Sierre-Zinal - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom et prénom          an pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VII         48. GABBIADINI ROBERT      55 CRONAY                 4:46.29,3   1:40.23,2  (1204)   ¦  2:06.27   54.¦ 1:13.16   59.¦ 1:26.45   41.¦
VI         150. GABLER CLARK           60 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:44.56,8   2:06.26,1  (1205)   ¦  2:08.01  171.¦ 1:09.53  146.¦ 1:27.01  138.¦
T          ---  GACHET ANNE            74 EPAGNY                 5:45.11,2   2:20.28,2  (6397)   ¦  2:40.46  ----¦ 1:23.18  ----¦ 1:41.06  ----¦
JH          62. GACHOUD  ROBIN         96 DOMDIDIER              3:19.37,6   1:47.21,6   (216)   ¦     0.13   51.¦ 1:14.33   61.¦ 2:04.50   62.¦
JF          20. GACHOUD ADELINE        91 DOMDIDIER              3:38.51,9   1:40.13,3   (217)   ¦     0.12   16.¦ 1:25.50   20.¦ 2:12.49   20.¦
T          ---  GACHOUD FRÉDÉRIC       66 PONT (VEVEYSE)         4:31.57,5   1:07.14,5  (5492)   ¦  2:03.46  ----¦ 1:08.26  ----¦ 1:19.44  ----¦
VII         18. GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  52 I-VERBANIA             4:01.38,6     55.32,5  (1661)   ¦  1:49.01   20.¦   59.35   18.¦ 1:13.02   15.¦
F           24. GAGNON SANDRA          72 LAUSANNE               4:16.44,6   1:18.02,3  (2094)   ¦  1:55.30   24.¦ 1:04.53   26.¦ 1:16.20   22.¦
T          ---  GAILLARD CHRISTINE     55 APROZ                  6:59.29,5   3:34.46,5  (5493)   ¦  3:00.35  ----¦ 1:45.52  ----¦ 2:13.01  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLARD PAUL          40 BLONAY                 6:39.15,8   3:14.32,8  (5494)   ¦  3:03.09  ----¦ 1:38.44  ----¦ 1:57.21  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLARD PIERRE-ANDRÉ  50 APROZ                  6:26.29,3   3:01.46,3  (5495)   ¦  2:53.21  ----¦ 1:29.34  ----¦ 2:03.33  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLET ANNE-MARIE     56 VERSOIX                6:50.13,7   3:25.30,7  (5496)   ¦  2:56.37  ----¦ 1:40.01  ----¦ 2:13.34  ----¦
VI         134. GALA SAVERIO           60 I-ROMA                 4:37.00,6   1:58.29,9  (1642)   ¦  2:06.29  163.¦ 1:06.59  127.¦ 1:23.32  115.¦
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE-SUR-SAON   8:03.22,7   4:38.39,7  (5497)   ¦  3:37.38  ----¦ 1:55.20  ----¦ 2:30.24  ----¦
E          233. GAMMETER ADRIAN        75 ORPUND                 4:42.33,9   2:06.24,1  (1207)   ¦  2:02.22  245.¦ 1:12.28  246.¦ 1:27.43  219.¦
VII         76. GANDON CLAUDE          51 F-ALBENS               5:19.05,7   2:12.59,6  (1208)   ¦  2:16.50   76.¦ 1:16.19   70.¦ 1:45.55   84.¦
T          ---  GANON JEAN-MICHEL      66 SIERRE                 5:28.35,6   2:03.52,6  (5498)   ¦  2:25.15  ----¦ 1:22.48  ----¦ 1:40.31  ----¦
T          ---  GANZ CHRISTOPHE        59 COLOGNY                4:32.56,4   1:08.13,4  (5499)   ¦  2:03.33  ----¦ 1:07.16  ----¦ 1:22.06  ----¦
T          ---  GARCIA DAVID           79 SION                   5:24.00,8   1:59.17,8  (6522)   ¦  2:29.13  ----¦ 1:17.52  ----¦ 1:36.55  ----¦
T          ---  GARGANO ALEXIA         78 GENEVE                 6:06.55,0   2:42.12,0  (5500)   ¦  2:51.00  ----¦ 1:26.22  ----¦ 1:49.32  ----¦
VI          69. GARNIER JEAN-PIERRE    66 PETIT-LANCY            4:04.45,5   1:26.14,8  (1210)   ¦  1:49.08   71.¦   58.42   57.¦ 1:16.54   76.¦
