SIC Engadin - nach Name "S"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40       131. Sacks Benny                         66 CH-S-chanf                  1:35.14,00     28.36,32  (4522)  
FW30         6. Sager-Baumann Karin                 67 CH-Strengelbach             1:17.45,65     10.49,11  (4308)  
FM40        85. Sager Henri-Marc                    65 CH-Strengelbach             1:25.30,08     18.52,40  (4439)  
SMTI        22. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea            83 MMC Micro Salomon             52.34,43      1.20,72    (39)  
JMTS         8. Saikkonen Dennis, CH-Bern           92 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     20.24,12      0.15,63  (6066)  
FMT20        3. Saikkonen Jesse, CH-Bern            89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,54      0.00,32   (661)  
FW30        70. Salaris Maria-Luisa                 71 CH-Haldenstein              1:36.33,74     29.37,20  (5203)  
FM20        58. Salis Giancarlo                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:27.26,20     20.43,18  (5277)  
SM40        82. Samborski Joerg                     59 Muenchen                    1:15.58,09     14.45,60  (3164)  
FW30        71. Samero Sandra                       70 CH-Berikon                  1:36.50,21     29.53,67  (5204)  
SWTI        13. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris 12          77 Cristalp Ladies               59.17,26      1.19,19  (1017)  
FM50        55. Santschi André                      49 CH-Maur                     1:31.13,17     22.34,15  (4309)  
FM40       146. Savoy René                          65 CH-Meilen                   1:42.24,89     35.47,21  (5205)  
SM40       126. Sax Theo                            58 CH-Azmoos                   1:22.51,64     21.39,15  (2217)  
FM20        53. Sceresini Michele                   77 I-Sondrio                   1:26.40,66     19.57,64  (5206)  
JM           6. Schaad Fabian                       92 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,49      2.15,00  (6146)  
SM50        79. Schaad Hans                         45 CH-Binz                     1:21.04,71     17.31,79  (2218)  
JM           5. Schaad Roman                        93 CH-Unteriberg                 23.21,10      2.14,61  (6145)  
FMT45        1. Schafer Peter, CH-Nidau             61 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:03.23,70        -----   (545)  
SM40        86. Schaffer Thomas                     66 CH-Dallenwil                1:16.30,11     15.17,62  (2219)  
FM40        88. Schaffhauser Daniel                 66 CH-Rheinfelden              1:26.30,82     19.53,14  (5207)  
SM40        17. Schaffner Daniel                    61 CH-Diegten                  1:05.30,84      4.18,35  (2220)  
37           9. Schaffner Samira, CH-Diegten        92 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     25.38,11      3.08,06  (6090)  
FW40        49. Schaffo Karin                       61 CH-Hünenberg                1:47.28,07     37.42,72  (4310)  
JM          32. Schaffo Marc                        96 CH-Hünenberg                  29.54,71      8.48,22  (6115)  
JW           7. Schaffo Michelle                    93 CH-Hünenberg                  26.53,51      4.22,86  (6114)  
SMT30       52. Schäfli Christoph, CH-Waltenschwil  71 Team Hyper Falcon           1:03.59,78     11.23,18   (203)  
FM50        73. Schairer Joachim                    54 Bitz                        1:47.02,01     38.22,99  (4311)  
JMTS         2. Schalch Janick, CH-Buttikon SZ      91 IXS-Fila                      20.14,76      0.06,27  (6067)  
SM30         8. Schaller Matthias                   71 CH-Münsingen                1:04.15,74      3.02,43  (2221)  
FM20        72. Schamaun Kurt                       81 CH-Jenins                   1:39.25,00     32.41,98  (5208)  
