Sierre-Zinal - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  SAIVE JEAN             63 B-MILMORT              4:43.22,9   1:18.39,9  (6115)   ¦  2:04.03  ----¦ 1:10.17  ----¦ 1:29.02  ----¦
T          ---  SALA BRUNO             45 BELLINZONA             5:51.22,8   2:26.39,8  (6116)   ¦  2:40.50  ----¦ 1:22.44  ----¦ 1:47.48  ----¦
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 4:22.43,0     58.00,0  (6117)   ¦  1:55.16  ----¦ 1:01.19  ----¦ 1:26.06  ----¦
JH           3. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:36.26,3      4.10,3   (243)   ¦     0.08   22.¦   44.12    3.¦   52.05    2.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN CAROLINE       82 CHEXBRES               5:30.40,6   2:05.57,6  (6118)   ¦  2:40.43  ----¦ 1:15.56  ----¦ 1:34.00  ----¦
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-JEAN VS             5:55.33,6   2:30.50,6  (6448)   ¦  2:35.17  ----¦ 1:32.26  ----¦ 1:47.49  ----¦
JH          46. SALAMIN ELLIOT         93 GRIMENTZ               2:30.11,7     57.55,7   (244)   ¦     0.15   63.¦ 1:04.10   46.¦ 1:25.45   46.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 5:01.08,6   1:36.25,6  (6119)   ¦  2:14.04  ----¦ 1:09.20  ----¦ 1:37.42  ----¦
JH          13. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:46.58,1     14.42,1   (245)   ¦     0.09   28.¦   49.22   15.¦   57.26   11.¦
JF          11. SALAMIN MARTINE        96 GRIMENTZ               2:28.01,7     29.23,1   (246)   ¦     0.13   17.¦ 1:05.16   10.¦ 1:22.31   11.¦
E          267. SALAMIN PATRICK        73 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       5:03.49,2   2:27.39,4  (1458)   ¦  2:13.25  284.¦ 1:18.14  271.¦ 1:32.09  238.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:46.16,7   1:21.33,7  (6120)   ¦  2:10.55  ----¦ 1:08.51  ----¦ 1:26.29  ----¦
JH          54. SALAMIN TRISTAN        95 GRIMENTZ               2:45.36,5   1:13.20,5   (247)   ¦     0.15   63.¦ 1:09.06   53.¦ 1:36.14   54.¦
T          ---  SALEMINK SABINE        63 GAMPEL                 5:54.25,1   2:29.42,1  (6559)   ¦  2:52.11  ----¦ 1:21.42  ----¦ 1:40.31  ----¦
T          ---  SALEWSKI CHRISTOPH     ?? D-MODAUTAL             6:10.31,9   2:45.48,9  (6122)   ¦  2:50.45  ----¦ 1:27.16  ----¦ 1:52.29  ----¦
T          ---  SALLIN ANDRÉ           60 BULLE                  4:55.15,3   1:30.32,3  (6123)   ¦  2:06.17  ----¦ 1:10.44  ----¦ 1:38.13  ----¦
T          ---  SALLIN DIMITRI         88 BULLE                  4:17.13,3     52.30,3  (6124)   ¦  2:04.56  ----¦   58.58  ----¦ 1:13.18  ----¦
T          ---  SALLIN ELISABETH       56 BULLE                  4:48.56,3   1:24.13,3  (6125)   ¦  2:10.19  ----¦ 1:10.17  ----¦ 1:28.19  ----¦
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            4:19.10,1     54.27,1  (6126)   ¦  2:01.12  ----¦ 1:02.15  ----¦ 1:15.42  ----¦
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-FRAIPONT-TROOZ       5:13.20,1   1:48.37,1  (6127)   ¦  2:20.00  ----¦ 1:17.12  ----¦ 1:36.07  ----¦
E           67. SALOMON PHILIPPE       73 COSSONAY-VILLE         3:37.24,0   1:01.14,2  (1460)   ¦  1:33.15   61.¦   54.30   75.¦ 1:09.38   90.¦
T          ---  SALVAN LIONEL          53 F-DARDILLY             5:31.27,6   2:06.44,6  (6128)   ¦  2:38.32  ----¦ 1:17.32  ----¦ 1:35.22  ----¦
E           10. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COLOMBIE               2:57.00,8     20.51,0    (37)   ¦  1:17.05   11.¦   44.25   15.¦   55.29   25.¦