T          ---  GARO JOSETTE           48 LUSSY FR               5:55.02,0   2:30.19,0  (5501)   ¦  2:41.44  ----¦ 1:24.28  ----¦ 1:48.49  ----¦
VI          44. GASPAROTTI MAURO       65 I-ARIZZANO             3:52.11,4   1:13.40,7  (1211)   ¦  1:49.55   76.¦   57.30   48.¦ 1:04.45   16.¦
T          ---  GATTLEN DJAZIRA        63 VERNIER                6:49.51,5   3:25.08,5  (5502)   ¦  3:02.36  ----¦ 1:34.28  ----¦ 2:12.46  ----¦
E          124. GATTONE SYLVAIN        76 F-EPAGNY               3:57.49,6   1:21.39,8  (1212)   ¦  1:45.50  137.¦   59.13  136.¦ 1:12.45  114.¦
T          ---  GAUCH CHRISTIAN        57 AVULLY                 6:17.18,5   2:52.35,5  (5503)   ¦  2:48.26  ----¦ 1:30.53  ----¦ 1:57.58  ----¦
T          ---  GAUDY KEVIN            82 CONFIGNON              3:40.39,7     15.56,7  (5504)   ¦  1:36.14  ----¦   55.36  ----¦ 1:08.48  ----¦
T          ---  GAUMANN ANOUK          70 ST-PREX                4:48.47,9   1:24.04,9  (5505)   ¦  2:16.08  ----¦ 1:10.32  ----¦ 1:22.07  ----¦
T          ---  GAUTHEY FRÉDÉRIC       89 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:58.47,9   2:34.04,9  (5506)   ¦  2:29.32  ----¦ 1:29.46  ----¦ 1:59.28  ----¦
T          ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:58.48,3   2:34.05,3  (5507)   ¦  2:29.48  ----¦ 1:29.32  ----¦ 1:59.27  ----¦
FI          16. GAUTHIER FABIENNE      62 LE LOCLE               4:27.12,4   1:05.49,2  (2031)   ¦  2:01.33   22.¦ 1:04.06   15.¦ 1:21.32   17.¦
VI          25. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:42.19,1   1:03.48,4  (1214)   ¦  1:38.09   22.¦   52.57   15.¦ 1:11.11   45.¦
T          ---  GAUXACHS JOSE          67 ONEX                   9:05.00,3   5:40.17,3  (6398)   ¦  4:21.22  ----¦ 2:06.02  ----¦ 2:37.34  ----¦
T          ---  GAUXACHS NAGY ROMANITA 72 ONEX                   9:05.00,5   5:40.17,5  (6399)   ¦  4:21.25  ----¦ 2:06.01  ----¦ 2:37.34  ----¦
T          ---  GAVILLET JEAN-PIERRE   46 ECHALLENS              6:43.08,6   3:18.25,6  (5508)   ¦  2:52.43  ----¦ 1:40.25  ----¦ 2:09.59  ----¦
VI          45. GAY PIERRE-YVES        65 LEVRON                 3:52.40,1   1:14.09,4  (1215)   ¦  1:45.38   52.¦   56.58   42.¦ 1:10.03   35.¦
F           26. GAZE STAUFFACHER EVELY 74 DOMBRESSON             4:17.45,8   1:19.03,5  (2032)   ¦  1:54.14   23.¦ 1:05.35   31.¦ 1:17.55   27.¦
T          ---  GEHRIG HEINZ           53 ZÜRICH                 5:05.52,7   1:41.09,7  (5509)   ¦  2:17.17  ----¦ 1:14.38  ----¦ 1:33.57  ----¦
VII         99. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            6:25.49,3   3:19.43,2  (1652)   ¦  2:17.38   79.¦ 1:29.29   97.¦ 2:38.42  100.¦
T          ---  GEISSLER OLIVIER       71 GENEVE                 4:57.15,2   1:32.32,2  (5510)   ¦  2:07.20  ----¦ 1:17.50  ----¦ 1:32.04  ----¦
T          ---  GENESTIN ELISABETH     63 F-VAUCRESSON           5:14.07,5   1:49.24,5  (6401)   ¦  2:23.47  ----¦ 1:15.16  ----¦ 1:35.03  ----¦
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               6:10.31,6   2:45.48,6  (5512)   ¦  2:46.14  ----¦ 1:30.12  ----¦ 1:54.04  ----¦
T          ---  GENOUD CATHERINE       62 CHÉNENS                4:35.04,0   1:10.21,0  (5514)   ¦  2:09.21  ----¦ 1:06.08  ----¦ 1:19.34  ----¦
T          ---  GENOUD CATHY           70 ESMONTS                5:55.31,6   2:30.48,6  (6403)   ¦  2:44.00  ----¦ 1:29.31  ----¦ 1:41.59  ----¦
