SIC Engadin - nach Name "B"

Nettostartzeiten für alle Breitensportkategorien
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM30         6. Baalss Andreas                      72 Karlsfeld                   1:04.13,75      3.00,44  (2011)  
FWT30       12. Bachmann Franziska, CH-Bern         74 Thunliners                  1:21.21,36     12.55,00  (1407)  
SW40        16. Bachmann Gisela                     60 CH-Pratteln                 1:34.06,06     20.03,94  (3003)  
FM40        59. Bachmann Guido                      57 CH-Schenkon                 1:23.01,73     16.24,05  (4016)  
FM40        99. Bachmann Markus                     57 CH-Obernau                  1:28.29,04     21.51,36  (4017)  
SM40       146. Bachmann Peter                      59 CH-Pratteln                 1:33.59,81     32.47,32  (3004)  
FWT20       20. Bachmann Sandra, CH-Luzern          77 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.24,07     11.21,60  (1325)  
SM50         6. Bader Helmut                        55 Dauchingen                  1:05.39,24      2.06,32  (2012)  
JM          13. Badrutt David                       91 CH-Silvaplana                 25.38,94      4.32,45  (6003)  
FM50        41. Badrutt Gian Duri                   42 CH-Celerina                 1:27.23,71     18.44,69  (4018)  
FM30        30. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 CH-Bachenbülach             1:18.28,17     11.52,89  (5004)  
FW30        26. Badrutt Sabine                      73 CH-Celerina                 1:25.11,87     18.15,33  (4020)  
SM20        54. Baer David                          78 CH-Bever                    1:19.22,24     17.14,01  (2013)  
FMT20       40. Bagaglio Alex, CH-Basel             82 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:15.53,89     15.38,67   (506)  
JW          37. Baldauf Sabrina                     90 CH-Davos Wolfgang             47.35,35     25.04,70  (6108)  
SM50        99. Baldinger Cyrill                    47 CH-Zurzach                  1:35.03,22     31.30,30  (3005)  
JW          15. Balmer Alin                         91 CH-Brugg AG                   28.49,39      6.18,74  (6004)  
SM30        82. Balz Martin                         73 CH-Samedan                  1:16.46,95     15.33,64  (3006)  
SM30        68. Balz Thomas                         76 CH-Grossaffoltern           1:15.16,38     14.03,07  (2014)  
FMT20       28. Bangerter Adrian, CH-Wallisellen    80 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.21,69      3.06,47   (531)  
FW30        14. Bangerter Marielle                  67 CH-Münchringen              1:21.27,84     14.31,30  (4021)  
FMT30       19. Bangerter Pierre, CH-Bowil          70 Berger-Inline Team          1:10.52,80      8.56,72   (511)  
FM30         3. Bannholzer René                     67 CH-Rümlang                  1:07.59,43      1.24,15  (4022)  
SW30        44. Banyard Kate                        72 GB-London W12 8AB           1:37.06,91     30.19,20  (3007)  
SMT30       44. Banzer René, CH-Betschwanden        67 Thunliners I                1:01.49,47      9.12,87   (125)  
FMT45        3. Bär Roger, CH-Pfäffikon SZ          61 JUKA Fitness-Team           1:05.06,12      1.42,42   (561)  
SWTI         3. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         75 Salomon Smartskates           57.58,24      0.00,17  (1026)  
FMT30       25. Bärlocher Martin, CH-Rothrist       65 Jura Grizzly Inline Team    1:13.51,56     11.55,48   (566)  
SM50        84. Bärlocher Rudolf                    39 CH-Wettingen                1:23.53,76     20.20,84  (3008)  
SW30        40. Bärlocher Sabine                    73 CH-Wettingen                1:31.49,02     25.01,31  (3009)  
FWT20       25. Barreto Dos Nasciemento Anita, CH-S 81 Thunliners                  1:19.44,23     14.41,76  (1408)  