37           3. Schär Anna  Barbara, CH-Wasen im Em 91 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     22.30,22      0.00,17  (6091)  
FM40        69. Schär Geri                          65 CH-Biberist                 1:24.12,68     17.35,00  (4312)  
JM          10. Schär Nick                          92 CH-Biberist                   23.44,48      2.37,99  (6123)  
JW          33. Schär Silvia                        93 CH-Frenkendorf                39.39,54     17.08,89  (6068)  
JW          25. Schär Simone                        95 CH-Frenkendorf                31.55,41      9.24,76  (6107)  
FMT30       31. Schär Thomas, CH-Solothurn          69 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:21.00,33     19.04,25   (653)  
FM40       151. Schärer Beat                        60 CH-Affoltern am Albis       1:43.52,93     37.15,25  (4502)  
SW50         4. Schärer Julia                       51 CH-Bern                     1:24.52,95      6.07,51  (2222)  
FW30        79. Schärer Regula                      68 CH-Schwarzenburg            1:39.32,00     32.35,46  (4448)  
SW30        34. Schärer Therese                     74 CH-Lanzenhäusern            1:27.02,40     20.14,69  (3166)  
SMT30       37. Schatt Philipp, CH-Affoltern am Alb 73 Speed Skater Zug A          1:01.47,60      9.11,00   (146)  
SM20        32. Schaufelberger Markus               78 CH-Lengnau AG               1:12.27,25     10.19,02  (2223)  
SW30        16. Scheck Susanne                      68 CH-Champfèr                 1:16.33,28      9.45,57  (2224)  
SMT30       74. Scheidegger Daniel                  75 CH-Bern                     1:08.35,58     15.58,98   (412)  
SM30        53. Scheidegger Simon                   74 CH-Oberhasli                1:12.38,53     11.25,22  (3167)  
FM30        33. Schenk Alain                        67 CH-Kehrsatz                 1:18.42,20     12.06,92  (4452)  
FM50        72. Schenk Hans                         53 CH-Bülach                   1:46.02,10     37.23,08  (5209)  
FM30       145. Scherb Thomas                       75 CH-Amsoldingen              1:49.56,39     43.21,11  (5210)  
SM40       131. Scherer Martin                      64 Vörstetten                  1:24.47,34     23.34,85  (3168)  
FM20        45. Scherer Stefan                      78 CH-Beromünster              1:24.29,56     17.46,54  (4313)  
FW30        73. Scherr Brigitte                     71 CH-Steinhausen              1:37.00,64     30.04,10  (5289)  
FM30        29. Scherrer Detlef                     67 CH-Goldau                   1:18.06,44     11.31,16  (4314)  
FM40       134. Scherrer Peter                      65 CH-Täuffelen                1:36.12,13     29.34,45  (4315)  
FW40        19. Scherrer Ursula                     64 CH-Celerina                 1:25.13,12     15.27,77  (4316)  
FM20        40. Scheuber Konrad                     78 CH-Muhen                    1:22.38,93     15.55,91  (4317)  
SM40       130. Schiffer Dirk                       62 Düsseldorf                  1:24.25,71     23.13,22  (3169)  
SM50        70. Schild Heinz                        49 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:19.24,66     15.51,74  (2225)  
FM40       128. Schiller Heinz-Peter                66 Karlsruhe                   1:33.34,98     26.57,30  (5211)  
SW40         2. Schläpfer Annelies                  60 CH-Halden                   1:14.26,83      0.24,71  (2226)  
SM40        18. Schläpfer Reto                      59 CH-Halden                   1:05.36,54      4.24,05  (2227)  
FM30        82. Schlienger Beat                     72 CH-Schöfflisdorf            1:28.52,44     22.17,16  (4318)  
SW20        42. Schlittler Ruth                     81 CH-Muttenz                  1:29.20,40     26.58,74  (3246)  
FMT20       34. Schlumpf Reto, CH-Dällikon          79 Speedy's Zürich             1:08.15,60      8.00,38   (591)  
