(50) Speed Men Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup - (50) Speed Men Breitensport

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         SIC Basel         ¦ SIC Biel          ¦ SIC Bern          ¦ SIC Sursee        ¦ SIC Zürich        ¦ SIC Engadin       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Midolo Armando                      60 CH-Feldbach                    7'690 (10)           
           48.10,90    --- ¦ 1:09.51,49    --- ¦   50.50,98    --- ¦ 1:14.07,89    --- ¦ 1:00.02,60    --- ¦ 1:01.16,66    --- ¦ 
    2. Walther Silvano                     76 CH-Birsfelden                  7'540  (8)           
           48.14,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.08,17    --- ¦ 1:00.03,12    --- ¦ 1:01.13,31    --- ¦ 
    3. Brand Sascha                        74 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau               7'440  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.52,05    --- ¦   50.49,92    --- ¦ 1:14.33,78    --- ¦ 1:00.02,55    --- ¦ 1:01.18,72    --- ¦ 
    4. Waldvogel Urs                       65 CH-Felsberg                    7'380 (10)           
           48.18,00    --- ¦ 1:10.15,74    --- ¦   50.49,12    --- ¦ 1:14.41,75    --- ¦ 1:00.15,72    --- ¦ 1:01.12,49    --- ¦ 
    5. Gaißer Thomas                       83 Mannheim                       7'128  (9)           
           48.12,00    --- ¦ 1:09.52,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.34,60    --- ¦ 1:00.04,07    --- ¦ 1:02.26,86    --- ¦ 
    6. Ott Thomas                          62 CH-Adliswil                    6'944  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.46,34    --- ¦   50.49,35    --- ¦ 1:17.55,41    --- ¦ 1:00.11,56    --- ¦ 1:04.06,65    --- ¦ 
    7. Kuster Roli                         76 CH-Kriens                      6'904  (8)           
           50.40,11    --- ¦ 1:10.19,32    --- ¦   53.20,07    --- ¦ 1:19.02,38    --- ¦ 1:00.10,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
    8. Buser Rico                          54 CH-Buus                        6'902  (8)           
           48.28,89    --- ¦ 1:10.12,83    --- ¦   50.51,24    --- ¦ 1:19.39,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.32,92    --- ¦ 
    9. Schaller Matthias                   71 CH-Münsingen                   6'828  (9)           
           50.39,35    --- ¦ 1:10.13,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.00,34    --- ¦ 1:04.21,57    --- ¦ 1:04.15,74    --- ¦ 
   10. Schmid Patrick                      67 CH-Safenwil                    6'800 (10)           
           50.40,97    --- ¦ 1:14.13,93    --- ¦   54.34,64    --- ¦ 1:27.42,05    --- ¦ 1:03.41,99    --- ¦ 1:04.11,52    --- ¦ 
   11. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 CH-Affoltern BE                6'776  (8)           
           50.46,75    --- ¦ 1:10.14,62    --- ¦   54.37,17    --- ¦ 1:19.00,57    --- ¦ 1:03.43,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   12. Spörri-Fahrni Adrian                64 CH-Busswil b. Büren            6'752 (10)           
           52.24,15    --- ¦ 1:14.13,50    --- ¦   55.27,97    --- ¦ 1:19.32,15    --- ¦ 1:02.58,38    --- ¦ 1:04.11,22    --- ¦ 
   13. Wettstein René                      73 CH-Effretikon                  6'684 (10)           
           58.20,05    --- ¦ 1:14.11,74    --- ¦   55.02,56    --- ¦ 1:19.34,89    --- ¦ 1:03.40,05    --- ¦ 1:04.41,17    --- ¦ 
   14. Schaffner Daniel                    61 CH-Diegten                     6'670 (10)           
           56.36,46    --- ¦ 1:17.45,88    --- ¦   54.29,15    --- ¦ 1:19.17,36    --- ¦ 1:03.41,41    --- ¦ 1:05.30,84    --- ¦ 
   15. Oppliger Marc                       69 CH-Zofingen                    6'660  (7)           
           48.09,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.46,38    --- ¦ 1:14.41,57    --- ¦ 1:00.02,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   16. Ilse Hans-Joachim                   64 Klettgau                       6'608 (10)           
           52.24,73    --- ¦ 1:14.12,79    --- ¦   55.02,94    --- ¦ 1:22.33,00    --- ¦ 1:06.05,07    --- ¦ 1:04.40,05    --- ¦ 
   17. von Arx Peter                       45 CH-Däniken SO                  6'598 (10)           
           52.24,61    --- ¦ 1:14.13,85    --- ¦   54.26,17    --- ¦ 1:23.02,23    --- ¦ 1:03.44,68    --- ¦ 1:05.49,53    --- ¦ 
   18. Maurer Samuel                       73 CH-Adelboden                   6'501  (9)           
           52.27,50    --- ¦ 1:14.12,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.38,09    --- ¦ 1:03.43,29    --- ¦ 1:09.14,69    --- ¦ 
   19. Widmer Andreas                      60 CH-Oberrieden                  6'496  (8)           
           52.20,19    --- ¦ 1:14.23,71    --- ¦   54.29,39    --- ¦ 1:20.10,74    --- ¦ 1:06.10,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   19. Decker Albert                       68 CH-Walzenhausen                6'496 (10)           
           56.35,43    --- ¦ 1:15.54,97    --- ¦   54.37,16    --- ¦ 1:22.55,64    --- ¦ 1:03.41,76    --- ¦ 1:06.47,86    --- ¦ 
   21. Baumgartner Lucas                   85 CH-Vilters                     6'490 (10)           
           54.37,15    --- ¦ 1:19.46,46    --- ¦   54.24,91    --- ¦ 1:19.40,49    --- ¦ 1:03.55,43    --- ¦ 1:06.41,52    --- ¦ 
   22. Frigg Ueli                          59 CH-Walzenhausen                6'440  (9)           
           52.24,59    --- ¦ 1:14.17,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.56,34    --- ¦ 1:03.44,18    --- ¦ 1:06.51,28    --- ¦ 
   23. Glaeser Stefan                      72 CH-Kloten                      6'404 (10)           
           52.20,16    --- ¦ 1:13.47,23    --- ¦   56.56,29    --- ¦ 1:23.29,45    --- ¦ 1:06.04,81    --- ¦ 1:12.05,94    --- ¦ 
   24. Honegger Ruedi                      62 CH-Rüti ZH                     6'386  (8)           
           52.28,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.43,52    --- ¦ 1:03.47,37    --- ¦ 1:08.08,58    --- ¦ 
   25. Klevenz Georg                       66 CH-Kreuzlingen                 6'366  (8)           
           52.28,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.43,49    --- ¦ 1:06.12,00    --- ¦ 1:06.50,08    --- ¦ 
   26. Fux Markus                          53 CH-Littau                      6'360  (8)           
           54.44,84    --- ¦ 1:14.14,03    --- ¦   54.47,37    --- ¦ 1:20.33,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.07,31    --- ¦ 
   27. Andreoli Reto                       67 CH-Bülach                      6'306  (8)           
           52.26,09    --- ¦ 1:14.12,26    --- ¦   55.18,86    --- ¦ 1:26.09,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.37,65    --- ¦ 
   28. Schönenberger Stephan               60 CH-St. Gallen                  6'290  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.50,06    --- ¦ 1:14.41,68    --- ¦ 1:00.13,03    --- ¦ 1:01.18,16    --- ¦ 
   29. Rupp Stefan                         70 CH-Parpan                      6'278  (9)           
           54.07,56    --- ¦ 1:14.19,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.58,35    --- ¦ 1:09.41,59    --- ¦ 1:07.59,09    --- ¦ 
   30. Kunfermann Thomas                   70 CH-Jonschwil                   6'259  (9)           
           54.47,84    --- ¦ 1:22.12,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.32,03    --- ¦ 1:06.11,51    --- ¦ 1:06.49,40    --- ¦ 
   31. Freyboth Andre, Hohberg             80 Skater-Point FR - Racing-      6'234  (9)           
           56.41,31    --- ¦ 1:21.24,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.56,94    --- ¦ 1:03.42,23    --- ¦ 1:12.11,08    --- ¦ 
   32. Moser Roland                        56 CH-Seuzach                     6'216  (7)           
           48.20,53    --- ¦ 1:10.12,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.03,17    --- ¦ 1:00.03,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   33. Walt Lucas                          66 CH-Niederglatt ZH              6'155 (10)           
           57.35,76    --- ¦ 1:17.57,18    --- ¦   57.15,05    --- ¦ 1:22.31,41    --- ¦ 1:09.50,40    --- ¦ 1:10.03,61    --- ¦ 
   34. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                     6'075  (8)           
           55.53,05    --- ¦ 1:21.06,18    --- ¦   57.35,71    --- ¦ 1:23.49,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.01,98    --- ¦ 
   35. Wolf Heinz                          63 CH-Lengnau BE                  6'047  (8)           
           59.36,49    --- ¦ 1:17.54,15    --- ¦   59.36,77    --- ¦ 1:24.01,10    --- ¦ 1:09.26,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   36. Franske David                       76 CH-Balgach                     6'031 (10)           
         1:02.06,53    --- ¦ 1:26.10,01    --- ¦ 1:02.24,66    --- ¦ 1:27.38,04    --- ¦ 1:09.27,48    --- ¦ 1:08.51,17    --- ¦ 
   37. Albrecht Anton                      51 CH-Rothenburg                  6'020  (7)           
           52.17,87    --- ¦ 1:10.13,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.58,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.10,97    --- ¦ 
   38. Blaser Rolf                         62 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl           5'996 (10)           
           59.10,78    --- ¦ 1:21.29,41    --- ¦ 1:00.58,67    --- ¦ 1:27.14,35    --- ¦ 1:09.30,93    --- ¦ 1:10.37,25    --- ¦ 
   39. Hodapp Norbert                      61 Bobenheim-Roxheim              5'992  (8)           
           54.40,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.37,62    --- ¦ 1:09.00,27    --- ¦ 1:12.08,02    --- ¦ 
   40. Jungen Gödi                         59 CH-Adelboden                   5'964  (8)           
           57.59,59    --- ¦ 1:17.58,97    --- ¦   59.34,62    --- ¦ 1:23.50,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.15,35    --- ¦ 
   41. Sonderegger Bernhard                53 CH-Herisau                     5'952  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.00,86    --- ¦ 1:19.31,02    --- ¦ 1:03.43,54    --- ¦ 1:03.35,13    --- ¦ 
   42. Luginbühl Wädi                      64 CH-Gerlikon                    5'932  (9)           
           59.36,09    --- ¦ 1:20.12,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.06,70    --- ¦ 1:14.51,30    --- ¦ 1:08.06,01    --- ¦ 
   43. Kohler Jens                         75 Freiburg i. Breisgau           5'884  (7)           
           50.46,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.41,53    --- ¦ 1:19.34,72    --- ¦ 1:03.43,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   44. Hess Beat                           67 CH-Zürich                      5'840  (7)           
           52.19,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.49,89    --- ¦ 1:19.59,24    --- ¦ 1:00.53,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   45. Kohler Markus                       53 CH-Naters                      5'790  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.07,95    --- ¦ 1:19.44,19    --- ¦ 1:03.42,09    --- ¦ 1:04.12,85    --- ¦ 
   46. Bühler Sandro                       67 CH-Langnau am Albis            5'777  (8)           
           52.18,28    --- ¦ 1:17.46,16    --- ¦   55.16,96    --- ¦ 1:40.44,54    --- ¦ 1:03.48,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   47. Gruber Walter                       49 CH-Walchwil                    5'746  (8)           
         1:02.21,37    --- ¦ 1:21.16,97    --- ¦ 1:01.23,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.40,78    --- ¦ 1:11.59,84    --- ¦ 
   48. Jungen Toni                         61 CH-Adelboden                   5'704  (9)           
         1:02.06,62    --- ¦ 1:22.35,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.07,79    --- ¦ 1:12.08,47    --- ¦ 1:12.34,60    --- ¦ 
   49. Langenäcker Kurt Michael            59 CH-Güttingen                   5'688  (8)           
         1:01.02,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.47,59    --- ¦ 1:12.08,86    --- ¦ 1:12.12,48    --- ¦ 
   50. Jones Alonzo                        69 CH-Zürich                      5'607  (9)           
         1:01.21,50    --- ¦ 1:24.14,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.33,56    --- ¦ 1:22.50,95    --- ¦ 1:13.56,24    --- ¦ 
   51. Decurtins Peter                     50 CH-Winterthur                  5'577  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.22,40    --- ¦ 1:04.55,62    --- ¦ 1:24.29,71    --- ¦ 1:14.32,76    --- ¦ 1:16.01,17    --- ¦ 
   52. Pantiri Pier                        63 I-Misinto                      5'536  (6)           
           48.18,94    --- ¦ 1:09.52,22    --- ¦   50.47,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.18,04    --- ¦ 
   53. Preising Olaf                       66 Bodman-Ludwigshafen            5'512  (8)           
           56.39,70    --- ¦ 1:24.23,61    --- ¦   59.12,85    --- ¦ 1:29.56,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.36,35    --- ¦ 
   54. Nickolaus Frank                     68 Maikammer                      5'473  (9)           
         1:02.29,65    --- ¦ 1:25.01,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.29,58    --- ¦ 1:15.56,46    --- ¦ 1:16.22,74    --- ¦ 
   55. Schmid Josef                        62 CH-Kaisten                     5'455 (10)           
         1:02.06,83    --- ¦ 1:28.32,06    --- ¦ 1:04.27,99    --- ¦ 1:40.51,76    --- ¦ 1:18.22,72    --- ¦ 1:17.56,99    --- ¦ 
   56. Blaser Fredy                        63 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl           5'442  (9)           
         1:01.03,63    --- ¦ 1:29.04,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.17,05    --- ¦ 1:09.31,47    --- ¦ 1:16.56,45    --- ¦ 
   57. Burri Hans-Rudolf                   61 CH-Bern                        5'404  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:16.09,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.58,77    --- ¦ 1:06.06,79    --- ¦ 1:08.24,30    --- ¦ 
   58. Wermelinger Thomas                  73 CH-Luzern                      5'376  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:10.23,76    --- ¦   50.48,05    --- ¦ 1:14.14,91    --- ¦ 1:00.57,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   59. Egger Hans Peter                    54 CH-Hüntwangen                  5'368  (7)           
           54.44,14    --- ¦ 1:16.06,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.29,94    --- ¦ 1:06.22,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   59. Wähli Markus                        53 CH-Oberönz                     5'368  (9)           
         1:02.08,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.14,81    --- ¦ 1:33.41,81    --- ¦ 1:12.13,80    --- ¦ 1:16.13,22    --- ¦ 
   61. Buchmann Beat                       58 CH-Nussbaumen AG               5'317  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.23,43    --- ¦ 1:02.39,27    --- ¦ 1:33.05,17    --- ¦ 1:09.33,42    --- ¦ 1:14.17,48    --- ¦ 
   62. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 CH-Penthalaz                   5'260  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.59,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.19,77    --- ¦ 1:09.28,52    --- ¦ 1:08.48,32    --- ¦ 
   63. Höpli Martin                        56 CH-Pfyn                        5'244  (9)           
         1:01.02,99    --- ¦ 1:24.20,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.25,54    --- ¦ 1:17.58,14    --- ¦ 1:20.28,32    --- ¦ 
   64. Donatsch Daniel                     81 CH-Meilen                      5'235  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.45,66    --- ¦ 1:23.30,66    --- ¦ 1:09.31,54    --- ¦ 1:08.57,70    --- ¦ 
   65. Bülow Dietmar                       69 Ravensburg                     5'224  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.52,19    --- ¦ 1:00.03,60    --- ¦ 1:04.33,56    --- ¦ 
   66. Sommer Daniel                       77 CH-Zürich                      5'179 (10)           
         1:11.33,02    --- ¦ 1:30.50,59    --- ¦ 1:10.32,08    --- ¦ 1:42.16,27    --- ¦ 1:22.35,55    --- ¦ 1:21.32,44    --- ¦ 
   67. Abbass Michael                      72 Gundelfingen                   5'152  (6)           
           48.26,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.39,14    --- ¦ 1:00.03,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   68. Leuthold Rolf                       74 CH-Bern                        5'139  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.51,36    --- ¦ 1:26.47,68    --- ¦ 1:13.51,48    --- ¦ 1:07.52,41    --- ¦ 
   69. Reinwald Urs                        75 CH-Schaffhausen                5'056  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.33,36    --- ¦ 1:00.38,75    --- ¦ 1:02.26,55    --- ¦ 
   70. Lachat Claude                       71 CH-Le Landeron                 5'051  (7)           
         1:04.00,04    --- ¦ 1:29.29,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.46,00    --- ¦ 1:08.34,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   71. Rinne Helmut                        51 A-Feldkirch                    5'042  (9)           
         1:05.30,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.52,69    --- ¦ 1:40.29,48    --- ¦ 1:20.15,88    --- ¦ 1:18.39,08    --- ¦ 
   72. Menz Frank, Bad Krozingen           64 Skater-Point FR - Racing-      5'028  (7)           
         1:00.58,08    --- ¦ 1:20.54,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.21,25    --- ¦ 1:12.12,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Rüdemann Ivo                        64 CH-Henggart                    5'016  (7)           
           56.45,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.14,54    --- ¦ 1:30.27,83    --- ¦ 1:06.11,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   74. Dariz Gerhard                       72 CH-Zug                         4'947  (7)           
           59.03,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.18,62    --- ¦ 1:28.30,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.12,72    --- ¦ 
   75. Opprecht Martin                     70 CH-Kümmertshausen              4'876  (6)           
           54.44,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.04,79    --- ¦ 1:04.32,93    --- ¦ 
   76. Steiner Fabio                       76 CH-Buchs AG                    4'803  (6)           
           54.39,05    --- ¦ 1:17.56,55    --- ¦   58.02,00    --- ¦ 1:19.38,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   77. Ritz Roland                         54 CH-Gunzwil                     4'802  (7)           
         1:02.33,54    --- ¦ 1:26.31,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.48,03    --- ¦ 1:14.22,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   78. Lüthi Ralf                          68 CH-Langenthal                  4'792  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,80    --- ¦ 1:04.04,02    --- ¦ 1:37.40,76    --- ¦ 1:20.28,57    --- ¦ 1:19.11,71    --- ¦ 
   79. Sieber Roland, CH-Konolfingen       72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      4'766  (6)           
           31.26,28    --- ¦   35.44,41    --- ¦   21.41,77    --- ¦ 1:20.07,46    --- ¦ 1:06.21,58    --- ¦ 1:05.32,38    --- ¦ 
   80. Kocheise Markus                     55 Neuenburg am Rhein             4'724  (6)           
           58.16,72    --- ¦ 1:14.15,84    --- ¦   55.28,02    --- ¦ 1:22.21,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   81. Albrecht Hendrik                    76 F-Logelbach                    4'690  (7)           
           59.30,34    --- ¦ 1:30.11,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.02,29    --- ¦ 1:16.04,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   82. Schläpfer Reto                      59 CH-Halden                      4'664  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.13,98    --- ¦ 1:06.07,06    --- ¦ 1:05.36,54    --- ¦ 
   83. Baumann Heinz                       49 CH-Gattikon                    4'634  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.37,60    --- ¦ 1:06.59,69    --- ¦ 1:06.48,26    --- ¦ 
   84. Renevey Stefan                      61 CH-Muhen                       4'623  (6)           
           56.39,52    --- ¦ 1:18.00,82    --- ¦   55.05,78    --- ¦ 1:23.33,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   85. Meier Erich                         59 CH-Aarau                       4'568  (6)           
           58.19,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.58,99    --- ¦ 1:06.30,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   86. Schmidl Peter                       58 Bad Heilbrunn                  4'504  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:10.14,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.30,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.24,03    --- ¦ 
   87. Fuchs Patrick                       89 CH-Brienz BE                   4'447  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.52,30    --- ¦   57.13,27    --- ¦ 1:26.42,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.53,98    --- ¦ 
   88. Kündig Erich                        78 CH-Schwyz                      4'432  (6)           
           57.30,14    --- ¦ 1:20.12,63    --- ¦   57.57,24    --- ¦ 1:27.12,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   89. Tanner Bruno                        58 CH-Dagmersellen                4'378  (6)           
           52.23,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.52,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.29,99    --- ¦ 
   90. Seiler Stefan                       66 CH-Muttenz                     4'354  (6)           
           57.28,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.42,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.55,45    --- ¦ 
   91. Zöller Armin                        71 Edenkoben                      4'330  (8)           
         1:12.43,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.40,69    --- ¦ 1:30.36,05    --- ¦ 1:27.51,09    --- ¦ 
   92. Hunziker Rafael                     81 CH-Sins                        4'312  (5)           
           52.17,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.43,26    --- ¦ 1:18.57,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   92. Altiveros José, Rheinfelden         61 Speed Inliner Basilisk         4'312  (5)           
           50.45,30    --- ¦ 1:10.12,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.01,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   94. Baechler Daniel                     43 CH-Villars-sur-Glâne           4'309  (6)           
         1:02.03,95    --- ¦ 1:26.31,22    --- ¦ 1:02.37,95    --- ¦ 1:27.02,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   95. Marending Matthias                  80 CH-Neuenegg                    4'308  (5)           
           52.35,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.26,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   33.03,61    --- ¦ 1:02.08,23    --- ¦ 
   96. Leupi Stefan                        63 CH-Felsberg                    4'302  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.56,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.37,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.28,63    --- ¦ 
