(51) Speed Men over 20

SIC Engadin - (51) Speed Men over 20

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marending Matthias                  80 CH-Neuenegg                 1:02.08,23        -----  (2153)  SM       9.   ¦    841    69 
    2. Meyer Christian                     77 CH-St. Gallen               1:02.23,75      0.15,52  (2166)  SM       10.  ¦    840    60 
    3. Gaißer Thomas                       83 Mannheim                    1:02.26,86      0.18,63  (2077)  SM       13.  ¦    837    51 
    4. Imbach Peter                        83 CH-Zuckenriet               1:04.17,75      2.09,52  (2349)  SM       30.  ¦    820    20 
    5. Zimmermann Frank, Ulm               79 Fun-Speed-Team              1:04.39,90      2.31,67  (2284)  SM       34.  ¦    816    16 
    6. Herzog Raphael                      77 CH-St. Moritz               1:04.41,36      2.33,13  (2100)  SM       38.  ¦    812    12 
    7. Tuerk Matthias                      77 Grainau                     1:05.27,76      3.19,53  (3196)  SM       41.  ¦    809     9 
    8. Luminati Leo                        88 CH-St. Moritz               1:05.35,19      3.26,96  (2151)  SM       44.  ¦    806     6 
    9. Derungs Gian-Paul                   80 CH-Zuoz                     1:05.37,09      3.28,86  (2311)  SM       46.  ¦    804     4 
   10. Deininger Prisco                    91 CH-St. Moritz               1:05.37,17      3.28,94  (2051)  SM       47.  ¦    803     3 
   11. Roth Beat                           81 CH-Kesswil                  1:05.47,44      3.39,21  (2209)  SM       52.  ¦    798   --- 
   12. Baumgartner Lucas                   85 CH-Vilters                  1:06.41,52      4.33,29  (2016)  SM       56.  ¦    794   --- 
   13. Heller Andreas                      81 CH-Amlikon                  1:06.43,61      4.35,38  (2099)  SM       58.  ¦    792   --- 
   14. Rogantini Marco                     90 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.46,94      4.38,71  (3158)  SM       60.  ¦    790   --- 
   15. Piuchera Thomas                     80 CH-Zuoz                     1:07.00,02      4.51,79  (2312)  SM       71.  ¦    779   --- 
   16. Britt Jörg                          77 CH-Vilters                  1:08.40,85      6.32,62  (2028)  SM       88.  ¦    762   --- 
   17. Birbaum Silvan                      85 CH-Baar                     1:08.50,21      6.41,98  (2021)  SM       90.  ¦    760   --- 
   18. Fuchs Patrick                       89 CH-Brienz BE                1:08.53,98      6.45,75  (2074)  SM       94.  ¦    756   --- 
   19. Ruegger Martin                      80 CH-Zuchwil                  1:08.57,68      6.49,45  (2212)  SM       101. ¦    749   --- 
   20. Donatsch Daniel                     81 CH-Meilen                   1:08.57,70      6.49,47  (2295)  SM       102. ¦    748   --- 
   21. Niggli Fabio                        90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:08.59,25      6.51,02  (2323)  SM       104. ¦    746   --- 
   22. Voneschen Loris                     90 CH-Samedan                  1:09.20,90      7.12,67  (2333)  SM       113. ¦    737   --- 
   23. Ott Andri                           87 CH-Samedan                  1:09.21,08      7.12,85  (2186)  SM       114. ¦    736   --- 
   24. Wettstein Markus                    79 CH-Illnau                   1:09.24,63      7.16,40  (2276)  SM       116. ¦    734   --- 
   25. Buddeberg Felix                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:09.30,90      7.22,67  (2034)  SM       119. ¦    731   --- 
   26. Gansner Lukas                       77 CH-Bichelsee                1:09.57,99      7.49,76  (2307)  SM       127. ¦    723   --- 
   27. Rossi Nicolas                       80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.30,50      8.22,27  (3160)  SM       141. ¦    709   --- 
   28. Eggel Martin                        82 CH-Naters                   1:11.37,52      9.29,29  (5039)  SM       154. ¦    696   --- 
   29. Geringer Oliver                     84 CH-Interlaken               1:11.53,60      9.45,37  (5071)  SM       157. ¦    693   --- 
   30. Freyboth Andre, Hohberg             80 Skater-Point FR - Racing-   1:12.11,08     10.02,85  (2297)  SM       167. ¦    683   --- 
   31. Stöckli Patrick                     81 CH-Reinach BL               1:12.17,57     10.09,34  (2305)  SM       171. ¦    679   --- 
