(10) Speed Männer Team

Swiss Inline Cup - (10) Speed Männer Team

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         SIC Basel         ¦ SIC Biel          ¦ SIC Bern          ¦ SIC Sursee        ¦ SIC Zürich        ¦ SIC Engadin       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneider Roger, CH-Zürich          83 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'762 (10)           
           38.45,63    --- ¦   58.36,63    --- ¦   41.14,86    --- ¦ 1:02.31,12    --- ¦   49.14,68    --- ¦   52.34,87    --- ¦ 
    2. Rosero Diego, COL-Kolumbien         80 Rollerblade World              7'684 (10)           
           39.06,04    --- ¦   58.38,72    --- ¦   42.00,75    --- ¦ 1:03.08,26    --- ¦   49.14,59    --- ¦   52.34,71    --- ¦ 
    3. Gloor Alain, CH-Bubendorf           82 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'570 (10)           
           38.45,79    --- ¦   58.21,80    --- ¦   41.15,31    --- ¦ 1:04.37,88    --- ¦   49.15,60    --- ¦   51.14,06    --- ¦ 
    4. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 80 Rollerblade World              7'530 (10)           
           39.05,64    --- ¦   58.20,56    --- ¦   41.14,23    --- ¦ 1:04.35,45    --- ¦   49.15,61    --- ¦   52.26,41    --- ¦ 
    5. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             76 Powerslide Racing              7'494 (10)           
           39.35,50    --- ¦   58.39,51    --- ¦   42.07,67    --- ¦ 1:03.13,54    --- ¦   49.16,00    --- ¦   51.13,85    --- ¦ 
    6. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto sant'E 76 MMC Micro Salomon              7'492 (10)           
           39.27,07    --- ¦   58.37,86    --- ¦   41.15,05    --- ¦ 1:04.35,73    --- ¦   49.15,35    --- ¦   51.13,95    --- ¦ 
    7. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea            83 MMC Micro Salomon              7'468 (10)           
           39.26,97    --- ¦   58.38,82    --- ¦   41.59,85    --- ¦ 1:03.13,50    --- ¦   49.15,26    --- ¦   52.34,43    --- ¦ 
    8. Iten Nicolas, CH-Oberarth           84 IXS Fila                       7'438 (10)           
           40.44,85    --- ¦   58.22,21    --- ¦   42.02,53    --- ¦ 1:03.10,18    --- ¦   49.15,34    --- ¦   52.26,64    --- ¦ 
    9. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         83 Athleticum Rollerblade In      7'394  (9)           
           38.45,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   41.07,22    --- ¦ 1:04.55,16    --- ¦   49.15,55    --- ¦   51.15,13    --- ¦ 
   10. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  77 Powerslide Racing              7'356 (10)           
           43.40,73    --- ¦   58.38,70    --- ¦   41.13,27    --- ¦ 1:04.36,03    --- ¦   49.15,25    --- ¦   52.35,10    --- ¦ 
   11. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea       81 MMC Micro Salomon              7'328  (8)           
           39.26,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,87    --- ¦   49.14,67    --- ¦   52.34,50    --- ¦ 
   11. Finster Daniel, AUS-WA Kingsley     79 World Inlinecenter Intern      7'328 (10)           
           39.45,02    --- ¦   58.25,51    --- ¦   42.02,99    --- ¦ 1:04.35,80    --- ¦   49.35,37    --- ¦   51.14,22    --- ¦ 
   13. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumu          86 World Inlinecenter Model       7'262 (10)           
           41.22,84    --- ¦   58.22,00    --- ¦   42.04,82    --- ¦ 1:04.37,97    --- ¦   49.15,63    --- ¦   51.14,59    --- ¦ 
   14. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Plymouth        81 World Inlinecenter Model       7'254 (10)           
           41.22,48    --- ¦   58.27,47    --- ¦   41.17,73    --- ¦ 1:03.18,12    --- ¦   49.16,39    --- ¦   52.26,81    --- ¦ 
   15. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  80 MMC Micro Salomon              7'250  (9)           
           39.58,95    --- ¦   58.23,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,75    --- ¦   49.30,70    --- ¦   52.26,29    --- ¦ 
   16. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         76 World Inlinecenter Intern      7'248 (10)           
           39.43,98    --- ¦   58.41,90    --- ¦   41.26,17    --- ¦ 1:03.14,08    --- ¦   49.30,50    --- ¦   52.27,63    --- ¦ 
   17. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            86 Powerslide Racing              7'230 (10)           
           39.35,36    --- ¦   58.20,46    --- ¦   41.14,60    --- ¦ 1:04.35,82    --- ¦   49.43,21    --- ¦   53.30,33    --- ¦ 
   18. Boucher Thomas, F-Le Loroux Bottere 82 Powerslide Racing              7'186  (9)           
           39.35,89    --- ¦   58.37,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,60    --- ¦   49.15,67    --- ¦   52.35,07    --- ¦ 
   19. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù           86 Powerslide Racing              7'184  (9)           
           40.17,46    --- ¦   58.21,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,40    --- ¦   49.15,33    --- ¦   52.35,10    --- ¦ 
   20. Botero Jorge, COL-Kolumbien         75 Rollerblade World              7'064  (8)           
           39.05,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,69    --- ¦   49.20,68    --- ¦   52.34,92    --- ¦ 
   21. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna       80 MMC Micro Salomon              7'038  (9)           
           44.54,60    --- ¦   58.20,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,90    --- ¦   50.53,35    --- ¦   52.36,78    --- ¦ 
   22. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              83 Zepto Skate Team               7'002 (10)           
           41.30,91    --- ¦   58.41,55    --- ¦   42.00,03    --- ¦ 1:04.36,55    --- ¦   49.15,95    --- ¦   52.27,04    --- ¦ 
   23. Leemann Adrian, CH-Zürich           81 IXS Fila                       6'966  (8)           
           41.13,72    --- ¦   58.43,31    --- ¦   43.58,70    --- ¦ 1:04.36,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.28,06    --- ¦ 
   24. Thalmann Peter, CH-Bauma            82 World Inlinecenter Model       6'956 (10)           
           41.22,54    --- ¦   58.43,83    --- ¦   42.04,91    --- ¦ 1:04.37,80    --- ¦   49.16,15    --- ¦   52.27,64    --- ¦ 
   25. Christen Marc, CH-Bürglen TG        80 World Inlinecenter Intern      6'952 (10)           
           39.43,95    --- ¦   58.41,50    --- ¦   41.15,47    --- ¦ 1:04.38,62    --- ¦   49.19,92    --- ¦   52.36,20    --- ¦ 
   26. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               77 Salomon Swiss                  6'914 (10)           
           40.57,64    --- ¦   58.42,92    --- ¦   42.05,12    --- ¦ 1:04.37,84    --- ¦   49.16,17    --- ¦   52.35,65    --- ¦ 
   27. Serena Emanuele, I-Sesto San Giovan 77 Mariani WRC                    6'840  (8)           
           44.07,00    --- ¦ 1:00.10,20    --- ¦   42.08,48    --- ¦ 1:04.37,36    --- ¦   49.16,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   28. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      85 Cristalp                       6'812 (10)           
           44.31,38    --- ¦ 1:01.03,08    --- ¦   42.04,47    --- ¦ 1:04.38,32    --- ¦   49.15,90    --- ¦   52.35,92    --- ¦ 
   29. Perkinson Shaun, NZL                83 Cristalp                       6'778 (10)           
           44.32,52    --- ¦ 1:00.10,96    --- ¦   42.19,71    --- ¦ 1:05.52,90    --- ¦   50.17,76    --- ¦   52.26,80    --- ¦ 
   30. Beetschen Andreas, CH-Lenk im Simme 86 Salomon Swiss                  6'736  (8)           
           40.58,28    --- ¦ 1:00.10,62    --- ¦   42.11,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.22,73    --- ¦   53.50,80    --- ¦ 
   31. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      80 World Inlinecenter Model       6'732 (10)           
           44.30,88    --- ¦ 1:01.04,38    --- ¦   42.06,40    --- ¦ 1:04.39,03    --- ¦   50.06,05    --- ¦   52.36,27    --- ¦ 
   32. Luginbühl Christoph, CH-Güttingen   82 World Inlinecenter Intern      6'725  (9)           
           40.43,41    --- ¦   58.43,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.55,04    --- ¦   49.30,45    --- ¦   54.25,32    --- ¦ 
   33. Dalcher Simon, CH-Pratteln          84 World Inlinecenter Model       6'704 (10)           
           44.34,69    --- ¦ 1:01.05,94    --- ¦   42.06,92    --- ¦ 1:04.38,08    --- ¦   49.19,30    --- ¦   52.36,20    --- ¦ 
   34. Grandgirard Baptiste, F-Frankreich  79 Rollerblade World              6'698  (8)           
           42.59,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.49,90    --- ¦   49.54,56    --- ¦   53.28,68    --- ¦ 
   35. Lawsen Aaron, NZL-Auckland          86 World Inlinecenter Model       6'691 (10)           
           44.30,81    --- ¦ 1:05.06,63    --- ¦   42.04,18    --- ¦ 1:05.11,88    --- ¦   55.37,42    --- ¦   52.35,85    --- ¦ 
   36. Iten Christian, CH-Altendorf        85 Salomon Swiss                  6'678 (10)           
           49.27,26    --- ¦ 1:01.07,20    --- ¦   45.13,57    --- ¦ 1:04.38,03    --- ¦   54.42,43    --- ¦   55.57,80    --- ¦ 
   37. Nuvolara Marco, I-Treviso           79 Doubleline Sport               6'649  (8)           
           41.54,32    --- ¦ 1:04.09,25    --- ¦   42.07,39    --- ¦ 1:05.32,21    --- ¦   49.17,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   38. Marquart Manuel, CH-Rebstein        82 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'647  (9)           
