SIC Engadin - nach Name "G"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW20        37. Gadient Samira                      84 CH-Bern                     1:26.11,16     13.19,97  (5068)  
FW30         5. Gafner Miriam                       70 CH-Münsingen                1:17.37,26     10.40,72  (4118)  
SM30        33. Gäggeler Werner                     69 CH-Detligen                 1:08.54,83      7.41,52  (2319)  
FM20        60. Gähler Marco                        89 CH-Zürich                   1:28.21,33     21.38,31  (4119)  
SM20         3. Gaißer Thomas                       83 Mannheim                    1:02.26,86      0.18,63  (2077)  
SM30        88. Gallert Jens                        72 CH-Rheinfelden              1:17.47,72     16.34,41  (3059)  
SM40       128. Galliard Markus                     65 CH-Trimmis                  1:23.48,21     22.35,72  (3060)  
SMTI        41. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 71 Mariani WRC                   52.36,25      1.22,54    (32)  
FM30        18. Galliker German                     71 CH-Ennetmoos                1:16.00,64      9.25,36  (4120)  
FW30         8. Gallmann Karin                      74 CH-Wattwil                  1:18.23,25     11.26,71  (4121)  
SWT20        6. Gämperli Silvana, FL-Ruggell        85 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:02.13,11      4.13,01  (1117)  
FM40        62. Gander Peter                        65 CH-Gerolfingen              1:23.17,99     16.40,31  (5069)  
FM30        91. Gander Stefan                       67 CH-Gerolfingen              1:30.45,74     24.10,46  (4122)  
SM20        26. Gansner Lukas                       77 CH-Bichelsee                1:09.57,99      7.49,76  (2307)  
SM50        86. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 CH-Heiden                   1:24.51,50     21.18,58  (3061)  
SMT20       37. Ganzmann Christoph, CH-Münchenstein 83 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:02.12,58      9.45,79   (252)  
FM40         4. Gasser Alain                        65 CH-Orpund                   1:08.53,76      2.16,08  (4123)  
FM40       107. Gasser Daniel                       61 CH-Lungern                  1:29.28,56     22.50,88  (4500)  
FM50        38. Gasser Karl                         50 CH-Russikon                 1:25.51,56     17.12,54  (4124)  
SMT30       61. Gasser Reto, CH-Balgach             71 Inline-Team Liechtenstein   1:05.35,42     12.58,82   (264)  
FM50        22. Gasser Walter                       55 CH-Sachseln                 1:18.59,50     10.20,48  (4499)  
FM50        51. Gassner Rolf                        42 CH-Bronschhofen             1:30.21,41     21.42,39  (4125)  
SMT30       22. Gastel Otto                         67 Owen                          59.15,67      6.39,07   (439)  
FW20        63. Gautschi Miriam                     78 CH-Embrach                  1:33.10,37     20.19,18  (4126)  
JMTS         4. Gehin Anthony, F-Vagney             90 Cristalp Worldinlinecente     20.23,00      0.14,51  (6022)  
SM50        20. Gehrig Rolf                         54 CH-Zihlschlacht             1:09.45,72      6.12,80  (2342)  
SWT20        3. Gehring Friederike                  80 Köln                        1:01.28,85      3.28,75  (1212)  
SW30        22. Geiger Gisela                       73 Ditzingen                   1:19.28,89     12.41,18  (3062)  
FW20        32. Geiger Kathja                       82 CH-Oberegg                  1:25.57,39     13.06,20  (5070)  
SM30       103. Geiger Patrick                      70 CH-Aadorf                   1:20.55,43     19.42,12  (3244)  
SW20        12. Gerber Janine                       81 CH-Ittigen                  1:15.23,91     13.02,25  (3063)  
SM20        61. Gerber Matthias                     89 CH-Zuoz                     1:26.28,87     24.20,64  (2314)  
SM30       110. Gerber Sandro                       76 CH-Ostermundigen            1:22.27,09     21.13,78  (3064)  
SM20        29. Geringer Oliver                     84 CH-Interlaken               1:11.53,60      9.45,37  (5071)  
FM40       132. Germann Beat                        65 CH-Felsberg                 1:35.21,79     28.44,11  (5072)  
SM30        46. Germann Patrick                     70 CH-Egg b. Zürich            1:11.05,85      9.52,54  (2080)  
FW30        43. Germann Renate                      70 CH-Felsberg                 1:29.21,12     22.24,58  (5073)  
SMT20       42. Gertsch Adrian, CH-Ostermundigen    81 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:05.30,03     13.03,24   (171)  
SMT20       47. Gertsch Reto, CH-Burgistein         83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:09.07,16     16.40,37   (166)  
