SIC Engadin - nach Name "R"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SW20         1. Raab Irene                          85 Weißenhorn                  1:02.21,66        -----  (2193)  
FM40        66. Rahn Joachim                        64 CH-Azmoos                   1:23.55,23     17.17,55  (5189)  
FM50        62. Räss Emil                           55 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         1:33.32,25     24.53,23  (4282)  
SW20        32. Rast Helen                          78 CH-Wohlen AG                1:21.42,25     19.20,59  (2341)  
FW40        55. Rauli Monica                        61 I-Milano                    1:54.46,80     45.01,45  (5190)  
FM30        22. Reber Jörg                          69 CH-Lyss                     1:16.22,10      9.46,82  (4283)  
SMT30       14. Rees Patrick, Oberried              66 Team Hyper Eagles             58.19,53      5.42,93   (207)  
FM30        87. Regli Adrian                        70 CH-Cham                     1:30.07,25     23.31,97  (4284)  
SM30        28. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 CH-Penthalaz                1:08.48,32      7.35,01  (2194)  
FM50        60. Reichel Uwe                         41 Gerbrunn                    1:32.24,41     23.45,39  (4285)  
SM30        38. Reichen Bruno                       74 CH-Adelboden                1:09.22,68      8.09,37  (2195)  
SMT30       17. Reichenbach Daniel, CH-Spiez        72 Thunliners I                  59.13,62      6.37,02   (129)  
SM30       126. Reichenbach René                    73 CH-Cham                     1:29.24,99     28.11,68  (3149)  
FW20        47. Reichenberger Amy                   93 Bitz                        1:29.21,10     16.29,91  (4286)  
SM40       141. Reichenberger Markus                62 Bitz                        1:29.20,55     28.08,06  (3150)  
FW40         8. Reichle Bettina                     62 CH-Chur                     1:21.36,05     11.50,70  (4490)  
SMT30       60. Reimann Markus, CH-Basel            67 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:05.33,91     12.57,31   (241)  
FW40        15. Reiner Monika                       66 CH-Dübendorf                1:23.02,76     13.17,41  (4287)  
SW40         3. Reinhardt Angelika                  58 Hattersheim                 1:16.40,23      2.38,11  (2196)  
SMT45       22. Reinhart Robert, CH-Pfäffikon ZH    51 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.41,59     20.35,17   (425)  
FM30       125. Reinicke Dirk                       68 CH                          1:38.14,75     31.39,47  (5192)  
SM30         4. Reinwald Urs                        75 CH-Schaffhausen             1:02.26,55      1.13,24  (2197)  
FMT45        5. Reist Kurt, CH-Oftringen            58 Black Grizzly Inline Team   1:05.07,81      1.44,11   (659)  
JMTS         1. Reist Yves, CH-Oftringen            91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.08,49        -----  (6057)  
SW40         9. Remuta Andrea                       66 Holzkirchen                 1:21.15,39      7.13,27  (3152)  
SM40       118. Remuta Klaus                        65 Holzkirchen                 1:21.12,71     20.00,22  (3153)  
JM          31. Renggli Nils                        92 CH-Marbach LU                 29.30,50      8.24,01  (6059)  
FW20        67. Renggli Vanessa                     89 CH-Marbach LU               1:34.06,05     21.14,86  (4288)  
JM          15. Rensing Sebastian                   90 CH-Sursee                     26.54,18      5.47,69  (6139)  
SM50        53. Reseg Klaus                         37 Hannover                    1:16.35,23     13.02,31  (2198)  
FW40         6. Reust Irene                         59 CH-Wila                     1:19.46,62     10.01,27  (4289)  
SM30        72. Richard Johnson                     67 GB-Middlesex UB2 5NR        1:15.57,10     14.43,79  (3154)  
SM30       140. Richli Urs                          67 CH-Flims Dorf               1:56.12,60     54.59,29  (5295)  
SMT20       24. Richner Philippe, CH-Bätterkinden   85 EmmenSkaters                  57.59,48      5.32,69   (223)  
SM30        99. Riesen Andre                        69 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:19.43,07     18.29,76  (3155)  
SM40       116. Rietmann Daniel                     59 CH-St. Gallen               1:20.49,76     19.37,27  (2199)  
SW40        12. Rietmann Susanne                    61 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.13,94      9.11,82  (3156)  
SM30        13. Rigert Thomas                       72 CH-Glattbrugg               1:05.27,38      4.14,07  (2200)  