           43.59,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.41,76    --- ¦ 1:04.37,37    --- ¦   50.08,47    --- ¦   52.37,67    --- ¦ 
   39. Singenberger Alex, CH-Emmetten      85 IXS Fila                       6'643  (9)           
           41.14,00    --- ¦   58.44,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,66    --- ¦   57.16,42    --- ¦   54.26,47    --- ¦ 
   40. Hänggi Martin, CH-Davos Frauenkirch 68 Speed Skater Zug A             6'621 (10)           
           46.17,41    --- ¦ 1:04.11,74    --- ¦   42.07,47    --- ¦ 1:04.40,00    --- ¦   49.20,22    --- ¦   52.36,60    --- ¦ 
   41. Di Dio Trebastoni Daniele, I-Torino ?? Doubleline Sport               6'606  (8)           
           41.53,89    --- ¦ 1:04.09,51    --- ¦   42.07,72    --- ¦ 1:04.39,64    --- ¦   49.52,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   41. Christen Roman, CH-Leimbach TG      86 Athleticum Rollerblade In      6'606  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.07,12    --- ¦   42.05,90    --- ¦ 1:04.38,02    --- ¦   49.19,50    --- ¦   52.35,17    --- ¦ 
   43. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           86 Asphalte                       6'588 (10)           
           45.14,71    --- ¦ 1:01.05,44    --- ¦   45.13,52    --- ¦ 1:16.21,47    --- ¦   49.18,89    --- ¦   56.05,70    --- ¦ 
   44. Süess Reto, CH-Gossau SG            83 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'541 (10)           
           48.52,89    --- ¦ 1:04.11,30    --- ¦   42.52,12    --- ¦ 1:04.39,95    --- ¦   54.42,78    --- ¦   55.58,63    --- ¦ 
   45. Walser Stephan, CH-Walenstadt       84 World Inlinecenter Model       6'520 (10)           
           44.35,25    --- ¦ 1:04.10,82    --- ¦   42.49,34    --- ¦ 1:06.30,59    --- ¦   51.08,64    --- ¦   55.57,95    --- ¦ 
   46. Ruegge Tomas, CH-Zuchwil            84 World Inlinecenter Model       6'465  (9)           
           45.42,93    --- ¦ 1:01.05,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,46    --- ¦   55.37,01    --- ¦   56.06,35    --- ¦ 
   47. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          69 Asphalte                       6'457 (10)           
           45.15,23    --- ¦ 1:04.15,41    --- ¦   45.40,98    --- ¦ 1:16.21,88    --- ¦   51.08,73    --- ¦   56.06,22    --- ¦ 
   48. Lannezval Mikael, F-La Chapelle sur 78 World Inlinecenter Intern      6'448  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.09,29    --- ¦   42.11,66    --- ¦ 1:04.38,70    --- ¦   51.15,98    --- ¦   52.36,05    --- ¦ 
   49. Berger Stefan, CH-Kappelen          75 HotWheels                      6'426  (9)           
           46.35,96    --- ¦ 1:04.10,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.40,54    --- ¦   55.42,10    --- ¦   56.05,45    --- ¦ 
   50. Bögli Markus, CH-Altnau             61 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'405 (10)           
           43.59,01    --- ¦ 1:04.12,16    --- ¦   45.40,76    --- ¦ 1:12.52,09    --- ¦ 1:00.20,39    --- ¦   56.06,64    --- ¦ 
   51. Schneider Philipp, CH-Zürich        81 Speed Skater Zug A             6'398 (10)           
           46.17,72    --- ¦ 1:07.26,25    --- ¦   47.26,86    --- ¦ 1:05.29,69    --- ¦   55.48,24    --- ¦   56.05,93    --- ¦ 
   52. Thürlemann Beat, CH-Waldkirch       61 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'390  (9)           
           48.53,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.07,61    --- ¦ 1:11.11,38    --- ¦   55.41,22    --- ¦   56.06,42    --- ¦ 
   53. Ammann Tobias, CH-Wiesendangen      76 Gubler Inline Team             6'376 (10)           
           47.22,95    --- ¦ 1:04.17,46    --- ¦   47.05,83    --- ¦ 1:08.54,91    --- ¦   58.15,73    --- ¦   56.05,48    --- ¦ 
   54. Fuchser Stefan, CH-Oppligen         71 BEO Speed Team                 6'369 (10)           
           46.20,59    --- ¦ 1:04.52,80    --- ¦   47.08,28    --- ¦ 1:07.01,44    --- ¦   55.40,23    --- ¦   59.12,84    --- ¦ 
   55. Schudel Damian, CH-Scuol            79 Team Hyper Falcon              6'367  (9)           
           47.12,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.05,93    --- ¦ 1:11.09,33    --- ¦   55.37,96    --- ¦   56.05,57    --- ¦ 
   56. Horand Benjamin, CH-Sissach         86 HotWheels                      6'366 (10)           
           46.35,61    --- ¦ 1:04.12,24    --- ¦   47.08,05    --- ¦ 1:11.09,64    --- ¦   55.41,16    --- ¦   56.06,70    --- ¦ 
   57. Schmutz Pascal, CH-Täuffelen        84 HotWheels                      6'364 (10)           
           46.35,90    --- ¦ 1:04.14,45    --- ¦   48.46,11    --- ¦ 1:08.49,46    --- ¦   57.05,38    --- ¦   56.05,74    --- ¦ 
   58. Baumgartner Roland, CH-Widnau       78 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      6'307 (10)           
           49.48,75    --- ¦ 1:04.22,67    --- ¦   45.54,82    --- ¦ 1:08.56,38    --- ¦   54.47,96    --- ¦   56.13,96    --- ¦ 
   59. Diete Michael, CH-Egg b. Zürich     69 JUKA Speed-Team                6'294  (8)           
           49.03,04    --- ¦ 1:07.26,69    --- ¦   47.08,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.15,81    --- ¦   57.57,67    --- ¦ 
   60. Pfulg Raphael, CH-Staufen           86 Athleticum Rollerblade In      6'284  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.12,16    --- ¦ 1:04.35,67    --- ¦   49.14,60    --- ¦   52.34,64    --- ¦ 
   61. Marti Thomas, CH-Lyss               73 HotWheels                      6'273 (10)           
           46.34,99    --- ¦ 1:07.33,65    --- ¦   48.47,36    --- ¦ 1:12.57,69    --- ¦   57.19,08    --- ¦   57.57,69    --- ¦ 
   62. Siegenthaler Markus, CH-Mühlau      79 Speed Skater Zug A             6'259  (9)           
           46.18,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.33,18    --- ¦ 1:13.20,78    --- ¦   55.53,47    --- ¦   59.12,61    --- ¦ 
   63. Brucker Sebastian, Lörrach          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /       6'252  (9)           
           48.49,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.48,75    --- ¦ 1:08.48,88    --- ¦   57.20,65    --- ¦   57.58,18    --- ¦ 
   64. Müller Nicolas, F-Rosenau           80 Asphalte                       6'248 (10)           
           45.14,29    --- ¦ 1:05.56,76    --- ¦   49.40,72    --- ¦ 1:13.21,26    --- ¦   55.44,44    --- ¦ 1:00.54,63    --- ¦ 
   65. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 Team Hyper Eagles              6'243  (8)           
           47.45,48    --- ¦ 1:07.27,55    --- ¦   47.06,11    --- ¦ 1:13.20,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.19,53    --- ¦ 
   66. Kohler Daniel, CH-Dübendorf         73 Team Hyper Falcon              6'236 (10)           
           47.11,25    --- ¦ 1:07.29,49    --- ¦   48.49,52    --- ¦ 1:16.19,31    --- ¦   57.41,10    --- ¦   56.07,37    --- ¦ 
   67. Ruf Pascal, CH-Wichtrach            81 BEO Speed Team                 6'233  (8)           
           46.21,06    --- ¦ 1:07.28,74    --- ¦   48.45,36    --- ¦ 1:13.21,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.58,54    --- ¦ 
   68. Denoth Mario, CH-Ftan               80 BEO Speed Team                 6'230  (9)           
           46.20,75    --- ¦ 1:07.27,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.19,23    --- ¦   57.18,61    --- ¦   57.57,78    --- ¦ 
   69. Gopp Harald, FL-Eschen              74 Inline-Team Liechtenstein      6'227  (9)           
           49.47,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.49,16    --- ¦ 1:11.09,34    --- ¦   55.38,48    --- ¦   57.57,96    --- ¦ 
   70. Mayer Martin, CH-Egnach             87 Inline St. Gallen Speed        6'219  (8)           
           49.11,32    --- ¦ 1:07.28,66    --- ¦   48.45,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.23,07    --- ¦   57.58,10    --- ¦ 
   71. Maurer Christian, CH-Kreuzlingen    78 Gubler Inline Team             6'201 (10)           
           47.24,32    --- ¦ 1:09.50,20    --- ¦   48.47,29    --- ¦ 1:13.21,08    --- ¦   57.39,52    --- ¦   58.00,79    --- ¦ 
   72. Müller Peter, CH-Zihlschlacht       73 Gubler Inline Team             6'196 (10)           
           47.25,09    --- ¦ 1:09.50,40    --- ¦   48.46,58    --- ¦ 1:13.21,00    --- ¦   57.19,62    --- ¦   59.53,93    --- ¦ 
   73. Hänni Beno, CH-Bern                 80 EmmenSkaters                   6'189 (10)           
           49.13,13    --- ¦ 1:09.49,68    --- ¦   51.09,17    --- ¦ 1:13.20,93    --- ¦   57.18,21    --- ¦   57.58,77    --- ¦ 
   74. Suter Adrian, CH-Merenschwand       72 Speed Skater Zug A             6'182  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.13,64    --- ¦   47.01,40    --- ¦ 1:12.51,25    --- ¦   55.08,66    --- ¦   56.05,96    --- ¦ 
   75. Moser Reto, CH-Graben               71 Mittelland by Matter Spee      6'181 (10)           
           48.32,46    --- ¦ 1:09.50,45    --- ¦   48.48,58    --- ¦ 1:13.21,09    --- ¦   58.25,17    --- ¦   58.15,11    --- ¦ 
   76. Richner Philippe, CH-Bätterkinden   85 EmmenSkaters                   6'176 (10)           
           49.14,14    --- ¦ 1:09.50,60    --- ¦   51.01,49    --- ¦ 1:13.20,75    --- ¦   57.18,90    --- ¦   57.59,48    --- ¦ 
   77. Wanner Hansueli, CH-Steffisburg     58 BEO Speed Team                 6'172 (10)           
           46.32,55    --- ¦ 1:11.20,84    --- ¦   48.57,38    --- ¦ 1:13.26,05    --- ¦   57.24,35    --- ¦   57.59,46    --- ¦ 
   78. Wichtermann Philipp, CH-Hindelbank  85 EmmenSkaters                   6'166 (10)           
