SIC Engadin - nach Ortschaft "B"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40         6. Schmidl Peter                       58 Bad Heilbrunn               1:02.24,03      1.11,54  (2230)  
FM30        13. Wenig Stephan                       75 Baienfurt                   1:15.33,17      8.57,89  (5261)  
SM40        19. Keil Martin                         62 Baiersbronn Obertal         1:05.42,04      4.29,55  (2344)  
JM          12. Keil Tobias                         90 Baiersbronn Obertal           24.15,81      3.09,32  (6136)  
SWT30        6. Ittner Bettina, Berlin              64 Experts Race Team           1:11.02,64      9.31,27  (1216)  
SMT30        6. Oltmer Thorsten, Berlin             76 Creative-Rollerblade Germ     56.07,05      3.30,45   (436)  
SMT30       16. Uphues Alexander, Berlin            66 Orthomol-Sport Team           59.13,16      6.36,56   (434)  
FW20        80. Knupfer Marina                      89 Bitz                        1:42.00,10     29.08,91  (4199)  
FW20        19. Knupfer Sandra                      86 Bitz                        1:21.25,91      8.34,72  (4200)  
FW20        47. Reichenberger Amy                   93 Bitz                        1:29.21,10     16.29,91  (4286)  
SM40       141. Reichenberger Markus                62 Bitz                        1:29.20,55     28.08,06  (3150)  
FM50        73. Schairer Joachim                    54 Bitz                        1:47.02,01     38.22,99  (4311)  
SM50        31. von Au Willi                        52 Bitz                        1:13.10,56      9.37,64  (2263)  
SWT30        3. Seifert Vanessa                     76 Blaustein                   1:05.53,45      4.22,08  (1222)  
SM40        57. Hodapp Norbert                      61 Bobenheim-Roxheim           1:12.08,02     10.55,53  (2104)  
SM40       129. Schmick Danny                       59 Böblingen                   1:24.03,89     22.51,40  (3170)  
SM40        75. Preising Olaf                       66 Bodman-Ludwigshafen         1:14.36,35     13.23,86  (2191)  
SW30        29. Kammholz Birgit                     72 Boeblingen                  1:23.36,87     16.49,16  (3101)  
SWTI        24. Lang Miriam, Bonndorf               84 Zepto Skate Team            1:03.22,66      5.24,59  (1033)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.