(12) Speed Men Team Swiss over 20

SIC Engadin - (12) Speed Men Team Swiss over 20

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Friberg Daniel                      86 S-Motala                      52.26,79        -----   (438)  SMT      12.  ¦    838    54 
    2. Dalcher Simon, CH-Pratteln          84 World Inlinecenter Model      52.36,20      0.09,41   (101)  SMT      41.  ¦    809     9 
    3. Marquart Manuel, CH-Rebstein        82 Inline St. Gallen Speed       52.37,67      0.10,88   (131)  SMT      49.  ¦    801     1 
    4. Walser Stephan, CH-Walenstadt       84 World Inlinecenter Model      55.57,95      3.31,16   (105)  SMT      62.  ¦    788   --- 
    5. Süess Reto, CH-Gossau SG            83 Inline St. Gallen Speed       55.58,63      3.31,84   (133)  SMT      63.  ¦    787   --- 
    6. Eigler Nikolaus, A-Wien             81 Team Rollerblade Austria      56.05,43      3.38,64   (435)  SMT      64.  ¦    786   --- 
    7. Oltmer Björn                        79 München                       56.05,48      3.38,69   (409)  SMT      66.  ¦    784   --- 
    8. Schudel Damian, CH-Scuol            79 Team Hyper Falcon             56.05,57      3.38,78   (204)  SMT      68.  ¦    782   --- 
    9. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           86 Asphalte                      56.05,70      3.38,91   (256)  SMT      69.  ¦    781   --- 
   10. Schmutz Pascal, CH-Täuffelen        84 HotWheels                     56.05,74      3.38,95   (214)  SMT      70.  ¦    780   --- 
   11. Schneider Philipp, CH-Zürich        81 Speed Skater Zug A            56.05,93      3.39,14   (147)  SMT      72.  ¦    778   --- 
   12. Jacob Gael, CH-St. Gallen           80 Inline Team St.Gallen         56.06,33      3.39,54   (404)  SMT      76.  ¦    774   --- 
   13. Ruegge Tomas, CH-Zuchwil            84 World Inlinecenter Model      56.06,35      3.39,56   (107)  SMT      77.  ¦    773   --- 
   14. Horand Benjamin, CH-Sissach         86 HotWheels                     56.06,70      3.39,91   (211)  SMT      80.  ¦    770   --- 
   15. Baumgartner Roland, CH-Widnau       78 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb     56.13,96      3.47,17   (110)  SMT      83.  ¦    767   --- 
   16. Pollock Gavin                       78 GB-London W9 1JD              57.56,36      5.29,57   (411)  SMT      85.  ¦    765   --- 
   17. Denoth Mario, CH-Ftan               80 BEO Speed Team                57.57,78      5.30,99   (234)  SMT      88.  ¦    762   --- 
   18. Mayer Martin, CH-Egnach             87 Inline St. Gallen Speed       57.58,10      5.31,31   (132)  SMT      90.  ¦    760   --- 
   19. Moser Oliver, CH-Frenkendorf        85 World Inlinecenter Model      57.58,15      5.31,36   (104)  SMT      91.  ¦    759   --- 
   20. Brucker Sebastian, Lörrach          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /      57.58,18      5.31,39   (239)  SMT      92.  ¦    758   --- 
   21. Ruf Pascal, CH-Wichtrach            81 BEO Speed Team                57.58,54      5.31,75   (237)  SMT      93.  ¦    757   --- 
   22. Allenspach Michael, CH-Uster        79 Powerslide World Inlinece     57.58,75      5.31,96   (155)  SMT      94.  ¦    756   --- 
   23. Hänni Beno, CH-Bern                 80 EmmenSkaters                  57.58,77      5.31,98   (221)  SMT      95.  ¦    755   --- 
   24. Richner Philippe, CH-Bätterkinden   85 EmmenSkaters                  57.59,48      5.32,69   (223)  SMT      98.  ¦    752   --- 
   25. Maurer Christian, CH-Kreuzlingen    78 Gubler Inline Team            58.00,79      5.34,00   (218)  SMT      99.  ¦    751   --- 
   26. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               85 World Inlinecenter Model      59.11,91      6.45,12   (102)  SMT      104. ¦    746   --- 
   27. Junker Daniel                       80 Castrop-Rauxel                59.12,47      6.45,68   (405)  SMT      106. ¦    744   --- 
   28. Siegenthaler Markus, CH-Mühlau      79 Speed Skater Zug A            59.12,61      6.45,82   (148)  SMT      107. ¦    743   --- 
   29. Kolb Sven, CH-Bern                  82 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline     59.14,16      6.47,37   (173)  SMT      114. ¦    736   --- 
   30. Fischer Emanuel, CH-Hefenhofen      83 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2     59.14,98      6.48,19   (140)  SMT      116. ¦    734   --- 
   31. Müller Nicolas, F-Rosenau           80 Asphalte                    1:00.54,63      8.27,84   (258)  SMT      128. ¦    722   --- 
   32. Wichtermann Philipp, CH-Hindelbank  85 EmmenSkaters                1:00.54,67      8.27,88   (224)  SMT      129. ¦    721   --- 
   33. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           80 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:01.43,17      9.16,38   (111)  SMT      138. ¦    712   --- 
   34. Müller Daniel, CH-Hunzenschwil      81 Hyper-Outonstreet           1:01.49,36      9.22,57   (187)  SMT      146. ¦    704   --- 
   35. Süess Martin, CH-Gossau SG          85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:01.49,38      9.22,59   (144)  SMT      147. ¦    703   --- 
   36. Wirz Patrick, CH-Egnach             85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1   1:01.51,48      9.24,69   (138)  SMT      153. ¦    697   --- 
   37. Ganzmann Christoph, CH-Münchenstein 83 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:02.12,58      9.45,79   (252)  SMT      156. ¦    694   --- 
   38. Linder Thomas, CH-Richigen          77 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:04.07,51     11.40,72   (174)  SMT      162. ¦    688   --- 
   39. Henry Vincent                       84 GB-Birmingham B8 3JQ        1:04.44,52     12.17,73   (442)  SMT      166. ¦    684   --- 
   40. Dürr Franziskus, CH-Zürich          83 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:04.47,20     12.20,41   (192)  SMT      168. ¦    682   --- 
   41. Pfister Niki, CH-Ipsach             85 HotWheels                   1:05.28,80     13.02,01   (213)  SMT      173. ¦    677   --- 
   42. Gertsch Adrian, CH-Ostermundigen    81 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.30,03     13.03,24   (171)  SMT      175. ¦    675   --- 
   43. Villani Manolo                      77 I-San Vito al Tagliamento   1:07.15,04     14.48,25   (437)  SMT      188. ¦    662   --- 
   44. Lieberherr Simon, CH-Langenthal     77 Black Grizzly Inline Team   1:07.21,75     14.54,96   (423)  SMT      190. ¦    660   --- 
   45. Baur Marco, CH-Schübelbach          79 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:07.27,10     15.00,31   (230)  SMT      191. ¦    659   --- 
   46. Schuhmacher Roman, CH-Niederglatt Z 79 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:07.34,55     15.07,76   (194)  SMT      192. ¦    658   --- 
   47. Gertsch Reto, CH-Burgistein         83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:09.07,16     16.40,37   (166)  SMT      200. ¦    650   --- 
   48. Keller Patrick, CH-Opfikon          86 Thurgovia Speed Men         1:10.21,09     17.54,30   (119)  SMT      205. ¦    645   --- 
   49. Delorme Mathias, CH-Lausanne        78 L.I.S.S.                    1:11.19,87     18.53,08   (176)  SMT      209. ¦    641   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.