SIC Engadin - Land "F"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        77. Luttenbacher Jean-Jacques           59 F-Bitschwiller              1:24.49,68     18.12,00  (5149)  
FWT20        3. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:05.51,43      0.48,96  (1307)  
37           7. Messmer Laura, F-Dorlisheim         92 Team Alsace                   23.48,21      1.18,16  (6087)  
FW30        64. Morgenroth Carole                   69 F-Flaxlanden                1:34.12,08     27.15,54  (4244)  
SWTI        15. Le Bihan Laetitia, F-France         ?? Bet and Win                   59.17,80      1.19,73  (1010)  
SWTI         9. Vaudan Angèle, F-France             81 Rollerblade World             59.16,90      1.18,83  (1025)  
SMTI        46. Grandgirard Baptiste, F-Frankreich  79 Rollerblade World             53.28,68      2.14,97    (58)  
FMT30       36. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    65 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:33.26,15     31.30,07   (516)  
SMT30        5. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          69 Asphalte                      56.06,22      3.29,62   (254)  
SMT30       39. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               73 Asphalte                    1:01.48,89      9.12,29   (257)  
SMTI        38. Lannezval Mikael, F-La Chapelle sur 78 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.36,05      1.22,34    (79)  
SMTI        28. Boucher Thomas, F-Le Loroux Bottere 82 Powerslide Racing             52.35,07      1.21,36    (46)  
SMT20        9. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           86 Asphalte                      56.05,70      3.38,91   (256)  
JW           1. Felder Coralie                      91 F-Mutzig                      22.30,65        -----  (6105)  
SWTI         3. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         75 Salomon Smartskates           57.58,24      0.00,17  (1026)  
SMTI         2. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             76 Powerslide Racing             51.13,85      0.00,14    (47)  
SWTI        13. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris 12          77 Cristalp Ladies               59.17,26      1.19,19  (1017)  
SM40        37. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                  1:09.01,98      7.49,49  (2087)  
JM           3. Meline Thibaut                      90 F-RC3V Belfort                22.30,15      1.23,66  (6049)  
JM           9. Meline Thomas                       93 F-RC3V Belfort                23.43,54      2.37,05  (6050)  
JM           7. Serzian Romain                      90 F-RC3V Belfort                23.37,86      2.31,37  (6069)  
SMTI         1. Guyader Yann, F-Rennes              84 Timmermann Powerslide         51.13,71        -----    (68)  
37           4. Jude Emilie, F-Rixheim              94 Team Alsace                   23.18,58      0.48,53  (6085)  
FM40         8. Jude Philippe                       57 F-Rixheim                   1:12.22,81      5.45,13  (4190)  
FWT20        6. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          89 Salomon Devo                1:05.59,66      0.57,19  (1338)  
FMT20        8. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           88 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.16,24      0.01,02   (505)  
SMT20       31. Müller Nicolas, F-Rosenau           80 Asphalte                    1:00.54,63      8.27,84   (258)  
37          11. Musslin Bettina, F-Sausheim         91 Team Alsace                   25.39,08      3.09,03  (6088)  
JMTS        18. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         94 Team Alsace                   22.30,27      2.21,78  (6053)  
SMTI        47. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            86 Powerslide Racing             53.30,33      2.16,62    (48)  
37           8. Etcheverry Alize, F-Strasbourg      92 Team Alsace                   23.52,99      1.22,94  (6082)  
SMT30       65. Gervais Bruno, F-Strasbourg         75 Asphalte                    1:07.13,20     14.36,60   (255)  
37           2. Rorgue Maeva, F-Strasbourg          91 Team Alsace                   22.30,19      0.00,14  (6089)  
JMTS         4. Gehin Anthony, F-Vagney             90 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,00      0.14,51  (6022)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.