           49.13,07    --- ¦ 1:09.51,95    --- ¦   48.47,22    --- ¦ 1:13.20,53    --- ¦   57.20,74    --- ¦ 1:00.54,67    --- ¦ 
   79. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               73 Asphalte                       6'164  (9)           
           47.28,85    --- ¦ 1:09.49,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.20,66    --- ¦   57.22,04    --- ¦ 1:01.48,89    --- ¦ 
   80. Siegrist Michael, CH-Luzern         70 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          6'143 (10)           
           49.38,48    --- ¦ 1:09.53,76    --- ¦   48.48,51    --- ¦ 1:13.21,14    --- ¦   57.18,55    --- ¦   59.29,59    --- ¦ 
   81. van Loon Jan, NL-pm Haule           85 Zepto Skate Team               6'130  (7)           
           41.31,84    --- ¦   58.25,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.50,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.14,91    --- ¦ 
   82. Meyer Marco, CH-Wichtrach           86 BEO Speed Team                 6'128  (8)           
           46.22,28    --- ¦ 1:11.22,06    --- ¦   47.25,81    --- ¦ 1:13.22,63    --- ¦   57.31,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   83. Herzog Ronald, CH-Frauenfeld        66 Gubler Inline Team             6'125  (8)           
           47.25,24    --- ¦ 1:09.53,46    --- ¦   48.48,79    --- ¦ 1:13.21,40    --- ¦   58.25,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   84. Ritty Raphael, CH-Wyssachen         73 Asphalte                       6'122  (9)           
           49.50,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.54,65    --- ¦ 1:14.55,30    --- ¦   57.17,98    --- ¦   57.58,96    --- ¦ 
   85. Kolb Sven, CH-Bern                  82 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      6'110 (10)           
           49.02,85    --- ¦ 1:13.39,93    --- ¦   48.54,06    --- ¦ 1:16.20,35    --- ¦   57.19,90    --- ¦   59.14,16    --- ¦ 
   86. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           80 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      6'092  (9)           
           49.49,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.51,17    --- ¦ 1:13.20,15    --- ¦   57.18,88    --- ¦ 1:01.43,17    --- ¦ 
   87. Allenspach Michael, CH-Uster        79 Powerslide World Inlinece      6'090 (10)           
           54.33,05    --- ¦ 1:09.55,97    --- ¦   48.50,58    --- ¦ 1:13.21,80    --- ¦   57.20,23    --- ¦   57.58,75    --- ¦ 
   88. Nef Roland, CH-Bühler               66 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2      6'081  (8)           
           49.25,73    --- ¦ 1:11.20,05    --- ¦   48.51,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.20,84    --- ¦ 1:00.55,68    --- ¦ 
   89. Odermatt Ueli, CH-Wiesendangen      61 Team Hyper Eagles              6'077  (8)           
           51.17,93    --- ¦ 1:09.50,10    --- ¦   51.17,25    --- ¦ 1:16.19,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.12,70    --- ¦ 
   90. Reichenbach Daniel, CH-Spiez        72 Thunliners I                   6'073 (10)           
           51.52,42    --- ¦ 1:07.31,82    --- ¦   48.56,70    --- ¦ 1:13.20,91    --- ¦ 1:00.37,97    --- ¦   59.13,62    --- ¦ 
   91. Lorenz Rupert, A-Rankweil           76 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      6'058  (9)           
           49.51,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.11,39    --- ¦ 1:13.20,50    --- ¦   57.20,60    --- ¦   59.49,88    --- ¦ 
   92. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 71 Mariani WRC                    6'054  (7)           
           41.47,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   43.43,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.15,32    --- ¦   52.36,25    --- ¦ 
   93. Hintermann Felix, CH-Bern           69 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      6'036 (10)           
           49.02,67    --- ¦ 1:11.31,17    --- ¦   50.53,01    --- ¦ 1:13.23,06    --- ¦ 1:00.30,36    --- ¦   59.53,30    --- ¦ 
   94. Thomet Roger, CH-Magden             45 Hyper-Outonstreet              6'020 (10)           
           50.40,36    --- ¦ 1:09.57,06    --- ¦   48.54,98    --- ¦ 1:13.21,02    --- ¦   58.59,49    --- ¦ 1:00.56,01    --- ¦ 
   95. Frischknecht Roger, CH-Gossau SG    75 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2      6'006  (9)           
           49.25,44    --- ¦ 1:10.31,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.21,51    --- ¦ 1:00.21,08    --- ¦ 1:00.56,64    --- ¦ 
   96. Modersitzki Dieter, Freiburg        69 Team Hyper Eagles              5'995  (8)           
           47.45,03    --- ¦ 1:09.57,88    --- ¦   48.48,39    --- ¦ 1:13.22,57    --- ¦ 1:07.26,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   97. Koch Andreas, CH-Safnern            63 HotWheels                      5'991 (10)           
           49.39,43    --- ¦ 1:09.55,10    --- ¦   48.55,67    --- ¦ 1:16.21,33    --- ¦ 1:00.36,54    --- ¦ 1:00.56,98    --- ¦ 
   98. Gervais Bruno, F-Strasbourg         75 Asphalte                       5'983  (9)           
           47.28,11    --- ¦ 1:07.29,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.21,80    --- ¦   59.05,50    --- ¦ 1:07.13,20    --- ¦ 
   99. Bula Andy, CH-Kerzers               67 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      5'963  (8)           
           49.03,04    --- ¦ 1:09.58,94    --- ¦   51.01,84    --- ¦ 1:16.20,05    --- ¦ 1:00.40,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  100. Zürcher Markus, CH-Kriens           68 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          5'958 (10)           
           53.38,53    --- ¦ 1:09.55,31    --- ¦   48.52,59    --- ¦ 1:16.21,34    --- ¦ 1:00.30,32    --- ¦ 1:00.56,30    --- ¦ 
  100. Stricker Ivo, CH-Gossau SG          61 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2      5'958 (10)           
           49.43,01    --- ¦ 1:09.56,14    --- ¦   48.57,40    --- ¦ 1:16.19,73    --- ¦ 1:01.50,44    --- ¦ 1:05.12,54    --- ¦ 
  102. Zeller Oliver, CH-Ostermundigen 1   73 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1      5'939  (8)           
           49.15,27    --- ¦ 1:13.32,93    --- ¦   51.10,41    --- ¦ 1:16.20,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.48,62    --- ¦ 
  103. Pellegrini Fausto, CH-Chur          67 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          5'934 (10)           
           49.39,10    --- ¦ 1:11.23,16    --- ¦   51.15,23    --- ¦ 1:20.40,73    --- ¦ 1:00.32,41    --- ¦ 1:01.49,28    --- ¦ 
  104. Weber Jean-Francois, CH-Vionnaz     56 Tri Team New Bike Telast       5'930  (8)           
           49.38,99    --- ¦ 1:11.17,89    --- ¦   48.56,63    --- ¦ 1:16.21,82    --- ¦ 1:00.30,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  105. Schöpf Alex, CH-Reinach BL          66 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'914  (9)           
           50.52,03    --- ¦ 1:15.26,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.21,24    --- ¦   59.05,80    --- ¦ 1:01.49,64    --- ¦ 
  105. Ortlieb Jörg, CH-Wallisellen        66 Powerslide World Inlinece      5'914  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.51,83    --- ¦   48.49,68    --- ¦ 1:13.20,28    --- ¦   57.20,97    --- ¦ 1:00.54,50    --- ¦ 
  107. Schütz Marcel, CH-Gossau ZH         70 JUKA Speed-Team                5'912 (10)           
           49.02,70    --- ¦ 1:15.14,42    --- ¦   51.59,61    --- ¦ 1:16.22,47    --- ¦ 1:00.29,71    --- ¦ 1:03.21,25    --- ¦ 
  107. Wittwer Beat, CH-Nottwil            66 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          5'912 (10)           
           53.45,50    --- ¦ 1:11.31,34    --- ¦   49.01,71    --- ¦ 1:16.21,24    --- ¦ 1:00.36,94    --- ¦   59.55,92    --- ¦ 
  109. Aeschlimann Urs, CH-Gümligen        63 EmmenSkaters                   5'909  (8)           
           49.40,34    --- ¦ 1:09.55,75    --- ¦   51.21,72    --- ¦ 1:16.20,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.49,22    --- ¦ 
  110. Büchel Wolfgang, FL-Ruggell         58 Inline-Team Liechtenstein      5'894 (10)           
           52.57,37    --- ¦ 1:13.28,21    --- ¦   51.15,65    --- ¦ 1:20.38,32    --- ¦ 1:00.51,13    --- ¦ 1:01.43,23    --- ¦ 
  111. Ferrari Enrico, I-Forlì             85 Doubleline Sport               5'879  (7)           
           46.29,78    --- ¦ 1:04.09,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,70    --- ¦   49.15,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  112. Seitz Michael, Freiburg             64 Team Hyper Eagles              5'875  (8)           
           48.14,87    --- ¦ 1:14.22,14    --- ¦   51.14,16    --- ¦ 1:16.19,76    --- ¦ 1:07.22,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  113. Dombrowski Andreas, CH-Rehetobel    62 Powerslide World Inlinece      5'865  (8)           
           53.53,21    --- ¦ 1:09.50,99    --- ¦   48.49,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.31,75    --- ¦ 1:07.06,93    --- ¦ 
  114. Althaus Daniel, CH-Konolfingen      68 EmmenSkaters                   5'862  (9)           
           49.16,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.16,86    --- ¦ 1:16.20,36    --- ¦ 1:01.52,65    --- ¦ 1:05.11,02    --- ¦ 
  115. Müller Daniel, CH-Hunzenschwil      81 Hyper-Outonstreet              5'860 (10)           
           50.43,36    --- ¦ 1:13.29,38    --- ¦   51.12,47    --- ¦ 1:25.12,21    --- ¦ 1:00.50,49    --- ¦ 1:01.49,36    --- ¦ 
