Rangliste

4. Zürich Marathon - Overall Women

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:03.27,7)

Persönliches Diplom anschauen und ausdrucken Online-Anmeldung für den 5. Zürich Marathon 2007
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦     3/4-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Weiss Marlène          68 Niederhasli            4:03.27,7   1:23.35,3  (2180)  W30      203.   5.46 ¦    58.08  537.¦   59.23  544.¦ 1:02.20  533.¦ 1:03.35  470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  538.¦ 2:59.51  523.¦ 4:03.27  501.¦
  502. Staub Bertha           61 Mettmenstetten         4:03.28,2   1:23.35,8  (2063)  W45      70.    5.46 ¦    58.09  538.¦ 1:00.05  586.¦ 1:01.53  518.¦ 1:03.19  465.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  559.¦ 3:00.08  529.¦ 4:03.28  502.¦
  503. Stadler Eufemia        56 CRC-Zuerich            4:03.31,3   1:23.38,9  (2056)  W50      27.    5.46 ¦    55.46  378.¦   57.44  446.¦ 1:03.09  559.¦ 1:06.50  573.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.31  416.¦ 2:56.41  469.¦ 4:03.31  503.¦
  504. Imfeld Erika           58 Zumikon                4:03.38,4   1:23.46,0  (1532)  W45      71.    5.46 ¦    56.07  400.¦   57.39  442.¦ 1:03.15  564.¦ 1:06.36  566.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  425.¦ 2:57.02  479.¦ 4:03.38  504.¦
  505. Walther Rita           46 Glattbrugg             4:03.39,9   1:23.47,5  (2160)  W60      4.     5.46 ¦    56.11  407.¦   59.08  524.¦ 1:03.51  590.¦ 1:04.28  501.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.20  474.¦ 2:59.11  511.¦ 4:03.39  505.¦
  506. Hammer Sabina          68 Zürich                 4:03.42,4   1:23.50,0  (1443)  W30      204.   5.46 ¦    57.54  521.¦   58.19  484.¦ 1:00.50  467.¦ 1:06.37  567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.14  498.¦ 2:57.04  480.¦ 4:03.42  506.¦
  507. Schmid Regina          68 Fehraltorf             4:03.48,6   1:23.56,2  (1987)  W30      205.   5.46 ¦    58.23  557.¦   57.36  440.¦ 1:01.56  520.¦ 1:05.52  551.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.59  489.¦ 2:57.56  499.¦ 4:03.48  507.¦
  508. Larcher Cornelia       62 A-Wenns                4:03.53,9   1:24.01,5  (9606)  W40      121.   5.46 ¦    58.46  581.¦ 1:00.34  607.¦ 1:02.53  549.¦ 1:01.39  395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  589.¦ 3:02.14  553.¦ 4:03.53  508.¦
  509. Luzi Jeannette         66 Scharans               4:03.57,1   1:24.04,7  (1698)  W40      122.   5.46 ¦    56.35  430.¦   58.06  466.¦ 1:01.58  524.¦ 1:07.17  590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  451.¦ 2:56.40  468.¦ 4:03.57  509.¦
  510. Rieder Kathrin         59 Faulensee              4:04.08,1   1:24.15,7  (1907)  W45      72.    5.47 ¦    57.18  487.¦   59.21  541.¦ 1:01.16  487.¦ 1:06.11  560.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39  515.¦ 2:57.56  498.¦ 4:04.08  510.¦
  511. von Wartburg Iris      64 Tegna                  4:04.12,1   1:24.19,7  (2257)  W40      123.   5.47 ¦    58.37  570.¦   59.39  560.¦ 1:01.01  473.¦ 1:04.54  511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  562.¦ 2:59.18  513.¦ 4:04.12  511.¦
  512. Patt Maja              66 Wangen                 4:04.16,2   1:24.23,8  (1849)  W40      124.   5.47 ¦    59.17  608.¦ 1:01.29  651.¦ 1:03.18  566.¦ 1:00.09  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.47  619.¦ 3:04.06  585.¦ 4:04.16  512.¦
  513. Scherer Cornelia       58 Bolligen               4:04.16,7   1:24.24,3  (1965)  W45      73.    5.47 ¦    58.30  562.¦   57.03  409.¦ 1:00.55  470.¦ 1:07.47  609.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  480.¦ 2:56.29  464.¦ 4:04.16  513.¦
  514. Kurt Mireille          51 Solothurn              4:04.17,9   1:24.25,5  (1641)  W55      12.    5.47 ¦    59.26  620.¦ 1:00.08  587.¦ 1:01.35  504.¦ 1:03.08  456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.34  599.¦ 3:01.09  542.¦ 4:04.17  514.¦
  515. Rohner Pia             63 Rüti ZH                4:04.27,6   1:24.35,2  (1923)  W40      125.   5.47 ¦  1:00.10  643.¦ 1:00.33  606.¦ 1:01.58  523.¦ 1:01.46  400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.43  617.¦ 3:02.41  563.¦ 4:04.27  515.¦
  516. Carr Tanya             76 GB-London SW115EE      4:04.29,2   1:24.36,8  (1179)  W30      206.   5.47 ¦    59.46  629.¦   59.17  535.¦ 1:01.37  507.¦ 1:03.47  481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.03  578.¦ 3:00.41  537.¦ 4:04.29  516.¦
  517. Bonato Marianne        66 Uster                  4:04.31,0   1:24.38,6  (1122)  W40      126.   5.47 ¦    57.36  503.¦   57.24  432.¦ 1:01.10  481.¦ 1:08.18  618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  463.¦ 2:56.12  454.¦ 4:04.31  517.¦
  518. Spori Monika           66 Brütten                4:04.33,1   1:24.40,7  (2053)  W40      127.   5.47 ¦    58.01  527.¦   58.58  510.¦ 1:03.23  571.¦ 1:04.10  495.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  525.¦ 3:00.22  534.¦ 4:04.33  518.¦
  519. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See          4:04.41,9   1:24.49,5  (1485)  W45      74.    5.47 ¦    57.03  469.¦   55.49  354.¦   59.55  429.¦ 1:11.53  722.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.52  397.¦ 2:52.48  399.¦ 4:04.41  519.¦
  520. Cavallasca Elena       75 Dällikon               4:04.42,4   1:24.50,0  (1184)  W30      207.   5.47 ¦  1:02.17  731.¦   59.02  518.¦ 1:01.48  515.¦ 1:01.33  391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.20  632.¦ 3:03.09  569.¦ 4:04.42  520.¦
  521. Pellegrino Corinne     67 Zürich                 4:04.43,0   1:24.50,6  (1853)  W30      208.   5.47 ¦    58.11  543.¦   58.15  478.¦ 1:00.48  462.¦ 1:07.27  596.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  503.¦ 2:57.15  484.¦ 4:04.43  521.¦
  522. Loser Margrit          59 Wolfertswil            4:04.47,6   1:24.55,2  (1690)  W45      75.    5.48 ¦  1:03.23  776.¦ 1:01.42  663.¦ 1:01.02  476.¦   58.39  269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.05  726.¦ 3:06.08  614.¦ 4:04.47  522.¦
  523. Weber-Schmidinger Bett 64 Herrliberg             4:04.52,5   1:25.00,1   (827)  W40      128.   5.48 ¦    56.16  410.¦   58.32  498.¦ 1:03.31  577.¦ 1:06.31  565.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.49  455.¦ 2:58.21  507.¦ 4:04.52  523.¦
  524. Kleiner Judith         56 Dinhard                4:04.55,2   1:25.02,8  (1594)  W50      28.    5.48 ¦    58.05  534.¦ 1:00.18  597.¦ 1:01.57  521.¦ 1:04.34  504.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  565.¦ 3:00.21  533.¦ 4:04.55  524.¦
  525. Brethauer Simone       77 Bachenbülach           4:05.03,3   1:25.10,9  (1142)  W20      68.    5.48 ¦    58.32  565.¦   57.12  416.¦ 1:04.06  605.¦ 1:05.11  521.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.44  482.¦ 2:59.51  522.¦ 4:05.03  525.¦
  526. Maag Silvia            73 Bülach                 4:05.15,0   1:25.22,6  (1699)  W30      209.   5.48 ¦    57.24  495.¦ 1:00.30  602.¦ 1:01.32  500.¦ 1:05.47  547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54  552.¦ 2:59.27  517.¦ 4:05.15  526.¦
  527. Schlatter Sonya        64 Zürich                 4:05.39,9   1:25.47,5  (1975)  W40      129.   5.49 ¦    57.53  520.¦ 1:00.31  603.¦ 1:02.42  545.¦ 1:04.33  502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  567.¦ 3:01.06  541.¦ 4:05.39  527.¦
  528. Leasi Silvana Eve Sapn 81 Luzern                 4:05.40,1   1:25.47,7  (1657)  W20      69.    5.49 ¦    58.16  550.¦   58.26  492.¦ 1:01.19  492.¦ 1:07.37  602.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.42  516.¦ 2:58.02  502.¦ 4:05.40  528.¦
  529. Ammann Beatrice        62 Oberstammheim          4:05.44,7   1:25.52,3  (1030)  W40      130.   5.49 ¦    56.50  453.¦   58.15  477.¦ 1:03.03  553.¦ 1:07.35  600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.05  465.¦ 2:58.09  504.¦ 4:05.44  529.¦
  530. Fuchser Karin          71 Unterentfelden         4:05.45,7   1:25.53,3  (1343)  W30      210.   5.49 ¦    56.54  458.¦   57.39  444.¦ 1:02.25  536.¦ 1:08.47  633.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33  446.¦ 2:56.58  478.¦ 4:05.45  530.¦
  531. Burgtorf-Windel Christ 64 D-Göttingen            4:05.48,1   1:25.55,7  (1168)  W40      131.   5.49 ¦    54.37  302.¦   59.15  529.¦ 1:03.30  574.¦ 1:08.24  621.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  426.¦ 2:57.23  485.¦ 4:05.48  531.¦
  532. Bertschi Susanne       68 Buchs                  4:05.48,8   1:25.56,4  (1096)  W30      211.   5.49 ¦    57.46  514.¦   58.16  481.¦ 1:02.32  542.¦ 1:07.14  588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.02  491.¦ 2:58.34  509.¦ 4:05.48  532.¦
  533. Keller Elsbeth         66 Wolfhausen             4:05.49,6   1:25.57,2  (9031)  W40      132.   5.49 ¦    57.19  490.¦ 1:00.02  581.¦ 1:02.20  534.¦ 1:06.07  559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.21  533.¦ 2:59.42  520.¦ 4:05.49  533.¦
  534. Gubser Sabina          64 Männedorf              4:05.55,1   1:26.02,7  (1417)  W40      133.   5.49 ¦    58.33  567.¦ 1:02.36  711.¦ 1:02.25  537.¦ 1:02.19  422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.09  630.¦ 3:03.35  578.¦ 4:05.55  534.¦
  535. Mirabella Sabrina      74 Samstagern             4:05.59,4   1:26.07,0  (1777)  W30      212.   5.49 ¦    55.01  324.¦   59.08  523.¦ 1:03.52  591.¦ 1:07.57  610.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09  432.¦ 2:58.01  501.¦ 4:05.59  535.¦
  536. Mathis Grit            71 Zürich                 4:06.00,5   1:26.08,1  (1731)  W30      213.   5.49 ¦  1:00.05  637.¦ 1:01.23  644.¦ 1:02.33  543.¦ 1:01.59  408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.28  635.¦ 3:04.01  583.¦ 4:06.00  536.¦
  537. Kundert Saskia         83 Volketswil             4:06.00,7   1:26.08,3  (1635)  W20      70.    5.49 ¦    54.15  281.¦   54.19  270.¦ 1:03.42  585.¦ 1:13.43  776.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.35  270.¦ 2:52.17  389.¦ 4:06.00  537.¦
  538. Huwyler Renate         69 Hünenberg              4:06.15,9   1:26.23,5  (9002)  W30      214.   5.50 ¦  1:02.36  745.¦ 1:00.57  624.¦ 1:01.12  483.¦ 1:01.29  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.33  687.¦ 3:04.46  593.¦ 4:06.15  538.¦
  539. Künzli Astrid          75 Uster                  4:06.27,2   1:26.34,8  (1638)  W30      215.   5.50 ¦    59.23  616.¦   58.16  483.¦ 1:02.01  526.¦ 1:06.45  570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  542.¦ 2:59.41  519.¦ 4:06.27  539.¦
  540. Kurath Bettina         80 Fällanden              4:06.34,4   1:26.42,0  (1639)  W20      71.    5.50 ¦    58.25  559.¦ 1:01.31  653.¦ 1:03.22  569.¦ 1:03.15  463.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.56  602.¦ 3:03.18  573.¦ 4:06.34  540.¦
  541. Zwahlen Monika         80 Belp                   4:06.56,5   1:27.04,1  (2244)  W20      72.    5.51 ¦    51.33  154.¦   53.01  199.¦ 1:01.47  514.¦ 1:20.34  875.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  183.¦ 2:46.22  290.¦ 4:06.56  541.¦
  542. Dreher Irene           58 Meilen                 4:07.01,1   1:27.08,7   (907)  W45      76.    5.51 ¦  1:01.38  701.¦ 1:01.28  648.¦ 1:03.37  583.¦ 1:00.16  349.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07  678.¦ 3:06.44  620.¦ 4:07.01  542.¦
  543. Frick Margret          49 D-Karlsfeld            4:07.09,8   1:27.17,4  (1334)  W55      13.    5.51 ¦  1:00.38  662.¦ 1:01.02  631.¦ 1:01.43  511.¦ 1:03.45  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.40  637.¦ 3:03.24  575.¦ 4:07.09  543.¦
  544. Blank Marianne         64 Adlignswil             4:07.12,0   1:27.19,6  (1110)  W40      134.   5.51 ¦  1:01.40  702.¦   58.26  491.¦ 1:01.51  517.¦ 1:05.14  525.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06  605.¦ 3:01.57  550.¦ 4:07.12  544.¦
  545. Ab Egg Monika          59 Uetikon am See         4:07.15,6   1:27.23,2  (1001)  W45      77.    5.51 ¦  1:00.47  673.¦   59.47  568.¦ 1:02.14  532.¦ 1:04.25  500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.34  615.¦ 3:02.49  566.¦ 4:07.15  545.¦
  546. Steinmann Monika       69 Zofingen               4:07.19,3   1:27.26,9  (2072)  W30      216.   5.51 ¦    55.06  335.¦   57.55  456.¦ 1:03.25  572.¦ 1:10.51  697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  402.¦ 2:56.27  463.¦ 4:07.19  546.¦
  547. Gehrig Trudi           47 Zürich                 4:07.21,0   1:27.28,6  (1365)  W55      14.    5.51 ¦    59.10  603.¦ 1:00.14  591.¦ 1:03.22  570.¦ 1:04.33  503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.25  595.¦ 3:02.47  564.¦ 4:07.21  547.¦
  548. Schawalder Iris        84 Embrach                4:07.21,6   1:27.29,2  (1957)  W20      73.    5.51 ¦    53.23  241.¦   56.17  373.¦ 1:06.25  687.¦ 1:11.14  707.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  308.¦ 2:56.07  452.¦ 4:07.21  548.¦
  549. Jud Laura              59 Kaltbrunn              4:07.23,3   1:27.30,9  (1554)  W45      78.    5.51 ¦    55.06  334.¦   59.35  554.¦ 1:05.04  636.¦ 1:07.37  603.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  449.¦ 2:59.45  521.¦ 4:07.23  549.¦
  550. Weber Charlotte        57 Laupen BE              4:07.41,2   1:27.48,8  (2165)  W45      79.    5.52 ¦  1:01.31  696.¦ 1:00.52  616.¦ 1:03.10  561.¦ 1:02.06  412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  654.¦ 3:05.34  602.¦ 4:07.41  550.¦
  551. Schaub Andrea          68 Hinwil                 4:07.46,5   1:27.54,1  (1952)  W30      217.   5.52 ¦    59.19  609.¦ 1:00.13  588.¦ 1:03.16  565.¦ 1:04.57  515.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.32  598.¦ 3:02.49  565.¦ 4:07.46  551.¦
  552. Häne-Koller Rosmarie   46 Oberwil-Lieli          4:07.52,3   1:27.59,9  (1447)  W60      5.     5.52 ¦    55.32  368.¦   59.51  571.¦ 1:04.02  600.¦ 1:08.25  622.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.24  475.¦ 2:59.26  515.¦ 4:07.52  552.¦
  553. Hansen Mathilda        78 Zürich                 4:08.03,7   1:28.11,3  (1448)  W20      74.    5.52 ¦  1:01.35  700.¦ 1:00.57  622.¦ 1:03.34  578.¦ 1:01.56  404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.32  661.¦ 3:06.07  612.¦ 4:08.03  553.¦
  554. Schmid Laetitia        85 Surrein                4:08.05,8   1:28.13,4  (1986)  W20      75.    5.52 ¦  1:00.59  678.¦ 1:01.37  658.¦ 1:03.04  554.¦ 1:02.24  425.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.36  663.¦ 3:05.41  605.¦ 4:08.05  554.¦
  555. Rechsteiner Chantal    78 Zürich                 4:08.17,1   1:28.24,7  (1888)  W20      76.    5.53 ¦  1:05.32  838.¦ 1:02.03  681.¦ 1:01.17  488.¦   59.23  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  777.¦ 3:08.53  656.¦ 4:08.17  555.¦
  556. Bärenfaller Corinne    78 Zürich                 4:08.17,8   1:28.25,4  (1059)  W20      77.    5.53 ¦    59.21  612.¦ 1:00.52  618.¦ 1:02.25  538.¦ 1:05.38  534.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.14  608.¦ 3:02.39  562.¦ 4:08.17  556.¦
  557. Flügel Edith           57 Thalwil                4:08.24,9   1:28.32,5  (1314)  W45      80.    5.53 ¦    56.41  438.¦   59.11  525.¦ 1:08.17  756.¦ 1:04.14  496.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.53  487.¦ 3:04.10  586.¦ 4:08.24  557.¦
  558. Holenstein Bea         65 Wilen b. Wil           4:08.25,4   1:28.33,0  (1502)  W40      135.   5.53 ¦  1:01.03  680.¦ 1:01.17  639.¦ 1:02.06  529.¦ 1:03.58  489.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.20  650.¦ 3:04.27  589.¦ 4:08.25  558.¦
  559. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  58 Thal                   4:08.27,8   1:28.35,4  (1374)  W45      81.    5.53 ¦    53.04  220.¦   58.12  472.¦ 1:06.09  677.¦ 1:11.00  702.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17  353.¦ 2:57.27  486.¦ 4:08.27  559.¦
  560. Zubler Corinne         64 Nd-Erlinsbach          4:08.30,2   1:28.37,8  (2241)  W40      136.   5.53 ¦    59.04  597.¦   58.44  501.¦ 1:02.10  531.¦ 1:08.30  626.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  548.¦ 2:59.59  524.¦ 4:08.30  560.¦
