SIC Engadin - nach Name "E"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM20        28. Eggel Martin                        82 CH-Naters                   1:11.37,52      9.29,29  (5039)  
SW20        21. Eggenberger Miriam                  80 CH-Jona                     1:18.35,65     16.13,99  (3047)  
FM40       108. Eggenberger Theo                    59 CH-Buchs SG                 1:29.29,60     22.51,92  (4085)  
SW50         2. Egger Ingrid                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,76      1.06,32  (2059)  
FW20        52. Egger Jennifer                      91 CH-Samedan                  1:31.17,30     18.26,11  (4086)  
FM30        97. Egger Michael                       74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:31.58,22     25.22,94  (5040)  
SM50        71. Egger Robert                        50 CH-Altnau                   1:19.51,65     16.18,73  (2060)  
FM20        61. Egger Robin                         89 CH-Samedan                  1:31.16,50     24.33,48  (5041)  
FMT20       29. Eggimann Pascal, CH-Kandersteg      78 Speedy's Bern               1:03.24,49      3.09,27   (586)  
SW40         1. Egli Alice                          66 CH-Andwil SG                1:14.02,12        -----  (2061)  
FM20         4. Egli Marcel                         78 CH-Wolhusen                 1:08.01,50      1.18,48  (4087)  
SM30        12. Egli Reto                           69 CH-Amriswil                 1:04.41,19      3.27,88  (2062)  
SM30        71. Ehrle Markuss                       70 CH-Zürich                   1:15.41,66     14.28,35  (3048)  
FMT45       12. Ehrsam Jakob, CH-Balsthal           57 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:15.54,75     12.31,05   (578)  
FW20        15. Eichenberger Beatrix                78 CH-Wetzikon ZH              1:21.02,65      8.11,46  (5042)  
SM50        98. Eichenberger Kurt                   54 CH-Biglen                   1:32.15,28     28.42,36  (3049)  
FW30        44. Eichenberger Priska                 71 CH-Zürich                   1:29.37,53     22.40,99  (5043)  
SM30        39. Eichhorn Ralf                       69 CH-Winterthur               1:09.36,46      8.23,15  (2063)  
SWT20       24. Eigenmann Karin, CH-Gossau SG       87 Inline St. Gallen speed     1:14.41,47     16.41,37  (1207)  
SMT20        6. Eigler Nikolaus, A-Wien             81 Team Rollerblade Austria      56.05,43      3.38,64   (435)  
SWT20       13. Eisenhut Käthy, CH-Rehetobel        77 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:03.22,74      5.22,64  (1116)  
SW30        37. Eitel Nicole                        74 CH-Auenstein                1:29.15,46     22.27,75  (3050)  
SWT20       15. Elmer Bettina, CH-Eich              86 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:06.31,00      8.30,90  (1121)  
FM30       104. Elsener Markus                      69 CH-Rotkreuz                 1:33.02,56     26.27,28  (4088)  
FM50        23. Emmenegger Peter                    53 CH-Buchrain                 1:19.28,22     10.49,20  (4089)  
FM40        25. Engel Christoph                     61 CH-Büetigen                 1:16.52,59     10.14,91  (4090)  
FW40        22. Engel Clelia                        66 CH-Wettingen                1:27.08,42     17.23,07  (5044)  
FM30       121. Engeler Mike                        71 CH-Sursee                   1:37.28,04     30.52,76  (4092)  
FW20         8. Erismann Isabelle                   88 CH-Wald ZH                  1:18.38,17      5.46,98  (4463)  
FW30        68. Erni Brigitte                       67 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,04     28.55,50  (5045)  
FW30        20. Erni Claudia                        75 CH-Emmenbrücke              1:23.25,41     16.28,87  (5046)  
FW30        11. Erni Claudia                        70 CH-Liebistorf               1:20.57,42     14.00,88  (4093)  
FM40       133. Erni Heiner                         66 CH-Laufenburg               1:35.52,83     29.15,15  (4094)  
37           8. Etcheverry Alize, F-Strasbourg      92 Team Alsace                   23.52,99      1.22,94  (6082)  
FM30        55. Etter Roger                         69 CH-Courgevaux               1:24.23,75     17.48,47  (4095)  
FM30       131. Eyb Asmus                           72 Nürnberg                    1:41.28,05     34.52,77  (5047)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.