SM40       129. Schmick Danny                       59 Böblingen                   1:24.03,89     22.51,40  (3170)  
SW40         4. Schmid Adelina                      64 CH-Uster                    1:18.21,59      4.19,47  (3171)  
SWT20       25. Schmid Claudia, CH-Frick            77 speed-inliner-basilisk /x   1:16.28,51     18.28,41  (1131)  
SW20         4. Schmid Fabienne                     80 CH-Lutzenberg               1:10.11,81      7.50,15  (2303)  
FM50        12. Schmid Fritz                        41 CH-Riniken                  1:17.12,23      8.33,21  (4319)  
SM40        97. Schmid Josef                        62 CH-Kaisten                  1:17.56,99     16.44,50  (2228)  
SW20        33. Schmid Manuela                      80 CH-Ostermundigen            1:22.25,25     20.03,59  (3172)  
FM20        41. Schmid Marcel                       77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,89     16.09,87  (4320)  
FM30        26. Schmid Martin                       75 CH-Basel                    1:17.14,50     10.39,22  (4321)  
FM20        42. Schmid Mike                         77 CH-Gipf-Oberfrick           1:22.52,93     16.09,91  (4322)  
FM30       102. Schmid Oli                          71 CH-Uster                    1:32.49,89     26.14,61  (5212)  
SM30         5. Schmid Patrick                      67 CH-Safenwil                 1:04.11,52      2.58,21  (2229)  
SM40        56. Schmid Robert                       59 CH-Arbon                    1:11.58,32     10.45,83  (2352)  
FW40        54. Schmid Susanne                      66 CH-Bonstetten               1:52.53,82     43.08,47  (5213)  
SM40       102. Schmid Walter                       59 CH-Uster                    1:18.24,43     17.11,94  (3173)  
SM40         6. Schmidl Peter                       58 Bad Heilbrunn               1:02.24,03      1.11,54  (2230)  
SM20        36. Schmidlin Claudio                   85 CH-Dittingen                1:13.02,83     10.54,60  (3174)  
SM30       117. Schmidlin Jürg                      74 CH-Dittingen                1:24.58,49     23.45,18  (3175)  
FM30        36. Schmidlin Markus                    73 CH-Bern                     1:20.11,45     13.36,17  (4323)  
SMT30       59. Schmidlin Roman, CH-Büsserach       71 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:05.32,96     12.56,36   (242)  
FM30         1. Schmied Adrian                      75 CH-Kerns                    1:06.35,28        -----  (4324)  
SM40       101. Schmitt Wolfgang                    66 Kahl                        1:18.15,96     17.03,47  (3176)  
SM50        61. Schmitz Wolfgang                    53 Düsseldorf                  1:18.41,57     15.08,65  (3177)  
FM40       143. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               63 CH-Unterbözberg             1:41.08,27     34.30,59  (5214)  
SM30       104. Schmucki Stefan                     69 CH-Davos Platz              1:21.09,17     19.55,86  (2356)  
FW30        97. Schmuckli Regula                    70 CH-Zürich                   1:47.26,99     40.30,45  (5281)  
SMT20       10. Schmutz Pascal, CH-Täuffelen        84 HotWheels                     56.05,74      3.38,95   (214)  
FW30        94. Schneeberger Sonja                  76 CH-Konolfingen              1:44.25,75     37.29,21  (5215)  
SM30       120. Schneider Armin                     67 CH-Mauren TG                1:27.03,02     25.49,71  (3179)  
SMT45       15. Schneider Beat, CH-Kloten           53 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:07.09,16     11.02,74   (159)  
SM30        25. Schneider Beat                      69 CH-Scherzingen              1:08.04,98      6.51,67  (2231)  
FM30        43. Schneider Bruno                     68 CH-Rapperswil SG            1:22.34,43     15.59,15  (4325)  
FM50        19. Schneider Hans                      44 CH-Birsfelden               1:18.35,44      9.56,42  (4326)  