SM40        55. Gertsch Ueli                        57 CH-Thun                     1:11.48,26     10.35,77  (2081)  
SMT30       65. Gervais Bruno, F-Strasbourg         75 Asphalte                    1:07.13,20     14.36,60   (255)  
FW30        55. Geyer Monika                        69 CH-Grüt (Gossau ZH)         1:31.59,06     25.02,52  (4127)  
FW30        95. Gfeller Nadja                       75 CH-Meiringen                1:46.10,41     39.13,87  (5074)  
SWTI        14. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate              87 Alessi Powerslide             59.17,72      1.19,65  (1002)  
FMT20       33. Giacomelli Daniel, CH-Kemptthal     86 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.14,49      7.59,27   (558)  
FM50        35. Giacomelli Peter                    54 CH-Kemptthal                1:24.07,83     15.28,81  (4128)  
SM20        39. Giacometti Andrea                   89 CH-Maloja                   1:13.56,65     11.48,42  (2082)  
SM40        89. Giacometti Bruno                    61 CH-Maloja                   1:16.44,76     15.32,27  (3065)  
SM50        73. Gianfranco Milli                    51 I-Stroncone                 1:19.59,31     16.26,39  (3066)  
FW20         9. Gianola Sandra                      84 CH-Samedan                  1:18.39,50      5.48,31  (4129)  
SM50        88. Giesinger Ludwig                    43 FL-Nendeln                  1:25.27,13     21.54,21  (3067)  
SM40        85. Gietl Hans                          61 München                     1:16.27,34     15.14,85  (2083)  
SM50        27. Giornelli Louis                     50 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:11.14,32      7.41,40  (3068)  
JM          49. Giovandi Diegeo                     95 CH-Maloja                     44.46,15     23.39,66  (6095)  
JM          48. Giovandi Sandro                     94 CH-Maloja                     41.25,73     20.19,24  (6096)  
FW40        28. Giovanoli Linda                     63 CH-Maloja                   1:32.25,71     22.40,36  (4446)  
FW30        42. Gisler Monika                       72 CH-Bürglen UR               1:29.19,87     22.23,33  (5075)  
FM30        10. Gisler Roger                        75 CH-Stans                    1:14.31,04      7.55,76  (5076)  
SM30        57. Giucolsi Massimiliano               68 I-Legnano                   1:13.42,60     12.29,29  (2336)  
FM40        50. Glaab Stephan                       59 CH-Zug                      1:21.10,44     14.32,76  (4130)  
SM30        49. Glaeser Stefan                      72 CH-Kloten                   1:12.05,94     10.52,63  (2084)  
SMT45       18. Glanzmann Walter, CH-Marbach LU     44 Thunliners II               1:10.22,86     14.16,44   (121)  
FM30        96. Glauser Heinz                       67 CH-Schindellegi             1:31.57,46     25.22,18  (5299)  
SM40        90. Glauser Peter                       57 CH-Niedermuhlern            1:16.45,48     15.32,99  (2347)  
SM50        32. Glauser Werner                      46 CH-Aeschi SO                1:13.24,52      9.51,60  (3069)  
FM20        24. Glisenti Andri                      92 CH-Cinuos-chel              1:19.06,17     12.23,15  (5077)  
SMTI         4. Gloor Alain, CH-Bubendorf           82 Athleticum Rollerblade In     51.14,06      0.00,35    (18)  
SM50        75. Gloor Markus                        52 CH-Egnach                   1:20.08,36     16.35,44  (2337)  
SWTI         6. Gloor Nadine, CH-Basel              84 Athleticum Rollerblade In     57.58,31      0.00,24  (1005)  
SMT30       90. Gloor Wolfgang, CH-St. Gallen       70 Inline St. Gallen Speed 1   1:22.50,79     30.14,19   (136)  
SM20        43. Glynn Matthew                       81 GB-Leicester LE18 4NQ       1:15.23,24     13.15,01  (5078)  
FW20        85. Göldi Annelise                      81 CH-Jenins                   1:43.09,49     30.18,30  (5079)  
SWTI         1. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               80 Alessi Powerslide             57.58,07        -----  (1003)  
SMT30       10. Gopp Harald, FL-Eschen              74 Inline-Team Liechtenstein     57.57,96      5.21,36   (265)  
SM50        40. Gössi Georges                       54 CH-Gelterkinden             1:14.11,08     10.38,16  (2085)  
SM40        69. Gottschall Markus                   65 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:13.32,52     12.20,03  (2315)  
SW50         5. Graf Lilian                         56 CH-Amriswil                 1:27.55,17      9.09,73  (3238)  
FM30       120. Graf Martin                         73 CH-Thalwil                  1:37.23,11     30.47,83  (5080)  
SM50        41. Graf Paul                           53 CH-Amriswil                 1:14.12,27     10.39,35  (2086)  
