(23) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 30

SIC Engadin - (23) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 30

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kolly Christopher, CH-Steg VS       76 EmmenSkaters                1:01.56,08        -----   (527)  FMT      20.  ¦    830    30 
    2. Ryser Severin, CH-Aegerten          68 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:01.58,43      0.02,35   (539)  FMT      21.  ¦    829    29 
    3. Haudenschild Peter, CH-Niederbipp   68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,48      0.03,40   (572)  FMT      25.  ¦    825    25 
    4. Brügger Thomas, CH-Thierachern      75 Speedy's Bern               1:02.04,22      0.08,14   (585)  FMT      27.  ¦    823    23 
    5. Leuenberger Martin, CH-Rohrbachgrab 65 Berger-Inline Team          1:04.47,77      2.51,69   (514)  FMT      35.  ¦    815    15 
    6. Haas Hermann, CH-Grosshöchstetten   67 Berger-Inline Team          1:05.01,42      3.05,34   (513)  FMT      37.  ¦    813    13 
    7. Weissenberger Bernd, CH-Olten       69 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:05.06,47      3.10,39   (570)  FMT      39.  ¦    811    11 
    8. Heiniger Thomas, CH-Lyss            62 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,59      3.11,51   (536)  FMT      41.  ¦    809     9 
    9. Jobin Stephan, CH-Studen BE         66 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,81      3.11,73   (537)  FMT      43.  ¦    807     7 
   10. Bühler Félix, CH-Wabern             63 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:05.08,74      3.12,66   (571)  FMT      45.  ¦    805     5 
   11. Herzog Christian, CH-Zuchwil        68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:06.03,32      4.07,24   (579)  FMT      49.  ¦    801     1 
   12. Brütsch Christian, CH-Zürich        75 Inline-Team Furttal         1:06.55,68      4.59,60   (532)  FMT      50.  ¦    800   --- 
   13. Beeler Thomas, CH-Birsfelden        73 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.27,04      5.30,96   (507)  FMT      51.  ¦    799   --- 
   14. Alfaro Gonzalo, CH-Lostorf          73 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:08.14,96      6.18,88   (654)  FMT      54.  ¦    796   --- 
   15. Buck Martin, CH-Oberrohrdorf        71 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.16,16      6.20,08   (556)  FMT      56.  ¦    794   --- 
   16. Zeller Manfred, CH-Selzach          62 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:08.16,48      6.20,40   (575)  FMT      57.  ¦    793   --- 
   17. Keel Stephan, CH-Au ZH              62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:09.27,04      7.30,96   (564)  FMT      59.  ¦    791   --- 
   18. Krummenacher Armin, CH-Hedingen     74 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:09.53,38      7.57,30   (559)  FMT      61.  ¦    789   --- 
   19. Bangerter Pierre, CH-Bowil          70 Berger-Inline Team          1:10.52,80      8.56,72   (511)  FMT      62.  ¦    788   --- 
   20. Maag Markus, CH-Bachenbülach        69 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:11.19,67      9.23,59   (552)  FMT      63.  ¦    787   --- 
   21. Altorfer Stefan, CH-Brügg BE        67 HotWheels                   1:11.20,34      9.24,26   (546)  FMT      64.  ¦    786   --- 
   22. Ruoss Valentin, CH-Schübelbach      62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:11.52,68      9.56,60   (565)  FMT      66.  ¦    784   --- 
   23. Iida Alfredo, CH-Zürich             72 Inline-Team Furttal         1:11.55,16      9.59,08   (534)  FMT      69.  ¦    781   --- 
   24. Schwerzmann Thomas, CH-Augst BL     63 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.38,76     11.42,68   (510)  FMT      71.  ¦    779   --- 
   25. Bärlocher Martin, CH-Rothrist       65 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:13.51,56     11.55,48   (566)  FMT      72.  ¦    778   --- 
   26. Schönenberger Marcel, CH-Winterthur 71 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:14.12,45     12.16,37   (595)  FMT      73.  ¦    777   --- 
   27. Knecht Walter, CH-Bauma             67 Speedy's Zürich             1:15.18,58     13.22,50   (589)  FMT      76.  ¦    774   --- 
   28. Rutschmann Franco, CH-Wettingen     70 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.36,68     14.40,60   (555)  FMT      80.  ¦    770   --- 
   29. Flüeler Filip, CH-Zürich            75 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:17.10,53     15.14,45   (557)  FMT      81.  ¦    769   --- 
   30. Clement Martin, CH-Horgen           72 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:19.27,77     17.31,69   (593)  FMT      82.  ¦    768   --- 
   31. Schär Thomas, CH-Solothurn          69 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:21.00,33     19.04,25   (653)  FMT      83.  ¦    767   --- 
   32. Ackermann Rolf, CH-Selzach          73 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:23.30,28     21.34,20   (576)  FMT      84.  ¦    766   --- 
   33. Lerf Jean-Luc, CH-St-Blaise         68 HotWheels                   1:24.08,48     22.12,40   (547)  FMT      85.  ¦    765   --- 
   34. Plaschy Marc, CH-Biglen             75 EmmenSkaters                1:24.13,80     22.17,72   (529)  FMT      86.  ¦    764   --- 
   35. Walther Martin, CH-Fraubrunnen      70 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:26.17,23     24.21,15   (596)  FMT      87.  ¦    763   --- 
   36. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    65 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:33.26,15     31.30,07   (516)  FMT      90.  ¦    760   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.