ELSA Bike Trophy 2006 - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/HF2     155. Hofmann Laurent, Echallens          66 ELSA                        1:56.09,4     47.14,6  (2236)   15,496
30/HF2     103. Paratore Alfredo                    65 Echallens                   1:40.45,1     31.50,3  (2500)   17,865
30/HF1      65. Rudaz David                         72 Echallens                   1:27.11,0     17.34,6  (2156)   20,646
30/DF       31. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:40.55,8     23.25,4  (2184)   17,834
60/HF2     134. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        64 TRAILRAIDER Ägeri           3:18.51,2     56.31,7   (743)   18,103
30/DF        2. Torresani Cristina, Egg b. Zürich   78 Chälbli Bikes + Service     1:20.38,3      3.07,9  (2352)   22,321
60/HF1       4. Nauer Ueli, Egg SZ                  78 Atzmännig/Koga-miyata       2:34.20,1      2.35,4   (171)   23,325
30/HF3      56. Stegmann Walter, Eggiwil            54 "Raccard"                   1:44.45,5     30.59,5  (2207)   17,182
60/DF        9. Horn Tamara                         82 Eglisau                     3:16.05,2     17.36,1   (210)   18,359
60/HF3      74. Frei Kurt, Egliswil                 56 VBT Seetal                  3:30.27,5     50.16,1   (682)   17,105
60/HF3      52. Häusermann Walter, Egliswil         52 MTB Seetal                  3:21.31,5     41.20,1   (445)   17,863
30/HF2     166. Hunziker Andreas                    69 Ehrendingen                 2:07.13,3     58.18,5  (2411)   14,148
30/HF1      34. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         73 Stöckli Wädi                1:19.29,7      9.53,3  (2106)   22,642
30/HF1      82. Häfliger Christian                  86 Einsiedeln                  1:32.34,5     22.58,1  (2387)   19,443
30/HF2     101. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             68 Herbalife                   1:40.14,2     31.19,4  (2388)   17,957
30/HLU      13. Kälin Pascal, Einsiedeln            85 RAD'N'ROLL                  1:13.47,3      7.54,2  (2022)   24,394
60/DL        6. Steiner Anita, Einsiedeln           66 Move on / RV Einsiedeln     2:52.47,0     14.07,5   (114)   20,835
30/DL        5. von Arx Gaby, Einsiedeln            77 Stöckli Wädenswil           1:21.07,0      5.23,2  (2005)   22,190
30/HF2      32. Krähenbühl Res                      68 Embrach                     1:24.48,0     15.53,2  (2414)   21,226
30/HF1     122. Mühlemann Marco                     81 Emmenbrücke                 1:49.56,6     40.20,2  (2355)   16,372
60/HF2      23. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   2:44.29,0     22.09,5   (162)   21,886
60/HF2      18. Robadey Serge, Epagny               70 P.B.                        2:41.25,9     19.06,4   (863)   22,300
60/HF2     247. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:46.19,5   1:24.00,0   (531)   15,906
20/HGA      40. Clément Axel                        92 Ependes FR                    56.10,6     12.36,3  (3047)   21,361
30/FJO      24. Clément Yves                        89 Ependes FR                  1:26.49,3     17.26,5  (2062)   20,732
60/HF1      11. Maurer Dominic, Erlach              78 Bike Club Adrenalin La Ne   2:37.37,1      5.52,4   (146)   22,839
60/HF1      74. Waelti Christian, Erlach            72 ADRENALINA                  2:56.19,5     24.34,8   (420)   20,416
60/HLM       7. Fehr Markus, Erlen                  71 fehr-velos.ch               2:28.44,3      5.15,0    (25)   24,203
60/HF1       3. Senn Urs, Erlinsbach                82 Moab Cycle Store            2:33.29,6      1.44,9   (405)   23,453
60/HF2      38. Hugo Rinaldo, Erschmatt             65 Thömus Factory Team         2:51.58,9     29.39,4   (358)   20,932
60/HF2      56. Meichtry Martin                     70 Erschmatt                   2:56.16,3     33.56,8   (128)   20,423
60/DF        8. Caveng Astrid, Erstfeld             64 Velo Infanger VMC Erstfel   3:15.58,9     17.29,8   (202)   18,369
60/HF1      77. Peterhans Dario, Eschlikon TG       80 Biketeam-Aadorf             2:56.24,3     24.39,6   (491)   20,407
30/HF2     136. Genoud Stéphane                     67 Esmonts                     1:49.46,8     40.52,0  (2592)   16,396
20/FFI       3. Pharisa Marie, Estavannens          91 Pedale Bulloise               53.08,4      4.12,1  (3094)   22,581
20/FFI       9. Pharisa Séverine, Estavannens       92 Pédale Bulloise             1:09.29,5     20.33,2  (3093)   17,268
30/HF2     118. Bangerter Jean-Pierre               67 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.12,9     35.18,1  (2246)   17,271
60/HF3      91. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:41.55,9   1:01.44,5   (650)   16,221
20/HGA      58. Baudin John                         92 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:02.34,8     19.00,5  (3045)   19,175
30/DF       80. Bifrare Daphné, Estavayer-le-Lac    71 ELSA                        2:11.39,8     54.09,4  (2247)   13,671