  561. Schefer Karin          76 Bergdietikon           4:08.51,0   1:28.58,6  (1958)  W30      218.   5.53 ¦    56.41  437.¦   57.28  435.¦ 1:01.44  512.¦ 1:12.57  753.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09  433.¦ 2:55.53  447.¦ 4:08.51  561.¦
  562. Mattli Fabiana         78 Zürich                 4:09.09,4   1:29.17,0  (1734)  W20      78.    5.54 ¦  1:00.27  653.¦ 1:00.25  601.¦ 1:04.39  623.¦ 1:03.36  472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.53  622.¦ 3:05.32  601.¦ 4:09.09  562.¦
  563. Eugster Julia          70 Zürich                 4:09.11,4   1:29.19,0  (1284)  W30      219.   5.54 ¦  1:04.37  810.¦ 1:00.16  596.¦ 1:02.05  528.¦ 1:02.12  415.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  721.¦ 3:06.59  624.¦ 4:09.11  563.¦
  564. Keller Christene       72 Seuzach                4:09.13,1   1:29.20,7  (1569)  W30      220.   5.54 ¦  1:02.06  720.¦ 1:00.14  591.¦ 1:02.31  541.¦ 1:04.20  498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.21  651.¦ 3:04.53  596.¦ 4:09.13  564.¦
  565. Tiebout Isabelle       71 Horgen                 4:09.16,7   1:29.24,3  (2115)  W30      221.   5.54 ¦  1:00.42  667.¦ 1:01.59  677.¦ 1:03.07  555.¦ 1:03.26  468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.42  666.¦ 3:05.49  608.¦ 4:09.16  565.¦
  566. Schenkel Gabriela      77 Lausanne               4:09.16,8   1:29.24,4  (1964)  W20      79.    5.54 ¦  1:00.42  668.¦ 1:01.59  676.¦ 1:03.08  556.¦ 1:03.26  467.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.42  665.¦ 3:05.50  610.¦ 4:09.16  566.¦
  567. Hager Charlotte        59 Savigny                4:09.24,5   1:29.32,1  (1440)  W45      82.    5.54 ¦    58.20  555.¦ 1:00.54  620.¦ 1:03.54  592.¦ 1:06.14  561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  585.¦ 3:03.10  570.¦ 4:09.24  567.¦
  568. Mewes Cornelia         67 Egg b. Zürich          4:09.29,2   1:29.36,8  (1768)  W30      222.   5.54 ¦    56.50  454.¦   59.35  554.¦ 1:04.36  620.¦ 1:08.26  623.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.26  502.¦ 3:01.02  540.¦ 4:09.29  568.¦
  569. Feole Cornelia         73 Luzern                 4:09.29,4   1:29.37,0  (1296)  W30      223.   5.54 ¦    55.21  351.¦   57.18  425.¦ 1:04.10  607.¦ 1:12.38  749.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  390.¦ 2:56.50  475.¦ 4:09.29  569.¦
  570. Aerni Erika            50 Laupen                 4:09.31,9   1:29.39,5  (1013)  W55      15.    5.54 ¦  1:01.30  694.¦ 1:00.52  617.¦ 1:03.20  567.¦ 1:03.48  482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  653.¦ 3:05.43  606.¦ 4:09.31  570.¦
  571. Schnellmann Katrin     80 Oberglatt              4:10.03,1   1:30.10,7  (2002)  W20      80.    5.55 ¦    56.27  423.¦   59.43  563.¦ 1:03.58  597.¦ 1:09.54  662.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.10  495.¦ 3:00.08  529.¦ 4:10.03  571.¦
  572. Wirth Rita             60 Weinfelden             4:10.03,9   1:30.11,5  (2210)  W45      83.    5.55 ¦    59.21  611.¦ 1:00.57  625.¦ 1:04.03  602.¦ 1:05.41  538.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.19  611.¦ 3:04.22  588.¦ 4:10.03  572.¦
  573. Nigg Luzia             71 Trachslau              4:10.04,0   1:30.11,6  (9607)  W30      224.   5.55 ¦    57.58  524.¦   59.00  515.¦ 1:05.20  646.¦ 1:07.43  607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  526.¦ 3:02.20  554.¦ 4:10.04  573.¦
  574. Bürgi Isabelle         55 Wollerau               4:10.15,8   1:30.23,4  (1167)  W50      29.    5.55 ¦    58.11  541.¦ 1:01.11  635.¦ 1:03.48  589.¦ 1:07.05  580.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.22  592.¦ 3:03.10  571.¦ 4:10.15  574.¦
  575. Welsin Sarah           74 Zürich                 4:10.19,7   1:30.27,3  (2185)  W30      225.   5.55 ¦  1:00.27  652.¦ 1:00.32  605.¦ 1:02.30  539.¦ 1:06.49  572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.59  625.¦ 3:03.30  577.¦ 4:10.19  575.¦
  576. Hitz Brigitte          56 Kirchdorf              4:10.30,9   1:30.38,5  (1489)  W50      30.    5.56 ¦  1:00.44  669.¦ 1:01.29  649.¦ 1:03.36  582.¦ 1:04.41  506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.13  648.¦ 3:05.49  609.¦ 4:10.30  576.¦
  577. Zingg Irène            51 Horw                   4:10.40,0   1:30.47,6  (2237)  W55      16.    5.56 ¦    57.05  471.¦   59.41  562.¦ 1:05.46  662.¦ 1:08.07  614.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  517.¦ 3:02.32  559.¦ 4:10.40  577.¦
  578. Bissig Monika          71 Zürich                 4:10.46,8   1:30.54,4  (1107)  W30      226.   5.56 ¦  1:05.39  847.¦ 1:02.28  703.¦ 1:00.41  454.¦ 1:01.58  407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.07  787.¦ 3:08.48  655.¦ 4:10.46  578.¦
  579. Brem Patricia          74 Berikon                4:11.02,7   1:31.10,3  (1140)  W30      227.   5.56 ¦    56.54  459.¦   58.16  479.¦ 1:03.28  573.¦ 1:12.24  739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.10  469.¦ 2:58.38  510.¦ 4:11.02  579.¦
  580. Leuthold Karin         79 Uster                  4:11.03,1   1:31.10,7  (1669)  W20      81.    5.56 ¦  1:05.48  855.¦ 1:03.10  730.¦ 1:03.09  560.¦   58.55  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.58  798.¦ 3:12.07  711.¦ 4:11.03  580.¦
  581. Sievi Gabriela         63 Winkel                 4:11.05,0   1:31.12,6  (2041)  W40      137.   5.57 ¦  1:00.02  635.¦ 1:01.56  672.¦ 1:04.11  610.¦ 1:04.55  512.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  642.¦ 3:06.10  616.¦ 4:11.05  581.¦
  582. Junker Doris           71 Ostermundigen          4:11.13,3   1:31.20,9  (1555)  W30      228.   5.57 ¦  1:03.01  762.¦ 1:01.31  652.¦ 1:02.56  550.¦ 1:03.44  478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.32  714.¦ 3:07.28  629.¦ 4:11.13  582.¦
  583. Fischer-Eicher Anita   73 Menznau                4:11.17,4   1:31.25,0  (1307)  W30      229.   5.57 ¦  1:02.03  718.¦ 1:01.40  660.¦ 1:03.54  593.¦ 1:03.39  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.43  694.¦ 3:07.38  631.¦ 4:11.17  583.¦
  584. Cserhati Karin         64 Killwangen             4:11.37,2   1:31.44,8  (1201)  W40      138.   5.57 ¦  1:03.47  791.¦ 1:02.41  714.¦ 1:03.11  562.¦ 1:01.57  405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.28  754.¦ 3:09.40  675.¦ 4:11.37  584.¦
  585. Merlini Zita           69 Killwangen             4:11.37,3   1:31.44,9  (1763)  W30      230.   5.57 ¦  1:03.47  788.¦ 1:02.41  715.¦ 1:03.11  563.¦ 1:01.57  406.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.28  753.¦ 3:09.39  674.¦ 4:11.37  585.¦
  586. Aerschmann Gaby        52 Alterswil FR           4:11.41,4   1:31.49,0  (1014)  W50      31.    5.57 ¦    58.12  544.¦   59.32  552.¦ 1:04.47  629.¦ 1:09.08  644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  544.¦ 3:02.32  559.¦ 4:11.41  586.¦
  587. Aldag Ines             57 D-Rinteln              4:11.49,2   1:31.56,8  (1024)  W45      84.    5.58 ¦  1:02.09  727.¦ 1:00.51  615.¦ 1:03.08  558.¦ 1:05.39  535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.01  674.¦ 3:06.09  615.¦ 4:11.49  587.¦
  588. Rodrigues Fatima       66 Männedorf              4:12.13,5   1:32.21,1  (1919)  W40      139.   5.58 ¦    55.54  387.¦   59.57  578.¦ 1:06.10  678.¦ 1:10.10  672.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.52  485.¦ 3:02.02  552.¦ 4:12.13  588.¦
  589. Henke Brigitte         72 Zürich                 4:12.19,4   1:32.27,0  (1471)  W30      231.   5.58 ¦    57.54  522.¦   58.26  490.¦ 1:03.47  588.¦ 1:12.11  732.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.20  499.¦ 3:00.08  528.¦ 4:12.19  589.¦
  590. Bellgardt Sabine       56 Villnachern            4:12.31,8   1:32.39,4  (1080)  W50      32.    5.59 ¦    58.09  539.¦   59.35  553.¦ 1:03.35  580.¦ 1:11.11  706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  543.¦ 3:01.20  545.¦ 4:12.31  590.¦
  591. Riatsch Nata           73 Zürich                 4:12.32,2   1:32.39,8  (1904)  W30      232.   5.59 ¦  1:01.58  715.¦ 1:01.40  661.¦ 1:03.38  584.¦ 1:05.14  526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.39  691.¦ 3:07.17  628.¦ 4:12.32  591.¦
  592. Smerak Cornelia        77 Oberglatt              4:12.39,2   1:32.46,8  (2045)  W20      82.    5.59 ¦  1:02.20  733.¦ 1:02.52  720.¦ 1:03.44  587.¦ 1:03.41  477.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.12  729.¦ 3:08.57  659.¦ 4:12.39  592.¦
  593. Vogel Claudia          63 Dietikon               4:12.39,5   1:32.47,1  (2147)  W40      140.   5.59 ¦  1:02.15  729.¦ 1:01.51  667.¦ 1:04.15  612.¦ 1:04.16  497.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.06  707.¦ 3:08.22  645.¦ 4:12.39  593.¦
  594. Schoch Gabriela        75 Pfäffikon ZH           4:12.41,7   1:32.49,3  (2007)  W30      233.   5.59 ¦  1:00.33  657.¦ 1:02.30  705.¦ 1:04.41  624.¦ 1:04.56  514.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  675.¦ 3:07.45  632.¦ 4:12.41  594.¦
  595. Mettler Mirjam         63 Pfäffikon ZH           4:12.41,9   1:32.49,5  (1765)  W40      141.   5.59 ¦  1:00.33  656.¦ 1:02.30  706.¦ 1:04.41  625.¦ 1:04.56  513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  675.¦ 3:07.45  633.¦ 4:12.41  595.¦
  596. Hermann-Reber Elisabet 49 Luzern                 4:12.48,3   1:32.55,9  (1476)  W55      17.    5.59 ¦    58.58  593.¦ 1:00.34  608.¦ 1:05.33  653.¦ 1:07.42  605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.32  597.¦ 3:05.06  598.¦ 4:12.48  596.¦
  597. Zuber Ruth             69 Reinach AG             4:12.49,4   1:32.57,0  (2240)  W30      234.   5.59 ¦  1:02.51  757.¦ 1:04.10  763.¦ 1:03.08  557.¦ 1:02.38  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  761.¦ 3:10.10  685.¦ 4:12.49  597.¦
  598. Braun Barbara          80 Zürich                 4:12.54,9   1:33.02,5  (1134)  W20      83.    5.59 ¦  1:01.43  704.¦   59.12  526.¦ 1:02.03  527.¦ 1:09.55  663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.55  623.¦ 3:02.59  568.¦ 4:12.54  598.¦
  599. Kurzen Nadja           77 Zürich                 4:12.55,1   1:33.02,7  (1642)  W20      84.    5.59 ¦  1:03.47  788.¦ 1:01.57  674.¦ 1:03.31  576.¦ 1:03.38  473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.44  739.¦ 3:09.16  665.¦ 4:12.55  599.¦
  600. Ferriani Viviana       80 Zürich                 4:12.55,3   1:33.02,9  (1297)  W20      85.    5.59 ¦  1:03.47  788.¦ 1:01.57  675.¦ 1:03.31  575.¦ 1:03.38  474.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.45  741.¦ 3:09.16  666.¦ 4:12.55  600.¦
  601. Furrer Barbara         73 Volketswil             4:13.01,2   1:33.08,8  (1348)  W30      235.   5.59 ¦  1:01.35  698.¦ 1:00.54  619.¦ 1:02.08  530.¦ 1:08.22  620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.30  658.¦ 3:04.38  591.¦ 4:13.01  601.¦
  602. Debrunner Simone       72 Zollikerberg           4:13.20,9   1:33.28,5  (1210)  W30      236.   6.00 ¦    54.50  313.¦   57.45  447.¦ 1:04.39  622.¦ 1:16.06  814.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  388.¦ 2:57.14  483.¦ 4:13.20  602.¦
  603. Algesheimer Joy        73 Zürich                 4:13.37,5   1:33.45,1  (1026)  W30      237.   6.00 ¦    58.51  585.¦ 1:00.24  600.¦ 1:04.58  634.¦ 1:09.22  649.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  586.¦ 3:04.14  587.¦ 4:13.37  603.¦
  604. Meier Edith            57 Degersheim             4:13.40,1   1:33.47,7  (1745)  W45      85.    6.00 ¦  1:03.24  777.¦ 1:03.37  746.¦ 1:03.56  594.¦ 1:02.41  442.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  760.¦ 3:10.58  697.¦ 4:13.40  604.¦
  605. Villiger Lisbeth       53 Uster                  4:13.49,1   1:33.56,7  (2143)  W50      33.    6.00 ¦  1:01.53  711.¦ 1:02.10  687.¦ 1:04.15  613.¦ 1:05.29  531.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.03  704.¦ 3:08.19  643.¦ 4:13.49  605.¦
  606. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 64 Niederrohrdorf         4:13.52,5   1:34.00,1  (2051)  W40      142.   6.01 ¦    56.53  457.¦ 1:01.54  671.¦ 1:02.52  548.¦ 1:12.12  733.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.47  573.¦ 3:01.40  546.¦ 4:13.52  606.¦
  607. Pente Charlotte        65 Zürich                 4:14.01,5   1:34.09,1  (1855)  W40      143.   6.01 ¦    57.38  505.¦ 1:00.15  595.¦ 1:04.27  617.¦ 1:11.39  717.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54  551.¦ 3:02.21  555.¦ 4:14.01  607.¦
  608. Roniger-Frech Gabriela 63 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.02,1   1:34.09,7  (1930)  W40      144.   6.01 ¦  1:02.27  738.¦ 1:01.32  655.¦ 1:02.48  547.¦ 1:07.13  587.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.00  701.¦ 3:06.48  621.¦ 4:14.02  608.¦
  609. Bobst Belinda          66 Thalwil                4:14.10,5   1:34.18,1  (1117)  W40      145.   6.01 ¦    57.08  473.¦ 1:01.03  633.¦ 1:04.19  615.¦ 1:11.39  716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.12  558.¦ 3:02.31  558.¦ 4:14.10  609.¦
  610. Ebnöther Cornelia      65 Zürich                 4:14.14,9   1:34.22,5  (1250)  W40      146.   6.01 ¦    59.12  605.¦ 1:01.51  668.¦ 1:05.00  635.¦ 1:08.10  616.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.03  626.¦ 3:06.04  611.¦ 4:14.14  610.¦
  611. Conti Cristina         53 Zuerich                4:14.15,5   1:34.23,1  (1197)  W50      34.    6.01 ¦    58.44  579.¦ 1:01.20  641.¦ 1:04.24  616.¦ 1:09.45  659.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.05  604.¦ 3:04.29  590.¦ 4:14.15  611.¦
  612. Pasquinelli Veronika   57 Bern                   4:14.15,7   1:34.23,3  (1847)  W45      86.    6.01 ¦    58.53  588.¦   59.58  579.¦ 1:04.30  618.¦ 1:10.53  698.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.52  576.¦ 3:03.22  574.¦ 4:14.15  612.¦
  613. Tröndle Carmen         74 Zürich                 4:14.23,6   1:34.31,2  (2125)  W30      238.   6.01 ¦  1:02.33  744.¦ 1:02.25  701.¦ 1:04.14  611.¦ 1:05.09  520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.59  723.¦ 3:09.13  663.¦ 4:14.23  613.¦
  614. Birri Nicole           79 Adliswil               4:14.28,4   1:34.36,0  (1106)  W20      86.    6.01 ¦    58.01  529.¦ 1:00.14  590.¦ 1:05.23  647.¦ 1:10.49  696.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  560.¦ 3:03.39  579.¦ 4:14.28  614.¦
  615. Röthlin Caroline       71 Zürich                 4:14.35,1   1:34.42,7  (1935)  W30      239.   6.02 ¦  1:01.35  697.¦ 1:00.57  623.¦ 1:03.34  579.¦ 1:08.27  624.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.32  660.¦ 3:06.07  613.¦ 4:14.35  615.¦
  616. Link Monica            73 Zollikerberg           4:14.44,9   1:34.52,5  (1680)  W30      240.   6.02 ¦    57.03  470.¦ 1:00.19  598.¦ 1:05.08  638.¦ 1:12.13  734.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.22  535.¦ 3:02.31  557.¦ 4:14.44  616.¦
  617. Emery Tamsin           75 Wettingen              4:14.50,7   1:34.58,3  (1268)  W30      241.   6.02 ¦    54.59  323.¦   58.31  497.¦ 1:03.36  581.¦ 1:17.44  843.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.30  414.¦ 2:57.06  481.¦ 4:14.50  617.¦
  618. Bürki Martina          67 Schönenberg            4:15.02,0   1:35.09,6  (1171)  W30      242.   6.02 ¦  1:04.01  797.¦ 1:03.02  724.¦ 1:04.49  630.¦ 1:03.08  458.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  763.¦ 3:11.53  705.¦ 4:15.02  618.¦
  619. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                 4:15.07,1   1:35.14,7  (1795)  W40      147.   6.02 ¦    59.26  621.¦   59.47  566.¦ 1:02.31  540.¦ 1:13.21  771.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.13  584.¦ 3:01.45  549.¦ 4:15.07  619.¦
  620. Schmidiger Patrizia    78 Oberlunkhofen          4:15.14,7   1:35.22,3  (1991)  W20      87.    6.02 ¦  1:03.04  765.¦ 1:02.26  702.¦ 1:04.07  606.¦ 1:05.36  533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  735.¦ 3:09.38  673.¦ 4:15.14  620.¦
  621. Keller Janette         52 Weinfelden             4:15.17,5   1:35.25,1  (1573)  W50      35.    6.03 ¦    57.16  483.¦   58.01  459.¦ 1:05.55  671.¦ 1:14.03  781.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  473.¦ 3:01.14  544.¦ 4:15.17  621.¦