FM30        34. Schneider Iwan                      75 CH-Niederönz                1:19.40,00     13.04,72  (4467)  
SM40       142. Schneider Jonas                     58 CH-Winterthur               1:29.54,39     28.41,90  (4517)  
FM50        20. Schneider Markus                    56 CH-Wangs                    1:18.47,02     10.08,00  (4327)  
SMT20       11. Schneider Philipp, CH-Zürich        81 Speed Skater Zug A            56.05,93      3.39,14   (147)  
SMTI        26. Schneider Roger, CH-Zürich          83 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,87      1.21,16    (20)  
FMT20       13. Schneider Samuel, CH-Safnern        88 Salomon Devo                1:00.17,60      0.02,38   (584)  
FM30        70. Schnellmann Christof                68 CH-Wangen SZ                1:26.58,79     20.23,51  (4328)  
SMT30       32. Schnyder Marc, CH-La Neuveville     70 Hyper National              1:00.56,19      8.19,59   (429)  
SW40         8. Schoch Bettina                      63 CH-Speicher                 1:21.01,19      6.59,07  (3181)  
SM40        70. Schoch Jörg                         63 CH-Speicher                 1:13.35,43     12.22,94  (2232)  
SM40       136. Schödler Rolf                       66 CH-Birrhard                 1:25.48,48     24.35,99  (3182)  
JW          18. Schönenberger Aisha                 93 CH-St. Gallen                 29.42,04      7.11,39  (6148)  
FMT30       26. Schönenberger Marcel, CH-Winterthur 71 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:14.12,45     12.16,37   (595)  
SM40         5. Schönenberger Stephan               60 CH-St. Gallen               1:01.18,16      0.05,67  (2233)  
SMT30       46. Schöpf Alex, CH-Reinach BL          66 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:01.49,64      9.13,04   (243)  
SW20        30. Schopp Roswitha                     82 CH-Winkel                   1:21.10,25     18.48,59  (2234)  
SWT30       11. Schreier Susann, CH-Dietlikon       76 Speed Women Hyper-Outonst   1:18.06,50     16.35,13  (1128)  
SM50        96. Schubert Hans-Bernd                 52 Oberhaching                 1:31.15,97     27.43,05  (3183)  
SM50        34. Schuchter Philipp                   49 CH-Teufen AR                1:13.34,16     10.01,24  (2317)  
SMT20        8. Schudel Damian, CH-Scuol            79 Team Hyper Falcon             56.05,57      3.38,78   (204)  
SW20        25. Schudel Denise                      82 CH-Scuol                    1:19.13,29     16.51,63  (2362)  
FW20        35. Schüepp Genevieve                   82 CH-Aarau                    1:25.59,39     13.08,20  (5217)  
FW20        30. Schüepp Marjorie                    80 CH-Zürich                   1:25.37,72     12.46,53  (5218)  
SMT20       46. Schuhmacher Roman, CH-Niederglatt Z 79 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:07.34,55     15.07,76   (194)  
SM50        43. Schuler Mike                        42 CH-Cham                     1:14.19,08     10.46,16  (2235)  
FM20        17. Schuler Roland                      77 CH-Altdorf UR               1:14.32,15      7.49,13  (5219)  
FM50        11. Schumacher André                    53 CH-Lohn SH                  1:16.45,12      8.06,10  (4329)  
FM40        30. Schumacher Othmar                   62 CH-Gebenstorf               1:18.03,43     11.25,75  (4330)  
SW30         4. Schüpbach Claudine                  70 CH-Hinterkappelen           1:08.56,24      2.08,53  (2236)  
SM30        61. Schürch Alex                        74 CH-Winterthur               1:14.02,76     12.49,45  (2321)  
FW30        39. Schürch Karin                       75 CH-Winterthur               1:28.47,70     21.51,16  (5220)  
FM30        99. Schütz Berni                        74 CH-Embrach                  1:32.29,97     25.54,69  (4332)  
SMT30       49. Schütz Marcel, CH-Gossau ZH         70 JUKA Speed-Team             1:03.21,25     10.44,65   (182)  
