Sierre-Zinal - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  WAEBER RAPHAEL         75 MOLLENS VS             5:08.04,2   1:43.21,2  (6296)   ¦  2:31.21  ----¦ 1:12.06  ----¦ 1:24.35  ----¦
T          ---  WAEBER YVETTE          70 ROMONT FR              4:59.11,2   1:34.28,2  (6297)   ¦  2:19.22  ----¦ 1:11.52  ----¦ 1:27.56  ----¦
VII         16. WAEYTENS MICHEL        55 B-ARLON                3:57.05,3     50.59,2  (1543)   ¦  1:42.15   14.¦   58.34   17.¦ 1:16.15   19.¦
JF           9. WALBAUM EMILIE         89 EPALINGES              2:22.31,0     23.52,4   (257)   ¦     0.10    8.¦ 1:04.59    9.¦ 1:17.21   10.¦
VI         182. WALBAUM RÉMI           58 EPALINGES              5:04.33,1   2:26.02,4  (1544)   ¦  2:16.11  194.¦ 1:18.40  191.¦ 1:29.41  148.¦
JH          23. WALBAUM SIMON          89 EPALINGES              1:57.11,6     24.55,6   (258)   ¦     0.09   30.¦   52.36   23.¦ 1:04.25   20.¦
VII         83. WALLER MAX             50 SCHLIERN B. KÖNIZ      5:26.04,9   2:19.58,8  (1624)   ¦  2:24.53   90.¦ 1:18.54   76.¦ 1:42.16   74.¦
T          ---  WANNER NICOLAS         73 VERNIER                4:36.01,6   1:11.18,6  (6298)   ¦  2:05.41  ----¦ 1:06.23  ----¦ 1:23.56  ----¦
E           54. WARD DAVID             75 GB-PENRITH CA11 7QX    3:28.45,7     52.35,9  (1545)   ¦  1:34.28   71.¦   53.25   64.¦ 1:00.51   39.¦
E          161. WARIDEL JEROME         81 ECHALLENS              4:12.40,3   1:36.30,5  (1644)   ¦  1:47.26  150.¦ 1:02.25  166.¦ 1:22.48  191.¦
T          ---  WARPELIN PIERRE-ANDRE  47 SIERRE                 8:33.54,3   5:09.11,3  (6299)   ¦  3:34.24  ----¦ 1:53.43  ----¦ 3:05.45  ----¦
T          ---  WARPELIN RICHARD       58 PAYERNE                5:10.39,1   1:45.56,1  (6300)   ¦  2:13.58  ----¦ 1:17.58  ----¦ 1:38.42  ----¦
VI         137. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            4:39.06,0   2:00.35,3  (1546)   ¦  1:54.02   91.¦ 1:00.51   78.¦ 1:44.11  199.¦
T          ---  WASER JEROME           77 SIERRE                 3:49.38,7     24.55,7  (6301)   ¦  1:43.31  ----¦   55.57  ----¦ 1:10.09  ----¦
T          ---  WASER OTTILIA          51 SIERRE                 5:03.03,5   1:38.20,5  (6302)   ¦  2:21.08  ----¦ 1:13.19  ----¦ 1:28.35  ----¦
F           40. WATSON CAROLINE        77 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS     4:53.27,2   1:54.44,9  (2078)   ¦  2:13.51   43.¦ 1:12.35   40.¦ 1:27.00   38.¦
E          139. WAUQUIEZ XAVIER        73 B-LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT     4:05.06,7   1:28.56,9  (1547)   ¦  1:43.02  116.¦   58.58  130.¦ 1:23.05  195.¦
VII         89. WAUTHIER MARC          56 B-LILLOIS              5:37.15,7   2:31.09,6  (1548)   ¦  2:24.10   89.¦ 1:22.21   84.¦ 1:50.43   89.¦
T          ---  WEBER INGRID           78 F-EPAGNY               8:21.21,6   4:56.38,6  (6303)   ¦  3:29.49  ----¦ 1:56.37  ----¦ 2:54.54  ----¦
T          ---  WEBER PATRICIA         72 GENEVE                 8:13.29,0   4:48.46,0  (6304)   ¦  3:30.33  ----¦ 1:55.19  ----¦ 2:47.35  ----¦