VI          64. SANDIANO RUBEN         65 ARG-POMY               4:03.29,1   1:24.58,4  (1461)   ¦  1:46.26   57.¦   57.30   49.¦ 1:19.31   94.¦
T          ---  SANER ANTOINE          55 MOUTIER                5:18.09,6   1:53.26,6  (6129)   ¦  2:27.58  ----¦ 1:17.52  ----¦ 1:32.18  ----¦
T          ---  SANER MATTHIEU         80 PORRENTRUY             4:16.07,7     51.24,7  (6130)   ¦  1:53.14  ----¦ 1:02.38  ----¦ 1:20.14  ----¦
T          ---  SANER THOMAS           83 MOUTIER                5:30.24,1   2:05.41,1  (6131)   ¦  2:20.50  ----¦ 1:25.01  ----¦ 1:44.31  ----¦
VI          18. SANTACROCE ANGELO      66 URSINS                 3:36.35,8     58.05,1  (1462)   ¦  1:34.36   12.¦   54.57   25.¦ 1:07.01   23.¦
T          ---  SANTUS GREGORY         85 BLONAY                 5:03.46,4   1:39.03,4  (6500)   ¦  2:19.05  ----¦ 1:11.50  ----¦ 1:32.50  ----¦
FI          41. SAPPL-BORER EDITH      45 ST. MORITZ             5:45.39,6   2:24.16,4  (2067)   ¦  2:19.59   37.¦ 1:23.18   38.¦ 2:02.21   43.¦
E          132. SAUDAN GUY             69 THONEX                 4:01.08,9   1:24.59,1  (1463)   ¦  1:46.46  146.¦ 1:03.44  183.¦ 1:10.37   99.¦
T          ---  SAUDINO AMÉDÉE         91 GENEVE                 6:28.41,1   3:03.58,1  (6132)   ¦  2:35.27  ----¦ 1:32.24  ----¦ 2:20.49  ----¦
E          260. SAUDINO MIKAEL         72 GENEVE                 5:01.18,0   2:25.08,2  (1464)   ¦  1:53.59  192.¦ 1:19.54  278.¦ 1:47.24  279.¦
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   3:49.27,5     24.44,5  (6642)   ¦  1:51.33  ----¦   54.36  ----¦ 1:03.18  ----¦
T          ---  SAULNIER KARINE        73 BERNEX                 6:21.48,8   2:57.05,8  (6133)   ¦  3:05.32  ----¦ 1:32.06  ----¦ 1:44.10  ----¦
FI          42. SAUTRON NADEGE         65 F-BENFELD              5:46.36,8   2:25.13,6  (2068)   ¦  2:33.06   43.¦ 1:28.26   43.¦ 1:45.04   38.¦
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD       5:32.52,7   2:08.09,7  (6135)   ¦  2:34.19  ----¦ 1:19.52  ----¦ 1:38.40  ----¦
E          150. SAVARY GABY            80 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      4:08.11,6   1:32.01,8  (1465)   ¦  1:48.24  160.¦ 1:01.48  159.¦ 1:17.57  153.¦
T          ---  SAVARY MICHEL          59 LAUSANNE               4:51.58,6   1:27.15,6  (6136)   ¦  2:04.23  ----¦ 1:08.59  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
T          ---  SAVIOZ GLADYS          66 FORTUNAU (AYENT)       6:13.34,9   2:48.51,9  (6450)   ¦  2:57.41  ----¦ 1:27.44  ----¦ 1:48.09  ----¦
T          ---  SAVOY MARTINE          62 TATROZ                 8:08.35,0   4:43.52,0  (6138)   ¦  3:28.08  ----¦ 1:56.40  ----¦ 2:43.46  ----¦
T          ---  SAVUIOZ BERNARD        67 VISSOIE                4:34.41,8   1:09.58,8  (6524)   ¦  2:04.43  ----¦ 1:09.56  ----¦ 1:20.02  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE BENITA          55 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:57.24,4   5:32.41,4  (6141)   ¦  3:47.11  ----¦ 2:02.27  ----¦ 3:07.46  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    8:57.24,8   5:32.41,8  (6142)   ¦  3:47.12  ----¦ 2:02.23  ----¦ 3:07.48  ----¦
T          ---  SCALCO LUIGIA          53 I-GALLARATE            7:03.51,8   3:39.08,8  (6588)   ¦  3:12.46  ----¦ 1:43.54  ----¦ 2:07.11  ----¦
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         56 ECUBLENS VD            8:03.53,5   4:39.10,5  (6143)   ¦  3:21.07  ----¦ 1:50.04  ----¦ 2:52.41  ----¦
