Sierre-Zinal - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  KAECH GREGORY          73 BIEL/BIENNE            3:50.43,6     26.00,6  (5693)   ¦  1:47.00  ----¦   57.52  ----¦ 1:05.50  ----¦
JH          15. KAESER ERWAN           92 BEX                    1:50.09,1     17.53,1   (292)   ¦     0.06    1.¦   45.18    6.¦ 1:04.44   21.¦
T          ---  KALBERMATTEN BRIGITTE  60 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      6:48.05,8   3:23.22,8  (5694)   ¦  3:12.17  ----¦ 1:39.18  ----¦ 1:56.30  ----¦
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER CLAUDE    63 POMY                   5:22.49,7   1:58.06,7  (6410)   ¦  2:25.47  ----¦ 1:12.50  ----¦ 1:44.11  ----¦
T          ---  KAMPF SEBASTIEN        82 VISSOIE                3:59.08,8     34.25,8  (5695)   ¦  1:43.54  ----¦   58.39  ----¦ 1:16.35  ----¦
F            3. KAPUSCINSKI MARION     67 AUTRICHE               3:24.18,6     25.36,3   (109)   ¦  1:32.08    3.¦   51.13    3.¦ 1:00.56    3.¦
T          ---  KARLEN JEAN-COME       68 SION                   5:30.05,9   2:05.22,9  (5696)   ¦  2:40.01  ----¦ 1:18.36  ----¦ 1:31.27  ----¦
T          ---  KÄSLIN DANIEL          56 GRAND-LANCY            5:53.23,3   2:28.40,3  (5698)   ¦  2:30.05  ----¦ 1:23.06  ----¦ 2:00.11  ----¦
VII         13. KATHOLING HANS-JOACHIM 56 D-MÜNCHEN              3:50.08,4     44.02,3  (1292)   ¦  1:41.50   13.¦   55.49   11.¦ 1:12.28   13.¦
E          255. KEHRLI THOMAS          78 ONEX                   4:55.53,7   2:19.43,9  (1293)   ¦  1:59.55  230.¦ 1:14.44  261.¦ 1:41.13  271.¦
T          ---  KELLENBERGER MATTHIAS  67 SARNEN                 4:44.25,1   1:19.42,1  (5699)   ¦  2:08.46  ----¦ 1:07.50  ----¦ 1:27.48  ----¦
F           38. KELLER CORINNE         69 ZÜRICH                 4:48.39,4   1:49.57,1  (2097)   ¦  2:06.17   35.¦ 1:11.01   36.¦ 1:31.19   40.¦
VI          97. KELLER HERBERT         64 ZUG                    4:18.12,2   1:39.41,5  (1294)   ¦  1:54.31   95.¦ 1:03.42  100.¦ 1:19.58   95.¦
T          ---  KELLER SONIA           69 THONEX                 6:10.38,5   2:45.55,5  (5700)   ¦  2:51.44  ----¦ 1:26.24  ----¦ 1:52.30  ----¦
VI         113. KELLER STEPHAN         59 USTER                  4:28.01,2   1:49.30,5  (1295)   ¦  2:01.44  146.¦ 1:05.40  115.¦ 1:20.35   99.¦
T          ---  KERKMOFS CATHERINE     57 B-BRUXELLES            7:01.47,8   3:37.04,8  (6546)   ¦  3:07.48  ----¦ 1:41.31  ----¦ 2:12.28  ----¦
T          ---  KILCHÖR GUIDO          48 GURMELS                5:41.57,4   2:17.14,4  (5701)   ¦  2:28.51  ----¦ 1:24.50  ----¦ 1:48.15  ----¦
VII         86. KIREEV ALEXANDRE       55 ST-SULPICE VD          5:28.43,7   2:22.37,6  (1296)   ¦  2:19.43   80.¦ 1:25.48   91.¦ 1:43.11   76.¦
F           13. KLAASSEN LARA          71 B-RAEREN               3:54.51,6     56.09,3  (2086)   ¦  1:45.07   14.¦   55.37   10.¦ 1:14.06   18.¦
T          ---  KLAHRE JOACHIM         61 BREMGARTEN B. BERN     4:06.41,2     41.58,2  (5702)   ¦  1:56.48  ----¦   59.28  ----¦ 1:10.25  ----¦