   97. Stöckli Patrick                     81 CH-Reinach BL                  4'260  (6)           
         1:00.37,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.04,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.17,57    --- ¦ 
   98. Huber Andy                          75 CH-Belp                        4'258  (7)           
         1:02.04,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.51,37    --- ¦ 1:36.52,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.44,84    --- ¦ 
   99. Steger Stephan                      68 CH-Zihlschlacht                4'248  (5)           
           50.17,55    --- ¦ 1:10.13,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.37,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  100. Ponato Tino                         55 CH-Hombrechtikon               4'240  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.20,48    --- ¦ 1:08.33,80    --- ¦ 1:10.34,46    --- ¦ 
  101. Joseph Ralf, Denzlingen             67 Skater-Point FR - Racing-      4'164  (6)           
         1:02.17,53    --- ¦ 1:20.54,44    --- ¦ 1:02.38,30    --- ¦ 1:29.57,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  102. Minder Raymond                      76 CH-Hergiswil NW                4'142  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.36,81    --- ¦ 1:18.58,38    --- ¦ 1:07.42,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  103. Künzli Peter                        48 CH-Wohlen AG                   4'130  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.09,30    --- ¦ 1:04.33,75    --- ¦ 1:29.43,62    --- ¦ 1:12.34,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  104. Bornand Marc                        76 CH-Oberengstringen             4'128  (6)           
           56.54,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.20,37    --- ¦ 1:08.33,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  105. Amsler Roland                       60 CH-Ormalingen                  4'064  (5)           
           52.26,00    --- ¦ 1:14.16,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.42,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  106. Bigler Urs                          63 CH-Spiez                       4'023  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.00,18    --- ¦ 1:01.09,43    --- ¦ 1:29.37,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.07,08    --- ¦ 
  107. Dubail Rafaël                       76 CH-Saignelégier                3'970  (4)           
           47.37,17    --- ¦ 1:09.51,40    --- ¦   49.50,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  108. Nietlispach Daniel                  73 CH-Ruswil                      3'928  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.57,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.40,15    --- ¦ 1:06.06,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  109. Zopfi Hans                          52 CH-Schwanden GL                3'908  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.10,15    --- ¦ 1:12.14,16    --- ¦ 1:13.30,76    --- ¦ 
  110. Hofmann Heinz                       46 CH-Nidau                       3'907  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:25.41,89    --- ¦ 1:02.40,97    --- ¦ 1:29.34,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.16,69    --- ¦ 
  111. Niklaus Sandro                      66 CH-St. Gallen                  3'890  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.03,97    --- ¦ 1:22.55,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.50,52    --- ¦ 
  111. Hess Hansruedi                      41 CH-Zürich                      3'890  (6)           
         1:02.06,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.44,09    --- ¦ 1:12.24,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  113. Müller Stephan                      56 CH-Therwil                     3'846  (6)           
         1:02.18,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.19,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.05,40    --- ¦ 
  114. Knedler Waldemar                    51 CH-Zürich                      3'844  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.13,37    --- ¦ 1:14.32,78    --- ¦ 1:14.08,20    --- ¦ 
  115. Mayr Jo                             64 Gaggenau                       3'840  (4)           
           48.10,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.02,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  116. Wettstein Markus                    79 CH-Illnau                      3'820  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.14,18    --- ¦ 1:17.09,58    --- ¦ 1:09.24,63    --- ¦ 
  117. Stäuble Gregor                      70 CH-Emmenbrücke                 3'740  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.13,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.25,57    --- ¦ 1:08.34,28    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  118. Müller Müggi                        47 CH-Kriechenwil                 3'708  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.03,36    --- ¦ 1:26.36,04    --- ¦ 1:08.34,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  119. Gössi Georges                       54 CH-Gelterkinden                3'700  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.53,25    --- ¦ 1:14.39,15    --- ¦ 1:14.11,08    --- ¦ 
  120. Maus Charly                         58 CH-Eschenz                     3'680  (6)           
         1:03.42,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.23,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.12,82    --- ¦ 
  121. Reichen Bruno                       74 CH-Adelboden                   3'665  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:21.13,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.49,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.22,68    --- ¦ 
  122. Gemperle Norbert                    63 CH-Sissach                     3'644  (6)           
         1:01.41,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.10,81    --- ¦ 1:16.12,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  123. Betschart Ueli                      50 CH-Nürensdorf                  3'642  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.13,87    --- ¦ 1:12.32,07    --- ¦ 1:18.58,49    --- ¦ 
  124. Knüsel Peter                        49 CH-Altnau                      3'617  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.58,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.13,15    --- ¦ 1:14.37,60    --- ¦ 
  125. Tanner Alfred                       56 CH-Biel/Bienne                 3'614  (6)           
         1:03.49,48    --- ¦ 1:30.14,64    --- ¦ 1:06.38,32    --- ¦ 1:47.34,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  126. Müller Rudolf                       53 CH-Egerkingen                  3'597  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.48,23    --- ¦ 1:27.10,37    --- ¦ 1:09.32,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  127. Zemp Michel                         55 CH-Cham                        3'591  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.13,28    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.58,20    --- ¦ 1:09.51,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  128. Schwab Rolf                         72 CH-Recherswil                  3'553  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,93    --- ¦ 1:07.43,53    --- ¦ 1:47.44,12    --- ¦ 1:17.17,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  129. Gugger Andreas                      58 CH-Thun                        3'545  (5)           
           57.51,24    --- ¦ 1:23.37,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,58    --- ¦ 
  130. Meyer Christian                     77 CH-St. Gallen                  3'544  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.34,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.23,75    --- ¦ 
  131. Hipp Raffael                        79 CH-Thun                        3'462  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.56,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.31,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.22,08    --- ¦ 
  132. Joos Volker                         47 Freiburg                       3'444  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.55,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.01,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.26,96    --- ¦ 
  133. Bürgi Heinz                         52 CH-Schönenwerd                 3'432  (6)           
         1:07.30,54    --- ¦   43.29,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.44,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.09,74    --- ¦ 
  134. Järmann Gerry                       52 CH-Zürich                      3'410  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.51,37    --- ¦ 1:14.19,72    --- ¦ 
  135. Grässlin Adrian                     75 CH-Uetikon am See              3'396  (4)           
           50.39,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.27,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  136. Brugger Bernhard                    56 Markdorf                       3'368  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.47,97    --- ¦ 1:17.13,73    --- ¦ 1:19.20,06    --- ¦ 
  137. Zimmermann Frank, Ulm               79 Fun-Speed-Team                 3'336  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.26,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,90    --- ¦ 
  138. Rigert Thomas                       72 CH-Glattbrugg                  3'308  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.27,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.27,38    --- ¦ 
  139. Schild Heinz                        49 CH-Wetzikon ZH                 3'292  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.17,76    --- ¦ 1:17.17,13    --- ¦ 1:19.24,66    --- ¦ 
  140. Keil Martin                         62 Baiersbronn Obertal            3'284  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.20,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.42,04    --- ¦ 
  141. Lütte Urs                           64 CH-Steffisburg                 3'256  (4)           
           54.40,63    --- ¦ 1:15.02,27    --- ¦   54.38,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  142. Sedlmayr Rudolf                     65 Höhenkirchen Siegertsbrun      3'254  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.16,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.13,83    --- ¦ 
  143. Weiss Matthias                      65 CH-Hochdorf                    3'252  (4)           
           54.38,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.32,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  144. Klöck Wilfried                      50 Deggenhausertal                3'250  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.16,70    --- ¦ 1:17.15,17    --- ¦ 1:20.00,91    --- ¦ 
  144. Roth Christian                      61 CH-Einsiedeln                  3'250  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.26,50    --- ¦ 1:01.06,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  146. Kiser Alois                         42 CH-Sarnen                      3'234  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.36,26    --- ¦ 1:12.07,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  147. Niederberger Rainer                 64 CH-Ennetbürgen                 3'232  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.16,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,80    --- ¦ 
  148. Borer Iwan                          67 CH-Breitenbach                 3'198  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   22.35,64    --- ¦ 1:20.31,22    --- ¦ 1:03.45,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  149. Roth Beat                           81 CH-Kesswil                     3'196  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.06,21    --- ¦ 1:05.47,44    --- ¦ 
  150. Fasser Markus                       68 CH-Sempach Stadt               3'184  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.35,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.30,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.24,78    --- ¦ 
  151. Zysset Erwin                        45 CH-Dietikon                    3'182  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.27,17    --- ¦ 1:36.56,82    --- ¦ 1:09.35,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  151. Kuster Marcel                       66 CH-Pratteln                    3'182  (4)           
           54.44,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.06,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  153. Breitenmoser Werner                 58 CH-Amriswil                    3'156  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.39,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.55,85    --- ¦ 
  154. Gugger Hansueli                     66 CH-Linden                      3'148  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.22,90    --- ¦   55.38,69    --- ¦ 1:22.33,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  155. Simmen Erich                        63 CH-Känerkinden                 3'134  (4)           
           54.48,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.33,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  156. Wanzenried Florian                  73 CH-Zürich                      3'108  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.29,37    --- ¦ 1:06.09,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  157. Büttner Arthur                      66 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch          3'104  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.03,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.27,61    --- ¦ 
  158. Stephan Klaus                       56 Ulm                            3'102  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.30,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.45,50    --- ¦ 
  159. Bisig Peter                         57 CH-Steinhausen                 3'090  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.35,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.36,17    --- ¦ 
  160. Näf Thomas                          66 FL-Eschen                      3'072  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.44,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.33,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.35,96    --- ¦ 
  161. Riedel Willi                        42 CH-Winterthur                  3'068  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.31,01    --- ¦ 1:08.34,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  162. Senn Roland                         67 CH-Schattdorf                  3'064  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.33,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.56,56    --- ¦ 
  163. Hofstetter Peter                    53 CH-Hünenberg                   3'046  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.19,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.44,58    --- ¦ 
  164. Stöcklin Rolf                       59 CH-Laufen                      3'037  (5)           
         1:03.43,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.47,42    --- ¦ 1:40.40,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  165. Mastrangelo Gigi                    68 I-Buccinasco                   3'024  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.32,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.52,72    --- ¦ 
  165. Bühlmann Roman                      65 CH-Rothenburg                  3'024  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.22,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.01,62    --- ¦ 
  167. Schneider Beat                      69 CH-Scherzingen                 3'006  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.10,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.04,98    --- ¦ 
  168. Merk Michi                          75 CH-Flawil                      3'000  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.44,85    --- ¦ 1:06.18,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  169. von Büren Alex                      63 CH-Zihlschlacht                2'984  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.15,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.24,93    --- ¦ 
  170. Buddeberg Felix                     77 CH-Zürich                      2'962  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.35,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.30,90    --- ¦ 
  171. Thür Erwin                          50 CH-St. Gallen                  2'960  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.31,37    --- ¦ 1:09.38,25    --- ¦ 
  172. Hebeisen Andreas                    61 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb            2'946  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.12,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.55,11    --- ¦ 
  173. Beck Daniel                         62 CH-Zuben                       2'938  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.26,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.36,44    --- ¦ 
  174. Sevcik Roman                        70 SVK-Nitra                      2'930  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.06,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.05,39    --- ¦ 
  175. Dürler René                         68 CH-Bülach                      2'928  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.06,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.57,80    --- ¦ 
  176. Mitrofanov Andrey                   70 CH-Lausanne                    2'915  (4)           
         1:02.24,90    --- ¦ 1:31.51,34    --- ¦ 1:10.04,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.44,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  177. Rüegsegger Simon                    65 CH-Würenlos                    2'912  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.27,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.55,95    --- ¦ 
  178. Zaugg Andreas                       76 CH-Wynigen                     2'902  (5)           
         1:08.16,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.45,30    --- ¦ 1:45.17,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  179. Birbaum Silvan                      85 CH-Baar                        2'884  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.39,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.50,21    --- ¦ 
  180. Fuchs Hans                          50 CH-Brienz BE                   2'883  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.18,31    --- ¦ 1:36.44,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.31,22    --- ¦ 
  181. von Au Willi                        52 Bitz                           2'872  (4)           
           57.37,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.10,56    --- ¦ 
  182. Aerni Beat                          69 CH-Aesch BL                    2'868  (4)           
           35.53,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.42,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.54,02    --- ¦ 
  183. Kraft Geri                          51 CH-Andwil SG                   2'864  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.05,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.19,15    --- ¦ 
  184. Hupe Dirk                           67 Rheinstetten                   2'860  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.40,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.02,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  185. Leesing Reinhard                    55 München                        2'854  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.52,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.36,73    --- ¦ 
  186. Mehli Marcel                        70 CH-Volketswil                  2'852  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.08,18    --- ¦ 1:12.05,52    --- ¦ 
  187. Matti Daniel                        70 CH-Köniz                       2'846  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.33,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.02,60    --- ¦ 
  188. Bula Steve                          70 CH-Pfäffikon SZ                2'838  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.55,86    --- ¦ 1:06.05,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  189. Petrocchi Mario                     61 CH-Bülach                      2'820  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.16,70    --- ¦ 1:08.36,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  190. Paratore René                       58 CH-Biberist                    2'812  (4)           
         1:02.18,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.16,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  191. Fuchs Steven                        75 CH-Lyss                        2'804  (4)           
         1:02.07,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.18,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  191. Meier Rudolf                        38 CH-Bellikon                    2'804  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.15,39    --- ¦ 1:09.29,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  193. Hess Emil                           53 CH-Roggwil TG                  2'798  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.18,16    --- ¦ 1:09.28,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  194. Rizzotti Sven                       68 CH-Basel                       2'778  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.48,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.12,00    --- ¦ 
  195. Strub Felix                         48 CH-Volketswil                  2'774  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.01,25    --- ¦ 1:08.34,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  196. Mächler Johannes                    70 CH-Vorderthal                  2'764  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.55,72    --- ¦ 1:09.23,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  197. Robbi Rudolf                        52 CH-Unterägeri                  2'760  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.55,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.12,06    --- ¦ 
  198. Kreyenbühl Samuel                   77 CH-Grosswangen                 2'758  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.08,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.51,77    --- ¦ 
  199. Wettstein Hugo                      61 CH-Maur                        2'754  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.47,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.38,69    --- ¦ 
  200. Walter Juris                        49 CH-Schaffhausen                2'748  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.31,48    --- ¦ 1:09.50,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  201. Pürro Beat                          62 CH-Kloten                      2'738  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.46,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.03,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  202. Huber Hans Jörg                     63 CH-Samstagern                  2'734  (4)           