FM40        46. Schütz Peter                        60 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,26     14.19,58  (4333)  
FW30        62. Schwab Anette                       75 Radolfzell                  1:33.19,03     26.22,49  (4458)  
FW30        15. Schwab Daniela                      75 CH-Bern                     1:21.36,34     14.39,80  (4334)  
FM40        16. Schwaller Kurt                      63 CH-Uster                    1:14.33,59      7.55,91  (4335)  
FM20        18. Schwander Pascal                    79 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:15.30,45      8.47,43  (4336)  
SM50        82. Schwaninger Hans Peter              52 CH-Lommiswil                1:22.09,98     18.37,06  (3184)  
SW20        13. Schwaninger Martina                 78 CH-Derendingen              1:16.07,86     13.46,20  (3185)  
SM50        72. Schwarzenbach Diego                 56 CH-St. Moritz               1:19.56,82     16.23,90  (3239)  
FW20        79. Schwarzmayr Franziska               84 Lenggries                   1:41.39,95     28.48,76  (5221)  
FW20        60. Schwarzmayr Maria                   79 Lenggries                   1:32.45,90     19.54,71  (5222)  
FM30        80. Schwegler Markus                    76 CH-Kriens                   1:28.29,76     21.54,48  (4337)  
FMT30       24. Schwerzmann Thomas, CH-Augst BL     63 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.38,76     11.42,68   (510)  
FM20        39. Schwitter Michael                   77 CH-Chur                     1:22.32,97     15.49,95  (4338)  
SM40        13. Sedlmayr Rudolf                     65 Höhenkirchen Siegertsbrun   1:04.13,83      3.01,34  (2237)  
FM40       155. Segginger Daniel                    64 CH-Hochdorf                 1:48.27,09     41.49,41  (4339)  
SWT30        3. Seifert Vanessa                     76 Blaustein                   1:05.53,45      4.22,08  (1222)  
FM40       142. Seiler Heinz                        59 CH-Merenschwand             1:41.00,32     34.22,64  (4341)  
SMT30       47. Seiler Pascal, CH-Dürnten           69 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:01.50,48      9.13,88     (5)  
FM40       147. Seiler Rudi                         57 CH                          1:42.27,61     35.49,93  (5223)  
SM40        41. Seiler Stefan                       66 CH-Muttenz                  1:09.55,45      8.42,96  (2238)  
SM30        80. Seliner Michael                     74 CH-Rieden SG                1:16.35,05     15.21,74  (2355)  
FW30        17. Sembinelli Alexandra                70 CH-Oberentfelden            1:22.40,99     15.44,45  (4342)  
SM30        19. Senn Roland                         67 CH-Schattdorf               1:06.56,56      5.43,25  (2239)  
JM           7. Serzian Romain                      90 F-RC3V Belfort                23.37,86      2.31,37  (6069)  
SM30        26. Sevcik Roman                        70 SVK-Nitra                   1:08.05,39      6.52,08  (2240)  
SM40       145. Shrivastava Manish                  66 CH-Dietlikon                1:31.53,71     30.41,22  (2241)  
SM30        70. Sidler Bruno                        69 CH-Baar                     1:15.29,51     14.16,20  (2351)  
FM40        64. Sidler Heinz                        64 CH-Quarten                  1:23.33,97     16.56,29  (4343)  
FMT20       25. Sidler Marc, CH-Baar                82 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:03.20,45      3.05,23   (523)  
FW20         6. Sieber Isabelle                     86 CH-Neftenbach               1:16.11,75      3.20,56  (4344)  
SMTI        39. Sieber Pascal, CH-Marbach SG        84 Salomon Swiss                 52.36,09      1.22,38    (64)  
SWT20       14. Sieber Rachel, CH-Marbach SG        87 Inline St. Gallen Speed     1:03.23,59      5.23,49  (1115)  
