Sierre-Zinal - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BRUNISHOLZ JULIEN      83 OBERRIED FR            4:09.17,5     44.34,5  (5167)   ¦  1:55.17  ----¦ 1:00.15  ----¦ 1:13.44  ----¦
VI          90. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:14.11,5   1:35.40,8  (1574)   ¦  1:49.39   73.¦ 1:03.05   95.¦ 1:21.26  104.¦
T          ---  IANNALFO JEAN-ALEXANDR 71 OLLON VD               5:01.38,3   1:36.55,3  (5641)   ¦  2:14.43  ----¦ 1:13.23  ----¦ 1:33.31  ----¦
T          ---  CONSTANTIN VIVIANE     63 OLLON VS               4:30.11,4   1:05.28,4  (5271)   ¦  2:02.56  ----¦ 1:08.15  ----¦ 1:19.00  ----¦
T          ---  BÄRTSCH LAURE          83 ONEX                   6:04.35,7   2:39.52,7  (5054)   ¦  2:42.54  ----¦ 1:26.56  ----¦ 1:54.45  ----¦
T          ---  BÄRTSCH PHILIPPE       51 ONEX                   6:05.08,2   2:40.25,2  (5055)   ¦  2:43.43  ----¦ 1:26.08  ----¦ 1:55.16  ----¦
T          ---  FANKHAUSER OLIVIER     67 ONEX                   4:53.22,3   1:28.39,3  (5433)   ¦  2:28.15  ----¦ 1:03.56  ----¦ 1:21.09  ----¦
T          ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                   7:26.24,2   4:01.41,2  (5479)   ¦  3:18.38  ----¦ 1:47.03  ----¦ 2:20.42  ----¦
T          ---  GAUXACHS JOSE          67 ONEX                   9:05.00,3   5:40.17,3  (6398)   ¦  4:21.22  ----¦ 2:06.02  ----¦ 2:37.34  ----¦
T          ---  GAUXACHS NAGY ROMANITA 72 ONEX                   9:05.00,5   5:40.17,5  (6399)   ¦  4:21.25  ----¦ 2:06.01  ----¦ 2:37.34  ----¦
E          255. KEHRLI THOMAS          78 ONEX                   4:55.53,7   2:19.43,9  (1293)   ¦  1:59.55  230.¦ 1:14.44  261.¦ 1:41.13  271.¦
T          ---  LOUTAN PASCAL          47 ONEX                   7:04.05,4   3:39.22,4  (6415)   ¦  2:59.44  ----¦ 1:41.40  ----¦ 2:22.40  ----¦
T          ---  PICT CHARLES           68 ONEX                   5:02.54,8   1:38.11,8  (5973)   ¦  2:30.42  ----¦ 1:15.23  ----¦ 1:16.48  ----¦
T          ---  PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   3:42.06,6     17.23,6  (5976)   ¦  1:47.24  ----¦   53.05  ----¦ 1:01.36  ----¦
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   3:49.27,5     24.44,5  (6642)   ¦  1:51.33  ----¦   54.36  ----¦ 1:03.18  ----¦
T          ---  BUTTY CÉLINE           85 ONNENS FR              6:23.38,8   2:58.55,8  (5189)   ¦  2:53.08  ----¦ 1:33.25  ----¦ 1:57.04  ----¦
T          ---  BUTTY CLAUDINE         62 ONNENS FR              6:43.03,3   3:18.20,3  (5190)   ¦  2:53.08  ----¦ 1:33.36  ----¦ 2:16.18  ----¦
T          ---  BUTTY DELPHINE         89 ONNENS FR              6:23.38,9   2:58.55,9  (5191)   ¦  2:53.08  ----¦ 1:33.27  ----¦ 1:57.03  ----¦
VI          51. BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS FR              3:56.05,8   1:17.35,1  (1086)   ¦  1:47.38   66.¦   58.35   55.¦ 1:09.52   33.¦
JH          59. BUTTY XAVIER           87 ONNENS FR              3:02.58,5   1:30.42,5   (205)   ¦     0.09   27.¦   58.28   39.¦ 2:04.21   61.¦
T          ---  LIMAT ERIC             73 ONNENS FR              4:34.21,2   1:09.38,2  (5759)   ¦  2:02.07  ----¦ 1:08.24  ----¦ 1:23.49  ----¦
T          ---  MAILLARD CORINNE       66 ONNENS FR              5:00.33,3   1:35.50,3  (5789)   ¦  2:18.09  ----¦ 1:10.20  ----¦ 1:32.03  ----¦