         1:08.17,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.33,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  203. Scheer Eric                         65 Weil am Rhein                  2'722  (4)           
         1:02.04,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.46,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  204. Breu Hans                           56 CH-Appenzell                   2'694  (4)           
           56.36,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.12,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  205. Gehrig Rolf                         54 CH-Zihlschlacht                2'692  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.50,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.45,72    --- ¦ 
  205. Gietl Hans                          61 München                        2'692  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.29,73    --- ¦ 1:16.27,34    --- ¦ 
  207. Bullinger Rolf, CH-St. Gallen       52 Speedteam Oberberg             2'684  (4)           
         1:02.02,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.06,39    --- ¦ 
  207. Fretwell Roger                      59 GB-London WC1X 9HA             2'684  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.01,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.09,65    --- ¦ 
  209. Christen Daniel                     71 CH-Pfäffikon ZH                2'682  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.57,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.12,73    --- ¦ 
  210. Staub Hans                          58 CH-Steinhausen                 2'676  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.51,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.10,43    --- ¦ 
  211. Grohmann Dieter                     53 München                        2'664  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.40,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.32,91    --- ¦ 
  212. Gurtner Roland                      63 CH-Ballwil                     2'660  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.23,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.41,00    --- ¦ 
  213. Weihmüller Thomas                   67 Karlsruhe                      2'644  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.43,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.03,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  214. Gilberg Eric                        70 Kirchheim                      2'632  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.28,00    --- ¦ 1:17.56,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  214. Gertsch Ueli                        57 CH-Thun                        2'632  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.46,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.48,26    --- ¦ 
  216. Czaderski Christoph                 66 CH-Gossau ZH                   2'625  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.43,74    --- ¦ 1:34.51,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.44,19    --- ¦ 
  217. Tarreghetta Silvio                  61 CH-Wallisellen                 2'622  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.16,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.38,44    --- ¦ 
  218. Schaad Hans                         45 CH-Binz                        2'612  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.03,08    --- ¦ 1:39.28,15    --- ¦   39.47,60    --- ¦ 1:21.04,71    --- ¦ 
  219. Mader Philippe                      76 CH-Bolligen                    2'600  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:25.23,82    --- ¦ 1:01.20,49    --- ¦ 1:31.38,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  220. Lutz Daniel                         56 CH-Hüntwangen                  2'596  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.40,54    --- ¦ 1:16.07,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  221. Meier Thomas                        70 CH-Zürich                      2'588  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.14,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.08,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  222. Stäheli Valentin                    65 CH-Sempach Stadt               2'584  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:10.13,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.01,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  223. Kreis Erwin                         53 CH-Zihlschlacht                2'582  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.19,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.37,81    --- ¦ 
  224. Manigley Georges                    45 CH-Lostorf                     2'580  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.09,81    --- ¦ 1:13.19,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  225. Murer Franz                         72 CH-Beckenried                  2'576  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.05,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.10,10    --- ¦ 
  226. Eichhorn Ralf                       69 CH-Winterthur                  2'558  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.28,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.36,46    --- ¦ 
  227. Züger Karl                          68 CH-Tuggen                      2'552  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.45,89    --- ¦ 1:12.08,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  228. Schuler Mike                        42 CH-Cham                        2'544  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.17,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.19,08    --- ¦ 
  229. Keller Daniel                       70 CH-Zürich                      2'542  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.16,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.31,43    --- ¦ 
  230. Wüthrich Peter                      61 CH-Uster                       2'524  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.46,48    --- ¦ 1:12.17,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  231. Giucolsi Massimiliano               68 I-Legnano                      2'514  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.22,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.42,60    --- ¦ 
  232. Geissmann Werner                    41 CH-Rohr AG                     2'510  (4)           
         1:01.13,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.24,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  233. Latsch-Gulde Antonius               59 Lörrach                        2'508  (4)           
         1:03.45,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.53,57    --- ¦ 
  234. Frey Markus                         57 CH-Hunzenschwil                2'500  (4)           
         1:01.32,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.24,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  235. Rohr Max                            53 CH-Hunzenschwil                2'496  (4)           
         1:01.33,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.25,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  236. Stiffler Heini                      48 CH-Bern                        2'472  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.12,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.45,67    --- ¦ 
  236. Holinger Peider                     59 CH-St. Moritz                  2'472  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.04,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.20,10    --- ¦ 
  238. Himmelberger Bruno                  51 CH-Altnau                      2'462  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.36,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.12,57    --- ¦ 
  239. Lenz Ivan                           71 CH-Niederglatt SG              2'448  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.31,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.19,72    --- ¦ 
  240. Bader Helmut                        55 Dauchingen                     2'418  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.53,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.39,24    --- ¦ 
  241. Mettlach Andreas                    69 CH-Volketswil                  2'416  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.54,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.26,91    --- ¦ 
  242. Kaufmann Roland                     61 CH-Schindellegi                2'406  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.15,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.01,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  243. Schmid Martin                       75 CH-Basel                       2'404  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.08,81    --- ¦ 1:21.00,84    --- ¦ 1:17.14,50    --- ¦ 
  244. Travaglini Marco                    63 CH-Binningen                   2'402  (4)           
         1:06.24,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.26,57    --- ¦ 
  245. Kaufmann Roland                     66 CH-Lupsingen                   2'393  (3)           
           53.04,34    --- ¦ 1:20.56,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  246. Grimm Marc                          70 CH-Schafisheim                 2'392  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.37,82    --- ¦ 1:15.58,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  247. Hüsser Peter                        66 CH-Deisswil Mbuchsee           2'375  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:36.32,31    --- ¦ 1:10.18,50    --- ¦ 1:37.24,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  248. Glaboniat Edwin                     69 CH-Niederhasli                 2'374  (4)           
         1:00.23,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.55,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  249. Rock Jürgen                         67 Geislingen                     2'366  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.55,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.31,32    --- ¦ 
  250. Fischer Peter                       62 CH-Wetzikon ZH                 2'352  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.23,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.54,68    --- ¦ 
  251. Graf Paul                           53 CH-Amriswil                    2'346  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.56,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.12,27    --- ¦ 
  252. Briner Hansueli                     43 CH-Buchs ZH                    2'324  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.17,07    --- ¦ 1:18.30,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  252. Komiatszegi Karl                    43 Schallbach                     2'324  (3)           
           57.21,41    --- ¦ 1:21.01,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  254. Ridolfi Emmanuel                    68 F-Belfort                      2'319  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:19.05,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.21,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  255. Widmer Yves                         77 CH-Oltingen                    2'316  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.24,49    --- ¦ 1:18.48,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  256. Leyerle Thomas                      55 Rheinstetten                   2'305  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.53,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.26,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  257. Schaufelberger Markus               78 CH-Lengnau AG                  2'302  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.44,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.27,25    --- ¦ 
  257. Stalder Jürg                        67 CH-Kirchberg BE                2'302  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.07,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.40,76    --- ¦ 
  259. Honegger Thomas                     57 CH-Zürich                      2'294  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.31,16    --- ¦ 1:21.29,48    --- ¦ 
  260. Haas Christian                      68 CH-Aarau                       2'292  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.27,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.14,38    --- ¦ 
  261. Bomio Gianni                        56 CH-Zug                         2'290  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.30,01    --- ¦ 1:17.08,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  262. Sidler Bruno                        69 CH-Baar                        2'288  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.40,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.29,51    --- ¦ 
  263. Spring Oliver                       76 CH-Zürich                      2'284  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.21,23    --- ¦ 1:22.50,69    --- ¦ 
  263. Pahlow Bruno                        71 F-Illzach                      2'284  (4)           
         1:03.45,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.03,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  265. Forti Franco                        65 CH-Biel/Bienne                 2'280  (4)           
         1:09.40,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.06,76    --- ¦   41.14,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  266. Kaeser Hansruedi                    58 CH-Olten                       2'257  (3)           
           59.31,10    --- ¦ 1:26.49,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  267. Geissbühler Ernst                   57 CH-Meikirch                    2'255  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.43,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.35,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  268. Müller Stefan                       67 CH-Steinhausen                 2'252  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.02,58    --- ¦ 1:16.49,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  269. Balz Thomas                         76 CH-Grossaffoltern              2'248  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.23,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.16,38    --- ¦ 
  270. Ehrle Markuss                       70 CH-Zürich                      2'244  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.10,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.41,66    --- ¦ 
  271. Trautmann Martin                    78 Meckenheim                     2'236  (4)           
         1:10.04,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.33,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  272. Ryser Bernhard                      66 CH-Grosshöchstetten            2'219  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.27,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.05,23    --- ¦ 
  273. Mourtada Samir                      62 CH-Wollerau                    2'216  (4)           
         1:12.19,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.39,87    --- ¦ 
  273. Weber Thomas                        73 CH-Kreuzlingen                 2'216  (3)           
         1:02.02,73    --- ¦ 1:27.23,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  275. Stocker Frank                       73 CH-Dällikon                    2'214  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:45.45,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:55.43,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.19,08    --- ¦ 
  276. Brüschweiler Martin                 57 CH-Mannenbach-Salenst          2'206  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.43,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.01,80    --- ¦ 
  276. Frieden Patrik                      61 CH-Wiesendangen                2'206  (4)           
         1:05.34,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.50,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  278. Stalder Peter                       58 CH-Hagendorn                   2'184  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.16,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.59,20    --- ¦ 
  279. Zimmermann Fredy                    64 CH-Moosseedorf                 2'174  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.48,40    --- ¦ 1:25.46,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  280. Stucki Werner                       58 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb            2'154  (3)           
         1:04.36,70    --- ¦ 1:29.26,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.15,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.17,09    --- ¦ 
  281. Gander Christoph                    73 CH-Beckenried                  2'138  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.22,04    --- ¦ 1:26.51,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  282. Bohny Ruedi                         61 CH-Frutigen                    2'128  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.14,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.08,32    --- ¦ 
  283. Bretscher Mario                     73 CH-Hagenbuch ZH                2'061  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.09,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.09,10    --- ¦ 
  284. Dalle Fusine Marino                 53 CH-Winterthur                  2'034  (4)           
         1:11.28,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:07.49,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  285. Löw Stefan                          59 CH-Pratteln                    2'032  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.25,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.46,18    --- ¦ 
  286. Stadelmann Gerhard                  42 CH-Richterswil                 2'002  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.59,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.48,58    --- ¦ 
  287. Gastel Otto                         67 Owen                           2'000  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.07,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.15,67    --- ¦ 
  287. Wolf Patrick, CH-Lengnau BE         85 HotWheels                      2'000  (2)           
           29.18,04    --- ¦   33.38,93    --- ¦   20.04,32    --- ¦   35.36,40    --- ¦ 1:00.01,05    --- ¦ 1:00.17,36    --- ¦ 
  289. Brüngger Dani                       74 CH-Grenchen                    1'990  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.28,47    --- ¦ 
  290. Ardielli Bruno                      63 CH-Richterswil                 1'972  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.53,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.21,16    --- ¦ 
  291. Weinbrenner Eric                    68 F-Strasbourg                   1'960  (2)           
           47.40,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.41,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  292. Spaar Adrian                        64 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi           1'958  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.16,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.50,68    --- ¦ 
  293. Walther Andrea                      73 CH-Champfèr                    1'940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.14,33    --- ¦ 
  294. Müller Martin                       63 CH-Oberurnen                   1'930  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.33,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.26,91    --- ¦ 
  295. Erdmann Sven                        72 CH-Wilchingen                  1'929  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.34,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.39,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  296. Donat Martin                        59 CH-Wohlen AG                   1'928  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.58,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.10,44    --- ¦ 
  297. Metzger Dirk                        67 Merzig                         1'920  (2)           
           48.09,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  297. Gehring Lukas                       79 CH-Gossau SG                   1'920  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.08,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  299. Donat Christoph                     58 CH-St. Moritz                  1'918  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.53,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.29,74    --- ¦ 
  300. Gretener Guido                      53 CH-Cham                        1'910  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.27,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.03,10    --- ¦ 
  300. Weiss Martin                        65 CH-Wetzikon ZH                 1'910  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.37,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.49,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.57,73    --- ¦ 
  302. Widmer Andreas                      67 CH-Pratteln                    1'908  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.26,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.38,24    --- ¦ 
  303. Dürst Marc                          70 CH-Niederweningen              1'902  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.58,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.31,44    --- ¦ 
  303. Egger Robert                        50 CH-Altnau                      1'902  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.12,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.51,65    --- ¦ 
  305. Aebi Hansjoerg                      66 CH-Aarau                       1'901  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.37,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.58,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  306. Rogantini Mario                     59 CH-St. Moritz                  1'900  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.16,75    --- ¦ 
  306. Schranz Theo                        71 CH-Egerkingen                  1'900  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.09,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  308. Schaffer Thomas                     66 CH-Dallenwil                   1'896  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.31,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.30,11    --- ¦ 
  309. Zeugin Frank                        68 CH-Murten                      1'891  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.58,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.41,85    --- ¦ 
  310. Chaplain Didier                     68 F-RC3V Vagney                  1'880  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.11,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  311. Butscheck Helge                     62 Villingen-Schwenningen         1'860  (2)           
