Sierre-Zinal - nation "GB"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BOOTHROYD CLAIRE       67 GB                     6:18.05,8   2:53.22,8  (6532)   ¦  2:48.04  ----¦ 1:29.25  ----¦ 2:00.35  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE BENITA          55 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:57.24,4   5:32.41,4  (6141)   ¦  3:47.11  ----¦ 2:02.27  ----¦ 3:07.46  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:57.24,8   5:32.41,8  (6142)   ¦  3:47.12  ----¦ 2:02.23  ----¦ 3:07.48  ----¦
E           77. DENHAM-SMITH MARK      67 GB-CUMBRIA CA23 3AU    3:42.35,4   1:06.25,6  (1151)   ¦  1:38.57   87.¦   58.47  126.¦ 1:04.51   59.¦
T          ---  DENHAM-SMITH SUSAN     68 GB-CUMBRIA CA23 3AU    8:07.46,4   4:43.03,4  (6561)   ¦  3:26.48  ----¦ 1:51.51  ----¦ 2:49.06  ----¦
E           88. CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL     75 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS     3:46.47,9   1:10.38,1  (1126)   ¦  1:39.20   91.¦   55.26   85.¦ 1:12.00  108.¦
F           40. WATSON CAROLINE        77 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS     4:53.27,2   1:54.44,9  (2078)   ¦  2:13.51   43.¦ 1:12.35   40.¦ 1:27.00   38.¦
T          ---  BARCLAY STEPHEN        64 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     5:27.05,0   2:02.22,0  (6627)   ¦  2:22.05  ----¦ 1:24.05  ----¦ 1:40.54  ----¦
T          ---  TANTON CLARE           78 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     8:18.56,4   4:54.13,4  (6564)   ¦  3:33.17  ----¦ 1:55.26  ----¦ 2:50.13  ----¦
VI          81. BALDWIN MIKE           57 GB-ILKLEY LS29 9JA     4:10.38,1   1:32.07,4  (1026)   ¦  1:56.54  110.¦ 1:00.12   72.¦ 1:13.31   63.¦
FI          21. WESTON ALISON          65 GB-ILKLEY LS29 8PQ     4:29.02,9   1:07.39,7  (2080)   ¦  2:04.48   26.¦ 1:07.06   23.¦ 1:17.08    9.¦
E           13. ROBERTSHAW ANDREW      69 GB-KEIGHLEY BD20 0PN   2:58.40,5     22.30,7  (1444)   ¦  1:20.11   16.¦   42.46    9.¦   55.42   26.¦
T          ---  HYLAND DAVID JAMES     60 GB-LANCASHIRE FY8 2Q   6:16.35,6   2:51.52,6  (5640)   ¦  2:40.33  ----¦ 1:33.36  ----¦ 2:02.25  ----¦
VI           4. WHYATT MIKE            63 GB-LANCASHIRE PR3 0B   3:06.26,3     27.55,6  (1553)   ¦  1:24.37    4.¦   47.03    6.¦   54.45    4.¦
VI          50. MABBETT RUSSELL        64 GB-LANCS FY39NP        3:55.22,7   1:16.52,0  (1338)   ¦  1:41.59   36.¦   55.51   30.¦ 1:17.31   79.¦
E          286. BATTYE EDWARD          69 GB-LEEDS LS19 6AQ      5:45.18,9   3:09.09,1  (1035)   ¦  2:22.30  300.¦ 1:28.49  291.¦ 1:53.59  287.¦
T          ---  PAYNE EMMA             73 GB-LEEDS LS21 3BE      7:05.22,5   3:40.39,5  (5943)   ¦  3:20.30  ----¦ 1:46.37  ----¦ 1:58.14  ----¦
F           37. DEVINE DEBBIE          73 GB-LEEDS LS28 5LU      4:48.10,2   1:49.27,9  (2025)   ¦  2:08.37   37.¦ 1:12.39   41.¦ 1:26.53   37.¦