JW           8. Bärtschi Nicole                     91 CH-Buttisholz                 26.54,21      4.23,56  (6005)  
FM40        82. Baumann Andreas                     61 CH-Kloten                   1:25.18,90     18.41,22  (4024)  
SM50        11. Baumann Heinz                       49 CH-Gattikon                 1:06.48,26      3.15,34  (2015)  
FW20        14. Baumann Sabine                      79 CH-Weiningen ZH             1:20.57,78      8.06,59  (4515)  
FW20        31. Baumgarnter Andrea                  86 CH-Dieterswil               1:25.55,62     13.04,43  (5006)  
SM20        12. Baumgartner Lucas                   85 CH-Vilters                  1:06.41,52      4.33,29  (2016)  
SMT30       58. Baumgartner Markus, CH-Auw          72 Speed Skater Zug B          1:05.29,70     12.53,10   (150)  
FW30       101. Baumgartner Regula                  76 CH-Neukirch                 1:48.58,01     42.01,47  (5007)  
FM40        67. Baumgartner René                    60 CH-Kallnach                 1:23.55,70     17.18,02  (4025)  
SMT20       15. Baumgartner Roland, CH-Widnau       78 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb     56.13,96      3.47,17   (110)  
FM40        86. Baumgartner Rolf                    63 CH-Thun                     1:25.38,09     19.00,41  (4026)  
FM20        65. Baumgartner Thomas                  83 CH-Dieterswil               1:32.10,58     25.27,56  (5008)  
SMT20       45. Baur Marco, CH-Schübelbach          79 CMS-Brasil by Varanus Lif   1:07.27,10     15.00,31   (230)  
FM40        84. Baur Ruedi                          59 CH-Schwerzenbach            1:25.26,24     18.48,56  (4027)  
SM40        33. Beck Daniel                         62 CH-Zuben                    1:08.36,44      7.23,95  (2017)  
37           5. Beck Michelle, CH-Zuben             92 Cristalp WorldInlinecente     23.19,41      0.49,36  (6080)  
FMT30       13. Beeler Thomas, CH-Birsfelden        73 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:07.27,04      5.30,96   (507)  
JW          21. Beer Armanda                        92 CH-Pontresina                 30.16,46      7.45,81  (6133)  
SMTI        50. Beetschen Andreas, CH-Lenk im Simme 86 Salomon Swiss                 53.50,80      2.37,09    (62)  
SWT20       19. Beetschen Corinne, CH-Lenk im Simme 83 MICRO-INTERSPORT Lakeline   1:07.46,63      9.46,53  (1108)  
SWTI         2. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             87 Salomon Smartskates           57.58,10      0.00,03  (1027)  
SMTI        15. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              83 Zepto Skate Team              52.27,04      1.13,33    (81)  
SM50        29. Beles Jaromir                       51 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:12.02,92      8.30,00  (4028)  
SW30        30. Belledin Katja                      70 Vörstetten                  1:24.47,43     17.59,72  (3011)  
SMT30       83. Benz Bernhard, CH-Kloten            73 World Inlinecenter Powers   1:13.25,22     20.48,62     (1)  
JMTS        22. Berchten Jan, CH-Hindelbank         92 EmmenSkaters                  23.44,61      3.36,12  (6006)  
FM40        27. Berchten Thomas                     60 CH-Hindelbank               1:17.23,97     10.46,29  (4030)  
FW30        18. Berdoz Muriel                       73 CH-Chernex                  1:22.48,80     15.52,26  (4031)  
FMT45        7. Berger Fred, CH-Lyss                48 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:08.03,77      4.40,07   (541)  
SMT30        2. Berger Stefan, CH-Kappelen          75 HotWheels                     56.05,45      3.28,85   (210)  
FW40        24. Bernasconi Helen                    58 CH-St. Moritz               1:29.23,58     19.38,23  (5010)  
FM40        74. Bernasconi Paul                     65 CH-Walenstadt               1:24.35,01     17.57,33  (4032)  