           48.11,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  312. Baer David                          78 CH-Bever                       1'852  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.16,97    --- ¦   38.12,33    --- ¦ 1:19.22,24    --- ¦ 
  313. Gloor Markus                        52 CH-Egnach                      1'838  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.55,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.08,36    --- ¦ 
  314. Silveira José Luis                  72 F-Montbeliard                  1'800  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.03,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  314. Glauser Werner                      46 CH-Aeschi SO                   1'800  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.16,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.22,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  314. Bauer Albrecht                      50 Kusterdingen                   1'800  (2)           
           48.16,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  317. Bouachra Djamel                     63 F-Etupes                       1'784  (2)           
           48.18,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  318. Parmentier Luc                      68 F-RC3V Cornimont               1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  318. Steger Thomas                       71 A-Bregenz                      1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.03,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  320. Sturzenegger Andreas                74 CH-Maienfeld                   1'754  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.41,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.43,67    --- ¦ 
  321. Brändle Beat                        66 CH-Romanshorn                  1'752  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.33,37    --- ¦ 
  322. Stadler Marco                       66 CH-Oberkulm                    1'738  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.10,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.32,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  323. Castegnetti Ugo                     60 I-Sondrio                      1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.02,24    --- ¦ 
  324. Weiss Jörg                          48 CH-Dielsdorf                   1'720  (2)           
           50.39,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,52    --- ¦   57.22,48    --- ¦   59.18,35    --- ¦ 
  325. Rigoldi Massimo                     60 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio        1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.11,96    --- ¦ 
  326. Lota Stefano                        50 I-Catania                      1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.12,69    --- ¦ 
  326. Moenne Loccoz Philippe              59 F-Serraval                     1'704  (2)           
           50.45,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  328. Baalss Andreas                      72 Karlsfeld                      1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.13,75    --- ¦ 
  329. Helet Serge                         66 F-Taillecourt                  1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.40,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  329. Rumsch Jojo                         67 CH-Buochs                      1'692  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.58,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.11,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  331. Walch Markus                        75 Kirchentellinsfurt             1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.18,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  331. Anderes Roger                       70 CH-Abtwil SG                   1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.15,02    --- ¦ 
  333. Rietmann Daniel                     59 CH-St. Gallen                  1'680  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.20,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.49,76    --- ¦ 
  333. Imbach Peter                        83 CH-Zuckenriet                  1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.17,75    --- ¦ 
  333. Aellig Thomas                       74 CH-Adelboden                   1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.23,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  336. Hertzog Marcus                      72 Reutlingen                     1'676  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.24,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  337. Wiederkehr David                    77 CH-Chur                        1'671  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.50,07    --- ¦ 
  338. Koller Albert                       59 CH-Fehren                      1'660  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   23.28,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.43,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  339. Lutz Markus                         66 Saarbrücken                    1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.31,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  340. Zindel Christoph                    64 CH-Trimmis                     1'654  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.35,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.41,63    --- ¦ 
  341. Egli Reto                           69 CH-Amriswil                    1'652  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.41,19    --- ¦ 
  342. Bettis Kay                          61 GB-London WC1X 9HA             1'648  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.00,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.34,20    --- ¦ 
  342. Herzog Raphael                      77 CH-St. Moritz                  1'648  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.41,36    --- ¦ 
  344. Stäheli Daniel                      54 CH-Basel                       1'647  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.27,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.10,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  345. Wittwer Gerhard                     63 CH-Konolfingen                 1'644  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.52,49    --- ¦ 1:37.59,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  346. Schafer Peter, CH-Nidau             61 Inlineteam Heinigersport       1'640  (2)           
           52.27,30    --- ¦   35.58,48    --- ¦   20.57,56    --- ¦   37.59,32    --- ¦   31.54,40    --- ¦ 1:03.23,70    --- ¦ 
  347. Tuerk Matthias                      77 Grainau                        1'636  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.27,76    --- ¦ 
  348. Bösch Guido                         77 CH-Grosswangen                 1'634  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.50,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.38,26    --- ¦ 
  349. Fischer Werner                      62 Neufinsing                     1'632  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.35,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  350. Rüegg Markus                        63 CH-Bütschwil                   1'628  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.35,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  351. Weber Marc                          73 CH-Beinwil am See              1'626  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.10,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.47,71    --- ¦ 
  352. Luminati Leo                        88 CH-St. Moritz                  1'624  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.35,19    --- ¦ 
  353. Schröter Gerold                     60 Gersthofen                     1'620  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.04,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  353. Hug Rainer                          76 CH-Solothurn                   1'620  (2)           
           52.57,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  355. Mougel Luc                          45 F-RC3V La Bresse               1'616  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.37,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  355. Derungs Gian-Paul                   80 CH-Zuoz                        1'616  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.37,09    --- ¦ 
  357. Deininger Prisco                    91 CH-St. Moritz                  1'612  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.37,17    --- ¦ 
  358. Rieble Michael                      62 CH-Kleinwangen                 1'608  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.38,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  359. Hodel Arno                          72 CH-Zell LU                     1'604  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.21,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  360. Sauer Ulrich                        81 Freiburg                       1'600  (2)           
           54.38,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  361. Schnyder Stefan                     83 CH-Küsnacht ZH                 1'598  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.06,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  362. Schmid Jürg                         54 CH-Winterthur                  1'596  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.27,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.50,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  362. Ruckstuhl Christian                 70 CH-Cham                        1'596  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.39,97    --- ¦   34.59,90    --- ¦ 1:06.56,16    --- ¦ 
  364. Maag Stefan                         66 CH-Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1'594  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.06,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  365. Auderset Marco                      59 CH-Riehen                      1'592  (2)           
           54.42,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  366. Luginbühl Samuel                    52 CH-Güttingen                   1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.39,23    --- ¦ 
  366. Sutter Steve                        68 CH-Wenslingen                  1'590  (2)           
           54.43,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  368. Vogel Hans                          62 CH-Amriswil                    1'588  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.42,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  369. Titze Andreas                       65 Tettnang                       1'586  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.41,62    --- ¦ 
  370. Heller Andreas                      81 CH-Amlikon                     1'584  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.43,61    --- ¦ 
  371. Böhm Urs                            55 CH-Frauenfeld                  1'580  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.11,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  371. Richard Stéphane                    67 F-RC3V Vagney                  1'580  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.45,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  371. Rogantini Marco                     90 CH-St. Moritz                  1'580  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.46,94    --- ¦ 
  374. Wagner Marcel                       86 CH-Stans                       1'578  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.45,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  375. Gerlich Knut                        69 Bad Dürrheim                   1'574  (2)           
           56.34,28    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  376. Wachter David                       75 CH-Widen                       1'572  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.23,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   44.50,98    --- ¦ 1:32.31,73    --- ¦ 
  376. Rothfuchs Michael                   74 Riegelsberg                    1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.02,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  378. Niederer Kurt                       58 CH-Heiden                      1'570  (2)           
           56.35,55    --- ¦   43.34,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  378. Polak David                         68 Aschaffenburg                  1'570  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.06,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  380. Horat Hansueli                      70 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi           1'566  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.53,24    --- ¦ 
  381. Schnyder Daniel                     85 CH-Küsnacht ZH                 1'560  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.29,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  381. Würmli Heinz                        82 CH-Hausen am Albis             1'560  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.21,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  383. Jungen Kevin                        90 CH-Adelboden                   1'558  (2)           
           56.42,15    --- ¦   12.22,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   43.19,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   23.19,63    --- ¦ 
  383. Piuchera Thomas                     80 CH-Zuoz                        1'558  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.00,02    --- ¦ 
  383. Westphal Chris                      64 Wetzlar                        1'558  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.30,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  386. Gassert Arno                        68 Schallstadt                    1'556  (2)           
           56.43,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  387. Stöckli Armin                       81 CH-Ennetmoos                   1'552  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.38,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  388. Lang Stefan                         69 Lindenberg                     1'548  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.02,77    --- ¦ 
  388. Pfirsig Michael                     65 Ehrenkirchen                   1'548  (2)           
           57.28,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  388. Schibli Roman                       64 CH-Steinmaur                   1'548  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.34,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  391. Sonderegger Rolf                    69 CH-Reigoldswil                 1'544  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.37,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  391. Vielle Joel                         66 F-Villedieu                    1'544  (2)           
           57.29,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  393. Birrer Gerold                       57 CH-Zell LU                     1'540  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.51,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  394. Haibucher Peter                     61 CH-Sennhof                     1'538  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.35,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  395. Bühler Peter                        63 CH-Oberaach                    1'536  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.08,68    --- ¦ 
  395. Basler Werner                       63 CH-Russikon                    1'536  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.35,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  397. Niggli Marco                        75 CH-Samedan                     1'534  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.10,91    --- ¦ 
  397. Casty Fadri                         75 CH-Zuoz                        1'534  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.24,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  399. Jenni Kurt                          64 CH-Cham                        1'532  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.25,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  400. Hoffmann Gerd                       60 Rheinfelden                    1'530  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.25,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  401. Vetter Ralph                        64 CH-Bözen                       1'528  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.31,75    --- ¦ 
  401. Wyrsch Daniel                       65 CH-Buochs                      1'528  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.26,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  403. Graf Lui                            56 CH-Dagmersellen                1'526  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.27,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  404. Klotzbücher Holger                  71 Ostfildern                     1'524  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.27,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  404. Britt Jörg                          77 CH-Vilters                     1'524  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.40,85    --- ¦ 
  406. Schuler Patrick                     76 CH-Bülach                      1'522  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.27,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  406. Heid Ralf                           68 CH-Lausen                      1'522  (4)           
           41.55,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.08,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.46,17    --- ¦ 
  408. Hägeli Philipp                      75 CH-Sils/Segl Maria             1'518  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.50,88    --- ¦ 
  409. Wüest Kurt                          56 CH-Ettiswil                    1'514  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.31,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  410. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 CH-Oberwil BL                  1'510  (2)           
         1:00.44,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  410. Zweifel Hans-Jürg                   59 CH-Lausen                      1'510  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.30,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  412. Gäggeler Werner                     69 CH-Detligen                    1'506  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.54,83    --- ¦ 
  413. Ramseier Thomas                     59 CH-Pratteln                    1'502  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.35,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  413. Pfenninger Roland                   67 CH-Uster                       1'502  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.56,27    --- ¦ 
  415. Pavoel Amsterdam                    72 CH                             1'500  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.31,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  415. Werbing Siegfried                   54 Hausham                        1'500  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.56,37    --- ¦ 
  415. Lichtenthaler Martin                53 CH-Basel                       1'500  (2)           
         1:01.05,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  418. Scheidegger Otto                    50 CH-Alchenflüh                  1'499  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.53,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.00,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  419. Ruegger Martin                      80 CH-Zuchwil                     1'498  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.57,68    --- ¦ 
  419. Güntensperger Urs                   56 CH-Bülach                      1'498  (2)           
         1:01.12,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  421. Stöckli Beat                        83 CH-Ennetmoos                   1'496  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.37,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  422. Schimscha Helmut                    54 Püttlingen                     1'494  (2)           
         1:01.15,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  422. Walz Martin                         67 CH-Dübendorf                   1'494  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.58,06    --- ¦ 
  424. Niggli Fabio                        90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch          1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.59,25    --- ¦ 
  425. Bodmer Markus                       58 CH-Sissach                     1'490  (2)           
         1:01.22,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  425. Kobler Hans                         50 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)            1'490  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.00,03    --- ¦ 
  425. Marti Willi                         55 CH-Buochs                      1'490  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.37,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  428. Baggenstos Roland                   60 CH-Ibach                       1'488  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.52,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  429. Rüegg Henry                         51 CH-Madetswil                   1'484  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.04,13    --- ¦ 
  429. Sommerhalder Andreas                59 CH-Uster                       1'484  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.55,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  431. Würsch Roman                        58 CH-Würenlos                    1'482  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.37,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  431. Landis Rolf                         57 CH-Bonstetten                  1'482  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.04,46    --- ¦ 
  433. Huber Hansjörg                      56 Heimenkirch                    1'480  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.11,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  433. Fröhlich Axel                       67 A-Saalfelden                   1'480  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.08,36    --- ¦ 
  435. Brülhart Kurt                       78 CH-Basel                       1'478  (2)           
           31.34,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.56,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  435. Shrivastava Manish                  66 CH-Dietlikon                   1'478  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:00.26,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.53,71    --- ¦ 
  437. Bucher Cassian                      74 CH-Root                        1'474  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.58,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  437. Voneschen Loris                     90 CH-Samedan                     1'474  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.20,90    --- ¦ 
