Speed Women Team

SIC Engadin - Speed Women Team

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               80 Alessi Powerslide             57.58,07        -----  (1003)  SWTI     1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             87 Salomon Smartskates           57.58,10      0.00,03  (1027)  SWTI     2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         75 Salomon Smartskates           57.58,24      0.00,17  (1026)  SWTI     3.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Turchiarelli Giovanna, I-Italy      ?? Alessi Powerslide             57.58,26      0.00,19  (1004)  SWTI     4.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Llorens Tamara, ARG-Mar del Plata   82 Rollerblade World             57.58,29      0.00,22  (1023)  SWTI     5.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Gloor Nadine, CH-Basel              84 Athleticum Rollerblade In     57.58,31      0.00,24  (1005)  SWTI     6.   ¦    844    96 
    7. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio          81 Cristalp Ladies               57.58,41      0.00,34  (1016)  SWTI     7.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Mailard Anne-Claire, CH-St. Gallen  84 Inline St. Gallen Speed       58.00,10      0.02,03  (1114)  SWT20    1.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Kuhn India, CH-Winterberg ZH        89 Athleticum Rollerblade In     59.14,25      1.16,18  (1007)  SWTI     8.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Vaudan Angèle, F-France             81 Rollerblade World             59.16,90      1.18,83  (1025)  SWTI     9.   ¦    840    60 
   11. Di Eugenio Simona, I-Martinsicuro   84 Luigino MM70                  59.16,92      1.18,85  (1019)  SWTI     10.  ¦    839    57 
   12. Harrichellar Andréa, ARG-Mar del Pl 78 Athleticum Rollerblade In     59.16,95      1.18,88  (1006)  SWTI     11.  ¦    838    54 
   13. Lardani Laura, I-Monteprandone      83 Rollerblade World             59.17,15      1.19,08  (1022)  SWTI     12.  ¦    837    51 
   14. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris 12          77 Cristalp Ladies               59.17,26      1.19,19  (1017)  SWTI     13.  ¦    836    48 
   15. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate              87 Alessi Powerslide             59.17,72      1.19,65  (1002)  SWTI     14.  ¦    835    45 
   16. Le Bihan Laetitia, F-France         ?? Bet and Win                   59.17,80      1.19,73  (1010)  SWTI     15.  ¦    834    42 
   17. Di Francesco Serena, I-Italy        86 Alessi Powerslide           1:00.11,18      2.13,11  (1001)  SWTI     16.  ¦    833    39 
   18. Crage Catherine, DK-Denmark         76 Bet and Win                 1:00.11,28      2.13,21  (1009)  SWTI     17.  ¦    832    36 
   19. Stampfli Franziska, CH-Thun         81 Athleticum Rollerblade In   1:00.11,35      2.13,28  (1008)  SWTI     18.  ¦    831    33 
   20. Peters Jelena                       89 B-Wuurstwezel               1:00.24,20      2.26,13  (1217)  SWT20    2.   ¦    830    30 
   21. Berndt Jenny, Grenzach-Wyhlen       79 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.28,78      3.30,71  (1030)  SWTI     19.  ¦    829    29 
   22. De Vries Elma, NL-PG Haule          83 Salomon Smartskates         1:01.28,81      3.30,74  (1028)  SWTI     20.  ¦    828    28 
   23. Gehring Friederike                  80 Köln                        1:01.28,85      3.30,78  (1212)  SWT20    3.   ¦    827    27 
   24. Arzuffi Silvia                      88 I-Paderno d'Adda            1:01.29,21      3.31,14  (1218)  SWT20    4.   ¦    826    26 
   25. Frik Annette, Kirchheim             78 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.30,41      3.32,34  (1031)  SWTI     21.  ¦    825    25 
   26. Fässler Elvira, CH-Steinebrunn      76 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:01.31,37      3.33,30  (1112)  SWT30    1.   ¦    824    24 
   27. Rossow Sabrina                      86 Aalen                       1:02.12,86      4.14,79  (1215)  SWT20    5.   ¦    823    23 
   28. Smith Jessica, USA-Melvindale       83 Hyper Racing                1:02.12,99      4.14,92  (1035)  SWTI     22.  ¦    822    22 
   29. Gämperli Silvana, FL-Ruggell        85 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:02.13,11      4.15,04  (1117)  SWT20    6.   ¦    821    21 
   30. Mathis Jacqueline, CH-Grabs         84 Team Hyper Woman National   1:02.13,26      4.15,19  (1106)  SWT20    7.   ¦    820    20 
   31. Meier Livia, CH-Bleienbach          86 Salomon Smartskates         1:03.21,25      5.23,18  (1029)  SWTI     23.  ¦    819    19 
   32. Auf der Maur Marina, CH-Willerzell  87 Salomon Smartskate Gilrs    1:03.21,37      5.23,30  (1203)  SWT20    8.   ¦    818    18 
