ELSA Bike Trophy 2006 - par lieu "P"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/HGA      12. Barbey Mevin                        91 Pâquier-Montbarry             48.53,5      5.19,2  (3044)   24,544
60/HF1     156. Challande Patrick, Pâquier-Montbarr 76 HC la Roche                 3:32.09,9   1:00.25,2   (557)   16,967
60/HF1      41. Giller David, Pâquier-Montbarry     72 Cycles Passion              2:47.10,0     15.25,3   (464)   21,535
20/HGA       2. Mercier Yoann, Pâquier-Montbarry    90 Pédals Bulloise               44.15,4      0.41,1  (3022)   27,114
30/DF       62. Raboud Cindy                        80 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:53.31,5     36.01,1  (2379)   15,855
60/HF2      30. Bongard Gilles                      66 Payerne                     2:48.52,1     26.32,6   (374)   21,318
60/HF2      72. Bovay Patrick                       65 Payerne                     3:00.58,6     38.39,1   (165)   19,892
30/HF1     108. Corelli Fabio                       73 Payerne                     1:41.52,4     32.16,0  (2073)   17,669
20/HGA      47. Delpedro Pablo                      92 Payerne                       57.50,6     14.16,3  (3030)   20,745
20/HGA      20. Jan Du Chêne Axel                   92 Payerne                       51.08,1      7.33,8  (3092)   23,467
20/HGA      73. Muster Nicolas                      93 Payerne                     1:14.56,5     31.22,2  (3055)   16,012
30/HF2     125. Muster Pierre                       68 Payerne                     1:45.38,3     36.43,5  (2390)   17,039
30/HF3      89. Tappy Sandro                        54 Payerne                     1:58.21,1     44.35,1  (2539)   15,208
30/HF1     101. Tappy Sylvain                       82 Payerne                     1:39.45,7     30.09,3  (2392)   18,043
60/HF2     251. Anex Laurent                        68 Penthalaz                   3:48.19,8   1:26.00,3   (834)   15,766
30/HF3      98. Messerli Jacques                    41 Penthalaz                   2:07.53,3     54.07,3  (2417)   14,074
30/HF2      74. Fasel Christian, Penthéréaz         64 Canyon Murist               1:35.22,9     26.28,1  (2345)   18,871
20/HGA      49. Fasel Damien, Penthéréaz            93 Canyon Murist               1:00.13,9     16.39,6  (3023)   19,923
30/DF       78. Fasel Nathalie, Penthéréaz          71 Canyon Murist               2:08.52,7     51.22,3  (2460)   13,966
30/HF1      37. Bettex Steve                        75 Peseux                      1:20.16,7     10.40,3  (2267)   22,421
30/HF3       7. Renaud Jean-Marc                    55 Peseux                      1:22.37,5      8.51,5  (2192)   21,785
60/HLE      19. Sulser Stefan, Pfäfers              80 PeRu Racing Team/Giant      2:29.48,2     15.11,1    (58)   24,031
30/DF       24. Marbot Nadine, Pfäffikon SZ         84 VMC Worblental              1:37.07,4     19.37,0  (2336)   18,533
30/HF2     134. Capafons Frederic                   64 Pfeffingen                  1:48.56,2     40.01,4  (2266)   16,523
60/HF2     212. Moser Bruno                         63 Pfungen                     3:33.43,3   1:11.23,8   (475)   16,844
30/HLU       1. Biedermann Rudolf, Plaffeien        86 Scott Allianz Suisse        1:05.53,1       -----  (2009)   27,320
30/HLU      11. Nicolas Aeby, Plaffeien             87 Team Mahu                   1:12.46,3      6.53,2  (2025)   24,734
60/HF1      24. Raemy Hugo, Plaffeien               75 MAHU                        2:40.22,9      8.38,2    (83)   22,446
30/HLU       7. Schütz Stefan, Plaffeien            86 MAHU                        1:09.31,5      3.38,4  (2019)   25,889
60/HF1     201. Neuhaus Alain, Plasselb             78 Thömus                      4:18.40,9   1:46.56,2   (190)   13,916
30/DL        9. Aeby-Rihs Béatrice, Port            63 Thömus Bike-Team            1:25.18,8      9.35,0  (2000)   21,098
30/HF3      67. Audergon Philippe                   61 Posat                       1:49.14,5     35.28,5  (2193)   16,477
60/HF2      32. Chassot Jacques, Posieux            70 Beaud Cycle                 2:49.41,9     27.22,4   (172)   21,214
60/HF2     160. Chassot Philippe, Posieux           71 Beaud Cycles                3:23.44,3   1:01.24,8   (173)   17,669
20/HGA      54. Crausaz Florian, Posieux            92 vcf                         1:01.47,4     18.13,1  (3048)   19,420
30/HF2      99. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:40.04,3     31.09,5  (2472)   17,987
30/HF3      62. Monney Claude, Posieux              61 Cycles Pache                1:46.06,1     32.20,1  (2419)   16,964
20/HGA      36. Monney Jeremy, Posieux              92 Cycles Pache                  54.22,1     10.47,8  (3035)   22,071
20/HGA      48. Monney Kevin, Posieux               93 Cycles Pache                  59.06,4     15.32,1  (3036)   20,302
30/FJO      29. Zingg Claudio, Pragg-Jenaz          88 ghost brothers              1:36.25,9     27.03,1  (2059)   18,666
20/HGA      50. Zingg Dario, Pragg-Jenaz            90 ghost brothers              1:00.15,3     16.41,0  (3025)   19,915
60/HF3      66. Bolinger Herbert, Pratteln          54 Sven-Owe                    3:28.18,4     48.07,0   (416)   17,282
60/HF3      73. Draï Saïd, Pratteln                 61 Sven Owe                    3:30.15,4     50.04,0   (508)   17,121
60/HF2     108. Pallagi Tibor, Pratteln             67 MC Titan                    3:11.49,3     49.29,8   (855)   18,767
60/HF2      43. Saner Konrad                        65 Pratteln                    2:52.35,6     30.16,1   (363)   20,858
60/HF1     186. Pernet Cédric                       72 Prilly                      3:50.17,6   1:18.32,9   (795)   15,632
60/HF1     140. Galster Frédéric                    73 Promasens                   3:22.43,0     50.58,3   (764)   17,758
60/HF2     155. Cherbuin Jean-Marc                  71 Pully                       3:22.08,0     59.48,5   (666)   17,810
60/HF2      96. Hauser Yannick                      68 Pully                       3:08.54,6     46.35,1   (570)   19,056
30/HF3      79. Nicod Christophe                    58 Pully                       1:53.58,9     40.12,9  (2281)   15,792

total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.