(61) Herren 19-29 Jahre 32 km

Worldclass MTB Challenge Offenburg - (61) Herren 19-29 Jahre 32 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Siefermann Stefan, D-Oberkirch      81 TuS Oppenau                 1:22.02,6       -----  (2167)  108      1.    23,402
    2. Rees Benjamin, D-Hilzkirchen        80 Team Bertels Bikeshop       1:31.33,1      9.30,5  (2207)  108      2.    20,971
    3. Mainzer Mario, D-Oppenau            85 TuS Oppenau                 1:37.50,8     15.48,2  (2122)  108      5.    19,622
    4. Harter Michael, D-Gengenbach        87 Santis-Claus Racingteam     1:42.30,3     20.27,7  (2065)  108      10.   18,730
    5. Voltz Andreas, D-Durbach            86 Sport Seigel Team           1:45.27,3     23.24,7  (2186)  108      15.   18,206
    6. Koger Raphael                       84 D-Offenburg                 1:45.47,5     23.44,9  (2104)  108      17.   18,148
    7. Stein Simon, D-Bötzingen            82 Greatful Wobbler Racing     1:48.45,8     26.43,2  (2172)  108      20.   17,653
    8. Licina Oliver, D-Karlsruhe          77 Radwerk Karlsruhe           1:49.14,5     27.11,9  (2115)  108      22.   17,575
    9. Blumenstock Dirk                    79 D-Stuttgart                 1:49.57,3     27.54,7  (2016)  108      25.   17,461
   10. Treyer Björn                        83 D-Oberkirch                 1:51.38,5     29.35,9  (2182)  108      29.   17,197
   11. Wölfle Benjamin, D-Lauf             82 SV Lauf                     1:53.55,3     31.52,7  (2197)  108      33.   16,853
   12. Falk August, F-Goersdorf            81 Team Autohaus Geiger        1:54.10,8     32.08,2  (2046)  108      35.   16,815
   13. Dorsch Patrick, D-Baden-Baden       83 Rebländler                  1:54.30,7     32.28,1  (2038)  108      36.   16,766
   14. Harter Stefan, D-Ottenhöfen         79 LuK Power Team              1:56.28,4     34.25,8  (2066)  108      43.   16,484
   15. Zimmerlin Matthias, D-Bötzingen     84 Greatful Wobbler Racing     1:56.29,2     34.26,6  (2202)  108      45.   16,482
   16. Sutterer Stephan, D-Offenburg       78 Team fahrradmagazin         1:57.58,3     35.55,7  (2294)  108      52.   16,275
   17. Kruse Matthias, D-Lauf              79 LuK Power Team              1:58.21,9     36.19,3  (2109)  108      54.   16,221
   18. Kestler Sebatian, D-Sasbach         81 Grinde Biker                2:00.18,9     38.16,3  (2100)  108      62.   15,958
   19. Maier Andreas, D-Offenburg          81 MSC Hornberg                2:03.33,7     41.31,1  (2120)  108      75.   15,538
   20. Winterhalter Bernhard, D-Baden-Bade 85 Rebländer                   2:04.23,6     42.21,0  (2195)  108      79.   15,434
   21. Manz Patrick, D-Bühlertal           78 LuK Power Team              2:07.29,6     45.27,0  (2126)  108      88.   15,059
   22. Huck Marco, D-Sinzheim              77 LuK Power Team              2:07.45,8     45.43,2  (2090)  108      89.   15,027
   23. Deutsch Marco, D-Offenburg          85 Sport Seigel Team           2:09.50,4     47.47,8  (2031)  108      91.   14,787
   24. Riebel Martin, D-Sasbach            82 LuK Power Team              2:11.17,2     49.14,6  (2138)  108      96.   14,624
   25. Rottenecker Martin                  79 D-Hohberg                   2:22.53,8   1:00.51,2  (2144)  108      115.  13,436
   26. Falk Joachim, F-Goersdorf           81 Team Autohaus Geiger        2:38.04,3   1:16.01,7  (2047)  108      127.  12,146
   27. Rittgerott Thorsten, D-Offenburg    77 LuK Power Team              2:40.46,1   1:18.43,5  (2140)  108      128.  11,942