   32. Schaufelberger Markus               78 CH-Lengnau AG               1:12.27,25     10.19,02  (2223)  SM       175. ¦    675   --- 
   33. Ducoli Fabian                       82 CH-Arth                     1:12.28,58     10.20,35  (3043)  SM       176. ¦    674   --- 
   34. Kreyenbühl Samuel                   77 CH-Grosswangen              1:12.51,77     10.43,54  (2138)  SM       179. ¦    671   --- 
   35. Blumer Simon                        78 CH-Tschappina               1:13.01,71     10.53,48  (3016)  SM       180. ¦    670   --- 
   36. Schmidlin Claudio                   85 CH-Dittingen                1:13.02,83     10.54,60  (3174)  SM       181. ¦    669   --- 
   37. Ducoli Marcel                       83 CH-Chur                     1:13.26,96     11.18,73  (3044)  SM       190. ¦    660   --- 
   38. Bonnaire Wilfried                   80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:13.39,11     11.30,88  (3020)  SM       199. ¦    651   --- 
   39. Giacometti Andrea                   89 CH-Maloja                   1:13.56,65     11.48,42  (2082)  SM       203. ¦    647   --- 
   40. Bürki Philippe                      77 CH-Au SG                    1:14.02,12     11.53,89  (2327)  SM       205. ¦    645   --- 
   41. Michel Andreas                      88 CH-Glarus                   1:14.47,38     12.39,15  (2167)  SM       228. ¦    622   --- 
   42. Hipp Raffael                        79 CH-Thun                     1:15.22,08     13.13,85  (2102)  SM       235. ¦    615   --- 
   43. Glynn Matthew                       81 GB-Leicester LE18 4NQ       1:15.23,24     13.15,01  (5078)  SM       237. ¦    613   --- 
   44. Zimmermann Iwan                     78 CH-Wangs                    1:16.05,65     13.57,42  (2285)  SM       248. ¦    602   --- 
   45. Meier Andreas                       78 CH-Egnach                   1:16.11,46     14.03,23  (2161)  SM       252. ¦    598   --- 
   46. Huber Roland                        77 CH-Effretikon               1:16.39,53     14.31,30  (2114)  SM       266. ¦    584   --- 
   47. Meury Pascal                        80 CH-Blauen                   1:16.40,60     14.32,37  (2165)  SM       268. ¦    582   --- 
   48. Maurer Beat                         77 CH-Meiringen                1:18.01,83     15.53,60  (3122)  SM       290. ¦    560   --- 
   49. Rottach Jürgen                      77 CH-Herisau                  1:18.19,94     16.11,71  (2210)  SM       299. ¦    551   --- 
   50. Biert Dea                           90 CH-S-chanf                  1:18.52,50     16.44,27  (3014)  SM       312. ¦    538   --- 
   51. Graf Thomas                         80 CH-Uster                    1:18.56,40     16.48,17  (2359)  SM       315. ¦    535   --- 
   52. Ryffel Reto                         78 CH-Trimmis                  1:19.07,94     16.59,71  (2361)  SM       321. ¦    529   --- 
   53. Stoll Florian                       80 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau        1:19.19,64     17.11,41  (3192)  SM       325. ¦    525   --- 
   54. Baer David                          78 CH-Bever                    1:19.22,24     17.14,01  (2013)  SM       329. ¦    521   --- 
   55. Sommer Daniel                       77 CH-Zürich                   1:21.32,44     19.24,21  (2243)  SM       363. ¦    487   --- 
   56. Wiederkehr David                    77 CH-Chur                     1:22.50,07     20.41,84  (2279)  SM       374. ¦    476   --- 
   57. Guggisberg Urs                      77 CH-Worb                     1:23.13,15     21.04,92  (3071)  SM       378. ¦    472   --- 
   58. Meier Manfred                       79 CH-Klosters                 1:24.22,83     22.14,60  (3125)  SM       387. ¦    463   --- 
   59. Bösch Guido                         77 CH-Grosswangen              1:24.38,26     22.30,03  (2025)  SM       389. ¦    461   --- 
   60. Pletka Urs                          78 CH-Herisau                  1:25.00,95     22.52,72  (3145)  SM       394. ¦    456   --- 
   61. Gerber Matthias                     89 CH-Zuoz                     1:26.28,87     24.20,64  (2314)  SM       404. ¦    446   --- 
   62. Stebler Mirco                       87 CH-Aarberg                  1:37.10,29     35.02,06  (5309)  SM       442. ¦    408   --- 
   63. Müller Vinzenz                      90 CH-Sarnen                   1:37.34,56     35.26,33  (3134)  SM       443. ¦    407   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.