  622. Berner Nathalie        72 Uster                  4:15.25,9   1:35.33,5  (1091)  W30      243.   6.03 ¦  1:04.54  820.¦ 1:02.11  689.¦ 1:01.13  484.¦ 1:07.06  582.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  767.¦ 3:08.19  642.¦ 4:15.25  622.¦
  623. Studhalter Ruth        59 Ebikon                 4:15.29,0   1:35.36,6  (2090)  W45      87.    6.03 ¦  1:00.37  660.¦ 1:03.10  731.¦ 1:05.52  669.¦ 1:05.48  549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.47  697.¦ 3:09.40  676.¦ 4:15.29  623.¦
  624. Wiesmann Seraina       80 Klingnau               4:15.41,7   1:35.49,3  (1980)  W20      88.    6.03 ¦    58.40  573.¦ 1:00.05  585.¦ 1:02.58  551.¦ 1:13.57  779.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.45  572.¦ 3:01.44  548.¦ 4:15.41  624.¦
  625. Angst Nicole           69 Wangen                 4:15.43,2   1:35.50,8  (1033)  W30      244.   6.03 ¦    57.13  478.¦   59.47  567.¦ 1:05.25  648.¦ 1:13.16  767.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  527.¦ 3:02.27  556.¦ 4:15.43  625.¦
  626. Trusgnach Ramona       66 Bülach                 4:15.49,6   1:35.57,2  (2127)  W40      148.   6.03 ¦  1:00.09  642.¦   59.58  579.¦ 1:05.30  652.¦ 1:10.11  673.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  606.¦ 3:05.38  603.¦ 4:15.49  626.¦
  627. Schlör Julie           80 Dietikon               4:16.00,4   1:36.08,0  (1978)  W20      89.    6.04 ¦  1:06.10  881.¦ 1:03.18  734.¦ 1:04.00  598.¦ 1:02.30  434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.29  803.¦ 3:13.29  723.¦ 4:16.00  627.¦
  628. Sigel Michele          75 Luzern                 4:16.20,8   1:36.28,4  (2042)  W30      245.   6.04 ¦  1:04.35  809.¦ 1:02.32  708.¦ 1:04.03  601.¦ 1:05.09  519.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  768.¦ 3:11.11  699.¦ 4:16.20  628.¦
  629. Engler Irene           54 Greifensee             4:16.28,5   1:36.36,1  (1272)  W50      36.    6.04 ¦  1:01.18  686.¦   59.53  576.¦ 1:04.16  614.¦ 1:10.59  701.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  631.¦ 3:05.29  600.¦ 4:16.28  629.¦
  630. Seebach Nicole         68 Meilen                 4:16.40,2   1:36.47,8  (9557)  W30      246.   6.04 ¦    55.26  358.¦ 1:02.21  700.¦ 1:08.24  761.¦ 1:10.28  686.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  547.¦ 3:06.12  617.¦ 4:16.40  630.¦
  631. Aue Christiane         83 D-Sipplingen           4:16.45,6   1:36.53,2  (1041)  W20      90.    6.05 ¦  1:01.48  707.¦ 1:02.12  690.¦ 1:05.26  649.¦ 1:07.18  592.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.01  702.¦ 3:09.27  670.¦ 4:16.45  631.¦
  632. Kobel Irmgard          56 Zürich                 4:16.46,3   1:36.53,9  (1605)  W50      37.    6.05 ¦    55.02  327.¦   59.04  519.¦ 1:06.41  705.¦ 1:15.58  809.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.06  431.¦ 3:00.47  539.¦ 4:16.46  632.¦
  633. Illa Margrit           53 Stallikon              4:16.51,4   1:36.59,0  (1529)  W50      38.    6.05 ¦    57.41  508.¦   59.28  550.¦ 1:05.46  661.¦ 1:13.55  778.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  530.¦ 3:02.56  567.¦ 4:16.51  633.¦
  634. Gwerder Anita          61 Rüschlikon             4:16.57,9   1:37.05,5  (1430)  W45      88.    6.05 ¦    59.06  599.¦ 1:01.08  634.¦ 1:06.34  696.¦ 1:10.08  671.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  609.¦ 3:06.49  622.¦ 4:16.57  634.¦
  635. Köberle Karin          60 D-Karlsfeld            4:17.01,4   1:37.09,0  (1606)  W45      89.    6.05 ¦  1:00.37  661.¦ 1:04.09  762.¦ 1:05.13  643.¦ 1:07.00  578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47  718.¦ 3:10.00  681.¦ 4:17.01  635.¦
  636. Plagaro Cowee Samantha 69 GB-Uckfield tn22 5yg   4:17.12,0   1:37.19,6  (1871)  W30      247.   6.05 ¦  1:00.41  665.¦ 1:03.07  728.¦ 1:04.44  627.¦ 1:08.38  630.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.49  698.¦ 3:08.33  650.¦ 4:17.12  636.¦
  637. Wilhelm Birgitt        70 Bad Ragaz              4:17.18,2   1:37.25,8  (2202)  W30      248.   6.05 ¦  1:05.18  832.¦ 1:01.54  670.¦ 1:03.58  596.¦ 1:06.07  556.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.12  769.¦ 3:11.11  698.¦ 4:17.18  637.¦
  638. Kellner Ulla           60 Bad Ragaz              4:17.19,0   1:37.26,6  (1581)  W45      90.    6.05 ¦  1:03.02  764.¦ 1:02.39  712.¦ 1:05.29  651.¦ 1:06.07  557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.42  738.¦ 3:11.11  700.¦ 4:17.19  638.¦
  639. Gordon Adrienne        82 Huémoz                 4:17.21,6   1:37.29,2  (1008)  W20      91.    6.05 ¦    59.16  607.¦ 1:03.35  745.¦ 1:05.43  660.¦ 1:08.46  632.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.51  670.¦ 3:08.35  651.¦ 4:17.21  639.¦
  640. Federspiel Andrea      64 Domat/Ems              4:17.22,8   1:37.30,4  (1290)  W40      149.   6.05 ¦  1:00.17  649.¦ 1:00.50  613.¦ 1:04.37  621.¦ 1:11.37  714.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.07  628.¦ 3:05.45  607.¦ 4:17.22  640.¦
  641. Golob Linda            68 Lenzburg               4:17.31,2   1:37.38,8  (1387)  W30      249.   6.06 ¦  1:03.09  768.¦ 1:04.49  790.¦ 1:04.04  603.¦ 1:05.28  529.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  782.¦ 3:12.02  708.¦ 4:17.31  641.¦
  642. Brandes Gabriela       46 Männedorf              4:17.35,1   1:37.42,7  (1131)  W60      6.     6.06 ¦    58.31  563.¦ 1:01.14  637.¦ 1:06.38  700.¦ 1:11.10  705.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  601.¦ 3:06.24  619.¦ 4:17.35  642.¦
  643. Freivogel Sarah        74 Ottikon                4:17.40,7   1:37.48,3  (1331)  W30      250.   6.06 ¦  1:03.59  796.¦   59.39  560.¦ 1:05.15  644.¦ 1:08.46  631.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.38  690.¦ 3:08.54  657.¦ 4:17.40  643.¦
  644. Köck Barbara           62 A-Maria Saal           4:17.45,8   1:37.53,4  (1608)  W40      150.   6.06 ¦  1:00.06  638.¦ 1:02.03  682.¦ 1:05.49  666.¦ 1:09.46  660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.10  644.¦ 3:07.59  636.¦ 4:17.45  644.¦
  645. Gutschner Manuela      71 A-Satteins             4:17.55,3   1:38.02,9  (1427)  W30      251.   6.06 ¦  1:08.51  935.¦ 1:07.19  854.¦ 1:03.21  568.¦   58.22  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.11  901.¦ 3:19.32  793.¦ 4:17.55  645.¦
  646. Doubek Cory            76 D-Holzgerlingen        4:18.03,2   1:38.10,8  (1238)  W30      252.   6.06 ¦    58.30  561.¦   59.45  565.¦ 1:06.37  699.¦ 1:13.09  759.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  561.¦ 3:04.53  597.¦ 4:18.03  646.¦
  647. Gort Marion            65 Kaltbrunn              4:18.06,3   1:38.13,9  (1390)  W40      151.   6.07 ¦  1:01.49  709.¦ 1:01.20  641.¦ 1:05.10  639.¦ 1:09.45  658.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.10  679.¦ 3:08.21  644.¦ 4:18.06  647.¦
  648. Foernzler Dorothee     61 Lenzburg               4:18.12,5   1:38.20,1  (1316)  W45      91.    6.07 ¦  1:02.29  741.¦ 1:03.17  733.¦ 1:04.53  632.¦ 1:07.32  597.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.47  743.¦ 3:10.40  693.¦ 4:18.12  648.¦
  649. Ebrahimoff Mindy       57 ISR-Petach Tikva       4:18.16,4   1:38.24,0  (1252)  W45      92.    6.07 ¦  1:00.34  658.¦ 1:02.01  680.¦ 1:05.38  656.¦ 1:10.01  666.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.35  662.¦ 3:08.14  641.¦ 4:18.16  649.¦
  650. Müller Daniela         61 Kriens                 4:18.18,0   1:38.25,6  (1802)  W45      93.    6.07 ¦  1:03.10  770.¦ 1:02.44  718.¦ 1:04.11  608.¦ 1:08.12  617.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  746.¦ 3:10.05  683.¦ 4:18.18  650.¦
  651. Brugger Karin          68 Hinwil                 4:18.29,0   1:38.36,6  (1152)  W30      253.   6.07 ¦  1:00.10  644.¦ 1:01.41  662.¦ 1:07.32  742.¦ 1:09.03  640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  641.¦ 3:09.25  669.¦ 4:18.29  651.¦
  652. Breiter Bettina        73 Luzern                 4:18.32,3   1:38.39,9  (1137)  W30      254.   6.07 ¦  1:00.38  663.¦ 1:02.19  698.¦ 1:06.04  675.¦ 1:09.29  653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.57  673.¦ 3:09.02  660.¦ 4:18.32  652.¦
  653. Tolksdorf Ursula       43 D-Köln                 4:18.33,7   1:38.41,3  (2118)  W60      7.     6.07 ¦  1:03.42  784.¦ 1:03.46  750.¦ 1:04.44  628.¦ 1:06.19  563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.29  775.¦ 3:12.13  712.¦ 4:18.33  653.¦
  654. Rüegg Stephanie        82 Balterswil             4:18.44,9   1:38.52,5  (1939)  W20      92.    6.07 ¦    56.51  455.¦   58.04  463.¦ 1:05.46  663.¦ 1:18.02  846.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.56  459.¦ 3:00.42  538.¦ 4:18.44  654.¦
  655. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            4:18.49,9   1:38.57,5  (2194)  W55      18.    6.08 ¦    59.01  595.¦ 1:02.29  704.¦ 1:06.21  685.¦ 1:10.57  700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.31  636.¦ 3:07.52  635.¦ 4:18.49  655.¦
  656. Kolb-Hausammann Brigit 66 Männedorf              4:18.56,9   1:39.04,5  (1611)  W40      152.   6.08 ¦  1:01.15  684.¦ 1:01.37  659.¦ 1:07.07  722.¦ 1:08.56  638.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.52  671.¦ 3:10.00  680.¦ 4:18.56  656.¦
  657. Roser Monika           65 Kindhausen             4:18.59,2   1:39.06,8  (1996)  W40      153.   6.08 ¦  1:01.55  713.¦ 1:02.10  685.¦ 1:06.33  695.¦ 1:08.20  619.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.05  705.¦ 3:10.38  689.¦ 4:18.59  657.¦
  658. Canal Claudia          64 Uster                  4:19.10,8   1:39.18,4  (1178)  W40      154.   6.08 ¦    59.56  633.¦ 1:01.29  650.¦ 1:07.41  744.¦ 1:10.04  669.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25  633.¦ 3:09.06  662.¦ 4:19.10  658.¦
  659. van Rijs Ursula        74 Full-Reuenthal         4:19.15,5   1:39.23,1  (2249)  W30      255.   6.08 ¦    58.40  574.¦ 1:00.02  582.¦ 1:03.00  552.¦ 1:17.31  836.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  571.¦ 3:01.44  547.¦ 4:19.15  659.¦
  660. Oerdög Barbara         60 Zürich                 4:19.15,6   1:39.23,2  (1841)  W45      94.    6.08 ¦  1:01.30  693.¦ 1:02.51  719.¦ 1:05.48  664.¦ 1:09.06  641.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.21  713.¦ 3:10.09  684.¦ 4:19.15  660.¦
  661. Aronovitch Ashley      82 DE-Niersbach           4:19.21,3   1:39.28,9  (1038)  W20      93.    6.08 ¦    58.02  530.¦   59.43  564.¦ 1:06.16  681.¦ 1:15.19  795.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  546.¦ 3:04.02  584.¦ 4:19.21  661.¦
  662. Töpfer Monika          63 Oetwil am See          4:19.33,2   1:39.40,8  (2120)  W40      155.   6.09 ¦  1:01.42  703.¦ 1:01.47  666.¦ 1:05.34  654.¦ 1:10.29  688.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.29  686.¦ 3:09.03  661.¦ 4:19.33  662.¦
  663. Egli Karin             82 Gähwil                 4:19.34,3   1:39.41,9  (9631)  W20      94.    6.09 ¦    58.39  571.¦ 1:02.03  682.¦ 1:06.17  682.¦ 1:12.33  745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.43  618.¦ 3:07.01  626.¦ 4:19.34  663.¦
  664. Stokoe Vicki           67 GB-London E1 1LZ       4:19.38,0   1:39.45,6  (2081)  W30      256.   6.09 ¦  1:03.17  773.¦ 1:00.58  627.¦ 1:03.44  586.¦ 1:11.38  715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  711.¦ 3:07.59  637.¦ 4:19.38  664.¦
  665. Weiss Karin            65 Wädenswil              4:19.38,4   1:39.46,0  (2179)  W40      156.   6.09 ¦    57.48  517.¦ 1:00.13  588.¦ 1:05.50  667.¦ 1:15.46  804.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01  555.¦ 3:03.51  582.¦ 4:19.38  665.¦
  666. Schoch Therese         67 Adetswil               4:19.56,6   1:40.04,2  (2008)  W30      257.   6.09 ¦  1:00.12  646.¦ 1:02.10  686.¦ 1:06.51  709.¦ 1:10.42  694.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.22  652.¦ 3:09.14  664.¦ 4:19.56  666.¦
  667. Forrer Marianne        84 Amriswil               4:19.57,0   1:40.04,6  (1320)  W20      95.    6.09 ¦  1:04.38  811.¦ 1:01.31  654.¦ 1:02.38  544.¦ 1:11.08  703.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.09  748.¦ 3:08.48  654.¦ 4:19.57  667.¦
  668. Walker Carly           74 USA-New York           4:20.01,5   1:40.09,1  (2156)  W30      258.   6.09 ¦    58.18  554.¦ 1:00.03  583.¦ 1:10.04  806.¦ 1:11.35  711.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22  564.¦ 3:08.26  647.¦ 4:20.01  668.¦
  669. Castagna Carmela       73 Hauptwil               4:20.12,8   1:40.20,4  (1181)  W30      259.   6.10 ¦    59.32  623.¦ 1:00.55  621.¦ 1:07.36  743.¦ 1:12.09  728.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.27  613.¦ 3:08.03  638.¦ 4:20.12  669.¦
  670. Mörgeli Therese        57 Feldmeilen             4:20.13,8   1:40.21,4   (935)  W45      95.    6.10 ¦  1:00.39  664.¦ 1:01.19  640.¦ 1:08.37  767.¦ 1:09.37  655.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  643.¦ 3:10.36  687.¦ 4:20.13  670.¦
  671. Gerster Sarah          89 Richterswil            4:20.19,0   1:40.26,6  (1373)  W18      2.     6.10 ¦    58.13  546.¦ 1:04.36  782.¦ 1:06.57  711.¦ 1:10.30  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.50  668.¦ 3:09.48  679.¦ 4:20.19  671.¦
  672. Loher Christine        68 Wallisellen            4:20.21,5   1:40.29,1  (1688)  W30      260.   6.10 ¦    59.02  596.¦   59.37  559.¦ 1:05.05  637.¦ 1:16.36  821.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.39  570.¦ 3:03.45  581.¦ 4:20.21  672.¦
  673. Klein Ruth             76 D-Freiburg             4:20.23,0   1:40.30,6  (1593)  W30      261.   6.10 ¦  1:05.54  865.¦ 1:05.58  814.¦ 1:06.46  706.¦ 1:01.43  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.52  828.¦ 3:18.39  782.¦ 4:20.23  673.¦
  674. Schneeberger Ivonne    73 Morgarten              4:20.25,1   1:40.32,7  (9024)  W30      262.   6.10 ¦    59.48  631.¦ 1:01.57  673.¦ 1:05.11  641.¦ 1:13.27  773.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.45  639.¦ 3:06.57  623.¦ 4:20.25  674.¦
  675. Wehr Ulrike            61 A-Klagenfurt           4:20.26,9   1:40.34,5  (2171)  W45      96.    6.10 ¦  1:02.09  726.¦ 1:04.08  761.¦ 1:05.40  658.¦ 1:08.28  625.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.18  751.¦ 3:11.58  707.¦ 4:20.26  675.¦
  676. Gnannt Tonja           73 Zürich                 4:20.28,9   1:40.36,5  (1382)  W30      263.   6.10 ¦  1:01.07  681.¦   59.51  572.¦ 1:07.27  736.¦ 1:12.02  726.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.59  624.¦ 3:08.26  646.¦ 4:20.28  676.¦
  677. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                4:20.30,3   1:40.37,9  (1893)  W50      39.    6.10 ¦    58.54  589.¦ 1:00.36  610.¦ 1:07.28  738.¦ 1:13.31  774.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.31  596.¦ 3:06.59  624.¦ 4:20.30  677.¦
  678. Brischwein Sandra      72 D-München              4:20.38,1   1:40.45,7  (1144)  W30      264.   6.10 ¦  1:05.21  835.¦ 1:04.24  773.¦ 1:06.41  704.¦ 1:04.10  494.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.46  808.¦ 3:16.27  758.¦ 4:20.38  678.¦
  679. Metzger Chantal        62 F-Vieux-Ferrette       4:20.48,7   1:40.56,3  (1766)  W40      157.   6.10 ¦  1:00.58  677.¦ 1:01.26  647.¦ 1:05.10  639.¦ 1:13.12  763.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  655.¦ 3:07.35  630.¦ 4:20.48  679.¦
  680. Schildknecht Claudia   69 Küttigen               4:20.54,8   1:41.02,4  (1969)  W30      265.   6.11 ¦  1:02.44  751.¦ 1:02.17  697.¦ 1:07.01  718.¦ 1:08.51  634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.01  724.¦ 3:12.03  709.¦ 4:20.54  680.¦
  681. Castelberg Viviane     81 Zürich                 4:20.54,9   1:41.02,5  (1182)  W20      96.    6.11 ¦    57.45  511.¦   59.23  545.¦ 1:04.02  599.¦ 1:19.43  863.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.09  529.¦ 3:01.11  543.¦ 4:20.54  681.¦
  682. Iberg Maja             69 Küttigen               4:20.55,0   1:41.02,6  (1527)  W30      266.   6.11 ¦  1:02.44  753.¦ 1:02.17  696.¦ 1:07.01  717.¦ 1:08.51  634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.02  725.¦ 3:12.03  710.¦ 4:20.55  682.¦
