Hommes

Sierre-Zinal - Hommes

  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:36.09,8       -----     (4)  E        1.    ¦  1:12.47    4.¦   37.32    1.¦   45.49    1.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:50.20    2.¦ 2:36.09    1.¦
    2. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEXICO                 2:38.30,7      2.20,9     (1)  VI       1.    ¦  1:12.05    2.¦   38.14    2.¦   48.10    4.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:50.20    1.¦ 2:38.30    2.¦
    3. BURNS BILLY            69 SIGNESE                2:40.00,9      3.51,1    (12)  E        2.    ¦  1:12.04    1.¦   39.05    4.¦   48.51    5.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:51.09    3.¦ 2:40.00    3.¦
    4. HEUBERGER BRUNO        71 HENAU                  2:40.11,3      4.01,5    (23)  E        3.    ¦  1:12.08    3.¦   39.04    3.¦   48.58    6.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:51.12    4.¦ 2:40.11    4.¦
    5. CHARRIERE CHRISTIAN    75 LE MOURET              2:41.01,9      4.52,1    (13)  E        4.    ¦  1:14.35    6.¦   39.08    5.¦   47.17    3.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:53.44    5.¦ 2:41.01    5.¦
    6. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          2:42.37,4      6.27,6    (35)  E        5.    ¦  1:15.32    8.¦   40.24    7.¦   46.40    2.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:55.57    7.¦ 2:42.37    6.¦
    7. EYDALLIN MATTEO        85 CH                     2:47.04,7     10.54,9  (1571)  E        6.    ¦  1:16.33   11.¦   40.47    8.¦   49.43    7.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:57.20    8.¦ 2:47.04    7.¦
    8. KRAHENBUHL JACQUES     64 FRIBOURG               2:47.13,1     11.03,3    (25)  VI       2.    ¦  1:14.05    5.¦   39.39    6.¦   53.28   15.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:53.45    6.¦ 2:47.13    8.¦
    9. PERRITAZ PIERRE        72 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      2:54.28,6     18.18,8    (34)  E        7.    ¦  1:19.16   15.¦   42.45   10.¦   52.26   10.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:02.02   11.¦ 2:54.28    9.¦
   10. BLAHA JAN              71 TCHEQUIE               2:56.38,6     20.28,8     (8)  E        8.    ¦  1:16.14   10.¦   43.43   15.¦   56.40   38.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 1:59.57    9.¦ 2:56.38   10.¦
   11. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           2:56.51,2     20.41,4    (42)  E        9.    ¦  1:18.45   14.¦   46.02   29.¦   52.02    8.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:04.48   17.¦ 2:56.51   11.¦
   12. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COLOMBIE               2:57.00,8     20.51,0    (37)  E        10.   ¦  1:17.05   13.¦   44.25   17.¦   55.29   31.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:01.31   10.¦ 2:57.00   12.¦
   13. BIRCHALL CHRIS         79 GB-W YORKSHIRE LS4 2   2:57.16,3     21.06,5  (1053)  E        11.   ¦  1:20.46   20.¦   41.55    9.¦   54.34   24.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:02.42   12.¦ 2:57.16   13.¦
   14. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        71 MONTHEY                2:57.25,4     21.15,6    (40)  E        12.   ¦  1:19.20   16.¦   43.22   14.¦   54.42   25.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:02.43   14.¦ 2:57.25   14.¦
   15. ROBERTSHAW ANDREW      69 GB-KEIGHLEY BD20 0PN   2:58.40,5     22.30,7  (1444)  E        13.   ¦  1:20.11   18.¦   42.46   11.¦   55.42   32.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:02.58   15.¦ 2:58.40   15.¦
   16. FELLAY ERIC            72 LIDDES                 2:58.47,8     22.38,0    (19)  E        14.   ¦  1:22.18   25.¦   42.49   12.¦   53.40   17.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:05.07   18.¦ 2:58.47   16.¦
   17. DEVINE GARY            66 GRANDE-BRETAGNE        2:59.17,4     23.07,6    (17)  VI       3.    ¦  1:20.31   19.¦   44.37   18.¦   54.08   19.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:05.09   19.¦ 2:59.17   17.¦
   18. MOULIN XAVIER          79 VOLLEGES               2:59.21,6     23.11,8    (30)  E        15.   ¦  1:22.10   22.¦   43.55   16.¦   53.15   13.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:06.05   21.¦ 2:59.21   18.¦
   19. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 ST-LÉGIER              2:59.47,9     23.38,1  (1482)  E        16.   ¦  1:22.51   27.¦   44.51   21.¦   52.04    9.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:07.43   24.¦ 2:59.47   19.¦
   20. BAILLY GILLES          77 ROMONT BE              3:00.05,8     23.56,0  (1021)  E        17.   ¦  1:22.10   23.¦   43.21   13.¦   54.33   23.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:05.32   20.¦ 3:00.05   20.¦
   21. DUSSEX ERIC            71 BASSE-NENDAZ           3:01.59,1     25.49,3  (1169)  E        18.   ¦  1:22.14   24.¦   44.37   19.¦   55.06   29.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:06.52   22.¦ 3:01.59   21.¦
   22. JEANNERET YVAIN        74 LE LOCLE               3:02.37,7     26.27,9  (1282)  E        19.   ¦  1:23.58   30.¦   45.18   25.¦   53.20   14.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:09.16   26.¦ 3:02.37   22.¦
   23. COMINA DIDIER          67 SIERRE                 3:03.24,4     27.14,6    (14)  E        20.   ¦  1:24.59   38.¦   44.47   20.¦   53.37   16.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:09.46   29.¦ 3:03.24   23.¦
   24. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GRANDE-BRETAGNE        3:03.29,3     27.19,5     (9)  E        21.   ¦  1:22.58   28.¦   45.38   26.¦   54.52   28.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:08.37   25.¦ 3:03.29   24.¦
   25. VIDAL LAURENT          77 F-SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE   3:03.43,7     27.33,9  (1540)  E        22.   ¦  1:21.01   21.¦   46.11   30.¦   56.30   36.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:07.13   23.¦ 3:03.43   25.¦
   26. BIERI FRÉDÉRIC         68 F-VIRY                 3:05.29,3     29.19,5     (7)  E        23.   ¦  1:24.51   36.¦   45.53   27.¦   54.45   26.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:10.44   32.¦ 3:05.29   26.¦
   27. CONUS THIERRY          76 LOC                    3:05.39,0     29.29,2  (1113)  E        24.   ¦  1:25.10   39.¦   45.18   24.¦   55.09   30.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:10.29   31.¦ 3:05.39   27.¦
   28. ABRANTES JOSÉ          55 ICOGNE                 3:06.06,1     29.56,3     (2)  VII      1.    ¦  1:24.52   37.¦   46.51   32.¦   54.22   21.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:11.43   34.¦ 3:06.06   28.¦
   29. THONNEY KYLIAN         84 L'ISLE                 3:06.17,1     30.07,3  (1517)  E        25.   ¦  1:22.49   26.¦   47.00   33.¦   56.27   34.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:09.49   30.¦ 3:06.17   29.¦
   30. WHYATT MIKE            63 GB-LANCASHIRE PR3 0B   3:06.26,3     30.16,5  (1553)  VI       4.    ¦  1:24.37   33.¦   47.03   34.¦   54.45   27.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:11.40   33.¦ 3:06.26   30.¦
   31. FROSSARD CÉDRIC        78 ORSIERES               3:06.38,0     30.28,2  (1200)  E        26.   ¦  1:24.11   31.¦   45.07   23.¦   57.19   40.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:09.18   27.¦ 3:06.38   31.¦
   32. HERPERS JEAN           69 B-RAEREN               3:06.53,3     30.43,5  (1576)  E        27.   ¦  1:26.44   43.¦   47.30   39.¦   52.38   11.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:14.14   40.¦ 3:06.53   32.¦
   33. ACHERMANN MATTHIAS     79 MONTHEY                3:06.57,5     30.47,7  (1003)  E        28.   ¦  1:24.35   32.¦   49.23   51.¦   52.58   12.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:13.58   37.¦ 3:06.57   33.¦
   34. ROSCOE MARTIN          64 GRANDE-BRETAGNE        3:07.13,7     31.03,9    (36)  VI       5.    ¦  1:24.37   33.¦   44.58   22.¦   57.37   41.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:09.36   28.¦ 3:07.13   34.¦
   35. MARCHON MICHEL         53 BROC                   3:09.00,9     32.51,1  (1349)  VII      2.    ¦  1:27.25   50.¦   47.20   37.¦   54.15   20.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:14.45   41.¦ 3:09.00   35.¦
   36. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                 3:10.56,6     34.46,8    (22)  E        29.   ¦  1:29.47   62.¦   47.08   35.¦   54.01   18.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:16.55   48.¦ 3:10.56   36.¦
   37. COMINA GILLES          71 MIEGE                  3:11.28,2     35.18,4    (15)  E        30.   ¦  1:29.04   58.¦   47.54   40.¦   54.28   22.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:16.59   49.¦ 3:11.28   37.¦
   38. GENSSE JÉRÉMY          84 F-FONCINE LE HAUT      3:12.24,9     36.15,1  (1219)  E        31.   ¦  1:28.23   54.¦   47.14   36.¦   56.47   39.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:15.37   44.¦ 3:12.24   38.¦
   39. MOULIN NORBERT         56 VOLLEGES               3:13.11,4     37.01,6    (29)  VII      3.    ¦  1:26.45   44.¦   47.25   38.¦   59.00   44.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:14.11   39.¦ 3:13.11   39.¦
   40. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:14.34,7     38.24,9  (1604)  VI       6.    ¦  1:27.23   49.¦   46.31   31.¦ 1:00.39   51.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:13.55   36.¦ 3:14.34   40.¦
   41. LANFRANCHI NICOLAO     71 POSCHIAVO              3:15.39,8     39.30,0  (1578)  E        32.   ¦  1:29.41   60.¦   49.25   53.¦   56.32   37.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:19.07   54.¦ 3:15.39   41.¦
   42. RAPILLARD LAURENT      77 CONTHEY                3:16.49,9     40.40,1  (1432)  E        33.   ¦  1:25.33   40.¦   48.27   44.¦ 1:02.49   62.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:14.00   38.¦ 3:16.49   42.¦
   43. PEREZ THOMAS           78 MEXICO                 3:16.51,5     40.41,7    (33)  E        34.   ¦  1:15.59    9.¦   48.20   43.¦ 1:12.31  179.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:04.19   16.¦ 3:16.51   43.¦
   44. MOOS THIERRY           69 AYENT                  3:17.02,1     40.52,3    (26)  E        35.   ¦  1:30.48   65.¦   49.44   57.¦   56.29   35.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:20.32   57.¦ 3:17.02   44.¦
   45. KOLLY ERIC             66 ROSSENS FR             3:17.10,6     41.00,8  (1616)  VI       7.    ¦  1:29.43   61.¦   48.56   47.¦   58.31   43.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:18.39   52.¦ 3:17.10   45.¦
   46. RION JULIEN            81 PALÉZIEUX-GARE         3:17.49,9     41.40,1  (1442)  E        36.   ¦  1:27.14   47.¦   48.55   46.¦ 1:01.40   56.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:16.09   45.¦ 3:17.49   46.¦
   47. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:17.51,2     41.41,4     (5)  E        37.   ¦  1:30.33   64.¦   49.26   54.¦   57.51   42.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:20.00   55.¦ 3:17.51   47.¦
   48. SCRIMAGLIA ADRIANO     56 I                      3:18.02,4     41.52,6    (38)  VII      4.    ¦  1:26.51   45.¦   49.53   59.¦ 1:01.17   53.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:16.45   47.¦ 3:18.02   48.¦
   49. LONGBOTTOM CHRIS       74 COLLONGES              3:18.21,3     42.11,5  (1331)  E        38.   ¦  1:26.21   41.¦   49.03   48.¦ 1:02.56   64.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:15.24   43.¦ 3:18.21   49.¦
   50. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               3:18.44,1     42.34,3    (41)  E        39.   ¦  1:26.35   42.¦   48.13   41.¦ 1:03.54   74.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:14.49   42.¦ 3:18.44   50.¦
   51. MAYOL BERTRAND         74 F-MONT-SAXONNEX        3:19.49,2     43.39,4  (1357)  E        40.   ¦  1:31.31   67.¦   49.06   49.¦   59.11   45.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:20.38   58.¦ 3:19.49   51.¦
   52. COX MATTHEW            74 GB-OTLEY LS21 1QY      3:20.03,5     43.53,7  (1123)  E        41.   ¦  1:28.37   56.¦   49.16   50.¦ 1:02.09   59.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:17.53   50.¦ 3:20.03   52.¦
   53. OSBORNE ADAM           76 GB-W YORKSHIRE WF7 7   3:20.16,8     44.07,0  (1393)  E        42.   ¦  1:19.42   17.¦   52.57   80.¦ 1:07.36  105.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:12.40   35.¦ 3:20.16   53.¦
   54. BRAUN MORITZ           69 D-OFFENBURG            3:22.01,2     45.51,4  (1072)  E        43.   ¦  1:27.22   48.¦   48.51   45.¦ 1:05.46   89.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:16.14   46.¦ 3:22.01   54.¦
   55. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        3:22.03,5     45.53,7  (1613)  E        44.   ¦  1:28.35   55.¦   51.36   66.¦ 1:01.51   57.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   56.¦ 3:22.03   55.¦
   56. PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                   3:22.07,3     45.57,5  (1403)  E        45.   ¦  1:35.01   92.¦   51.09   64.¦   55.57   33.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.10   72.¦ 3:22.07   56.¦
   57. DARBELLAY LUC          82 MARTIGNY               3:22.44,7     46.34,9  (1132)  E        46.   ¦  1:32.32   71.¦   50.46   62.¦   59.25   47.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:23.19   66.¦ 3:22.44   57.¦
   58. HERMANN FRANZISKUS     64 ALBINEN                3:23.25,4     47.15,6  (1264)  VI       8.    ¦  1:35.34   97.¦   48.19   42.¦   59.31   48.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:23.53   67.¦ 3:23.25   58.¦
   59. IOANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS   74 GR-ALIVERI             3:23.59,3     47.49,5  (1275)  E        47.   ¦  1:29.40   59.¦   51.38   67.¦ 1:02.39   61.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   60.¦ 3:23.59   59.¦
   60. SIMOES JOSÉ CARLOS     59 THONEX                 3:24.15,8     48.06,0  (1491)  VI       9.    ¦  1:28.55   57.¦   49.51   58.¦ 1:05.28   87.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:18.47   53.¦ 3:24.15   60.¦
   61. CRAVIOLINI JEAN-CHRIST 71 VERCORIN               3:24.44,5     48.34,7  (1124)  E        48.   ¦  1:32.12   69.¦   49.39   56.¦ 1:02.52   63.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:21.51   63.¦ 3:24.44   61.¦
   62. BRODARD DAMIEN         71 LA ROCHE FR            3:25.09,2     48.59,4  (1073)  E        49.   ¦  1:32.12   68.¦   49.24   52.¦ 1:03.32   70.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:21.36   61.¦ 3:25.09   62.¦
   63. SCHMITT GREGORY        77 F-SAINT LOUIS          3:25.28,8     49.19,0  (1477)  E        50.   ¦  1:29.49   63.¦   52.23   76.¦ 1:03.16   66.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:22.12   64.¦ 3:25.28   63.¦
   64. QUISTINI OLIVIER       66 MEYRIN                 3:25.31,0     49.21,2  (1430)  VI       10.   ¦  1:33.42   76.¦   52.05   72.¦   59.43   49.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:25.47   69.¦ 3:25.31   64.¦
   65. GENTZIK JEAN-CLAUDE    50 F-DINGY ST CLAIR       3:25.40,8     49.31,0  (1221)  VII      5.    ¦  1:34.21   85.¦   52.00   70.¦   59.18   46.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.22   74.¦ 3:25.40   65.¦
   66. BENOIT CHRISTOPHE      79 LE LANDERON            3:25.55,9     49.46,1  (1042)  E        51.   ¦  1:31.16   66.¦   50.25   60.¦ 1:04.14   75.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:21.41   62.¦ 3:25.55   66.¦
   67. FIAUX JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC    73 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD       3:25.59,1     49.49,3  (1189)  E        52.   ¦  1:34.06   82.¦   51.53   68.¦   59.59   50.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:25.59   70.¦ 3:25.59   67.¦
   68. VERTÉ PATRICK          77 B-BELLEFONTAINE        3:27.11,6     51.01,8  (1538)  E        53.   ¦  1:28.19   53.¦   52.22   75.¦ 1:06.30   93.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:20.41   59.¦ 3:27.11   68.¦
   69. WARD DAVID             75 GB-PENRITH CA11 7QX    3:28.45,7     52.35,9  (1545)  E        54.   ¦  1:34.28   87.¦   53.25   87.¦ 1:00.51   52.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.54   82.¦ 3:28.45   69.¦
   70. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:29.11,3     53.01,5  (1001)  VI       11.   ¦  1:36.46  105.¦   51.06   63.¦ 1:01.18   54.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.52   81.¦ 3:29.11   70.¦
   71. CORMINBOEUF GILLES     76 FRIBOURG               3:29.38,6     53.28,8  (1116)  E        55.   ¦  1:34.22   86.¦   52.07   73.¦ 1:03.08   65.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.30   75.¦ 3:29.38   71.¦
   72. MESSERLI NICOLAS       66 GUMEFENS               3:31.35,7     55.25,9  (1360)  VI       12.   ¦  1:34.53   91.¦   53.04   82.¦ 1:03.37   71.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.57   83.¦ 3:31.35   72.¦
   73. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                3:32.29,5     56.19,7  (1257)  E        56.   ¦  1:28.04   52.¦   50.30   61.¦ 1:13.54  207.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:18.35   51.¦ 3:32.29   73.¦
   74. JORDAN JOACHIM         75 D-FREIBURG             3:32.31,2     56.21,4  (1285)  E        57.   ¦  1:33.31   75.¦   49.36   55.¦ 1:09.23  128.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:23.07   65.¦ 3:32.31   74.¦
   75. PERRUCHOUD LUDOVIC     72 CHALAIS                3:33.26,0     57.16,2  (1409)  E        58.   ¦  1:33.47   79.¦   54.56  114.¦ 1:04.42   77.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:28.44   85.¦ 3:33.26   75.¦
   76. BARRAS GILLES          61 FARVAGNY               3:33.32,7     57.22,9  (1030)  VI       13.   ¦  1:34.51   90.¦   52.37   77.¦ 1:06.03   91.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.29   79.¦ 3:33.32   76.¦