T          ---  SCHABER INGRID         53 D-WERNAU               6:34.04,7   3:09.21,7  (6144)   ¦  2:58.00  ----¦ 1:32.08  ----¦ 2:03.55  ----¦
VII         43. SCHABER PAUL           52 D-WERNAU               4:39.57,2   1:33.51,1  (1467)   ¦  2:08.13   63.¦ 1:09.06   47.¦ 1:22.36   29.¦
T          ---  SCHAER NELSON          81 CHENE-BOUGERIES        3:50.20,3     25.37,3  (6145)   ¦  1:45.54  ----¦   56.30  ----¦ 1:07.54  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD       57 CONCHES                4:48.49,5   1:24.06,5  (6146)   ¦  2:11.36  ----¦ 1:09.45  ----¦ 1:27.27  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFTER MURIEL       67 ROSSEMAISON            5:32.25,8   2:07.42,8  (6147)   ¦  2:28.03  ----¦ 1:21.38  ----¦ 1:42.43  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFROTH PATRICK      65 NEUCHATEL              6:12.13,8   2:47.30,8  (6451)   ¦  2:33.33  ----¦ 1:24.10  ----¦ 2:14.30  ----¦
T          ---  SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              3:41.52,4     17.09,4  (6148)   ¦  1:48.16  ----¦   52.12  ----¦ 1:01.22  ----¦
T          ---  SCHEIRLINCKX GUNTHER   73 ICOGNE                 2:18.10,0   Chandolin  (6150)   ¦  2:18.10  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          269. SCHENK FRÉDÉRIC        71 BASSINS                5:04.54,2   2:28.44,4  (1469)   ¦  2:13.59  285.¦ 1:13.57  254.¦ 1:36.56  261.¦
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE      60 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:27.48,6   1:03.05,6  (6152)   ¦  2:00.01  ----¦ 1:02.34  ----¦ 1:25.13  ----¦
VI         190. SCHENKER JEAN-MARTIN   64 GENEVE                 5:14.40,5   2:36.09,8  (1471)   ¦  2:09.55  176.¦ 1:17.38  188.¦ 1:47.06  201.¦
VI          75. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-LOCHRISTI            4:07.38,7   1:29.08,0  (1472)   ¦  1:48.25   67.¦   59.48   68.¦ 1:19.25   93.¦
T          ---  SCHERER STEFAN         61 EMMENBRÜCKE            8:09.34,7   4:44.51,7  (6153)   ¦  3:29.36  ----¦ 1:57.26  ----¦ 2:42.31  ----¦
JF           4. SCHERZER LINA          90 D-LUDWIGSBURG          2:12.16,6     13.38,0   (274)   ¦     0.09    5.¦   58.26    4.¦ 1:13.40    5.¦
VI         146. SCHICKER JEAN          58 F-SAUVERNY             4:42.31,1   2:04.00,4  (1473)   ¦  2:03.33  153.¦ 1:09.01  137.¦ 1:29.56  149.¦
VI          38. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN 1511DA     3:49.23,2   1:10.52,5  (1474)   ¦  1:42.37   40.¦   56.32   39.¦ 1:10.12   37.¦
T          ---  SCHILD BARBARA         67 JUSSY                  4:53.31,7   1:28.48,7  (6154)   ¦  2:15.07  ----¦ 1:12.43  ----¦ 1:25.41  ----¦
VII         36. SCHILLING HANS         53 ISLIKON                4:32.22,6   1:26.16,5  (1475)   ¦  1:56.40   33.¦ 1:05.16   29.¦ 1:30.25   51.¦
VI         130. SCHLAGBAUER MARTIN     60 SAAS FEE               4:35.40,8   1:57.10,1  (1593)   ¦  2:03.09  151.¦ 1:07.09  129.¦ 1:25.21  128.¦
T          ---  SCHMASSMANN JACQUES    66 COURROUX               5:25.54,2   2:01.11,2  (6155)   ¦  2:30.03  ----¦ 1:18.10  ----¦ 1:37.39  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       4:51.40,6   1:26.57,6  (6156)   ¦  2:06.57  ----¦ 1:09.49  ----¦ 1:34.53  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID AMANDINE        82 CAROUGE GE             6:04.25,5   2:39.42,5  (6157)   ¦  2:53.37  ----¦ 1:26.30  ----¦ 1:44.17  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID DAVID           75 LE LIGNON              4:47.31,0   1:22.48,0  (6158)   ¦  2:11.30  ----¦ 1:07.54  ----¦ 1:28.05  ----¦