T          ---  WEBER VALERIE          66 MOUDON                 5:26.13,2   2:01.30,2  (6305)   ¦  2:24.46  ----¦ 1:17.06  ----¦ 1:44.20  ----¦
VI         179. WEGNEZ GILBERT         66 ENGOLLON               5:03.02,5   2:24.31,8  (1549)   ¦  2:17.08  195.¦ 1:15.39  178.¦ 1:30.14  151.¦
VII         63. WEHRLI ERIC            51 ANIERES                4:57.27,3   1:51.21,2  (1550)   ¦  1:59.16   38.¦ 1:14.01   64.¦ 1:44.09   80.¦
F           12. WEIDMANN ELIANE        81 CUARNENS               3:49.39,2     50.56,9  (2079)   ¦  1:42.03   10.¦   56.49   13.¦ 1:10.46   12.¦
VII         70. WEIGEL ROLAND          54 F-RIESPACH             5:11.09,4   2:05.03,3  (1551)   ¦  2:08.53   65.¦ 1:19.18   79.¦ 1:42.57   75.¦
E          118. WEINMANN NICOLAS       72 LA CONVERSION          3:55.20,4   1:19.10,6  (1599)   ¦  1:43.26  118.¦   58.46  125.¦ 1:13.08  116.¦
T          ---  WEISSBAUM GÉRALD       64 VILLARSEL-GIBLOUX      5:58.25,1   2:33.42,1  (6307)   ¦  2:28.50  ----¦ 1:32.32  ----¦ 1:57.02  ----¦
T          ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG               5:58.26,6   2:33.43,6  (6308)   ¦  2:29.10  ----¦ 1:30.54  ----¦ 1:58.22  ----¦
T          ---  WEISSE ARNO            63 CONCHES                5:41.46,8   2:17.03,8  (6309)   ¦  2:40.12  ----¦ 1:24.32  ----¦ 1:37.02  ----¦
E          204. WELSH EWAN             67 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS   4:30.31,3   1:54.21,5  (1552)   ¦  1:55.41  200.¦ 1:06.31  203.¦ 1:28.18  223.¦
VI         208. WERMUTH CHRISTOPH      59 D-KANDERN              5:55.27,4   3:16.56,7  (1600)   ¦  2:21.51  198.¦ 1:30.31  209.¦ 2:03.03  208.¦
T          ---  WERMUTH TIFFANY        66 D-KANDERN              6:33.28,4   3:08.45,4  (6468)   ¦  3:00.23  ----¦ 1:31.59  ----¦ 2:01.05  ----¦
FI          21. WESTON ALISON          65 GB-ILKLEY LS29 8PQ     4:29.02,9   1:07.39,7  (2080)   ¦  2:04.48   26.¦ 1:07.06   23.¦ 1:17.08    9.¦
JH           9. WHITBECK CHRISTOPHER   89 GRIMENTZ               1:43.16,0     11.00,0   (259)   ¦     0.06    5.¦   47.53   11.¦   55.15    7.¦
JH          21. WHITBECK NICHOLAS      89 GRIMENTZ               1:55.32,5     23.16,5   (260)   ¦     0.06    5.¦   52.22   22.¦ 1:03.03   19.¦
VI           4. WHYATT MIKE            63 GB-LANCASHIRE PR3 0B   3:06.26,3     27.55,6  (1553)   ¦  1:24.37    4.¦   47.03    6.¦   54.45    4.¦
T          ---  WICHT ALAIN            75 LA ROCHE FR            5:51.06,9   2:26.23,9  (6618)   ¦  2:35.29  ----¦ 1:25.33  ----¦ 1:50.04  ----¦
E          241. WICHT GAETAN           81 BULLE                  4:47.12,5   2:11.02,7  (1664)   ¦  2:06.30  259.¦ 1:12.42  248.¦ 1:27.59  222.¦
T          ---  WICHT MYRIAM           63 RIAZ                   5:52.44,2   2:28.01,2  (6312)   ¦  2:39.04  ----¦ 1:24.28  ----¦ 1:49.11  ----¦
VI         135. WIDMER DANIEL          60 NÜRENSDORF             4:37.15,0   1:58.44,3  (1554)   ¦  2:03.45  154.¦ 1:09.26  142.¦ 1:24.03  119.¦