   77. ROTZETTER RENÉ-MICHEL  69 MARLY                  3:34.18,1     58.08,3  (1592)  E        59.   ¦  1:36.02  101.¦   51.22   65.¦ 1:06.53   97.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.24   78.¦ 3:34.18   77.¦
   78. MAGNIN OLIVIER         75 GUMEFENS               3:34.27,3     58.17,5  (1344)  E        60.   ¦  1:35.19   95.¦   53.49   95.¦ 1:05.18   84.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.09   88.¦ 3:34.27   78.¦
   79. MONTAVON OLIVIER       66 DELÉMONT               3:34.48,4     58.38,6  (1374)  VI       14.   ¦  1:33.43   77.¦   53.18   85.¦ 1:07.46  108.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.02   77.¦ 3:34.48   79.¦
   80. ANDREY MARCEL          56 LE LIEU                3:34.52,2     58.42,4  (1013)  VII      6.    ¦  1:35.22   96.¦   53.41   92.¦ 1:05.48   90.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.04   87.¦ 3:34.52   80.¦
   81. HUMBERT LUCAS          75 F-LES ROUSSES          3:34.55,4     58.45,6  (1272)  E        61.   ¦  1:39.45  134.¦   53.13   84.¦ 1:01.56   58.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  110.¦ 3:34.55   81.¦
   82. MAGNE GÉRARD           60 F-DURTOL               3:35.09,5     58.59,7  (1341)  VI       15.   ¦  1:37.01  109.¦   52.48   78.¦ 1:05.20   85.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.49   93.¦ 3:35.09   82.¦
   83. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:35.31,7     59.21,9  (1363)  VI       16.   ¦  1:39.16  128.¦   53.41   91.¦ 1:02.34   60.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  109.¦ 3:35.31   83.¦
   84. HUET SAM               73 LENS                   3:35.45,1     59.35,3  (1271)  E        62.   ¦  1:40.08  139.¦   52.17   74.¦ 1:03.18   67.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.26  104.¦ 3:35.45   84.¦
   85. HEMSLEY JASON          68 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   3:35.49,4     59.39,6  (1263)  E        63.   ¦  1:32.52   72.¦   53.08   83.¦ 1:09.48  133.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.00   71.¦ 3:35.49   85.¦
   86. ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:36.00,9     59.51,1  (1007)  VI       17.   ¦  1:34.18   83.¦   52.01   71.¦ 1:09.41  132.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.19   73.¦ 3:36.00   86.¦
   87. SANTACROCE ANGELO      66 URSINS                 3:36.35,8   1:00.26,0  (1462)  VI       18.   ¦  1:34.36   89.¦   54.57  115.¦ 1:07.01   98.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.34   91.¦ 3:36.35   87.¦
   88. MCCULLOUGH AENGUS      83 GB-SHEFFIELD S10 3LG   3:36.50,8   1:00.41,0  (1358)  E        64.   ¦  1:41.26  149.¦   53.56   97.¦ 1:01.27   55.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:35.23  126.¦ 3:36.50   88.¦
   89. FALLET KIM-HOON        72 AVULLY                 3:37.13,3   1:01.03,5  (1180)  E        65.   ¦  1:37.58  112.¦   54.22  103.¦ 1:04.52   81.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.20  102.¦ 3:37.13   89.¦
   90. LEULIET FRÉDÉRIC       77 ST-SULPICE VD          3:37.16,8   1:01.07,0  (1325)  E        66.   ¦  1:38.51  120.¦   53.55   96.¦ 1:04.30   76.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  107.¦ 3:37.16   90.¦
   91. SALOMON PHILIPPE       73 COSSONAY-VILLE         3:37.24,0   1:01.14,2  (1460)  E        67.   ¦  1:33.15   73.¦   54.30  108.¦ 1:09.38  131.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:27.46   80.¦ 3:37.24   91.¦
   92. BERTHAULT PHILIPPE     64 F-SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE    3:37.26,0   1:01.16,2  (1045)  VI       19.   ¦  1:36.57  107.¦   54.43  111.¦ 1:05.44   88.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:31.41   99.¦ 3:37.26   92.¦
   93. FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           3:37.47,0   1:01.37,2  (1198)  E        68.   ¦  1:39.30  131.¦   54.28  106.¦ 1:03.48   73.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:33.58  115.¦ 3:37.47   93.¦
   94. WILLEMIN JEAN-DANIEL   86 EPAUVILLERS            3:37.55,8   1:01.46,0  (1556)  E        69.   ¦  1:39.05  124.¦   53.44   93.¦ 1:05.05   82.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  108.¦ 3:37.55   94.¦
   95. PERREARD XAVIER        65 F-VERS                 3:37.57,1   1:01.47,3  (1407)  VI       20.   ¦  1:39.13  126.¦   55.23  120.¦ 1:03.20   68.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.37  120.¦ 3:37.57   95.¦
   96. SERMET CÉDRIC          70 PERLY                  3:38.12,4   1:02.02,6  (1486)  E        70.   ¦  1:33.44   78.¦   55.25  122.¦ 1:09.03  122.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.09   89.¦ 3:38.12   96.¦
   97. FUTEUL DANIEL          47 F-LE PALLET            3:38.25,8   1:02.16,0  (1203)  VII      7.    ¦  1:38.53  122.¦   54.18  101.¦ 1:05.14   83.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:33.11  112.¦ 3:38.25   97.¦
   98. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                3:38.28,7   1:02.18,9  (1670)  VI       21.   ¦  1:38.52  121.¦   53.21   86.¦ 1:06.14   92.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  101.¦ 3:38.28   98.¦
   99. BECK EMMANUEL          72 ARZIER                 3:38.32,2   1:02.22,4  (1037)  E        71.   ¦  1:32.28   70.¦   52.53   79.¦ 1:13.10  190.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:25.21   68.¦ 3:38.32   99.¦
  100. HAMILTON ROBERT        56 GB-W.YORKS LS29 8TJ    3:38.42,1   1:02.32,3  (1255)  VII      8.    ¦  1:37.00  108.¦   53.26   88.¦ 1:08.15  114.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:30.26   96.¦ 3:38.42  100.¦
  101. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  3:38.51,7   1:02.41,9    (27)  E        72.   ¦  1:33.52   81.¦   56.05  134.¦ 1:08.53  120.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.58   94.¦ 3:38.51  101.¦
  102. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:39.26,5   1:03.16,7  (1014)  VI       22.   ¦  1:40.51  142.¦   55.08  119.¦ 1:03.26   69.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:36.00  130.¦ 3:39.26  102.¦
  103. HUET PATRICK           59 F-VILLABON             3:39.40,6   1:03.30,8  (1270)  VI       23.   ¦  1:35.39   98.¦   53.44   94.¦ 1:10.16  146.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.24   90.¦ 3:39.40  103.¦
  104. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:40.08,5   1:03.58,7  (1502)  VI       24.   ¦  1:42.03  157.¦   54.19  102.¦ 1:03.46   72.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:36.22  131.¦ 3:40.08  104.¦
  105. FILLIEZ SAMUEL         79 RAVOIRE                3:40.33,2   1:04.23,4  (1190)  E        73.   ¦  1:35.45   99.¦   54.47  112.¦ 1:10.00  140.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:30.32   97.¦ 3:40.33  105.¦
  106. TANNER PHILIPPE        69 MORRENS VD             3:41.16,3   1:05.06,5  (1509)  E        74.   ¦  1:38.24  117.¦   54.06   99.¦ 1:08.45  119.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.31  105.¦ 3:41.16  106.¦
  107. BARRAS MICHEL          69 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      3:42.06,8   1:05.57,0  (1031)  E        75.   ¦  1:33.29   74.¦   54.53  113.¦ 1:13.44  204.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:28.22   84.¦ 3:42.06  107.¦
  108. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:42.19,1   1:06.09,3  (1214)  VI       25.   ¦  1:38.09  113.¦   52.57   81.¦ 1:11.11  158.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:31.07   98.¦ 3:42.19  108.¦
  109. ZYLA CÉDRIC            78 FRIBOURG               3:42.30,5   1:06.20,7  (1567)  E        76.   ¦  1:40.04  137.¦   54.41  110.¦ 1:07.44  107.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.45  122.¦ 3:42.30  109.¦
  110. DENHAM-SMITH MARK      67 GB-CUMBRIA CA23 3AU    3:42.35,4   1:06.25,6  (1151)  E        77.   ¦  1:38.57  123.¦   58.47  201.¦ 1:04.51   80.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.44  139.¦ 3:42.35  110.¦
  111. JAQUET RAYMOND         61 CHERNEX                3:42.37,7   1:06.27,9  (1278)  VI       26.   ¦  1:36.37  103.¦   53.34   89.¦ 1:12.25  175.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:30.12   95.¦ 3:42.37  111.¦
  112. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               3:42.38,3   1:06.28,5  (1555)  VI       27.   ¦  1:38.24  116.¦   56.07  137.¦ 1:08.06  110.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.31  118.¦ 3:42.38  112.¦
  113. KOBEL LUDOVIC          74 CORCELLES NE           3:42.58,1   1:06.48,3  (1298)  E        78.   ¦  1:43.48  186.¦   54.25  105.¦ 1:04.43   78.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  148.¦ 3:42.58  113.¦
  114. MONTAVON JACQUES       68 DELÉMONT               3:43.01,6   1:06.51,8  (1373)  E        79.   ¦  1:35.45  100.¦   57.25  170.¦ 1:09.50  135.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:33.11  111.¦ 3:43.01  114.¦
  115. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPH  56 WORB                   3:43.22,7   1:07.12,9  (1149)  VII      9.    ¦  1:40.55  143.¦   54.02   98.¦ 1:08.24  117.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.58  125.¦ 3:43.22  115.¦
  116. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            3:43.25,0   1:07.15,2  (1392)  VII      10.   ¦  1:37.01  110.¦   56.33  149.¦ 1:09.49  134.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:33.35  113.¦ 3:43.25  116.¦
  117. ROTH ALEXANDRE         71 CORSEAUX               3:43.37,4   1:07.27,6  (1450)  E        80.   ¦  1:39.47  135.¦   57.15  164.¦ 1:06.34   95.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.03  134.¦ 3:43.37  117.¦
  118. JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   71 MERVELIER              3:43.56,0   1:07.46,2  (1290)  E        81.   ¦  1:37.50  111.¦   56.41  153.¦ 1:09.24  129.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.31  119.¦ 3:43.56  118.¦
  119. FLUCKIGER FRANCIS      64 CORNOL                 3:43.59,8   1:07.50,0  (1632)  VI       28.   ¦  1:38.16  114.¦   54.08  100.¦ 1:11.34  164.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.25  103.¦ 3:43.59  119.¦
  120. PORTER PAUL            70 CHESIERES              3:44.13,9   1:08.04,1  (1424)  E        82.   ¦  1:36.44  104.¦   57.01  158.¦ 1:10.28  147.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:33.45  114.¦ 3:44.13  120.¦
  121. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:44.48,9   1:08.39,1  (1131)  E        83.   ¦  1:42.04  158.¦   55.55  131.¦ 1:06.48   96.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.00  144.¦ 3:44.48  121.¦
  122. NICLASS LAURENT        66 GENEVE                 3:44.52,1   1:08.42,3  (1388)  VI       29.   ¦  1:43.20  175.¦   54.58  116.¦ 1:06.32   94.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.19  150.¦ 3:44.52  122.¦
  123. MULLER ALEXANDRE       74 SAVIESE                3:45.04,4   1:08.54,6  (1636)  E        84.   ¦  1:42.20  164.¦   55.32  124.¦ 1:07.11  102.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.53  142.¦ 3:45.04  123.¦
  124. GENOUD PATRICK         69 VUADENS                3:45.12,7   1:09.02,9  (1218)  E        85.   ¦  1:41.56  155.¦   55.04  117.¦ 1:08.11  113.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.01  132.¦ 3:45.12  124.¦
  125. GOBET ALEXANDRE        74 MURTEN                 3:46.09,1   1:09.59,3  (1239)  E        86.   ¦  1:39.15  127.¦   55.24  121.¦ 1:11.29  163.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.39  121.¦ 3:46.09  125.¦
  126. FOUGERAY JEAN-DAVID    60 F-NIMES                3:46.32,7   1:10.22,9  (1197)  VI       30.   ¦  1:42.11  160.¦   56.47  154.¦ 1:07.33  104.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.59  156.¦ 3:46.32  126.¦
  127. RAUSS STEVE            79 LE LOCLE               3:46.41,7   1:10.31,9  (1433)  E        87.   ¦  1:34.18   84.¦   54.28  107.¦ 1:17.53  254.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:28.47   86.¦ 3:46.41  127.¦
  128. CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL     75 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS     3:46.47,9   1:10.38,1  (1126)  E        88.   ¦  1:39.20  129.¦   55.26  123.¦ 1:12.00  169.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.47  123.¦ 3:46.47  128.¦
  129. BOSS MARCEL            59 CRONAY                 3:47.27,9   1:11.18,1  (1064)  VI       31.   ¦  1:39.41  133.¦   57.48  182.¦ 1:09.57  139.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.30  137.¦ 3:47.27  129.¦
  130. YERLI DIDIER           58 DOMBRESSON             3:48.08,2   1:11.58,4  (1626)  VI       32.   ¦  1:35.17   94.¦   57.19  166.¦ 1:15.31  219.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:32.36  106.¦ 3:48.08  130.¦
  131. DE COSTER STEVEN       71 LAUSANNE               3:48.08,3   1:11.58,5  (1134)  E        89.   ¦  1:34.36   88.¦   59.24  218.¦ 1:14.07  208.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.01  116.¦ 3:48.08  131.¦
  132. GRANGIER LUC           80 RIAZ                   3:48.08,9   1:11.59,1  (1245)  E        90.   ¦  1:42.36  166.¦   56.19  143.¦ 1:09.13  124.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.55  154.¦ 3:48.08  132.¦
  133. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            3:48.11,6   1:12.01,8  (1142)  VI       33.   ¦  1:43.34  183.¦   56.18  141.¦ 1:08.18  116.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.53  165.¦ 3:48.11  133.¦
  134. GRANGER ALEXANDRE      62 TROISTORRENTS          3:48.15,4   1:12.05,6  (1573)  VI       34.   ¦  1:43.08  174.¦   56.28  146.¦ 1:08.37  118.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.37  162.¦ 3:48.15  134.¦
  135. BOSSY PATRICK          71 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        3:48.16,3   1:12.06,5  (1065)  E        91.   ¦  1:44.45  193.¦   53.40   90.¦ 1:09.50  136.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.25  151.¦ 3:48.16  135.¦
  136. SELLIER LAURENT        66 F-FRESNES              3:48.19,9   1:12.10,1  (1647)  VI       35.   ¦  1:40.05  138.¦   57.00  157.¦ 1:11.13  159.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.06  135.¦ 3:48.19  136.¦
  137. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:48.34,2   1:12.24,4  (1449)  VI       36.   ¦  1:43.46  185.¦   57.08  161.¦ 1:07.39  106.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:40.55  169.¦ 3:48.34  137.¦
  138. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:48.52,4   1:12.42,6  (1250)  VII      11.   ¦  1:36.54  106.¦   57.18  165.¦ 1:14.39  215.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.13  117.¦ 3:48.52  138.¦
  139. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         65 B-ATH                  3:48.53,1   1:12.43,3  (1193)  VI       37.   ¦  1:41.50  152.¦   56.17  140.¦ 1:10.46  154.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.07  146.¦ 3:48.53  139.¦
  140. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             3:48.56,5   1:12.46,7  (1158)  E        92.   ¦  1:41.52  154.¦   56.11  138.¦ 1:10.53  156.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  145.¦ 3:48.56  140.¦
  141. MARIOTTI CHRISTIAN     74 GORDOLA                3:49.07,3   1:12.57,5  (1352)  E        93.   ¦  1:42.16  163.¦   57.35  180.¦ 1:09.15  126.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.52  164.¦ 3:49.07  141.¦
  142. RONDAGS DANIEL         70 F-GEX                  3:49.10,4   1:13.00,6  (1447)  E        94.   ¦  1:42.21  165.¦   56.06  136.¦ 1:10.42  152.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.27  152.¦ 3:49.10  142.¦
  143. ZIMMERMANN YANNICK     74 COLLOMBEY              3:49.12,9   1:13.03,1  (1603)  E        95.   ¦  1:40.18  141.¦   55.07  118.¦ 1:13.46  206.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:35.26  127.¦ 3:49.12  143.¦
  144. NORMAND CÉDRIC         77 WATT                   3:49.21,1   1:13.11,3  (1389)  E        96.   ¦  1:43.32  180.¦   57.33  177.¦ 1:08.15  115.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  170.¦ 3:49.21  144.¦
  145. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN 1511DA     3:49.23,2   1:13.13,4  (1474)  VI       38.   ¦  1:42.37  167.¦   56.32  148.¦ 1:10.12  144.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.10  157.¦ 3:49.23  145.¦
  146. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-BUSSUM 1403 XT      3:49.23,3   1:13.13,5  (1405)  VI       39.   ¦  1:46.10  211.¦   56.05  135.¦ 1:07.06  101.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.16  184.¦ 3:49.23  146.¦
  147. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                3:49.48,3   1:13.38,5  (1161)  E        97.   ¦  1:42.55  171.¦   56.40  152.¦ 1:10.12  143.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.35  161.¦ 3:49.48  147.¦
  148. FRUND SÉBASTIEN        70 VICQUES                3:49.51,0   1:13.41,2  (1202)  E        98.   ¦  1:46.23  215.¦   55.39  125.¦ 1:07.48  109.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.03  182.¦ 3:49.51  148.¦
  149. JENNY CHRISTIAN        66 VANDOEUVRES            3:49.53,9   1:13.44,1  (1283)  VI       40.   ¦  1:42.52  170.¦   56.53  155.¦ 1:10.08  142.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  163.¦ 3:49.53  149.¦
  149. RUBILONI GILLES        63 F-PONTARLIER           3:49.53,9   1:13.44,1  (1654)  VI       40.   ¦  1:41.05  144.¦   57.03  160.¦ 1:11.45  166.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  147.¦ 3:49.53  149.¦
  151. MICHEL DOMINIQUE       66 SIERRE                 3:49.57,5   1:13.47,7  (1364)  VI       42.   ¦  1:43.26  177.¦   55.50  128.¦ 1:10.40  151.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  159.¦ 3:49.57  151.¦
  152. ACKERMANN LOUIS        51 VESSY                  3:50.04,0   1:13.54,2  (1005)  VII      12.   ¦  1:41.22  147.¦   54.25  104.¦ 1:14.16  211.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:35.47  128.¦ 3:50.04  152.¦
  153. ACKERMANN NICOLAS      83 VESSY                  3:50.06,4   1:13.56,6  (1006)  E        99.   ¦  1:41.23  148.¦   54.31  109.¦ 1:14.12  209.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:35.54  129.¦ 3:50.06  153.¦
