Fitness Men Team

SIC Engadin - Fitness Men Team

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wenger Marco, CH-Schenkon           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,22        -----   (504)  FMT20    1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Sterki Tobias, CH-Zuchwil           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,29      0.00,07   (503)  FMT20    2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Saikkonen Jesse, CH-Bern            89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,54      0.00,32   (661)  FMT20    3.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Achermann Michi, CH-Stans           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,62      0.00,40   (501)  FMT20    4.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Oberholzer Erich, CH-Gommiswald     87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,65      0.00,43   (583)  FMT20    5.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Spörri Timon, CH-Busswil b. Büren   89 IXS-Fila                    1:00.15,66      0.00,44   (663)  FMT20    6.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Moser Florian, CH-Frenkendorf       87 Salomon Devo                1:00.15,67      0.00,45   (582)  FMT20    7.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.16,24      0.01,02   (505)  FMT20    8.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Augusto Jonas, CH-Biel/Bienne       88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,25      0.02,03   (581)  FMT20    9.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Wolf Patrick, CH-Lengnau BE         85 HotWheels                   1:00.17,36      0.02,14   (549)  FMT20    10.  ¦    840    60 
   11. Vogler Tobias, CH-Kerns             89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,41      0.02,19   (601)  FMT20    11.  ¦    839    57 
   12. Rohrer Florian, CH-Flüeli-Ranft     88 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,42      0.02,20   (600)  FMT20    12.  ¦    838    54 
   13. Schneider Samuel, CH-Safnern        88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,60      0.02,38   (584)  FMT20    13.  ¦    837    51 
   14. Russheim Marc, CH-Dürnten           89 IXS Fila                    1:00.17,91      0.02,69   (660)  FMT20    14.  ¦    836    48 
   15. Niederberger Beat, CH-Oberdorf NW   89 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.18,07      0.02,85   (598)  FMT20    15.  ¦    835    45 
   16. Niggli Daniel, CH-Safnern           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.18,45      0.03,23   (502)  FMT20    16.  ¦    834    42 
   17. Müller Urs, CH-Kandersteg           83 Speedy's Bern               1:00.19,38      0.04,16   (588)  FMT20    17.  ¦    833    39 
   18. Rohrer Armin, CH-Sachseln           81 Arena-Fitness Team          1:01.14,79      0.59,57   (599)  FMT20    18.  ¦    832    36 
   19. Flückiger Urs, CH-Heimisbach        82 Berger-Inline Team          1:01.17,74      1.02,52   (512)  FMT20    19.  ¦    831    33 
   20. Kolly Christopher, CH-Steg VS       76 EmmenSkaters                1:01.56,08      1.40,86   (527)  FMT30    1.   ¦    830    30 
   21. Ryser Severin, CH-Aegerten          68 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:01.58,43      1.43,21   (539)  FMT30    2.   ¦    829    29 
   22. Wolf Thomas, CH-Büren an der Aare   88 HotWheels                   1:01.58,74      1.43,52   (550)  FMT20    20.  ¦    828    28 
   23. Strähl Marco, CH-Derendingen        88 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.59,07      1.43,85   (569)  FMT20    21.  ¦    827    27 
   24. Karlen Nestor, CH-Naters            89 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,21      1.43,99   (574)  FMT20    22.  ¦    826    26 
   25. Haudenschild Peter, CH-Niederbipp   68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:01.59,48      1.44,26   (572)  FMT30    3.   ¦    825    25 
   26. Knupp Yves, CH-Oberkirch LU         80 World Inline-Center Varan   1:02.00,70      1.45,48   (521)  FMT20    23.  ¦    824    24 
   27. Brügger Thomas, CH-Thierachern      75 Speedy's Bern               1:02.04,22      1.49,00   (585)  FMT30    4.   ¦    823    23 
   28. Marti Jan, CH-Safnern               88 HotWheels                   1:03.16,65      3.01,43   (548)  FMT20    24.  ¦    822    22 
   29. Sidler Marc, CH-Baar                82 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:03.20,45      3.05,23   (523)  FMT20    25.  ¦    821    21 
   30. Hess Peter, CH-Wettingen            80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,13      3.05,91   (533)  FMT20    26.  ¦    820    20 