  683. Auer Muriel            66 L-Fentange             4:21.00,0   1:41.07,6  (1042)  W40      158.   6.11 ¦  1:02.16  730.¦ 1:02.16  692.¦ 1:04.50  631.¦ 1:11.36  713.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.32  715.¦ 3:09.23  668.¦ 4:21.00  683.¦
  684. Ammann Doris           66 Winkel                 4:21.01,7   1:41.09,3  (1031)  W40      159.   6.11 ¦  1:01.55  712.¦ 1:02.11  688.¦ 1:06.31  693.¦ 1:10.23  681.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.06  706.¦ 3:10.38  688.¦ 4:21.01  684.¦
  685. Schadegg Marlene       67 Meilen                 4:21.03,3   1:41.10,9   (941)  W30      267.   6.11 ¦  1:02.41  749.¦ 1:02.01  679.¦ 1:05.58  672.¦ 1:10.22  679.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.42  717.¦ 3:10.41  694.¦ 4:21.03  685.¦
  686. Martin Nadia Alice     72 Zürich                 4:21.19,3   1:41.26,9  (9702)  W30      268.   6.11 ¦  1:09.24  944.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:21.19  686.¦
  687. Tonassi Sonja          58 Birmensdorf            4:21.22,1   1:41.29,7  (2119)  W45      97.    6.11 ¦  1:04.55  821.¦ 1:03.42  748.¦ 1:05.28  650.¦ 1:07.16  589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.37  794.¦ 3:14.06  730.¦ 4:21.22  687.¦
  688. Keller Erika           59 langnau a.A.           4:21.24,7   1:41.32,3  (1571)  W45      98.    6.11 ¦  1:01.35  699.¦ 1:01.14  637.¦ 1:05.53  670.¦ 1:12.41  750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.50  669.¦ 3:08.43  652.¦ 4:21.24  688.¦
  689. Zanotelli Claudia      67 Horgen                 4:21.25,7   1:41.33,3  (2226)  W30      269.   6.11 ¦    58.32  564.¦ 1:02.16  693.¦ 1:07.23  732.¦ 1:13.13  764.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.48  620.¦ 3:08.12  639.¦ 4:21.25  689.¦
  690. Koller Yvonne          63 Erlenbach ZH           4:21.29,3   1:41.36,9   (717)  W40      160.   6.11 ¦  1:00.08  641.¦ 1:00.44  612.¦ 1:08.38  769.¦ 1:11.58  723.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.52  621.¦ 3:09.31  671.¦ 4:21.29  690.¦
  691. Linder Sylvia          60 Winkel                 4:21.41,4   1:41.49,0  (1677)  W45      99.    6.12 ¦    59.08  602.¦ 1:03.55  756.¦ 1:09.39  793.¦ 1:08.57  639.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.04  677.¦ 3:12.43  718.¦ 4:21.41  691.¦
  692. Deuringer Helena       62 D-Empfingen            4:21.46,6   1:41.54,2  (1221)  W40      161.   6.12 ¦    58.17  553.¦ 1:01.54  669.¦ 1:08.21  757.¦ 1:13.14  765.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.11  607.¦ 3:08.32  648.¦ 4:21.46  692.¦
  693. Gogniat Magali         72 Glovelier              4:22.00,5   1:42.08,1  (1384)  W30      270.   6.12 ¦  1:05.25  836.¦ 1:03.26  742.¦ 1:04.33  619.¦ 1:08.33  629.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.52  797.¦ 3:13.26  722.¦ 4:22.00  693.¦
  694. Kunz Christine         63 Richterswil            4:22.14,7   1:42.22,3  (1636)  W40      162.   6.12 ¦  1:03.34  781.¦ 1:03.29  743.¦ 1:05.48  665.¦ 1:09.22  648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  764.¦ 3:12.52  720.¦ 4:22.14  694.¦
  695. Stadler Romy           58 Reinach                4:22.14,8   1:42.22,4  (2058)  W45      100.   6.12 ¦    58.56  592.¦ 1:00.15  594.¦ 1:08.34  766.¦ 1:14.27  784.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12  581.¦ 3:07.47  634.¦ 4:22.14  695.¦
  696. Bueche Yannick         69 Court                  4:22.32,2   1:42.39,8  (1163)  W30      271.   6.13 ¦    56.46  444.¦ 1:01.03  632.¦ 1:06.59  712.¦ 1:17.43  842.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  549.¦ 3:04.48  594.¦ 4:22.32  696.¦
  697. Müller Brigitte        66 Zürich                 4:22.39,4   1:42.47,0  (1801)  W40      163.   6.13 ¦  1:06.09  879.¦ 1:06.22  832.¦ 1:06.21  685.¦ 1:03.45  480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.32  851.¦ 3:18.53  788.¦ 4:22.39  697.¦
  698. Brunold Karin          67 Bremgarten             4:22.51,1   1:42.58,7  (1156)  W30      272.   6.13 ¦    58.55  590.¦ 1:03.34  744.¦ 1:09.54  800.¦ 1:10.26  683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.29  657.¦ 3:12.24  715.¦ 4:22.51  698.¦
  699. Froidevaux Antonella   77 Meilen                 4:22.56,2   1:43.03,8   (910)  W20      97.    6.13 ¦  1:02.27  739.¦ 1:03.21  739.¦ 1:03.56  594.¦ 1:13.10  760.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.49  744.¦ 3:09.46  677.¦ 4:22.56  699.¦
  700. Weber Pascale          65 Würenlos               4:23.03,0   1:43.10,6  (2167)  W40      164.   6.14 ¦    59.39  628.¦ 1:01.24  645.¦ 1:07.29  740.¦ 1:14.29  786.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.03  626.¦ 3:08.33  649.¦ 4:23.03  700.¦
  701. Märchy Martina         66 Cham                   4:23.08,7   1:43.16,3  (1722)  W40      165.   6.14 ¦  1:06.32  889.¦ 1:05.15  797.¦ 1:05.40  657.¦ 1:05.41  539.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.47  825.¦ 3:17.27  765.¦ 4:23.08  701.¦
  702. Graf Beatrice          65 Uster                  4:23.12,9   1:43.20,5  (1394)  W40      166.   6.14 ¦  1:03.11  771.¦ 1:05.07  794.¦ 1:06.00  673.¦ 1:08.54  637.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.18  791.¦ 3:14.18  736.¦ 4:23.12  702.¦
  703. Niederberger Tschan Tr 53 Uster                  4:23.14,2   1:43.21,8  (2128)  W50      40.    6.14 ¦  1:02.32  742.¦ 1:03.08  729.¦ 1:05.12  642.¦ 1:12.21  737.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  737.¦ 3:10.53  695.¦ 4:23.14  703.¦
  704. Muhlemann Christine    60 Cormondrèche           4:23.15,6   1:43.23,2  (1794)  W45      101.   6.14 ¦    57.24  494.¦ 1:00.35  609.¦ 1:07.11  724.¦ 1:18.04  847.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.59  554.¦ 3:05.11  599.¦ 4:23.15  704.¦
  705. Derks Anna             80 Pfäffikon ZH           4:23.16,6   1:43.24,2  (1216)  W20      98.    6.14 ¦  1:05.42  850.¦ 1:04.11  765.¦ 1:06.19  683.¦ 1:07.02  579.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.54  810.¦ 3:16.14  753.¦ 4:23.16  705.¦
  706. Machacek Daria         57 Zürich                 4:23.34,0   1:43.41,6  (1701)  W45      102.   6.14 ¦  1:03.41  782.¦ 1:04.36  781.¦ 1:05.42  659.¦ 1:09.34  654.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.17  790.¦ 3:13.59  727.¦ 4:23.34  706.¦
  707. Saenger Petra          67 D-Berlin               4:23.37,8   1:43.45,4  (1947)  W30      273.   6.14 ¦  1:01.53  710.¦ 1:01.22  643.¦ 1:07.23  733.¦ 1:12.58  754.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  681.¦ 3:10.39  690.¦ 4:23.37  707.¦
  708. Knöpfli Daniela        71 Zürich                 4:23.38,2   1:43.45,8  (1604)  W30      274.   6.14 ¦  1:04.39  813.¦ 1:03.54  755.¦ 1:06.12  679.¦ 1:08.51  636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.33  793.¦ 3:14.46  740.¦ 4:23.38  708.¦
  709. Gründler Jacqueline    64 Muolen                 4:23.39,2   1:43.46,8  (1408)  W40      167.   6.14 ¦  1:04.16  801.¦ 1:02.32  707.¦ 1:04.05  604.¦ 1:12.45  751.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.49  758.¦ 3:10.54  696.¦ 4:23.39  709.¦
  710. Konau Rita             56 Stäfa                  4:23.46,8   1:43.54,4  (1614)  W50      41.    6.15 ¦    58.12  545.¦ 1:04.41  785.¦ 1:10.18  811.¦ 1:10.34  691.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.54  672.¦ 3:13.12  721.¦ 4:23.46  710.¦
  711. Fischer Maria-Luisa    56 Bern                   4:23.49,5   1:43.57,1  (1305)  W50      42.    6.15 ¦  1:01.30  695.¦ 1:03.52  752.¦ 1:08.14  754.¦ 1:10.11  674.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.23  733.¦ 3:13.38  725.¦ 4:23.49  711.¦
  712. Marti Janine           73 Wettingen              4:23.57,8   1:44.05,4  (1724)  W30      275.   6.15 ¦  1:04.38  812.¦ 1:03.06  727.¦ 1:04.11  608.¦ 1:12.02  725.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  780.¦ 3:11.55  706.¦ 4:23.57  712.¦
  713. Daepp Corinne          76 Bern                   4:24.06,5   1:44.14,1  (1205)  W30      276.   6.15 ¦  1:02.37  746.¦ 1:02.20  699.¦ 1:06.46  707.¦ 1:12.21  738.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.58  722.¦ 3:11.44  704.¦ 4:24.06  713.¦
  714. Reusser Christine      63 Brugg AG               4:24.07,3   1:44.14,9  (1901)  W40      168.   6.15 ¦  1:05.39  847.¦ 1:06.19  825.¦ 1:06.28  688.¦ 1:05.40  537.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.58  831.¦ 3:18.26  773.¦ 4:24.07  714.¦
  715. Bösch Astrid           62 D-Neuss                4:24.21,4   1:44.29,0  (1125)  W40      169.   6.15 ¦  1:02.41  748.¦ 1:04.13  768.¦ 1:07.20  730.¦ 1:10.06  670.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  759.¦ 3:14.15  735.¦ 4:24.21  715.¦
  716. Indermaur Sandra       77 Birmensdorf            4:24.29,1   1:44.36,7  (1535)  W20      99.    6.16 ¦  1:02.48  755.¦ 1:04.28  776.¦ 1:07.24  734.¦ 1:09.48  661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.16  770.¦ 3:14.40  738.¦ 4:24.29  716.¦
  717. Iten Lisa              61 Thun                   4:24.31,7   1:44.39,3  (1539)  W45      103.   6.16 ¦  1:02.25  736.¦ 1:00.58  628.¦ 1:07.15  725.¦ 1:13.51  777.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.24  684.¦ 3:10.39  691.¦ 4:24.31  717.¦
  718. Hirschi Carmen         67 Steinhausen            4:24.33,1   1:44.40,7  (1487)  W30      277.   6.16 ¦  1:03.46  787.¦ 1:05.43  808.¦ 1:07.55  747.¦ 1:07.06  583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  804.¦ 3:17.26  764.¦ 4:24.33  718.¦
  719. Washington Caroline    64 Zürich                 4:24.33,4   1:44.41,0  (2164)  W40      170.   6.16 ¦  1:02.56  759.¦ 1:03.20  735.¦ 1:06.06  676.¦ 1:12.10  730.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  749.¦ 3:12.23  714.¦ 4:24.33  719.¦
  720. Wyss Ingrid            53 Dulliken               4:24.37,5   1:44.45,1  (2221)  W50      43.    6.16 ¦  1:02.43  750.¦ 1:01.02  630.¦ 1:07.44  745.¦ 1:13.07  758.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.45  696.¦ 3:11.30  702.¦ 4:24.37  720.¦
  721. Huber Andrea           75 Zürich                 4:24.49,2   1:44.56,8  (1507)  W30      278.   6.16 ¦    58.36  569.¦ 1:00.15  593.¦ 1:09.55  801.¦ 1:16.02  811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.51  574.¦ 3:08.46  653.¦ 4:24.49  721.¦
  722. Sutter Monika          62 Zürich                 4:24.56,8   1:45.04,4  (2100)  W40      171.   6.16 ¦  1:04.55  822.¦ 1:04.12  767.¦ 1:06.40  702.¦ 1:09.08  643.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.08  799.¦ 3:15.48  750.¦ 4:24.56  722.¦
  723. König Anita            68 Unterentfelden         4:25.02,1   1:45.09,7  (1616)  W30      279.   6.16 ¦  1:04.58  826.¦ 1:07.47  873.¦ 1:07.18  729.¦ 1:04.57  516.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.45  855.¦ 3:20.04  797.¦ 4:25.02  723.¦
  724. Schnyder Beatrice      56 Nussbaumen             4:25.06,2   1:45.13,8  (2004)  W50      44.    6.16 ¦  1:00.44  669.¦ 1:02.34  710.¦ 1:08.23  758.¦ 1:13.24  772.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  683.¦ 3:11.42  703.¦ 4:25.06  724.¦
  725. Wiget Verena           46 Freienbach             4:25.07,4   1:45.15,0  (2246)  W60      8.     6.16 ¦    57.23  493.¦ 1:01.35  657.¦ 1:09.14  782.¦ 1:16.54  826.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  577.¦ 3:08.12  640.¦ 4:25.07  725.¦
  726. Delémont Carole        66 Dübendorf              4:25.11,7   1:45.19,3  (1214)  W40      172.   6.17 ¦  1:05.45  852.¦ 1:06.18  823.¦ 1:06.29  690.¦ 1:06.38  569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.03  834.¦ 3:18.32  777.¦ 4:25.11  726.¦
  727. Rutzer Sylvia          64 Bäretswil              4:25.13,6   1:45.21,2  (1945)  W40      173.   6.17 ¦  1:05.38  846.¦ 1:05.34  805.¦ 1:07.01  716.¦ 1:06.59  577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.13  820.¦ 3:18.14  772.¦ 4:25.13  727.¦
  728. Pfändler Andrea        71 D-Frankfurt            4:25.19,0   1:45.26,6  (1860)  W30      280.   6.17 ¦  1:04.56  825.¦ 1:03.26  741.¦ 1:06.19  684.¦ 1:10.36  692.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.23  792.¦ 3:14.42  739.¦ 4:25.19  728.¦
  729. Meuwly Denise          59 Bösingen               4:25.21,8   1:45.29,4  (1767)  W45      104.   6.17 ¦  1:01.44  705.¦ 1:04.00  757.¦ 1:08.27  762.¦ 1:11.09  704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.45  740.¦ 3:14.12  734.¦ 4:25.21  729.¦
  730. Veyhl Mirjam           79 Zürich                 4:25.23,8   1:45.31,4  (2140)  W20      100.   6.17 ¦  1:03.02  763.¦ 1:02.17  695.¦ 1:04.43  626.¦ 1:15.21  796.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.19  730.¦ 3:10.02  682.¦ 4:25.23  730.¦
  731. Wegner Mary            47 D-Berlin               4:25.23,9   1:45.31,5  (2170)  W55      19.    6.17 ¦  1:07.47  919.¦ 1:06.22  831.¦ 1:07.21  731.¦ 1:03.52  487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.10  872.¦ 3:21.31  815.¦ 4:25.23  731.¦
  732. Haus-Cavelti Ursula    49 Meilen                 4:25.30,5   1:45.38,1   (914)  W55      20.    6.17 ¦  1:04.42  814.¦ 1:07.01  850.¦ 1:06.52  710.¦ 1:06.53  574.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.44  823.¦ 3:18.36  779.¦ 4:25.30  732.¦
  733. Krawietz Bianca        74 Zürich                 4:25.37,7   1:45.45,3  (1621)  W30      281.   6.17 ¦  1:01.15  685.¦ 1:04.31  779.¦ 1:09.48  797.¦ 1:10.02  667.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.46  742.¦ 3:15.35  748.¦ 4:25.37  733.¦
  734. Steiger Gaby           62 Fällanden              4:25.44,0   1:45.51,6  (2067)  W40      174.   6.17 ¦  1:00.10  645.¦ 1:03.13  732.¦ 1:09.03  779.¦ 1:13.15  766.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.24  685.¦ 3:12.28  716.¦ 4:25.44  734.¦
  735. Monnier Michèle        56 F-Serent               4:25.45,7   1:45.53,3  (1783)  W50      45.    6.17 ¦  1:05.49  859.¦ 1:06.20  830.¦ 1:06.29  689.¦ 1:07.06  581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.10  841.¦ 3:18.39  781.¦ 4:25.45  735.¦
  736. Tögel Corinne          77 Niederhasli            4:25.52,8   1:46.00,4  (2117)  W20      101.   6.18 ¦    58.09  540.¦ 1:02.16  694.¦ 1:09.21  788.¦ 1:16.05  813.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.26  612.¦ 3:09.47  678.¦ 4:25.52  736.¦
  737. Derungs Simone         79 St. Gallen             4:25.57,2   1:46.04,8  (1218)  W20      102.   6.18 ¦  1:09.53  949.¦ 1:07.30  861.¦ 1:04.54  633.¦ 1:03.39  476.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.23  911.¦ 3:22.17  824.¦ 4:25.57  737.¦
  738. Burkhalter Barbara Urs 62 Bern                   4:26.01,7   1:46.09,3  (9603)  W40      175.   6.18 ¦  1:00.33  655.¦ 1:03.39  747.¦ 1:09.38  792.¦ 1:12.10  731.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.12  710.¦ 3:13.51  726.¦ 4:26.01  738.¦
  739. Giles Susan            64 Turgi                  4:26.06,2   1:46.13,8  (1378)  W40      176.   6.18 ¦    58.00  526.¦ 1:00.22  599.¦ 1:10.58  831.¦ 1:16.43  824.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  565.¦ 3:09.22  667.¦ 4:26.06  739.¦
  740. Zbinden Jeanine        83 Effretikon             4:26.07,5   1:46.15,1  (2229)  W20      103.   6.18 ¦  1:05.51  860.¦ 1:05.53  812.¦ 1:05.52  668.¦ 1:08.30  627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.44  824.¦ 3:17.36  767.¦ 4:26.07  740.¦
  741. Hernitschek Elke       57 Zürich                 4:26.11,3   1:46.18,9  (1477)  W45      105.   6.18 ¦  1:03.06  766.¦ 1:02.56  722.¦ 1:07.58  749.¦ 1:12.10  729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.02  747.¦ 3:14.01  728.¦ 4:26.11  741.¦
  742. Imhof Brigitte         58 Obfelden               4:26.13,7   1:46.21,3  (1533)  W45      106.   6.18 ¦  1:05.47  854.¦ 1:06.20  827.¦ 1:06.32  694.¦ 1:07.33  599.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.08  840.¦ 3:18.40  783.¦ 4:26.13  742.¦
  743. Franclick Jacqueline   79 Hergiswil              4:26.24,3   1:46.31,9  (1323)  W20      104.   6.18 ¦  1:04.06  799.¦ 1:03.20  736.¦ 1:06.40  703.¦ 1:12.16  735.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.26  774.¦ 3:14.07  732.¦ 4:26.24  743.¦
