(22) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 20

SIC Engadin - (22) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 20

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wenger Marco, CH-Schenkon           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,22        -----   (504)  FMT      1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Sterki Tobias, CH-Zuchwil           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,29      0.00,07   (503)  FMT      2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Saikkonen Jesse, CH-Bern            89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,54      0.00,32   (661)  FMT      3.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Achermann Michi, CH-Stans           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,62      0.00,40   (501)  FMT      4.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Oberholzer Erich, CH-Gommiswald     87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,65      0.00,43   (583)  FMT      5.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Spörri Timon, CH-Busswil b. Büren   89 IXS-Fila                    1:00.15,66      0.00,44   (663)  FMT      6.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Moser Florian, CH-Frenkendorf       87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,67      0.00,45   (582)  FMT      7.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.16,24      0.01,02   (505)  FMT      8.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Augusto Jonas, CH-Biel/Bienne       88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,25      0.02,03   (581)  FMT      9.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Wolf Patrick, CH-Lengnau BE         85 HotWheels                   1:00.17,36      0.02,14   (549)  FMT      10.  ¦    840    60 
   11. Vogler Tobias, CH-Kerns             89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,41      0.02,19   (601)  FMT      11.  ¦    839    57 
   12. Rohrer Florian, CH-Flüeli-Ranft     88 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,42      0.02,20   (600)  FMT      12.  ¦    838    54 
   13. Schneider Samuel, CH-Safnern        88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,60      0.02,38   (584)  FMT      13.  ¦    837    51 
   14. Russheim Marc, CH-Dürnten           89 IXS Fila                    1:00.17,91      0.02,69   (660)  FMT      14.  ¦    836    48 
   15. Niederberger Beat, CH-Oberdorf NW   89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.18,07      0.02,85   (598)  FMT      15.  ¦    835    45 
   16. Niggli Daniel, CH-Safnern           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.18,45      0.03,23   (502)  FMT      16.  ¦    834    42 
   17. Müller Urs, CH-Kandersteg           83 Speedy's Bern               1:00.19,38      0.04,16   (588)  FMT      17.  ¦    833    39 
   18. Rohrer Armin, CH-Sachseln           81 Arena-Fitness Team          1:01.14,79      0.59,57   (599)  FMT      18.  ¦    832    36 
   19. Flückiger Urs, CH-Heimisbach        82 Berger-Inline Team          1:01.17,74      1.02,52   (512)  FMT      19.  ¦    831    33 
   20. Wolf Thomas, CH-Büren an der Aare   88 HotWheels                   1:01.58,74      1.43,52   (550)  FMT      22.  ¦    828    28 
   21. Strähl Marco, CH-Derendingen        88 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.59,07      1.43,85   (569)  FMT      23.  ¦    827    27 
   22. Karlen Nestor, CH-Naters            89 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,21      1.43,99   (574)  FMT      24.  ¦    826    26 
   23. Knupp Yves, CH-Oberkirch LU         80 World Inline-Center Varan   1:02.00,70      1.45,48   (521)  FMT      26.  ¦    824    24 
   24. Marti Jan, CH-Safnern               88 HotWheels                   1:03.16,65      3.01,43   (548)  FMT      28.  ¦    822    22 
   25. Sidler Marc, CH-Baar                82 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:03.20,45      3.05,23   (523)  FMT      29.  ¦    821    21 
   26. Hess Peter, CH-Wettingen            80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,13      3.05,91   (533)  FMT      30.  ¦    820    20 
   27. Rindlisbacher Bruno, CH-Konolfingen 86 Berger-Inline Team          1:03.21,61      3.06,39   (515)  FMT      31.  ¦    819    19 
   28. Bangerter Adrian, CH-Wallisellen    80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,69      3.06,47   (531)  FMT      32.  ¦    818    18 
   29. Eggimann Pascal, CH-Kandersteg      78 Speedy's Bern               1:03.24,49      3.09,27   (586)  FMT      34.  ¦    816    16 
   30. Mauch Raphael                       88 CH-Sarmenstorf              1:05.07,55      4.52,33   (652)  FMT      40.  ¦    810    10 
   31. Müller Beni, CH-Kandersteg          86 Speedy's Bern               1:05.10,92      4.55,70   (587)  FMT      47.  ¦    803     3 
   32. Grütter Florian, CH-Utzenstorf      87 EmmenSkaters                1:05.19,21      5.03,99   (526)  FMT      48.  ¦    802     2 
   33. Giacomelli Daniel, CH-Kemptthal     86 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.14,49      7.59,27   (558)  FMT      53.  ¦    797   --- 
   34. Schlumpf Reto, CH-Dällikon          79 Speedy's Zürich             1:08.15,60      8.00,38   (591)  FMT      55.  ¦    795   --- 
   35. Künzi Daniel, CH-Grünenmatt         81 EmmenSkaters                1:09.38,57      9.23,35   (528)  FMT      60.  ¦    790   --- 
   36. Hauswirth Björn, CH-Binningen       79 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.42,44     11.27,22   (509)  FMT      65.  ¦    785   --- 
   37. Walter Markus, CH-Aarberg           83 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:12.04,50     11.49,28   (540)  FMT      70.  ¦    780   --- 
   38. Wigger Marcel, CH-Emmen             78 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:14.34,38     14.19,16   (560)  FMT      74.  ¦    776   --- 
   39. Kobald Mario, FL-Mauren             85 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:14.38,20     14.22,98   (522)  FMT      75.  ¦    775   --- 
   40. Bagaglio Alex, CH-Basel             82 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.53,89     15.38,67   (506)  FMT      78.  ¦    772   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.