T          ---  GENOUD CHRISTINE       76 RIAZ                   6:33.42,5   3:08.59,5  (5515)   ¦  2:56.22  ----¦ 1:40.30  ----¦ 1:56.49  ----¦
JH          45. GENOUD EMILIEN         89 CHÉNENS                2:28.03,9     55.47,9   (291)   ¦     0.11   40.¦ 1:05.29   47.¦ 1:22.23   43.¦
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:44.21,6   1:19.38,6  (5516)   ¦  2:05.19  ----¦ 1:11.07  ----¦ 1:27.54  ----¦
VI         159. GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   61 NOES                   4:49.41,3   2:11.10,6  (1217)   ¦  2:09.31  175.¦ 1:09.57  147.¦ 1:30.12  150.¦
T          ---  GENOUD MAURICE         83 SAVIESE                4:45.18,3   1:20.35,3  (5517)   ¦  2:17.49  ----¦ 1:09.37  ----¦ 1:17.51  ----¦
JH          48. GENOUD MERYL           88 ZINAL                  2:37.13,4   1:04.57,4   (288)   ¦     0.14   58.¦ 1:06.44   49.¦ 1:30.14   50.¦
T          ---  GENOUD PATRICK         68 ST-MAURICE             5:24.35,1   1:59.52,1  (5518)   ¦  2:29.12  ----¦ 1:13.40  ----¦ 1:41.42  ----¦
E           85. GENOUD PATRICK         69 VUADENS                3:45.12,7   1:09.02,9  (1218)   ¦  1:41.56  107.¦   55.04   81.¦ 1:08.11   77.¦
E           31. GENSSE JÉRÉMY          84 F-FONCINE LE HAUT      3:12.24,9     36.15,1  (1219)   ¦  1:28.23   44.¦   47.14   29.¦   56.47   33.¦
VII          5. GENTZIK JEAN-CLAUDE    50 F-DINGY ST CLAIR       3:25.40,8     19.34,7  (1221)   ¦  1:34.21    5.¦   52.00    5.¦   59.18    4.¦
FI           8. GEORGEOT NICOLE        62 CHAMPÉRY               4:05.20,3     43.57,1  (2034)   ¦  1:47.36    7.¦   59.39    7.¦ 1:18.04   10.¦
T          ---  GERBER FRÉDÉRIC        72 BEX                    6:32.19,6   3:07.36,6  (5519)   ¦  3:00.54  ----¦ 1:33.41  ----¦ 1:57.43  ----¦
T          ---  GERMANIER CHANTALE     54 SAXON                  7:26.39,5   4:01.56,5  (5520)   ¦  3:26.35  ----¦ 1:47.40  ----¦ 2:12.23  ----¦
T          ---  GERMANIER CHRISTOPHE   59 SULLENS                4:44.12,2   1:19.29,2  (5521)   ¦  2:06.33  ----¦ 1:11.55  ----¦ 1:25.42  ----¦
E          195. GERMANIER GERVAIS      73 SAVIESE                4:29.14,8   1:53.05,0  (1222)   ¦  1:47.47  155.¦   58.51  128.¦ 1:42.35  275.¦
T          ---  GERMANIER PHILIPPE     67 ZÜRICH                 4:34.12,7   1:09.29,7  (5522)   ¦  2:03.34  ----¦ 1:07.46  ----¦ 1:22.51  ----¦
T          ---  GERMANIER PIERRE ANDRE 54 SION                   6:28.03,0   3:03.20,0  (6537)   ¦  2:51.16  ----¦ 1:32.48  ----¦ 2:03.58  ----¦
E          283. GETAZ LAURENT          71 GENEVE                 5:30.54,0   2:54.44,2  (1627)   ¦  2:21.06  297.¦ 1:18.27  272.¦ 1:51.20  284.¦
E          293. GEX-COLLET PIERE-JO    75 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           2:26.58,3   Weisshorn    (21)   ¦  1:35.03   74.¦   51.54   55.¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  GHEORGHE RAZVAN        76 SIERRE                 5:59.44,5   2:35.01,5  (5524)   ¦  2:35.37  ----¦ 1:29.05  ----¦ 1:55.01  ----¦
VI          43. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       3:50.28,8   1:11.58,1  (1224)   ¦  1:39.27   29.¦   58.32   54.¦ 1:12.29   54.¦
VII         39. GIACHINO PRIMO         51 SIERRE                 4:35.00,2   1:28.54,1  (1225)   ¦  2:02.25   43.¦ 1:13.53   63.¦ 1:18.40   22.¦
T          ---  GIACHINO VINCENT       91 SIERRE                 6:14.12,6   2:49.29,6  (5525)   ¦  2:58.55  ----¦ 1:25.46  ----¦ 1:49.30  ----¦