  744. Mangos Louise          62 Oberaegeri             4:26.26,8   1:46.34,4  (1720)  W40      177.   6.18 ¦    58.33  566.¦ 1:00.51  614.¦ 1:06.15  680.¦ 1:20.46  877.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.24  594.¦ 3:05.40  604.¦ 4:26.26  744.¦
  745. Suter Lea              84 Lausanne               4:26.35,0   1:46.42,6  (2096)  W20      105.   6.19 ¦  1:03.46  786.¦ 1:04.27  775.¦ 1:06.40  701.¦ 1:11.40  718.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.14  789.¦ 3:14.54  743.¦ 4:26.35  745.¦
  746. Deutsch Gudrun         51 D-Riegelsberg          4:27.01,8   1:47.09,4  (1222)  W55      21.    6.19 ¦  1:06.08  878.¦ 1:06.07  817.¦ 1:06.36  698.¦ 1:08.09  615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.15  848.¦ 3:18.52  787.¦ 4:27.01  746.¦
  747. Oconnor Erin           76 USA-Apo Ae             4:27.08,4   1:47.16,0  (1836)  W30      282.   6.19 ¦  1:05.36  845.¦ 1:06.28  837.¦ 1:06.31  692.¦ 1:08.31  628.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.05  838.¦ 3:18.36  780.¦ 4:27.08  747.¦
  748. Kuhn Regula            59 Wald                   4:27.10,7   1:47.18,3  (1633)  W45      107.   6.19 ¦  1:02.58  761.¦ 1:08.54  898.¦ 1:07.32  741.¦ 1:07.45  608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.52  827.¦ 3:19.24  792.¦ 4:27.10  748.¦
  749. Martinewsky Petra      57 D-Holzgerlingen        4:27.20,0   1:47.27,6  (1729)  W45      108.   6.20 ¦  1:05.59  871.¦ 1:08.28  885.¦ 1:07.05  720.¦ 1:05.45  545.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.28  880.¦ 3:21.34  816.¦ 4:27.20  749.¦
  750. Ackermann Antoinette   53 Alterswil FR           4:27.27,4   1:47.35,0  (1003)  W50      46.    6.20 ¦  1:02.08  724.¦ 1:05.18  799.¦ 1:07.27  737.¦ 1:12.33  748.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.26  772.¦ 3:14.53  742.¦ 4:27.27  750.¦
  751. Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG              4:27.42,6   1:47.50,2  (1101)  W45      109.   6.20 ¦  1:00.57  676.¦ 1:04.53  791.¦ 1:10.33  818.¦ 1:11.19  709.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  745.¦ 3:16.23  757.¦ 4:27.42  751.¦
  752. Unternaehrer Astrid    73 Lyss                   4:27.47,7   1:47.55,3  (9662)  W30      283.   6.20 ¦  1:04.48  816.¦ 1:05.28  802.¦ 1:08.24  760.¦ 1:09.06  641.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.17  812.¦ 3:18.41  785.¦ 4:27.47  752.¦
  753. Werder Maya            69 Endingen               4:27.49,3   1:47.56,9  (2190)  W30      284.   6.20 ¦    57.47  516.¦ 1:02.41  713.¦ 1:09.43  795.¦ 1:17.37  839.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  614.¦ 3:10.12  686.¦ 4:27.49  753.¦
  754. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                 4:27.53,0   1:48.00,6  (1643)  W50      47.    6.20 ¦    59.25  619.¦ 1:04.46  787.¦ 1:13.40  862.¦ 1:10.00  665.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.11  708.¦ 3:17.52  768.¦ 4:27.53  754.¦
  755. Schoenenberger Sandra  72 Zuerich                4:28.02,1   1:48.09,7  (2009)  W30      285.   6.21 ¦  1:06.41  896.¦ 1:06.08  818.¦ 1:07.29  739.¦ 1:07.43  606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.49  858.¦ 3:20.18  801.¦ 4:28.02  755.¦
  756. Schulze-Velmede Andrea 63 D-Dortmund             4:28.16,8   1:48.24,4  (2016)  W40      178.   6.21 ¦  1:03.42  783.¦ 1:03.54  753.¦ 1:07.18  728.¦ 1:13.21  770.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  778.¦ 3:14.55  744.¦ 4:28.16  756.¦
  757. Schürch Andrea         82 Bertschikon            4:28.32,1   1:48.39,7  (2020)  W20      106.   6.21 ¦  1:05.35  843.¦ 1:06.53  849.¦ 1:05.37  655.¦ 1:10.26  682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.28  849.¦ 3:18.06  771.¦ 4:28.32  757.¦
  758. Hartmann Ada           81 Zürich                 4:28.33,7   1:48.41,3  (1451)  W20      107.   6.21 ¦  1:06.39  891.¦ 1:07.32  864.¦ 1:06.48  708.¦ 1:07.33  598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.11  873.¦ 3:21.00  808.¦ 4:28.33  758.¦
  759. Linggi Pia             59 Hinwil                 4:28.38,6   1:48.46,2  (1679)  W45      110.   6.22 ¦  1:01.20  689.¦ 1:02.33  709.¦ 1:10.14  809.¦ 1:14.30  787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.54  700.¦ 3:14.08  733.¦ 4:28.38  759.¦
  760. Herzog Margrit         57 Ottenbach              4:28.39,4   1:48.47,0  (1480)  W45      111.   6.22 ¦  1:00.12  647.¦ 1:02.00  678.¦ 1:08.27  762.¦ 1:17.59  845.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.13  646.¦ 3:10.40  692.¦ 4:28.39  760.¦
  761. Büttner Andrea         59 D-Bad Säckingen        4:28.40,8   1:48.48,4  (1174)  W45      112.   6.22 ¦  1:02.52  758.¦ 1:04.11  764.¦ 1:09.12  781.¦ 1:12.25  741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  762.¦ 3:16.15  754.¦ 4:28.40  761.¦
  762. Hardee Kelly           77 D-Schwetzingen         4:29.02,7   1:49.10,3  (1449)  W20      108.   6.22 ¦  1:04.55  823.¦ 1:03.54  754.¦ 1:09.44  796.¦ 1:10.27  684.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.50  796.¦ 3:18.35  778.¦ 4:29.02  762.¦
  763. Eckert Christine       65 Hinwil                 4:29.09,5   1:49.17,1  (1253)  W40      179.   6.22 ¦  1:05.49  857.¦ 1:04.40  784.¦ 1:07.58  748.¦ 1:10.41  693.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.29  814.¦ 3:18.27  774.¦ 4:29.09  763.¦
  764. Berchtold Silvia       51 Niederhasli            4:29.19,9   1:49.27,5  (1089)  W55      22.    6.22 ¦  1:01.19  687.¦ 1:02.43  716.¦ 1:11.14  838.¦ 1:14.02  780.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.03  703.¦ 3:15.17  747.¦ 4:29.19  764.¦
  765. Childerhouse Anna      76 GB-Patcham Brighton    4:29.25,4   1:49.33,0  (1187)  W30      286.   6.23 ¦    59.30  622.¦ 1:02.14  691.¦ 1:07.11  723.¦ 1:20.29  872.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.44  638.¦ 3:08.55  658.¦ 4:29.25  765.¦
  766. Weiersmüller Jacquelin 63 Kilchberg              4:29.40,1   1:49.47,7  (2175)  W40      180.   6.23 ¦  1:04.59  827.¦ 1:06.50  848.¦ 1:08.41  771.¦ 1:09.08  645.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.50  826.¦ 3:20.31  804.¦ 4:29.40  766.¦
  767. Gubser Edith           69 Sargans                4:29.41,8   1:49.49,4  (1416)  W30      287.   6.23 ¦  1:00.41  666.¦ 1:03.03  725.¦ 1:10.22  814.¦ 1:15.34  800.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.44  695.¦ 3:14.07  731.¦ 4:29.41  767.¦
  768. Deseö Katja            64 Herrliberg             4:29.47,2   1:49.54,8   (805)  W40      181.   6.23 ¦  1:06.00  873.¦ 1:09.18  905.¦ 1:07.16  726.¦ 1:07.11  586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  890.¦ 3:22.35  827.¦ 4:29.47  768.¦
  769. Bacon Claire           80 GB-York Y01 6DX        4:29.47,7   1:49.55,3  (1046)  W20      109.   6.23 ¦    59.22  614.¦ 1:03.21  738.¦ 1:09.58  804.¦ 1:17.05  828.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.44  667.¦ 3:12.42  717.¦ 4:29.47  769.¦
  770. Vorster-Busch Kirsten  68 Horriwil               4:29.51,4   1:49.59,0  (2153)  W30      288.   6.23 ¦  1:08.47  933.¦ 1:04.42  786.¦ 1:06.02  674.¦ 1:10.18  678.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.30  865.¦ 3:19.32  794.¦ 4:29.51  770.¦
  771. Bäumler Claudia        68 D-Frickingen           4:30.14,9   1:50.22,5  (9660)  W30      289.   6.24 ¦  1:03.19  774.¦ 1:04.48  788.¦ 1:11.11  835.¦ 1:10.55  699.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.07  786.¦ 3:19.19  790.¦ 4:30.14  771.¦
  772. Lindgren Lisa          76 Zürich                 4:30.17,4   1:50.25,0  (1678)  W30      290.   6.24 ¦  1:00.08  640.¦ 1:01.00  629.¦ 1:08.28  764.¦ 1:20.40  876.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.08  629.¦ 3:09.37  672.¦ 4:30.17  772.¦
  773. Schuster Claudia       59 D-Augsburg             4:30.24,6   1:50.32,2  (2021)  W45      113.   6.24 ¦  1:08.54  936.¦ 1:10.17  919.¦ 1:05.18  645.¦ 1:05.54  552.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.11  926.¦ 3:24.30  848.¦ 4:30.24  773.¦
  774. Gianaroli Daniela      50 I-Modena               4:30.24,8   1:50.32,4  (1375)  W55      23.    6.24 ¦    59.52  632.¦ 1:04.19  770.¦ 1:10.40  823.¦ 1:15.32  799.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.11  709.¦ 3:14.52  741.¦ 4:30.24  774.¦
  775. Spiller Evi            40 Thusis                 4:30.27,5   1:50.35,1   (224)  W65      2.     6.24 ¦  1:02.40  747.¦ 1:05.11  796.¦ 1:09.24  789.¦ 1:13.11  761.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.51  781.¦ 3:17.16  763.¦ 4:30.27  775.¦
  776. Huber Christine        49 Oetwil a.See           4:30.35,7   1:50.43,3  (1508)  W55      24.    6.24 ¦  1:05.34  840.¦ 1:06.29  840.¦ 1:08.00  752.¦ 1:10.31  690.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.03  835.¦ 3:20.04  796.¦ 4:30.35  776.¦
  777. Geisenhof Christiana   67 D-München              4:30.40,4   1:50.48,0  (1367)  W30      291.   6.24 ¦  1:03.10  769.¦ 1:04.28  778.¦ 1:08.48  773.¦ 1:14.12  783.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.38  779.¦ 3:16.27  758.¦ 4:30.40  777.¦
  778. Ro Susie               71 USA-Evanston           4:30.47,6   1:50.55,2  (1915)  W30      292.   6.25 ¦    58.47  583.¦ 1:03.52  751.¦ 1:13.36  859.¦ 1:14.31  788.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.39  664.¦ 3:16.16  755.¦ 4:30.47  778.¦
  779. Beyeler Corinne        74 Courroux               4:30.51,6   1:50.59,2  (1099)  W30      293.   6.25 ¦  1:00.47  674.¦ 1:04.05  759.¦ 1:08.38  769.¦ 1:17.20  832.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.52  720.¦ 3:13.31  724.¦ 4:30.51  779.¦
  780. Wittwer Ruth           67 Jegenstorf             4:30.58,4   1:51.06,0  (2212)  W30      294.   6.25 ¦  1:02.44  751.¦ 1:04.19  771.¦ 1:07.58  750.¦ 1:15.55  808.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.04  765.¦ 3:15.03  745.¦ 4:30.58  780.¦
  781. Ulrich Barbara         64 Jegenstorf             4:30.58,7   1:51.06,3  (2131)  W40      182.   6.25 ¦  1:02.45  754.¦ 1:04.19  769.¦ 1:07.59  751.¦ 1:15.54  807.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  766.¦ 3:15.04  746.¦ 4:30.58  781.¦
  782. Kreienbühl Anna        54 Rüti                   4:31.01,9   1:51.09,5  (1622)  W50      48.    6.25 ¦  1:01.11  682.¦ 1:04.12  766.¦ 1:10.58  830.¦ 1:14.39  790.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.23  734.¦ 3:16.22  756.¦ 4:31.01  782.¦
  783. Dessy Gisella          56 Oberrieden             4:31.12,2   1:51.19,8  (1219)  W50      49.    6.25 ¦  1:05.58  869.¦ 1:06.39  843.¦ 1:08.38  768.¦ 1:09.56  664.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.37  853.¦ 3:21.15  812.¦ 4:31.12  783.¦
  784. Kalmund Marianne       64 Bissegg                4:31.12,5   1:51.20,1  (1561)  W40      183.   6.25 ¦  1:05.55  866.¦ 1:06.18  824.¦ 1:06.34  697.¦ 1:12.24  739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.13  845.¦ 3:18.48  786.¦ 4:31.12  784.¦
  785. Mani Silvia            77 Uster                  4:31.21,9   1:51.29,5  (1721)  W20      110.   6.25 ¦  1:03.27  778.¦ 1:08.47  894.¦ 1:08.50  774.¦ 1:10.16  675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.15  847.¦ 3:21.05  809.¦ 4:31.21  785.¦
  786. Freer Louisa           73 Winterthur             4:31.27,7   1:51.35,3  (1324)  W30      295.   6.26 ¦  1:01.28  691.¦ 1:04.53  792.¦ 1:10.33  819.¦ 1:14.32  789.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.21  752.¦ 3:16.55  761.¦ 4:31.27  786.¦
  787. Fletcher Angela        74 Langnau                4:31.43,7   1:51.51,3  (1310)  W30      296.   6.26 ¦  1:06.23  887.¦ 1:03.21  737.¦ 1:07.46  746.¦ 1:14.12  782.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.44  807.¦ 3:17.30  766.¦ 4:31.43  787.¦
  788. Kalz Michaela          66 D-Karlsruhe            4:31.45,7   1:51.53,3  (9718)  W40      184.   6.26 ¦  1:12.49  976.¦ 1:13.25  954.¦   56.21  277.¦ 1:09.09  646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.15  962.¦ 3:22.36  828.¦ 4:31.45  788.¦
  789. Maier Ute              59 D-Holzgerlingen        4:31.52,1   1:51.59,7  (1714)  W45      114.   6.26 ¦  1:06.00  872.¦ 1:08.28  885.¦ 1:07.05  721.¦ 1:10.17  676.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.29  881.¦ 3:21.34  817.¦ 4:31.52  789.¦
  790. Rüegg Zita             61 Uznach                 4:31.57,0   1:52.04,6  (1940)  W45      115.   6.26 ¦  1:02.48  756.¦ 1:02.43  716.¦ 1:09.00  777.¦ 1:17.24  834.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.32  736.¦ 3:14.32  737.¦ 4:31.57  790.¦
  791. Steimann Dana          58 Gattikon               4:31.59,6   1:52.07,2  (2069)  W45      116.   6.26 ¦  1:05.20  833.¦ 1:04.08  760.¦ 1:08.59  776.¦ 1:13.31  775.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.28  802.¦ 3:18.28  776.¦ 4:31.59  791.¦
  792. Leuthold Eveline       76 Horgen                 4:32.09,2   1:52.16,8  (1668)  W30      297.   6.26 ¦  1:06.59  907.¦ 1:07.44  871.¦ 1:08.16  755.¦ 1:09.09  646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.43  885.¦ 3:23.00  832.¦ 4:32.09  792.¦
  793. Koch Heidy             57 Horw                   4:32.09,6   1:52.17,2  (1607)  W45      117.   6.27 ¦  1:10.36  956.¦ 1:06.23  833.¦ 1:07.04  719.¦ 1:08.05  612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.59  904.¦ 3:24.04  844.¦ 4:32.09  793.¦
  794. Noth Evelyne           70 Zürich                 4:32.20,2   1:52.27,8  (1830)  W30      298.   6.27 ¦  1:04.17  802.¦ 1:06.24  836.¦ 1:09.49  798.¦ 1:11.49  720.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.41  815.¦ 3:20.31  803.¦ 4:32.20  794.¦
  795. Scheuber Margrit       64 Schlieren              4:32.20,3   1:52.27,9  (1966)  W40      185.   6.27 ¦  1:06.10  880.¦ 1:07.25  856.¦ 1:09.18  786.¦ 1:09.26  650.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.35  866.¦ 3:22.54  830.¦ 4:32.20  795.¦
  796. Baumann Christine      73 Basel                  4:32.21,0   1:52.28,6  (1068)  W30      299.   6.27 ¦  1:06.56  906.¦ 1:07.01  850.¦ 1:07.00  714.¦ 1:11.22  710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.58  870.¦ 3:20.58  807.¦ 4:32.21  796.¦
  797. Schnider Gabriela      72 Stallikon              4:32.36,4   1:52.44,0  (2003)  W30      300.   6.27 ¦  1:00.34  659.¦ 1:06.11  819.¦ 1:13.21  854.¦ 1:12.29  743.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  756.¦ 3:20.07  799.¦ 4:32.36  797.¦
  798. Monn Matilda           59 Igis                   4:33.02,3   1:53.09,9  (1782)  W45      118.   6.28 ¦  1:05.54  864.¦ 1:06.46  845.¦ 1:07.25  735.¦ 1:12.56  752.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.40  854.¦ 3:20.05  798.¦ 4:33.02  798.¦
  799. Kjos Heidi             70 D-Herforst             4:33.34,3   1:53.41,9  (1587)  W30      301.   6.29 ¦  1:04.27  806.¦ 1:06.00  816.¦ 1:11.13  836.¦ 1:11.53  721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.27  813.¦ 3:21.40  819.¦ 4:33.34  799.¦
  800. Roellin Andrea         59 Adliswil               4:34.20,3   1:54.27,9  (1921)  W45      119.   6.30 ¦  1:01.12  683.¦ 1:02.04  684.¦ 1:08.58  775.¦ 1:22.05  889.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  682.¦ 3:12.15  713.¦ 4:34.20  800.¦
  801. Brandstetter Silvia    61 Männedorf              4:34.30,1   1:54.37,7  (1133)  W45      120.   6.30 ¦  1:04.29  807.¦ 1:07.37  867.¦ 1:10.20  812.¦ 1:12.02  727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  839.¦ 3:22.27  826.¦ 4:34.30  801.¦
  802. Peters Lindsay         81 CAN-Pei C1E 1T4        4:34.33,0   1:54.40,6  (1859)  W20      111.   6.30 ¦  1:05.48  856.¦ 1:07.47  872.¦ 1:08.23  758.¦ 1:12.33  747.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.36  867.¦ 3:21.59  822.¦ 4:34.33  802.¦
  803. Vögeli Vera            80 Freudwil               4:34.37,5   1:54.45,1  (2149)  W20      112.   6.30 ¦    58.44  580.¦ 1:00.36  611.¦ 1:06.59  713.¦ 1:28.16  910.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  590.¦ 3:06.20  618.¦ 4:34.37  803.¦
  804. Fiechter Francine      68 Würenlingen            4:34.38,7   1:54.46,3  (1299)  W30      302.   6.30 ¦    59.20  610.¦ 1:05.17  798.¦ 1:08.14  753.¦ 1:21.46  886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.38  716.¦ 3:12.52  719.¦ 4:34.38  804.¦