SWTI        19. Berndt Jenny, Grenzach-Wyhlen       79 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.28,78      3.30,71  (1030)  
SW20        14. Berner Karin                        80 CH-Reinach BL               1:16.30,13     14.08,47  (2293)  
FM30        45. Bernet Peter                        75 CH                          1:22.50,24     16.14,96  (5011)  
FW30        25. Berther Yvonne                      68 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.45,75     17.49,21  (4033)  
FM40       130. Bestetti Alberto                    65 I-Carate Brianza            1:33.58,71     27.21,03  (5012)  
FM30        72. Betschart Stefan                    71 CH-Winkel                   1:27.21,70     20.46,42  (5013)  
SM50        65. Betschart Ueli                      50 CH-Nürensdorf               1:18.58,49     15.25,57  (2366)  
SM40       138. Bettis Kay                          61 GB-London WC1X 9HA          1:28.34,20     27.21,71  (2018)  
SM30       102. Beugger Alex                        69 CH-Dättlikon                1:20.44,15     19.30,84  (3012)  
FM30        21. Beutler Markus                      67 CH-Fahrni b. Thun           1:16.15,44      9.40,16  (4034)  
SM40       139. Bickel Werni                        60 CH-Susch                    1:29.15,38     28.02,89  (3013)  
FM20        25. Biert Beda                          92 CH-S-chanf                  1:19.25,45     12.42,43  (4035)  
SM20        50. Biert Dea                           90 CH-S-chanf                  1:18.52,50     16.44,27  (3014)  
SMT30        5. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          69 Asphalte                      56.06,22      3.29,62   (254)  
SW30        48. Bigler Linda                        70 CH-Spiez                    1:42.21,86     35.34,15  (2019)  
SM30        62. Bigler Mathias                      67 CH-Köniz                    1:14.08,22     12.54,91  (2318)  
SM40        71. Bigler Urs                          63 CH-Spiez                    1:14.07,08     12.54,59  (2020)  
FW40        13. Binder Claudia                      63 CH-St. Gallen               1:23.01,41     13.16,06  (4036)  
SW50         8. Binder Lisa                         55 CH-Zurzach                  1:49.09,09     30.23,65  (3015)  
SM20        17. Birbaum Silvan                      85 CH-Baar                     1:08.50,21      6.41,98  (2021)  
FM30        63. Birrer Marco                        75 CH-Kriens                   1:25.32,77     18.57,49  (4037)  
SM30       114. Bisaz Jon                           69 CH-Celerina                 1:23.46,23     22.32,92  (2334)  
FWT20       21. Bisig Cristina, CH-Zuchwil          88 Inlineteam Heinigersport    1:17.20,14     12.17,67  (1317)  
FM30         9. Bisig Patrick                       76 CH                          1:14.19,14      7.43,86  (5014)  
SM40        20. Bisig Peter                         57 CH-Steinhausen              1:06.36,17      5.23,68  (2022)  
FMT45        8. Bisig Ruedi, CH-Zuchwil             58 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:09.26,91      6.03,21   (577)  
SW30         9. Bissig Sonja                        75 CH-Walchwil                 1:14.14,54      7.26,83  (2368)  
FM30        89. Blapp Thomas                        74 CH-Herrliberg               1:30.24,31     23.49,03  (5015)  
FM50        50. Blaser Erich                        56 CH-Felben-Wellhausen        1:30.14,80     21.35,78  (4038)  
SM40        93. Blaser Fredy                        63 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:16.56,45     15.43,96  (2023)  
FW20        70. Blaser Nadia                        86 CH-Hägendorf                1:37.34,77     24.43,58  (4039)  
SM40        50. Blaser Rolf                         62 CH-Urtenen-Schönbühl        1:10.37,25      9.24,76  (2024)  