E           50. SCHMITT GREGORY        77 F-SAINT LOUIS          3:25.28,8     49.19,0  (1477)   ¦  1:29.49   51.¦   52.23   59.¦ 1:03.16   50.¦
VI         174. SCHMITT THÉO           58 F-BENFELD              4:59.44,4   2:21.13,7  (1478)   ¦  2:08.08  173.¦ 1:18.20  189.¦ 1:33.16  165.¦
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER ERIC      60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:43.59,8   1:19.16,8  (6161)   ¦  2:06.28  ----¦ 1:12.28  ----¦ 1:25.02  ----¦
VI          62. SCHNORHK ARED          61 ST-MAURICE             4:01.05,9   1:22.35,2  (1594)   ¦  1:47.29   65.¦ 1:00.52   79.¦ 1:12.44   56.¦
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 GENEVE                 3:34.06,1      9.23,1  (6164)   ¦  1:39.59  ----¦   53.05  ----¦ 1:01.00  ----¦
E          156. SCHORNOZ BÉAT          73 COUSSET                4:11.06,8   1:34.57,0  (1595)   ¦  1:52.34  186.¦ 1:01.30  156.¦ 1:17.01  144.¦
T          ---  SCHORNOZ EMMANUEL      73 SORENS                 3:51.00,8     26.17,8  (6165)   ¦  1:46.01  ----¦   58.42  ----¦ 1:06.16  ----¦
F            6. SCHORNOZ SANDRINE      72 COUSSET                3:33.24,0     34.41,7   (117)   ¦  1:35.42    5.¦   52.28    5.¦ 1:05.13    6.¦
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SÉBASTIEN     74 ST-BLAISE              7:24.36,2   3:59.53,2  (6452)   ¦  3:04.22  ----¦ 2:07.22  ----¦ 2:12.50  ----¦
T          ---  SCHOUWEY YVAN          65 FRIBOURG               6:11.37,7   2:46.54,7  (6501)   ¦  2:41.39  ----¦ 1:25.37  ----¦ 2:04.20  ----¦
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 3:33.40,1      8.57,1  (6166)   ¦  1:38.16  ----¦   52.33  ----¦ 1:02.49  ----¦
JH          28. SCHRIBER ARNAUD        93 TANNAY                 2:05.12,2     32.56,2   (275)   ¦     0.13   48.¦   55.37   32.¦ 1:09.21   26.¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER CHRISTOPHE    67 ST-LUC                 5:58.16,2   2:33.33,2  (6533)   ¦  2:29.12  ----¦ 1:22.06  ----¦ 2:06.56  ----¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER DANIEL        72 CHAMBÉSY               4:43.36,0   1:18.53,0  (6453)   ¦  2:08.17  ----¦ 1:12.08  ----¦ 1:23.10  ----¦
JH          26. SCHRIBER JULIEN        91 TANNAY                 2:01.14,1     28.58,1   (276)   ¦     0.08   18.¦   52.56   25.¦ 1:08.09   25.¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 TANNAY                 4:16.07,2     51.24,2  (6454)   ¦  1:59.48  ----¦ 1:03.41  ----¦ 1:12.36  ----¦
T          ---  SCHUETZ-GARCIA DIEGO   80 ASCONA                 4:39.07,8   1:14.24,8  (6167)   ¦  2:07.03  ----¦ 1:14.49  ----¦ 1:17.14  ----¦
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY      59 F-VAUCRESSON           5:14.08,0   1:49.25,0  (6455)   ¦  2:23.48  ----¦ 1:15.14  ----¦ 1:35.04  ----¦
FI          28. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:53.44,6   1:32.21,4  (2069)   ¦  2:13.11   32.¦ 1:12.34   28.¦ 1:27.58   27.¦
T          ---  SCHUMACHER STEFAN      69 THONEX                 5:45.56,3   2:21.13,3  (6168)   ¦  2:37.52  ----¦ 1:23.49  ----¦ 1:44.14  ----¦
VI         187. SCHUYTEN AIMÉ          58 B-HAMME-MILLE          5:11.37,1   2:33.06,4  (1480)   ¦  2:13.08  186.¦ 1:17.17  187.¦ 1:41.11  191.¦