   31. Rindlisbacher Bruno, CH-Konolfingen 86 Berger-Inline Team          1:03.21,61      3.06,39   (515)  FMT20    27.  ¦    819    19 
   32. Bangerter Adrian, CH-Wallisellen    80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,69      3.06,47   (531)  FMT20    28.  ¦    818    18 
   33. Schafer Peter, CH-Nidau             61 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:03.23,70      3.08,48   (545)  FMT45    1.   ¦    817    17 
   34. Eggimann Pascal, CH-Kandersteg      78 Speedy's Bern               1:03.24,49      3.09,27   (586)  FMT20    29.  ¦    816    16 
   35. Leuenberger Martin, CH-Rohrbachgrab 65 Berger-Inline Team          1:04.47,77      4.32,55   (514)  FMT30    5.   ¦    815    15 
   36. Infanger Adelrich, CH-Feldbrunnen   58 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:04.58,69      4.43,47   (573)  FMT45    2.   ¦    814    14 
   37. Haas Hermann, CH-Grosshöchstetten   67 Berger-Inline Team          1:05.01,42      4.46,20   (513)  FMT30    6.   ¦    813    13 
   38. Bär Roger, CH-Pfäffikon SZ          61 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:05.06,12      4.50,90   (561)  FMT45    3.   ¦    812    12 
   39. Weissenberger Bernd, CH-Olten       69 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:05.06,47      4.51,25   (570)  FMT30    7.   ¦    811    11 
   40. Mauch Raphael                       88 CH-Sarmenstorf              1:05.07,55      4.52,33   (652)  FMT20    30.  ¦    810    10 
   41. Heiniger Thomas, CH-Lyss            62 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,59      4.52,37   (536)  FMT30    8.   ¦    809     9 
   42. Langenegger Daniel, CH-Meinisberg   61 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,61      4.52,39   (538)  FMT45    4.   ¦    808     8 
   43. Jobin Stephan, CH-Studen BE         66 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.07,81      4.52,59   (537)  FMT30    9.   ¦    807     7 
   43. Reist Kurt, CH-Oftringen            58 Black Grizzly Inline Team   1:05.07,81      4.52,59   (659)  FMT45    5.   ¦    807     7 
   45. Bühler Félix, CH-Wabern             63 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:05.08,74      4.53,52   (571)  FMT30    10.  ¦    805     5 
   46. Mägerle Werner, CH-Gerolfingen      48 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:05.10,91      4.55,69   (544)  FMT45    6.   ¦    804     4 
   47. Müller Beni, CH-Kandersteg          86 Speedy's Bern               1:05.10,92      4.55,70   (587)  FMT20    31.  ¦    803     3 
   48. Grütter Florian, CH-Utzenstorf      87 EmmenSkaters                1:05.19,21      5.03,99   (526)  FMT20    32.  ¦    802     2 
   49. Herzog Christian, CH-Zuchwil        68 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:06.03,32      5.48,10   (579)  FMT30    11.  ¦    801     1 
   50. Brütsch Christian, CH-Zürich        75 Inline-Team Furttal         1:06.55,68      6.40,46   (532)  FMT30    12.  ¦    800   --- 
   51. Beeler Thomas, CH-Birsfelden        73 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.27,04      7.11,82   (507)  FMT30    13.  ¦    799   --- 
   52. Berger Fred, CH-Lyss                48 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:08.03,77      7.48,55   (541)  FMT45    7.   ¦    798   --- 
   53. Giacomelli Daniel, CH-Kemptthal     86 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.14,49      7.59,27   (558)  FMT20    33.  ¦    797   --- 
   54. Alfaro Gonzalo, CH-Lostorf          73 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:08.14,96      7.59,74   (654)  FMT30    14.  ¦    796   --- 
   55. Schlumpf Reto, CH-Dällikon          79 Speedy's Zürich             1:08.15,60      8.00,38   (591)  FMT20    34.  ¦    795   --- 
   56. Buck Martin, CH-Oberrohrdorf        71 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.16,16      8.00,94   (556)  FMT30    15.  ¦    794   --- 
   57. Zeller Manfred, CH-Selzach          62 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:08.16,48      8.01,26   (575)  FMT30    16.  ¦    793   --- 
   58. Bisig Ruedi, CH-Zuchwil             58 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:09.26,91      9.11,69   (577)  FMT45    8.   ¦    792   --- 
   59. Keel Stephan, CH-Au ZH              62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:09.27,04      9.11,82   (564)  FMT30    17.  ¦    791   --- 
   60. Künzi Daniel, CH-Grünenmatt         81 EmmenSkaters                1:09.38,57      9.23,35   (528)  FMT20    35.  ¦    790   --- 
   61. Krummenacher Armin, CH-Hedingen     74 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:09.53,38      9.38,16   (559)  FMT30    18.  ¦    789   --- 
