Junior Men Team

SIC Engadin - Junior Men Team

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reist Yves, CH-Oftringen            91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.08,49        -----  (6057)  JMTS     1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Schalch Janick, CH-Buttikon SZ      91 IXS-Fila                      20.14,76      0.06,27  (6067)  JMTS     2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Oudhini Yannis, CH-Pratteln         90 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.22,77      0.14,28  (6054)  JMTS     3.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Gehin Anthony, F-Vagney             90 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,00      0.14,51  (6022)  JMTS     4.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Wenger Livio, CH-Schenkon           93 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.23,73      0.15,24  (6075)  JMTS     5.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Kaiser Livio, CH-Biberist           90 HotWheels Juniors             20.23,75      0.15,26  (6042)  JMTS     6.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Röthlisberger Raphael, CH-Burgdorf  91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,96      0.15,47  (6063)  JMTS     7.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Saikkonen Dennis, CH-Bern           92 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.24,12      0.15,63  (6066)  JMTS     8.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Decurtins Nicolà, CH-Winterthur     90 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.25,80      0.17,31  (6012)  JMTS     9.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Fischer Marc, CH-Ipsach             90 HotWheels Juniors             20.51,02      0.42,53  (6019)  JMTS     10.  ¦    840    60 
   11. Friedli Yannick, CH-Derendingen     94 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     21.06,34      0.57,85  (6020)  JMTS     11.  ¦    839    57 
   12. Spörri Jamin, CH-Busswil b. Büren   92 HotWheels Juniors             21.06,58      0.58,09  (6071)  JMTS     12.  ¦    838    54 
   13. Strähl Adrian, CH-Derendingen       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     21.44,04      1.35,55  (6073)  JMTS     13.  ¦    837    51 
   14. Spitzli Fabian, CH-Dättwil AG       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.25,92      2.17,43  (6070)  JMTS     14.  ¦    836    48 
   15. Bocherens Elischa, CH-Roggwil BE    91 World Inlinecenter Model      22.25,95      2.17,46  (6008)  JMTS     15.  ¦    835    45 
   16. Zimmermann Michael, CH-Steinhausen  91 Speed Skater Zug              22.25,97      2.17,48  (6077)  JMTS     16.  ¦    834    42 
   17. Ruoss Lars, CH-Buttikon SZ          92 Juka Linthline                22.29,89      2.21,40  (6065)  JMTS     17.  ¦    833    39 
   18. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         94 Team Alsace                   22.30,27      2.21,78  (6053)  JMTS     18.  ¦    832    36 
   19. Mosimann Jan, CH-Worben             94 HotWheels Juniors             22.31,18      2.22,69  (6051)  JMTS     19.  ¦    831    33 
   20. Gyr Fabian, CH-Zuchwil              94 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.45,40      2.36,91  (6024)  JMTS     20.  ¦    830    30 
   21. Stirnimann Jomar, CH-Cham           93 Speed Skater Zug              22.46,15      2.37,66  (6072)  JMTS     21.  ¦    829    29 
   22. Berchten Jan, CH-Hindelbank         92 EmmenSkaters                  23.44,61      3.36,12  (6006)  JMTS     22.  ¦    828    28 
   23. Gyr Sebastian, CH-Zuchwil           92 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     24.53,13      4.44,64  (6025)  JMTS     23.  ¦    827    27 
   24. Käppeli Philip, CH-Hägendorf        94 World Inlinecenter Model      25.38,86      5.30,37  (6043)  JMTS     24.  ¦    826    26 
   25. Roth Florian, CH-Wettingen          90 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     26.07,00      5.58,51  (6062)  JMTS     25.  ¦    825    25 
   26. Hofer Jan, CH-Stilli                94 Hyper-Inline Team Limmatt     26.23,67      6.15,18  (6028)  JMTS     26.  ¦    824    24 
   27. Keel Roman, CH-Au ZH                94 Juka                          26.23,86      6.15,37  (6044)  JMTS     27.  ¦    823    23 
   28. Cristelotti Markus, CH-St. Moritz   93 Inline-Team Furttal           29.46,67      9.38,18  (6010)  JMTS     28.  ¦    822    22 
   29. Müller Beat, CH-Flumserberg Theim   93 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     34.06,74     13.58,25  (6052)  JMTS     29.  ¦    821    21 
   30. Fehr Michael, CH-Adlikon b.Regensdf 93 Inline Team Thurgovia         42.18,59     22.10,10  (6018)  JMTS     30.  ¦    820    20 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.