  154. KATHOLING HANS-JOACHIM 56 D-MÜNCHEN              3:50.08,4   1:13.58,6  (1292)  VII      13.   ¦  1:41.50  153.¦   55.49  127.¦ 1:12.28  176.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.40  138.¦ 3:50.08  154.¦
  155. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:50.23,6   1:14.13,8  (1322)  E        100.  ¦  1:41.12  145.¦   56.38  151.¦ 1:12.32  180.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.50  140.¦ 3:50.23  155.¦
  156. BOELAERT PIET          70 B-KOEKELBERG           3:50.28,3   1:14.18,5  (1057)  E        101.  ¦  1:38.16  115.¦   56.36  150.¦ 1:15.34  220.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:34.53  124.¦ 3:50.28  156.¦
  157. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       3:50.28,8   1:14.19,0  (1224)  VI       43.   ¦  1:39.27  130.¦   58.32  190.¦ 1:12.29  178.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.59  143.¦ 3:50.28  157.¦
  158. LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:50.34,4   1:14.24,6  (1313)  E        102.  ¦  1:47.45  239.¦   57.27  172.¦ 1:05.20   86.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.13  200.¦ 3:50.34  158.¦
  159. MORA MARCO             71 I-VERBANIA             3:50.40,9   1:14.31,1  (1375)  E        103.  ¦  1:44.05  188.¦   57.19  166.¦ 1:09.16  127.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.24  172.¦ 3:50.40  159.¦
  160. HEIM ALEXANDER         70 ZÜRICH                 3:50.53,1   1:14.43,3  (1261)  E        104.  ¦  1:36.03  102.¦   55.54  130.¦ 1:18.55  274.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:31.57  100.¦ 3:50.53  160.¦
  161. BARBEY VINCENT         71 LES ACACIAS            3:51.14,5   1:15.04,7  (1027)  E        105.  ¦  1:41.32  150.¦   57.40  181.¦ 1:12.01  170.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.12  158.¦ 3:51.14  161.¦
  162. FILGUEIRAS MIGUEL      70 CAROUGE GENEVE         3:51.25,8   1:15.16,0  (1659)  E        106.  ¦  1:42.14  161.¦   56.00  132.¦ 1:13.11  191.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  149.¦ 3:51.25  162.¦
  163. THIOLLAY BRUNO         79 F-THONON               3:51.42,1   1:15.32,3  (1516)  E        107.  ¦  1:33.50   80.¦   55.44  126.¦ 1:22.06  316.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:29.35   92.¦ 3:51.42  163.¦
  164. GASPAROTTI MAURO       65 I-ARIZZANO             3:52.11,4   1:16.01,6  (1211)  VI       44.   ¦  1:49.55  268.¦   57.30  174.¦ 1:04.45   79.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.25  226.¦ 3:52.11  164.¦
  165. CORNUT ALAIN           72 ST-LÉGIER              3:52.19,3   1:16.09,5  (1118)  E        108.  ¦  1:45.08  196.¦   56.32  147.¦ 1:10.38  150.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.41  174.¦ 3:52.19  165.¦
  166. GAY PIERRE-YVES        65 LEVRON                 3:52.40,1   1:16.30,3  (1215)  VI       45.   ¦  1:45.38  202.¦   56.58  156.¦ 1:10.03  141.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.36  186.¦ 3:52.40  166.¦
  167. MOOS FIRMIN            53 CHIPPIS                3:52.50,1   1:16.40,3  (1584)  VII      14.   ¦  1:43.33  181.¦   57.13  163.¦ 1:12.02  172.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:40.47  167.¦ 3:52.50  167.¦
  168. GRAELLS RICARDO        62 CHENE-BOURG            3:52.56,0   1:16.46,2  (5559)  VI       46.   ¦  1:43.40  184.¦   58.05  186.¦ 1:11.10  157.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.46  176.¦ 3:52.56  168.¦
  169. NEUROHR BAPTISTE       84 VERCORIN               3:52.57,2   1:16.47,4  (1386)  E        109.  ¦  1:45.11  197.¦ 1:00.18  236.¦ 1:07.27  103.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.29  202.¦ 3:52.57  169.¦
  170. SIMERAY ARNAUD         78 F-PICARREAU            3:53.09,0   1:16.59,2  (1490)  E        110.  ¦  1:45.30  201.¦   56.12  139.¦ 1:11.26  162.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.42  175.¦ 3:53.09  170.¦
  171. TERRETTAZ SEBASTIEN    71 SION                   3:53.18,0   1:17.08,2  (1663)  E        111.  ¦  1:47.17  229.¦   58.58  207.¦ 1:07.02   99.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.15  216.¦ 3:53.18  171.¦
  172. LOYE DOMINIQUE         63 GLAND                  3:53.49,3   1:17.39,5  (1336)  VI       47.   ¦  1:45.45  205.¦   56.04  133.¦ 1:11.59  168.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.50  178.¦ 3:53.49  172.¦
  173. JOST DAVID             84 RUBIGEN                3:54.16,6   1:18.06,8  (1288)  E        112.  ¦  1:49.22  255.¦   57.49  183.¦ 1:07.05  100.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.11  223.¦ 3:54.16  173.¦
  174. KUNZ MARTIN            52 MORGINS                3:54.17,2   1:18.07,4  (1306)  VII      15.   ¦  1:47.41  236.¦   57.35  179.¦ 1:08.59  121.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.17  201.¦ 3:54.17  174.¦
  175. RIESLE STEPHANE        66 MONTHEY                3:54.25,1   1:18.15,3  (1440)  VI       48.   ¦  1:46.40  221.¦   57.30  176.¦ 1:10.13  145.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  195.¦ 3:54.25  175.¦
  176. KLOTER GEORG           61 URDORF                 3:54.28,7   1:18.18,9  (1297)  VI       49.   ¦  1:42.09  159.¦   59.31  219.¦ 1:12.48  184.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  173.¦ 3:54.28  176.¦
  177. BILLE RAPHAEL          73 GRANOIS (SAVIESE)      3:54.30,5   1:18.20,7  (1050)  E        113.  ¦  1:43.28  179.¦   59.05  213.¦ 1:11.56  167.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.33  185.¦ 3:54.30  177.¦
  178. BONALUMI MATTEO        81 TENERO                 3:54.51,1   1:18.41,3  (1059)  E        114.  ¦  1:48.07  243.¦   57.29  173.¦ 1:09.13  125.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.37  203.¦ 3:54.51  178.¦
  179. MISEREZ XAVIER         82 DEVELIER               3:54.52,6   1:18.42,8  (1368)  E        115.  ¦  1:43.57  187.¦   57.26  171.¦ 1:13.28  198.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  171.¦ 3:54.52  179.¦
  180. MINOT ALEXANDRE        77 PRILLY                 3:55.05,8   1:18.56,0  (1367)  E        116.  ¦  1:49.34  257.¦   56.24  145.¦ 1:09.07  123.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.58  205.¦ 3:55.05  180.¦
  181. BERNARD FRANÇOIS       75 F-LES-HOPITAUX-NEUFS   3:55.08,1   1:18.58,3  (1044)  E        117.  ¦  1:49.36  259.¦   57.23  169.¦ 1:08.07  111.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.00  219.¦ 3:55.08  181.¦
  182. WEINMANN NICOLAS       72 LA CONVERSION          3:55.20,4   1:19.10,6  (1599)  E        118.  ¦  1:43.26  177.¦   58.46  199.¦ 1:13.08  189.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.12  183.¦ 3:55.20  182.¦
  183. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-LANCS FY39NP        3:55.22,7   1:19.12,9  (1338)  VI       50.   ¦  1:41.59  156.¦   55.51  129.¦ 1:17.31  247.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.51  141.¦ 3:55.22  183.¦
  184. MAHRER RUDOLF          75 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       3:55.38,0   1:19.28,2  (1346)  E        119.  ¦  1:40.13  140.¦   58.43  198.¦ 1:16.40  234.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.57  155.¦ 3:55.38  184.¦
  185. BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              3:56.05,8   1:19.56,0  (1086)  VI       51.   ¦  1:47.38  235.¦   58.35  194.¦ 1:09.52  137.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.13  213.¦ 3:56.05  185.¦
  186. MINDER SANDRO          81 LAUSANNE               3:56.12,5   1:20.02,7  (1365)  E        120.  ¦  1:44.09  189.¦ 1:00.00  232.¦ 1:12.02  171.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:44.09  193.¦ 3:56.12  186.¦
  187. LADNER THOMAS          77 GENEVE                 3:56.15,1   1:20.05,3  (1311)  E        121.  ¦  1:41.19  146.¦   57.11  162.¦ 1:17.44  251.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:38.30  153.¦ 3:56.15  187.¦
  188. VILAIN FABIAN          75 B-CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLA   3:56.24,8   1:20.15,0  (1541)  E        122.  ¦  1:47.36  234.¦   58.12  187.¦ 1:10.36  148.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.48  204.¦ 3:56.24  188.¦
  189. FLORIAN SCHEMEL        70 SATIGNY                3:56.57,2   1:20.47,4  (1572)  E        123.  ¦  1:48.29  247.¦   58.34  193.¦ 1:09.52  138.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.04  220.¦ 3:56.57  189.¦
  190. PERNET JOHN            59 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         3:57.00,6   1:20.50,8  (1406)  VI       52.   ¦  1:46.52  224.¦   59.22  217.¦ 1:10.45  153.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.14  215.¦ 3:57.00  190.¦
  191. WAEYTENS MICHEL        55 B-ARLON                3:57.05,3   1:20.55,5  (1543)  VII      16.   ¦  1:42.15  162.¦   58.34  192.¦ 1:16.15  227.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:40.49  168.¦ 3:57.05  191.¦
  192. TARANTINO FRANK        59 ROLLE                  3:57.18,9   1:21.09,1  (1510)  VI       53.   ¦  1:41.34  151.¦ 1:02.17  274.¦ 1:13.26  197.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  191.¦ 3:57.18  192.¦
  193. DRYGALSKI JOEL         65 B-LOBBES               3:57.23,5   1:21.13,7  (1639)  VI       54.   ¦  1:43.07  173.¦   58.46  200.¦ 1:15.29  218.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  180.¦ 3:57.23  193.¦
  194. ALBRECHT DONALD        64 VISP                   3:57.26,6   1:21.16,8  (1010)  VI       55.   ¦  1:38.51  119.¦ 1:01.55  267.¦ 1:16.40  233.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  166.¦ 3:57.26  194.¦
  195. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  3:57.41,8   1:21.32,0  (1643)  VI       56.   ¦  1:48.50  249.¦   56.18  142.¦ 1:12.33  181.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  199.¦ 3:57.41  195.¦
  196. GATTONE SYLVAIN        76 F-EPAGNY               3:57.49,6   1:21.39,8  (1212)  E        124.  ¦  1:45.50  206.¦   59.13  215.¦ 1:12.45  183.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:45.04  198.¦ 3:57.49  196.¦
  197. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      3:58.27,2   1:22.17,4  (1410)  E        125.  ¦  1:48.06  242.¦   59.01  210.¦ 1:11.18  161.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.08  221.¦ 3:58.27  197.¦
  198. WILLEMIN YVES          61 F-MAICHE               3:58.54,3   1:22.44,5  (1557)  VI       57.   ¦  1:50.30  273.¦   57.34  178.¦ 1:10.50  155.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.04  233.¦ 3:58.54  198.¦
  199. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:58.56,4   1:22.46,6  (1186)  E        126.  ¦  1:44.59  194.¦   59.36  222.¦ 1:14.20  212.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:44.35  196.¦ 3:58.56  199.¦
  200. POUSSIN ERIC           66 F-FEISSONS SUR ISERE   3:59.14,4   1:23.04,6  (1425)  VI       58.   ¦  1:47.18  230.¦ 1:00.40  241.¦ 1:11.15  160.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.58  231.¦ 3:59.14  200.¦
  201. COQUELET VINCENT       59 B-DION-VALMONT         3:59.22,0   1:23.12,2  (1115)  VI       59.   ¦  1:52.34  294.¦   58.37  196.¦ 1:08.10  112.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.12  255.¦ 3:59.22  201.¦
  202. WUTSCHERT ROBERT       61 CORTAILLOD             3:59.27,7   1:23.17,9  (1560)  VI       60.   ¦  1:47.18  231.¦   58.54  205.¦ 1:13.14  193.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.13  212.¦ 3:59.27  202.¦
  203. BAILLY GRÉGORY         77 F-LAMOURA              3:59.45,2   1:23.35,4  (1022)  E        127.  ¦  1:47.43  237.¦   58.23  188.¦ 1:13.38  201.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.06  208.¦ 3:59.45  203.¦
  204. HEGGLI PIUS            68 BREMGARTEN B. BERN     3:59.48,5   1:23.38,7  (1260)  E        128.  ¦  1:52.22  291.¦   57.57  184.¦ 1:09.28  130.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.19  247.¦ 3:59.48  204.¦
  205. PINARD GILLES          65 EPALINGES              3:59.56,8   1:23.47,0  (1416)  VI       61.   ¦  1:47.07  226.¦   59.03  212.¦ 1:13.45  205.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.11  211.¦ 3:59.56  205.¦
  206. VANDERLINDEN DIDIER    68 B-BRUXELLES            4:00.11,9   1:24.02,1  (1533)  E        129.  ¦  1:38.45  118.¦   58.35  195.¦ 1:22.51  332.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.20  136.¦ 4:00.11  206.¦
  207. ECABERT ARNAUD         80 CORTAILLOD             4:00.45,5   1:24.35,7  (1170)  E        130.  ¦  1:44.42  192.¦   58.33  191.¦ 1:17.29  246.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  188.¦ 4:00.45  207.¦
  208. OCHOA IÑAKI            67 ZÜRICH                 4:00.52,6   1:24.42,8  (1620)  E        131.  ¦  1:43.33  182.¦   59.51  227.¦ 1:17.27  245.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:43.25  189.¦ 4:00.52  208.¦
  209. SCHNORHK ARED          61 ST-MAURICE             4:01.05,9   1:24.56,1  (1594)  VI       62.   ¦  1:47.29  233.¦ 1:00.52  246.¦ 1:12.44  182.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.21  236.¦ 4:01.05  209.¦
  210. SAUDAN GUY             69 THONEX                 4:01.08,9   1:24.59,1  (1463)  E        132.  ¦  1:46.46  223.¦ 1:03.44  309.¦ 1:10.37  149.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  250.¦ 4:01.08  210.¦
  211. STADLER ALFRED         49 D-MARKTOBERDORF        4:01.23,2   1:25.13,4  (1634)  VII      17.   ¦  1:49.51  267.¦   58.31  189.¦ 1:12.59  185.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  237.¦ 4:01.23  211.¦
  212. GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  52 I-VERBANIA             4:01.38,6   1:25.28,8  (1661)  VII      18.   ¦  1:49.01  250.¦   59.35  221.¦ 1:13.02  186.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.36  239.¦ 4:01.38  212.¦
  213. SUTER WALTER           61 BOSSONNENS             4:01.54,0   1:25.44,2  (1504)  VI       63.   ¦  1:47.09  227.¦   58.53  204.¦ 1:15.51  223.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.03  207.¦ 4:01.54  213.¦
  214. BLANCO PABLO           74 LAUSANNE               4:03.09,1   1:26.59,3  (1055)  E        133.  ¦  1:45.23  200.¦ 1:00.50  243.¦ 1:16.54  237.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.14  214.¦ 4:03.09  214.¦
  215. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            4:03.18,3   1:27.08,5  (1429)  E        134.  ¦  1:46.24  216.¦ 1:02.37  287.¦ 1:14.16  210.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  240.¦ 4:03.18  215.¦
  216. SANDIANO RUBEN         65 ARG-POMY               4:03.29,1   1:27.19,3  (1461)  VI       64.   ¦  1:46.26  217.¦   57.30  175.¦ 1:19.31  281.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:43.57  192.¦ 4:03.29  216.¦
  217. PETITJEAN AURÉLIEN     81 F-PONTARLIER           4:03.31,4   1:27.21,6  (1411)  E        135.  ¦  1:46.02  210.¦ 1:01.19  257.¦ 1:16.09  226.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  224.¦ 4:03.31  217.¦
  218. COTTING PHILIPPE       61 VUADENS                4:04.00,6   1:27.50,8  (1120)  VI       65.   ¦  1:45.57  209.¦ 1:01.12  253.¦ 1:16.50  236.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  222.¦ 4:04.00  218.¦
  219. CUEREL GUY             69 PENTHALAZ              4:04.02,8   1:27.53,0  (1125)  E        136.  ¦  1:49.41  261.¦ 1:01.59  269.¦ 1:12.22  174.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.40  260.¦ 4:04.02  219.¦
  220. JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-DARMSTADT            4:04.11,0   1:28.01,2  (1629)  VI       66.   ¦  1:50.23  272.¦ 1:00.12  234.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.35  251.¦ 4:04.11  220.¦
  221. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            4:04.15,5   1:28.05,7  (1332)  E        137.  ¦  1:45.40  204.¦ 1:01.47  263.¦ 1:16.47  235.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.27  227.¦ 4:04.15  221.¦
  222. HEYNE STEFAN           79 ECUBLENS VD            4:04.20,5   1:28.10,7  (1265)  E        138.  ¦  1:45.52  207.¦ 1:01.29  260.¦ 1:16.58  239.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  225.¦ 4:04.20  222.¦
  223. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               4:04.23,3   1:28.13,5  (1563)  VI       67.   ¦  1:53.14  301.¦   58.57  206.¦ 1:12.11  173.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.11  264.¦ 4:04.23  223.¦
  224. VAN MALDER RUDY        64 B-ASSE-TER-HEIDE       4:04.41,4   1:28.31,6  (1530)  VI       68.   ¦  1:44.30  190.¦   57.19  168.¦ 1:22.51  333.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.50  179.¦ 4:04.41  224.¦
  225. GARNIER JEAN-PIERRE    66 PETIT-LANCY            4:04.45,5   1:28.35,7  (1210)  VI       69.   ¦  1:49.08  252.¦   58.42  197.¦ 1:16.54  238.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.50  229.¦ 4:04.45  225.¦
  226. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 4:05.02,2   1:28.52,4  (1262)  VI       70.   ¦  1:52.06  288.¦   59.16  216.¦ 1:13.39  202.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.22  256.¦ 4:05.02  226.¦
  227. CLERC STEPHANE         65 GENEVE                 4:05.02,4   1:28.52,6  (1108)  VI       71.   ¦  1:44.37  191.¦ 1:05.45  343.¦ 1:14.39  214.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  248.¦ 4:05.02  227.¦
  228. WAUQUIEZ XAVIER        73 B-LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT     4:05.06,7   1:28.56,9  (1547)  E        139.  ¦  1:43.02  172.¦   58.58  208.¦ 1:23.05  338.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.01  181.¦ 4:05.06  228.¦
  229. VARAIS DOMINIQUE       65 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      4:05.07,6   1:28.57,8  (1534)  VI       72.   ¦  1:48.36  248.¦   59.55  230.¦ 1:16.36  232.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.31  238.¦ 4:05.07  229.¦
  230. ZENGAFFINEN GERD       70 SAAS GRUND             4:05.22,1   1:29.12,3  (1602)  E        140.  ¦  1:45.08  195.¦   59.02  211.¦ 1:21.11  305.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:44.10  194.¦ 4:05.22  230.¦
  231. MAGNIN MICHEL          79 BULLE                  4:05.24,0   1:29.14,2  (1580)  E        141.  ¦  1:46.46  222.¦ 1:02.18  277.¦ 1:16.18  228.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:49.05  241.¦ 4:05.24  231.¦