  805. Braunschweiler Lisbeth 62 Illnau                 4:35.06,4   1:55.14,0  (9706)  W40      186.   6.31 ¦  1:01.28  692.¦ 1:04.48  789.¦ 1:10.39  822.¦ 1:18.10  849.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  749.¦ 3:16.56  762.¦ 4:35.06  805.¦
  806. Marti Maria            60 Zumholz                4:35.14,7   1:55.22,3  (1725)  W45      121.   6.31 ¦  1:02.07  723.¦ 1:05.18  800.¦ 1:12.49  847.¦ 1:14.58  792.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.26  773.¦ 3:20.15  800.¦ 4:35.14  806.¦
  807. Schuler Heidi          59 D-Stegen               4:35.26,5   1:55.34,1  (2013)  W45      122.   6.31 ¦  1:04.50  818.¦ 1:08.12  880.¦ 1:09.56  802.¦ 1:12.27  742.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.02  862.¦ 3:22.58  831.¦ 4:35.26  807.¦
  808. Kreklow Gabi           58 D-Freiburg             4:35.26,7   1:55.34,3  (1623)  W45      123.   6.31 ¦  1:04.49  817.¦ 1:08.12  881.¦ 1:10.26  816.¦ 1:11.58  724.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.02  862.¦ 3:23.28  835.¦ 4:35.26  808.¦
  809. Lehmbäcker Susanne     67 D-Berlin               4:35.27,1   1:55.34,7  (1661)  W30      303.   6.31 ¦  1:06.55  905.¦ 1:05.58  815.¦ 1:10.13  808.¦ 1:12.19  736.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.53  859.¦ 3:23.07  833.¦ 4:35.27  809.¦
  810. Nydegger Therese       56 Belp                   4:35.34,5   1:55.42,1  (1834)  W50      50.    6.31 ¦  1:02.10  728.¦ 1:05.20  801.¦ 1:10.57  829.¦ 1:17.06  830.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.30  776.¦ 3:18.27  774.¦ 4:35.34  810.¦
  811. Stadler Irène          71 Winterthur             4:35.57,1   1:56.04,7  (2057)  W30      304.   6.32 ¦  1:07.13  910.¦ 1:07.29  860.¦ 1:09.39  793.¦ 1:11.35  712.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.42  884.¦ 3:24.21  847.¦ 4:35.57  811.¦
  812. Lendi Rosy             59 Meilen                 4:36.06,2   1:56.13,8   (929)  W45      124.   6.32 ¦  1:05.36  844.¦ 1:06.28  838.¦ 1:08.30  765.¦ 1:15.31  798.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.04  837.¦ 3:20.35  805.¦ 4:36.06  812.¦
  813. Weist Agnes            52 Berikon                4:36.16,0   1:56.23,6  (2183)  W50      51.    6.32 ¦  1:10.47  958.¦ 1:06.23  834.¦ 1:09.01  778.¦ 1:10.03  668.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.11  905.¦ 3:26.12  857.¦ 4:36.16  813.¦
  814. Macsenti Doris         64 Zürich                 4:36.23,0   1:56.30,6  (1705)  W40      187.   6.33 ¦  1:10.18  954.¦ 1:10.08  916.¦ 1:09.08  780.¦ 1:06.47  571.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.27  933.¦ 3:29.35  875.¦ 4:36.23  814.¦
  815. Haeny Martina          79 Ennetbaden             4:36.36,0   1:56.43,6  (1439)  W20      113.   6.33 ¦  1:03.16  772.¦ 1:06.18  822.¦ 1:10.20  813.¦ 1:16.40  823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.34  806.¦ 3:19.55  795.¦ 4:36.36  815.¦
  816. Aebi Agnes             46 Oberwil-Lieli          4:36.47,5   1:56.55,1  (1010)  W60      9.     6.33 ¦  1:00.15  648.¦ 1:04.01  758.¦ 1:13.39  861.¦ 1:18.50  856.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.17  712.¦ 3:17.57  769.¦ 4:36.47  816.¦
  817. Fuchs Katharina        67 Schaffhausen           4:36.55,2   1:57.02,8  (1342)  W30      305.   6.33 ¦  1:01.25  690.¦ 1:05.51  811.¦ 1:13.05  852.¦ 1:16.33  820.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.16  771.¦ 3:20.21  802.¦ 4:36.55  817.¦
  818. Rettenegger Renate     63 A-Molln                4:37.09,8   1:57.17,4  (1900)  W40      188.   6.34 ¦  1:05.52  862.¦ 1:06.19  826.¦ 1:09.16  785.¦ 1:15.40  802.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.12  844.¦ 3:21.28  813.¦ 4:37.09  818.¦
  819. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                 4:37.33,7   1:57.41,3  (1073)  W45      125.   6.34 ¦  1:03.31  779.¦ 1:07.24  855.¦ 1:10.34  820.¦ 1:16.03  812.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.55  817.¦ 3:21.29  814.¦ 4:37.33  819.¦
  820. Tichy Angelika         83 D-Tübingen             4:38.04,5   1:58.12,1  (2114)  W20      114.   6.35 ¦  1:06.15  883.¦ 1:07.29  859.¦ 1:09.52  799.¦ 1:14.28  785.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.44  869.¦ 3:23.36  836.¦ 4:38.04  820.¦
  821. Graf-Brunschwiler Iris 60 Romanshorn             4:38.06,8   1:58.14,4  (1397)  W45      126.   6.35 ¦  1:03.50  792.¦ 1:07.54  877.¦ 1:10.00  805.¦ 1:16.22  818.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.44  822.¦ 3:21.44  820.¦ 4:38.06  821.¦
  822. van Wier Cornelia      68 Tscherlach             4:38.15,4   1:58.23,0  (2250)  W30      306.   6.35 ¦  1:06.20  886.¦ 1:09.20  906.¦ 1:09.16  784.¦ 1:13.18  768.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.41  896.¦ 3:24.57  851.¦ 4:38.15  822.¦
  823. Müller Natalie         89 Ilanz                  4:38.37,2   1:58.44,8  (1807)  W18      3.     6.36 ¦  1:05.57  868.¦ 1:06.31  841.¦ 1:09.30  790.¦ 1:16.38  822.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.28  850.¦ 3:21.59  821.¦ 4:38.37  823.¦
  824. Schmid Judith          70 Zürich                 4:38.38,0   1:58.45,6  (1985)  W30      307.   6.36 ¦    58.04  532.¦ 1:04.22  772.¦ 1:14.03  866.¦ 1:22.07  890.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.27  656.¦ 3:16.30  760.¦ 4:38.38  824.¦
  825. Schoch Gabriela        60 Pfäffikon              4:38.39,1   1:58.46,7  (2005)  W45      127.   6.36 ¦  1:06.18  885.¦ 1:08.26  884.¦ 1:10.55  827.¦ 1:12.58  755.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.44  886.¦ 3:25.40  854.¦ 4:38.39  825.¦
  826. Sappl-Borer Edith      45 St. Moritz             4:38.58,5   1:59.06,1   (221)  W60      10.    6.36 ¦  1:07.23  914.¦ 1:09.57  914.¦ 1:10.53  825.¦ 1:10.45  695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.20  910.¦ 3:28.13  866.¦ 4:38.58  826.¦
  827. Altenberger Heidi      57 Buchrain               4:39.13,5   1:59.21,1  (1028)  W45      128.   6.37 ¦  1:03.51  793.¦ 1:08.19  882.¦ 1:11.00  832.¦ 1:16.01  810.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.11  842.¦ 3:23.11  834.¦ 4:39.13  827.¦
  828. Litscher Renate        69 Hedingen               4:39.26,3   1:59.33,9  (1682)  W30      308.   6.37 ¦  1:06.39  894.¦ 1:07.32  863.¦ 1:07.00  715.¦ 1:18.13  850.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.12  874.¦ 3:21.12  810.¦ 4:39.26  828.¦
  829. Larson Marcy           59 D-Rauenberg            4:39.29,2   1:59.36,8  (1655)  W45      129.   6.37 ¦  1:04.53  819.¦ 1:04.33  780.¦ 1:09.57  803.¦ 1:20.04  867.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.26  801.¦ 3:19.24  791.¦ 4:39.29  829.¦
  830. Lottenbach Silvia      74 Zürich                 4:39.49,3   1:59.56,9  (1691)  W30      309.   6.37 ¦  1:03.54  795.¦ 1:01.26  646.¦ 1:10.43  824.¦ 1:23.45  900.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.20  731.¦ 3:16.03  751.¦ 4:39.49  830.¦
  831. Beer Susanne           64 Meilen                 4:39.52,5   2:00.00,1   (902)  W40      189.   6.37 ¦  1:04.21  805.¦ 1:06.38  842.¦ 1:11.13  837.¦ 1:17.39  840.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.00  819.¦ 3:22.13  823.¦ 4:39.52  831.¦
  832. Heiniger Ursula        60 Dietikon               4:39.55,2   2:00.02,8  (1466)  W45      130.   6.38 ¦    59.47  630.¦ 1:06.49  846.¦ 1:17.00  902.¦ 1:16.18  815.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.36  755.¦ 3:23.36  837.¦ 4:39.55  832.¦
  833. Allenspach Marianne    60 Buch                   4:40.20,3   2:00.27,9  (1027)  W45      131.   6.38 ¦  1:07.36  917.¦ 1:07.39  869.¦ 1:09.15  783.¦ 1:15.48  805.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.15  889.¦ 3:24.31  849.¦ 4:40.20  833.¦
  834. Schwarzkopp Annette    58 D-Münster              4:41.17,4   2:01.25,0  (2025)  W45      132.   6.39 ¦  1:04.02  798.¦ 1:07.12  852.¦ 1:12.58  849.¦ 1:17.04  827.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.14  821.¦ 3:24.12  845.¦ 4:41.17  834.¦
  835. Potthoff Daniela       71 D-Remscheid            4:41.27,0   2:01.34,6  (1879)  W30      310.   6.40 ¦  1:04.21  804.¦ 1:07.39  870.¦ 1:11.50  843.¦ 1:17.36  838.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.00  833.¦ 3:23.50  840.¦ 4:41.27  835.¦
  836. Wanner Angela          62 D-Kempten              4:41.31,2   2:01.38,8  (2161)  W40      190.   6.40 ¦  1:06.52  902.¦ 1:10.21  921.¦ 1:11.10  834.¦ 1:13.07  757.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.13  907.¦ 3:28.23  868.¦ 4:41.31  836.¦
  837. Rasmussen Jenny        70 Erlenbach              4:41.37,9   2:01.45,5   (721)  W30      311.   6.40 ¦  1:08.41  930.¦ 1:08.32  888.¦ 1:11.17  839.¦ 1:13.06  756.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.13  906.¦ 3:28.31  869.¦ 4:41.37  837.¦
  838. Haswell Jennifer       69 Erlenbach              4:41.42,6   2:01.50,2   (715)  W30      312.   6.40 ¦    56.22  420.¦ 1:05.48  810.¦ 1:18.37  915.¦ 1:20.54  878.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.11  645.¦ 3:20.48  806.¦ 4:41.42  838.¦
  839. Rihs Caroline          77 Lugano                 4:41.45,3   2:01.52,9  (1910)  W20      115.   6.40 ¦  1:10.12  952.¦ 1:10.11  917.¦ 1:08.47  772.¦ 1:12.33  746.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.24  932.¦ 3:29.11  874.¦ 4:41.45  839.¦
  840. Groner Lilo            55 Uster                  4:42.14,2   2:02.21,8  (1405)  W50      52.    6.41 ¦  1:06.42  899.¦ 1:07.32  864.¦ 1:10.38  821.¦ 1:17.21  833.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.14  876.¦ 3:24.53  850.¦ 4:42.14  840.¦
  841. Steiger Birgit         60 Wangen                 4:42.33,2   2:02.40,8  (2066)  W45      133.   6.41 ¦  1:06.41  898.¦ 1:07.48  874.¦ 1:10.28  817.¦ 1:17.34  837.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.30  882.¦ 3:24.58  852.¦ 4:42.33  841.¦
  842. Rechsteiner Nadine     85 Haslen                 4:42.35,2   2:02.42,8  (1889)  W20      116.   6.41 ¦  1:06.45  901.¦ 1:06.20  827.¦ 1:09.31  791.¦ 1:19.58  866.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  864.¦ 3:22.36  829.¦ 4:42.35  842.¦
  842. Zanotelli Sylvia       63 Zürich                 4:42.35,2   2:02.42,8  (2227)  W40      191.   6.41 ¦  1:05.52  861.¦ 1:08.25  883.¦ 1:10.53  825.¦ 1:17.24  835.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.17  877.¦ 3:25.10  853.¦ 4:42.35  842.¦
  844. Trabesinger Nathalie   69 Kaltbrunn              4:42.51,1   2:02.58,7  (2122)  W30      313.   6.42 ¦  1:08.07  924.¦ 1:08.07  879.¦ 1:10.56  828.¦ 1:15.40  801.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.14  902.¦ 3:27.10  860.¦ 4:42.51  844.¦
  845. Duschletta Carmen      70 Fehraltorf             4:42.59,2   2:03.06,8  (1246)  W30      314.   6.42 ¦  1:07.35  916.¦ 1:08.40  890.¦ 1:11.39  840.¦ 1:15.04  794.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.15  903.¦ 3:27.55  862.¦ 4:42.59  845.¦
  846. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen     74 I-Mandello del Lario   4:43.24,7   2:03.32,3  (2216)  W30      315.   6.43 ¦  1:06.39  893.¦ 1:06.17  821.¦ 1:20.10  919.¦ 1:10.17  677.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  860.¦ 3:33.07  888.¦ 4:43.24  846.¦
  847. Crivelli Silvia        39 Küsnacht ZH            4:43.49,0   2:03.56,6   (605)  W65      3.     6.43 ¦  1:05.14  830.¦ 1:06.45  844.¦ 1:10.23  815.¦ 1:21.25  884.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.59  832.¦ 3:22.23  825.¦ 4:43.49  847.¦
  848. Fluck Elsbeth          65 Dietikon               4:43.55,3   2:04.02,9  (1312)  W40      192.   6.43 ¦  1:08.41  931.¦ 1:09.13  904.¦ 1:11.02  833.¦ 1:14.58  791.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.54  914.¦ 3:28.56  872.¦ 4:43.55  848.¦
  849. Ponato Doris           55 Hombrechtikon          4:44.10,6   2:04.18,2  (1874)  W50      53.    6.44 ¦  1:08.18  928.¦ 1:07.27  857.¦ 1:12.33  846.¦ 1:15.50  806.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.46  898.¦ 3:28.19  867.¦ 4:44.10  849.¦
  850. Stöckli Silvia         50 Uster                  4:44.19,8   2:04.27,4  (2080)  W55      25.    6.44 ¦  1:05.35  842.¦ 1:06.28  839.¦ 1:11.43  841.¦ 1:20.32  874.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.04  836.¦ 3:23.47  839.¦ 4:44.19  850.¦
  851. Friedli Sibylle        66 Biembach i.E.          4:44.25,9   2:04.33,5  (1335)  W40      193.   6.44 ¦    54.30  298.¦   58.24  489.¦ 1:21.09  923.¦ 1:30.20  916.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.55  399.¦ 3:14.05  729.¦ 4:44.25  851.¦
  852. Traber Beatrice        63 Zürich                 4:44.26,8   2:04.34,4  (2121)  W40      194.   6.44 ¦  1:05.04  828.¦ 1:06.49  847.¦ 1:09.19  787.¦ 1:23.13  894.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.53  829.¦ 3:21.13  811.¦ 4:44.26  852.¦
  853. Hofstetter Sonja       55 Zürich                 4:44.40,7   2:04.48,3  (1499)  W50      54.    6.44 ¦  1:09.03  938.¦ 1:09.49  912.¦ 1:12.27  845.¦ 1:13.19  769.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.53  921.¦ 3:31.21  884.¦ 4:44.40  853.¦
  854. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             4:44.48,2   2:04.55,8  (1151)  W50      55.    6.44 ¦  1:05.44  851.¦ 1:08.40  891.¦ 1:13.32  857.¦ 1:16.50  825.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.25  878.¦ 3:27.58  865.¦ 4:44.48  854.¦
  855. Walt Erika             52 Auslikon               4:45.09,7   2:05.17,3  (2157)  W50      56.    6.45 ¦  1:02.28  740.¦ 1:05.39  806.¦ 1:15.49  886.¦ 1:21.12  881.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.07  788.¦ 3:23.56  841.¦ 4:45.09  855.¦
  856. Frei Susanne           59 muellheim TG           4:45.16,4   2:05.24,0  (1330)  W45      134.   6.45 ¦  1:02.20  734.¦ 1:05.45  809.¦ 1:13.32  856.¦ 1:23.38  898.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.05  785.¦ 3:21.37  818.¦ 4:45.16  856.¦
  857. Schmidt Marion         72 D-Regensburg           4:45.24,2   2:05.31,8  (1994)  W30      316.   6.45 ¦  1:09.33  946.¦ 1:09.35  908.¦ 1:13.03  851.¦ 1:13.12  762.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.08  924.¦ 3:32.12  887.¦ 4:45.24  857.¦
  858. Hättenschwiler Edith   76 Thalwil                4:45.24,4   2:05.32,0  (1459)  W30      317.   6.45 ¦  1:03.52  794.¦ 1:05.39  807.¦ 1:14.26  873.¦ 1:21.25  883.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.32  805.¦ 3:23.59  842.¦ 4:45.24  858.¦
  859. Béguin Sandrine        77 Männedorf              4:45.36,5   2:05.44,1  (1078)  W20      117.   6.46 ¦  1:02.32  743.¦ 1:05.31  803.¦ 1:15.38  884.¦ 1:21.53  888.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  784.¦ 3:23.42  838.¦ 4:45.36  859.¦
  859. Penrod Angela          80 D-Gladbach             4:45.36,5   2:05.44,1  (1854)  W20      117.   6.46 ¦  1:08.01  921.¦ 1:07.30  862.¦ 1:10.16  810.¦ 1:19.48  865.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.31  894.¦ 3:25.48  855.¦ 4:45.36  859.¦
  861. Balisciano Marcia      64 GB-London W91DJ        4:45.57,6   2:06.05,2  (1051)  W40      195.   6.46 ¦  1:09.48  948.¦ 1:08.53  897.¦ 1:11.49  842.¦ 1:15.26  797.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.41  917.¦ 3:30.31  881.¦ 4:45.57  861.¦
  862. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               4:46.04,7   2:06.12,3  (9714)  W45      135.   6.46 ¦  1:04.11  800.¦ 1:05.57  813.¦ 1:14.09  868.¦ 1:21.47  887.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.08  811.¦ 3:24.17  846.¦ 4:46.04  862.¦
  863. Diener Ursula          55 Bertschikon            4:46.10,6   2:06.18,2  (1224)  W50      57.    6.46 ¦  1:06.40  895.¦ 1:08.58  901.¦ 1:14.12  871.¦ 1:16.19  817.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.38  895.¦ 3:29.51  876.¦ 4:46.10  863.¦
  864. Niederberger Conny     72 Alpnachstad            4:46.13,7   2:06.21,3  (1823)  W30      318.   6.47 ¦  1:05.54  863.¦ 1:06.20  829.¦ 1:15.21  881.¦ 1:18.37  853.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.14  846.¦ 3:27.36  861.¦ 4:46.13  864.¦