  437. Giustozzi Luca                      66 CH-Kesswil                     1'474  (2)           
         1:02.04,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  440. Heimann Alain                       59 F-Lingolsheim                  1'472  (2)           
         1:02.04,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  440. Ott Andri                           87 CH-Samedan                     1'472  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.21,08    --- ¦ 
  440. Brazerol Dominique                  73 CH-Dübendorf                   1'472  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.08,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  443. Aschenberger Reto                   72 CH-Bern                        1'470  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.59,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  444. Heini Hans                          59 CH-Meggen                      1'466  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.29,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.29,42    --- ¦ 
  444. Stössel Marcel                      71 CH-Alpnach Dorf                1'466  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.03,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  446. Deininger Reto                      56 CH-St. Moritz                  1'464  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.30,85    --- ¦ 
  447. Maier Jörg                          75 Schönau                        1'462  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.07,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  448. Leutwyler Christian, CH-Zürich      77 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      1'458  (2)           
           49.38,16    --- ¦ 1:13.39,62    --- ¦   54.44,15    --- ¦ 1:23.11,36    --- ¦ 1:08.12,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  448. Kokotek Roland                      76 CH-Zürich                      1'458  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.18,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  450. Andermatt Iwan                      71 CH-Wil SG                      1'456  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.38,03    --- ¦ 
  451. Jörger Pius                         49 CH-Tagelswangen                1'454  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.31,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  452. Spring Peter                        70 CH-Schangnau                   1'452  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.15,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  452. Dürr Christoph                      60 CH-Lüchingen                   1'452  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.43,20    --- ¦ 
  454. Spring Urs                          69 CH-Schangnau                   1'450  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.15,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  454. Fiechter Thomas                     64 CH-Biel-Benken BL              1'450  (2)           
         1:02.19,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  456. Hellström Johan                     55 S-Älta                         1'448  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.08,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  457. Gansner Lukas                       77 CH-Bichelsee                   1'446  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.57,99    --- ¦ 
  458. Schnydrig Chris                     72 CH-Oberrieden                  1'444  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.20,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  459. Geiger Günther                      59 CH-Goldau                      1'442  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.24,00    --- ¦   35.46,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  460. Decker Christian                    68 L-Heisdorf                     1'436  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.36,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  461. Zender Fadri                        75 CH-Volketswil                  1'432  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.41,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  462. Hoppe Stefan                        62 Walddorf-Häslach               1'430  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.41,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  463. Zoller Markus                       57 CH-Flawil                      1'428  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.13,75    --- ¦ 
  463. Beugger Alex                        69 CH-Bülach                      1'428  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.52,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  465. Brunner Martin                      57 CH-Therwil                     1'426  (2)           
         1:05.22,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  465. Neumann Jens                        67 Moers                          1'426  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.26,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  467. Hunziker Reto                       69 CH-Wallisellen                 1'424  (2)           
         1:05.27,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  467. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   60 CH-Goldach                     1'424  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.17,10    --- ¦ 
  469. Hofer Jakob                         56 CH-Oberaach                    1'422  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.21,58    --- ¦ 
  469. Dekker Cor                          62 CH-Ebmatingen                  1'422  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.56,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  471. Zimmermann Martin                   49 CH-Ipsach                      1'420  (2)           
         1:05.31,17    --- ¦   42.41,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   46.13,64    --- ¦   40.42,45    --- ¦ 1:24.52,50    --- ¦ 
  471. Raths Jürg                          51 CH-Stäfa                       1'420  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.56,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  471. Francesco Virili                    61 I-Stroncone                    1'420  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.25,45    --- ¦ 
  471. Moser Dominik                       88 CH-Zuckenriet                  1'420  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.53,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  475. Rossi Nicolas                       80 CH-St-Sulpice VD               1'418  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.30,50    --- ¦ 
  476. Brion Sébastien                     76 F-Dijon                        1'416  (2)           
         1:05.57,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  476. De-Combles Bertrand                 65 CH-St-Sulpice VD               1'416  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.31,53    --- ¦ 
  476. Roth Stefan                         78 CH-Uster                       1'416  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.01,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  479. Klimm Sven                          73 Egenhausen                     1'412  (2)           
         1:07.17,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  479. Reumer Guido                        63 CH-Zollikon                    1'412  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.05,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  481. Rossi Jürg                          58 CH-Neerach                     1'410  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.27,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  481. Altherr Michael                     75 CH-Zürich                      1'410  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.34,62    --- ¦ 
  483. Frei Martin                         82 CH-Alten                       1'408  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.09,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  484. Roth Christian                      80 CH-Zürich                      1'404  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.39,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  484. Richter Martin                      76 Eschbach                       1'404  (2)           
         1:08.27,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  486. Sexauer Clemens                     59 Endingen                       1'402  (2)           
         1:09.34,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  486. Kölbener Johann                     57 CH-Appenzell                   1'402  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.40,83    --- ¦ 
  488. Gehrig Pascal                       72 CH-Schwyz                      1'400  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.46,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  488. Schweizer Alexander                 75 CH-Buchs AG                    1'400  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.05,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  490. Benz Dany                           78 CH-Effretikon                  1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.05,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  490. Tschurr Thomas                      53 CH-Sils im Domleschg           1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.55,48    --- ¦ 
  490. Wick Thomas                         71 CH-Oberuzwil                   1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.50,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  493. Kröling Clemens                     70 Bad Säckingen                  1'396  (2)           
         1:10.07,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  493. Zwinggi Martin                      72 CH-Zürich                      1'396  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.06,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  493. Germann Patrick                     70 CH-Egg b. Zürich               1'396  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.05,85    --- ¦ 
  496. Giornelli Louis                     50 CH-St-Sulpice VD               1'394  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.14,32    --- ¦ 
  496. Hegi Marc                           74 CH-Gondiswil                   1'394  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   41.55,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.04,59    --- ¦ 1:17.08,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  496. Galic Sascha                        71 Schwäbisch Hall                1'394  (2)           
         1:10.07,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  499. Eggel Martin                        82 CH-Naters                      1'392  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.37,52    --- ¦ 
  499. Zender Gian Duri                    72 CH-Zürich                      1'392  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.57,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  499. Stern Michael                       69 A-Dornbirn                     1'392  (2)           
         1:11.26,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  502. Gamcke Enrico                       70 Schopfheim                     1'386  (2)           
         1:12.01,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  502. Geringer Oliver                     84 CH-Interlaken                  1'386  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   24.50,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.53,60    --- ¦ 
  504. Beuhne Dieter                       48 Steinen                        1'384  (2)           
         1:12.10,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  504. Rechsteiner Reto                    78 CH-Waldstatt                   1'384  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.12,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  504. Schmid Robert                       59 CH-Arbon                       1'384  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.58,32    --- ¦ 
  507. Seiler Roger                        70 CH-Lufingen                    1'380  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.17,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  507. Kaiser Pascal                       88 CH-Zuzwil SG                   1'380  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.21,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  507. Friedli Rolf                        72 CH-Langnau i. E.               1'380  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.00,17    --- ¦ 
  510. Fesselet Pascal                     58 F-Montbeliard                  1'378  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.17,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  510. Beles Jaromir                       51 CH-Niederglatt ZH              1'378  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.59,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.02,92    --- ¦ 
  512. Keller Chrigel                      77 CH-Bauma                       1'374  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.10,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  513. Stalder Peter                       59 CH-Uttigen                     1'372  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.30,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  513. Spycher Bernard                     68 CH-Zug                         1'372  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.10,71    --- ¦ 1:18.10,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  515. Nater Fredy                         63 CH-Niederwil SG                1'368  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.33,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  516. Steinmann Marcel                    83 CH-Nottwil                     1'366  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.33,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  517. Brauchli Bernhard                   73 CH-Amriswil                    1'362  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.12,56    --- ¦ 
  517. Maurer Werner                       48 CH-Lutry                       1'362  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.39,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  519. Zobrist Reto                        62 CH-Dottikon                    1'356  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.18,67    --- ¦ 
  519. Braconi Massimo                     62 I-Lentiai                      1'356  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.16,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  521. Kahl Kersten M.                     61 Groß-Umstadt                   1'352  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.46,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  522. Eisenhut Roy                        74 CH-Bauma                       1'350  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.06,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  523. Schneider Martin, CH-Hünenberg      67 Hyper-Outonstreet              1'348  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,21    --- ¦ 1:21.08,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  523. Ducoli Fabian                       82 CH-Arth                        1'348  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.28,58    --- ¦ 
  525. Just Sandro                         70 CH-Bassersdorf                 1'346  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.11,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  526. Scheidegger Simon                   74 CH-Oberhasli                   1'344  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.38,53    --- ¦ 
  527. Ineichen-Bieri Joe                  62 CH-Sempach Stadt               1'342  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.49,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  528. Zwick Stephan                       67 CH-Hausen AG                   1'340  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.36,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  528. Blumer Simon                        78 CH-Tschappina                  1'340  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.01,71    --- ¦ 
  528. Kaminski Werner                     56 Gelnhausen                     1'340  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.49,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  531. Schmidlin Claudio                   85 CH-Dittingen                   1'338  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.02,83    --- ¦ 
  532. Schmid Markus                       66 CH-Malters                     1'336  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.52,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  532. Drexlmaier Elmar                    ?? München                        1'336  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.51,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  532. Heim Armin                          58 CH-Samedan                     1'336  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.07,69    --- ¦ 
  532. Gunzinger Rolf                      58 CH-Utzenstorf                  1'336  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.52,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  536. Flückiger Bruno                     75 CH-Kirchdorf BE                1'332  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.18,59    --- ¦ 
  536. Müller Stefan                       78 CH-Wolhusen                    1'332  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.29,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  536. Bedel Patrick                       55 F-Vyans le Val                 1'332  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.53,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  539. Platz Volker                        68 CH-Spreitenbach                1'330  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.31,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  539. Stähli Urs                          66 CH-Buochs                      1'330  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.55,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  541. Meier Stefan                        70 CH-Bassersdorf                 1'328  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   44.01,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.21,39    --- ¦ 
  542. Allenspach Eric                     60 CH-Buch am Irchel              1'326  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.34,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  542. Götz Christian                      62 CH-Moosseedorf                 1'326  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.56,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  542. Cederna Luigi                       65 I-Poggiridenti                 1'326  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.22,02    --- ¦ 
  545. Eckmann Daniel                      76 CH-Bern                        1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.56,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  545. Büchler Markus                      66 FL-Schaan                      1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.27,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  545. Glauser Werner                      46 CH-Aeschi SO                   1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,52    --- ¦ 
  548. Huber Kurt                          57 CH-Istighofen                  1'322  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.25,38    --- ¦ 
  548. Holenstein Roman                    67 CH-St. Gallen                  1'322  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.27,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  550. Ducoli Marcel                       83 CH-Chur                        1'320  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.26,96    --- ¦ 
  550. Schneider Markus                    69 CH-Opfikon                     1'320  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.35,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  552. Bellscheidt Werner                  49 Mülheim an der Ruhr            1'318  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.58,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  552. Wieland Walter                      61 CH-Sool                        1'318  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.28,78    --- ¦ 
  554. Ammann Hans-Jakob                   65 CH-Rütihof                     1'316  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.50,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  555. Gottschall Markus                   65 CH-Schwerzenbach               1'312  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.32,52    --- ¦ 
  555. Perrin-Duc Thierry                  57 F-Montbeliard                  1'312  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.31,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  555. Kreuder Karl-Ernst                  63 Lauterbach                     1'312  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.01,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  558. Schuchter Philipp                   49 CH-Teufen AR                   1'310  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.34,16    --- ¦ 
  558. Bucheli Norbert                     62 CH-Sempach                     1'310  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.01,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  558. Huber Philipp                       68 CH-Zürich                      1'310  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.29,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  561. Fenske Claus                        70 Düsseldorf                     1'308  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.34,18    --- ¦ 
  561. Schwab Martin                       66 CH-Büren an der Aare           1'308  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.52,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  563. Schoch Jörg                         63 CH-Speicher                    1'306  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.35,43    --- ¦ 
  563. Bohnhoff Uwe                        61 Berlin                         1'306  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.17,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  565. Priacak Henri                       45 F-Grand Charmont               1'304  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.44,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  566. Bonnaire Wilfried                   80 CH-St-Sulpice VD               1'302  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.39,11    --- ¦ 