E          277. SCHUYTEN CÉDRIC        86 B-HAMME-MILLE          5:11.37,5   2:35.27,7  (1481)   ¦  2:13.08  283.¦ 1:17.18  269.¦ 1:41.10  270.¦
T          ---  SCHUYTEN LAURA         90 B-HAMME-MILLE          8:52.12,2   5:27.29,2  (6170)   ¦  3:45.39  ----¦ 2:02.35  ----¦ 3:03.57  ----¦
E           16. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       86 ST-LÉGIER              2:59.47,9     23.38,1  (1482)   ¦  1:22.51   24.¦   44.51   18.¦   52.04    8.¦
VI         207. SCHWADERER CLAUS       65 D-FÜRTH                5:46.16,2   3:07.45,5  (1630)   ¦  2:32.46  209.¦ 1:23.33  205.¦ 1:49.56  204.¦
T          ---  SCHWAGER MARKUS        76 WINTERTHUR             4:44.24,6   1:19.41,6  (6171)   ¦  2:00.38  ----¦ 1:11.25  ----¦ 1:32.20  ----¦
F           17. SCHWANDER TANJA        78 CRISSIER               4:01.34,9   1:02.52,6  (2070)   ¦  1:48.41   15.¦   58.47   15.¦ 1:14.06   19.¦
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE      56 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:29.11,2   2:04.28,2  (6172)   ¦  2:22.36  ----¦ 1:20.10  ----¦ 1:46.23  ----¦
T          ---  SCOTT JOHN             81 SIERRE                 6:09.06,7   2:44.23,7  (6173)   ¦  2:46.51  ----¦ 1:29.46  ----¦ 1:52.28  ----¦
VII          4. SCRIMAGLIA ADRIANO     56 I                      3:18.02,4     11.56,3    (38)   ¦  1:26.51    3.¦   49.53    4.¦ 1:01.17    5.¦
E          149. SÉCHAUD JOEL           75 BEX                    4:08.01,7   1:31.51,9  (1483)   ¦  1:43.25  117.¦ 1:01.34  157.¦ 1:23.01  194.¦
VI          79. SEGUY JEAN-MARC        59 F-LIBOURNE             4:09.34,6   1:31.03,9  (1484)   ¦  1:45.12   51.¦ 1:00.55   80.¦ 1:23.26  113.¦
T          ---  SEIDLER VINCENT        73 THONEX                 5:47.28,8   2:22.45,8  (6175)   ¦  2:29.03  ----¦ 1:28.23  ----¦ 1:50.01  ----¦
T          ---  SEITZ RENÉ             56 LE VAUD                5:54.45,4   2:30.02,4  (6176)   ¦  2:38.33  ----¦ 1:18.47  ----¦ 1:57.25  ----¦
VI          35. SELLIER LAURENT        66 F-FRESNES              3:48.19,9   1:09.49,2  (1647)   ¦  1:40.05   31.¦   57.00   43.¦ 1:11.13   46.¦
F           46. SEMAY ELKE             70 B-ANTWERPEN            5:26.19,0   2:27.36,7  (2071)   ¦  2:23.37   44.¦ 1:22.06   47.¦ 1:40.34   45.¦
E          197. SENECHAL DENIS         76 SAXON                  4:29.36,1   1:53.26,3  (1650)   ¦  2:05.46  256.¦ 1:07.26  214.¦ 1:16.23  138.¦
T          ---  SENN FRÉDÉRIC          75 BRENLES                4:33.00,6   1:08.17,6  (6177)   ¦  2:06.21  ----¦ 1:10.22  ----¦ 1:16.16  ----¦
VI         138. SERGOORIS JAN          57 B-DILBEEK              4:39.45,4   2:01.14,7  (1485)   ¦  2:06.18  162.¦ 1:06.31  121.¦ 1:26.55  135.¦
E           70. SERMET CÉDRIC          70 PERLY                  3:38.12,4   1:02.02,6  (1486)   ¦  1:33.44   64.¦   55.25   84.¦ 1:09.03   81.¦
T          ---  SERMIER JOE            71 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:21.32,2     56.49,2  (6178)   ¦  1:57.12  ----¦ 1:05.22  ----¦ 1:18.57  ----¦
T          ---  SERMIER RICHARD        75 EPALINGES              7:42.45,0   4:18.02,0  (6179)   ¦  3:31.06  ----¦ 1:48.39  ----¦ 2:22.59  ----¦
T          ---  SERRUYS ARNAUO         91 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       6:11.37,6   2:46.54,6  (6567)   ¦  2:42.21  ----¦ 1:35.30  ----¦ 1:53.45  ----¦