20/HGA      23. Bonfils Mathieu, Estavayer-le-Lac   92 ELSA                          52.26,6      8.52,3  (3001)   22,881
30/HF2     167. Bonfils Roland, Estavayer-le-Lac    65 ELSA                        2:07.46,1     58.51,3  (2237)   14,087
20/HGA      74. Bouverat Eliot                      93 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.05,2     33.30,9  (3083)   15,566
30/HF3      96. Brasey Marcel, Estavayer-le-Lac     58 Léo                         2:04.24,2     50.38,2  (2562)   14,469
30/HF3      88. Brülhart Jean-Claude, Estavayer-le- 60 ELSA                        1:58.11,4     44.25,4  (2249)   15,229
20/FFI      10. Bürgin Charlotte, Estavayer-le-Lac  91 ELSA                        1:16.50,0     27.53,7  (3002)   15,618
30/HF2     140. Bürgin Hansueli, Estavayer-le-Lac   63 ELSA                        1:50.08,9     41.14,1  (2240)   16,341
30/DF       28. Clement Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.31,6     22.01,2  (2202)   18,085
30/HF2      71. Delley Sébastien                    65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.54,8     26.00,0  (2206)   18,964
60/HF2     141. Droz Raynald                        65 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:19.51,1     57.31,6   (413)   18,013
60/HF2     184. Fahrer Philippe, Estavayer-le-Lac   70 ELSA                        3:26.35,1   1:04.15,6   (255)   17,426
30/HF1     114. Huber Marc                          75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.56,3     38.19,9  (2548)   16,676
60/HF1     170. Limat Eric, Estavayer-le-Lac        73 ELSA                        3:38.01,4   1:06.16,7   (401)   16,511
20/HGA      75. Lutonadio Jordy                     93 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.12,4     33.38,1  (3082)   15,542
30/HF2      69. Martin Didier                       67 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.32,0     25.37,2  (2495)   19,040
30/HF1     112. Maurer Stéphane, Estavayer-le-Lac   75 ELSA                        1:46.24,8     36.48,4  (2252)   16,915
30/HF1      41. Ménétrey Alain                      86 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:21.08,3     11.31,9  (2561)   22,184
60/HF2      92. Monney Jean Pierre, Estavayer-le-La 62 ELSA                        3:08.34,7     46.15,2   (163)   19,090
30/HF2     120. Noveraz François, Estavayer-le-Lac  66 ELSA                        1:44.21,0     35.26,2  (2253)   17,249
60/HF2     220. Nydegger Daniel, Estavayer-le-Lac   68 PRO CYCLES Estavayer        3:35.57,0   1:13.37,5   (178)   16,670
30/HF3      22. Otero Constantino, Estavayer-le-Lac 58 ELSA                        1:30.01,7     16.15,7  (2241)   19,993
20/HGA      51. Pache Alex, Estavayer-le-Lac        92 Cycles Paches               1:00.48,2     17.13,9  (3068)   19,735
20/HGA      44. Pache Serge, Estavayer-le-Lac       90 Cycles Pache                  57.34,5     14.00,2  (3096)   20,842
60/HF1     181. Pillonel Raphaël, Estavayer-le-Lac  80 ELSA                        3:46.11,5   1:14.26,8   (250)   15,915
30/HF3     100. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:09.34,3     55.48,3  (2311)   13,891
60/HF2     227. Rios José, Estavayer-le-Lac         62 ELSA                        3:39.12,2   1:16.52,7   (164)   16,423
30/DF       68. Rolle Monika                        75 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:56.59,3     39.28,9  (2544)   15,386
30/HF3      27. Rosset Claude                       61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.48,2     21.02,2  (2255)   18,986
30/HF1      72. Roulin Nicolas, Estavayer-le-Lac    75 ELSA                        1:29.51,0     20.14,6  (2229)   20,033
30/HF2      91. Rouvenaz Alain                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.10,7     29.15,9  (2513)   18,333
60/DF       23. Rouvenaz Evelyne                    72 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:54.23,3     55.54,2   (229)   15,359
60/HF1     157. Schwager Daniel                     78 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:32.21,0   1:00.36,3   (765)   16,953
30/HF2     143. Vaucher  Samuel                     65 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.36,8     41.42,0  (2538)   16,272
30/HF2     102. Vetterli Christian                  70 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.37,5     31.42,7  (2536)   17,888
30/HF1      69. Zanone Noé                          87 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:28.05,2     18.28,8  (2431)   20,434
60/HF1     205. Bühler Stefan, Ettingen             77 Geffelbachpower             4:33.55,5   2:02.10,8   (590)   13,142
30/HF3      60. Dähler Federico, Ettingen           46 "Raccard"                   1:45.33,1     31.47,1  (2213)   17,053
60/HLE      24. Dähler Friedrich, Ettingen          80 goldwurst-power vcreinach   2:33.17,6     18.40,5    (21)   23,484
60/HF1      43. Mohler Sven, Ettingen               81 goldwurst-power/VC Reinac   2:47.26,3     15.41,6   (341)   21,500

total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.