SM30        14. Sieber Roland, CH-Konolfingen       72 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.32,38      4.19,07  (2242)  
FW40        53. Siegenthaler Doris                  63 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.31,40     40.46,05  (5224)  
SMT20       28. Siegenthaler Markus, CH-Mühlau      79 Speed Skater Zug A            59.12,61      6.45,82   (148)  
FM50        77. Siegenthaler Markus                 47 CH-Frenkendorf              1:50.15,34     41.36,32  (5225)  
FM40        90. Siegrist André                      66 CH-Steinach                 1:26.51,88     20.14,20  (4346)  
SMT30       24. Siegrist Michael, CH-Luzern         70 CMS-Brasil by Varanus         59.29,59      6.52,99   (227)  
SM50        93. Siegrist Werner                     48 CH-Schaffhausen             1:29.37,06     26.04,14  (3186)  
SM50        85. Sievi Erwin                         49 CH-Fürstenaubruck           1:24.02,13     20.29,21  (2346)  
SM40       148. Siffer Pascal                       64 CH-Wittnau                  1:46.40,64     45.28,15  (3187)  
FW40         3. Signer Sylvia                       61 CH-Staad SG                 1:16.25,49      6.40,14  (5226)  
FW40        25. Sigrist Yvonne                      61 CH-Maur                     1:29.25,57     19.40,22  (4348)  
SMTI        60. Silva Paolo, I-Aicurzio             80 Alessi Powerslide             57.07,25      5.53,54    (15)  
FW30        96. Simonet Cécile                      74 CH-Zürich                   1:46.23,65     39.27,11  (5227)  
FM30       140. Simonet Daniel                      68 CH-Zürich                   1:45.17,63     38.42,35  (5228)  
SMTI        54. Singenberger Alex, CH-Emmetten      85 IXS Fila                      54.26,47      3.12,76     (9)  
JM          42. Sinstadt Colin                      94 CH-Niederglatt ZH             36.15,03     15.08,54  (6134)  
JW          11. Sinstadt Debi                       91 CH-Niederglatt ZH             28.09,44      5.38,79  (6135)  
FM20        32. Slaviero Daniele                    79 CH-Winterthur               1:21.17,06     14.34,04  (4349)  
SWTI        22. Smith Jessica, USA-Melvindale       83 Hyper Racing                1:02.12,99      4.14,92  (1035)  
SMT30       78. Somlo Georg, CH-Birsfelden          62 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:10.22,68     17.46,08   (247)  
FM40        58. Sommer Beat                         57 CH-Oekingen                 1:22.42,87     16.05,19  (4351)  
SM20        55. Sommer Daniel                       77 CH-Zürich                   1:21.32,44     19.24,21  (2243)  
FM20        62. Sommer Roland                       80 CH-Dällikon                 1:31.29,32     24.46,30  (4352)  
FW20        53. Sommer Susanne                      78 CH-Thun                     1:31.18,70     18.27,51  (4353)  
SM50         2. Sonderegger Bernhard                53 CH-Herisau                  1:03.35,13      0.02,21  (2244)  
SM40       117. Spaar Adrian                        64 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        1:20.50,68     19.38,19  (2245)  
SW30        49. Spahr Marianne                      68 CH-Münsingen                1:45.34,30     38.46,59  (3188)  
FW20        92. Spichiger Anita                     83 CH-Schüpfen                 1:53.20,55     40.29,36  (4355)  
FWT30        8. Spinas Alice, CH-Muttenz            65 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:13.51,41      5.25,05  (1311)  
JMTS        14. Spitzli Fabian, CH-Dättwil AG       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.25,92      2.17,43  (6070)  
FM40        22. Spitzli Ruedi                       58 CH-Dättwil AG               1:16.07,77      9.30,09  (4356)  
FWT20        8. Spitzli Sonja, CH-Dättwil AG        88 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:08.26,42      3.23,95  (1327)  
FWT20       24. Spörri Dina, CH-Busswil b. Büren    88 HotWheels                   1:18.39,93     13.37,46  (1323)  