T          ---  SEYDOUX THOMAS         85 FULLY                  4:57.00,0   1:32.17,0  (6181)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  SFEZ BINA              73 LAUSANNE               6:12.53,9   2:48.10,9  (6182)   ¦  2:48.03  ----¦ 1:32.05  ----¦ 1:52.45  ----¦
VII         29. SHARPLES PAUL          55 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:26.40,5   1:20.34,4  (1487)   ¦  2:00.40   39.¦ 1:06.39   36.¦ 1:19.20   23.¦
FI          20. SHARPLES RACHAEL       62 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   4:28.00,9   1:06.37,7  (2072)   ¦  2:00.39   19.¦ 1:05.59   21.¦ 1:21.22   16.¦
VI         175. SIANO ROBERTO          63 GENEVE                 4:59.46,1   2:21.15,4  (1488)   ¦  1:57.55  119.¦ 1:16.23  182.¦ 1:45.27  200.¦
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          55 VEX                    4:31.35,0   1:06.52,0  (6184)   ¦  2:06.51  ----¦ 1:08.02  ----¦ 1:16.40  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL          68 CRANS-MONTANA          4:26.19,3   1:01.36,3  (6185)   ¦  2:00.49  ----¦ 1:05.04  ----¦ 1:20.25  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO NATHANAEL       85 MARTIGNY               4:19.58,5     55.15,5  (6186)   ¦  2:02.01  ----¦ 1:02.13  ----¦ 1:15.44  ----¦
VII         73. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            5:17.33,9   2:11.27,8  (1637)   ¦  2:26.29   93.¦ 1:19.49   80.¦ 1:31.15   52.¦
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:51.18,7   1:26.35,7  (6187)   ¦  2:16.22  ----¦ 1:08.55  ----¦ 1:26.00  ----¦
E          299. SIGRIST XAVIER         79 LA SAGNE NE            1:27.52,6   Chandolin  (1489)   ¦  1:27.52   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          110. SIMERAY ARNAUD         78 F-PICARREAU            3:53.09,0   1:16.59,2  (1490)   ¦  1:45.30  134.¦   56.12   95.¦ 1:11.26  104.¦
VI           9. SIMOES JOSÉ CARLOS     59 THONEX                 3:24.15,8     45.45,1  (1491)   ¦  1:28.55    7.¦   49.51    9.¦ 1:05.28   18.¦
T          ---  SIMON STEFAN           78 SION                   4:23.54,3     59.11,3  (6188)   ¦  1:59.04  ----¦ 1:03.44  ----¦ 1:21.04  ----¦
T          ---  SIMONET ALINE          80 PESEUX                 5:07.37,5   1:42.54,5  (6189)   ¦  2:19.39  ----¦ 1:12.51  ----¦ 1:35.05  ----¦
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD              3:39.49,9     15.06,9  (6190)   ¦  1:42.57  ----¦   53.53  ----¦ 1:02.58  ----¦
T          ---  SINTES MARC            65 F-ST-JEAN-DE-THOLOME   3:56.28,5     31.45,5  (6191)   ¦  1:44.25  ----¦   57.13  ----¦ 1:14.49  ----¦
T          ---  SMITH STEVEN           56 USA-SAINT JAMES NY     6:48.35,5   3:23.52,5  (6192)   ¦  3:08.27  ----¦ 1:36.27  ----¦ 2:03.41  ----¦
VII         68. SOLDI FRANCO           45 I-VERBANIA             5:03.30,0   1:57.23,9  (1492)   ¦  2:09.39   68.¦ 1:17.23   73.¦ 1:36.27   63.¦
T          ---  SOLIER JOHN            69 YVORNE                 6:15.06,4   2:50.23,4  (6193)   ¦  2:54.35  ----¦ 1:29.23  ----¦ 1:51.07  ----¦
T          ---  SOMMER MARIE-CLAIRE    65 NEUCHATEL              8:31.10,2   5:06.27,2  (6195)   ¦  3:46.07  ----¦ 1:56.27  ----¦ 2:48.35  ----¦
T          ---  SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM          6:32.49,3   3:08.06,3  (6196)   ¦  2:53.54  ----¦ 1:34.18  ----¦ 2:04.36  ----¦
T          ---  SORDI ANTOINE          66 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:35.13,8   1:10.30,8  (6197)   ¦  2:11.33  ----¦ 1:03.13  ----¦ 1:20.27  ----¦