  116. Rohrbach Jürg, CH-Safnern           64 Mittelland by Matter Spee      5'858  (8)           
           48.31,45    --- ¦ 1:11.18,51    --- ¦   49.00,90    --- ¦ 1:16.20,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.02,78    --- ¦ 
  117. Krebs Gerhard, CH-Uetendorf         62 Thunliners I                   5'856 (10)           
           56.30,65    --- ¦ 1:13.34,33    --- ¦   51.12,35    --- ¦ 1:20.47,01    --- ¦ 1:00.33,50    --- ¦ 1:01.49,50    --- ¦ 
  118. Rotach Urs, CH-Riehen               47 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'851 (10)           
           55.56,99    --- ¦ 1:16.42,93    --- ¦   51.16,26    --- ¦ 1:16.21,10    --- ¦ 1:00.30,43    --- ¦ 1:00.56,42    --- ¦ 
  119. Reimann Markus, CH-Basel            67 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'836 (10)           
           50.52,03    --- ¦ 1:16.42,73    --- ¦   52.41,46    --- ¦ 1:16.29,74    --- ¦ 1:00.32,95    --- ¦ 1:05.33,91    --- ¦ 
  120. Valot Patrick, CH-Liestal           59 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'834 (10)           
           51.25,95    --- ¦ 1:11.21,86    --- ¦   51.11,42    --- ¦ 1:16.21,05    --- ¦ 1:02.06,88    --- ¦ 1:03.22,79    --- ¦ 
  121. Walther Manfred, CH-Kriens          71 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          5'828 (10)           
           55.51,05    --- ¦ 1:20.27,67    --- ¦   54.49,90    --- ¦ 1:20.39,39    --- ¦ 1:00.33,98    --- ¦ 1:01.49,23    --- ¦ 
  122. Widmer Ueli, CH-Stäfa               51 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          5'827 (10)           
           49.39,26    --- ¦ 1:13.39,77    --- ¦   51.12,05    --- ¦ 1:20.38,80    --- ¦ 1:04.56,29    --- ¦ 1:04.09,34    --- ¦ 
  123. Banzer René, CH-Betschwanden        67 Thunliners I                   5'822  (8)           
           51.53,33    --- ¦ 1:13.32,44    --- ¦   51.14,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.34,56    --- ¦ 1:01.49,47    --- ¦ 
  124. Jensen Sune, DK-Copenhagen          72 Mittelland by Matter Spee      5'814  (8)           
           48.50,02    --- ¦ 1:11.20,66    --- ¦   51.05,66    --- ¦ 1:16.28,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.35,18    --- ¦ 
  125. Gugger Ruedi, CH-Trimbach           60 Jura Grizzly Inline Team       5'812 (10)           
           50.09,82    --- ¦ 1:13.39,69    --- ¦   51.11,76    --- ¦ 1:20.39,33    --- ¦ 1:04.42,10    --- ¦ 1:01.57,19    --- ¦ 
  126. Stettler Jann, CH-Binningen         73 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'796  (8)           
           55.51,91    --- ¦ 1:17.56,55    --- ¦   52.12,91    --- ¦ 1:16.21,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.13,98    --- ¦ 
  127. Albiez Thomas, CH-Zürich            65 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      5'795  (9)           
           53.14,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.06,68    --- ¦ 1:16.22,03    --- ¦ 1:00.32,52    --- ¦ 1:04.45,72    --- ¦ 
  128. Linder Thomas, CH-Richigen          77 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      5'794  (9)           
           50.09,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.57,13    --- ¦ 1:20.44,83    --- ¦ 1:03.01,47    --- ¦ 1:04.07,51    --- ¦ 
  129. Sieber Pascal, CH-Marbach SG        84 Salomon Swiss                  5'792  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.02,85    --- ¦ 1:04.39,14    --- ¦   49.16,28    --- ¦   52.36,09    --- ¦ 
  130. Gasser Reto, CH-Balgach             71 Inline-Team Liechtenstein      5'784 (10)           
           49.48,95    --- ¦ 1:15.39,38    --- ¦   48.55,48    --- ¦ 1:20.39,26    --- ¦ 1:06.53,10    --- ¦ 1:05.35,42    --- ¦ 
  131. Müller Christoph, CH-Spiez          71 Thunliners II                  5'762 (10)           
           53.33,63    --- ¦ 1:15.21,61    --- ¦   52.12,68    --- ¦ 1:16.20,75    --- ¦ 1:01.12,08    --- ¦ 1:04.08,65    --- ¦ 
  132. Scheidegger Daniel                  75 CH-Bern                        5'760 (10)           
           50.08,76    --- ¦ 1:13.31,10    --- ¦   51.11,63    --- ¦ 1:20.17,34    --- ¦ 1:06.54,27    --- ¦ 1:08.35,58    --- ¦ 
  133. Ganzmann Christoph, CH-Münchenstein 83 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'750  (8)           
           55.19,85    --- ¦ 1:13.34,43    --- ¦   52.12,83    --- ¦ 1:20.16,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.12,58    --- ¦ 
  134. Leisi Stefan, CH-Jegenstorf         63 EmmenSkaters                   5'745  (9)           
           55.18,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.50,01    --- ¦ 1:25.06,75    --- ¦ 1:03.34,36    --- ¦ 1:05.13,27    --- ¦ 
  135. Wiesner Roger, CH-Ellikon a d Thur  69 Team Hyper Kolibri             5'731  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.54,56    --- ¦   51.08,93    --- ¦ 1:16.20,38    --- ¦ 1:00.20,95    --- ¦ 1:01.42,99    --- ¦ 
  136. Faller Severin, CH-Magden           69 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'729 (10)           
           51.25,43    --- ¦ 1:13.34,68    --- ¦   51.22,72    --- ¦ 1:20.44,44    --- ¦ 1:00.42,23    --- ¦ 1:14.05,64    --- ¦ 
  137. Golmejer Marcel, A-Pettneu am Arlbe 76 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      5'722  (8)           
           54.26,60    --- ¦ 1:13.37,90    --- ¦   51.19,15    --- ¦ 1:25.06,84    --- ¦ 1:00.39,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  138. Kolb André, CH-Rubigen              73 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      5'714 (10)           
           52.59,63    --- ¦ 1:15.24,04    --- ¦   55.11,71    --- ¦ 1:20.50,93    --- ¦ 1:04.34,92    --- ¦ 1:04.08,54    --- ¦ 
  139. Hofstetter Beat, CH-Baar            55 Speed Skater Zug B             5'690 (10)           
           58.25,96    --- ¦ 1:13.32,10    --- ¦   52.10,88    --- ¦ 1:21.30,70    --- ¦ 1:07.29,31    --- ¦ 1:05.24,89    --- ¦ 
  140. Haefely Frderic, CH-Dotzigen        73 HotWheels                      5'652  (9)           
           49.40,96    --- ¦ 1:13.36,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.39,45    --- ¦ 1:09.04,96    --- ¦ 1:07.13,52    --- ¦ 
  141. Fuster Marco, CH-Basel              75 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'612 (10)           
           56.36,24    --- ¦ 1:16.43,24    --- ¦   54.47,09    --- ¦ 1:25.08,43    --- ¦ 1:07.28,59    --- ¦ 1:07.14,69    --- ¦ 
  142. Käppeli Alfred, CH-Hägendorf        60 Jura Grizzly Inline Team       5'606 (10)           
           56.25,84    --- ¦ 1:18.54,43    --- ¦   53.11,57    --- ¦ 1:25.08,23    --- ¦ 1:07.01,97    --- ¦ 1:08.10,26    --- ¦ 
  142. Gross Michel, CH-Münchenstein       72 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'606 (10)           
           55.52,82    --- ¦ 1:18.53,06    --- ¦   54.31,07    --- ¦ 1:25.08,13    --- ¦ 1:07.28,98    --- ¦ 1:07.18,13    --- ¦ 
  144. Fullin Peter, CH-Winterthur         61 Team Hyper Kolibri             5'604 (10)           
           54.44,73    --- ¦ 1:15.17,91    --- ¦   55.25,83    --- ¦ 1:23.17,83    --- ¦ 1:06.59,75    --- ¦ 1:09.08,12    --- ¦ 
  145. Willimann Pit, CH-Oeschgen          70 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif      5'583  (9)           
           53.01,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.56,11    --- ¦ 1:24.44,09    --- ¦ 1:06.26,21    --- ¦ 1:09.08,44    --- ¦ 
  146. Baur Marco, CH-Schübelbach          79 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif      5'581  (9)           
           53.04,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.49,88    --- ¦ 1:20.48,83    --- ¦ 1:07.20,73    --- ¦ 1:07.27,10    --- ¦ 
  147. Guyader Yann, F-Rennes              84 Timmermann Powerslide          5'580  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,22    --- ¦   49.15,12    --- ¦   51.13,71    --- ¦ 
  148. Broger Bruno                        68 CH-Flawil                      5'575 (10)           
           58.13,05    --- ¦ 1:20.02,40    --- ¦   58.36,36    --- ¦ 1:28.14,58    --- ¦ 1:07.37,54    --- ¦ 1:07.13,40    --- ¦ 
  149. Käser Roland, CH-Münsingen          49 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      5'556  (9)           
           52.59,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.14,16    --- ¦ 1:28.14,88    --- ¦ 1:10.46,46    --- ¦ 1:05.35,35    --- ¦ 
  150. Mangano Gabriel, CH-Echandens-Denge 69 L.I.S.S.                       5'532  (8)           
           54.28,17    --- ¦ 1:19.59,52    --- ¦   59.27,32    --- ¦ 1:20.44,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.31,94    --- ¦ 
  151. Gertsch Reto, CH-Burgistein         83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      5'517  (8)           
           53.51,41    --- ¦ 1:13.35,79    --- ¦   53.29,39    --- ¦ 1:33.12,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.07,16    --- ¦ 
  152. Somlo Georg, CH-Birsfelden          62 speed-inliner-basilisk /       5'508 (10)           
           57.50,73    --- ¦ 1:26.36,76    --- ¦ 1:01.02,98    --- ¦ 1:28.16,41    --- ¦ 1:08.31,01    --- ¦ 1:10.22,68    --- ¦ 
  153. Habel Andreas, CH-Zürich            66 Thurgovia Speed Men            5'498 (10)           
         1:01.46,84    --- ¦ 1:20.04,96    --- ¦ 1:02.05,83    --- ¦ 1:26.17,27    --- ¦ 1:08.02,29    --- ¦ 1:11.36,97    --- ¦ 
  154. Holdener Peter, CH-Zug              59 Speed Skater Zug B             5'480 (10)           
           58.27,38    --- ¦ 1:28.26,71    --- ¦ 1:00.30,93    --- ¦ 1:28.11,48    --- ¦ 1:11.28,47    --- ¦ 1:11.46,67    --- ¦ 