SM40        12. Rigoldi Massimo                     60 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio     1:04.11,96      2.59,47  (2201)  
FM20        51. Rinaldi Philipp                     90 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,31     18.35,29  (4290)  
FM50        59. Rinderer Clemens                    40 CH-Bremgarten AG            1:31.48,48     23.09,46  (5276)  
FMT20       27. Rindlisbacher Bruno, CH-Konolfingen 86 Berger-Inline Team          1:03.21,61      3.06,39   (515)  
SM50        60. Rinne Helmut                        51 A-Feldkirch                 1:18.39,08     15.06,16  (2202)  
SMT30       11. Ritty Raphael, CH-Wyssachen         73 Asphalte                      57.58,96      5.22,36   (426)  
FW30        32. Ritzerfeld Anja                     75 Oberhof                     1:27.27,94     20.31,40  (5193)  
FM50        52. Ritzerfeld Claus                    47 Oberhof                     1:30.24,07     21.45,05  (5194)  
FW40        29. Rivoir Vera                         66 CH-Frenkendorf              1:32.30,65     22.45,30  (4291)  
SM30        43. Rizzotti Sven                       68 CH-Basel                    1:10.12,00      8.58,69  (2203)  
SM50        21. Robbi Rudolf                        52 CH-Unterägeri               1:10.12,06      6.39,14  (2204)  
SM30        20. Rock Jürgen                         67 Geislingen                  1:07.31,32      6.18,01  (3157)  
FM50        76. Roffler Leonhard                    27 CH-Fanas                    1:47.45,21     39.06,19  (4292)  
FM30        59. Roffler Silvio                      76 CH-Zürich                   1:24.52,56     18.17,28  (4293)  
SM20        14. Rogantini Marco                     90 CH-St. Moritz               1:06.46,94      4.38,71  (3158)  
SM40         3. Rogantini Mario                     59 CH-St. Moritz               1:01.16,75      0.04,26  (2205)  
SM40        88. Rohner Martin                       65 CH-Rorschacherberg          1:16.39,95     15.27,46  (3240)  
SMT30       77. Rohrbach Jürg, CH-Safnern           64 Mittelland by Matter Spee   1:10.02,78     17.26,18   (164)  
FMT20       18. Rohrer Armin, CH-Sachseln           81 Arena-Fitness Team          1:01.14,79      0.59,57   (599)  
FMT20       12. Rohrer Florian, CH-Flüeli-Ranft     88 Arena-Fitness Team          1:00.17,42      0.02,20   (600)  
FW30        35. Rohrer-Müller Claudia               72 CH-Alpnach Dorf             1:28.20,83     21.24,29  (4479)  
SM40        91. Rohrer Peter                        57 CH-Herisau                  1:16.45,49     15.33,00  (2206)  
JW          19. Röllin Laura                        94 CH-Wolhusen                   29.44,64      7.13,99  (6060)  
JM          27. Röllin Michael                      93 CH-Wolhusen                   28.31,88      7.25,39  (6061)  
SMTI        44. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna       80 MMC Micro Salomon             52.36,78      1.23,07    (38)  
FW30        82. Romano Alessandra                   67 CH-Basel                    1:39.51,94     32.55,40  (4438)  
FM20        68. Rominger Flurin                     88 CH-Samedan                  1:35.12,58     28.29,56  (5195)  
FW40        47. Roniger Barbara                     65 CH-Ittigen                  1:44.42,58     34.57,23  (5196)  
FM40        38. Roniger Peter                       63 CH-Ittigen                  1:18.55,51     12.17,83  (5197)  
FWT30        1. Roos Jasmin, CH-Aarberg             75 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:08.26,36        -----  (1318)  
37           2. Rorgue Maeva, F-Strasbourg          91 Team Alsace                   22.30,19      0.00,14  (6089)  
SM40        77. Rosati Paolo                        64 I-Perugia                   1:14.48,49     13.36,00  (3159)  
SMTI        25. Rosero Diego, COL-Kolumbien         80 Rollerblade World             52.34,71      1.21,00    (59)  
JW          35. Rosina Anina                        90 CH-Silvaplana                 43.36,79     21.06,14  (6144)  
JW          34. Rosina Manuela                      91 CH-Silvaplana                 42.41,83     20.11,18  (6142)  
FW20        75. Rosner Sandra                       77 CH-St. Moritz               1:39.01,09     26.09,90  (4476)  
SM20        27. Rossi Nicolas                       80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.30,50      8.22,27  (3160)  
SM40        74. Rossow Klaus-Dieter                 59 Aalen                       1:14.21,20     13.08,71  (3161)  
SWT20        5. Rossow Sabrina                      86 Aalen                       1:02.12,86      4.12,76  (1215)  
