(11) Speed Men Team International

SIC Engadin - (11) Speed Men Team International

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guyader Yann, F-Rennes              84 Timmermann Powerslide         51.13,71        -----    (68)  SMT      1.   ¦    849   151 
    2. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             76 Powerslide Racing             51.13,85      0.00,14    (47)  SMT      2.   ¦    848   132 
    3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto sant'E 76 MMC Micro Salomon             51.13,95      0.00,24    (37)  SMT      3.   ¦    847   123 
    4. Gloor Alain, CH-Bubendorf           82 Athleticum Rollerblade In     51.14,06      0.00,35    (18)  SMT      4.   ¦    846   114 
    5. Finster Daniel, AUS-WA Kingsley     79 World Inlinecenter Intern     51.14,22      0.00,51    (77)  SMT      5.   ¦    845   105 
    6. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumu          86 World Inlinecenter Model      51.14,59      0.00,88    (43)  SMT      6.   ¦    844    96 
    7. van Loon Jan, NL-pm Haule           85 Zepto Skate Team              51.14,91      0.01,20    (85)  SMT      7.   ¦    843    87 
    8. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         83 Athleticum Rollerblade In     51.15,13      0.01,42    (16)  SMT      8.   ¦    842    78 
    9. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  80 MMC Micro Salomon             52.26,29      1.12,58    (36)  SMT      9.   ¦    841    69 
   10. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 80 Rollerblade World             52.26,41      1.12,70    (57)  SMT      10.  ¦    840    60 
   11. Iten Nicolas, CH-Oberarth           84 IXS Fila                      52.26,64      1.12,93     (6)  SMT      11.  ¦    839    57 
   12. Perkinson Shaun, NZL                83 Cristalp                      52.26,80      1.13,09    (30)  SMT      13.  ¦    837    51 
   13. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Plymouth        81 World Inlinecenter Model      52.26,81      1.13,10    (41)  SMT      14.  ¦    836    48 
   14. Amabili Matteo, I                   83 Alessi Powerslide             52.26,91      1.13,20    (11)  SMT      15.  ¦    835    45 
   15. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              83 Zepto Skate Team              52.27,04      1.13,33    (81)  SMT      16.  ¦    834    42 
   16. Cabellero Kepa, E                   84 Alessi Powerslide             52.27,53      1.13,82    (12)  SMT      17.  ¦    833    39 
   17. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         76 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.27,63      1.13,92    (78)  SMT      18.  ¦    832    36 
   18. Thalmann Peter, CH-Bauma            82 World Inlinecenter Model      52.27,64      1.13,93    (45)  SMT      19.  ¦    831    33 
   19. Leemann Adrian, CH-Zürich           81 IXS Fila                      52.28,06      1.14,35     (7)  SMT      20.  ¦    830    30 
   20. Lewis Dane, USA                     77 Hyper Racing                  52.29,72      1.16,01    (87)  SMT      21.  ¦    829    29 
   21. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 70 Alessi Powerslide             52.33,17      1.19,46    (14)  SMT      22.  ¦    828    28 
   22. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea            83 MMC Micro Salomon             52.34,43      1.20,72    (39)  SMT      23.  ¦    827    27 
   23. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea       81 MMC Micro Salomon             52.34,50      1.20,79    (40)  SMT      24.  ¦    826    26 
   24. Pfulg Raphael, CH-Staufen           86 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,64      1.20,93    (19)  SMT      25.  ¦    825    25 
   25. Rosero Diego, COL-Kolumbien         80 Rollerblade World             52.34,71      1.21,00    (59)  SMT      26.  ¦    824    24 
   26. Schneider Roger, CH-Zürich          83 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,87      1.21,16    (20)  SMT      27.  ¦    823    23 
   27. Botero Jorge, COL-Kolumbien         75 Rollerblade World             52.34,92      1.21,21    (56)  SMT      28.  ¦    822    22 
   28. Boucher Thomas, F-Le Loroux Bottere 82 Powerslide Racing             52.35,07      1.21,36    (46)  SMT      29.  ¦    821    21 
   29. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  77 Powerslide Racing             52.35,10      1.21,39    (49)  SMT      30.  ¦    820    20 
   29. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù           86 Powerslide Racing             52.35,10      1.21,39    (50)  SMT      30.  ¦    820    20 