  566. Pavia Diego                         67 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne           1'302  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   57.30,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.34,94    --- ¦ 1:50.44,36    --- ¦ 
  568. Meyer Alex R.E.                     44 CH-Egg b. Zürich               1'300  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:52.02,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  568. Thomas Thaler                       67 A-Innsbruck                    1'300  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.10,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  570. Mark Christian                      50 CH-Bergün/Bravuogn             1'298  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.50,95    --- ¦ 
  571. Witschi Bruno                       64 CH-Sursee                      1'294  (2)           
           35.02,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.14,43    --- ¦   36.37,85    --- ¦ 1:10.35,96    --- ¦ 
  571. Giacometti Andrea                   89 CH-Maloja                      1'294  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.56,65    --- ¦ 
  573. Tanneberger Remo                    69 CH-Sarnen                      1'292  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.14,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  573. Bollinger Daniel                    73 CH-Bern                        1'292  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.56,90    --- ¦ 
  575. Bürki Philippe                      77 CH-Au SG                       1'290  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.02,12    --- ¦ 
  576. Lang Herbert                        74 CH-Seuzach                     1'288  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.02,39    --- ¦ 
  577. Schürch Alex                        74 CH-Winterthur                  1'286  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.02,76    --- ¦ 
  578. Lüthi Peter                         66 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern          1'284  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.17,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  579. Bigler Mathias                      67 CH-Köniz                       1'278  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.08,22    --- ¦ 
  580. von Arx Matthias                    89 CH-Neuendorf                   1'272  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.21,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  581. Stössel René                        73 CH-Buochs                      1'268  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.24,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  582. Frey Urs                            60 CH-Urdorf                      1'266  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.25,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  582. Hagmann Peter                       66 CH-Winterthur                  1'266  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.16,78    --- ¦ 
  584. Wälti Richard                       60 CH-Däniken SO                  1'264  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.26,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  585. Rossow Klaus-Dieter                 59 Aalen                          1'258  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.21,20    --- ¦ 
  586. Geiser Martin                       78 CH-Neuenkirch                  1'254  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.39,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  587. Schmid Stefan                       78 CH-Neuenkirch                  1'252  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.39,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  588. Michel Andreas                      88 CH-Glarus                      1'244  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.47,38    --- ¦ 
  589. Rosati Paolo                        64 I-Perugia                      1'242  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.48,49    --- ¦ 
  590. Michel Peter                        59 CH-Glarus                      1'240  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.49,82    --- ¦ 
  591. Oeschger Peter                      70 CH-Muhen                       1'238  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   44.02,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.52,83    --- ¦ 
  591. Richard Hervé                       63 F-RC3V Cornimont               1'238  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.54,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  593. Danner Roger                        58 CH-Winterthur                  1'236  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.57,83    --- ¦ 
  594. Tresch Anton                        51 CH-Netstal                     1'234  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.09,15    --- ¦ 
  595. Lutz Martin                         57 CH-Cham                        1'232  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.57,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  596. Liger Nicolas                       77 F-Lingolsheim                  1'230  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.57,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  597. Meier Patrick                       65 CH-Root                        1'228  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.59,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  597. Neuhold Thomas                      63 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)            1'228  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.22,84    --- ¦ 
  599. Glynn Matthew                       81 GB-Leicester LE18 4NQ          1'226  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.23,24    --- ¦ 
  600. Schmid Bruno                        74 CH-Malters                     1'224  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.04,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  601. Obrist Beat                         78 CH-Luzern                      1'222  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.04,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  602. Reichmuth Stefan                    74 CH-Maienfeld                   1'220  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.05,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  603. Müller Peter                        62 CH-Sempach                     1'218  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.11,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  604. Richard Johnson                     67 GB-Middlesex UB2 5NR           1'216  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.57,10    --- ¦ 
  605. Samborski Joerg                     59 Muenchen                       1'214  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.58,09    --- ¦ 
  606. Feld Michael                        73 CH-Zug                         1'212  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.27,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  607. Ford David                          71 GB-London W12 8AB              1'208  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.02,10    --- ¦ 
  607. Schmid Philipp                      72 CH-Schaffhausen                1'208  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.00,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  609. Kübler Pascal                       72 CH-Rüschlikon                  1'206  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   44.42,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.02,73    --- ¦ 
  609. Duss Willi                          58 CH-Nebikon                     1'206  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.02,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  611. Ghilardi Michele                    78 CH-St. Moritz                  1'204  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.17,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  611. Zimmermann Iwan                     78 CH-Wangs                       1'204  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.05,65    --- ¦ 
  613. Bickel Christoph                    66 CH-Mettmenstetten              1'202  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.25,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  614. Thoma Lars                          80 CH-Küblis                      1'200  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.28,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  614. Leemann Franco                      54 CH-Veltheim AG                 1'200  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.09,03    --- ¦ 
  616. Schärer Christian                   69 CH-Wilen (Sarnen)              1'198  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.33,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  616. Vollmar Urs                         65 CH-Endingen                    1'198  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.11,45    --- ¦ 
  618. Meier Andreas                       78 CH-Egnach                      1'196  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.11,46    --- ¦ 
  619. Janssen Martin                      61 CH-Dürrenroth                  1'192  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.36,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  619. Bracher Stefan                      70 CH-Stettlen                    1'192  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.13,65    --- ¦ 
  621. Marion Alain                        47 F-RC3V La Bresse               1'184  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.42,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  622. Langenegger Roland                  70 CH-Frauenfeld                  1'182  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.25,75    --- ¦ 
  622. Würmli Richi                        79 CH-Obfelden                    1'182  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.43,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  624. Mathys Martin                       69 CH-Windlach                    1'180  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.43,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  625. Sidler Marcel                       68 CH-Hergiswil NW                1'176  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.46,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  626. Parpan Daniel                       61 CH-Kriens                      1'174  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.32,11    --- ¦ 
  627. Seliner Michael                     74 CH-Rieden SG                   1'172  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.35,05    --- ¦ 
  628. Reseg Klaus                         37 Hannover                       1'170  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.35,23    --- ¦ 
  628. Burischek Martin                    67 Reiskirchen                    1'170  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.53,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  630. Huber Roland                        77 CH-Effretikon                  1'168  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.39,53    --- ¦ 
  630. Studer Patrick                      75 CH-Luzern                      1'168  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.53,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  632. Rohner Martin                       65 CH-Rorschacherberg             1'166  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.39,95    --- ¦ 
  632. Köhli Oliver                        75 CH-Bern                        1'166  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.54,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  634. Meury Pascal                        80 CH-Blauen                      1'164  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.40,60    --- ¦ 
  634. Wiesli Thomas                       65 CH-Wilen b. Wil                1'164  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.54,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  636. Hügi Beat                           59 CH-Ufhusen                     1'162  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.54,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  637. Giacometti Bruno                    61 CH-Maloja                      1'160  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.44,76    --- ¦ 
  638. Flum Daniel                         73 CH-Bottighofen                 1'158  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.55,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  638. Glauser Peter                       57 CH-Niedermuhlern               1'158  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   46.18,01    --- ¦   38.04,75    --- ¦ 1:16.45,48    --- ¦ 
  640. Rohrer Peter                        57 CH-Herisau                     1'156  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.45,49    --- ¦ 
  640. Burch Thomas                        72 CH-Sursee                      1'156  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.55,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  642. Holy Jan                            61 CH-Jonen                       1'154  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.46,91    --- ¦ 
  643. Balz Martin                         73 CH-Samedan                     1'152  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.46,95    --- ¦ 
  644. Irniger Benedikt                    72 CH-Rapperswil SG               1'148  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   46.38,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.58,11    --- ¦ 
  644. Meyer Boris                         71 CH-Steinhausen                 1'148  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.01,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  646. Laudien Sven, Aldenhoven            73 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V.           1'146  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.03,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  646. Hagg Franz                          49 Warngau                        1'146  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.58,21    --- ¦ 
  648. Joerger Pius                        47 CH-Tagelswangen                1'144  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.01,77    --- ¦ 
  648. Stieger Bruno                       61 CH-Cham                        1'144  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.04,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  650. Hotz Ralph                          71 CH-Chur                        1'142  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.02,57    --- ¦ 
  651. Fuchser Stefan                      69 CH-Unterentfelden              1'140  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.04,08    --- ¦ 
  651. Sprenger Thomas                     82 CH-Amriswil                    1'140  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.05,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  653. Wettlin Reto                        68 CH-Wetzikon ZH                 1'138  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.09,76    --- ¦ 
  654. Müller Michael                      68 CH-Steinhausen                 1'136  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.07,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  654. Moos Philipp                        64 CH-Baar                        1'136  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.18,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.12,23    --- ¦ 
  656. Weber Ralf                          70 CH-Pratteln                    1'132  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.42,53    --- ¦ 
  657. Dubacher Martin                     45 CH-Oberwil b. Zug              1'130  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.10,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  658. Gallert Jens                        72 CH-Rheinfelden                 1'128  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.47,72    --- ¦ 
  659. Mühlethaler Heinz                   75 CH-Kaltacker                   1'126  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.53,27    --- ¦ 
  660. Enggist Lukas                       78 CH-Bern                        1'122  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.15,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  660. Wie Ole                             66 CH-Montreux                    1'122  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.01,49    --- ¦ 
  662. Maurer Beat                         77 CH-Meiringen                   1'120  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.01,83    --- ¦ 
  663. Graf Marcel                         65 CH-Henau                       1'116  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.17,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  663. Caviezel Markus                     68 CH-Davos Clavadel              1'116  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.06,41    --- ¦ 
  665. Waagthaler Thomas                   71 CH-Wettingen                   1'114  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.07,86    --- ¦ 
  665. Erb Peter                           58 CH-Winterthur                  1'114  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.17,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  667. Nuber René                          60 CH-Eschenbach LU               1'112  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.18,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  668. Dünner Marcel                       65 CH-Landschlacht                1'110  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.15,07    --- ¦ 
  669. Schmitt Wolfgang                    66 Kahl                           1'108  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.15,96    --- ¦ 
  669. De Senarclens René                  69 CH-Kloten                      1'108  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.19,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  671. Büchi Erich                         45 CH-Zuoz                        1'106  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.18,64    --- ¦ 
  672. Rottach Andreas                     75 CH-Wattwil                     1'104  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,74    --- ¦ 
  673. Rottach Jürgen                      77 CH-Herisau                     1'102  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,94    --- ¦ 
  674. Schmid Walter                       59 CH-Uster                       1'100  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.24,43    --- ¦ 
  675. Fuss Otto                           53 Edenkoben                      1'098  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.24,55    --- ¦ 
  676. Amet Jean-Yves                      65 F-RC3V Ventron                 1'096  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.29,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  676. Plaz Othmar                         56 CH-Weesen                      1'096  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.25,97    --- ¦ 
  678. Moosbrugger Alex                    70 CH-Strengelbach                1'092  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.33,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  678. Zurbuchen Daniel                    67 CH-Bottenwil                   1'092  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.30,09    --- ¦ 
  680. Nenna Marcello                      58 CH-Niederglatt ZH              1'090  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.32,26    --- ¦ 
  681. Bachmann Marcel                     73 CH-Kriens                      1'088  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.35,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  682. Marti Sven                          84 CH-Buochs                      1'086  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.39,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  682. Schmitz Wolfgang                    53 Düsseldorf                     1'086  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.41,57    --- ¦ 
  684. Cizmar Juraj                        45 CH-Burgdorf                    1'082  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.48,55    --- ¦ 
  684. Watzke Ernst                        58 CH-Starrkirch-Wil              1'082  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.46,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  686. Habegger Martin                     68 CH-Bubikon                     1'080  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.48,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  687. Keilhack Andi                       67 CH-Feuerthalen                 1'078  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.51,77    --- ¦ 
  687. Schmid Peter                        77 CH-Luzern                      1'078  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.52,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  689. Biert Dea                           90 CH-S-chanf                     1'076  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.52,50    --- ¦ 
  690. Kohli Andreas                       78 CH-Winterthur                  1'074  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.02,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  691. Zürcher Markus                      61 CH-Zürich                      1'072  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.54,13    --- ¦ 
  692. Stuber Alex                         73 CH-Rotkreuz                    1'070  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.35,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  692. Graf Thomas                         80 CH-Uster                       1'070  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.56,40    --- ¦ 
  694. Koll Karl-Heinz                     51 Köln                           1'068  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.56,64    --- ¦ 
  695. Meyer Daniel                        62 CH-Wittwil                     1'062  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.48,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  695. Zietemann Frank                     40 Hamburg                        1'062  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.05,03    --- ¦ 
  697. Weber Philipp                       74 CH-Cham                        1'060  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.52,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  697. Niggli Gian-Andri                   57 CH-Mörschwil                   1'060  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.05,11    --- ¦ 
  699. Ryffel Reto                         78 CH-Trimmis                     1'058  (2)           
           36.40,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.07,94    --- ¦ 