SW30        35. Rota Claudia                        75 CH-Zürich                   1:28.35,18     21.47,47  (2208)  
SMT45        7. Rotach Urs, CH-Riehen               47 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:00.56,42      4.50,00   (246)  
SM20        11. Roth Beat                           81 CH-Kesswil                  1:05.47,44      3.39,21  (2209)  
JMTS        25. Roth Florian, CH-Wettingen          90 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     26.07,00      5.58,51  (6062)  
FW20        90. Roth Nathalie                       88 CH-Wettingen                1:47.27,46     34.36,27  (4295)  
FM40        52. Röthliberger Konrad                 65 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.26,46     14.48,78  (4299)  
FM40        73. Röthlisberger Andreas               63 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.28,62     17.50,94  (4296)  
FW30        13. Röthlisberger Erika                 67 CH-Burgdorf                 1:21.24,85     14.28,31  (4298)  
JM          18. Röthlisberger Jonas                 92 CH-Flims Dorf                 27.10,12      6.03,63  (6118)  
JMTS         7. Röthlisberger Raphael, CH-Burgdorf  91 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,96      0.15,47  (6063)  
SM30        92. Rottach Andreas                     75 CH-Wattwil                  1:18.19,74     17.06,43  (3162)  
SM20        49. Rottach Jürgen                      77 CH-Herisau                  1:18.19,94     16.11,71  (2210)  
FM40        49. Ruch Fredy                          65 CH-Diegten                  1:21.03,27     14.25,59  (4300)  
FM20        78. Ruch Michael                        88 CH-Basel                    1:53.53,65     47.10,63  (5198)  
FW30        99. Ruckli Claudia                      68 CH-Hildisrieden             1:47.35,40     40.38,86  (5200)  
FM30         2. Ruckstuhl Christian                 70 CH-Cham                     1:06.56,16      0.20,88  (4301)  
FM40       126. Rudhe Bengt                         66 CH-Dübendorf                1:32.33,16     25.55,48  (5201)  
SM50        15. Rüegg Henry                         51 CH-Madetswil                1:09.04,13      5.31,21  (2211)  
SMT20       13. Ruegge Tomas, CH-Zuchwil            84 World Inlinecenter Model      56.06,35      3.39,56   (107)  
SM20        19. Ruegger Martin                      80 CH-Zuchwil                  1:08.57,68      6.49,45  (2212)  
FM20        54. Rüegger Pius                        77 FL-Balzers                  1:27.00,91     20.17,89  (4302)  
SW30        28. Rüegsegger Andrea                   76 CH-Engelburg                1:22.50,74     16.03,03  (5202)  
SM40        35. Rüegsegger Simon                    65 CH-Würenlos                 1:08.55,95      7.43,46  (2213)  
FM50        14. Rüesch Benno                        53 CH-Pfeffingen               1:17.37,95      8.58,93  (4303)  
SMT30       26. Ruesch Micha, CH-Gelterkinden       74 Team Hyper Eagles             59.53,04      7.16,44   (208)  
SMT20       21. Ruf Pascal, CH-Wichtrach            81 BEO Speed Team                57.58,54      5.31,75   (237)  
FW20        78. Ruf Seraina                         80 CH-Jona                     1:41.28,91     28.37,72  (4304)  
JMTS        17. Ruoss Lars, CH-Buttikon SZ          92 Juka Linthline                22.29,89      2.21,40  (6065)  
FMT30       22. Ruoss Valentin, CH-Schübelbach      62 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:11.52,68      9.56,60   (565)  
SM30        23. Rupp Stefan                         70 CH-Parpan                   1:07.59,09      6.45,78  (2214)  
FMT20       14. Russheim Marc, CH-Dürnten           89 IXS Fila                    1:00.17,91      0.02,69   (660)  
FMT30       28. Rutschmann Franco, CH-Wettingen     70 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.36,68     14.40,60   (555)  
FM20        70. Rutz Andrea                         77 CH-Zürich                   1:37.39,02     30.56,00  (5307)  
FM30       116. Rybysar Peter                       70 CH-Kloten                   1:35.51,70     29.16,42  (4305)  
SM20        52. Ryffel Reto                         78 CH-Trimmis                  1:19.07,94     16.59,71  (2361)  
SM40        43. Ryser Bernhard                      66 CH-Grosshöchstetten         1:10.05,23      8.52,74  (2216)  
FM30         8. Ryser Herbert                       68 CH-Worben                   1:13.49,88      7.14,60  (4306)  
FMT30        2. Ryser Severin, CH-Aegerten          68 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:01.58,43      0.02,35   (539)  

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.