T          ---  KLINGER OLIVIER        67 VEVEY                  4:29.25,9   1:04.42,9  (5703)   ¦  1:58.17  ----¦ 1:04.50  ----¦ 1:26.18  ----¦
VI          49. KLOTER GEORG           61 URDORF                 3:54.28,7   1:15.58,0  (1297)   ¦  1:42.09   38.¦   59.31   65.¦ 1:12.48   57.¦
T          ---  KLOTER ROSALIA         54 URDORF                 5:43.50,6   2:19.07,6  (5704)   ¦  2:39.54  ----¦ 1:20.22  ----¦ 1:43.33  ----¦
T          ---  KNADE JOY-MASCHA       80 MIEGE                  4:59.52,5   1:35.09,5  (5705)   ¦  2:27.25  ----¦ 1:12.17  ----¦ 1:20.09  ----¦
E           78. KOBEL LUDOVIC          74 CORCELLES NE           3:42.58,1   1:06.48,3  (1298)   ¦  1:43.48  122.¦   54.25   72.¦ 1:04.43   58.¦
T          ---  KOHLER DIDIER          60 L'AUBERSON             6:53.06,8   3:28.23,8  (5706)   ¦  2:59.19  ----¦ 1:40.09  ----¦ 2:13.38  ----¦
T          ---  KOHLER DIETRICH        40 F-CROZET               7:38.29,7   4:13.46,7  (5707)   ¦  3:17.32  ----¦ 1:52.28  ----¦ 2:28.28  ----¦
T          ---  KOHLER SYLVIE          58 L'AUBERSON             6:53.06,1   3:28.23,1  (5709)   ¦  2:59.17  ----¦ 1:40.14  ----¦ 2:13.34  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLER DOMINIQUE       75 MONTSEVELIER           4:22.49,1     58.06,1  (5710)   ¦  1:59.55  ----¦ 1:04.25  ----¦ 1:18.28  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLER YVETTE          52 SION                   7:04.08,2   3:39.25,2  (5711)   ¦  3:06.07  ----¦ 1:41.16  ----¦ 2:16.43  ----¦
VI           7. KOLLY ERIC             66 ROSSENS FR             3:17.10,6     38.39,9  (1616)   ¦  1:29.43    8.¦   48.56    8.¦   58.31    6.¦
T          ---  KOLLY ETIENNE          75 VESSY                  4:01.22,0     36.39,0  (5713)   ¦  1:55.49  ----¦   58.04  ----¦ 1:07.27  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY FREDERIC         79 MARSENS                4:46.34,6   1:21.51,6  (5714)   ¦  2:08.35  ----¦ 1:09.44  ----¦ 1:28.14  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY GABRIEL          55 HAUTEVILLE             7:26.51,4   4:02.08,4  (5715)   ¦  2:58.59  ----¦ 1:49.29  ----¦ 2:38.22  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY GÉRALD           82 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:46.36,8   1:21.53,8  (5716)   ¦  2:08.00  ----¦ 1:10.21  ----¦ 1:28.14  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY LUCIEN           86 HAUTEVILLE             4:06.50,0     42.07,0  (5717)   ¦  1:55.21  ----¦   58.54  ----¦ 1:12.34  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY OLIVIER          81 ALBEUVE                4:00.40,6     35.57,6  (6411)   ¦  1:47.17  ----¦ 1:00.10  ----¦ 1:13.13  ----¦
T          ---  KOLLY XAVIER           89 HAUTEVILLE             6:34.36,4   3:09.53,4  (5718)   ¦  2:49.18  ----¦ 1:40.49  ----¦ 2:04.28  ----¦
VI         202. KORKMAZ MEMET          64 LE LIGNON              5:29.13,4   2:50.42,7  (1666)   ¦  2:08.08  172.¦ 1:22.21  202.¦ 1:58.43  207.¦
FI          17. KORNMAYER CHRISTEL     52 CH                     4:27.37,6   1:06.14,4  (2087)   ¦  1:56.59   14.¦ 1:04.14   16.¦ 1:26.23   23.¦
