       382. ¦    468   --- 
  129. Schmick Danny                       59 Böblingen                   1:24.03,89     22.51,40  (3170)  SM       385. ¦    465   --- 
  130. Schiffer Dirk                       62 Düsseldorf                  1:24.25,71     23.13,22  (3169)  SM       388. ¦    462   --- 
  131. Scherer Martin                      64 Vörstetten                  1:24.47,34     23.34,85  (3168)  SM       391. ¦    459   --- 
  132. Markus Thürig                       58 CH-Malters                  1:25.18,06     24.05,57  (2155)  SM       396. ¦    454   --- 
  133. Diehl Ulli                          64 Oberhaching                 1:25.26,30     24.13,81  (3040)  SM       397. ¦    453   --- 
  134. Zindel Christoph                    64 CH-Trimmis                  1:25.41,63     24.29,14  (2286)  SM       399. ¦    451   --- 
  135. Czaderski Christoph                 66 CH-Gossau ZH                1:25.44,19     24.31,70  (2046)  SM       400. ¦    450   --- 
  136. Schödler Rolf                       66 CH-Birrhard                 1:25.48,48     24.35,99  (3182)  SM       402. ¦    448   --- 
  137. Ungrad Raphael                      64 Dinkelscherben              1:28.14,65     27.02,16  (3198)  SM       410. ¦    440   --- 
  138. Bettis Kay                          61 GB-London WC1X 9HA          1:28.34,20     27.21,71  (2018)  SM       411. ¦    439   --- 
  139. Bickel Werni                        60 CH-Susch                    1:29.15,38     28.02,89  (3013)  SM       416. ¦    434   --- 
  140. Hofer Thomas                        58 CH-Zürich                   1:29.17,36     28.04,87  (3085)  SM       418. ¦    432   --- 
  141. Reichenberger Markus                62 Bitz                        1:29.20,55     28.08,06  (3150)  SM       419. ¦    431   --- 
  142. Schneider Jonas                     58 CH-Winterthur               1:29.54,39     28.41,90  (4517)  SM       424. ¦    426   --- 
  143. Herrmann Rudolf                     62 CH-Winterthur               1:31.09,51     29.57,02  (2350)  SM       430. ¦    420   --- 
  144. Mourtada Samir                      62 CH-Wollerau                 1:31.39,87     30.27,38  (2302)  SM       433. ¦    417   --- 
  145. Shrivastava Manish                  66 CH-Dietlikon                1:31.53,71     30.41,22  (2241)  SM       435. ¦    415   --- 
  146. Bachmann Peter                      59 CH-Pratteln                 1:33.59,81     32.47,32  (3004)  SM       440. ¦    410   --- 
  147. Müller Guido                        58 CH-Sarnen                   1:41.56,25     40.43,76  (3131)  SM       446. ¦    404   --- 
  148. Siffer Pascal                       64 CH-Wittnau                  1:46.40,64     45.28,15  (3187)  SM       449. ¦    401   --- 
  149. Marder Andreas                      66 Konstanz                    1:52.55,97     51.43,48  (3120)  SM       451. ¦    399   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.