  232. L'ETANG FABRICE        71 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:05.25,3   1:29.15,5  (1310)  E        142.  ¦  1:51.22  278.¦   59.33  220.¦ 1:14.30  213.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.55  254.¦ 4:05.25  232.¦
  233. GIERSCH RALF           64 CAROUGE GE             4:05.42,0   1:29.32,2  (1658)  VI       73.   ¦  1:52.02  287.¦ 1:00.33  238.¦ 1:13.05  188.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.36  265.¦ 4:05.42  233.¦
  234. DESPLAND JEAN-PHILIPPE 67 LAUSANNE               4:05.42,2   1:29.32,4  (1635)  E        143.  ¦  1:46.57  225.¦ 1:01.02  250.¦ 1:17.42  250.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.59  232.¦ 4:05.42  234.¦
  235. LE FUR LOIC            75 F-SAINT-GERMAIN-LA-C   4:05.47,3   1:29.37,5  (1319)  E        144.  ¦  1:51.43  285.¦ 1:00.25  237.¦ 1:13.39  202.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.08  263.¦ 4:05.47  235.¦
  236. HUNN MARTIN            67 BERN                   4:06.25,6   1:30.15,8  (1273)  E        145.  ¦  1:45.16  199.¦ 1:00.43  242.¦ 1:20.25  294.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.00  206.¦ 4:06.25  236.¦
  237. ROUGE ANDRE            74 AIGLE                  4:06.28,6   1:30.18,8  (1452)  E        146.  ¦  1:48.01  241.¦   59.54  229.¦ 1:18.33  265.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  230.¦ 4:06.28  237.¦
  238. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                4:06.33,0   1:30.23,2  (1234)  E        147.  ¦  1:39.37  132.¦   59.56  231.¦ 1:26.58  393.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:39.34  160.¦ 4:06.33  238.¦
  239. MURISIER FABIEN        76 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      4:06.35,4   1:30.25,6  (1383)  E        148.  ¦  1:47.10  228.¦   58.59  209.¦ 1:20.24  293.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.10  210.¦ 4:06.35  239.¦
  240. CLIVAZ PASCAL          62 NYON                   4:07.06,4   1:30.56,6  (1657)  VI       74.   ¦  1:54.52  321.¦   59.45  225.¦ 1:12.28  177.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  277.¦ 4:07.06  240.¦
  241. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-LOCHRISTI            4:07.38,7   1:31.28,9  (1472)  VI       75.   ¦  1:48.25  246.¦   59.48  226.¦ 1:19.25  279.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.13  235.¦ 4:07.38  241.¦
  242. SÉCHAUD JOEL           75 BEX                    4:08.01,7   1:31.51,9  (1483)  E        149.  ¦  1:43.25  176.¦ 1:01.34  262.¦ 1:23.01  336.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:44.59  197.¦ 4:08.01  242.¦
  243. SAVARY GABY            80 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      4:08.11,6   1:32.01,8  (1465)  E        150.  ¦  1:48.24  245.¦ 1:01.48  264.¦ 1:17.57  256.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.13  246.¦ 4:08.11  243.¦
  244. DÉBIEUX JOEL           85 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         4:08.13,9   1:32.04,1  (1141)  E        151.  ¦  1:48.15  244.¦ 1:03.33  306.¦ 1:16.25  230.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.48  261.¦ 4:08.13  244.¦
  245. URIZAR JOSÉ LORENZO    66 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:08.15,9   1:32.06,1  (1526)  VI       76.   ¦  1:49.14  253.¦ 1:01.28  259.¦ 1:17.32  248.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.43  252.¦ 4:08.15  245.¦
  246. PELLISSIER JOACHIM     78 FULLY                  4:08.40,7   1:32.30,9  (1589)  E        152.  ¦  1:50.46  275.¦ 1:03.04  296.¦ 1:14.49  216.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:53.50  271.¦ 4:08.40  246.¦
  247. STOECKLI MARCEL        68 WALTENSCHWIL           4:09.28,2   1:33.18,4  (1500)  E        153.  ¦  1:49.48  264.¦   57.59  185.¦ 1:21.41  311.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:47.47  228.¦ 4:09.28  247.¦
  248. BARBIEUX PATRICE       57 B-DAUSSOULX            4:09.31,8   1:33.22,0  (1028)  VI       77.   ¦  1:51.24  280.¦ 1:00.01  233.¦ 1:18.06  260.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.25  258.¦ 4:09.31  248.¦
  249. ROSILLON DOMINIQUE     57 B-SORÉE B-5340         4:09.33,9   1:33.24,1  (1448)  VI       78.   ¦  1:56.31  344.¦   59.43  224.¦ 1:13.18  195.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.15  290.¦ 4:09.33  249.¦
  250. SEGUY JEAN-MARC        59 F-LIBOURNE             4:09.34,6   1:33.24,8  (1484)  VI       79.   ¦  1:45.12  198.¦ 1:00.55  247.¦ 1:23.26  343.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.08  209.¦ 4:09.34  250.¦
  251. OUMAZIZ HAMID          68 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      4:09.57,4   1:33.47,6  (1394)  E        154.  ¦  1:47.45  238.¦ 1:02.58  293.¦ 1:19.13  277.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.44  253.¦ 4:09.57  251.¦
  252. ZANETTA CARLO          63 I-VERBANIA             4:10.05,6   1:33.55,8  (1562)  VI       80.   ¦  1:55.24  327.¦ 1:01.17  256.¦ 1:13.23  196.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.41  294.¦ 4:10.05  252.¦
  253. GRAF STEPHANE          67 MONTREUX               4:10.13,5   1:34.03,7  (1241)  E        155.  ¦  1:52.15  289.¦   59.11  214.¦ 1:18.45  271.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.27  259.¦ 4:10.13  253.¦
  254. BALDWIN MIKE           57 GB-ILKLEY LS29 9JA     4:10.38,1   1:34.28,3  (1026)  VI       81.   ¦  1:56.54  353.¦ 1:00.12  234.¦ 1:13.31  199.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.07  299.¦ 4:10.38  254.¦
  255. MACHERET BERNARD       65 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX      4:10.41,7   1:34.31,9  (1339)  VI       82.   ¦  1:52.52  297.¦ 1:02.07  271.¦ 1:15.41  222.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.00  281.¦ 4:10.41  255.¦
  256. SCHORNOZ BÉAT          73 COUSSET                4:11.06,8   1:34.57,0  (1595)  E        156.  ¦  1:52.34  293.¦ 1:01.30  261.¦ 1:17.01  240.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  273.¦ 4:11.06  256.¦
  257. POCHON PATRICK         75 MONTHEY                4:11.24,7   1:35.14,9  (1591)  E        157.  ¦  1:58.47  382.¦ 1:00.59  248.¦ 1:11.38  165.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.46  312.¦ 4:11.24  257.¦
  258. MOUNOUD LAURENT        67 F-FARGES               4:11.28,4   1:35.18,6  (1380)  E        158.  ¦  1:54.26  314.¦ 1:03.58  314.¦ 1:13.02  187.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:58.25  305.¦ 4:11.28  258.¦
  259. CECCARELLI PAUL        62 I-COMO                 4:11.40,8   1:35.31,0  (1097)  VI       83.   ¦  1:49.05  251.¦ 1:04.38  324.¦ 1:17.56  255.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:53.44  270.¦ 4:11.40  259.¦
  260. NOYER THOMAS           76 LAUSANNE               4:12.16,4   1:36.06,6  (1586)  E        159.  ¦  1:52.32  292.¦ 1:02.32  284.¦ 1:17.11  242.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.05  282.¦ 4:12.16  260.¦
  261. KOTTMANN MICHEL        67 WAHLEN B. LAUFEN       4:12.30,0   1:36.20,2  (1301)  E        160.  ¦  1:50.02  269.¦ 1:02.03  270.¦ 1:20.24  292.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.05  262.¦ 4:12.30  261.¦
  262. WARIDEL JEROME         81 ECHALLENS              4:12.40,3   1:36.30,5  (1644)  E        161.  ¦  1:47.26  232.¦ 1:02.25  279.¦ 1:22.48  331.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:49.51  242.¦ 4:12.40  262.¦
  263. PACKER IGNACIO         62 PULLY                  4:12.45,4   1:36.35,6  (1395)  VI       84.   ¦  1:54.03  309.¦ 1:00.51  244.¦ 1:17.50  253.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.55  280.¦ 4:12.45  263.¦
  264. LANGHENDRIES XAVIER    59 B-TONGRE NOTRE DAME    4:12.46,7   1:36.36,9  (1314)  VI       85.   ¦  1:46.34  219.¦ 1:03.28  305.¦ 1:22.43  329.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.02  243.¦ 4:12.46  264.¦
  265. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:12.47,0   1:36.37,2  (1070)  VI       86.   ¦  1:56.14  340.¦ 1:01.15  255.¦ 1:15.17  217.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.29  302.¦ 4:12.47  265.¦
  266. DUCHOUD STANY          76 PAQUIER-MONTBARRY      4:12.48,5   1:36.38,7  (1164)  E        162.  ¦  1:56.26  343.¦ 1:03.09  298.¦ 1:13.11  192.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.36  310.¦ 4:12.48  266.¦
  267. MONNIER JACQUES        61 BOUSSENS               4:12.59,4   1:36.49,6  (1372)  VI       87.   ¦  1:53.14  302.¦ 1:01.04  251.¦ 1:18.40  266.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.18  275.¦ 4:12.59  267.¦
  268. PELLAUD RAPHAEL        82 MARTIGNY               4:13.16,4   1:37.06,6  (1588)  E        163.  ¦  1:39.12  125.¦ 1:02.35  285.¦ 1:31.29  441.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:41.47  177.¦ 4:13.16  268.¦
  269. PETRIMPOL DANTE        56 CASTIONE               4:13.20,3   1:37.10,5  (1412)  VII      19.   ¦  1:51.04  276.¦ 1:01.58  268.¦ 1:20.17  291.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:53.03  269.¦ 4:13.20  269.¦
  270. BOUCARD SERGE          65 MORGES                 4:13.21,1   1:37.11,3  (1066)  VI       88.   ¦  1:49.50  265.¦ 1:03.02  294.¦ 1:20.28  295.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.52  268.¦ 4:13.21  270.¦
  271. GRAND DIDIER           69 MEYRIN                 4:13.38,8   1:37.29,0  (1242)  E        164.  ¦  1:53.22  303.¦ 1:02.16  273.¦ 1:17.59  258.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.39  285.¦ 4:13.38  271.¦
  272. COGNE SEBASTIEN        70 GENEVE                 4:13.46,5   1:37.36,7  (1111)  E        165.  ¦  1:56.36  346.¦   59.43  223.¦ 1:17.26  244.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.19  291.¦ 4:13.46  272.¦
  273. RENNER PASCAL          77 LAUSANNE               4:13.51,1   1:37.41,3  (1435)  E        166.  ¦  1:46.21  213.¦ 1:03.48  311.¦ 1:23.41  350.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.10  245.¦ 4:13.51  273.¦
  274. PITTET ALAIN           58 F-ANDILLY              4:13.57,6   1:37.47,8  (1418)  VI       89.   ¦  1:52.02  286.¦ 1:03.54  313.¦ 1:18.00  259.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.57  288.¦ 4:13.57  274.¦
  275. DONINELLI CHARLES      46 ST-BLAISE              4:14.00,1   1:37.50,3  (1159)  VII      20.   ¦  1:50.08  270.¦ 1:01.15  254.¦ 1:22.36  326.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:51.23  257.¦ 4:14.00  275.¦
  276. STIKER THIERRY         56 F-VIEUX THANN          4:14.03,6   1:37.53,8  (1499)  VII      21.   ¦  1:45.54  208.¦ 1:02.18  276.¦ 1:25.51  375.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:48.12  234.¦ 4:14.03  276.¦
  277. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:14.11,5   1:38.01,7  (1574)  VI       90.   ¦  1:49.39  260.¦ 1:03.05  297.¦ 1:21.26  308.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.45  267.¦ 4:14.11  277.¦
  278. CORRADINI LUCIEN       60 VALEYRES-RANCES        4:14.48,4   1:38.38,6  (1569)  VI       91.   ¦  1:53.35  305.¦ 1:02.47  288.¦ 1:18.24  263.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.23  292.¦ 4:14.48  278.¦
  279. LÜTHI CHRISTOPHE       72 CORMONDRECHE           4:15.07,8   1:38.58,0  (1337)  E        167.  ¦  1:49.20  254.¦ 1:04.56  327.¦ 1:20.50  300.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.17  274.¦ 4:15.07  279.¦
  280. JOSEPH BERNARD         62 B-RHODE-SAINT-GENESE   4:15.18,7   1:39.08,9  (1286)  VI       92.   ¦  1:57.49  372.¦   59.52  228.¦ 1:17.36  249.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.42  303.¦ 4:15.18  280.¦
  281. MONTAVON JEAN-CHARLES  70 LAUSANNE               4:15.19,8   1:39.10,0  (1618)  E        168.  ¦  1:53.36  306.¦ 1:02.37  286.¦ 1:19.06  276.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.13  289.¦ 4:15.19  281.¦
  282. FRACHEBOUD GUY         58 PLAN-LES-OUATES        4:15.21,8   1:39.12,0  (1199)  VI       93.   ¦  1:52.40  296.¦ 1:04.13  319.¦ 1:18.27  264.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.53  295.¦ 4:15.21  282.¦
  283. GIRARDET RAYMOND       47 NYON                   4:15.23,0   1:39.13,2  (1233)  VII      22.   ¦  1:54.51  320.¦ 1:02.13  272.¦ 1:18.18  261.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.04  298.¦ 4:15.23  283.¦
  284. TESTAZ JEAN-YVES       67 CRASSIER               4:15.47,3   1:39.37,5  (1512)  E        169.  ¦  1:53.13  300.¦ 1:02.31  282.¦ 1:20.01  288.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.45  287.¦ 4:15.47  284.¦
  285. LIECHTI YVES           65 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:15.47,7   1:39.37,9  (1327)  VI       94.   ¦  1:55.10  324.¦ 1:02.17  275.¦ 1:18.19  262.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.27  301.¦ 4:15.47  285.¦
  286. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:16.23,7   1:40.13,9  (1284)  VII      23.   ¦  1:53.29  304.¦ 1:02.56  291.¦ 1:19.57  286.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.26  293.¦ 4:16.23  286.¦
  286. LE VOT JEAN-PIERRE     55 F-LE RELECQ KERHUON    4:16.23,7   1:40.13,9  (1641)  VII      23.   ¦  1:56.06  335.¦ 1:03.50  312.¦ 1:16.27  231.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.56  316.¦ 4:16.23  286.¦
  288. BASSAND PHILIPPE       58 F-DIJON                4:16.24,0   1:40.14,2  (1034)  VI       95.   ¦  1:56.51  351.¦ 1:02.27  280.¦ 1:17.05  241.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.18  307.¦ 4:16.24  288.¦
  289. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       4:16.34,5   1:40.24,7  (1178)  VII      25.   ¦  1:56.01  332.¦ 1:04.37  322.¦ 1:15.55  224.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  322.¦ 4:16.34  289.¦
  290. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:16.36,7   1:40.26,9  (1009)  VI       96.   ¦  1:49.51  266.¦ 1:00.37  240.¦ 1:26.08  381.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.28  249.¦ 4:16.36  290.¦
  291. STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   4:16.44,4   1:40.34,6  (1622)  VII      26.   ¦  1:42.50  169.¦ 1:01.00  249.¦ 1:32.53  468.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:43.51  190.¦ 4:16.44  291.¦
  292. LO CONTE ANTONIO       67 COPPET                 4:17.23,4   1:41.13,6  (1329)  E        170.  ¦  1:52.21  290.¦ 1:02.28  281.¦ 1:22.33  324.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.49  278.¦ 4:17.23  292.¦
  293. HOLZER DAVID           68 MEINIER                4:17.35,7   1:41.25,9  (1267)  E        171.  ¦  1:51.21  277.¦ 1:03.45  310.¦ 1:22.28  323.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.06  283.¦ 4:17.35  293.¦
  294. DUPASQUIER JEAN-CLAUDE 67 SALE                   4:17.37,8   1:41.28,0  (1672)  E        172.  ¦  1:54.20  313.¦ 1:01.04  252.¦ 1:22.12  319.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.25  284.¦ 4:17.37  294.¦
  295. MAUTONE DAVID          79 PUPLINGE               4:17.40,9   1:41.31,1  (1356)  E        173.  ¦  1:53.12  299.¦ 1:02.31  282.¦ 1:21.56  314.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:55.44  286.¦ 4:17.40  295.¦
  296. KELLER HERBERT         64 ZUG                    4:18.12,2   1:42.02,4  (1294)  VI       97.   ¦  1:54.31  316.¦ 1:03.42  308.¦ 1:19.58  287.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:58.14  304.¦ 4:18.12  296.¦
  297. KRAUCHI FRANK          72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:18.51,0   1:42.41,2  (1302)  E        174.  ¦  1:54.04  310.¦ 1:02.57  292.¦ 1:21.48  312.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.02  297.¦ 4:18.51  297.¦
  298. RESPINGUET DAMIEN      79 COURTÉTELLE            4:19.10,9   1:43.01,1  (1436)  E        175.  ¦  1:42.39  168.¦ 1:07.28  384.¦ 1:29.02  420.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:50.08  244.¦ 4:19.10  298.¦
  299. LEGRAND JACQUES        49 F-GORGES               4:19.18,9   1:43.09,1  (1321)  VII      27.   ¦  1:55.58  331.¦ 1:03.27  304.¦ 1:19.53  285.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.25  309.¦ 4:19.18  299.¦
  300. BOULOU JEAN-CLAUDE     59 F-WISSEMBOURG          4:19.36,3   1:43.26,5  (1067)  VI       98.   ¦  1:58.07  376.¦ 1:04.10  317.¦ 1:17.17  243.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.18  340.¦ 4:19.36  300.¦
  301. DUBOIS LAURENT         69 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:19.39,2   1:43.29,4  (1162)  E        176.  ¦  1:49.36  258.¦ 1:04.26  321.¦ 1:25.36  372.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.02  272.¦ 4:19.39  301.¦
  302. MOLLES ALEXANDRE       71 TEGNA                  4:19.50,8   1:43.41,0  (1369)  E        177.  ¦  1:58.40  381.¦ 1:03.10  300.¦ 1:17.59  257.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  333.¦ 4:19.50  302.¦
  303. MAGNENAT DAVID         77 ZÜRICH                 4:20.00,4   1:43.50,6  (1342)  E        178.  ¦  1:57.24  360.¦ 1:02.52  289.¦ 1:19.43  284.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.16  319.¦ 4:20.00  303.¦
  304. DURET DENYS            58 GENEVE                 4:20.01,4   1:43.51,6  (1167)  VI       99.   ¦  1:55.08  323.¦ 1:01.50  265.¦ 1:23.02  337.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:56.59  296.¦ 4:20.01  304.¦
  305. STEINAUER MARTIN       76 GIVISIEZ               4:20.03,9   1:43.54,1  (1498)  E        179.  ¦  1:46.19  212.¦ 1:00.36  239.¦ 1:33.08  469.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.55  218.¦ 4:20.03  305.¦
  306. PERRET GREGOIRE        68 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:20.12,9   1:44.03,1  (1408)  E        180.  ¦  1:57.44  371.¦ 1:04.38  323.¦ 1:17.49  252.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.23  341.¦ 4:20.12  306.¦
  307. VAN KLOMPENBURG WIM    68 NL-VOORBURG 2272 HG    4:20.14,0   1:44.04,2  (1529)  E        181.  ¦  1:51.23  279.¦ 1:01.19  258.¦ 1:27.31  403.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:52.42  266.¦ 4:20.14  307.¦
  308. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     62 BEX                    4:20.19,9   1:44.10,1  (1091)  VI       100.  ¦  1:56.08  336.¦ 1:05.18  335.¦ 1:18.53  273.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.26  332.¦ 4:20.19  308.¦