FWT20       22. Blättler Eliane, CH-Münchenstein    77 speed-inliner-basilisk /    1:18.06,91     13.04,44  (1308)  
SMTI        45. Blauw Emiel, NL-Roden               87 Timmermann Powerslide         52.36,92      1.23,21    (66)  
FM40        63. Bleuler Dani                        58 CH-Arbon                    1:23.22,78     16.45,10  (5016)  
SMT30       51. Bloch Peter, CH-Derendingen         71 Mittelland by Matter Spee   1:03.23,57     10.46,97   (160)  
FM30       148. Blöchlinger Peter                   68 CH-Würenlos                 1:51.48,13     45.12,85  (5017)  
FM30        61. Bloesch Roland                      68 CH-Adliswil                 1:25.02,49     18.27,21  (4470)  
FM30        56. Blösch Tom                          68 CH-Bonstetten               1:24.27,52     17.52,24  (4040)  
FM30        92. Blum Andreas                        67 CH-Zwingen                  1:31.20,33     24.45,05  (4041)  
SM20        35. Blumer Simon                        78 CH-Tschappina               1:13.01,71     10.53,48  (3016)  
JMTS        15. Bocherens Elischa, CH-Roggwil BE    91 World Inlinecenter Model      22.25,95      2.17,46  (6008)  
FM30       146. Bochow Jens                         76 CH-St. Moritz               1:50.34,17     43.58,89  (5292)  
FM30        71. Bodenmann Martin                    73 CH-Buchs SG                 1:27.03,40     20.28,12  (4042)  
SMT45        2. Bögli Markus, CH-Altnau             61 Inline St. Gallen Speed       56.06,64      0.00,22   (130)  
FM40       150. Böhm Christian                      57 Grünwald                    1:43.22,31     36.44,63  (5018)  
SM40        58. Bohny Ruedi                         61 CH-Frutigen                 1:12.08,32     10.55,83  (3018)  
SMT30       50. Bollag Jan, CH-Zürich               68 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:03.22,51     10.45,91   (191)  
FM40        95. Bolliger Franz                      63 CH-Gebenstorf               1:27.20,40     20.42,72  (4043)  
SM30        59. Bollinger Daniel                    73 CH-Bern                     1:13.56,90     12.43,59  (3019)  
FWT30        5. Bongni Franziska, CH-Bremgarten b.  71 EmmenSkaters                1:13.15,11      4.48,75  (1312)  
SM20        38. Bonnaire Wilfried                   80 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:13.39,11     11.30,88  (3020)  
JM          33. Bornand Dominik                     94 CH-Bottmingen                 29.58,51      8.52,02  (6130)  
SM20        59. Bösch Guido                         77 CH-Grosswangen              1:24.38,26     22.30,03  (2025)  
FM30         4. Bossert Reto                        71 CH-Anwil                    1:10.38,56      4.03,28  (4044)  
SMTI        27. Botero Jorge, COL-Kolumbien         75 Rollerblade World             52.34,92      1.21,21    (56)  
SMTI        28. Boucher Thomas, F-Le Loroux Bottere 82 Powerslide Racing             52.35,07      1.21,36    (46)  
SW30         5. Bouten Carin                        75 CH-St-Sulpice VD            1:10.29,46      3.41,75  (3021)  
SM40       115. Bouvard Gérard                      61 CH-Seuzach                  1:20.18,78     19.06,29  (3022)  
FM30        67. Bozdech Radek                       69 CH-Zürich                   1:26.33,69     19.58,41  (4046)  
SM30        75. Bracher Stefan                      70 CH-Stettlen                 1:16.13,65     15.00,34  (3023)  
SM30         3. Brand Sascha                        74 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau            1:01.18,72      0.05,41  (2026)  
SM40         8. Brändle Beat                        66 CH-Romanshorn               1:03.33,37      2.20,88  (2343)  
JW           2. Brändle Natalie                     93 CH-Romanshorn                 23.38,93      1.08,28  (6132)  
SM30        50. Brauchli Bernhard                   73 CH-Amriswil                 1:12.12,56     10.59,25  (3025)  