   31. Christen Roman, CH-Leimbach TG      86 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.35,17      1.21,46    (17)  SMT      32.  ¦    818    18 
   32. Timmermann Karlo, NL-Staphorst      86 Timmermann Powerslide         52.35,45      1.21,74    (70)  SMT      33.  ¦    817    17 
   33. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               77 Salomon Swiss                 52.35,65      1.21,94    (65)  SMT      34.  ¦    816    16 
   34. Francolini Ivan, I-Italy            85 Alessi Powerslide             52.35,83      1.22,12    (13)  SMT      35.  ¦    815    15 
   35. Lawsen Aaron, NZL-Auckland          86 World Inlinecenter Model      52.35,85      1.22,14    (44)  SMT      36.  ¦    814    14 
   36. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      85 Cristalp                      52.35,92      1.22,21    (27)  SMT      37.  ¦    813    13 
   37. Lerga Garikoitz Nikolay, E-Villava  76 Mariani WRC                   52.35,97      1.22,26    (33)  SMT      38.  ¦    812    12 
   38. Lannezval Mikael, F-La Chapelle sur 78 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.36,05      1.22,34    (79)  SMT      39.  ¦    811    11 
   39. Sieber Pascal, CH-Marbach SG        84 Salomon Swiss                 52.36,09      1.22,38    (64)  SMT      40.  ¦    810    10 
   40. Christen Marc, CH-Bürglen TG        80 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.36,20      1.22,49    (76)  SMT      41.  ¦    809     9 
   41. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 71 Mariani WRC                   52.36,25      1.22,54    (32)  SMT      43.  ¦    807     7 
   42. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      80 World Inlinecenter Model      52.36,27      1.22,56    (42)  SMT      44.  ¦    806     6 
   43. Widmer Severin, CH-Obergösgen       88 IXS Fila                      52.36,30      1.22,59    (10)  SMT      45.  ¦    805     5 
   44. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna       80 MMC Micro Salomon             52.36,78      1.23,07    (38)  SMT      47.  ¦    803     3 
   45. Blauw Emiel, NL-Roden               87 Timmermann Powerslide         52.36,92      1.23,21    (66)  SMT      48.  ¦    802     2 
   46. Grandgirard Baptiste, F-Frankreich  79 Rollerblade World             53.28,68      2.14,97    (58)  SMT      50.  ¦    800   --- 
   47. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            86 Powerslide Racing             53.30,33      2.16,62    (48)  SMT      51.  ¦    799   --- 
   48. Yugay Nikolay, RUS-Russia           83 Varanus                       53.50,70      2.36,99    (75)  SMT      52.  ¦    798   --- 
   49. Aeschbacher Roman, CH-Spiez         84 Salomon Swiss                 53.50,71      2.37,00    (61)  SMT      53.  ¦    797   --- 
   50. Beetschen Andreas, CH-Lenk im Simme 86 Salomon Swiss                 53.50,80      2.37,09    (62)  SMT      54.  ¦    796   --- 
   51. Luginbühl Christoph, CH-Güttingen   82 World Inlinecenter Intern     54.25,32      3.11,61    (80)  SMT      55.  ¦    795   --- 
   52. Domscheit Christian, Kirchheim      82 Zepto Skate Team              54.25,96      3.12,25    (82)  SMT      56.  ¦    794   --- 
   53. Horsten Mark, NL-Haulerwijk         86 Timmermann Powerslide         54.26,35      3.12,64    (69)  SMT      57.  ¦    793   --- 
   54. Singenberger Alex, CH-Emmetten      85 IXS Fila                      54.26,47      3.12,76     (9)  SMT      58.  ¦    792   --- 
   55. Tobon Juan, COL-Cali                85 Rollerblade World             55.03,88      3.50,17    (60)  SMT      59.  ¦    791   --- 
   56. Olshevski Alexander, RUS-Russia     83 Varanus                       55.48,03      4.34,32    (73)  SMT      60.  ¦    790   --- 
   57. Iten Christian, CH-Altendorf        85 Salomon Swiss                 55.57,80      4.44,09    (63)  SMT      61.  ¦    789   --- 
   58. Wilton Geoffrey, NZL-New Zealand    81 Varanus                       56.05,92      4.52,21    (74)  SMT      71.  ¦    779   --- 
   59. Kespaik Kert                        83 EE-Tallin                     56.06,13      4.52,42    (90)  SMT      74.  ¦    776   --- 
   60. Silva Paolo, I-Aicurzio             80 Alessi Powerslide             57.07,25      5.53,54    (15)  SMT      84.  ¦    766   --- 
   61. Mitchell Tim, RSA-South Africa      83 Cristalp                      58.18,44      7.04,73    (29)  SMT      102. ¦    748   --- 
   62. Jaanus Ritson                       72 EE-Estonia                    59.12,16      7.58,45    (89)  SMT      105. ¦    745   --- 
   63. Corne Jasper, B-Eppegem             87 Cristalp                    1:07.55,86     16.42,15    (26)  SMT      194. ¦    656   --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.