  309. EMERI JEAN-FRANCOIS    60 LAUSANNE               4:20.22,7   1:44.12,9  (1175)  VI       101.  ¦  1:54.14  312.¦ 1:05.40  339.¦ 1:20.28  296.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.54  315.¦ 4:20.22  309.¦
  310. COOPER MIKE            63 GB-SK9 2LH WILMSLOW    4:20.51,0   1:44.41,2  (1651)  VI       102.  ¦  1:58.55  385.¦ 1:03.10  299.¦ 1:18.44  269.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.06  335.¦ 4:20.51  310.¦
  311. BUBANEC DANIEL         72 NEUCHATEL              4:21.13,0   1:45.03,2  (1077)  E        182.  ¦  2:00.43  410.¦ 1:04.47  325.¦ 1:15.41  221.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.31  365.¦ 4:21.13  311.¦
  312. REMUND RAOUL           75 HERMENCHES             4:21.29,0   1:45.19,2  (1434)  E        183.  ¦  1:50.11  271.¦ 1:09.36  418.¦ 1:21.40  310.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.48  313.¦ 4:21.29  312.¦
  313. SUSAN PATRICK          69 VOUVRY                 4:22.05,1   1:45.55,3  (1503)  E        184.  ¦  1:39.59  136.¦   57.03  159.¦ 1:45.02  558.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:37.02  133.¦ 4:22.05  313.¦
  314. BESSON FLORENT         77 CROY                   4:22.05,3   1:45.55,5  (1660)  E        185.  ¦  1:56.09  339.¦ 1:05.05  329.¦ 1:20.50  299.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.15  331.¦ 4:22.05  314.¦
  315. BIOLLEY LUDOVIC        81 PRAZ (VULLY)           4:22.14,8   1:46.05,0  (1052)  E        186.  ¦  1:56.32  345.¦ 1:04.13  318.¦ 1:21.28  309.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.46  326.¦ 4:22.14  315.¦
  316. MAGNIN STEPHANE        67 PIERRAFORTSCHA         4:23.01,3   1:46.51,5  (1345)  E        187.  ¦  1:57.36  366.¦ 1:06.32  360.¦ 1:18.52  272.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.08  353.¦ 4:23.01  316.¦
  317. LEFEBVRE JEAN CLAUDE   72 F-SAINT VITAL          4:23.50,7   1:47.40,9  (1320)  E        188.  ¦  1:57.42  370.¦ 1:03.02  295.¦ 1:23.06  339.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  324.¦ 4:23.50  317.¦
  318. GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:23.59,4   1:47.49,6  (1243)  VI       103.  ¦  2:01.11  415.¦ 1:04.02  315.¦ 1:18.44  269.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.14  362.¦ 4:23.59  318.¦
  319. ROTT FLORENT           57 F-MOMMENHEIM           4:24.07,4   1:47.57,6  (1451)  VI       104.  ¦  1:58.37  380.¦ 1:04.24  320.¦ 1:21.05  304.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:03.01  347.¦ 4:24.07  319.¦
  320. DENNIEL PATRICE        73 NOES                   4:24.08,3   1:47.58,5  (1152)  E        189.  ¦  1:58.27  378.¦ 1:01.52  266.¦ 1:23.48  353.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.19  320.¦ 4:24.08  320.¦
  321. YERLY CHRISTIAN        57 LOVENS                 4:24.12,0   1:48.02,2  (1665)  VI       105.  ¦  1:50.32  274.¦ 1:06.50  368.¦ 1:26.48  387.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:57.23  300.¦ 4:24.12  321.¦
  322. BIANCO SILVERE         55 CONTHEY                4:24.12,7   1:48.02,9  (1048)  VII      28.   ¦  1:55.37  328.¦ 1:07.21  382.¦ 1:21.13  306.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.59  346.¦ 4:24.12  322.¦
  323. PUGIN ERIC             58 CHEXBRES               4:24.29,3   1:48.19,5  (1427)  VI       106.  ¦  1:54.36  317.¦ 1:05.25  338.¦ 1:24.28  361.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.01  317.¦ 4:24.29  323.¦
  324. LUYCKX LUC             72 SERVION                4:25.19,5   1:49.09,7  (1579)  E        190.  ¦  1:54.09  311.¦ 1:06.03  348.¦ 1:25.06  366.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.12  318.¦ 4:25.19  324.¦
  325. FAORO SACHA            79 CRISSIER               4:25.34,5   1:49.24,7  (1181)  E        191.  ¦  1:58.52  384.¦ 1:05.47  344.¦ 1:20.54  301.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.39  357.¦ 4:25.34  325.¦
  326. KUHARDT LUTZ           57 D-BÖTTINGEN            4:25.40,2   1:49.30,4  (1304)  VI       107.  ¦  1:57.25  361.¦ 1:03.19  303.¦ 1:24.56  364.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  323.¦ 4:25.40  326.¦
  327. TONNER JEAN PIERRE     63 F-CHAUX DOMBIEF        4:25.48,2   1:49.38,4  (1520)  VI       108.  ¦  1:56.09  337.¦ 1:04.50  326.¦ 1:24.48  363.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.59  328.¦ 4:25.48  327.¦
  328. LINGENBERG JÖRG        63 SION                   4:26.28,5   1:50.18,7  (1328)  VI       109.  ¦  1:54.28  315.¦ 1:06.42  365.¦ 1:25.17  368.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.11  329.¦ 4:26.28  328.¦
  329. SHARPLES PAUL          55 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:26.40,5   1:50.30,7  (1487)  VII      29.   ¦  2:00.40  409.¦ 1:06.39  364.¦ 1:19.20  278.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.19  378.¦ 4:26.40  329.¦
  330. PARRAT ANDRÉ           60 DELÉMONT               4:26.43,7   1:50.33,9  (1649)  VI       110.  ¦  1:51.35  283.¦ 1:02.53  290.¦ 1:32.14  452.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.28  276.¦ 4:26.43  330.¦
  331. LOCH REINER            54 D-VS-SCHWENNINGEN      4:27.00,4   1:50.50,6  (1330)  VII      30.   ¦  1:57.25  363.¦ 1:03.18  302.¦ 1:26.15  383.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.44  325.¦ 4:27.00  331.¦
  332. PITTET THIERRY         71 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:27.04,7   1:50.54,9  (1420)  E        192.  ¦  2:07.42  496.¦ 1:03.13  301.¦ 1:16.09  225.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.55  413.¦ 4:27.04  332.¦
  333. TEUGHELS FRANK         58 B-ELEWIJT              4:27.48,7   1:51.38,9  (1513)  VI       111.  ¦  1:57.25  362.¦ 1:05.09  330.¦ 1:25.13  367.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.34  343.¦ 4:27.48  333.¦
  334. MARLETAZ BLAISE        58 LAUSANNE 26            4:27.51,2   1:51.41,4  (1353)  VI       112.  ¦  2:01.38  424.¦ 1:06.07  350.¦ 1:20.05  289.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.45  384.¦ 4:27.51  334.¦
  335. NORBERG OLOF           80 LAUSANNE               4:27.52,7   1:51.42,9  (1585)  E        193.  ¦  2:06.47  478.¦   58.48  202.¦ 1:22.16  320.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.36  368.¦ 4:27.52  335.¦
  336. KELLER STEPHAN         59 USTER                  4:28.01,2   1:51.51,4  (1295)  VI       113.  ¦  2:01.44  427.¦ 1:05.40  341.¦ 1:20.35  297.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.25  379.¦ 4:28.01  336.¦
  337. THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 4:28.02,4   1:51.52,6  (1514)  VII      31.   ¦  1:55.50  330.¦ 1:07.44  388.¦ 1:24.26  360.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:03.35  349.¦ 4:28.02  337.¦
  338. MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER               4:28.02,8   1:51.53,0  (1359)  VII      32.   ¦  1:54.43  319.¦ 1:05.52  346.¦ 1:27.26  400.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  321.¦ 4:28.02  338.¦
  339. CARTON HUBERT          56 B-SOVET                4:28.06,1   1:51.56,3  (1095)  VII      33.   ¦  1:56.42  348.¦ 1:06.03  347.¦ 1:25.20  370.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.45  344.¦ 4:28.06  339.¦
  340. CRIVELLI SILVIO        58 CHARDONNE              4:28.12,7   1:52.02,9  (1656)  VI       114.  ¦  1:59.29  389.¦ 1:03.39  307.¦ 1:25.04  365.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:03.08  348.¦ 4:28.12  340.¦
  341. SYDLER TITUS           59 ZÜRICH                 4:28.32,2   1:52.22,4  (1505)  VI       115.  ¦  1:59.23  387.¦ 1:08.11  393.¦ 1:20.57  302.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  381.¦ 4:28.32  341.¦
  342. WURST HARRY            60 D-HEILBRONN            4:28.33,9   1:52.24,1  (1638)  VI       116.  ¦  2:00.31  406.¦ 1:05.14  332.¦ 1:22.48  330.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.45  370.¦ 4:28.33  342.¦
  343. BACHLER BRUNO          59 ZERMATT                4:28.52,3   1:52.42,5  (1640)  VI       117.  ¦  1:59.46  394.¦ 1:06.56  372.¦ 1:22.09  318.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:06.43  375.¦ 4:28.52  343.¦
  344. DUSCHER YVES           69 RENENS VD              4:28.56,7   1:52.46,9  (1168)  E        194.  ¦  1:59.31  391.¦ 1:05.43  342.¦ 1:23.41  351.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.14  363.¦ 4:28.56  344.¦
  345. GERMANIER GERVAIS      73 SAVIESE                4:29.14,8   1:53.05,0  (1222)  E        195.  ¦  1:47.47  240.¦   58.51  203.¦ 1:42.35  542.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:46.39  217.¦ 4:29.14  345.¦
  346. PURRO JEAN-MARC        67 LA ROCHE FR            4:29.15,2   1:53.05,4  (1428)  E        196.  ¦  1:57.34  364.¦ 1:12.43  469.¦ 1:18.57  275.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.17  404.¦ 4:29.15  346.¦
  347. SENECHAL DENIS         76 SAXON                  4:29.36,1   1:53.26,3  (1650)  E        197.  ¦  2:05.46  468.¦ 1:07.26  383.¦ 1:16.23  229.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.12  422.¦ 4:29.36  347.¦
  348. CHARLET ERIC           52 PAUDEX                 4:29.36,3   1:53.26,5  (1104)  VII      34.   ¦  1:52.58  298.¦ 1:07.54  390.¦ 1:28.43  416.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:00.53  327.¦ 4:29.36  348.¦
  349. GLAUS RENÉ             77 VESSY                  4:29.37,2   1:53.27,4  (1237)  E        198.  ¦  2:02.28  436.¦ 1:07.32  385.¦ 1:19.36  283.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.01  402.¦ 4:29.37  349.¦
  350. CALAME MICHEL          69 RIEHEN                 4:29.41,1   1:53.31,3  (1089)  E        199.  ¦  1:55.14  325.¦ 1:07.03  375.¦ 1:27.23  399.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.17  339.¦ 4:29.41  350.¦
  351. VAUCHER GRÉGORY        77 PULLY                  4:29.41,8   1:53.32,0  (1535)  E        200.  ¦  1:51.28  281.¦ 1:09.43  422.¦ 1:28.30  413.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.11  330.¦ 4:29.41  351.¦
  352. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:30.03,9   1:53.54,1  (1119)  VI       118.  ¦  1:57.39  368.¦ 1:06.31  358.¦ 1:25.53  376.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.10  355.¦ 4:30.03  352.¦
  353. RAMUZ GRÉGOIRE         72 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:30.06,2   1:53.56,4  (1431)  E        201.  ¦  2:01.27  421.¦ 1:06.37  362.¦ 1:22.00  315.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.05  385.¦ 4:30.06  353.¦
  354. NEYROUD GÉRARD         76 CORSEAUX               4:30.06,9   1:53.57,1  (1387)  E        202.  ¦  1:56.57  355.¦ 1:05.17  334.¦ 1:27.52  405.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.14  337.¦ 4:30.06  354.¦
  355. MARTIN JEAN-YVES       59 F-VALLAURIS            4:30.09,1   1:53.59,3  (1354)  VI       119.  ¦  2:01.08  414.¦ 1:07.58  391.¦ 1:21.01  303.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.07  392.¦ 4:30.09  355.¦
  356. GIGANDET SYLVAIN       80 GENOLIER               4:30.26,4   1:54.16,6  (1227)  E        203.  ¦  1:57.21  359.¦ 1:07.45  389.¦ 1:25.20  369.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.06  361.¦ 4:30.26  356.¦
  357. WELSH EWAN             67 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   4:30.31,3   1:54.21,5  (1552)  E        204.  ¦  1:55.41  329.¦ 1:06.31  359.¦ 1:28.18  409.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.13  336.¦ 4:30.31  357.¦
  358. NAEGELEN DANIEL        60 F-REIGNIER             4:31.03,6   1:54.53,8  (1619)  VI       120.  ¦  1:57.37  367.¦ 1:06.28  355.¦ 1:26.57  392.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.06  352.¦ 4:31.03  358.¦
  359. DURAND JEAN-MARIE      59 F-REIGNIER             4:31.05,6   1:54.55,8  (1570)  VI       121.  ¦  1:57.39  369.¦ 1:06.30  356.¦ 1:26.55  390.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.10  354.¦ 4:31.05  359.¦
  360. FROSSARD WILLY         62 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      4:31.18,6   1:55.08,8  (1201)  VI       122.  ¦  1:59.56  399.¦ 1:08.56  402.¦ 1:22.26  321.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.52  390.¦ 4:31.18  360.¦
  361. BAILLY JEAN-LUC        77 B-LA LOUVIERE          4:31.19,6   1:55.09,8  (1023)  E        205.  ¦  2:15.43  556.¦ 1:02.19  278.¦ 1:13.16  194.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:18.03  469.¦ 4:31.19  361.¦
  362. MONNEY LAURENT         70 LA PLAINE              4:31.25,8   1:55.16,0  (1370)  E        206.  ¦  1:59.55  397.¦ 1:07.35  386.¦ 1:23.54  355.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.31  380.¦ 4:31.25  362.¦
  363. BESSON JEAN YVES       54 F-CHAMALIERES          4:31.32,7   1:55.22,9  (1047)  VII      35.   ¦  2:04.29  457.¦ 1:06.14  353.¦ 1:20.48  298.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.44  409.¦ 4:31.32  363.¦
  364. INVERWIZZI YVAN        70 F-DOUBS                4:31.44,0   1:55.34,2  (1653)  E        207.  ¦  1:59.48  395.¦ 1:09.27  415.¦ 1:22.27  322.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.16  394.¦ 4:31.44  364.¦
  365. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:31.46,7   1:55.36,9  (1308)  VI       123.  ¦  1:58.22  377.¦ 1:09.20  411.¦ 1:24.03  358.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.42  383.¦ 4:31.46  365.¦
  366. RILLIOT JOEL           74 MONTMOLLIN             4:32.17,1   1:56.07,3  (1441)  E        208.  ¦  2:00.38  407.¦ 1:05.13  331.¦ 1:26.25  385.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.51  372.¦ 4:32.17  366.¦
  367. SCHILLING HANS         53 ISLIKON                4:32.22,6   1:56.12,8  (1475)  VII      36.   ¦  1:56.40  347.¦ 1:05.16  333.¦ 1:30.25  431.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  334.¦ 4:32.22  367.¦
  368. ABGOTTSPON MEDARD      42 VISP                   4:32.24,9   1:56.15,1  (1002)  VII      37.   ¦  2:02.52  438.¦ 1:06.17  354.¦ 1:23.14  341.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.10  393.¦ 4:32.24  368.¦
  369. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT                4:32.30,7   1:56.20,9  (1309)  VI       124.  ¦  2:00.57  412.¦ 1:08.18  395.¦ 1:23.14  340.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.16  395.¦ 4:32.30  369.¦
  370. JUILLERAT SEBASTIEN    74 MOUTIER                4:32.53,5   1:56.43,7  (1291)  E        209.  ¦  2:00.02  401.¦ 1:09.51  425.¦ 1:22.59  334.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.54  400.¦ 4:32.53  370.¦
  371. MARECHAL NICOLAS       77 B-HERVE                4:32.53,6   1:56.43,8  (1351)  E        210.  ¦  2:07.14  487.¦ 1:06.54  371.¦ 1:18.43  268.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.09  434.¦ 4:32.53  371.¦
  372. CHAPUIS SEBASTIEN      80 F-LES ROUSSES          4:33.01,3   1:56.51,5  (1103)  E        211.  ¦  2:00.14  403.¦ 1:10.39  440.¦ 1:22.07  317.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.53  411.¦ 4:33.01  372.¦
  373. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-MONTANA          4:33.18,0   1:57.08,2  (1508)  E        212.  ¦  1:57.05  357.¦ 1:10.35  439.¦ 1:25.36  373.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.41  382.¦ 4:33.18  373.¦
  374. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:33.24,8   1:57.15,0  (1453)  VI       125.  ¦  1:57.03  356.¦ 1:07.58  392.¦ 1:28.22  410.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.02  360.¦ 4:33.24  374.¦
  375. CHETELAT CHRISTOPHE    68 COURCHAPOIX            4:33.26,1   1:57.16,3  (1107)  E        213.  ¦  2:05.46  469.¦ 1:04.04  316.¦ 1:23.35  346.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.50  399.¦ 4:33.26  375.¦
  376. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         73 LAUSANNE               4:33.28,1   1:57.18,3  (1668)  E        214.  ¦  1:59.27  388.¦ 1:06.08  351.¦ 1:27.52  406.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.35  367.¦ 4:33.28  376.¦
  377. HUYGEN TANGUY          67 B-HERVE                4:33.39,8   1:57.30,0  (1274)  E        215.  ¦  2:07.15  488.¦ 1:06.53  370.¦ 1:19.31  280.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.08  433.¦ 4:33.39  377.¦
  378. DAGINNUS KLAUS         60 D-HAMBURG              4:33.42,5   1:57.32,7  (1130)  VI       126.  ¦  1:56.47  350.¦ 1:05.47  345.¦ 1:31.07  438.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.34  342.¦ 4:33.42  378.¦
  379. CHATAGNY CHRISTIAN     65 GENEVE                 4:33.43,1   1:57.33,3  (1608)  VI       127.  ¦  1:59.30  390.¦ 1:10.34  438.¦ 1:23.38  348.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.05  403.¦ 4:33.43  379.¦
  380. VACTHER ALAIN          52 F-BELLEY               4:33.51,3   1:57.41,5  (1527)  VII      38.   ¦  2:01.12  416.¦ 1:08.41  397.¦ 1:23.56  356.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.54  401.¦ 4:33.51  380.¦
  381. TRABAUD THIERRY        82 LAUSANNE               4:34.03,9   1:57.54,1  (1597)  E        216.  ¦  1:56.44  349.¦ 1:08.55  400.¦ 1:28.24  411.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.39  369.¦ 4:34.03  381.¦
  382. PREVEL MICHEL          64 F-CHALLEX              4:34.17,8   1:58.08,0  (1426)  VI       128.  ¦  2:01.13  417.¦ 1:09.24  412.¦ 1:23.40  349.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.37  408.¦ 4:34.17  382.¦
  383. POIRIER SYLVAIN        71 SIERRE                 4:34.36,3   1:58.26,5  (1423)  E        217.  ¦  1:56.21  341.¦ 1:12.09  460.¦ 1:26.05  380.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.30  387.¦ 4:34.36  383.¦
  384. GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 4:35.00,2   1:58.50,4  (1225)  VII      39.   ¦  2:02.25  435.¦ 1:13.53  483.¦ 1:18.40  266.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.19  458.¦ 4:35.00  384.¦
  385. CARRAZ MICHEL          49 F-LA HAYE SUR SYLVES   4:35.13,0   1:59.03,2  (1093)  VII      40.   ¦  2:05.22  466.¦ 1:07.11  379.¦ 1:22.39  328.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:12.33  415.¦ 4:35.13  385.¦