  155. Seiler Pascal, CH-Dürnten           69 World Inlinecenter Powers      5'474  (8)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:13.35,44    --- ¦   52.23,99    --- ¦ 1:20.38,38    --- ¦ 1:07.20,91    --- ¦ 1:01.50,48    --- ¦ 
  156. Keiser Stefan, CH-Cham              62 Speed Skater Zug B             5'471  (9)           
           58.26,74    --- ¦ 1:20.39,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.10,19    --- ¦ 1:07.50,28    --- ¦ 1:10.40,62    --- ¦ 
  157. Gruben Franz, CH-Altishofen         64 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          5'470  (9)           
           53.38,66    --- ¦ 1:20.10,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.12,67    --- ¦ 1:10.06,53    --- ¦ 1:12.18,25    --- ¦ 
  158. Vogt Michael, CH-Wermatswil         64 Hyper-ITL                      5'468 (10)           
         1:00.52,73    --- ¦ 1:20.02,81    --- ¦ 1:00.14,39    --- ¦ 1:28.13,46    --- ¦ 1:17.09,42    --- ¦ 1:15.37,64    --- ¦ 
  159. Cabellero Kepa, E                   84 Alessi Powerslide              5'444  (6)           
           41.29,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.13,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.27,53    --- ¦ 
  160. Thomann René, CH-Egolzwil           61 Inline-Team LLV Flüss          5'429  (9)           
         1:01.34,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.15,75    --- ¦ 1:36.23,89    --- ¦ 1:17.44,74    --- ¦ 1:15.44,63    --- ¦ 
  161. Keller Markus                       62 CH-Buchs AG                    5'419  (9)           
         1:00.16,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.11,64    --- ¦ 1:28.19,51    --- ¦ 1:13.38,38    --- ¦ 1:13.43,39    --- ¦ 
  162. Schuler Pirmin, CH-Willerzell       87 JUKA Speed-Team                5'403  (7)           
           49.02,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.45,19    --- ¦ 1:16.18,84    --- ¦   57.15,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  163. Wilton Geoffrey, NZL-New Zealand    81 Varanus                        5'400  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.03,17    --- ¦ 1:12.50,70    --- ¦   55.20,26    --- ¦   56.05,92    --- ¦ 
  164. Fürst Hanspeter, CH-Embrach         73 Team Hyper Falcon              5'199  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.49,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.19,91    --- ¦   57.19,99    --- ¦   59.14,83    --- ¦ 
  165. Tobon Juan, COL-Cali                85 Rollerblade World              5'186  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,14    --- ¦   49.14,91    --- ¦   55.03,88    --- ¦ 
  166. Rabeau Fabien, F-Nantes             81 IXS Fila                       5'176  (6)           
           40.45,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,88    --- ¦   54.42,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  167. Pfister Niki, CH-Ipsach             85 HotWheels                      5'170  (7)           
           54.09,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.11,77    --- ¦ 1:16.21,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.28,80    --- ¦ 
  168. Aeschbacher Roman, CH-Spiez         84 Salomon Swiss                  5'112  (6)           
           40.57,99    --- ¦   58.43,39    --- ¦   43.21,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.50,71    --- ¦ 
  169. Wieduwilt Nico, Gera                82 Zepto Skate Team               5'046  (6)           
           41.30,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.44,18    --- ¦   49.16,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  170. Wirz Patrick, CH-Egnach             85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1      5'009  (7)           
           54.58,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   53.03,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.33,95    --- ¦ 1:01.51,48    --- ¦ 
  171. Timmermann Karlo, NL-Staphorst      86 Timmermann Powerslide          5'008  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,38    --- ¦   49.17,34    --- ¦   52.35,45    --- ¦ 
  172. Bighin Andrea, I-Borbiago           82 Mariani WRC                    4'986  (6)           
           41.45,51    --- ¦   58.40,44    --- ¦   42.57,89    --- ¦ 1:09.32,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  173. Silva Paolo, I-Aicurzio             80 Alessi Powerslide              4'968  (6)           
           41.30,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.23,63    --- ¦   57.07,25    --- ¦ 
  174. Bollag Jan, CH-Zürich               68 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      4'961  (7)           
           53.14,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.59,84    --- ¦ 1:24.29,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.22,51    --- ¦ 
  175. Spiri Urs, CH-Schönenberg TG        63 Siro Speedskaters              4'950  (7)           
           49.56,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.55,02    --- ¦ 1:22.35,55    --- ¦ 1:07.33,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  176. Schneider Beat, CH-Kloten           53 Powerslide World Inlinece      4'934  (7)           
           54.33,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.52,30    --- ¦ 1:20.40,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.09,16    --- ¦ 
  177. Bloch Peter, CH-Derendingen         71 Mittelland by Matter Spee      4'878  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.20,60    --- ¦ 1:17.52,74    --- ¦   58.34,35    --- ¦ 1:03.23,57    --- ¦ 
  178. Wanner Beat, CH-Bern                70 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      4'856  (7)           
           52.57,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.09,64    --- ¦ 1:38.04,55    --- ¦ 1:06.54,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  179. Mitchell Tim, RSA-South Africa      83 Cristalp                       4'820  (6)           
           44.31,94    --- ¦ 1:07.27,24    --- ¦   47.08,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.18,44    --- ¦ 
  180. Metzler Stefan, CH-Zollikerberg     65 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif      4'815  (7)           
           56.23,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.51,92    --- ¦ 1:25.14,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:09.27,35    --- ¦ 
  181. Süess Martin, CH-Gossau SG          85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2      4'807  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.18,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.18,14    --- ¦ 1:01.00,63    --- ¦ 1:01.49,38    --- ¦ 
  182. Glanzmann Walter, CH-Marbach LU     44 Thunliners II                  4'783  (7)           
           53.33,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.35,45    --- ¦ 1:28.15,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.22,86    --- ¦ 
  183. Horsten Mark, NL-Haulerwijk         86 Timmermann Powerslide          4'776  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,43    --- ¦   49.46,55    --- ¦   54.26,35    --- ¦ 
  184. Yugay Nikolay, RUS-Russia           83 Varanus                        4'754  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.43,21    --- ¦   50.08,46    --- ¦   53.50,70    --- ¦ 
  185. Blauw Emiel, NL-Roden               87 Timmermann Powerslide          4'750  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.06,11    --- ¦   49.22,37    --- ¦   52.36,92    --- ¦ 
  186. Pfister Bernard, CH-Biel/Bienne     58 HotWheels                      4'742  (7)           
           59.17,49    --- ¦ 1:19.07,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.15,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,73    --- ¦ 
  187. Domscheit Christian, Kirchheim      82 Zepto Skate Team               4'736  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,81    --- ¦   51.52,85    --- ¦   54.25,96    --- ¦ 
  188. Ebiner Vincent, CH-Gilly            76 L.I.S.S.                       4'697  (6)           
           54.28,68    --- ¦ 1:06.52,70    --- ¦   47.05,41    --- ¦ 1:08.48,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  189. Dürr Franziskus, CH-Zürich          83 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      4'687  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.34,32    --- ¦ 1:20.40,08    --- ¦ 1:06.51,76    --- ¦ 1:04.47,20    --- ¦ 
  190. Ruesch Micha, CH-Gelterkinden       74 Team Hyper Eagles              4'672  (6)           
           47.45,71    --- ¦ 1:06.06,38    --- ¦   51.08,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.53,04    --- ¦ 
  191. Corne Jasper, B-Eppegem             87 Cristalp                       4'578  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.03,83    --- ¦   42.28,29    --- ¦ 1:04.38,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.55,86    --- ¦ 
  192. Lieberherr Simon, CH-Langenthal     77 Black Grizzly Inline Team      4'565  (7)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.32,45    --- ¦ 1:28.07,39    --- ¦ 1:07.44,18    --- ¦ 1:07.21,75    --- ¦ 
  193. Schäfli Christoph, CH-Waltenschwil  71 Team Hyper Falcon              4'557  (6)           
           47.14,36    --- ¦ 1:11.25,33    --- ¦   49.07,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:03.59,78    --- ¦ 
  194. Schmidlin Roman, CH-Büsserach       71 speed-inliner-basilisk /       4'541  (6)           
