(15) Speed Frauen Team

Swiss Inline Cup - (15) Speed Frauen Team

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         SIC Basel         ¦ SIC Biel          ¦ SIC Bern          ¦ SIC Sursee        ¦ SIC Zürich        ¦ SIC Engadin       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             87 Salomon Smartskates            7'740 (10)           
           45.43,64    --- ¦ 1:08.12,54    --- ¦   51.59,25    --- ¦ 1:14.42,69    --- ¦ 1:00.24,72    --- ¦   57.58,10    --- ¦ 
    2. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         75 Salomon Smartskates            7'710 (10)           
           45.44,04    --- ¦ 1:08.08,75    --- ¦   52.00,63    --- ¦ 1:14.42,57    --- ¦ 1:00.25,20    --- ¦   57.58,24    --- ¦ 
    3. Vaudan Angèle, F-France             81 Rollerblade World              7'696  (9)           
           44.24,14    --- ¦ 1:08.08,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,02    --- ¦ 1:00.25,99    --- ¦   59.16,90    --- ¦ 
    4. Harrichellar Andréa, ARG-Mar del Pl 78 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'594 (10)           
           45.46,28    --- ¦ 1:08.09,26    --- ¦   52.02,29    --- ¦ 1:14.43,06    --- ¦ 1:00.24,49    --- ¦   59.16,95    --- ¦ 
    5. Gloor Nadine, CH-Basel              84 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'538 (10)           
           45.36,96    --- ¦ 1:08.13,79    --- ¦   51.59,27    --- ¦ 1:14.43,12    --- ¦ 1:00.25,53    --- ¦   57.58,31    --- ¦ 
    6. Llorens Tamara, ARG-Mar del Plata   82 Rollerblade World              7'536  (9)           
           44.24,12    --- ¦ 1:08.08,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,21    --- ¦ 1:00.26,22    --- ¦   57.58,29    --- ¦ 
    7. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris 12          77 Cristalp Ladies                7'488 (10)           
           46.58,76    --- ¦ 1:08.11,56    --- ¦   51.59,95    --- ¦ 1:14.43,39    --- ¦ 1:00.24,79    --- ¦   59.17,26    --- ¦ 
    8. Kuhn India, CH-Winterberg ZH        89 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'450 (10)           
           45.37,75    --- ¦ 1:08.14,37    --- ¦   52.02,41    --- ¦ 1:14.43,26    --- ¦ 1:00.25,47    --- ¦   59.14,25    --- ¦ 
    9. Lardani Laura, I-Monteprandone      83 Rollerblade World              7'402  (9)           
           45.10,50    --- ¦ 1:08.08,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,59    --- ¦ 1:00.25,86    --- ¦   59.17,15    --- ¦ 
   10. Stampfli Franziska, CH-Thun         81 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'382 (10)           
           51.14,80    --- ¦ 1:08.14,08    --- ¦   52.14,40    --- ¦ 1:18.02,50    --- ¦ 1:00.25,11    --- ¦ 1:00.11,35    --- ¦ 
   11. Crage Catherine, DK-Denmark         76 Bet and Win                    7'148 (10)           
           50.01,89    --- ¦ 1:08.18,53    --- ¦   52.05,94    --- ¦ 1:14.43,82    --- ¦ 1:00.26,19    --- ¦ 1:00.11,28    --- ¦ 
   12. Mailard Anne-Claire, CH-St. Gallen  84 Inline St. Gallen Speed        7'132  (9)           
           49.05,21    --- ¦ 1:08.26,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.44,32    --- ¦ 1:00.28,34    --- ¦   58.00,10    --- ¦ 
   13. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate              87 Alessi Powerslide              7'108  (8)           
           47.41,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,74    --- ¦ 1:00.26,30    --- ¦   59.17,72    --- ¦ 
   14. De Vries Elma, NL-PG Haule          83 Salomon Smartskates            7'032  (8)           
           48.46,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.45,87    --- ¦ 1:00.28,89    --- ¦ 1:01.28,81    --- ¦ 
   15. Fässler Elvira, CH-Steinebrunn      76 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'980 (10)           
           49.05,15    --- ¦ 1:11.25,74    --- ¦   52.15,43    --- ¦ 1:25.43,03    --- ¦ 1:06.14,60    --- ¦ 1:01.31,37    --- ¦ 
   16. Leng Sylvette, Freiburg             82 Team Hyper Woman National      6'876  (8)           
           51.48,09    --- ¦ 1:12.17,09    --- ¦   53.24,06    --- ¦ 1:18.00,79    --- ¦ 1:05.26,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   17. Camastral Seraina, CH-Zürich        80 Team Hyper Woman National      6'870  (8)           
           52.02,55    --- ¦ 1:12.26,08    --- ¦   52.25,45    --- ¦ 1:18.04,74    --- ¦ 1:03.47,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   18. Thüring Lea, CH-Ettingen            82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x      6'852 (10)           
           53.40,62    --- ¦ 1:17.07,09    --- ¦   53.29,13    --- ¦ 1:18.02,65    --- ¦ 1:03.48,50    --- ¦ 1:03.22,11    --- ¦ 
   19. Thüring Petra, CH-Ettingen          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /x      6'842 (10)           
           53.40,80    --- ¦ 1:17.08,10    --- ¦   53.28,78    --- ¦ 1:18.02,36    --- ¦ 1:03.49,58    --- ¦ 1:03.22,40    --- ¦ 
   20. Meier Livia, CH-Bleienbach          86 Salomon Smartskates            6'836  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.20,42    --- ¦   52.42,49    --- ¦ 1:14.43,71    --- ¦ 1:00.29,14    --- ¦ 1:03.21,25    --- ¦ 
   21. Auf der Maur Marina, CH-Willerzell  87 Salomon Smartskate Gilrs       6'794  (8)           
           54.21,21    --- ¦ 1:12.17,42    --- ¦   53.30,38    --- ¦ 1:19.36,99    --- ¦ 1:03.47,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   22. Meyer Andrea, CH-Thun               66 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      6'754 (10)           