T          ---  SOTTAS JEAN            66 PERLY                  4:35.03,4   1:10.20,4  (6198)   ¦  2:02.33  ----¦ 1:06.34  ----¦ 1:25.55  ----¦
T          ---  SOTTAS VALÉRIE         74 LES MOULINS            5:27.23,9   2:02.40,9  (6199)   ¦  2:30.14  ----¦ 1:18.45  ----¦ 1:38.24  ----¦
T          ---  SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-RIMBACH PRES GUEBW   4:09.50,4     45.07,4  (6550)   ¦  2:00.14  ----¦   58.52  ----¦ 1:10.44  ----¦
T          ---  SPINEUX BERNARD        58 B-FLEMALLE             7:03.17,8   3:38.34,8  (6200)   ¦  3:14.36  ----¦ 1:44.03  ----¦ 2:04.37  ----¦
JH          31. SPINEUX FRANCOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:06.25,1     34.09,1   (251)   ¦     0.08   16.¦   53.50   26.¦ 1:12.27   35.¦
VI         161. SPITZMULLER HORST      62 CH                     4:50.11,1   2:11.40,4  (1596)   ¦  2:04.04  156.¦ 1:11.01  157.¦ 1:35.04  174.¦
T          ---  SPITZNAGEL JONATHAN    86 PORRENTRUY             4:56.15,3   1:31.32,3  (6201)   ¦  2:05.21  ----¦ 1:10.08  ----¦ 1:40.44  ----¦
E          228. SPORER STÉPHANE        71 RENENS VD              4:40.19,1   2:04.09,3  (1493)   ¦  1:56.53  209.¦ 1:08.38  221.¦ 1:34.46  254.¦
VII         17. STADLER ALFRED         49 D-MARKTOBERDORF        4:01.23,2     55.17,1  (1634)   ¦  1:49.51   21.¦   58.31   16.¦ 1:12.59   14.¦
T          ---  STAHL CHRISTOPHE       72 CARROUGE VD            4:00.38,6     35.55,6  (6202)   ¦  1:42.27  ----¦   59.14  ----¦ 1:18.56  ----¦
VII         67. STÄHLI WERNER          48 NEUCHATEL              5:03.17,2   1:57.11,1  (1495)   ¦  2:11.45   70.¦ 1:14.40   68.¦ 1:36.50   65.¦
T          ---  STAMM STEFAN           64 ST-LÉGIER              7:41.59,3   4:17.16,3  (6203)   ¦  3:10.26  ----¦ 1:48.33  ----¦ 2:42.59  ----¦
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        5:26.08,1   2:01.25,1  (6204)   ¦  2:12.20  ----¦ 1:16.00  ----¦ 1:57.47  ----¦
T          ---  STAREMBERG OLIVIER     71 LE MOURET              4:54.04,6   1:29.21,6  (6205)   ¦  2:11.21  ----¦ 1:10.50  ----¦ 1:31.52  ----¦
VII         47. STAUFFER MICHEL        48 PULLY                  4:45.53,4   1:39.47,3  (1496)   ¦  2:06.48   55.¦ 1:09.05   46.¦ 1:29.59   50.¦
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET               6:22.27,3   2:57.44,3  (6206)   ¦  2:36.47  ----¦ 1:33.54  ----¦ 2:11.44  ----¦
E          301. STEIGER ERIK           68 MAISPRACH              1:46.38,7   Chandolin  (1497)   ¦  1:46.38  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          179. STEINAUER MARTIN       76 GIVISIEZ               4:20.03,9   1:43.54,1  (1498)   ¦  1:46.19  140.¦ 1:00.36  147.¦ 1:33.08  249.¦
JH           5. STEINDL ANDREAS        89 ZERMATT                1:39.11,2      6.55,2   (252)   ¦     0.06    4.¦   45.27    7.¦   53.37    5.¦
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      5:38.00,4   2:13.17,4  (6207)   ¦  2:29.02  ----¦ 1:28.24  ----¦ 1:40.32  ----¦
T          ---  STEINER JACQUES        64 FONTAINEMELON          4:00.28,1     35.45,1  (6457)   ¦  1:48.45  ----¦   58.52  ----¦ 1:12.50  ----¦
T          ---  STEINER PHILIPPE       55 VÉTROZ                 6:13.08,5   2:48.25,5  (6208)   ¦  2:47.18  ----¦ 1:25.51  ----¦ 1:59.58  ----¦
T          ---  STERN MARIANNE         59 LENTIGNY               7:17.26,3   3:52.43,3  (6209)   ¦  3:18.56  ----¦ 1:35.51  ----¦ 2:22.37  ----¦
T          ---  STIFF CLIVE            65 CONCHES                4:19.18,5     54.35,5  (6210)   ¦  2:00.50  ----¦ 1:02.04  ----¦ 1:16.23  ----¦