FW20        24. Brazerol Ursina                     85 CH-Davos Dorf               1:23.33,10     10.41,91  (4047)  
FW50         7. Breda Francesca                     54 CH-Basel                    1:57.18,98     26.54,72  (4048)  
SM40        26. Breitenmoser Werner                 58 CH-Amriswil                 1:06.55,85      5.43,36  (2027)  
JW          26. Brenna Fabienne                     92 CH-St. Moritz                 32.17,99      9.47,34  (6124)  
JM          25. Brenna Marco                        92 CH-St. Moritz                 27.39,75      6.33,26  (6125)  
SM30        63. Bretscher Mario                     73 CH-Hagenbuch ZH             1:14.09,10     12.55,79  (2365)  
FM50        49. Brettle Wolf                        50 CH-Mönchaltorf              1:30.14,35     21.35,33  (4455)  
SMTI         2. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             76 Powerslide Racing             51.13,85      0.00,14    (47)  
FW40        52. Briet Angelika                      65 München                     1:48.25,39     38.40,04  (5019)  
SM30       124. Briet Jonathan                      71 München                     1:28.42,12     27.28,81  (3026)  
FW30        77. Briner Claudia                      71 CH-Zürich                   1:37.45,30     30.48,76  (5020)  
SM20        16. Britt Jörg                          77 CH-Vilters                  1:08.40,85      6.32,62  (2028)  
SMT30       66. Broger Bruno                        68 CH-Flawil                   1:07.13,40     14.36,80   (401)  
FW40        27. Broger Edith                        59 CH-Nesslau                  1:30.36,22     20.50,87  (4049)  
SMT30       21. Brown Hans                          76 GB-Camberley GU17 0LA         59.15,33      6.38,73   (441)  
SMT20       20. Brucker Sebastian, Lörrach          82 speed-inliner-basilisk /      57.58,18      5.31,39   (239)  
SM50        69. Brugger Bernhard                    56 Markdorf                    1:19.20,06     15.47,14  (2030)  
FMT30        4. Brügger Thomas, CH-Thierachern      75 Speedy's Bern               1:02.04,22      0.08,14   (585)  
SMT30       62. Bruggmann Gerhard, CH-Gümligen      66 Thunliners II               1:05.55,19     13.18,59   (120)  
SWT20       18. Brun Nadine, CH-Inwil               85 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:07.46,41      9.46,31  (1123)  
FWT20       19. Bründler Ursula, CH-Baden           82 Hyper-Inlineteam Limmatta   1:16.23,89     11.21,42  (1326)  
SM30        69. Brüngger Dani                       74 CH-Grenchen                 1:15.28,47     14.15,16  (3027)  
FM30        25. Brunner Marcel                      69 CH-Ennetbürgen              1:17.12,64     10.37,36  (4050)  
FW50         3. Brunner Monika                      49 CH-Zürich                   1:33.23,00      2.58,74  (4051)  
SM40        83. Brüschweiler Martin                 57 CH-Mannenbach-Salenst       1:16.01,80     14.49,31  (2031)  
SM30       139. Brüschweiler Simon                  67 CH-Romanshorn               1:46.54,07     45.40,76  (3242)  
FMT30       12. Brütsch Christian, CH-Zürich        75 Inline-Team Furttal         1:06.55,68      4.59,60   (532)  
FW20        45. Buchegger Claudia                   82 CH-Bischofszell             1:29.11,29     16.20,10  (4052)  
SMT45        8. Büchel Wolfgang, FL-Ruggell         58 Inline-Team Liechtenstein   1:01.43,23      5.36,81   (263)  
FM30       134. Bucher Adrian                       67 CH-Aarburg                  1:42.20,50     35.45,22  (5021)  
FM50        40. Bucher Hans                         41 CH-Emmen                    1:26.13,81     17.34,79  (4053)  
FM40       145. Bucher Urs                          64 CH-Luzern                   1:41.41,56     35.03,88  (4055)  
SM50        57. Büchi Erich                         45 CH-Zuoz                     1:18.18,64     14.45,72  (2032)  