           48.49,46    --- ¦ 1:09.56,06    --- ¦   48.54,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.32,96    --- ¦ 
  195. Tanner Urs, CH-Ziefen               68 Hyper-Outonstreet              4'508  (6)           
           49.40,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.21,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.52,45    --- ¦ 
  196. Rajsp Hans, A-Feldkirch             56 Inline-Team Liechtenstein      4'483  (6)           
           49.47,37    --- ¦ 1:10.22,29    --- ¦   51.08,12    --- ¦ 1:16.21,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  197. Meyer Urs, CH-Thun                  63 Thunliners I                   4'463  (6)           
           51.52,83    --- ¦ 1:13.28,78    --- ¦   50.20,93    --- ¦ 1:16.20,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  198. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo              81 Doubleline Sport               4'432  (5)           
           41.54,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.02,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.15,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  199. Birarda Ennio, CH-Binningen         60 speed-inliner-basilisk /       4'406  (6)           
           51.24,84    --- ¦ 1:13.40,10    --- ¦   53.06,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.37,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  200. Schatt Philipp, CH-Affoltern am Alb 73 Speed Skater Zug A             4'397  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.34,13    --- ¦   48.48,93    --- ¦ 1:13.21,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.47,60    --- ¦ 
  201. Leutwyler Christian, CH-Zürich      77 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      4'381  (6)           
           49.38,16    --- ¦ 1:13.39,62    --- ¦   54.44,15    --- ¦ 1:23.11,36    --- ¦ 1:08.12,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  202. Reb Richard, FL-Triesenberg         63 Inline-Team Liechtenstein      4'379  (6)           
           52.56,65    --- ¦ 1:11.19,52    --- ¦   54.49,33    --- ¦ 1:20.38,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  203. Widmer Severin, CH-Obergösgen       88 IXS Fila                       4'358  (5)           
           40.44,65    --- ¦   58.41,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.36,30    --- ¦ 
  203. Weiss Jörg                          48 CH-Dielsdorf                   4'358  (6)           
           50.39,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,52    --- ¦   57.22,48    --- ¦   59.18,35    --- ¦ 
  205. Graf Ueli, CH-Häuslenen             67 Gubler Inline Team             4'324  (6)           
           55.08,74    --- ¦ 1:15.23,09    --- ¦   55.28,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.19,21    --- ¦ 
  206. Ammann Andreas, CH-Basel            70 speed-inliner-basilisk /       4'323  (6)           
           56.56,61    --- ¦ 1:09.56,84    --- ¦   52.54,00    --- ¦ 1:25.07,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  207. Schuhmacher Roman, CH-Niederglatt Z 79 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      4'287  (6)           
           53.13,34    --- ¦ 1:18.52,23    --- ¦   53.00,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.34,55    --- ¦ 
  208. Lerga Garikoitz Nikolay, E-Villava  76 Mariani WRC                    4'236  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦   58.39,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.35,97    --- ¦ 
  209. Wild Dominique, CH-Urtenen-Schönbüh 74 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif      4'167  (6)           
           56.51,24    --- ¦ 1:24.58,92    --- ¦   57.32,74    --- ¦ 1:25.15,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  210. Bruggmann Gerhard, CH-Gümligen      66 Thunliners II                  4'145  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:13.32,38    --- ¦   51.54,78    --- ¦ 1:16.20,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.55,19    --- ¦ 
  211. Delorme Mathias, CH-Lausanne        78 L.I.S.S.                       4'090  (6)           
           54.28,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.59,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.19,87    --- ¦ 
  212. Scholtes Christoph                  65 CH-Biel/Bienne                 4'004  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:16.35,63    --- ¦   53.04,41    --- ¦ 1:25.06,13    --- ¦ 1:06.53,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  213. Gertsch Adrian, CH-Ostermundigen    81 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      3'981  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:16.04,37    --- ¦   58.11,88    --- ¦ 1:22.10,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.30,03    --- ¦ 
  214. Flückiger Andi, CH-Rothrist         83 speed-inliner-basilisk /       3'948  (5)           
           48.49,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.51,68    --- ¦ 1:13.18,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  215. Leu Marcel, CH-Niederhasli          63 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      3'926  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.21,28    --- ¦   55.25,02    --- ¦ 1:25.17,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.49,67    --- ¦ 
  216. Jacob Gael, CH-St. Gallen           80 Inline Team St.Gallen          3'884  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.41,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.39,23    --- ¦   56.06,33    --- ¦ 
  217. Fischer Emanuel, CH-Hefenhofen      83 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2      3'864  (5)           
           49.25,20    --- ¦ 1:11.31,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.14,98    --- ¦ 
  218. Schmidt Karl, CH-Zufikon            53 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          3'862  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.36,43    --- ¦   59.17,05    --- ¦ 1:28.19,25    --- ¦ 1:08.38,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  219. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               85 World Inlinecenter Model       3'813  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.24,93    --- ¦ 1:08.47,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.11,91    --- ¦ 
  220. Maag Reto, CH-Illnau                71 Team Hyper Falcon              3'703  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.29,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.22,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.01,92    --- ¦ 
  221. Gantner Hansjörg, A-Muntlix         74 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      3'622  (5)           
           54.27,20    --- ¦ 1:20.13,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.39,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  222. Dollinger Clemens, CH-Gossau SG     65 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1      3'600  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.50,26    --- ¦ 1:16.21,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.16,34    --- ¦ 
  223. Amabili Matteo, I                   83 Alessi Powerslide              3'580  (4)           
           41.29,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.26,91    --- ¦ 
  224. Benz Bernhard, CH-Kloten            73 World Inlinecenter Powers      3'568  (5)           
           52.12,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.46,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.25,22    --- ¦ 
  225. Stebler Christian, CH-Laufen        73 Team Hyper Kolibri             3'522  (5)           
           56.11,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.13,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.43,94    --- ¦ 
  226. Cacco Albert, I-Scaltenigo di Miran 81 Doubleline Sport               3'500  (4)           
           46.30,01    --- ¦ 1:00.10,49    --- ¦   42.01,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  227. Triberio Patrizio, I-Siracusa       78 Mariani WRC                    3'472  (4)           
           41.48,10    --- ¦   58.42,85    --- ¦   42.12,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  228. Schmidt Daniel, CH-Zufikon          82 World Inlinecenter Model       3'467  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.23,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.19,89    --- ¦ 1:07.26,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  229. Cuncu Elio, Berlin                  83 Team Creative Rollerblade      3'416  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,30    --- ¦   49.15,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  230. Loy Tristan                         73 CH-St. Gallen                  3'398  (4)           
           44.00,51    --- ¦ 1:04.10,64    --- ¦   42.12,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  231. Francolini Ivan, I-Italy            85 Alessi Powerslide              3'376  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.15,83    --- ¦   52.35,83    --- ¦ 
  232. Cuncu Giacomo, Berlin               88 Team Creative Rollerblade      3'320  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,60    --- ¦   49.17,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  233. Schwierz Matthias, Villingen-Schwen 84 Zepto Skate Team               3'316  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,72    --- ¦   49.17,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  234. Heer Ronny, CH-Einsiedeln           81 World Inlinecenter Model       3'312  (4)           