T          ---  KOTTELAT GILLES        86 MERVELIER              3:50.01,7     25.18,7  (5719)   ¦  1:43.40  ----¦   57.12  ----¦ 1:09.08  ----¦
E          160. KOTTMANN MICHEL        67 WAHLEN B. LAUFEN       4:12.30,0   1:36.20,2  (1301)   ¦  1:50.02  172.¦ 1:02.03  162.¦ 1:20.24  170.¦
VI           2. KRAHENBUHL JACQUES     64 FRIBOURG               2:47.13,1      8.42,4    (25)   ¦  1:14.05    2.¦   39.39    2.¦   53.28    2.¦
F           31. KRAMER SONJA           80 INS                    4:31.02,4   1:32.20,1  (2047)   ¦  2:05.08   34.¦ 1:05.24   30.¦ 1:20.29   30.¦
T          ---  KRANCK SANDRINE        74 GENEVE                 6:45.09,1   3:20.26,1  (5720)   ¦  2:53.46  ----¦ 1:35.00  ----¦ 2:16.22  ----¦
E          174. KRAUCHI FRANK          72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:18.51,0   1:42.41,2  (1302)   ¦  1:54.04  193.¦ 1:02.57  175.¦ 1:21.48  180.¦
FI          44. KREIENBUHL ANNA        54 RÜTI ZH                6:02.41,9   2:41.18,7  (2048)   ¦  2:26.31   40.¦ 1:30.10   44.¦ 2:06.00   44.¦
VII         46. KREIENBUHL FRIDOLIN    54 RÜTI ZH                4:41.47,3   1:35.41,2  (1303)   ¦  2:03.36   46.¦ 1:05.40   30.¦ 1:32.29   55.¦
T          ---  KRENGER GUY            76 LAUSANNE               5:50.40,1   2:25.57,1  (6412)   ¦  2:38.34  ----¦ 1:25.43  ----¦ 1:46.23  ----¦
T          ---  KUEFFER CAROLINE       69 LES CULLAYES           4:52.25,9   1:27.42,9  (5721)   ¦  2:18.28  ----¦ 1:09.07  ----¦ 1:24.50  ----¦
T          ---  KUEFFER NICOLAS        72 VULLIENS               4:01.21,2     36.38,2  (5722)   ¦  1:54.16  ----¦   58.35  ----¦ 1:08.29  ----¦
VI         107. KUHARDT LUTZ           57 D-BÖTTINGEN            4:25.40,2   1:47.09,5  (1304)   ¦  1:57.25  112.¦ 1:03.19   97.¦ 1:24.56  124.¦
VI         151. KULL HANSJÖRG          57 CORNAUX NE             4:45.59,5   2:07.28,8  (1305)   ¦  1:56.04  102.¦ 1:09.59  148.¦ 1:39.56  187.¦
VII         15. KUNZ MARTIN            52 MORGINS                3:54.17,2     48.11,1  (1306)   ¦  1:47.41   19.¦   57.35   15.¦ 1:08.59   10.¦
VII         53. KUNZ MICHAEL           48 ZUNZGEN                4:49.16,5   1:43.10,4  (1307)   ¦  2:07.54   62.¦ 1:14.15   66.¦ 1:27.06   43.¦
VI         123. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:31.46,7   1:53.16,0  (1308)   ¦  1:58.22  121.¦ 1:09.20  139.¦ 1:24.03  120.¦
T          ---  KÜNZI ALEXANDRE        78 VESSY                  5:26.52,5   2:02.09,5  (5723)   ¦  2:26.07  ----¦ 1:17.24  ----¦ 1:43.21  ----¦
T          ---  KUONEN ANDRÉ           64 SALGESCH               5:22.29,1   1:57.46,1  (5724)   ¦  2:23.43  ----¦ 1:16.21  ----¦ 1:42.23  ----¦
T          ---  KURTH HENNING          36 WETZIKON ZH            5:50.47,0   2:26.04,0  (5725)   ¦  2:35.11  ----¦ 1:25.30  ----¦ 1:50.04  ----¦
VI         124. KUSTER ALAIN           66 ZERMATT                4:32.30,7   1:54.00,0  (1309)   ¦  2:00.57  136.¦ 1:08.18  133.¦ 1:23.14  112.¦

total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.