  386. MONNIER BERNARD        63 GENTHOD                4:35.22,1   1:59.12,3  (1371)  VI       129.  ¦  2:00.28  405.¦ 1:05.21  336.¦ 1:29.32  424.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.49  371.¦ 4:35.22  386.¦
  387. SCHLAGBAUER MARTIN     60 SAAS FEE               4:35.40,8   1:59.31,0  (1593)  VI       130.  ¦  2:03.09  441.¦ 1:07.09  378.¦ 1:25.21  371.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.19  405.¦ 4:35.40  387.¦
  388. BARRAS PHILIPPE        59 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:35.42,1   1:59.32,3  (1032)  VI       131.  ¦  2:00.50  411.¦ 1:08.51  399.¦ 1:25.59  379.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  397.¦ 4:35.42  388.¦
  389. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE     64 BEVAIX                 4:35.57,9   1:59.48,1  (1191)  VI       132.  ¦  2:07.06  486.¦ 1:07.00  374.¦ 1:21.50  313.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.07  431.¦ 4:35.57  389.¦
  390. CHAPPUIS SIMON         85 VULLIENS               4:36.07,2   1:59.57,4  (1102)  E        218.  ¦  1:49.44  263.¦ 1:23.48  576.¦ 1:22.34  325.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.32  426.¦ 4:36.07  390.¦
  391. BOURGEOIS WILLY        66 CUGY VD                4:36.20,9   2:00.11,1  (1068)  VI       133.  ¦  2:01.39  425.¦ 1:11.06  449.¦ 1:23.35  347.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:12.45  417.¦ 4:36.20  391.¦
  392. MEYER STEPHAN          68 WOHLEN AG              4:36.30,0   2:00.20,2  (1362)  E        219.  ¦  1:54.39  318.¦ 1:09.18  410.¦ 1:32.31  461.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  350.¦ 4:36.30  392.¦
  393. DE DECKER GAETAN       51 B-WAVRE                4:36.43,6   2:00.33,8  (1609)  VII      41.   ¦  2:07.04  484.¦ 1:06.38  363.¦ 1:23.00  335.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.42  427.¦ 4:36.43  393.¦
  394. BAI JEROME             71 F-CALUIRE              4:36.59,1   2:00.49,3  (1020)  E        220.  ¦  2:05.10  465.¦ 1:11.38  454.¦ 1:20.09  290.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.49  462.¦ 4:36.59  394.¦
  395. GALA SAVERIO           60 I-ROMA                 4:37.00,6   2:00.50,8  (1642)  VI       134.  ¦  2:06.29  475.¦ 1:06.59  373.¦ 1:23.32  345.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.28  424.¦ 4:37.00  395.¦
  396. WIDMER DANIEL          60 NÜRENSDORF             4:37.15,0   2:01.05,2  (1554)  VI       135.  ¦  2:03.45  448.¦ 1:09.26  414.¦ 1:24.03  357.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.11  421.¦ 4:37.15  396.¦
  397. SYS MIASS              84 B-GENT                 4:37.17,8   2:01.08,0  (1506)  E        221.  ¦  2:00.39  408.¦ 1:06.07  349.¦ 1:30.31  432.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:06.46  376.¦ 4:37.17  397.¦
  398. BISCHOFF LAURENT       75 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:37.30,7   2:01.20,9  (1054)  E        222.  ¦  2:04.33  459.¦ 1:09.40  420.¦ 1:23.17  342.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.13  435.¦ 4:37.30  398.¦
  399. MACLE BRUNO            77 F-DANNEMARIE SUR CRE   4:37.41,3   2:01.31,5  (1340)  E        223.  ¦  1:56.03  333.¦ 1:06.12  352.¦ 1:35.25  494.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.15  338.¦ 4:37.41  399.¦
  400. VAN VYVE MATHIEU       75 B-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE     4:37.58,1   2:01.48,3  (1532)  E        224.  ¦  2:00.26  404.¦ 1:05.00  328.¦ 1:32.31  462.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.26  364.¦ 4:37.58  400.¦
  401. CORNELLA HERMANN       68 LAUSANNE               4:38.11,8   2:02.02,0  (1117)  E        225.  ¦  2:04.38  462.¦ 1:09.29  416.¦ 1:24.04  359.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.07  432.¦ 4:38.11  401.¦
  402. EGREMY JEAN            65 MARIN-EPAGNIER         4:38.20,7   2:02.10,9  (1173)  VI       136.  ¦  2:01.07  413.¦ 1:09.42  421.¦ 1:27.30  402.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.50  410.¦ 4:38.20  402.¦
  403. DEVILLE CHRISTOPHE     76 B-ENGHIEN              4:38.43,5   2:02.33,7  (1157)  E        226.  ¦  1:59.33  392.¦ 1:06.45  366.¦ 1:32.24  457.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:06.19  374.¦ 4:38.43  403.¦
  404. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            4:39.06,0   2:02.56,2  (1546)  VI       137.  ¦  1:54.02  308.¦ 1:00.51  245.¦ 1:44.11  555.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:54.54  279.¦ 4:39.06  404.¦
  405. BAUMGARTNER DANIEL     72 VILLENEUVE VD          4:39.20,5   2:03.10,7  (1036)  E        227.  ¦  2:01.42  426.¦ 1:06.53  369.¦ 1:30.44  434.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.35  388.¦ 4:39.20  405.¦
  406. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:39.38,7   2:03.28,9  (1088)  VII      42.   ¦  2:01.30  422.¦ 1:08.57  403.¦ 1:29.10  421.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.27  407.¦ 4:39.38  406.¦
  407. SERGOORIS JAN          57 B-DILBEEK              4:39.45,4   2:03.35,6  (1485)  VI       138.  ¦  2:06.18  473.¦ 1:06.31  357.¦ 1:26.55  391.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:12.49  418.¦ 4:39.45  407.¦
  408. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:39.48,3   2:03.38,5  (1323)  VI       139.  ¦  2:01.18  418.¦ 1:09.36  417.¦ 1:28.53  418.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.54  412.¦ 4:39.48  408.¦
  409. DUC BLAISE             61 LUTRY                  4:39.52,8   2:03.43,0  (1163)  VI       140.  ¦  2:02.36  437.¦ 1:10.14  433.¦ 1:27.01  396.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:12.51  419.¦ 4:39.52  409.¦
  410. SCHABER PAUL           52 D-WERNAU               4:39.57,2   2:03.47,4  (1467)  VII      43.   ¦  2:08.13  505.¦ 1:09.06  407.¦ 1:22.36  326.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  464.¦ 4:39.57  410.¦
  411. BÜRCKEL PIERRE         58 SOLOTHURN              4:40.02,9   2:03.53,1  (1082)  VI       141.  ¦  1:55.07  322.¦ 1:09.47  423.¦ 1:35.08  491.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.54  358.¦ 4:40.02  411.¦
  412. GRIMM MICHEL           61 ST-BLAISE              4:40.04,4   2:03.54,6  (1249)  VI       142.  ¦  2:06.07  471.¦ 1:09.24  412.¦ 1:24.33  362.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  452.¦ 4:40.04  412.¦
  413. GIULIANO FUSARO        55 I-VERBANIA             4:40.15,2   2:04.05,4  (1236)  VII      44.   ¦  1:56.55  354.¦ 1:07.21  381.¦ 1:35.58  497.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.17  356.¦ 4:40.15  413.¦
  414. TISSIER BRUNO          60 F-ANNECY               4:40.18,7   2:04.08,9  (1518)  VI       143.  ¦  2:01.34  423.¦ 1:06.37  361.¦ 1:32.06  449.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  386.¦ 4:40.18  414.¦
  415. SPORER STÉPHANE        71 RENENS VD              4:40.19,1   2:04.09,3  (1493)  E        228.  ¦  1:56.53  352.¦ 1:08.38  396.¦ 1:34.46  484.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:05.32  366.¦ 4:40.19  415.¦
  416. VILAIN MICHEL          43 B-LASNE                4:40.30,1   2:04.20,3  (1598)  VII      45.   ¦  2:07.05  485.¦ 1:09.37  419.¦ 1:23.47  352.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.42  461.¦ 4:40.30  416.¦
  417. ESSAAFI HICHEM         59 CHAMBÉSY               4:40.55,7   2:04.45,9  (1177)  VI       144.  ¦  2:04.40  463.¦ 1:09.16  408.¦ 1:26.59  394.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.56  430.¦ 4:40.55  417.¦
  418. DONINELLI SANDRO       65 MAIRENGO               4:41.19,4   2:05.09,6  (1610)  VI       145.  ¦  1:57.34  365.¦ 1:05.21  336.¦ 1:38.23  516.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:02.56  345.¦ 4:41.19  418.¦
  419. BUKOVAC TOMISLAV       67 D-EHNINGEN             4:41.21,2   2:05.11,4  (1081)  E        229.  ¦  2:00.07  402.¦ 1:08.44  398.¦ 1:32.28  458.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.52  391.¦ 4:41.21  419.¦
  420. HAZEGHI CYRUS          72 GENEVE                 4:41.35,7   2:05.25,9  (1259)  E        230.  ¦  1:51.42  284.¦ 1:07.04  376.¦ 1:42.49  545.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:58.46  306.¦ 4:41.35  420.¦
  421. ALLAZ CÉDRIC           77 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD       4:41.38,0   2:05.28,2  (1011)  E        231.  ¦  1:52.39  295.¦ 1:07.14  380.¦ 1:41.44  538.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.53  314.¦ 4:41.38  421.¦
  422. KREIENBUHL FRIDOLIN    54 RÜTI ZH                4:41.47,3   2:05.37,5  (1303)  VII      46.   ¦  2:03.36  446.¦ 1:05.40  340.¦ 1:32.29  460.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.17  396.¦ 4:41.47  422.¦
  423. MARELLA DOMENICO       76 I-RUVO DI PUGLIA       4:41.50,5   2:05.40,7  (1581)  E        232.  ¦  1:51.30  282.¦ 1:08.15  394.¦ 1:42.04  540.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.45  311.¦ 4:41.50  423.¦
  424. SCHICKER JEAN          58 F-SAUVERNY             4:42.31,1   2:06.21,3  (1473)  VI       146.  ¦  2:03.33  443.¦ 1:09.01  405.¦ 1:29.56  427.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:12.34  416.¦ 4:42.31  424.¦
  425. GAMMETER ADRIAN        75 ORPUND                 4:42.33,9   2:06.24,1  (1207)  E        233.  ¦  2:02.22  434.¦ 1:12.28  463.¦ 1:27.43  404.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.50  447.¦ 4:42.33  425.¦
  426. BROT YAN               70 BERNEX                 4:43.02,8   2:06.53,0  (1074)  E        234.  ¦  2:04.34  460.¦ 1:09.16  409.¦ 1:29.11  422.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.51  428.¦ 4:43.02  426.¦
  427. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              4:43.09,3   2:06.59,5  (1231)  VI       147.  ¦  1:59.59  400.¦ 1:15.04  503.¦ 1:28.05  408.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.03  449.¦ 4:43.09  427.¦
  428. GRANIER THIERRY        68 DÜBENDORF              4:43.17,2   2:07.07,4  (1246)  E        235.  ¦  2:03.34  444.¦ 1:11.05  448.¦ 1:28.37  414.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.40  442.¦ 4:43.17  428.¦
  429. JOURNET JEROME         65 F-BELLEY               4:43.31,8   2:07.22,0  (1289)  VI       148.  ¦  2:03.51  449.¦ 1:10.56  445.¦ 1:28.43  417.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.47  445.¦ 4:43.31  429.¦
  430. BOZZINI CLAUDIO        63 ARBEDO                 4:43.51,5   2:07.41,7  (1606)  VI       149.  ¦  2:11.03  524.¦ 1:11.32  453.¦ 1:21.15  307.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.36  494.¦ 4:43.51  430.¦
  431. LOPEZ NICOLAS          80 MARTIGNY               4:44.47,4   2:08.37,6  (1334)  E        236.  ¦  1:57.12  358.¦ 1:06.49  367.¦ 1:40.45  529.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.01  351.¦ 4:44.47  431.¦
  432. GABLER CLARK           60 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:44.56,8   2:08.47,0  (1205)  VI       150.  ¦  2:08.01  500.¦ 1:09.53  427.¦ 1:27.01  395.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.55  468.¦ 4:44.56  432.¦
  433. DE PASCALI ALBERTO     71 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:45.19,0   2:09.09,2  (1140)  E        237.  ¦  2:08.43  508.¦ 1:10.25  436.¦ 1:26.10  382.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.08  475.¦ 4:45.19  433.¦
  434. STAUFFER MICHEL        48 PULLY                  4:45.53,4   2:09.43,6  (1496)  VII      47.   ¦  2:06.48  479.¦ 1:09.05  406.¦ 1:29.59  428.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.53  455.¦ 4:45.53  434.¦
  435. KULL HANSJÖRG          57 CORNAUX NE             4:45.59,5   2:09.49,7  (1305)  VI       151.  ¦  1:56.04  334.¦ 1:09.59  430.¦ 1:39.56  522.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:06.03  373.¦ 4:45.59  435.¦
  436. CAROTTE JEAN MARIE     60 F-BELLEY               4:46.00,9   2:09.51,1  (1092)  VI       152.  ¦  1:58.29  379.¦ 1:10.10  432.¦ 1:37.20  509.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:08.40  389.¦ 4:46.00  436.¦
  437. JATON NORBERT          78 LAUSANNE               4:46.22,6   2:10.12,8  (1281)  E        238.  ¦  2:04.31  458.¦ 1:10.17  434.¦ 1:31.33  444.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.48  446.¦ 4:46.22  437.¦
  438. GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                 4:46.29,3   2:10.19,5  (1204)  VII      48.   ¦  2:06.27  474.¦ 1:13.16  476.¦ 1:26.45  386.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.43  478.¦ 4:46.29  438.¦
  439. HAOUCHIN HASSN         69 B-ESNEUX               4:47.03,1   2:10.53,3  (1256)  E        239.  ¦  2:06.01  470.¦ 1:15.21  505.¦ 1:25.40  374.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  483.¦ 4:47.03  439.¦
  440. TERRE CHRISTOPHE       79 OSTERMUNDIGEN          4:47.07,3   2:10.57,5  (1511)  E        240.  ¦  1:56.09  338.¦ 1:16.55  522.¦ 1:34.01  476.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.05  420.¦ 4:47.07  440.¦
  441. WICHT GAETAN           81 BULLE                  4:47.12,5   2:11.02,7  (1664)  E        241.  ¦  2:06.30  476.¦ 1:12.42  467.¦ 1:27.59  407.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.12  476.¦ 4:47.12  441.¦
  442. DE CASTRO JEROME       83 MARTIGNY               4:47.33,0   2:11.23,2  (1133)  E        242.  ¦  1:58.51  383.¦ 1:14.39  498.¦ 1:34.01  477.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.31  425.¦ 4:47.33  442.¦
  443. BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-BOUGE                4:47.35,2   2:11.25,4  (1085)  VII      49.   ¦  2:02.02  431.¦ 1:08.58  404.¦ 1:36.34  503.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:11.00  414.¦ 4:47.35  443.¦
  444. CURDY YVAN             62 BOUVERET               4:47.37,1   2:11.27,3  (1127)  VI       153.  ¦  1:56.22  342.¦ 1:10.45  441.¦ 1:40.29  526.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  377.¦ 4:47.37  444.¦
  445. VERLEURE ROLAND        54 B-TERVUREN             4:47.43,6   2:11.33,8  (1537)  VII      50.   ¦  2:09.05  510.¦ 1:09.57  428.¦ 1:28.40  415.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.03  473.¦ 4:47.43  445.¦
  446. JAQUILLARD ANDRÉ       59 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:48.06,0   2:11.56,2  (1280)  VI       154.  ¦  1:59.41  393.¦ 1:16.06  513.¦ 1:32.18  454.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  454.¦ 4:48.06  446.¦
  447. DE GROOTE ADELIN       60 B-EVERGEM              4:48.06,7   2:11.56,9  (1138)  VI       155.  ¦  2:03.04  439.¦ 1:14.10  489.¦ 1:30.52  436.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  463.¦ 4:48.06  447.¦
  448. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 MARTIGNY               4:48.08,8   2:11.59,0  (1438)  VI       156.  ¦  2:07.40  495.¦ 1:08.55  401.¦ 1:31.33  442.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.35  459.¦ 4:48.08  448.¦
  449. CURTY BENOIT           77 CHAPELLE (GLANE)       4:48.15,9   2:12.06,1  (1128)  E        243.  ¦  2:01.56  429.¦ 1:13.36  478.¦ 1:32.43  466.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.32  453.¦ 4:48.15  449.¦
  450. PANIER YVES            54 F-LES VERRIERES DE J   4:48.24,9   2:12.15,1  (1396)  VII      51.   ¦  2:04.13  454.¦ 1:11.52  457.¦ 1:32.18  455.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.06  456.¦ 4:48.24  450.¦
  451. BUSCHBECK CHRISTIAN    65 LE LIGNON              4:48.43,1   2:12.33,3  (1084)  VI       157.  ¦  2:14.03  550.¦ 1:11.08  450.¦ 1:23.30  344.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:25.12  505.¦ 4:48.43  451.¦
  452. HOSNER JUERG           60 CORTAILLOD             4:48.46,3   2:12.36,5  (1268)  VI       158.  ¦  2:03.09  440.¦ 1:11.16  452.¦ 1:34.20  479.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.25  439.¦ 4:48.46  452.¦
  453. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:48.56,3   2:12.46,5  (1252)  VII      52.   ¦  2:03.57  450.¦ 1:11.13  451.¦ 1:33.45  475.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.10  451.¦ 4:48.56  453.¦
  454. DE DONNO ORONZO        67 ETAGNIERES             4:48.59,3   2:12.49,5  (1136)  E        244.  ¦  2:14.21  551.¦ 1:10.47  443.¦ 1:23.51  354.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:25.08  503.¦ 4:48.59  454.¦
  455. KUNZ MICHAEL           48 ZUNZGEN                4:49.16,5   2:13.06,7  (1307)  VII      53.   ¦  2:07.54  499.¦ 1:14.15  491.¦ 1:27.06  397.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.10  489.¦ 4:49.16  455.¦
  456. GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   61 NOES                   4:49.41,3   2:13.31,5  (1217)  VI       159.  ¦  2:09.31  512.¦ 1:09.57  428.¦ 1:30.12  429.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.29  477.¦ 4:49.41  456.¦
  457. GISIGER ALAIN          81 COURTELARY             4:49.42,9   2:13.33,1  (1235)  E        245.  ¦  2:07.37  494.¦ 1:09.51  426.¦ 1:32.13  451.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.29  466.¦ 4:49.42  457.¦
  458. BÜHLER MANFRED         79 CORTÉBERT              4:49.43,1   2:13.33,3  (1080)  E        246.  ¦  2:07.37  493.¦ 1:09.50  424.¦ 1:32.15  453.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.27  465.¦ 4:49.43  458.¦
  459. PASQUIER HENRY         50 FRIBOURG               4:49.45,8   2:13.36,0  (1402)  VII      54.   ¦  2:06.52  482.¦ 1:13.53  482.¦ 1:29.00  419.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:20.45  482.¦ 4:49.45  459.¦
  460. HIBERT CYRILLE         72 ST-GEORGE              4:49.46,7   2:13.36,9  (1266)  E        247.  ¦  2:02.04  432.¦ 1:07.38  387.¦ 1:40.04  523.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:09.42  397.¦ 4:49.46  460.¦
  461. LEUENBERGER MATTHIAS   77 REINACH BL             4:49.46,8   2:13.37,0  (1324)  E        248.  ¦  2:12.06  530.¦ 1:10.23  435.¦ 1:27.16  398.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.30  493.¦ 4:49.46  461.¦
  462. EVRARD MICHEL          57 B-WELLIN               4:50.01,3   2:13.51,5  (1179)  VI       160.  ¦  2:06.49  480.¦ 1:11.55  458.¦ 1:31.16  440.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  471.¦ 4:50.01  462.¦
  463. RICCA FULVIO           56 GAMPEL                 4:50.06,3   2:13.56,5  (1439)  VII      55.   ¦  2:07.22  490.¦ 1:15.51  511.¦ 1:26.51  389.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:23.14  497.¦ 4:50.06  463.¦
