SIC Engadin - nach Name "P"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        55. Paccani Eraldo                      61 I-Milano                    1:22.29,90     15.52,22  (4267)  
SM30       137. Palà Giancarlo                      70 CH-Blonay                   1:42.50,95     41.37,64  (2330)  
SM50       100. Panizzi Sandro                      55 CH-Cavigliano               1:37.40,03     34.07,11  (3141)  
SM40         4. Pantiri Pier                        63 I-Misinto                   1:01.18,04      0.05,55  (2364)  
JM          38. Parli Lucas                         94 CH-St. Moritz                 33.15,43     12.08,94  (6102)  
SM40        87. Parpan Daniel                       61 CH-Kriens                   1:16.32,11     15.19,62  (2188)  
SW30        31. Pauchard Ariane                     ?? CH-Düdingen                 1:25.27,03     18.39,32  (3142)  
FW30        49. Pavanello Nadja                     71 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,51     23.13,97  (5179)  
FM30        88. Pavanello Sandro                    70 CH-Zuoz                     1:30.10,63     23.35,35  (5180)  
FM30       147. Pavia Diego                         67 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:50.44,36     44.09,08  (5181)  
FW30        29. Pavia Nadine                        74 CH-Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.17,79     19.21,25  (5182)  
SM50        97. Pazeller Conrad                     55 CH-Oberglatt ZH             1:32.14,34     28.41,42  (3143)  
FW40        51. Pedroni Barbara                     57 CH-Ascona                   1:48.22,54     38.37,19  (5305)  
FM50        66. Peier Urs                           55 CH-Oftringen                1:38.26,35     29.47,33  (4268)  
SMT30       42. Pellegrini Fausto, CH-Chur          67 CMS-Brasil by Varanus       1:01.49,28      9.12,68   (226)  
FM50        46. Périnat Peter                       56 CH-Bern                     1:29.17,12     20.38,10  (4269)  
FW50         4. Périnat Therese                     54 CH-Bern                     1:34.49,59      4.25,33  (4270)  
SMTI        12. Perkinson Shaun, NZL                83 Cristalp                      52.26,80      1.13,09    (30)  
FM20        50. Peter Niculin                       89 CH-Bever                    1:25.01,70     18.18,68  (5173)  
SWT20        2. Peters Jelena                       89 B-Wuurstwezel               1:00.24,20      2.24,10  (1217)  
FWT30        9. Peyer Jacqueline, CH-Zuchwil        64 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:17.31,04      9.04,68  (1334)  
SM30        34. Pfenninger Roland                   67 CH-Uster                    1:08.56,27      7.42,96  (2189)  
FM30       105. Pfeuti René                         68 CH-Detligen                 1:33.25,93     26.50,65  (4271)  
SMT45       20. Pfister Bernard, CH-Biel/Bienne     58 HotWheels                   1:14.42,73     18.36,31   (410)  
FM50        64. Pfister Hugo                        56 CH-Tuggen                   1:36.13,04     27.34,02  (4461)  
FM50        39. Pfister Ivo                         49 CH-Buttikon SZ              1:26.00,61     17.21,59  (4272)  
SMT20       41. Pfister Niki, CH-Ipsach             85 HotWheels                   1:05.28,80     13.02,01   (213)  
SMTI        24. Pfulg Raphael, CH-Staufen           86 Athleticum Rollerblade In     52.34,64      1.20,93    (19)  
FM30       122. Pfyl Andy                           68 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:37.29,47     30.54,19  (5298)  
FM30        51. Pfyl Michael                        67 CH-Seewen SZ                1:23.43,76     17.08,48  (4466)  
JW          16. Pichler Caroline                    94 I-Petersberg                  29.00,94      6.30,29  (6055)  
JM          46. Pilati Marco                        92 CH-Bioggio                    38.34,76     17.28,27  (6056)  
FM30        39. Pitsch Harald                       67 CH-Goldach                  1:21.06,46     14.31,18  (4273)  
SM20        15. Piuchera Thomas                     80 CH-Zuoz                     1:07.00,02      4.51,79  (2312)  
FM40        93. Plan Peter                          61 CH-Zürich                   1:27.14,11     20.36,43  (5186)  
FM20        28. Planta Steivan                      90 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:19.49,71     13.06,69  (4472)  
FMT30       34. Plaschy Marc, CH-Biglen             75 EmmenSkaters                1:24.13,80     22.17,72   (529)  
FWT30       14. Plaschy Ursula, CH-Biglen           75 EmmenSkaters                1:35.29,28     27.02,92  (1410)  
SM50        59. Plaz Othmar                         56 CH-Weesen                   1:18.25,97     14.53,05  (3144)  
SM20        60. Pletka Urs                          78 CH-Herisau                  1:25.00,95     22.52,72  (3145)  
FW30        47. Plüss Christina                     67 B-Brüssel                   1:30.09,16     23.12,62  (4274)  
FM40        23. Pohl Andreas                        66 CH-Rüti ZH                  1:16.11,68      9.34,00  (4276)  
FM50        47. Pol Men                             55 CH-Domat/Ems                1:29.21,35     20.42,33  (5187)  
SM30       122. Polinelli Daniele                   76 CH-St. Moritz               1:27.39,87     26.26,56  (3146)  
FM40        17. Pöllinger Bernhard                  62 CH-St. Moritz               1:14.34,45      7.56,77  (4277)  
SMT20       16. Pollock Gavin                       78 GB-London W9 1JD              57.56,36      5.29,57   (411)  
SM50        24. Ponato Tino                         55 CH-Hombrechtikon            1:10.34,46      7.01,54  (2190)  
SWTI         7. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio          81 Cristalp Ladies               57.58,41      0.00,34  (1016)  
SM40        75. Preising Olaf                       66 Bodman-Ludwigshafen         1:14.36,35     13.23,86  (2191)  
SM30       127. Preiss Michael                      70 CH-Derendingen              1:29.32,55     28.19,24  (3147)  
FW30        21. Preiswerk Stephanie                 75 CH-Basel                    1:23.28,90     16.32,36  (5188)  
SMTI         9. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  80 MMC Micro Salomon             52.26,29      1.12,58    (36)  
SMTI         3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto sant'E 76 MMC Micro Salomon             51.13,95      0.00,24    (37)  
FW40        34. Probst Regula                       61 CH-Basel                    1:33.48,45     24.03,10  (4278)  
FW30        89. Protopapa Nadia                     73 CH-Ermatingen               1:43.28,07     36.31,53  (4279)  
FM20        29. Pünchera Andrea                     88 CH-Pontresina               1:19.49,90     13.06,88  (4471)  

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.