VII         21. STIKER THIERRY         56 F-VIEUX THANN          4:14.03,6   1:07.57,5  (1499)   ¦  1:45.54   17.¦ 1:02.18   23.¦ 1:25.51   38.¦
T          ---  STOECKLI-FISCHER CLAUD 68 WALTENSCHWIL           8:15.58,2   4:51.15,2  (6211)   ¦  3:39.07  ----¦ 1:54.25  ----¦ 2:42.26  ----¦
E          153. STOECKLI MARCEL        68 WALTENSCHWIL           4:09.28,2   1:33.18,4  (1500)   ¦  1:49.48  171.¦   57.59  118.¦ 1:21.41  179.¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI        60 APPLES                 6:21.08,4   2:56.25,4  (6458)   ¦  2:57.42  ----¦ 1:23.56  ----¦ 1:59.30  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER ULI          88 APPLES                 5:25.21,4   2:00.38,4  (6459)   ¦  3:01.06  ----¦ 1:09.21  ----¦ 1:14.53  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER VINCENT      86 APPLES                 5:57.27,4   2:32.44,4  (6460)   ¦  3:01.03  ----¦ 1:18.59  ----¦ 1:37.24  ----¦
VII         26. STUDER KILIAN          56 VISP                   4:16.44,4   1:10.38,3  (1622)   ¦  1:42.50   15.¦ 1:01.00   19.¦ 1:32.53   57.¦
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 LA SARRAZ              6:26.36,0   3:01.53,0  (6212)   ¦  2:49.56  ----¦ 1:32.26  ----¦ 2:04.12  ----¦
T          ---  SUARD FREDERIC         65 LAUSANNE               4:41.04,6   1:16.21,6  (6461)   ¦  2:09.37  ----¦ 1:07.49  ----¦ 1:23.38  ----¦
T          ---  SUCKLING ADRIAN        65 NYON                   4:46.39,3   1:21.56,3  (6462)   ¦  2:21.44  ----¦ 1:02.49  ----¦ 1:22.04  ----¦
T          ---  SUDAN FLORENCE         66 SIVIRIEZ               5:31.11,2   2:06.28,2  (6213)   ¦  2:31.04  ----¦ 1:17.45  ----¦ 1:42.21  ----¦
T          ---  SUDAN PIERRE-ALAIN     64 SIVIRIEZ               5:01.31,6   1:36.48,6  (6214)   ¦  2:13.22  ----¦ 1:14.36  ----¦ 1:33.33  ----¦
VI          24. SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               3:40.08,5   1:01.37,8  (1502)   ¦  1:42.03   37.¦   54.19   23.¦ 1:03.46   15.¦
E          184. SUSAN PATRICK          69 VOUVRY                 4:22.05,1   1:45.55,3  (1503)   ¦  1:39.59   96.¦   57.03  104.¦ 1:45.02  277.¦
VI          63. SUTER WALTER           61 BOSSONNENS             4:01.54,0   1:23.23,3  (1504)   ¦  1:47.09   62.¦   58.53   59.¦ 1:15.51   72.¦
T          ---  SUTER YVAN             67 LA RIPPE               4:15.03,0     50.20,0  (6612)   ¦  1:59.10  ----¦ 1:03.19  ----¦ 1:12.32  ----¦
VI         115. SYDLER TITUS           59 ZÜRICH                 4:28.32,2   1:50.01,5  (1505)   ¦  1:59.23  125.¦ 1:08.11  132.¦ 1:20.57  100.¦
E          221. SYS MIASS              84 B-GENT                 4:37.17,8   2:01.08,0  (1506)   ¦  2:00.39  236.¦ 1:06.07  200.¦ 1:30.31  230.¦
F           44. SYS PHAEDRA            84 B-GENT                 5:18.44,5   2:20.02,2  (2073)   ¦  2:13.30   42.¦ 1:15.22   44.¦ 1:49.51   47.¦
F           47. SYS SARAH              82 B-GENT                 5:37.04,2   2:38.21,9  (2074)   ¦  2:36.52   47.¦ 1:20.25   46.¦ 1:39.46   44.¦
VI         167. SZABO NORBERT          66 INS                    4:54.48,0   2:16.17,3  (1507)   ¦  2:12.48  183.¦ 1:12.39  165.¦ 1:29.20  146.¦
E          212. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-MONTANA          4:33.18,0   1:57.08,2  (1508)   ¦  1:57.05  211.¦ 1:10.35  237.¦ 1:25.36  208.¦

total 181



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.