  464. SPITZMULLER HORST      62 CH                     4:50.11,1   2:14.01,3  (1596)  VI       161.  ¦  2:04.04  451.¦ 1:11.01  447.¦ 1:35.04  490.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:15.06  450.¦ 4:50.11  464.¦
  465. BARGETZI DANIEL        66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:50.21,8   2:14.12,0  (1029)  VI       162.  ¦  2:01.27  420.¦ 1:13.03  472.¦ 1:35.51  496.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.30  441.¦ 4:50.21  465.¦
  466. CHAVAILLAZ BERNARDIN   43 ECUVILLENS             4:50.43,0   2:14.33,2  (1106)  VII      56.   ¦  2:03.34  445.¦ 1:10.46  442.¦ 1:36.22  501.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.20  438.¦ 4:50.43  466.¦
  467. PLUNTKE RALF           64 D-EHNINGEN             4:50.58,8   2:14.49,0  (1422)  VI       163.  ¦  2:02.13  433.¦ 1:12.34  464.¦ 1:36.11  499.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.47  444.¦ 4:50.58  467.¦
  468. MORAIS ROGER           61 P-LISBONNE 1900-291    4:51.10,8   2:15.01,0  (1376)  VI       164.  ¦  2:04.38  461.¦ 1:12.01  459.¦ 1:34.31  482.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.39  460.¦ 4:51.10  468.¦
  469. PELLAUD THIERRY        86 BOVERNIER              4:51.11,7   2:15.01,9  (1621)  E        249.  ¦  2:04.41  464.¦ 1:20.05  556.¦ 1:26.24  384.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:24.47  501.¦ 4:51.11  469.¦
  470. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     4:51.14,5   2:15.04,7  (1109)  VII      57.   ¦  2:04.22  455.¦ 1:11.49  456.¦ 1:35.02  489.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  457.¦ 4:51.14  470.¦
  471. BALDACCHINO OLIVIER    78 F-DESINGY              4:52.01,5   2:15.51,7  (1025)  E        250.  ¦  2:12.18  534.¦ 1:13.43  479.¦ 1:25.59  378.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.01  507.¦ 4:52.01  471.¦
  472. GINET FRANÇOIS         45 BERNEX                 4:52.01,7   2:15.51,9  (1230)  VII      58.   ¦  2:12.18  533.¦ 1:13.44  480.¦ 1:25.58  377.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.03  508.¦ 4:52.01  472.¦
  473. TURIN DANIEL           73 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      4:52.22,2   2:16.12,4  (1524)  E        251.  ¦  2:04.22  456.¦ 1:14.36  497.¦ 1:33.23  473.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:18.59  472.¦ 4:52.22  473.¦
  474. RUBECHI CHRISTIAN      47 F-KIRCHBERG            4:53.51,6   2:17.41,8  (1454)  VII      59.   ¦  2:04.07  452.¦ 1:10.52  444.¦ 1:38.52  519.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.59  448.¦ 4:53.51  474.¦
  475. BARRETT NEIL           62 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:54.03,3   2:17.53,5  (1033)  VI       165.  ¦  2:08.28  506.¦ 1:18.44  540.¦ 1:26.50  388.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.12  517.¦ 4:54.03  475.¦
  476. PARVINE CYRUS          64 GENEVE                 4:54.10,7   2:18.00,9  (1401)  VI       166.  ¦  2:11.41  527.¦ 1:10.05  431.¦ 1:32.23  456.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.47  486.¦ 4:54.10  476.¦
  477. BURLET KLAUS           42 VISP                   4:54.44,4   2:18.34,6  (1655)  VII      60.   ¦  2:08.43  507.¦ 1:13.08  473.¦ 1:32.52  467.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.51  487.¦ 4:54.44  477.¦
  478. SZABO NORBERT          66 INS                    4:54.48,0   2:18.38,2  (1507)  VI       167.  ¦  2:12.48  537.¦ 1:12.39  466.¦ 1:29.20  423.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:25.27  506.¦ 4:54.48  478.¦
  479. DELILLE DAVID          78 F-BELFORT              4:55.02,5   2:18.52,7  (1148)  E        252.  ¦  2:10.04  515.¦ 1:12.21  462.¦ 1:32.36  465.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.25  491.¦ 4:55.02  479.¦
  480. TROYON GABRIEL         77 GRESSY                 4:55.31,5   2:19.21,7  (1523)  E        253.  ¦  2:08.04  501.¦ 1:11.44  455.¦ 1:35.42  495.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.49  479.¦ 4:55.31  480.¦
  481. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 GENEVE                 4:55.37,6   2:19.27,8  (1056)  E        254.  ¦  2:01.55  428.¦ 1:12.34  465.¦ 1:41.07  530.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.30  440.¦ 4:55.37  481.¦
  482. AUBIN CHRISTIAN        66 MEYRIN                 4:55.46,7   2:19.36,9  (1017)  VI       168.  ¦  2:06.13  472.¦ 1:16.13  514.¦ 1:33.20  472.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.26  492.¦ 4:55.46  482.¦
  483. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:55.47,5   2:19.37,7  (1333)  VI       169.  ¦  2:03.17  442.¦ 1:10.59  446.¦ 1:41.30  537.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.17  436.¦ 4:55.47  483.¦
  484. KEHRLI THOMAS          78 ONEX                   4:55.53,7   2:19.43,9  (1293)  E        255.  ¦  1:59.55  398.¦ 1:14.44  500.¦ 1:41.13  534.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.40  443.¦ 4:55.53  484.¦
  485. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:55.55,0   2:19.45,2  (1419)  VI       170.  ¦  2:10.45  522.¦ 1:13.09  475.¦ 1:32.00  448.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:23.55  498.¦ 4:55.55  485.¦
  486. CLEMENT JEAN-FRANCOIS  56 FRIBOURG               4:56.49,7   2:20.39,9  (1667)  VII      61.   ¦  2:03.38  447.¦ 1:14.31  496.¦ 1:38.39  518.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:18.10  470.¦ 4:56.49  486.¦
  487. TOURNEUR STEPHANE      56 BIRSFELDEN             4:57.16,7   2:21.06,9  (1521)  VII      62.   ¦  2:09.28  511.¦ 1:13.26  477.¦ 1:34.21  480.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.54  495.¦ 4:57.16  487.¦
  488. GRANDMONT ANDRE        61 B-DINANT               4:57.18,3   2:21.08,5  (1244)  VI       171.  ¦  2:06.49  480.¦ 1:15.30  506.¦ 1:34.58  488.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.19  490.¦ 4:57.18  488.¦
  489. WEHRLI ERIC            51 ANIERES                4:57.27,3   2:21.17,5  (1550)  VII      63.   ¦  1:59.16  386.¦ 1:14.01  486.¦ 1:44.09  554.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.17  423.¦ 4:57.27  489.¦
  490. FOLLET RUDY            62 B-ASSE                 4:57.40,4   2:21.30,6  (1194)  VI       172.  ¦  1:59.50  396.¦ 1:10.33  437.¦ 1:47.15  566.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:10.24  406.¦ 4:57.40  490.¦
  491. BACHY XAVIER           73 B-LIEGE                4:57.51,6   2:21.41,8  (1019)  E        256.  ¦  2:19.26  570.¦ 1:18.49  541.¦ 1:19.35  282.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:38.15  555.¦ 4:57.51  491.¦
  492. AESCHLIMANN SACHA      70 FOREL (LAVAUX)         4:58.21,6   2:22.11,8  (1008)  E        257.  ¦  2:06.59  483.¦ 1:13.08  474.¦ 1:38.13  513.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:20.08  480.¦ 4:58.21  492.¦
  493. PURCELL CHRISTOPHER    58 SION                   4:58.27,3   2:22.17,5  (1628)  VI       173.  ¦  2:04.09  453.¦ 1:14.58  501.¦ 1:39.18  520.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:19.08  474.¦ 4:58.27  493.¦
  494. DEPIERRAZ THIERRY      84 DENEZY                 4:58.47,4   2:22.37,6  (1153)  E        258.  ¦  2:08.08  504.¦ 1:19.44  549.¦ 1:30.54  437.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.52  521.¦ 4:58.47  494.¦
  495. SCHMITT THÉO           58 F-BENFELD              4:59.44,4   2:23.34,6  (1478)  VI       174.  ¦  2:08.08  503.¦ 1:18.20  533.¦ 1:33.16  471.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.28  512.¦ 4:59.44  495.¦
  496. SIANO ROBERTO          63 GENEVE                 4:59.46,1   2:23.36,3  (1488)  VI       175.  ¦  1:57.55  374.¦ 1:16.23  517.¦ 1:45.27  559.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:14.18  437.¦ 4:59.46  496.¦
  497. MÜLLER MARC-OLIVIER    71 ENGOLLON               5:00.28,9   2:24.19,1  (1382)  E        259.  ¦  2:12.28  536.¦ 1:17.11  526.¦ 1:30.49  435.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:29.39  526.¦ 5:00.28  497.¦
  498. GREGOIRE CLAUDE        60 B-NAMUR                5:00.57,0   2:24.47,2  (1248)  VI       176.  ¦  2:11.58  529.¦ 1:14.27  494.¦ 1:34.30  481.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.26  510.¦ 5:00.57  498.¦
  499. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              5:01.04,1   2:24.54,3  (1421)  VII      64.   ¦  2:16.25  560.¦ 1:17.10  524.¦ 1:27.28  401.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:33.35  542.¦ 5:01.04  499.¦
  500. SAUDINO MIKAEL         72 GENEVE                 5:01.18,0   2:25.08,2  (1464)  E        260.  ¦  1:53.59  307.¦ 1:19.54  553.¦ 1:47.24  567.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:13.53  429.¦ 5:01.18  500.¦
  501. RIZZOLI FLAVIO         69 WALLISELLEN            5:01.43,0   2:25.33,2  (1443)  E        261.  ¦  2:14.42  552.¦ 1:12.13  461.¦ 1:34.46  486.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.56  514.¦ 5:01.43  501.¦
  502. HUMBERT-DROZ PASCAL    72 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        5:01.49,5   2:25.39,7  (1615)  E        262.  ¦  2:05.43  467.¦ 1:23.32  574.¦ 1:32.33  463.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:29.16  525.¦ 5:01.49  502.¦
  503. MULLER FRÉDÉRIC        70 ROSSENS FR             5:02.00,1   2:25.50,3  (1381)  E        263.  ¦  2:10.22  518.¦ 1:14.22  493.¦ 1:37.15  507.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:24.44  500.¦ 5:02.00  503.¦
  504. VAN DEN WILDENBERG JEL 72 MARLY                  5:02.00,4   2:25.50,6  (1528)  E        264.  ¦  2:10.21  517.¦ 1:14.21  492.¦ 1:37.16  508.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:24.43  499.¦ 5:02.00  504.¦
  505. BACHY ALAIN            45 B-MARCINELLE           5:02.00,5   2:25.50,7  (1018)  VII      65.   ¦  2:17.17  566.¦ 1:12.48  470.¦ 1:31.54  447.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.05  528.¦ 5:02.00  505.¦
  506. BUCHS MICHAEL          73 CAROUGE GE             5:02.01,9   2:25.52,1  (1079)  E        265.  ¦  2:11.29  526.¦ 1:15.37  509.¦ 1:34.55  487.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.06  516.¦ 5:02.01  506.¦
  507. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE               5:02.11,5   2:26.01,7  (1098)  VI       177.  ¦  2:13.07  539.¦ 1:17.10  525.¦ 1:31.53  446.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.18  529.¦ 5:02.11  507.¦
  508. PAGAN OLIVIER          63 MÜNCHENSTEIN           5:02.17,2   2:26.07,4  (1587)  VI       178.  ¦  2:11.02  523.¦ 1:16.27  519.¦ 1:34.46  485.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.30  518.¦ 5:02.17  508.¦
  509. BOGOUSSLAVSKY JULIEN   54 EPALINGES              5:02.51,4   2:26.41,6  (1058)  VII      66.   ¦  2:07.17  489.¦ 1:14.06  487.¦ 1:41.27  536.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  485.¦ 5:02.51  509.¦
  510. FERRIER ROLLIN         69 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     5:03.00,9   2:26.51,1  (1188)  E        266.  ¦  2:12.07  531.¦ 1:14.06  488.¦ 1:36.46  504.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  509.¦ 5:03.00  510.¦
  511. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               5:03.02,5   2:26.52,7  (1549)  VI       179.  ¦  2:17.08  565.¦ 1:15.39  510.¦ 1:30.14  430.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:32.47  538.¦ 5:03.02  511.¦
  512. STÄHLI WERNER          48 NEUCHATEL              5:03.17,2   2:27.07,4  (1495)  VII      67.   ¦  2:11.45  528.¦ 1:14.40  499.¦ 1:36.50  505.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.26  511.¦ 5:03.17  512.¦
  513. SOLDI FRANCO           45 I-VERBANIA             5:03.30,0   2:27.20,2  (1492)  VII      68.   ¦  2:09.39  513.¦ 1:17.23  529.¦ 1:36.27  502.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.02  515.¦ 5:03.30  513.¦
  514. SALAMIN PATRICK        73 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       5:03.49,2   2:27.39,4  (1458)  E        267.  ¦  2:13.25  544.¦ 1:18.14  532.¦ 1:32.09  450.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:31.39  534.¦ 5:03.49  514.¦
  515. MURISIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 50 ORSIERES               5:04.02,8   2:27.53,0  (1384)  VII      69.   ¦  2:07.51  498.¦ 1:12.43  468.¦ 1:43.27  550.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:20.35  481.¦ 5:04.02  515.¦
  516. MOSIMANN PHILIPP       75 ADLISWIL               5:04.10,2   2:28.00,4  (1378)  E        268.  ¦  2:12.26  535.¦ 1:16.25  518.¦ 1:35.17  493.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:28.52  524.¦ 5:04.10  516.¦
  517. BÉGUIN PHILIPPE        59 CORCELLES NE           5:04.21,5   2:28.11,7  (1039)  VI       180.  ¦  2:12.58  538.¦ 1:13.51  481.¦ 1:37.32  511.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:26.49  513.¦ 5:04.21  517.¦
  518. ULRICH DIDIER          62 GENEVE                 5:04.29,0   2:28.19,2  (1525)  VI       181.  ¦  2:13.38  545.¦ 1:18.20  534.¦ 1:32.29  459.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:31.59  535.¦ 5:04.29  518.¦
  519. WALBAUM RÉMI           58 EPALINGES              5:04.33,1   2:28.23,3  (1544)  VI       182.  ¦  2:16.11  559.¦ 1:18.40  539.¦ 1:29.41  425.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:34.51  544.¦ 5:04.33  519.¦
  520. SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 BASSINS                5:04.54,2   2:28.44,4  (1469)  E        269.  ¦  2:13.59  548.¦ 1:13.57  485.¦ 1:36.56  506.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.57  522.¦ 5:04.54  520.¦
  521. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                5:04.56,0   2:28.46,2  (1083)  E        270.  ¦  2:15.14  554.¦ 1:17.07  523.¦ 1:32.34  464.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:32.21  536.¦ 5:04.56  521.¦
  522. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 URSY                   5:05.59,1   2:29.49,3  (1069)  VI       183.  ¦  2:07.22  491.¦ 1:14.30  495.¦ 1:44.05  552.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.53  488.¦ 5:05.59  522.¦
  523. DELACRAUSAZ FRÉDÉRIC   65 CRISSIER               5:06.19,1   2:30.09,3  (1146)  VI       184.  ¦  2:13.23  543.¦ 1:19.31  548.¦ 1:33.23  474.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:32.55  539.¦ 5:06.19  523.¦
  524. PANNEQUIN PIERRE       73 F-COLLONGES            5:06.47,9   2:30.38,1  (1397)  E        271.  ¦  2:10.33  519.¦ 1:14.15  490.¦ 1:41.59  539.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  502.¦ 5:06.47  524.¦
  525. RUFF ERIC              69 BRAMOIS                5:06.51,4   2:30.41,6  (1455)  E        272.  ¦  2:21.30  578.¦ 1:15.33  507.¦ 1:29.48  426.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:37.03  552.¦ 5:06.51  525.¦
  526. BEGEY FABIEN           76 F-BLOND                5:07.45,3   2:31.35,5  (1038)  E        273.  ¦  2:17.00  563.¦ 1:19.11  543.¦ 1:31.33  443.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:36.11  550.¦ 5:07.45  526.¦
  527. DUCRET STÉPHANE        66 GENEVE                 5:07.51,0   2:31.41,2  (1166)  VI       185.  ¦  2:21.33  579.¦ 1:15.34  508.¦ 1:30.43  433.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:37.07  554.¦ 5:07.51  527.¦
  528. CALOZ FLORENT          85 ST-LUC                 5:08.39,8   2:32.30,0  (1090)  E        274.  ¦  2:10.43  520.¦ 1:26.19  585.¦ 1:31.37  445.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:37.02  551.¦ 5:08.39  528.¦
  529. CHARTOIRE STEPHANE     76 F-ALBERTVILLE          5:09.04,4   2:32.54,6  (1105)  E        275.  ¦  2:01.23  419.¦ 1:21.32  563.¦ 1:46.08  562.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:22.56  496.¦ 5:09.04  529.¦
  530. DESCHAMPS HERVÉ        69 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    5:09.25,4   2:33.15,6  (1154)  E        276.  ¦  2:16.33  561.¦ 1:18.38  538.¦ 1:34.13  478.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  547.¦ 5:09.25  530.¦
  531. DUCRET PHILIPPE        61 F-CHALLEX              5:11.03,9   2:34.54,1  (1165)  VI       186.  ¦  2:15.37  555.¦ 1:19.23  547.¦ 1:36.03  498.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:35.00  545.¦ 5:11.03  531.¦
  532. WEIGEL ROLAND          54 F-RIESPACH             5:11.09,4   2:34.59,6  (1551)  VII      70.   ¦  2:08.53  509.¦ 1:19.18  546.¦ 1:42.57  546.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:28.12  523.¦ 5:11.09  532.¦
  533. SCHUYTEN AIMÉ          58 B-HAMME-MILLE          5:11.37,1   2:35.27,3  (1480)  VI       187.  ¦  2:13.08  540.¦ 1:17.17  527.¦ 1:41.11  533.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.25  530.¦ 5:11.37  533.¦
  534. SCHUYTEN CÉDRIC        86 B-HAMME-MILLE          5:11.37,5   2:35.27,7  (1481)  E        277.  ¦  2:13.08  541.¦ 1:17.18  528.¦ 1:41.10  532.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.26  531.¦ 5:11.37  534.¦
  535. DRO PHILIPPE           62 ALLSCHWIL              5:12.12,2   2:36.02,4  (1160)  VI       188.  ¦  2:14.55  553.¦ 1:16.03  512.¦ 1:41.13  534.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.59  533.¦ 5:12.12  535.¦
  536. BONGARD NICOLAS        65 GRAND-LANCY            5:14.36,6   2:38.26,8  (1060)  VI       189.  ¦  2:21.55  582.¦ 1:15.09  504.¦ 1:37.31  510.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:37.05  553.¦ 5:14.36  536.¦
  537. SCHENKER JEAN-MARTIN   64 GENEVE                 5:14.40,5   2:38.30,7  (1471)  VI       190.  ¦  2:09.55  514.¦ 1:17.38  530.¦ 1:47.06  563.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.34  519.¦ 5:14.40  537.¦
  538. LANGUILLE MICHEL       48 F-MARLY LA VILLE       5:14.46,9   2:38.37,1  (1617)  VII      71.   ¦  2:11.19  525.¦ 1:18.36  537.¦ 1:44.51  557.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:29.55  527.¦ 5:14.46  538.¦
  539. LAROYE ARNOLD          63 F-LYON                 5:15.00,0   2:38.50,2  (1315)  VI       191.  ¦  2:13.09  542.¦ 1:21.06  559.¦ 1:40.44  528.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:34.15  543.¦ 5:15.00  539.¦