SM40        11. Spörri-Fahrni Adrian                64 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:04.11,22      2.58,73  (2246)  
JMTS        12. Spörri Jamin, CH-Busswil b. Büren   92 HotWheels Juniors             21.06,58      0.58,09  (6071)  
FM40       148. Spörri Thomas                       62 CH-Busswil b. Büren         1:42.45,23     36.07,55  (4512)  
FMT20        6. Spörri Timon, CH-Busswil b. Büren   89 IXS-Fila                    1:00.15,66      0.00,44   (663)  
SM30       111. Spring Oliver                       76 CH-Zürich                   1:22.50,69     21.37,38  (2304)  
SM50        63. Stadelmann Gerhard                  42 CH-Richterswil              1:18.48,58     15.15,66  (3235)  
FM40       118. Stadler Bernhard                    63 Oberhaching                 1:31.11,17     24.33,49  (5229)  
FM50        45. Staeger Ronald                      46 CH-Berikon                  1:28.40,54     20.01,52  (4357)  
FW40        17. Staehli Madeleine                   61 CH-Oberbipp                 1:24.15,57     14.30,22  (4358)  
SMT30       19. Stafford Chris                      72 GB-Leicester LE18 4NQ         59.14,02      6.37,42   (443)  
SM30        66. Stalder Jürg                        67 CH-Kirchberg BE             1:14.40,76     13.27,45  (2249)  
SM40       107. Stalder Peter                       58 CH-Hagendorn                1:18.59,20     17.46,71  (2250)  
SWTI        18. Stampfli Franziska, CH-Thun         81 Athleticum Rollerblade In   1:00.11,35      2.13,28  (1008)  
FW30        72. Stampfli Gabrielle                  68 CH-Uster                    1:36.54,93     29.58,39  (4359)  
FM20        14. Stanger Michael                     81 CH-Ottenbach                1:13.57,27      7.14,25  (4360)  
FM20        23. Startnummer 5294                    ?? CH                          1:18.58,17     12.15,15  (5294)  
SM40        44. Staub Hans                          58 CH-Steinhausen              1:10.10,43      8.57,94  (2251)  
FM50        74. Stäuble Urs                         49 CH-Laufenburg               1:47.09,39     38.30,37  (4523)  
SMT30       85. Stebler Christian, CH-Laufen        73 Team Hyper Kolibri          1:13.43,94     21.07,34   (197)  
SM20        62. Stebler Mirco                       87 CH-Aarberg                  1:37.10,29     35.02,06  (5309)  
JW          13. Stecchetti Flory                    90 I-NOVARA OLEGGIO              28.34,16      6.03,51  (6122)  
FM40       102. Steiger Caspar                      61 CH-Uetikon am See           1:28.49,17     22.11,49  (5231)  
FM30        95. Steinauer Daniel                    69 CH-Wangen ZH                1:31.52,26     25.16,98  (5232)  
JW           5. Steiner Michaela                    91 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl          26.09,63      3.38,98  (6119)  
SW30        36. Steiner Sonja                       75 CH-Mühleberg                1:28.52,32     22.04,61  (3190)  
FM20        11. Steinlin Urs                        80 CH-Bischofszell             1:13.41,63      6.58,61  (4361)  
SM50        10. Stephan Klaus                       56 Ulm                         1:06.45,50      3.12,58  (2252)  
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, CH-Zuchwil           89 Athleticum Rollerblade Te   1:00.15,29      0.00,07   (503)  
SMT30       18. Stettler Jann, CH-Binningen         73 speed-inliner-basilisk /      59.13,98      6.37,38   (248)  
SW30        32. Stiefel Claudia                     74 CH-Embrach                  1:26.26,75     19.39,04  (3191)  
SM50        25. Stiffler Heini                      48 CH-Bern                     1:10.45,67      7.12,75  (2253)  
FM50        61. Stirnemann Urs                      54 CH-Hirschthal               1:33.05,92     24.26,90  (4363)  