           53.46,45    --- ¦ 1:17.15,64    --- ¦   59.06,19    --- ¦ 1:23.17,21    --- ¦ 1:06.15,41    --- ¦ 1:03.24,78    --- ¦ 
   23. Beetschen Corinne, CH-Lenk im Simme 83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      6'726  (8)           
           53.45,96    --- ¦ 1:17.12,30    --- ¦   54.32,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.10,86    --- ¦ 1:07.46,63    --- ¦ 
   24. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               80 Alessi Powerslide              6'692  (7)           
           47.40,32    --- ¦ 1:08.17,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.58,07    --- ¦ 
   25. Eisenhut Käthy, CH-Rehetobel        77 World Inlinecenter Powers      6'690  (8)           
           59.11,69    --- ¦ 1:17.08,34    --- ¦   53.30,47    --- ¦ 1:23.17,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.22,74    --- ¦ 
   26. Henzi Martina, CH-Basel             79 speed-inliner-basilisk /x      6'684  (8)           
           53.41,35    --- ¦ 1:17.08,17    --- ¦   56.06,27    --- ¦ 1:28.51,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.49,52    --- ¦ 
   27. Maurer Vre, CH-Oberönz              72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      6'660 (10)           
           56.17,27    --- ¦ 1:23.42,89    --- ¦   59.22,26    --- ¦ 1:38.28,16    --- ¦ 1:14.14,57    --- ¦ 1:11.04,42    --- ¦ 
   27. Bürgler Maria, CH-Lauerz            84 Speed Skater Zug Women         6'660  (9)           
           58.52,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.33,79    --- ¦ 1:29.26,33    --- ¦ 1:12.43,92    --- ¦ 1:06.40,17    --- ¦ 
   29. Elmer Bettina, CH-Eich              86 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          6'617  (9)           
           59.54,60    --- ¦ 1:17.15,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.26,01    --- ¦ 1:12.41,70    --- ¦ 1:06.31,00    --- ¦ 
   30. Ziethe Ruth, CH-Ittigen             75 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst      6'580 (10)           
         1:01.30,22    --- ¦ 1:23.54,77    --- ¦ 1:02.37,76    --- ¦ 1:40.37,10    --- ¦ 1:14.12,83    --- ¦ 1:11.15,13    --- ¦ 
   30. Sieber Rachel, CH-Marbach SG        87 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'580  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.12,76    --- ¦   56.30,15    --- ¦ 1:25.43,76    --- ¦ 1:06.14,87    --- ¦ 1:03.23,59    --- ¦ 
   30. Theiler Sibylle, CH-Thalwil         62 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst      6'580 (10)           
         1:00.36,58    --- ¦ 1:23.55,16    --- ¦ 1:01.58,40    --- ¦ 1:31.18,71    --- ¦ 1:14.11,57    --- ¦ 1:13.14,05    --- ¦ 
   33. Anderwert Claudia, CH-Winterthur    81 Gubler Inline Team             6'516  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:19.23,63    --- ¦   56.21,04    --- ¦ 1:29.25,97    --- ¦ 1:12.39,93    --- ¦ 1:07.46,84    --- ¦ 
   34. Schreier Susann, CH-Dietlikon       76 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst      6'509  (9)           
         1:00.54,51    --- ¦ 1:23.56,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.51,42    --- ¦ 1:14.24,70    --- ¦ 1:18.06,50    --- ¦ 
   35. Di Eugenio Simona, I-Martinsicuro   84 Luigino MM70                   6'370  (7)           
           47.15,91    --- ¦ 1:08.22,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.16,92    --- ¦ 
   36. Di Francesco Serena, I-Italy        86 Alessi Powerslide              6'358  (7)           
           47.40,30    --- ¦ 1:10.03,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.11,18    --- ¦ 
   37. Frik Annette, Kirchheim             78 Zepto Skate Team               6'002  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.14,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,70    --- ¦ 1:00.27,44    --- ¦ 1:01.30,41    --- ¦ 
   38. Mathis Jacqueline, CH-Grabs         84 Team Hyper Woman National      5'952  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.28,85    --- ¦ 1:14.44,63    --- ¦ 1:00.29,88    --- ¦ 1:02.13,26    --- ¦ 
   39. Brun Nadine, CH-Inwil               85 Speed Skater Zug Women         5'890  (7)           
           54.57,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.02,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.38,84    --- ¦ 1:07.46,41    --- ¦ 
   40. Vollenweider Fabienne, CH-Merenschw 81 Speed Skater Zug Women         5'752  (7)           
           58.52,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.46,40    --- ¦ 1:40.39,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.34,58    --- ¦ 
   41. Fluder Sonja, CH-Merenschwand       82 Speed Skater Zug Women         5'128  (6)           
           55.00,79    --- ¦ 1:12.19,13    --- ¦   53.33,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.21,72    --- ¦ 
   42. Kohler Simone, CH-Frasnacht         84 Inline St. Gallen Speed        5'106  (6)           
           57.41,74    --- ¦ 1:17.13,77    --- ¦ 1:01.55,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.41,11    --- ¦ 
   43. Berndt Jenny, Grenzach-Wyhlen       79 Zepto Skate Team               5'076  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.02,10    --- ¦ 1:00.28,80    --- ¦ 1:01.28,78    --- ¦ 
   44. Lombardo Laura, I-Catania           80 Luigino MM70                   4'736  (5)           