  699. Bürgi Martin                        67 CH-Zug                         1'058  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.54,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  701. von Arx Guido                       71 CH-Lyssach                     1'056  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.04,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  702. Thomann Hans                        50 CH-Märwil                      1'054  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.12,59    --- ¦ 
  703. Meier Werner                        56 CH-Märwil                      1'052  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.13,18    --- ¦ 
  704. Wüest Rene                          65 CH-Sempach                     1'050  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.14,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  704. Stoll Florian                       80 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau           1'050  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.19,64    --- ¦ 
  706. Aregger Turbi                       62 CH-Egolzwil                    1'048  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.14,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  706. Krähenbühl Roger                    70 CH-Toffen                      1'048  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.19,76    --- ¦ 
  708. Mathys Thomas                       62 CH-Ersigen                     1'046  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.16,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  709. Portmann René                       63 CH-Oberkirch LU                1'042  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.31,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  710. Notter Peter                        65 CH-Thun                        1'040  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   46.52,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.23,18    --- ¦ 
  711. Meier Dominic                       88 CH-Hergiswil NW                1'038  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.37,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  712. Schwarz Roland                      68 Wendlingen                     1'036  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.54,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  712. Keller Daniel                       61 CH-Adliswil                    1'036  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.28,14    --- ¦ 
  714. Laubacher Rainer                    70 CH-Muri AG                     1'034  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.59,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  714. Krüsi Hans                          60 CH-Gossau SG                   1'034  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.28,56    --- ¦ 
  716. Walther Arno                        73 CH-Zürich                      1'032  (2)           
           35.54,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   24.56,55    --- ¦   45.47,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.31,65    --- ¦ 
  716. Veith Martin                        68 Stuttgart                      1'032  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.00,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  718. Riesen Andre                        69 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau               1'030  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.43,07    --- ¦ 
  719. Wartmann Hansruedi                  66 CH-Weinfelden                  1'028  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.46,82    --- ¦ 
  720. Schwarzenbach Diego                 56 CH-St. Moritz                  1'024  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.56,82    --- ¦ 
  720. Lingenhag Reto                      79 CH-St. Moritz                  1'024  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.12,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  722. Drees Markus                        69 CH-Rohr AG                     1'022  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.57,64    --- ¦ 
  723. Gianfranco Milli                    51 I-Stroncone                    1'020  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.59,31    --- ¦ 
  723. Steiner Joe                         65 CH-Hohenrain                   1'020  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.20,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  725. Quidort Marcel                      58 CH-Suhr                        1'018  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.20,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  726. Kopp Hans                           61 CH-Mörigen                     1'014  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.10,00    --- ¦ 
  727. Bouvard Gérard                      61 CH-Seuzach                     1'012  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.18,78    --- ¦ 
  728. Grossenbacher Rolf                  62 CH-Oberhofen Thun'see          1'008  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.26,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  729. Beugger Alex                        69 CH-Dättlikon                   1'006  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.44,15    --- ¦ 
  729. Grütter Stefan                      64 CH-Olten                       1'006  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.31,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  731. Knöpfel Bruno                       51 CH-Pontresina                  1'002  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.49,98    --- ¦ 
  731. Dahinden Ivan                       73 CH-Boswil                      1'002  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.38,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  733. Cicognani Michele                   67 I-Bologna                      1'000  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.40,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  734. Koch Peter                          46 CH-Samedan                       998  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.54,04    --- ¦ 
  734. Keller Mandi                        68 CH-Nottwil                       998  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.43,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  736. Geiger Patrick                      70 CH-Aadorf                        996  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.55,43    --- ¦ 
  737. Schmucki Stefan                     69 CH-Davos Platz                   992  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.09,17    --- ¦ 
  737. Akermann Markus                     58 CH-Nottwil                       992  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.53,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  739. Wälchli Philippe                    88 CH-Weinfelden                    990  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.04,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  739. Remuta Klaus                        65 Holzkirchen                      990  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.12,71    --- ¦ 
  741. Krummenacher Franz                  57 CH-Udligenswil                   988  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.05,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  742. Huber Eugen                         51 CH-Sins                          986  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.08,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  743. Zuberbühler Jürg                    67 CH-Frauenfeld                    984  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.28,19    --- ¦ 
  743. Schnieper Stefan                    69 CH-Dornach                       984  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.08,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  745. Lorenzi Markus                      63 CH-Kreuzlingen                   982  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.28,26    --- ¦ 
  745. Beeli Karl                          41 CH-Gossau SG                     982  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.12,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  747. Näf Urs                             59 CH-Erlinsbach                    980  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.12,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  748. Zimmermann Reto                     70 CH-Eglisau                       978  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.22,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  749. Wild Markus                         72 CH-St. Gallen                    976  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.37,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  749. Dürst Robert                        46 CH-Kloten                        976  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.32,06    --- ¦ 
  751. Mäder Peter                         75 CH-Boswil                        972  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.38,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  751. Moos Stefan                         68 CH-Zug                           972  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.33,26    --- ¦ 
  753. Grünenfelder Ralf                   75 CH-Wangs                         970  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.40,19    --- ¦ 
  754. Danuser Hanspeter                   47 CH-St. Moritz                    968  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.52,86    --- ¦ 
  755. Arnold Hans                         55 CH-Kägiswil                      966  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.02,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  755. Wazzau Gian-Martin                  68 CH-Paspels                       966  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.53,82    --- ¦ 
  757. Schwaninger Hans Peter              52 CH-Lommiswil                     964  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.09,98    --- ¦ 
  758. Camenisch Claudio                   63 CH-St. Moritz                    962  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.16,39    --- ¦ 
  759. Mazzi Paolo                         66 CH-Palagnedra                    960  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.24,84    --- ¦ 
  759. Sbrogio Luciano                     64 CH-Eschenbach LU                 960  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.15,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  761. Gerber Sandro                       76 CH-Ostermundigen                 958  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.27,09    --- ¦ 
  762. Alder Willi                         48 CH-Altstätten SG                 956  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.38,08    --- ¦ 
  763. Weibel Rochus                       65 CH-Alvaneu Dorf                  954  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.43,02    --- ¦ 
  764. Birkle Jürgen                       69 Hüfingen                         950  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.51,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  764. Grob Thomas                         75 CH-Zihlschlacht                  950  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.12,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  766. Howald Simon                        71 CH-Wabern                        948  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.28,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  766. Sax Theo                            58 CH-Azmoos                        948  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.51,64    --- ¦ 
  768. Hofer Andreas                       68 CH-Zwingen                       946  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.54,90    --- ¦ 
  768. Meyer Marco                         71 CH-Rüdtligen                     946  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.33,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  770. Guggisberg Urs                      77 CH-Worb                          944  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.13,15    --- ¦ 
  771. Leibungut Rolf                      69 CH-Bülach                        942  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.33,91    --- ¦ 
  771. Reinhart André                      75 CH-Ennetbürgen                   942  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.36,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  773. Manachal Silvio                     74 CH-Gossau SG                     940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.37,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  773. Fuchs Roland                        63 CH-Lommis                        940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.41,34    --- ¦ 
  775. Bisaz Jon                           69 CH-Celerina                      938  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.46,23    --- ¦ 
  776. Galliard Markus                     65 CH-Trimmis                       936  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.48,21    --- ¦ 
  776. Feer Beat                           56 CH-Sins                          936  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.47,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  778. Bärlocher Rudolf                    39 CH-Wettingen                     934  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.53,76    --- ¦ 
  779. Sievi Erwin                         49 CH-Fürstenaubruck                932  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.56,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.02,13    --- ¦ 
  779. Hofer Alex                          66 CH-Rupperswil                    932  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.49,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  781. Schmick Danny                       59 Böblingen                        930  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.03,89    --- ¦ 
  782. Frey Christian                      67 CH-Neerach                       928  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.07,94    --- ¦ 
  783. Meier Manfred                       79 CH-Klosters                      926  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.55,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.22,83    --- ¦ 
  784. Schiffer Dirk                       62 Düsseldorf                       924  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.25,71    --- ¦ 
  785. Bleuler Dani                        58 CH-Arbon                         920  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.59,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.22,78    --- ¦ 
  786. Scherer Martin                      64 Vörstetten                       918  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.47,34    --- ¦ 
  786. Haas Niklaus                        48 CH-Altishofen                    918  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.01,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  788. Steiner Reto                        72 CH-Leuzigen                      916  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.02,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  788. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 CH-Heiden                        916  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.51,50    --- ¦ 
  790. Schmidlin Jürg                      74 CH-Dittingen                     914  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.58,49    --- ¦ 
  791. Huwiler Roland                      66 CH-Emmen                         912  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.11,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  791. Pletka Urs                          78 CH-Herisau                       912  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.00,95    --- ¦ 
  793. Hipp Peter                          52 CH-Urnäsch                       910  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.12,52    --- ¦ 
  793. Weiss Anton                         44 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi             910  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.20,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  795. Markus Thürig                       58 CH-Malters                       908  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.18,06    --- ¦ 
  796. Soerensen Gert                      58 DK-Kopenhagen S                  906  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.24,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  796. Diehl Ulli                          64 Oberhaching                      906  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.26,30    --- ¦ 
  798. Giesinger Ludwig                    43 FL-Nendeln                       904  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   46.59,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.27,13    --- ¦ 
  798. Schoch Oliver                       73 CH-Gossau SG                     904  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.25,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  800. Brianti Enrico                      61 CH-Pratteln                      896  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.32,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  800. Schödler Rolf                       66 CH-Birrhard                      896  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.48,48    --- ¦ 
  802. Ilmberger Peter                     67 Deisenhofen                      894  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.54,13    --- ¦ 
  803. Gerber Matthias                     89 CH-Zuoz                          892  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.28,87    --- ¦ 
  803. Rauscher Anton                      35 CH-Egg b. Zürich                 892  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.44,46    --- ¦   41.16,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  805. Zimmermann Heinz                    48 CH-Aigle                         890  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.55,00    --- ¦ 
  805. Kehl Edi                            49 CH-Dänikon ZH                    890  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.46,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  807. Mathys Hans                         41 CH-Dieterswil                    888  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   28.31,44    --- ¦ 1:37.52,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  807. Schneider Armin                     67 CH-Mauren TG                     888  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.03,02    --- ¦ 
  809. Schaffner Hans                      60 CH-Endingen                      886  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.57,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  809. Quadros Glenn                       70 GB-London N1 9LG                 886  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.19,17    --- ¦ 
  811. Polinelli Daniele                   76 CH-St. Moritz                    884  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.39,87    --- ¦ 
  812. Baumgartner Michael                 61 CH-Sursee                        882  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.04,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  813. Ungrad Raphael                      64 Dinkelscherben                   880  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.14,65    --- ¦ 
  814. Schmid Kurt                         68 CH-Malters                       878  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.10,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  815. Briet Jonathan                      71 München                          876  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.42,12    --- ¦ 
  816. Thalmann Christian                  71 CH-Kehrsiten                     874  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.15,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  816. Wild Bruno                          52 CH-Winterthur                    874  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.51,78    --- ¦ 
  818. Nirni Carlo                         48 I-Milano                         872  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.59,77    --- ¦ 
  819. Staubli Peter                       76 CH-Oberbüren                     870  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.20,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  819. Fraschini Angelo                    41 I-Milano                         870  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.01,12    --- ¦ 
  821. Bickel Werni                        60 CH-Susch                         868  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.15,38    --- ¦ 
  821. Burri Daniel                        79 CH-Jegenstorf                    868  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.28,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  823. Hösli Martin                        67 CH-Auenstein                     866  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.15,77    --- ¦ 
  823. Glaab Stephan                       59 CH-Zug                           866  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.41,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.10,44    --- ¦ 
  825. Hofer Thomas                        58 CH-Zürich                        864  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.17,36    --- ¦ 
  826. Reichenberger Markus                62 Bitz                             862  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.20,55    --- ¦ 
  826. Schaffner Thomas                    77 CH-Speicherschwendi              862  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.55,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  828. Reichenbach René                    73 CH-Cham                          860  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.24,99    --- ¦ 
  829. Preiss Michael                      70 CH-Derendingen                   858  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,55    --- ¦ 
  829. Stamm Christian                     67 CH-Affoltern am Albis            858  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.17,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  831. Siegrist Werner                     48 CH-Schaffhausen                  856  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.37,06    --- ¦ 
  831. Wettlin Reto                        68 CH-Hinwil                        856  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.20,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  833. Müller Michael                      71 Stuttgart                        854  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.49,96    --- ¦ 