T          ---  WIDMER VALÉRIE         80 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      8:03.56,0   4:39.13,0  (6504)   ¦  3:21.05  ----¦ 1:54.00  ----¦ 2:48.50  ----¦
T          ---  WILDBOLZ NICOLAS       79 CHEXBRES               5:30.39,5   2:05.56,5  (6313)   ¦  2:40.42  ----¦ 1:15.55  ----¦ 1:34.01  ----¦
VI          27. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               3:42.38,3   1:04.07,6  (1555)   ¦  1:38.24   24.¦   56.07   33.¦ 1:08.06   28.¦
T          ---  WILLEMIN ALAIN         68 GENEVE                 4:47.54,7   1:23.11,7  (6314)   ¦  2:13.43  ----¦ 1:11.36  ----¦ 1:22.34  ----¦
E           69. WILLEMIN JEAN-DANIEL   86 EPAUVILLERS            3:37.55,8   1:01.46,0  (1556)   ¦  1:39.05   88.¦   53.44   66.¦ 1:05.05   61.¦
VI          57. WILLEMIN YVES          61 F-MAICHE               3:58.54,3   1:20.23,6  (1557)   ¦  1:50.30   78.¦   57.34   51.¦ 1:10.50   43.¦
T          ---  WILLI CHRISTOF         78 STEFFISBURG            3:59.44,1     35.01,1  (6315)   ¦  1:47.31  ----¦   56.36  ----¦ 1:15.35  ----¦
T          ---  WILLI-RENFER CHRISTINE 73 STEFFISBURG            4:25.59,2   1:01.16,2  (6316)   ¦  2:02.26  ----¦ 1:04.45  ----¦ 1:18.47  ----¦
VII        100. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                6:27.41,4   3:21.35,3  (1558)   ¦  2:41.59  102.¦ 1:31.39  100.¦ 2:14.02   97.¦
T          ---  WISARD GERALD          60 CRÉMINES               5:39.17,5   2:14.34,5  (6318)   ¦  2:30.31  ----¦ 1:22.50  ----¦ 1:45.55  ----¦
T          ---  WOLHAUSER MONIQUE      61 SEIRY                  5:03.11,7   1:38.28,7  (6319)   ¦  2:16.49  ----¦ 1:15.58  ----¦ 1:30.23  ----¦
F           20. WOODTLI ROXANE         70 BEVAIX                 4:06.39,9   1:07.57,6  (2081)   ¦  1:51.23   22.¦ 1:01.44   20.¦ 1:13.31   16.¦
JH          39. WOOTTON SAMUEL         87 AUBONNE                2:16.34,7     44.18,7   (261)   ¦     0.15   62.¦ 1:03.23   44.¦ 1:12.55   36.¦
T          ---  WUAGNIAUX AURELIE      77 MORENS FR              7:01.42,3   3:36.59,3  (6320)   ¦  3:15.31  ----¦ 1:41.44  ----¦ 2:04.26  ----¦
T          ---  WULSCHLEGER PATRICK    74 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:50.48,4   1:26.05,4  (6321)   ¦  2:11.24  ----¦ 1:09.57  ----¦ 1:29.26  ----¦
VI         116. WURST HARRY            60 D-HEILBRONN            4:28.33,9   1:50.03,2  (1638)   ¦  2:00.31  134.¦ 1:05.14  109.¦ 1:22.48  109.¦
T          ---  WURSTEN LUC-ANDRE      61 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:22.11,8     57.28,8  (6322)   ¦  1:55.12  ----¦ 1:05.59  ----¦ 1:20.59  ----¦
JF           6. WUTSCHERT LEILA        91 CORTAILLOD             2:15.21,7     16.43,1   (262)   ¦     0.09    4.¦ 1:01.21    8.¦ 1:13.50    6.¦
VI          60. WUTSCHERT ROBERT       61 CORTAILLOD             3:59.27,7   1:20.57,0  (1560)   ¦  1:47.18   64.¦   58.54   60.¦ 1:13.14   59.¦
T          ---  WYSS WERNER            55 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:15.13,3   1:50.30,3  (6323)   ¦  2:19.32  ----¦ 1:18.20  ----¦ 1:37.20  ----¦

total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.