           47.15,47    --- ¦ 1:08.16,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   45. Turchiarelli Giovanna, I-Italy      ?? Alessi Powerslide              4'716  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.12,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.58,26    --- ¦ 
   46. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio          81 Cristalp Ladies                4'672  (5)           
           46.58,82    --- ¦ 1:08.13,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.58,41    --- ¦ 
   47. Gegner Jana, Berlin                 85 Zepto Skate Team               4'550  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.10,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,67    --- ¦ 1:00.26,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   48. Le Bihan Laetitia, F-France         ?? Bet and Win                    4'484  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.09,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.17,80    --- ¦ 
   49. Waltert Yvonne, CH-Volketswil       80 Team Hyper Woman National      4'266  (5)           
           51.50,26    --- ¦ 1:17.07,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.17,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   50. Bürgi Yvonne, CH-Schönenwerd        83 World Inlinecenter Model       4'236  (5)           
           54.20,68    --- ¦ 1:17.07,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.39,87    --- ¦ 
   51. Gämperli Silvana, FL-Ruggell        85 World Inlinecenter Powers      4'216  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.36,78    --- ¦ 1:18.01,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.13,11    --- ¦ 
   52. Hynek Daniela, CH-Kloten            77 World Inlinecenter Powers      4'160  (5)           
           59.12,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.23,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.15,34    --- ¦ 
   53. Grieder Patricia, CH-Kilchberg ZH   67 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst      4'096  (5)           
         1:01.27,84    --- ¦ 1:23.59,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.57,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   54. Chabarekh Nicole, CH-Weisslingen    68 Inline Club Winterthur         4'018  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.13,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.51,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.41,23    --- ¦ 
   54. Caprez Prisca, CH-Bern              73 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      4'018  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.30,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.15,57    --- ¦ 1:21.02,56    --- ¦ 
   56. Smith Jessica, USA-Melvindale       83 Hyper Racing                   3'688  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.24,32    --- ¦ 1:02.12,99    --- ¦ 
   57. Thomas Angelina, AUS-Melbourne      83 C-Quadrat                      3'564  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,27    --- ¦ 1:00.25,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   58. Contenti Desirée, I-Civitanova Marc 88 Luigino MM70                   3'560  (4)           
           55.14,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.46,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   59. Peters Jelena                       89 B-Wuurstwezel                  3'520  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.24,20    --- ¦ 
   60. Rossow Sabrina                      86 Aalen                          3'428  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.12,86    --- ¦ 
   61. Neuling Michaela, Gera              84 Rollerblade World              3'412  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,41    --- ¦ 1:00.31,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   62. Eigenmann Karin, CH-Gossau SG       87 Inline St. Gallen speed        3'336  (4)           
           58.24,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.41,47    --- ¦ 
   63. Widmer Karin, CH-Oberdorf NW        86 Salomon Smartskate             3'328  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.33,63    --- ¦ 1:06.15,89    --- ¦ 1:03.21,63    --- ¦ 
   64. Kronenberg Selina, CH-Sursee        84 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          3'302  (4)           
           59.54,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.29,73    --- ¦ 
   65. Schmid Claudia, CH-Frick            77 speed-inliner-basilisk /x      3'222  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.45,02    --- ¦ 1:16.28,51    --- ¦ 
   66. Armée Nele                          88 B-Kessel-Lo                    1'910  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.11,63    --- ¦   51.58,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   67. Geiger Julia, Allensbach            84 Hyper National                 1'784  (2)           
           54.20,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   68. van der Wal Foske Tamar, NL-Grijpsk 86 Reeleezee Timeout              1'768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   69. Goovaerts Hilde, B-Zemst            75 C-Quadrat                      1'752  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.26,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   70. Iten Barbara, CH-Uzwil              82 Siro Speedskaters              1'744  (2)           