E          289. NUNN MARK              77 GB-LONDON N7 6ES       5:53.42,0   3:17.32,2  (1390)   ¦  2:35.36  304.¦ 1:28.36  290.¦ 1:49.29  281.¦
E          290. EDWARDS ROBERT         74 GB-LONDON SW2 4TJ      5:53.42,7   3:17.32,9  (1172)   ¦  2:35.35  303.¦ 1:27.58  289.¦ 1:50.08  283.¦
F           32. BOTTOMLEY LOUISE       69 GB-LONDON W44QX        4:31.19,3   1:32.37,0  (2009)   ¦  2:03.26   31.¦ 1:05.10   27.¦ 1:22.42   32.¦
E           41. COX MATTHEW            74 GB-OTLEY LS21 1QY      3:20.03,5     43.53,7  (1123)   ¦  1:28.37   46.¦   49.16   39.¦ 1:02.09   44.¦
E           54. WARD DAVID             75 GB-PENRITH CA11 7QX    3:28.45,7     52.35,9  (1545)   ¦  1:34.28   71.¦   53.25   64.¦ 1:00.51   39.¦
T          ---  DECALUWE FRANK         49 GB-PRUDHOE NE42 6RD    5:29.56,2   2:05.13,2  (5333)   ¦  2:16.15  ----¦ 1:27.18  ----¦ 1:46.22  ----¦
E           64. MCCULLOUGH AENGUS      83 GB-SHEFFIELD S10 3LG   3:36.50,8   1:00.41,0  (1358)   ¦  1:41.26  104.¦   53.56   69.¦ 1:01.27   40.¦
VI         102. COOPER MIKE            63 GB-SK9 2LH WILMSLOW    4:20.51,0   1:42.20,3  (1651)   ¦  1:58.55  124.¦ 1:03.10   96.¦ 1:18.44   90.¦
T          ---  PATTEN ON GRAHAM       62 GB-TICHENHAM S118V     6:18.06,7   2:53.23,7  (6531)   ¦  2:48.04  ----¦ 1:29.19  ----¦ 2:00.42  ----¦
VII          8. HAMILTON ROBERT        56 GB-W.YORKS LS29 8TJ    3:38.42,1     32.36,0  (1255)   ¦  1:37.00    8.¦   53.26    6.¦ 1:08.15    8.¦
E           11. BIRCHALL CHRIS         79 GB-W YORKSHIRE LS4 2   2:57.16,3     21.06,5  (1053)   ¦  1:20.46   17.¦   41.55    7.¦   54.34   19.¦
F           15. GUARD JENNIE           82 GB-W YORKSHIRE LS4 2   4:00.53,2   1:02.10,9  (2039)   ¦  1:49.54   19.¦   58.13   14.¦ 1:12.45   14.¦
E           42. OSBORNE ADAM           76 GB-W YORKSHIRE WF7 7   3:20.16,8     44.07,0  (1393)   ¦  1:19.42   15.¦   52.57   61.¦ 1:07.36   73.¦
VI         165. BARRETT NEIL           62 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:54.03,3   2:15.32,6  (1033)   ¦  2:08.28  174.¦ 1:18.44  192.¦ 1:26.50  133.¦
VII         29. SHARPLES PAUL          55 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:26.40,5   1:20.34,4  (1487)   ¦  2:00.40   39.¦ 1:06.39   36.¦ 1:19.20   23.¦
FI          20. SHARPLES RACHAEL       62 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:28.00,9   1:06.37,7  (2072)   ¦  2:00.39   19.¦ 1:05.59   21.¦ 1:21.22   16.¦
E           63. HEMSLEY JASON          68 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   3:35.49,4     59.39,6  (1263)   ¦  1:32.52   60.¦   53.08   62.¦ 1:09.48   91.¦
E          204. WELSH EWAN             67 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   4:30.31,3   1:54.21,5  (1552)   ¦  1:55.41  200.¦ 1:06.31  203.¦ 1:28.18  223.¦
FI           9. MALIR SARAH            64 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   4:09.00,4     47.37,2  (2050)   ¦  1:52.56   12.¦ 1:02.35   12.¦ 1:13.28    8.¦

total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.