  834. Schneider Jonas                     58 CH-Winterthur                    852  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.54,39    --- ¦ 
  834. Ineichen Markus                     66 CH-Cham                          852  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.59,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  836. Hug Ernst                           45 CH-Celerina                      850  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.05,65    --- ¦ 
  837. Uttendorfer Thomas                  68 München                          846  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.45,17    --- ¦ 
  838. Dalcher Peter                       50 CH-Bottmingen                    842  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.58,51    --- ¦ 
  839. Herrmann Rudolf                     62 CH-Winterthur                    840  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.09,51    --- ¦ 
  839. Jenewein Walter                     62 A-Hall                           840  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.33,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  841. Egger Stefan                        69 CH-La Neuveville                 838  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.14,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  841. Derzsi Peter                        76 SLO-Nitra                        838  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.12,26    --- ¦ 
  843. Hipp Raffael                        79 CH-Urnäsch                       836  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.04,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  843. Schubert Hans-Bernd                 52 Oberhaching                      836  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.15,97    --- ¦ 
  845. Gutöhrlein Bernd                    59 Ludwigsburg                      834  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.14,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  846. Forstner Marc                       72 CH-Wettingen                     832  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.49,03    --- ¦ 
  847. Schaffo Daniel                      62 CH-Altishofen                    830  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.46,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  848. Häner Rolf                          66 CH-Münchringen                   828  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.48,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  848. Pazeller Conrad                     55 CH-Oberglatt ZH                  828  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.14,34    --- ¦ 
  848. Ruhstaller Adrian                   73 CH-Lachen SZ                     828  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:14.16,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  851. Eichenberger Kurt                   54 CH-Biglen                        826  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.15,28    --- ¦ 
  852. Ledermann Andreas                   73 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch            822  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.13,89    --- ¦ 
  853. Greber Erwin                        69 CH-Sursee                        820  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.57,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  853. Bachmann Peter                      59 CH-Pratteln                      820  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.59,81    --- ¦ 
  855. Baldinger Cyrill                    47 CH-Zurzach                       818  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.03,22    --- ¦ 
  855. Willimann Harry                     71 CH-Stansstad                     818  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.57,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  857. Stebler Mirco                       87 CH-Aarberg                       816  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.10,29    --- ¦ 
  858. Ott Kari                            46 CH-Muntelier                     814  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.05,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  858. Müller Vinzenz                      90 CH-Sarnen                        814  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.34,56    --- ¦ 
  860. Blatter Stefan                      73 CH-Bern                          812  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.41,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  860. Gärtner Silvio                      70 CH-Hergiswil NW                  812  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.14,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  860. Panizzi Sandro                      55 CH-Cavigliano                    812  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.40,03    --- ¦ 
  863. Jufer Michael, CH-Münsingen         82 World Inlinecenter Powers        810  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.56,76    --- ¦ 1:16.22,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  863. Zimmermann Albin                    75 CH-Wangs                         810  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.43,75    --- ¦ 
  865. Ruegger Martin                      80 CH-Zuchwil                       808  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.57,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  865. Müller Guido                        58 CH-Sarnen                        808  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.56,25    --- ¦ 
  865. Glaus Guido                         57 CH-Bassersdorf                   808  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.17,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  868. Peter Michel                        74 CH-Abtwil SG                     806  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.17,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  868. Palà Giancarlo                      70 CH-Blonay                        806  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.50,95    --- ¦ 
  870. Wyss Raphael                        67 CH-Schenkon                      804  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.07,68    --- ¦ 
  871. Vogt Torsten                        75 Karlsruhe                        802  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.44,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  871. Hoffmann Rolf                       59 CH-Baar                          802  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.20,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  871. Siffer Pascal                       64 CH-Wittnau                       802  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.40,64    --- ¦ 
  874. Brüschweiler Simon                  67 CH-Romanshorn                    800  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.54,07    --- ¦ 
  875. Marder Andreas                      66 Konstanz                         798  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:52.55,97    --- ¦ 
  875. Rüttimann Hubert                    68 CH-Zug                           798  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.21,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  875. Huber Pascal                        83 CH-Rothenburg                    798  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.45,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  878. Richli Urs                          67 CH-Flims Dorf                    796  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:56.12,60    --- ¦ 
  878. De Senarclens Cyrill                69 CH-Bassersdorf                   796  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.23,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  880. Bolliger Thomas                     63 CH-Möriken AG                    794  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.25,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  880. Burgherr Vinzenz                    72 CH-Bern                          794  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.55,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  882. Vieille Joel                        66 F-Les Villedieu                  793  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.03,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  883. Gloor Gary                          76 CH-Aarau                         791  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.13,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  884. Juillerat Maxime                    52 CH-Niederdorf                    790  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.42,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  885. Richard Daniel                      66 CH-Burgdorf                      787  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.59,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  886. Schneider Bruno                     68 CH-Rapperswil SG                 786  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.53,96    --- ¦   41.11,45    --- ¦ 1:22.34,43    --- ¦ 
  887. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 CH-Rüti bei Büren                784  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.13,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  887. Hilse Klaus                         59 Stuttgart                        784  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.13,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  889. Himmelberger Roman                  80 CH-Kreuzlingen                   782  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.06,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  890. Wagner Rudolf                       81 CH-Buchs AG                      780  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.11,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  891. Röthlisberger Rüedu                 46 CH-Marthalen                     778  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.14,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  892. Kohlbeck Michael                    75 Karlsruhe                        775  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:21.00,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  893. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  60 CH-Bern                          774  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   27.30,35    --- ¦ 1:42.19,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  894. Ummel Patrick                       74 CH-Zweisimmen                    773  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.51,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  895. Schlegel Christoph                  64 Vörstetten                       772  (1)           
           37.00,36    --- ¦   41.02,40    --- ¦ 1:03.03,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   36.39,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  895. Beck Rolf                           61 CH-Steinhausen                   772  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.00,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  895. Affolter Moritz                     64 CH-Kirchberg BE                  772  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:21.08,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  898. Leutenegger Marcel                  60 CH-Schönenberg ZH                768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.10,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.45,67    --- ¦ 
  899. Schmidlin Markus                    73 CH-Bern                          766  (2)           
           37.55,64    --- ¦   42.41,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.13,48    --- ¦   41.16,94    --- ¦ 1:20.11,45    --- ¦ 
  900. Fischer Roland                      58 Remseck                          764  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.00,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  900. Schneider Rolf                      59 CH-Aesch BL                      764  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.31,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  902. Geiser Markus                       64 CH-Sursee                        762  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.32,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  903. Gehrig Michael                      70 CH-Stans                         760  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.41,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  903. van der Maas Nanco                  61 CH-Biel/Bienne                   760  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.58,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  905. Müller Adolf                        57 CH-Grossdietwil                  759  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦   41.08,41    --- ¦ 1:07.05,37    --- ¦   45.41,72    --- ¦   38.06,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  906. Mühlematter Jürg                    55 CH-Stettlen                      758  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.55,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  907. Jude Philippe                       57 F-Rixheim                        757  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.15,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   43.14,79    --- ¦   35.46,16    --- ¦ 1:12.22,81    --- ¦ 
  908. Kerner Heinz Peter                  54 Bissingen Teck                   756  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.01,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  909. Stadelmann Thomas                   68 CH-Bern                          750  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.32,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  910. Luginbuehl Andreas                  59 CH-Liestal                       749  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.19,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  911. Leu Jan                             79 CH-Bolligen                      746  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.52,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  911. Weber Erich                         41 CH-Chez-le-Bart                  746  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.28,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  913. Baumann Roger                       63 CH-Bachenbülach                  744  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.56,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  914. Straub Roland                       54 Hüfingen                         743  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.32,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  915. Loetscher Francis-André             63 CH-Bienne                        742  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.34,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  915. Weber Beat                          55 CH-Kernenried                    742  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.13,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  917. Müller Patrick                      67 CH-Allschwil                     740  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.16,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  918. Zuppiger Olivier                    74 CH-Bienne                        739  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.37,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  919. Hug Walter                          52 CH-Endingen                      736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.44,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  920. Heer Otto                           56 CH-Hirzel                        734  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.45,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.52,25    --- ¦ 
  921. Breuer Stefan                       72 CH-Bern                          732  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.58,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  922. Lauffer Roland                      78 CH-Chur                          730  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.49,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  922. Schneider Andreas                   60 Esslingen                        730  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.02,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  924. Levy Armin                          62 CH-Eschenbach LU                 726  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.11,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  925. Christen Thomas                     66 CH-Lostorf                       724  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.12,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  926. Rusterholz Christian                66 CH-Richterswil                   722  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.14,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  927. Hedinger Samuel                     67 CH-Volketswil                    721  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.50,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  928. Lanz Peter                          58 CH-Starrkirch-Wil                720  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.20,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  929. Bühler Rolf                         72 CH-Ebikon                        716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.45,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  930. Calonder Reto                       68 CH-Roggwil TG                    714  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.47,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  931. Bianchi Simon                       63 CH-Hettiswil                     710  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.50,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  932. Bachmann Markus                     57 CH-Obernau                       708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.54,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.29,04    --- ¦ 
  933. Schäfer Markus                      69 CH-Pratteln                      706  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.06,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  934. Haslimann Karl                      63 CH-Rain                          704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.08,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  935. Wittmann Jean Paul                  50 F-Wittenheim                     702  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.15,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  936. Oeser Siegfried                     54 Rheinfelden                      700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.21,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  937. Büeler Pius                         78 CH-Oberarth                      696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.40,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  938. Reinhart Benno                      72 CH-Buochs                        692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.11,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  939. Rüttimann Harry                     51 CH-Jonen                         690  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.34,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  940. Pfisterer Klaus                     54 Hochdorf                         688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.41,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  941. Fricker Pius                        63 CH-Birrwil                       686  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.57,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  942. Unteregger Daniel                   58 CH-Jegenstorf                    684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.10,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  943. Baumgartner Pius                    84 CH-Beckenried                    682  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.16,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  944. Gabler Andreas                      65 CH-Obfelden                      680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.03,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  945. Diebold Armin                       52 CH-Mettmenstetten                674  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.03,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  946. Küçük Selim                         ?? CH-Cham                          672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.35,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  947. Trutmann Adrian                     67 CH-Meggen                        670  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.44,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  948. Egger Fabian                        67 CH-Adligenswil                   668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.44,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  949. Fankhauser Roli                     64 CH-Reussbühl                     666  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.44,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  950. Bötschi Alex                        54 CH-Bischofszell                  664  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:51.57,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  951. Konrad Patrik                       69 CH-Sins                          662  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:52.11,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  952. Sigrist Franz                       60 CH-Steinhausen                   660  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:52.13,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  953. Kunz Anton                          70 CH-Münsingen                     658  (2)           
           40.17,91    --- ¦   46.04,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:54.07,79    --- ¦   45.53,46    --- ¦ 1:29.02,80    --- ¦ 
  954. Scherzinger Bernhard                56 Freiburg                         656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:54.59,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  955. Arnold Bruno                        72 CH-Sursee                        652  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:57.41,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  956. Aegerter Walter                     41 CH-Liestal                       650  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:58.30,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  957. Trost Rok                           78 CH-Genève                        646  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:02.40,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.