           58.25,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.08,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   71. Heinz-Gerten Michaela               72 Bindlach                       1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.28,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   71. Ulbrich Katja                       88 Bayreuth                       1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Mühlhauser Tanja, CH-Zuoz           83 World Inlinecenter Model       1'716  (2)           
         1:06.23,67    --- ¦   40.23,04    --- ¦   23.59,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   36.36,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Walder Sina, CH-Samedan             83 World Inlinecenter Model       1'716  (2)           
         1:06.23,61    --- ¦   40.25,82    --- ¦   24.12,17    --- ¦   44.04,28    --- ¦   36.35,90    --- ¦ 1:11.34,80    --- ¦ 
   73. Schori Fränzi, CH-Ittigen           79 World Inlinecenter Model       1'716  (2)           
         1:07.39,28    --- ¦   42.47,63    --- ¦   26.16,89    --- ¦   47.20,46    --- ¦   38.42,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Teutsch Nicole, CH-Samedan          73 World Inlinecenter Model       1'716  (2)           
         1:07.36,11    --- ¦   41.53,23    --- ¦   26.12,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   43.05,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   77. Gehring Friederike                  80 Köln                           1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.28,85    --- ¦ 
   77. Gustaffson Helena                   85 S-Sweden                       1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.29,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   79. Arzuffi Silvia                      88 I-Paderno d'Adda               1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.29,21    --- ¦ 
   80. Spigt Janitta, NL-KT Ede            82 C-Quadrat                      1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.31,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   81. Huisman Mariska, NL-Andijk          83 Reeleezee Timeout              1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   81. Strüver Tina, Halle                 85 KIA Motors Germany             1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   83. Ter Haar Anniek, NL-Dedemsvaart BK  87 Reeleezee Timeout              1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.43,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   84. Sutter Sonja, CH-Niederuzwil        85 Siro Speedskaters              1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.14,81    --- ¦   56.02,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   84. Stangl Sarah, Lenting               81 Zepto Skate Team               1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.44,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   84. Auf der Maur Marina, CH-Willerzell  87 Salomon Smartskate Gilrs       1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.21,37    --- ¦ 
   87. Spilger Nina                        84 Groß-Gerau                     1'668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.44,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   88. Ter Har Sigrid, NL-Dedemsvaart BK   85 Reeleezee Timeout              1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.49,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   89. Lang Miriam, Bonndorf               84 Zepto Skate Team               1'652  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.22,66    --- ¦ 
   90. Exterkate Mayke                     77 Kirchheim                      1'648  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.01,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   91. Seifert Vanessa                     76 Blaustein                      1'636  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.53,45    --- ¦ 
   92. Kaareste Diana                      76 EE-Estonia                     1'632  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.11,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   93. Leal Patricia                       88 P-Lagos 8601-902               1'604  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.19,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   94. Koota Kati                          72 S-Turku                        1'600  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.53,23    --- ¦ 
   95. Ittner Bettina, Berlin              64 Experts Race Team              1'598  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.02,64    --- ¦ 
   96. Mäntysaari Maarit                   75 S-Salo                         1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.13,67    --- ¦ 
   97. van Praet Suzanne                   88 B-Eppegem                        864  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:08.19,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   98. Cobianchi Michela                   91 I-Merate                         840  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.06,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   99. Rusconi Francesca                   90 I-Merate                         838  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.06,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.