FM30        86. Graf Rolf                           74 CH-Tafers                   1:29.34,03     22.58,75  (4431)  
SM20        51. Graf Thomas                         80 CH-Uster                    1:18.56,40     16.48,17  (2359)  
SMT30       89. Graf Ueli, CH-Häuslenen             67 Gubler Inline Team          1:16.19,21     23.42,61   (216)  
SM40        37. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                  1:09.01,98      7.49,49  (2087)  
SMTI        46. Grandgirard Baptiste, F-Frankreich  79 Rollerblade World             53.28,68      2.14,97    (58)  
SMTI        17. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         76 World Inlinecenter Intern     52.27,63      1.13,92    (78)  
SW20         6. Gredig Romana                       88 CH-Pontresina               1:12.15,17      9.53,51  (2088)  
37          13. Greppi Anna, CH-Frenkendorf         94 Worldinlinecenter Juniors     26.53,35      4.23,30  (6083)  
SM50        56. Gretener Guido                      53 CH-Cham                     1:18.03,10     14.30,18  (2089)  
JW          27. Gröble Deborah                      92 CH-Silvaplana                 33.07,98     10.37,33  (6126)  
SM50        23. Grohmann Dieter                     53 München                     1:10.32,91      6.59,99  (2090)  
FM20        49. Groll Johannes                      84 CH-Trimmis                  1:24.58,54     18.15,52  (4132)  
SMT30       69. Gross Michel, CH-Münchenstein       72 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.18,13     14.41,53   (245)  
SMT30       81. Gruben Franz, CH-Altishofen         64 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:12.18,25     19.41,65   (259)  
FM40        92. Gruber Daniel N.                    66 CH-Felsberg                 1:27.03,70     20.26,02  (4133)  
SM50        28. Gruber Walter                       49 CH-Walchwil                 1:11.59,84      8.26,92  (2091)  
SM30       108. Grünenfelder Ralf                   75 CH-Wangs                    1:21.40,19     20.26,88  (3070)  
FMT20       32. Grütter Florian, CH-Utzenstorf      87 EmmenSkaters                1:05.19,21      5.03,99   (526)  
FM40        32. Gschwend Christian Walter           66 CH-Lachen SZ                1:18.23,40     11.45,72  (5252)  
FW30        52. Gschwend Manuela                    69 CH-Basel                    1:30.46,09     23.49,55  (4135)  
FM40       114. Gschwend Reto                       59 CH-St. Moritz               1:30.28,11     23.50,43  (5286)  
FM30       136. Gschwend Roger                      71 CH-Winterthur               1:43.02,27     36.26,99  (5083)  
FM50        13. Gubser Christoph                    52 CH-Koppigen                 1:17.23,44      8.44,42  (4136)  
SM40        76. Gugger Andreas                      58 CH-Thun                     1:14.42,58     13.30,09  (2092)  
SMT45        9. Gugger Ruedi, CH-Trimbach           60 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:01.57,19      5.50,77   (416)  
FM30        35. Guggisberg Christoph                70 CH-Münchenbuchsee           1:19.46,46     13.11,18  (4137)  
SM20        57. Guggisberg Urs                      77 CH-Worb                     1:23.13,15     21.04,92  (3071)  
FM30       127. Guler Stefan                        75 CH-Chur                     1:38.35,95     32.00,67  (4138)  
FWT20       17. Gumy Nicole, CH-Biel/Bienne         89 HotWheels                   1:13.52,38      8.49,91  (1321)  
FW20        36. Gürtler Claudia                     83 CH-Bremgarten b. Bern       1:26.11,07     13.19,88  (5084)  
SM40        54. Gurtner Roland                      63 CH-Ballwil                  1:11.41,00     10.28,51  (2335)  
FM40        76. Gut Paul                            63 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.40,82     18.03,14  (4486)  
FM20        47. Gut Rafael                          93 CH-St. Erhard               1:24.39,28     17.56,26  (4485)  
SMTI         1. Guyader Yann, F-Rennes              84 Timmermann Powerslide         51.13,71        -----    (68)  
FW20        27. Gygax Franziska                     81 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:24.35,23     11.44,04  (5085)  
JMTS        20. Gyr Fabian, CH-Zuchwil              94 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     22.45,40      2.36,91  (6024)  
JMTS        23. Gyr Sebastian, CH-Zuchwil           92 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta     24.53,13      4.44,64  (6025)  
FW30        65. Gysin Bettina                       76 CH-Läufelfingen             1:34.24,50     27.27,96  (5304)  
JM          34. Gysin Lukas                         ?? CH-Bottmingen                 29.59,12      8.52,63  (6131)  

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.