Sierre-Zinal - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JH          28. SCHRIBER ARNAUD        93 TANNAY                 2:05.12,2     32.56,2   (275)   ¦     0.13   48.¦   55.37   32.¦ 1:09.21   26.¦
JH          26. SCHRIBER JULIEN        91 TANNAY                 2:01.14,1     28.58,1   (276)   ¦     0.08   18.¦   52.56   25.¦ 1:08.09   25.¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 TANNAY                 4:16.07,2     51.24,2  (6454)   ¦  1:59.48  ----¦ 1:03.41  ----¦ 1:12.36  ----¦
T          ---  SAVOY MARTINE          62 TATROZ                 8:08.35,0   4:43.52,0  (6138)   ¦  3:28.08  ----¦ 1:56.40  ----¦ 2:43.46  ----¦
FI           6. BAUCKMANNOVA JANA      64 TCHEQUIE               4:00.42,6     39.19,4   (102)   ¦  1:46.52    6.¦ 1:00.59    8.¦ 1:12.51    6.¦
E            8. BLAHA JAN              71 TCHEQUIE               2:56.38,6     20.28,8     (8)   ¦  1:16.14    8.¦   43.43   13.¦   56.40   32.¦
F            2. MILESOVA IVA           77 TCHEQUIE               3:09.23,5     10.41,2   (111)   ¦  1:27.41    2.¦   47.18    2.¦   54.24    2.¦
F            1. PICHRTOVA ANNA         73 TCHEQUIE               2:58.42,3       -----   (115)   ¦  1:23.16    1.¦   44.53    1.¦   50.32    1.¦
E          177. MOLLES ALEXANDRE       71 TEGNA                  4:19.50,8   1:43.41,0  (1369)   ¦  1:58.40  221.¦ 1:03.10  180.¦ 1:17.59  154.¦
E          114. BONALUMI MATTEO        81 TENERO                 3:54.51,1   1:18.41,3  (1059)   ¦  1:48.07  158.¦   57.29  112.¦ 1:09.13   84.¦
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET               6:22.27,3   2:57.44,3  (6206)   ¦  2:36.47  ----¦ 1:33.54  ----¦ 2:11.44  ----¦
T          ---  AUDEMARS PATRICK       63 THONEX                 5:51.52,3   2:27.09,3  (5032)   ¦  2:33.38  ----¦ 1:24.46  ----¦ 1:53.27  ----¦
T          ---  BLATTNER ANDRE         71 THONEX                 3:48.25,5     23.42,5  (5114)   ¦  1:42.08  ----¦   57.18  ----¦ 1:08.58  ----¦
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRÉ        34 THONEX                 7:03.59,3   3:39.16,3  (5427)   ¦  3:06.36  ----¦ 1:38.52  ----¦ 2:18.30  ----¦
T          ---  KELLER SONIA           69 THONEX                 6:10.38,5   2:45.55,5  (5700)   ¦  2:51.44  ----¦ 1:26.24  ----¦ 1:52.30  ----¦
E          132. SAUDAN GUY             69 THONEX                 4:01.08,9   1:24.59,1  (1463)   ¦  1:46.46  146.¦ 1:03.44  183.¦ 1:10.37   99.¦
T          ---  SCHUMACHER STEFAN      69 THONEX                 5:45.56,3   2:21.13,3  (6168)   ¦  2:37.52  ----¦ 1:23.49  ----¦ 1:44.14  ----¦
T          ---  SEIDLER VINCENT        73 THONEX                 5:47.28,8   2:22.45,8  (6175)   ¦  2:29.03  ----¦ 1:28.23  ----¦ 1:50.01  ----¦
VI           9. SIMOES JOSÉ CARLOS     59 THONEX                 3:24.15,8     45.45,1  (1491)   ¦  1:28.55    7.¦   49.51    9.¦ 1:05.28   18.¦
T          ---  BAUDRAZ PIERRE-ALAIN   62 THUN                   5:38.11,1   2:13.28,1  (5058)   ¦  2:34.46  ----¦ 1:22.14  ----¦ 1:41.09  ----¦
T          ---  JOYE SAMUEL            79 TORNY-LE-GRAND         4:32.30,6   1:07.47,6  (5684)   ¦  2:06.12  ----¦ 1:06.38  ----¦ 1:19.38  ----¦
F           10. DÖRFLINGER MANUELA     85 TORRE                  3:48.48,5     50.06,2  (2026)   ¦  1:42.56   11.¦   56.13   12.¦ 1:09.38    9.¦
AJ           1. JOLY-FLUECKIGER ANGÉLI 74 TRAVERS                3:16.59,6       -----  (2102)   ¦  1:27.55    1.¦   46.53    1.¦ 1:02.11    1.¦
T          ---  PEZET SYLVETTE         49 TRÉLEX                 6:20.27,0   2:55.44,0  (5966)   ¦  2:49.11  ----¦ 1:33.11  ----¦ 1:58.04  ----¦
T          ---  CUDET ALEXANDRE        62 TROINEX                5:42.42,4   2:17.59,4  (5302)   ¦  2:37.14  ----¦ 1:23.54  ----¦ 1:41.33  ----¦
T          ---  FAVARIO JEAN-PIERRE    60 TROINEX                4:59.00,5   1:34.17,5  (5441)   ¦  2:17.47  ----¦ 1:14.00  ----¦ 1:27.13  ----¦
VI          34. GRANGER ALEXANDRE      62 TROISTORRENTS          3:48.15,4   1:09.44,7  (1573)   ¦  1:43.08   43.¦   56.28   38.¦ 1:08.37   31.¦
T          ---  MAGNIN HERVE           66 TROISTORRENTS          5:14.02,8   1:49.19,8  (5783)   ¦  2:21.16  ----¦ 1:12.22  ----¦ 1:40.24  ----¦
T          ---  MARTENET STEPHANE      81 TROISTORRENTS          4:43.49,8   1:19.06,8  (6416)   ¦  1:57.44  ----¦ 1:12.39  ----¦ 1:33.25  ----¦
T          ---  RION MARIE-JOSE        57 TROISTORRENTS          5:13.50,5   1:49.07,5  (6065)   ¦  2:20.08  ----¦ 1:17.33  ----¦ 1:36.08  ----¦
T          ---  OGGIER HEINZ           54 TURTMANN               4:48.17,8   1:23.34,8  (6429)   ¦  2:10.33  ----¦ 1:13.11  ----¦ 1:24.32  ----¦

total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.