   33. Widmer Karin, CH-Oberdorf NW        86 Salomon Smartskate          1:03.21,63      5.23,56  (1221)  SWT20    9.   ¦    817    17 
   34. Fluder Sonja, CH-Merenschwand       82 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:03.21,72      5.23,65  (1125)  SWT20    10.  ¦    816    16 
   35. Thüring Lea, CH-Ettingen            82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:03.22,11      5.24,04  (1102)  SWT20    11.  ¦    815    15 
   36. Thüring Petra, CH-Ettingen          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:03.22,40      5.24,33  (1103)  SWT20    12.  ¦    814    14 
   37. Lang Miriam, Bonndorf               84 Zepto Skate Team            1:03.22,66      5.24,59  (1033)  SWTI     24.  ¦    813    13 
   38. Eisenhut Käthy, CH-Rehetobel        77 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:03.22,74      5.24,67  (1116)  SWT20    13.  ¦    812    12 
   39. Sieber Rachel, CH-Marbach SG        87 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:03.23,59      5.25,52  (1115)  SWT20    14.  ¦    811    11 
   40. Meyer Andrea, CH-Thun               66 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:03.24,78      5.26,71  (1111)  SWT30    2.   ¦    810    10 
   41. Seifert Vanessa                     76 Blaustein                   1:05.53,45      7.55,38  (1222)  SWT30    3.   ¦    809     9 
   42. Elmer Bettina, CH-Eich              86 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:06.31,00      8.32,93  (1121)  SWT20    15.  ¦    808     8 
   43. Bürgi Yvonne, CH-Schönenwerd        83 World Inlinecenter Model    1:06.39,87      8.41,80  (1205)  SWT20    16.  ¦    807     7 
   44. Bürgler Maria, CH-Lauerz            84 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:06.40,17      8.42,10  (1124)  SWT20    17.  ¦    806     6 
   45. Brun Nadine, CH-Inwil               85 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:07.46,41      9.48,34  (1123)  SWT20    18.  ¦    805     5 
   46. Beetschen Corinne, CH-Lenk im Simme 83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:07.46,63      9.48,56  (1108)  SWT20    19.  ¦    804     4 
   47. Anderwert Claudia, CH-Winterthur    81 Gubler Inline Team          1:07.46,84      9.48,77  (1202)  SWT20    20.  ¦    803     3 
   48. Henzi Martina, CH-Basel             79 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:08.49,52     10.51,45  (1101)  SWT20    21.  ¦    802     2 
   49. Chabarekh Nicole, CH-Weisslingen    68 Inline Club Winterthur      1:09.41,23     11.43,16  (1206)  SWT30    4.   ¦    801     1 
   50. Koota Kati                          72 S-Turku                     1:09.53,23     11.55,16  (1220)  SWT30    5.   ¦    800   --- 
   51. Ittner Bettina, Berlin              64 Experts Race Team           1:11.02,64     13.04,57  (1216)  SWT30    6.   ¦    799   --- 
   52. Maurer Vre, CH-Oberönz              72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:11.04,42     13.06,35  (1110)  SWT30    7.   ¦    798   --- 
   53. Ziethe Ruth, CH-Ittigen             75 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:11.15,13     13.17,06  (1130)  SWT30    8.   ¦    797   --- 
   54. Hynek Daniela, CH-Kloten            77 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.15,34     13.17,27  (1119)  SWT20    22.  ¦    796   --- 
   55. Mäntysaari Maarit                   75 S-Salo                      1:12.13,67     14.15,60  (1219)  SWT30    9.   ¦    795   --- 
   56. Theiler Sibylle, CH-Thalwil         62 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:13.14,05     15.15,98  (1129)  SWT30    10.  ¦    794   --- 
   57. Kohler Simone, CH-Frasnacht         84 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:14.41,11     16.43,04  (1113)  SWT20    23.  ¦    793   --- 
   58. Eigenmann Karin, CH-Gossau SG       87 Inline St. Gallen speed     1:14.41,47     16.43,40  (1207)  SWT20    24.  ¦    792   --- 
   59. Schmid Claudia, CH-Frick            77 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:16.28,51     18.30,44  (1131)  SWT20    25.  ¦    791   --- 
   60. Vollenweider Fabienne, CH-Merenschw 81 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:16.34,58     18.36,51  (1126)  SWT20    26.  ¦    790   --- 
   61. Schreier Susann, CH-Dietlikon       76 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:18.06,50     20.08,43  (1128)  SWT30    11.  ¦    789   --- 
   62. Caprez Prisca, CH-Bern              73 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:21.02,56     23.04,49  (1109)  SWT30    12.  ¦    788   --- 
   63. Kronenberg Selina, CH-Sursee        84 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:24.29,73     26.31,66  (1122)  SWT20    27.  ¦    787   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.