           45.42,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.44,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  235. Vonlanthen Lucas, CH-Reichenburg    81 World Inlinecenter Model       3'308  (4)           
           45.41,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.45,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  236. Gloor Wolfgang, CH-St. Gallen       70 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1      3'211  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.23,58    --- ¦ 1:28.03,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.50,79    --- ¦ 
  237. Unterdörfel André                   78 Berlin                         3'208  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,65    --- ¦   55.08,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  238. Olshevski Alexander, RUS-Russia     83 Varanus                        3'168  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.08,03    --- ¦   55.48,03    --- ¦ 
  239. Käch Christoph, CH-Davos Dorf       84 World Inlinecenter Powers      3'162  (4)           
           52.12,63    --- ¦ 1:09.48,37    --- ¦   47.06,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  240. Imlach Michael, CH-Zürich           73 Thurgovia Speed Men            3'148  (5)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.02,88    --- ¦ 1:37.06,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.00,03    --- ¦ 
  241. Hofer Fabian, CH-Horgen             83 World Inlinecenter Model       3'098  (4)           
           44.34,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.23,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  242. Kespaik Kert                        83 EE-Tallin                      3'078  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.43,55    --- ¦   56.06,13    --- ¦ 
  243. Pollock Gavin                       78 GB-London W9 1JD               3'064  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.47,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.56,36    --- ¦ 
  244. Liebmann Erik, Eisenach             78 Micro Intersport Team          3'052  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.09,22    --- ¦   55.37,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  245. Wielinga Stephan, NL-Heerenveen     86 ECN Raps Rebel                 3'040  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.49,02    --- ¦   56.12,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  246. Jaanus Ritson                       72 EE-Estonia                     3'002  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.05,52    --- ¦   59.12,16    --- ¦ 
  247. Hosner Richard, CH-Zollikofen       66 Thurgovia Speed Men            2'975  (4)           
           57.26,15    --- ¦ 1:13.40,96    --- ¦   51.33,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  248. Windler Roberto, CH-Wiesendangen    66 Team Hyper Kolibri             2'955  (4)           
           54.44,16    --- ¦ 1:15.15,68    --- ¦   55.17,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  249. Fullin Urs, CH-Henggart             63 Team Hyper Kolibri             2'941  (4)           
           54.45,54    --- ¦ 1:15.30,37    --- ¦   57.51,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  250. Occelli Thierry, CH-Pully           59 L.I.S.S.                       2'924  (4)           
           54.28,82    --- ¦ 1:20.13,73    --- ¦   57.52,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  251. Brown Hans                          76 GB-Camberley GU17 0LA          2'900  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.29,64    --- ¦   59.15,33    --- ¦ 
  252. Oltmer Thorsten, Berlin             76 Creative-Rollerblade Germ      2'880  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.28,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.07,05    --- ¦ 
  253. Meier Reto, CH-Windlach             73 Powerslide World Inlinece      2'836  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.30,07    --- ¦ 1:01.49,38    --- ¦ 
  254. Stalder Andy, CH-Gibswil-Ried       58 JUKA Speed-Team                2'752  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.14,45    --- ¦   52.13,02    --- ¦ 1:16.21,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  255. Graber Paul, CH-Goldiwil (Thun)     44 Thunliners I                   2'728  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.39,50    --- ¦ 1:00.32,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  256. Baumgartner Markus, CH-Auw          72 Speed Skater Zug B             2'686  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.06,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.29,70    --- ¦ 
  257. De Vestèle Olivier, CH-Préverenges  67 L.I.S.S.                       2'518  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.59,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.31,87    --- ¦ 
  258. Duss René, CH-Wabern                63 Mittelland by Matter Spee      2'479  (3)           
           48.31,39    --- ¦ 1:06.50,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  259. Wilking Victor                      88 Berlin                         2'474  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.11,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  260. Reinhart Robert, CH-Pfäffikon ZH    51 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta      2'462  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.17,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.41,59    --- ¦ 
  261. Krempl Bernhard, Geiselhoering      84 ALPA-Salomon Team              2'459  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.10,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.37,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  262. Reinhart Daniel, CH-Pfäffikon ZH    86 KIA Motors Germany             2'400  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.04,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.10,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  263. Küng Adrian, CH-Arth                84 IXS-Fila                       2'398  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:00.09,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.47,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  264. Jossi Hans-Peter, CH-Thun           70 Thunliners II                  2'292  (3)           
           53.33,68    --- ¦ 1:13.41,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  265. Bosshard Stefan, CH-Volketswil      76 World Inlinecenter Powers      2'266  (3)           
           52.16,31    --- ¦ 1:26.42,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  266. Würfel Enrico, Berlin               80 Orthomel Sport Team            2'198  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:05.07,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.51,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  267. Schnyder Marc, CH-La Neuveville     70 Hyper National                 2'179  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.54,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.56,19    --- ¦ 
  268. Lang Markus, CH-Uetikon am See      67 CMS-Brasil by Varanus          2'149  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.52,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.19,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  269. Widmer Stefan, CH-Einsiedeln        87 JUKA Speed-Team                2'148  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.46,63    --- ¦ 1:16.19,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  270. Schlup Reto, CH-Bettlach            68 Mittelland by Matter Spee      2'013  (3)           
           50.32,10    --- ¦ 1:13.34,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.39,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  271. Herzig Hans-Peter, CH-Fahrweid      49 Thurgovia Speed Men            1'905  (3)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.06,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.12,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  272. Friberg Daniel                      86 S-Motala                       1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.26,79    --- ¦ 
  273. Levrard Julien, F-Caudebec les Elbe 84 Rollerblade France             1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.15,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  274. Lewis Dane, USA                     77 Hyper Racing                   1'716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.29,72    --- ¦ 
  275. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 70 Alessi Powerslide              1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   52.33,17    --- ¦ 
  275. Byrne Michael                       81 AUS-Oldebrook                  1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  277. Deubner Toni, Eisenach              85 Micro Intersport Team          1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.36,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  278. Hofer Pierre, CH-St. Gallen         55 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1      1'684  (2)           
           49.15,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  279. Barrault Matthieu                   82 F-Toulouse                     1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.18,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  280. Jacquier Antoine                    80 F-Arpajon                      1'624  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   49.22,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  280. Jörger Paolo, CH-Roveredo GR        82 Hyper-Outonstreet              1'624  (2)           