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              4:35.34,8   1:10.51,8  (6072)   ¦  1:59.42  ----¦ 1:09.30  ----¦ 1:26.22  ----¦
T          ---  CAVIN YVES             75 ONNENS VD              4:30.57,4   1:06.14,4  (5217)   ¦  1:50.24  ----¦ 1:00.48  ----¦ 1:39.44  ----¦
T          ---  DARBELLAY YVES         59 ORBE                   3:44.43,1     20.00,1  (5315)   ¦  1:42.41  ----¦   53.50  ----¦ 1:08.11  ----¦
T          ---  DUBOUX NICOLE          78 ORBE                   5:26.49,7   2:02.06,7  (5372)   ¦  2:28.47  ----¦ 1:16.42  ----¦ 1:41.20  ----¦
T          ---  FIORI CECILIA          78 ORBE                   4:41.27,5   1:16.44,5  (5460)   ¦  2:15.10  ----¦ 1:09.05  ----¦ 1:17.11  ----¦
T          ---  MOROCUTTI PAULA        74 ORBE                   5:00.00,3   1:35.17,3  (5880)   ¦  2:15.06  ----¦ 1:12.17  ----¦ 1:32.36  ----¦
T          ---  MOROCUTTI SERGE        71 ORBE                   5:00.01,2   1:35.18,2  (5881)   ¦  2:15.07  ----¦ 1:12.16  ----¦ 1:32.37  ----¦
T          ---  THARIN REYNALD         57 ORBE                   5:24.12,1   1:59.29,1  (6224)   ¦  2:18.48  ----¦ 1:19.39  ----¦ 1:45.44  ----¦
T          ---  GRANDJEAN MIKAEL       78 ORGES                  7:08.28,2   3:43.45,2  (5564)   ¦  3:03.37  ----¦ 1:46.42  ----¦ 2:18.09  ----¦
T          ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO                8:14.09,2   4:49.26,2  (6383)   ¦  3:39.21  ----¦ 1:56.27  ----¦ 2:38.21  ----¦
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE      60 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:27.48,6   1:03.05,6  (6152)   ¦  2:00.01  ----¦ 1:02.34  ----¦ 1:25.13  ----¦
FI          36. DORTHE ANNE            52 ORON-LE-CHATEL         5:26.44,7   2:05.21,5  (2092)   ¦  2:12.34   30.¦ 1:27.03   41.¦ 1:47.07   39.¦
VII         84. DORTHE MICHEL          52 ORON-LE-CHATEL         5:26.44,6   2:20.38,5  (1611)   ¦  2:12.15   71.¦ 1:27.20   94.¦ 1:47.08   86.¦
T          ---  GILLER MICHAEL         77 ORON-LE-CHATEL         4:28.34,2   1:03.51,2  (5531)   ¦  2:09.57  ----¦ 1:01.53  ----¦ 1:16.42  ----¦
E          233. GAMMETER ADRIAN        75 ORPUND                 4:42.33,9   2:06.24,1  (1207)   ¦  2:02.22  245.¦ 1:12.28  246.¦ 1:27.43  219.¦
E           26. FROSSARD CÉDRIC        78 ORSIERES               3:06.38,0     30.28,2  (1200)   ¦  1:24.11   28.¦   45.07   19.¦   57.19   34.¦
VII         69. MURISIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 50 ORSIERES               5:04.02,8   1:57.56,7  (1384)   ¦  2:07.51   61.¦ 1:12.43   55.¦ 1:43.27   78.¦
T          ---  BIFRARE FREDERIC       67 ORSONNENS              4:23.16,8     58.33,8  (5095)   ¦  1:54.53  ----¦ 1:04.52  ----¦ 1:23.30  ----¦
T          ---  CASTELLA DANIELLE      65 ORSONNENS              7:22.20,9   3:57.37,9  (5210)   ¦  2:56.41  ----¦ 1:39.19  ----¦ 2:46.20  ----¦
T          ---  CASTELLA JEAN-MARC     64 ORSONNENS              7:22.21,1   3:57.38,1  (5211)   ¦  2:56.36  ----¦ 1:39.34  ----¦ 2:46.09  ----¦
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          7:21.15,6   3:56.32,6  (5422)   ¦  3:11.06  ----¦ 1:48.30  ----¦ 2:21.39  ----¦
E          240. TERRE CHRISTOPHE       79 OSTERMUNDIGEN          4:47.07,3   2:10.57,5  (1511)   ¦  1:56.09  202.¦ 1:16.55  266.¦ 1:34.01  251.¦

total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.