  865. Hüppin Brigitta        60 Wangen SZ              4:46.23,8   2:06.31,4  (1520)  W45      136.   6.47 ¦  1:02.02  716.¦ 1:08.55  900.¦ 1:15.39  885.¦ 1:19.46  864.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.57  818.¦ 3:26.37  859.¦ 4:46.23  865.¦
  866. Seiler Cornelia        66 Hedingen               4:46.36,2   2:06.43,8  (2034)  W40      196.   6.47 ¦  1:06.39  892.¦ 1:08.48  895.¦ 1:13.14  853.¦ 1:17.55  844.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.27  892.¦ 3:28.41  871.¦ 4:46.36  866.¦
  867. Neff Nisha             74 Hettlingen             4:46.52,0   2:06.59,6  (1820)  W30      319.   6.47 ¦  1:00.30  654.¦ 1:01.42  664.¦ 1:16.50  899.¦ 1:27.48  909.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.13  646.¦ 3:19.03  789.¦ 4:46.52  867.¦
  868. Goetsch Selina         85 Bischofszell           4:47.04,0   2:07.11,6  (1383)  W20      119.   6.48 ¦  1:03.44  785.¦ 1:08.51  896.¦ 1:15.19  880.¦ 1:19.08  859.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.36  852.¦ 3:27.55  863.¦ 4:47.04  868.¦
  869. Wäschle Yanon          64 Embrach                4:47.10,3   2:07.17,9  (2163)  W40      197.   6.48 ¦  1:09.27  945.¦ 1:12.19  937.¦ 1:14.08  867.¦ 1:11.15  708.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.46  938.¦ 3:35.55  900.¦ 4:47.10  869.¦
  870. Zbinden Susanne        52 Winterthur             4:47.10,7   2:07.18,3  (2230)  W50      58.    6.48 ¦  1:06.13  882.¦ 1:09.46  911.¦ 1:13.55  864.¦ 1:17.15  831.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.00  899.¦ 3:29.55  877.¦ 4:47.10  870.¦
  871. Burkhard Anna          67 Zürich                 4:47.27,7   2:07.35,3  (1170)  W30      320.   6.48 ¦  1:10.13  953.¦ 1:08.35  889.¦ 1:12.15  844.¦ 1:16.24  819.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.48  919.¦ 3:31.03  883.¦ 4:47.27  871.¦
  872. Palombo Cornelia       67 Zürich                 4:49.09,6   2:09.17,2  (1844)  W30      321.   6.51 ¦  1:07.59  920.¦ 1:14.37  958.¦ 1:16.05  891.¦ 1:10.27  685.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.36  944.¦ 3:38.41  908.¦ 4:49.09  872.¦
  873. Näf Astrid             61 Bischofszell           4:49.25,7   2:09.33,3  (1814)  W45      137.   6.51 ¦  1:08.14  926.¦ 1:14.37  958.¦ 1:16.05  890.¦ 1:10.28  687.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.52  945.¦ 3:38.57  910.¦ 4:49.25  873.¦
  874. Lachenmeier Cornelia   65 Wilen                  4:49.31,2   2:09.38,8  (1647)  W40      198.   6.51 ¦  1:06.07  876.¦ 1:09.05  902.¦ 1:14.50  876.¦ 1:19.27  860.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.13  888.¦ 3:30.03  878.¦ 4:49.31  874.¦
  875. Schlumpf Simona        86 Forch                  4:50.22,4   2:10.30,0  (1979)  W20      120.   6.52 ¦  1:08.18  927.¦ 1:07.27  858.¦ 1:15.50  887.¦ 1:18.45  855.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.46  897.¦ 3:31.36  885.¦ 4:50.22  875.¦
  876. Dondi Maria            53 Brugg                  4:50.29,8   2:10.37,4  (1237)  W50      59.    6.53 ¦  1:03.31  780.¦ 1:06.14  820.¦ 1:16.17  893.¦ 1:24.26  902.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.46  809.¦ 3:26.03  856.¦ 4:50.29  876.¦
  877. Mayr Sonja             57 D-Königsbrunn          4:50.31,5   2:10.39,1  (1741)  W45      138.   6.53 ¦  1:08.54  937.¦ 1:10.17  918.¦ 1:14.14  872.¦ 1:17.06  829.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.11  925.¦ 3:33.25  889.¦ 4:50.31  877.¦
  878. Hoeffleur-Schmidt Anit 66 Rüti                   4:50.40,3   2:10.47,9  (1494)  W40      199.   6.53 ¦  1:09.21  942.¦ 1:12.42  941.¦ 1:13.34  858.¦ 1:15.01  793.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.03  942.¦ 3:35.38  897.¦ 4:50.40  878.¦
  879. Inselkammer Susanna    78 D-Dietramszell         4:51.20,3   2:11.27,9  (9022)  W20      121.   6.54 ¦  1:13.57  985.¦ 1:14.58  962.¦ 1:12.54  848.¦ 1:09.28  652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.56  969.¦ 3:41.51  917.¦ 4:51.20  879.¦
  880. Hauser Inga            62 D-Soyen                4:52.33,0   2:12.40,6  (1462)  W40      200.   6.55 ¦  1:10.53  960.¦ 1:10.05  915.¦ 1:13.02  850.¦ 1:18.31  852.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.58  936.¦ 3:34.01  892.¦ 4:52.33  880.¦
  881. Brandenberger Carine   64 Zürich                 4:52.35,8   2:12.43,4  (1130)  W40      201.   6.56 ¦  1:05.20  834.¦ 1:09.07  903.¦ 1:15.51  888.¦ 1:22.16  892.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.28  879.¦ 3:30.19  879.¦ 4:52.35  881.¦
  882. Wanner Marina          80 D-Kempten              4:53.02,4   2:13.10,0  (2162)  W20      122.   6.56 ¦  1:06.52  902.¦ 1:10.22  922.¦ 1:17.17  906.¦ 1:18.30  851.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.14  908.¦ 3:34.31  894.¦ 4:53.02  882.¦
  883. Schmid-Riedi Eliane    46 Adliswil               4:53.19,9   2:13.27,5  (1989)  W60      11.    6.57 ¦  1:07.20  913.¦ 1:10.19  920.¦ 1:16.02  889.¦ 1:19.37  862.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.39  912.¦ 3:33.42  890.¦ 4:53.19  883.¦
  884. Böni Manuela           69 Ennenda                4:54.00,8   2:14.08,4  (1123)  W30      322.   6.58 ¦  1:05.49  858.¦ 1:07.50  876.¦ 1:15.28  883.¦ 1:24.52  904.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.39  868.¦ 3:29.08  873.¦ 4:54.00  884.¦
  885. Fejry-Galliard Sandra  66 Bassersdorf            4:54.25,5   2:14.33,1  (1293)  W40      202.   6.58 ¦  1:05.58  870.¦ 1:08.03  878.¦ 1:16.59  901.¦ 1:23.24  896.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.01  871.¦ 3:31.01  882.¦ 4:54.25  885.¦
  886. Garrison Amy           82 D-Orsfeld              4:54.54,2   2:15.01,8  (1356)  W20      123.   6.59 ¦  1:07.10  908.¦ 1:12.41  940.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.52  930.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:54.54  886.¦
  887. Kässbohrer Ulrike      68 Oberengstringen        4:54.55,4   2:15.03,0  (1563)  W30      323.   6.59 ¦  1:11.39  967.¦ 1:13.03  950.¦ 1:14.30  874.¦ 1:15.42  803.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.42  954.¦ 3:39.13  911.¦ 4:54.55  887.¦
  888. Meier-Pfosi Marlies    58 Chur                   4:55.04,9   2:15.12,5  (1753)  W45      139.   6.59 ¦  1:00.44  669.¦ 1:04.28  777.¦ 1:23.22  927.¦ 1:26.29  906.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.12  728.¦ 3:28.35  870.¦ 4:55.04  888.¦
  889. Azlan Sofia            61 MAS-Kuala Lumpur       4:55.09,6   2:15.17,2  (1043)  W45      140.   6.59 ¦  1:02.22  735.¦ 1:04.26  774.¦ 1:17.11  905.¦ 1:31.09  920.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.48  757.¦ 3:23.59  843.¦ 4:55.09  889.¦
  890. Beier Erika            53 Gommiswald             4:55.33,4   2:15.41,0  (1079)  W50      60.    7.00 ¦  1:06.28  888.¦ 1:08.54  898.¦ 1:16.16  892.¦ 1:23.55  901.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.22  891.¦ 3:31.38  886.¦ 4:55.33  890.¦
  891. Laffer Erika           59 Oensingen              4:56.09,7   2:16.17,3  (1649)  W45      141.   7.01 ¦  1:05.14  831.¦ 1:07.32  866.¦ 1:17.38  908.¦ 1:25.44  905.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.47  857.¦ 3:30.25  880.¦ 4:56.09  891.¦
  892. Ruoss Vreni            57 Buttikon               4:56.18,2   2:16.25,8  (1943)  W45      142.   7.01 ¦  1:06.52  904.¦ 1:12.45  944.¦ 1:17.06  903.¦ 1:19.33  861.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.38  929.¦ 3:36.44  902.¦ 4:56.18  892.¦
  893. Morf Doris             68 Frenkendorf            4:56.33,2   2:16.40,8  (1788)  W30      324.   7.01 ¦  1:12.16  970.¦ 1:12.52  947.¦ 1:15.04  877.¦ 1:16.19  816.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.09  955.¦ 3:40.13  913.¦ 4:56.33  893.¦
  894. Veihl Dagmar           55 D-Heilbronn            4:56.53,4   2:17.01,0  (2137)  W50      61.    7.02 ¦  1:08.03  922.¦ 1:10.50  927.¦ 1:16.57  900.¦ 1:21.02  879.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.53  922.¦ 3:35.51  898.¦ 4:56.53  894.¦
  895. Müller Erja            60 Zürich                 4:57.03,7   2:17.11,3  (1804)  W45      143.   7.02 ¦  1:02.58  760.¦ 1:05.05  793.¦ 1:18.19  912.¦ 1:30.41  918.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.03  783.¦ 3:26.22  858.¦ 4:57.03  895.¦
  896. Bachmann Marianne      53 Zürich                 4:57.07,5   2:17.15,1  (1044)  W50      62.    7.02 ¦  1:11.34  965.¦ 1:12.15  935.¦ 1:14.09  869.¦ 1:19.07  857.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.50  950.¦ 3:38.00  905.¦ 4:57.07  896.¦
  897. Bulato Felicia         61 Zürich                 4:57.07,7   2:17.15,3  (1164)  W45      144.   7.02 ¦  1:11.35  966.¦ 1:12.14  934.¦ 1:14.10  870.¦ 1:19.07  857.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.49  949.¦ 3:38.00  906.¦ 4:57.07  897.¦
  898. Zmeu Rodica            79 Schlieren              4:57.08,9   2:17.16,5  (2239)  W20      124.   7.02 ¦  1:10.28  955.¦ 1:12.40  938.¦ 1:15.17  879.¦ 1:18.42  854.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.08  946.¦ 3:38.26  907.¦ 4:57.08  898.¦
  899. Rosenberg Sonja        69 Gipf-Oberfrick         4:57.15,4   2:17.23,0   (528)  W30      325.   7.02 ¦  1:01.47  706.¦ 1:07.38  868.¦ 1:18.29  914.¦ 1:29.19  911.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.25  800.¦ 3:27.55  864.¦ 4:57.15  899.¦
  900. Limburg Anne-Rose      52 D-Lengede              4:58.06,6   2:18.14,2  (1675)  W50      63.    7.03 ¦  1:04.33  808.¦ 1:11.28  929.¦ 1:18.43  917.¦ 1:23.20  895.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.02  900.¦ 3:34.46  896.¦ 4:58.06  900.¦
  901. Gutzwiller-Malakut Reg 59 Arlesheim              4:58.09,5   2:18.17,1  (1429)  W45      145.   7.03 ¦  1:12.29  974.¦ 1:12.52  947.¦ 1:15.04  878.¦ 1:17.42  841.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.22  956.¦ 3:40.27  914.¦ 4:58.09  901.¦
  902. Schmidt Gabriella      62 Volketswil             4:58.49,8   2:18.57,4  (1992)  W40      203.   7.04 ¦  1:09.20  941.¦ 1:12.43  942.¦ 1:15.25  882.¦ 1:21.20  882.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.03  941.¦ 3:37.29  904.¦ 4:58.49  902.¦
  903. Mendez Irene           67 Buochs                 4:58.50,0   2:18.57,6  (1759)  W30      326.   7.04 ¦  1:06.38  890.¦ 1:10.40  924.¦ 1:16.43  897.¦ 1:24.47  903.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.19  909.¦ 3:34.02  893.¦ 4:58.50  903.¦
  904. Gibson Carey-Anne      85 GB-London SE23 1ET     4:59.08,3   2:19.15,9  (1377)  W20      125.   7.05 ¦  1:09.46  947.¦ 1:09.35  909.¦ 1:17.09  904.¦ 1:22.37  893.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.22  927.¦ 3:36.31  901.¦ 4:59.08  904.¦
  905. Gibson Cheryl          64 GB-London SE23 1ET     4:59.13,9   2:19.21,5  (9713)  W40      204.   7.05 ¦  1:11.22  963.¦ 1:10.47  926.¦ 1:14.50  875.¦ 1:22.14  891.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  943.¦ 3:36.59  903.¦ 4:59.13  905.¦
  906. Lauber Anja            71 Bergdietikon           4:59.25,3   2:19.32,9  (1656)  W30      327.   7.05 ¦  1:08.19  929.¦ 1:10.44  925.¦ 1:20.14  920.¦ 1:20.06  868.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.03  923.¦ 3:39.18  912.¦ 4:59.25  906.¦
  907. Hämmig Renate          58 Uetikon am See         4:59.27,3   2:19.34,9  (1444)  W45      146.   7.05 ¦  1:08.48  934.¦ 1:11.52  931.¦ 1:18.16  911.¦ 1:20.30  873.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.41  935.¦ 3:38.57  909.¦ 4:59.27  907.¦
  908. Adams Susan            52 GB-York YO23 2TD       5:00.55,3   2:21.02,9  (1007)  W50      64.    7.07 ¦  1:10.56  961.¦ 1:13.08  951.¦ 1:18.41  916.¦ 1:18.10  848.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.04  952.¦ 3:42.45  921.¦ 5:00.55  908.¦
  909. Nigg Christel          58 Zürich                 5:03.00,2   2:23.07,8  (1824)  W45      147.   7.10 ¦  1:12.24  973.¦ 1:13.40  956.¦ 1:16.38  896.¦ 1:20.17  871.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.05  961.¦ 3:42.43  920.¦ 5:03.00  909.¦
  910. Weilenmann Daniela     85 Zürich                 5:03.14,0   2:23.21,6  (2176)  W20      126.   7.11 ¦  1:12.42  975.¦ 1:12.44  943.¦ 1:17.31  907.¦ 1:20.15  870.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.26  957.¦ 3:42.58  922.¦ 5:03.14  910.¦
  911. Feller Christine       74 Uster                  5:03.18,7   2:23.26,3  (2311)  W30      328.   7.11 ¦  1:12.17  971.¦ 1:13.20  953.¦ 1:16.31  894.¦ 1:21.09  880.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.37  958.¦ 3:42.09  919.¦ 5:03.18  911.¦
  912. Untersander Lotte      48 Greifensee             5:03.33,2   2:23.40,8  (2134)  W55      26.    7.11 ¦  1:10.37  957.¦ 1:13.28  955.¦ 1:17.55  909.¦ 1:21.31  885.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.05  953.¦ 3:42.01  918.¦ 5:03.33  912.¦
  913. Rolfe Vanessa          54 GB-Hertfordshire SG6   5:05.07,7   2:25.15,3  (1928)  W50      65.    7.13 ¦  1:04.42  814.¦ 1:09.31  907.¦ 1:20.27  922.¦ 1:30.26  917.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.13  875.¦ 3:34.41  895.¦ 5:05.07  913.¦
  914. Schori Denise          64 Steinhausen            5:07.03,2   2:27.10,8  (2010)  W40      205.   7.16 ¦  1:13.03  977.¦ 1:16.37  970.¦ 1:13.56  865.¦ 1:23.25  897.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.41  973.¦ 3:43.37  923.¦ 5:07.03  914.¦
  915. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           5:07.26,4   2:27.34,0  (1138)  W60      12.    7.17 ¦  1:07.15  911.¦ 1:10.29  923.¦ 1:18.08  910.¦ 1:31.33  921.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.45  913.¦ 3:35.53  899.¦ 5:07.26  915.¦
  916. Meier-Brühlmann Ruth   56 Horgen                 5:08.35,1   2:28.42,7  (1750)  W50      66.    7.18 ¦  1:06.07  877.¦ 1:12.02  932.¦ 1:23.19  926.¦ 1:27.05  907.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.10  916.¦ 3:41.29  915.¦ 5:08.35  916.¦
  917. Maier Nori             42 D-Kirchheim            5:09.15,2   2:29.22,8  (1712)  W60      13.    7.19 ¦  1:13.56  984.¦ 1:14.46  960.¦ 1:16.48  898.¦ 1:23.44  899.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.42  966.¦ 3:45.31  928.¦ 5:09.15  917.¦
  918. Brönnimann Hitomi      54 Wettswil               5:13.12,0   2:33.19,6  (1146)  W50      67.    7.25 ¦  1:06.41  897.¦ 1:08.46  893.¦ 1:18.23  913.¦ 1:39.20  923.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.27  893.¦ 3:33.51  891.¦ 5:13.12  918.¦
  919. Beer Marlies           35 Meilen                 5:14.02,4   2:34.10,0   (202)  W65      4.     7.26 ¦  1:06.17  884.¦ 1:15.29  965.¦ 1:22.55  925.¦ 1:29.20  912.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.46  937.¦ 3:44.41  925.¦ 5:14.02  919.¦
  920. Monse Sandra           79 Zürich                 5:14.03,2   2:34.10,8  (1784)  W20      127.   7.26 ¦  1:11.12  962.¦ 1:12.40  938.¦ 1:20.25  921.¦ 1:29.44  914.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.53  951.¦ 3:44.18  924.¦ 5:14.03  920.¦
  921. Jokl Franziska         84 Schöfflisdorf          5:14.17,9   2:34.25,5  (1550)  W20      128.   7.26 ¦  1:13.07  979.¦ 1:12.49  946.¦ 1:18.46  918.¦ 1:29.35  913.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.56  959.¦ 3:44.42  926.¦ 5:14.17  921.¦
  922. Henze Simone           67 D-Norderstedt          5:14.57,7   2:35.05,3  (1474)  W30      329.   7.27 ¦  1:06.45  900.¦ 1:12.06  933.¦ 1:28.47  931.¦ 1:27.18  908.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.51  920.¦ 3:47.38  930.¦ 5:14.57  922.¦
  923. Filipovic Beatrice     62 Uetikon am See         5:15.57,6   2:36.05,2  (1301)  W40      206.   7.29 ¦  1:10.12  951.¦ 1:11.44  930.¦ 1:23.56  928.¦ 1:30.04  915.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.56  939.¦ 3:45.52  929.¦ 5:15.57  923.¦
  924. Nix Lori               73 D-Plankstadt           5:16.05,5   2:36.13,1  (1826)  W30      330.   7.29 ¦  1:04.56  824.¦ 1:13.12  952.¦ 1:27.11  929.¦ 1:30.45  919.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.08  915.¦ 3:45.20  927.¦ 5:16.05  924.¦
  925. Duff Ruth              52 Illnau                 5:16.28,9   2:36.36,5  (1241)  W50      68.    7.30 ¦  1:10.51  959.¦ 1:09.40  910.¦ 1:21.11  924.¦ 1:34.45  922.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.31  934.¦ 3:41.43  916.¦ 5:16.28  925.¦