           50.41,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  282. Santos Carlos                       88 P-Lagos 8601-902               1'612  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.38,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  283. Pedro David                         88 P-Lagos 8601-902               1'608  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.38,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  283. Bula Thomas, CH-Lanzenhäusern       70 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline      1'608  (2)           
         1:05.19,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  285. Täubrecht Patrick, Dessau           81 Vero-Powerslide Team           1'582  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.39,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  286. Sinigaglia Danilo                   72 I-Paderno d'Adda               1'578  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   50.27,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  287. Esnault Vincent, F-Dinan            76 Rolplerblade France            1'574  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.06,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  287. Holm Anders                         78 DK-Kobenhavn N                 1'574  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.41,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  289. Cochet Damien, F-Rennes             84 Rollerblade MAS                1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.08,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  289. Eigler Nikolaus, A-Wien             81 Team Rollerblade Austria       1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.05,43    --- ¦ 
  291. Marangoni Fabio, CH-Ostermundigen   77 Micro Intersport Team          1'570  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.44,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  292. Oltmer Björn                        79 München                        1'568  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.05,48    --- ¦ 
  293. Olsson Johan                        71 S-Sweden                       1'562  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.28,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  294. Plender Geert                       84 NL-AX Kamperveen               1'554  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.07,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  295. Klaversma Arjen, NL-Heerenveen      85 ECN Raps Rebel                 1'538  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.47,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  296. Lachenmair Fabian, Zusmarshausen    81 ALPA-Salomon Team              1'530  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.48,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  297. Beute Tobias, Heilbronn             84 ALPA-Salomon Team              1'528  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.48,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  298. Moser Oliver, CH-Frenkendorf        85 World Inlinecenter Model       1'518  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.58,15    --- ¦ 
  298. Hamas Johann                        77 S-Tenhult                      1'518  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.00,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  300. Gicquel Arnaud, F-Rouans            72 Timmermann Powerslide          1'512  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.06,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  301. Kraus Christian, Teublitz           68 ALPA-Salomon                   1'504  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.09,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  302. Junker Daniel                       80 Castrop-Rauxel                 1'488  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.12,47    --- ¦ 
  302. Arnold Rainer, Neu-Isenburg         71 ALPA-Salomon Team              1'488  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.18,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  304. Uphues Alexander, Berlin            66 Orthomol-Sport Team            1'480  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.13,16    --- ¦ 
  305. Stafford Chris                      72 GB-Leicester LE18 4NQ          1'474  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.14,02    --- ¦ 
  306. Gastel Otto                         67 Owen                           1'464  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.07,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.15,67    --- ¦ 
  306. Kujat Dirk                          74 Berlin                         1'464  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.24,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  308. Weber Lutz                          75 Berlin                         1'462  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.24,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  309. Leeder Jochen                       69 Schotten                       1'444  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.21,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  310. Marreiros Fabio                     88 P-Lagos 8601-902               1'432  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.22,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  311. Delgado Pedro                       89 P-Lagos 8601-902               1'412  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.19,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  312. von Allmen Michael, CH-Heimenschwan 80 Thunliners II                  1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:13.33,91    --- ¦   53.05,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  313. Henry Vincent                       84 GB-Birmingham B8 3JQ           1'368  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.44,52    --- ¦ 
  314. Jufer Michael, CH-Münsingen         82 World Inlinecenter Powers      1'346  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.56,76    --- ¦ 1:16.22,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  315. Funch Soltoft Rune                  75 DK-Kopenhagen                  1'338  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.54,67    --- ¦ 
  316. Villani Manolo                      77 I-San Vito al Tagliamento      1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.15,04    --- ¦ 
  317. Keller Patrick, CH-Opfikon          86 Thurgovia Speed Men            1'290  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.21,09    --- ¦ 
  318. Craig Austin                        75 GB-Middlesex TW75JE            1'262  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.02,54    --- ¦ 
  319. Meier Christoph, CH-St. Gallen      54 Inline St. Gallen Speed        1'260  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.10,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  320. Gómez Juan Carlos                   81 E-Zaragoza                       826  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.02,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  321. Canella Nicola                      85 I-Santa Maria Maddalena          818  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.04,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  322. Aleman Alberto                      82 E-Pamplona                       814  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.04,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  323. Weinbrenner Eric                    68 F-Strasbourg                     802  (1)           
           47.40,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   45.41,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  324. Danese Dario                        84 I-Bologna                        800  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.18,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  325. Lopez Munoz Alberto, E-Zaragoza     82 Cristalp                         793  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.10,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  326. Francolini Gino                     83 I-Cantu                          789  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.11,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  327. Stancanelli Michele, I-Sovico       89 Alessi Pro                       772  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.26,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  328. Girard Gabriel, CAN-Canada          85 Varanus                          768  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.48,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  329. Jörger Antonio, CH-Pianezzo         78 Hyper-Outonstreet                664  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.09,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.54,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  330. Berther Silvio, CH-Stansstad        69 Speed Skater Zug B               658  (1)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:21.42,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.