  540. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          5:16.39,0   2:40.29,2     (3)  VII      72.   ¦  1:46.29  218.¦ 1:12.51  471.¦ 2:17.17  597.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:59.21  308.¦ 5:16.39  540.¦
  541. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            5:17.33,9   2:41.24,1  (1637)  VII      73.   ¦  2:26.29  596.¦ 1:19.49  552.¦ 1:31.15  439.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.18  574.¦ 5:17.33  541.¦
  542. JADOT PIERRE           60 B-MONTIGNY             5:17.41,9   2:41.32,1  (1577)  VI       192.  ¦  2:32.33  608.¦ 1:16.43  520.¦ 1:28.24  412.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:49.17  583.¦ 5:17.41  542.¦
  543. GRUAZ ALAIN            63 FÉCHY                  5:17.44,9   2:41.35,1  (1251)  VI       193.  ¦  2:07.50  497.¦ 1:27.11  588.¦ 1:42.43  544.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:35.01  546.¦ 5:17.44  543.¦
  544. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               5:17.48,9   2:41.39,1  (1156)  VII      74.   ¦  1:57.49  372.¦ 1:07.08  377.¦ 2:12.50  594.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:04.58  359.¦ 5:17.48  544.¦
  545. BERLEMONT DENIS        72 SALGESCH               5:18.15,3   2:42.05,5  (1043)  E        278.  ¦  2:15.59  558.¦ 1:22.33  570.¦ 1:39.42  521.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  557.¦ 5:18.15  545.¦
  546. CHASSOT JOSEPH         48 GIVISIEZ               5:18.26,8   2:42.17,0  (1607)  VII      75.   ¦  2:13.41  546.¦ 1:19.15  545.¦ 1:45.29  560.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:32.56  540.¦ 5:18.26  546.¦
  547. MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT         5:18.34,7   2:42.24,9  (1645)  E        279.  ¦  2:07.28  492.¦ 1:13.54  484.¦ 1:57.11  586.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  484.¦ 5:18.34  547.¦
  548. BELLONI PAOLO          59 I-VARESE               5:18.56,6   2:42.46,8  (1040)  VI       194.  ¦  2:13.57  547.¦ 1:27.14  589.¦ 1:37.44  512.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:41.12  561.¦ 5:18.56  548.¦
  549. GANDON CLAUDE          51 F-ALBENS               5:19.05,7   2:42.55,9  (1208)  VII      76.   ¦  2:16.50  562.¦ 1:16.19  515.¦ 1:45.55  561.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:33.10  541.¦ 5:19.05  549.¦
  550. HENNIG RUDIGER         57 CH                     5:19.44,3   2:43.34,5  (1575)  VI       195.  ¦  2:10.09  516.¦ 1:15.02  502.¦ 1:54.32  584.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:25.11  504.¦ 5:19.44  550.¦
  551. COUCHEPIN OLIVIER      58 MARTIGNY               5:20.42,2   2:44.32,4  (1121)  VI       196.  ¦  2:22.10  583.¦ 1:23.22  573.¦ 1:35.09  492.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.33  570.¦ 5:20.42  551.¦
  552. BRUNEL JEAN-LOUIS      54 F-MANDUEL              5:20.44,9   2:44.35,1  (1076)  VII      77.   ¦  2:21.02  575.¦ 1:21.26  562.¦ 1:38.16  514.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:42.28  562.¦ 5:20.44  552.¦
  553. PAPIS ALFREDO          66 ST-BLAISE              5:21.37,1   2:45.27,3  (1399)  VI       197.  ¦  2:06.41  477.¦ 1:21.07  560.¦ 1:53.48  582.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:27.48  520.¦ 5:21.37  553.¦
  554. MIGLIORINI VALERIO     58 GENTILINO              5:21.38,8   2:45.29,0  (1583)  VI       198.  ¦  2:24.09  590.¦ 1:21.12  561.¦ 1:36.17  500.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.21  568.¦ 5:21.38  554.¦
  555. MARECHAL FERNAND       47 B-HERVE JULEMONT       5:22.35,2   2:46.25,4  (1350)  VII      78.   ¦  2:14.00  549.¦ 1:18.25  535.¦ 1:50.09  575.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:32.26  537.¦ 5:22.35  555.¦
  556. BORER PAUL             38 BUCHS AG               5:23.16,2   2:47.06,4  (1062)  VII      79.   ¦  2:23.41  588.¦ 1:20.58  558.¦ 1:38.35  517.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:44.40  567.¦ 5:23.16  556.¦
  557. MINE JEAN-MICHEL       64 B-MARCINELLE B-6001    5:23.50,9   2:47.41,1  (1366)  VI       199.  ¦  2:30.45  607.¦ 1:19.55  554.¦ 1:33.10  470.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:50.40  586.¦ 5:23.50  557.¦
  558. PARDON PASCAL          67 B-MELLET               5:24.13,0   2:48.03,2  (1400)  E        280.  ¦  2:17.32  567.¦ 1:17.57  531.¦ 1:48.42  570.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:35.30  548.¦ 5:24.13  558.¦
  559. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             5:24.28,3   2:48.18,5  (1187)  VII      80.   ¦  2:20.54  574.¦ 1:23.18  572.¦ 1:40.15  524.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:44.12  566.¦ 5:24.28  559.¦
  560. GIELEN JOS             47 B-OVERPELT             5:24.47,8   2:48.38,0  (1226)  VII      81.   ¦  2:19.45  572.¦ 1:16.20  516.¦ 1:48.42  569.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:36.05  549.¦ 5:24.47  560.¦
  561. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:25.46,4   2:49.36,6  (1522)  VII      82.   ¦  2:28.09  601.¦ 1:19.15  544.¦ 1:38.21  515.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:47.24  581.¦ 5:25.46  561.¦
  562. WALLER MAX             50 SCHLIERN B. KÖNIZ      5:26.04,9   2:49.55,1  (1624)  VII      83.   ¦  2:24.53  593.¦ 1:18.54  542.¦ 1:42.16  541.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:43.48  563.¦ 5:26.04  562.¦
  563. PIQUARD BEN            67 B-GENVAL               5:26.18,9   2:50.09,1  (1417)  E        281.  ¦  2:23.36  587.¦ 1:22.06  564.¦ 1:40.36  527.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.42  573.¦ 5:26.18  563.¦
  564. DORTHE MICHEL          52 ORON-LE-CHATEL         5:26.44,6   2:50.34,8  (1611)  VII      84.   ¦  2:12.15  532.¦ 1:27.20  590.¦ 1:47.08  565.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:39.36  559.¦ 5:26.44  564.¦
  565. DENEFFE PHILIPPE       61 B-HOUYET               5:27.05,1   2:50.55,3  (1150)  VI       200.  ¦  2:29.54  606.¦ 1:16.52  521.¦ 1:40.18  525.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.46  577.¦ 5:27.05  565.¦
  566. PEYRELONG SERGE        60 F-ST ROMAIN AU MONT    5:27.22,8   2:51.13,0  (1413)  VI       201.  ¦  2:24.11  592.¦ 1:19.59  555.¦ 1:43.12  548.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:44.10  565.¦ 5:27.22  566.¦
  567. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:28.05,6   2:51.55,8  (1182)  VII      85.   ¦  2:26.15  595.¦ 1:20.41  557.¦ 1:41.08  531.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.57  579.¦ 5:28.05  567.¦
  568. EMMENEGGER BAYET STÉPH 75 CRISSIER               5:28.07,7   2:51.57,9  (1176)  E        282.  ¦  2:15.52  557.¦ 1:22.31  569.¦ 1:49.43  572.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:38.24  556.¦ 5:28.07  568.¦
  569. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          5:28.43,7   2:52.33,9  (1296)  VII      86.   ¦  2:19.43  571.¦ 1:25.48  583.¦ 1:43.11  547.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.32  569.¦ 5:28.43  569.¦
  570. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON              5:29.13,4   2:53.03,6  (1666)  VI       202.  ¦  2:08.08  502.¦ 1:22.21  568.¦ 1:58.43  587.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:30.29  532.¦ 5:29.13  570.¦
  571. DECRAUZAT VINCENT      66 MONTMOLLIN             5:29.24,2   2:53.14,4  (1144)  VI       203.  ¦  2:27.01  598.¦ 1:19.46  550.¦ 1:42.36  543.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.48  578.¦ 5:29.24  571.¦
  572. PILLET PASCAL          55 VÉTROZ                 5:29.31,2   2:53.21,4  (1415)  VII      87.   ¦  2:21.17  577.¦ 1:24.23  580.¦ 1:43.50  551.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.40  572.¦ 5:29.31  572.¦
  573. GETAZ LAURENT          71 GENEVE                 5:30.54,0   2:54.44,2  (1627)  E        283.  ¦  2:21.06  576.¦ 1:18.27  536.¦ 1:51.20  578.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:39.34  558.¦ 5:30.54  573.¦
  574. MARTIGNONI CARLO       42 GRANGES-PACCOT         5:36.24,9   3:00.15,1  (1648)  VII      88.   ¦  2:27.25  600.¦ 1:24.18  578.¦ 1:44.40  556.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:51.44  589.¦ 5:36.24  574.¦
  575. FONTAINE YOLAND        64 PETIT-LANCY            5:37.00,0   3:00.50,2  (1196)  VI       204.  ¦  2:26.51  597.¦ 1:22.10  566.¦ 1:47.58  568.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:49.01  582.¦ 5:37.00  575.¦
  576. WAUTHIER MARC          56 B-LILLOIS              5:37.15,7   3:01.05,9  (1548)  VII      89.   ¦  2:24.10  591.¦ 1:22.21  567.¦ 1:50.43  576.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.31  576.¦ 5:37.15  576.¦
  577. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POUILLON             5:37.58,4   3:01.48,6  (1633)  VI       205.  ¦  2:40.29  615.¦ 1:22.50  571.¦ 1:34.38  483.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:03.19  599.¦ 5:37.58  577.¦
  578. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:38.21,8   3:02.12,0  (1437)  VII      90.   ¦  2:25.17  594.¦ 1:25.57  584.¦ 1:47.07  564.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:51.14  587.¦ 5:38.21  578.¦
  579. FOLLONIER PIERROT      46 CONTHEY                5:39.37,6   3:03.27,8  (1195)  VII      91.   ¦  2:28.45  604.¦ 1:27.38  591.¦ 1:43.14  549.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:56.23  595.¦ 5:39.37  579.¦
  580. DELASALLE FABRICE      62 F-LA BIOLLE            5:40.48,3   3:04.38,5  (1147)  VI       206.  ¦  2:29.32  605.¦ 1:27.08  587.¦ 1:44.06  553.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:56.41  596.¦ 5:40.48  580.¦
  581. VAN POPERING EMILE     53 B-HALLE                5:40.58,9   3:04.49,1  (1531)  VII      92.   ¦  2:22.11  584.¦ 1:24.14  577.¦ 1:54.33  585.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:46.25  575.¦ 5:40.58  581.¦
  582. ZIMMERMANN STEPHAN     73 ZUG                    5:42.00,1   3:05.50,3  (1564)  E        284.  ¦  2:20.19  573.¦ 1:29.14  597.¦ 1:52.25  581.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:49.34  584.¦ 5:42.00  582.¦
  583. GILLES JEAN-GUY        47 BULLE                  5:43.24,6   3:07.14,8  (1229)  VII      93.   ¦  2:27.19  599.¦ 1:25.16  581.¦ 1:50.48  577.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:52.36  591.¦ 5:43.24  583.¦
  584. JOSS ALEX              70 AARAU                  5:44.14,2   3:08.04,4  (1287)  E        285.  ¦  2:28.29  602.¦ 1:24.21  579.¦ 1:51.23  579.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:52.51  593.¦ 5:44.14  584.¦
  585. BATTYE EDWARD          69 GB-LEEDS LS19 6AQ      5:45.18,9   3:09.09,1  (1035)  E        286.  ¦  2:22.30  585.¦ 1:28.49  595.¦ 1:53.59  583.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:51.19  588.¦ 5:45.18  585.¦
  586. SCHWADERER CLAUS       65 D-FÜRTH                5:46.16,2   3:10.06,4  (1630)  VI       207.  ¦  2:32.46  609.¦ 1:23.33  575.¦ 1:49.56  573.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:56.19  594.¦ 5:46.16  586.¦
  587. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                5:47.35,4   3:11.25,6  (1061)  E        287.  ¦  2:10.43  521.¦ 1:29.08  596.¦ 2:07.43  592.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:39.51  560.¦ 5:47.35  587.¦
  588. PEZZUTO PELLEGRINO     73 SIERRE                 5:49.21,3   3:13.11,5  (1414)  E        288.  ¦  2:21.50  580.¦ 1:22.09  565.¦ 2:05.21  591.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:43.59  564.¦ 5:49.21  588.¦
  589. NUNN MARK              77 GB-LONDON N7 6ES       5:53.42,0   3:17.32,2  (1390)  E        289.  ¦  2:35.36  612.¦ 1:28.36  593.¦ 1:49.29  571.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:04.12  601.¦ 5:53.42  589.¦
  590. EDWARDS ROBERT         74 GB-LONDON SW2 4TJ      5:53.42,7   3:17.32,9  (1172)  E        290.  ¦  2:35.35  611.¦ 1:27.58  592.¦ 1:50.08  574.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:03.34  600.¦ 5:53.42  590.¦
  591. DE MOERLOOSE PHILIPPE  50 GENEVE                 5:54.45,1   3:18.35,3  (1139)  VII      94.   ¦  2:35.48  613.¦ 1:26.51  586.¦ 1:52.05  580.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:02.39  597.¦ 5:54.45  591.¦
  592. WERMUTH CHRISTOPH      59 D-KANDERN              5:55.27,4   3:19.17,6  (1600)  VI       208.  ¦  2:21.51  581.¦ 1:30.31  601.¦ 2:03.03  589.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:52.23  590.¦ 5:55.27  592.¦
  593. NUSSBAUM MICHEL        45 F-VIEUX THANN          5:57.09,8   3:21.00,0  (1391)  VII      95.   ¦  2:22.36  586.¦ 1:30.01  599.¦ 2:04.31  590.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:52.38  592.¦ 5:57.09  593.¦
  594. PLETSCHET RENE         34 ZERMATT                5:58.53,7   3:22.43,9  (1590)  VII      96.   ¦  2:24.05  589.¦ 1:25.30  582.¦ 2:09.17  593.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:49.35  585.¦ 5:58.53  594.¦
  595. CADET MARC             50 B-DONGELBERG           6:02.54,4   3:26.44,6  (1087)  VII      97.   ¦  2:32.53  610.¦ 1:30.05  600.¦ 1:59.55  588.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:02.59  598.¦ 6:02.54  595.¦
  596. GILBERT PHILIPPE       55 F-TOULOUSE             6:09.41,4   3:33.31,6  (1228)  VII      98.   ¦  2:17.00  564.¦ 1:28.39  594.¦ 2:24.01  598.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:45.39  571.¦ 6:09.41  596.¦
  597. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            6:25.49,3   3:49.39,5  (1652)  VII      99.   ¦  2:17.38  569.¦ 1:29.29  598.¦ 2:38.42  599.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:47.07  580.¦ 6:25.49  597.¦
  598. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                6:27.41,4   3:51.31,6  (1558)  VII      100.  ¦  2:41.59  617.¦ 1:31.39  602.¦ 2:14.02  595.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:13.38  603.¦ 6:27.41  598.¦
  599. MASCIOTTA LUIGI        65 MARTIGNY               6:28.12,2   3:52.02,4  (1355)  VI       209.  ¦  2:41.43  616.¦ 1:31.52  603.¦ 2:14.35  596.¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 4:13.36  602.¦ 6:28.12  599.¦
  600. JAGGI BLAISE           76 GRIMENTZ               7:05.00,0   4:28.50,2  (1671)  E        291.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:05.00  600.¦
  601. BROWN JOHN             69 GRANDE-BRETAGNE        2:02.42,9   Weisshorn    (10)  E        292.  ¦  1:16.40   12.¦   46.02   28.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:02.42   13.¦    ----  ----¦
  602. GEX-COLLET PIERE-JO    75 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           2:26.58,3   Weisshorn    (21)  E        293.  ¦  1:35.03   93.¦   51.54   69.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:26.58   76.¦    ----  ----¦
  603. HAYOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 MARLY                  2:42.44,1   Weisshorn  (1258)  VI       210.  ¦  1:46.22  214.¦   56.21  144.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 2:42.44  187.¦    ----  ----¦
  604. VERCHERE THIBAULT      83 F-BELLEY               3:17.46,6   Weisshorn  (1536)  E        294.  ¦  1:57.58  375.¦ 1:19.48  551.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  467.¦    ----  ----¦
  605. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           1:15.27,1   Chandolin    (43)  E        295.  ¦  1:15.27    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  606. PADUA SAUL             67 COLOMBIE               1:23.18,8   Chandolin    (31)  E        296.  ¦  1:23.18   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  607. FOURNIER PIERRE        85 VALLORBE               1:24.44,5   Chandolin    (20)  E        297.  ¦  1:24.44   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  608. MARCHAND TONY          70 VILLERET               1:26.55,1   Chandolin  (1348)  E        298.  ¦  1:26.55   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  609. SIGRIST XAVIER         79 LA SAGNE NE            1:27.52,6   Chandolin  (1489)  E        299.  ¦  1:27.52   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  610. BENEY JEAN-LUC         80 SION                   1:45.39,1   Chandolin  (1041)  E        300.  ¦  1:45.39  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  611. STEIGER ERIK           68 MAISPRACH              1:46.38,7   Chandolin  (1497)  E        301.  ¦  1:46.38  220.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  612. BUCHS ERIC             80 LA ROCHE FR            1:49.25,2   Chandolin  (1078)  E        302.  ¦  1:49.25  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  613. CHAMBOVEY ANDRE        67 COLLONGES              1:49.41,5   Chandolin  (1568)  E        303.  ¦  1:49.41  262.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  614. BILLIEUX VINCENT       77 NEUCHATEL              1:55.16,6   Chandolin  (1051)  E        304.  ¦  1:55.16  326.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  615. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 MONTHEY                2:01.58,0   Chandolin  (1012)  E        305.  ¦  2:01.58  430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  616. MOULIN AMI             61 VERCORIN               2:17.33,3   Chandolin  (1379)  VI       211.  ¦  2:17.33  568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  617. MOSER ALBRECHT         45 PIETERLEN              2:28.44,3   Chandolin    (28)  VII      101.  ¦  2:28.44  603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  618. LOSEY ANDRE            45 FRIBOURG               2:38.11,8   Chandolin  (1335)  VII      102.  ¦  2:38.11  614.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  619. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            2:44.37,9   Chandolin  (1112)  VII      103.  ¦  2:44.37  618.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  620. GREMAUD GERALD         39 LE JORDIL              2:46.54,7   Chandolin  (1669)  VII      104.  ¦  2:46.54  619.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  621. ROLL THOMAS            59 D-SCHWIEBERDINGEN      2:50.40,7   Chandolin  (1445)  VI       212.  ¦  2:50.40  620.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                      ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.