FM20         7. Büchi Rouven                        82 CH-Uster                    1:09.41,61      2.58,59  (4056)  
SM40        73. Buchmann Beat                       58 CH-Nussbaumen AG            1:14.17,48     13.04,99  (2033)  
FWT30       11. Buchschacher Katrin, Groß-Umstadt   67 Inline Team Thurgovia       1:21.21,26     12.54,90  (1401)  
FMT30       15. Buck Martin, CH-Oberrohrdorf        71 Fitnessteam ICW / IGR       1:08.16,16      6.20,08   (556)  
SM20        25. Buddeberg Felix                     77 CH-Zürich                   1:09.30,90      7.22,67  (2034)  
FM30       107. Budliger Andreas                    74 CH-Bern                     1:33.39,41     27.04,13  (5022)  
FMT30       10. Bühler Félix, CH-Wabern             63 Mittelland by Matter Fitn   1:05.08,74      3.12,66   (571)  
SM40        29. Bühler Peter                        63 CH-Oberaach                 1:08.08,68      6.56,19  (3028)  
SM40        36. Bühlmann Roman                      65 CH-Rothenburg               1:09.01,62      7.49,13  (2035)  
FW40        10. Buholzer Jacqueline                 58 CH-Ebikon                   1:22.48,51     13.03,16  (4057)  
FWT30        6. Buholzer-Rehor Sonja, CH-Luzern     69 Inline-Team LLV Flüss       1:13.19,28      4.52,92  (1343)  
FM30        58. Bührer Kalle                        69 CH-Gommiswald               1:24.46,01     18.10,73  (4058)  
FM40         2. Bula Stefan                         66 CH-Verbier                  1:06.37,76      0.00,08  (4059)  
SM50        48. Bullinger Rolf, CH-St. Gallen       52 Speedteam Oberberg          1:16.06,39     12.33,47  (2036)  
SM30        10. Bülow Dietmar                       69 Ravensburg                  1:04.33,56      3.20,25  (2037)  
FW30         2. Bürger Michaela                     76 CH-Lantsch/Lenz             1:13.18,73      6.22,19  (4061)  
SW30        14. Burgherr Tabita                     76 CH-Lenzburg                 1:16.18,88      9.31,17  (2306)  
SM50        39. Bürgi Heinz                         52 CH-Schönenwerd              1:14.09,74     10.36,82  (2038)  
SWT20       16. Bürgi Yvonne, CH-Schönenwerd        83 World Inlinecenter Model    1:06.39,87      8.39,77  (1205)  
SW30         6. Bürgler Luzia                       76 CH-Ibach                    1:12.12,04      5.24,33  (2039)  
SWT20       17. Bürgler Maria, CH-Lauerz            84 Speed Skater Zug Women      1:06.40,17      8.40,07  (1124)  
FM20        35. Bürgler Martin                      81 CH-Riniken                  1:22.21,49     15.38,47  (5023)  
FM40        94. Burkart Franz                       57 CH-Zofingen                 1:27.16,59     20.38,91  (4429)  
FM30       133. Burkhart Markus                     69 CH-Niederglatt ZH           1:42.20,12     35.44,84  (5288)  
FW40         9. Bürki Esther                        62 CH-Zürich                   1:22.41,23     12.55,88  (5024)  
SM20        40. Bürki Philippe                      77 CH-Au SG                    1:14.02,12     11.53,89  (2327)  
FM30        53. Burren Simon                        68 CH-Neuchâtel                1:24.01,74     17.26,46  (5025)  
SM40        30. Burri Hans-Rudolf                   61 CH-Bern                     1:08.24,30      7.11,81  (2040)  
FM50        53. Burri Rolf                          53 CH-Igis                     1:30.29,80     21.50,78  (5026)  
SM50         1. Buser Rico                          54 CH-Buus                     1:03.32,92        -----  (2294)  
JM          36. Büttner Andri                       91 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch         31.54,61     10.48,12  (6100)  
SM40        16. Büttner Arthur                      66 CH-La Punt-Chamues-ch       1:05.27,61      4.15,12  (2316)  

Total 193



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.