  ---  Muhl Brigitte          64 Büttenhardt            2:49.28,0 3/4 Maratho  (1793)  W40             ---- ¦    52.41  203.¦   55.44  348.¦ 1:01.02  475.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  266.¦ 2:49.28  350.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Supper Barbara         63 Oberägeri              3:07.07,9 3/4 Maratho  (2093)  W40             ---- ¦    55.59  390.¦   57.40  445.¦ 1:13.28  855.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.39  422.¦ 3:07.07  627.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schneider Helen        65 Nänikon                3:11.21,7 3/4 Maratho  (2001)  W40             ---- ¦    58.34  568.¦   58.59  512.¦ 1:13.48  863.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  539.¦ 3:11.21  701.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Messerli Annemarie     56 Thun                   3:15.47,3 3/4 Maratho  (1764)  W50             ---- ¦    59.22  615.¦   59.49  569.¦ 1:16.34  895.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12  582.¦ 3:15.47  749.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Frei Ruth              52 Hitzkirch              3:16.10,6 3/4 Maratho  (1328)  W50             ---- ¦    59.35  626.¦ 1:02.56  723.¦ 1:13.39  860.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.31  659.¦ 3:16.10  752.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vigini Margrith        41 Zürich                 3:18.05,3 3/4 Maratho  (1941)  W65             ---- ¦  1:05.40  849.¦ 1:05.07  795.¦ 1:07.17  727.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.48  816.¦ 3:18.05  770.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Leemann Manuela        68 Buttwil                3:18.40,8 3/4 Maratho  (1658)  W30             ---- ¦  1:05.47  853.¦ 1:06.23  835.¦ 1:06.29  691.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.11  843.¦ 3:18.40  784.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Suter Stefanie         81 Bülach                 3:47.51,7 3/4 Maratho  (2097)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.17  912.¦ 1:12.17  936.¦ 1:28.16  930.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.35  928.¦ 3:47.51  931.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lewandowska Edyta      80 PL-Poland              1:18.12,6 1/2 Maratho   (103)  W20             ---- ¦    38.24    2.¦   39.48    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.12    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Luzia           74 Homburg                1:23.53,6 1/2 Maratho   (158)  W30             ---- ¦    40.58    9.¦   42.54   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dellsperger Jeannette  67 Grenchen               1:34.26,2 1/2 Maratho   (151)  W30             ---- ¦    44.16   25.¦   50.09   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.26   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Huber Claudia          69 Meilen                 1:37.33,1 1/2 Maratho   (920)  W30             ---- ¦    48.01   64.¦   49.31   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.33   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Baettig Petra          61 Stäfa                  1:40.03,8 1/2 Maratho  (1049)  W45             ---- ¦    49.11   82.¦   50.52  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.03   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heer Narmada           64 Zürich                 1:41.07,6 1/2 Maratho  (1464)  W40             ---- ¦    48.43   75.¦   52.24  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.07  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Knecht Anita           65 Neerach                1:41.45,8 1/2 Maratho  (1600)  W40             ---- ¦    50.15  112.¦   51.29  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.45  119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                1:43.21,3 1/2 Maratho  (1379)  W45             ---- ¦    51.07  137.¦   52.13  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.21  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schelling Edith        66 Dietikon               1:51.39,5 1/2 Maratho  (1962)  W40             ---- ¦    54.55  317.¦   56.43  399.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Tummer Corinne         69 Neftenbach             1:53.57,3 1/2 Maratho  (2129)  W30             ---- ¦    56.21  417.¦   57.36  439.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57  428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lindenberger Nadine    79 Bern                   1:54.43,4 1/2 Maratho  (1676)  W20             ---- ¦    55.26  358.¦   59.16  531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.43  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Zimmermann Sibille     70 Dübendorf              1:56.20,4 1/2 Maratho  (9604)  W30             ---- ¦    58.28  560.¦   57.51  451.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.20  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gyger Barbara          71 Spiez                  1:56.38,6 1/2 Maratho  (1431)  W30             ---- ¦    57.17  485.¦   59.21  540.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.38  510.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gadola Luzia           66 Rodersdorf             1:56.58,4 1/2 Maratho  (1353)  W40             ---- ¦    58.03  531.¦   58.54  505.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.58  524.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hohl Isabelle          65 Thalwil                1:57.19,2 1/2 Maratho  (1501)  W40             ---- ¦    58.11  542.¦   59.07  522.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.19  532.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Daniela         72 Dübendorf              1:57.45,4 1/2 Maratho  (1983)  W30             ---- ¦    58.08  536.¦   59.36  557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  544.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Denneberg Maja         57 Herrliberg             2:03.40,5 1/2 Maratho   (804)  W45             ---- ¦  1:00.45  672.¦ 1:02.54  721.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.40  692.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Landolt Michaela       80 Altendorf              2:03.42,4 1/2 Maratho  (1651)  W20             ---- ¦    59.05  598.¦ 1:04.36  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.42  693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Manfredi Sandra        81 Zürich                 2:03.51,9 1/2 Maratho  (1719)  W20             ---- ¦  1:00.06  639.¦ 1:03.45  749.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.51  699.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Christen Malacarne Gab 60 Dübendorf              2:05.06,9 1/2 Maratho  (1188)  W45             ---- ¦  1:02.02  717.¦ 1:03.04  726.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.06  727.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schuon Manuela         80 Wädenswil              2:05.22,4 1/2 Maratho  (2018)  W20             ---- ¦  1:01.57  714.¦ 1:03.25  740.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.22  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Grueninger Ursula      52 Au- ZH                 2:08.40,7 1/2 Maratho  (1407)  W50             ---- ¦  1:03.08  767.¦ 1:05.32  804.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.40  795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kölliker Doris         83 Obererlinsbach         2:11.57,5 1/2 Maratho  (1613)  W20             ---- ¦  1:02.06  721.¦ 1:09.50  913.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.57  830.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Bo Sandra              68 Mülligen               2:12.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (1116)  W30             ---- ¦  1:05.34  841.¦ 1:07.12  853.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.47  856.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gundermann Birgit      63 D-Abstatt              2:12.59,9 1/2 Maratho  (1420)  W40             ---- ¦  1:05.10  829.¦ 1:07.49  875.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.59  861.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwenk Brigitte       63 Dällikon               2:14.34,4 1/2 Maratho  (2027)  W40             ---- ¦  1:06.05  875.¦ 1:08.29  887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.34  883.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Widmer Sandra          75 Oberwil-Lieli          2:14.46,2 1/2 Maratho  (2199)  W30             ---- ¦  1:06.04  874.¦ 1:08.42  892.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.46  887.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Egli Yvonne            65 Frauenfeld             2:18.45,6 1/2 Maratho  (1265)  W40             ---- ¦  1:05.56  867.¦ 1:12.49  945.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.45  918.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Seitz Evelyn           55 Mönchaltorf            2:19.53,0 1/2 Maratho  (2036)  W50             ---- ¦  1:08.45  932.¦ 1:11.07  928.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.53  931.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Moeller Lee Anne       79 D-Speicher             2:22.02,2 1/2 Maratho  (1780)  W20             ---- ¦  1:09.06  940.¦ 1:12.56  949.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.02  940.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Doll Andrea            58 D-Meersburg            2:23.16,8 1/2 Maratho  (1236)  W45             ---- ¦  1:09.21  943.¦ 1:13.55  957.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.16  947.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hurt Jodie             78 GEO-Grosslittgen       2:23.30,6 1/2 Maratho  (1523)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.45  918.¦ 1:15.44  966.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.30  948.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brown Bethany          80 D-Niersbach            2:26.00,9 1/2 Maratho  (1147)  W20             ---- ¦  1:09.05  939.¦ 1:16.55  971.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.00  960.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mahlow Cerstin         75 Zürich                 2:27.26,7 1/2 Maratho  (1711)  W30             ---- ¦  1:11.59  968.¦ 1:15.27  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:27.26  963.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Keller Kathrin         86 D-Rickenbach           2:28.29,2 1/2 Maratho  (1575)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.12  909.¦ 1:21.16  976.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.29  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Wyssen Brigitte        64 Plaffeien              2:28.34,5 1/2 Maratho  (2224)  W40             ---- ¦  1:08.13  925.¦ 1:20.21  975.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Barteit-Klopp Marlies  51 D-Hattenhofen          2:28.48,2 1/2 Maratho  (1060)  W55             ---- ¦  1:13.51  982.¦ 1:14.56  961.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.48  967.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Benz Hatice            62 Zürich                 2:28.51,4 1/2 Maratho  (1086)  W40             ---- ¦  1:12.21  972.¦ 1:16.29  969.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.51  968.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Pfeiffer Maya          64 Wädenswil              2:29.12,2 1/2 Maratho  (1863)  W40             ---- ¦  1:13.05  978.¦ 1:16.06  968.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.12  970.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Weber Jacqueline       69 Kuesnacht              2:29.12,6 1/2 Maratho   (629)  W30             ---- ¦  1:13.54  983.¦ 1:15.18  963.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.12  971.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schenk Ruth            66 Steinhausen            2:29.39,1 1/2 Maratho  (1963)  W40             ---- ¦  1:13.51  981.¦ 1:15.47  967.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.39  972.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kourpas Alex           58 GB-Nottingham NG6 9G   2:30.00,6 1/2 Maratho  (1619)  W45             ---- ¦  1:12.15  969.¦ 1:17.45  972.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.00  974.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Arbuckle Donna         31 USA-California         2:31.54,1 1/2 Maratho  (1034)  W65             ---- ¦  1:14.08  986.¦ 1:17.45  973.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:31.54  975.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Meier Zgraggen Stefani 71 Bülach                 2:32.58,4 1/2 Maratho  (1749)  W30             ---- ¦  1:15.05  987.¦ 1:17.53  974.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  976.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Oconnor Shelley        77 USA-Wilmington         2:48.57,9 1/2 Maratho  (1837)  W20             ---- ¦  1:19.13  988.¦ 1:29.44  977.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:48.57  977.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Meier-Dieterle Esther  61 Zürich                   55.04,6 1/4 Maratho  (1751)  W45             ---- ¦    55.04  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Raschle Sandra         79 Wattwil                  57.39,4 1/4 Maratho  (1884)  W20             ---- ¦    57.39  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Graf Silvia            64 Embrach                1:02.08,8 1/4 Maratho  (1395)  W40             ---- ¦  1:02.08  725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Balsiger Sandra        81 Stäfa                  1:05.30,0 1/4 Maratho  (1053)  W20             ---- ¦  1:05.30  837.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Meili Theres           48 Winterthur             1:05.33,8 1/4 Maratho  (1754)  W55             ---- ¦  1:05.33  839.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kalbermatten Ursula    81 Allschwil              1:07.26,0 1/4 Maratho  (1560)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.26  915.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Menchón Dolores        72 Zürich                 1:08.04,2 1/4 Maratho  (1758)  W30             ---- ¦  1:08.04  923.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schön Brigitte         72 Erlenbach ZH           1:09.53,0 1/4 Maratho  (9707)  W30             ---- ¦  1:09.53  949.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Geiselhart Ingrid      57 Illnau                 1:11.32,3 1/4 Maratho  (1366)  W45             ---- ¦  1:11.32  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kronauer Lara          69 Meilen                 1:13.43,3 1/4 Maratho   (928)  W30             ---- ¦  1:13.43  980.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Ecknauer Elisabeth     61 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (1257)  W45             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Erni Nadine            77 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (1277)  W20             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Philipp Dagmar         75 Baden                      -----   gestartet  (1866)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Eibl Birgit            65 Wetzikon                   -----   gestartet  (1266)  W40             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vögeli Petra           66 Bremgarten                 -----   gestartet  (2148)  W40             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Agostini Daniela       70 St. Gallen                 -----   gestartet  (1018)  W30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Michel Isabelle        66 Weiach                     -----        disq  (1769)  W40             ---- ¦  1:03.27  ----¦   32.44  ----¦ 1:06.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.11  ----¦ 2:42.24  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.