   62. Bangerter Pierre, CH-Bowil          70 Berger-Inline Team          1:10.52,80     10.37,58   (511)  FMT30    19.  ¦    788   --- 
   63. Maag Markus, CH-Bachenbülach        69 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:11.19,67     11.04,45   (552)  FMT30    20.  ¦    787   --- 
   64. Altorfer Stefan, CH-Brügg BE        67 HotWheels                   1:11.20,34     11.05,12   (546)  FMT30    21.  ¦    786   --- 
   65. Hauswirth Björn, CH-Binningen       79 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:11.42,44     11.27,22   (509)  FMT20    36.  ¦    785   --- 
   66. Ruoss Valentin, CH-Schübelbach      62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:11.52,68     11.37,46   (565)  FMT30    22.  ¦    784   --- 
   67. Strähl Heini, CH-Derendingen        54 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:11.53,29     11.38,07   (568)  FMT45    9.   ¦    783   --- 
   68. Lüscher Peter, CH-Biel/Bienne       54 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:11.53,70     11.38,48   (543)  FMT45    10.  ¦    782   --- 
   69. Iida Alfredo, CH-Zürich             72 Inline-Team Furttal         1:11.55,16     11.39,94   (534)  FMT30    23.  ¦    781   --- 
   70. Walter Markus, CH-Aarberg           83 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:12.04,50     11.49,28   (540)  FMT20    37.  ¦    780   --- 
   71. Schwerzmann Thomas, CH-Augst BL     63 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.38,76     13.23,54   (510)  FMT30    24.  ¦    779   --- 
   72. Bärlocher Martin, CH-Rothrist       65 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:13.51,56     13.36,34   (566)  FMT30    25.  ¦    778   --- 
   73. Schönenberger Marcel, CH-Winterthur 71 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:14.12,45     13.57,23   (595)  FMT30    26.  ¦    777   --- 
   74. Wigger Marcel, CH-Emmen             78 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:14.34,38     14.19,16   (560)  FMT20    38.  ¦    776   --- 
   75. Kobald Mario, FL-Mauren             85 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:14.38,20     14.22,98   (522)  FMT20    39.  ¦    775   --- 
   76. Knecht Walter, CH-Bauma             67 Speedy's Zürich             1:15.18,58     15.03,36   (589)  FMT30    27.  ¦    774   --- 
   77. Kocher Jürg, CH-Büren an der Aare   57 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:15.40,79     15.25,57   (542)  FMT45    11.  ¦    773   --- 
   78. Bagaglio Alex, CH-Basel             82 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.53,89     15.38,67   (506)  FMT20    40.  ¦    772   --- 
   79. Ehrsam Jakob, CH-Balsthal           57 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:15.54,75     15.39,53   (578)  FMT45    12.  ¦    771   --- 
   80. Rutschmann Franco, CH-Wettingen     70 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.36,68     16.21,46   (555)  FMT30    28.  ¦    770   --- 
   81. Flüeler Filip, CH-Zürich            75 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:17.10,53     16.55,31   (557)  FMT30    29.  ¦    769   --- 
   82. Clement Martin, CH-Horgen           72 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:19.27,77     19.12,55   (593)  FMT30    30.  ¦    768   --- 
   83. Schär Thomas, CH-Solothurn          69 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:21.00,33     20.45,11   (653)  FMT30    31.  ¦    767   --- 
   84. Ackermann Rolf, CH-Selzach          73 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:23.30,28     23.15,06   (576)  FMT30    32.  ¦    766   --- 
   85. Lerf Jean-Luc, CH-St-Blaise         68 HotWheels                   1:24.08,48     23.53,26   (547)  FMT30    33.  ¦    765   --- 
   86. Plaschy Marc, CH-Biglen             75 EmmenSkaters                1:24.13,80     23.58,58   (529)  FMT30    34.  ¦    764   --- 
   87. Walther Martin, CH-Fraubrunnen      70 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:26.17,23     26.02,01   (596)  FMT30    35.  ¦    763   --- 
   88. Fehr Urs, CH-Aesch ZH               59 Inline Team Thurgovia       1:30.14,16     29.58,94   (651)  FMT45    13.  ¦    762   --- 
   89. Don Manfred, CH-Busswil TG          55 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:31.14,59     30.59,37   (594)  FMT45    14.  ¦    761   --- 
   90. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    65 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:33.26,15     33.10,93   (516)  FMT30    36.  ¦    760   --- 
   91. Masina Franco, CH-Menzingen         53 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:37.05,86     36.50,64   (580)  FMT45    15.  ¦    759   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.