JMTS        21. Stirnimann Jomar, CH-Cham           93 Speed Skater Zug              22.46,15      2.37,66  (6072)  
SM30       129. Stocker Frank                       73 CH-Dällikon                 1:30.19,08     29.05,77  (2254)  
SM20        31. Stöckli Patrick                     81 CH-Reinach BL               1:12.17,57     10.09,34  (2305)  
SM20        53. Stoll Florian                       80 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau        1:19.19,64     17.11,41  (3192)  
FM20        46. Stoppani Jonathan                   88 CH-Pura                     1:24.35,51     17.52,49  (5234)  
FM20        12. Storrer Philipp                     83 CH-Räterschen               1:13.42,54      6.59,52  (4449)  
FM40       157. Stössel Peter                       66 CH-Horw                     1:51.22,29     44.44,61  (5235)  
JMTS        13. Strähl Adrian, CH-Derendingen       91 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     21.44,04      1.35,55  (6073)  
FMT45        9. Strähl Heini, CH-Derendingen        54 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:11.53,29      8.29,59   (568)  
FMT20       21. Strähl Marco, CH-Derendingen        88 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.59,07      1.43,85   (569)  
FM30        28. Strähl Oliver                       69 CH-Frenkendorf              1:18.02,18     11.26,90  (4364)  
FW20        29. Strahm Sandra                       85 CH-Münsingen                1:25.14,69     12.23,50  (4440)  
FW20        88. Stricker Angela                     77 CH-Samedan                  1:46.46,58     33.55,39  (5297)  
SMT45       12. Stricker Ivo, CH-Gossau SG          61 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:05.12,54      9.06,12   (143)  
FM40        72. Stucki Werner                       58 CH-Lützelflüh-Goldb         1:24.17,09     17.39,41  (4365)  
FW20         1. Studer Katrin                       81 CH-Hitzkirch                1:12.51,19        -----  (4366)  
FW20        87. Studer Regine                       80 CH-Zürich                   1:45.03,07     32.11,88  (5236)  
FM50        57. Studer Rolf                         53 CH-Grenchen                 1:31.30,33     22.51,31  (4367)  
FW40        48. Studerus Brigitta                   66 CH-Steinach                 1:45.08,15     35.22,80  (5237)  
FM30        69. Sturm Berthold                      68 Oberursel                   1:26.55,72     20.20,44  (4369)  
FW30        57. Sturm Gislind                       72 Stadtbergen                 1:32.15,34     25.18,80  (4370)  
FM20        73. Sturz Fadri                         77 CH-St. Moritz               1:40.46,34     34.03,32  (5238)  
SM30       116. Sturzenegger Andreas                74 CH-Maienfeld                1:24.43,67     23.30,36  (3243)  
FW20        61. Succetti Nicole                     79 CH-Chur                     1:32.50,37     19.59,18  (5310)  
SMT20       35. Süess Martin, CH-Gossau SG          85 Inline St. Gallen Speed 2   1:01.49,38      9.22,59   (144)  
FM30        14. Süess Martin                        67 CH-Zürich                   1:15.35,03      8.59,75  (4371)  
SMT20        5. Süess Reto, CH-Gossau SG            83 Inline St. Gallen Speed       55.58,63      3.31,84   (133)  
FM50        30. Supersaxo Fernando                  47 CH-Saas Fee                 1:22.37,92     13.58,90  (4372)  
SMT30        4. Suter Adrian, CH-Merenschwand       72 Speed Skater Zug A            56.05,96      3.29,36   (149)  
FWT30        3. Suter Irene, CH-Volketswil          74 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:11.10,44      2.44,08  (1349)  
FW20        33. Sutter Katrin                       86 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,64     13.06,45  (4373)  
FW20        34. Sutter Maria                        82 CH-Appenzell                1:25.57,70     13.06,51  (4374)  

Total 259



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.