T          ---  GIANELLA LUIGI         52 I-BOFFALORA SOPRA TI   5:56.27,0   2:31.44,0  (6586)   ¦  2:39.31  ----¦ 1:20.07  ----¦ 1:56.48  ----¦
T          ---  GIANNONI DANIEL        70 HÉRÉMENCE              4:30.06,4   1:05.23,4  (5526)   ¦  2:06.55  ----¦ 1:05.47  ----¦ 1:17.23  ----¦
T          ---  GIAUQUE MICKAEL        78 COURROUX               6:01.36,0   2:36.53,0  (5527)   ¦  2:41.47  ----¦ 1:22.27  ----¦ 1:57.21  ----¦
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:24.19,6     59.36,6  (5528)   ¦  2:01.41  ----¦ 1:03.46  ----¦ 1:18.51  ----¦
VII         81. GIELEN JOS             47 B-OVERPELT             5:24.47,8   2:18.41,7  (1226)   ¦  2:19.45   81.¦ 1:16.20   71.¦ 1:48.42   87.¦
VI          73. GIERSCH RALF           64 CAROUGE GE             4:05.42,0   1:27.11,3  (1658)   ¦  1:52.02   83.¦ 1:00.33   74.¦ 1:13.05   58.¦
T          ---  GIGANDET FABIENNE      78 GENOLIER               5:18.46,6   1:54.03,6  (5529)   ¦  2:27.23  ----¦ 1:16.58  ----¦ 1:34.24  ----¦
E          203. GIGANDET SYLVAIN       80 GENOLIER               4:30.26,4   1:54.16,6  (1227)   ¦  1:57.21  213.¦ 1:07.45  219.¦ 1:25.20  206.¦
E          214. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         73 LAUSANNE               4:33.28,1   1:57.18,3  (1668)   ¦  1:59.27  225.¦ 1:06.08  201.¦ 1:27.52  221.¦
VII         98. GILBERT PHILIPPE       55 F-TOULOUSE             6:09.41,4   3:03.35,3  (1228)   ¦  2:17.00   77.¦ 1:28.39   96.¦ 2:24.01   99.¦
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               4:15.35,9     50.52,9  (5530)   ¦  1:54.23  ----¦ 1:03.00  ----¦ 1:18.11  ----¦
T          ---  GILLER MICHAEL         77 ORON-LE-CHATEL         4:28.34,2   1:03.51,2  (5531)   ¦  2:09.57  ----¦ 1:01.53  ----¦ 1:16.42  ----¦
VII         93. GILLES JEAN-GUY        47 BULLE                  5:43.24,6   2:37.18,5  (1229)   ¦  2:27.19   94.¦ 1:25.16   89.¦ 1:50.48   90.¦
T          ---  GILLIOZ CHRISTINE      68 FOREL (LAVAUX)         5:05.45,8   1:41.02,8  (5532)   ¦  2:26.50  ----¦ 1:10.42  ----¦ 1:28.13  ----¦
F           33. GINESI ANNE-CATHERINE  75 PLAN-LES-OUATES        4:37.47,8   1:39.05,5  (2035)   ¦  2:12.34   40.¦ 1:05.21   29.¦ 1:19.51   29.¦
VII         58. GINET FRANÇOIS         45 BERNEX                 4:52.01,7   1:45.55,6  (1230)   ¦  2:12.18   72.¦ 1:13.44   61.¦ 1:25.58   39.¦
VI         147. GINGINS JIMS           66 ST-CERGUE              4:43.09,3   2:04.38,6  (1231)   ¦  1:59.59  132.¦ 1:15.04  174.¦ 1:28.05  141.¦
T          ---  GIOVANNONI YVES        56 GENEVE                 6:11.54,4   2:47.11,4  (5533)   ¦  2:29.36  ----¦ 1:30.54  ----¦ 2:11.24  ----¦
VII         22. GIRARDET RAYMOND       47 NYON                   4:15.23,0   1:09.16,9  (1233)   ¦  1:54.51   27.¦ 1:02.13   22.¦ 1:18.18   21.¦
F           25. GIRARDET VERONIQUE     74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:16.59,2   1:18.16,9  (2095)   ¦  1:49.50   18.¦ 1:03.04   23.¦ 1:24.04   34.¦
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE    73 AUBORANGES             4:37.15,1   1:12.32,1  (5534)   ¦  2:01.55  ----¦ 1:09.24  ----¦ 1:25.54  ----¦
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE     58 PORRENTRUY             7:38.49,4   4:14.06,4  (5535)   ¦  3:17.50  ----¦ 2:08.37  ----¦ 2:12.21  ----¦
T          ---  GIRARDIN HUBERT        59 COURFAIVRE             5:31.30,8   2:06.47,8  (5536)   ¦  2:22.29  ----¦ 1:25.32  ----¦ 1:43.28  ----¦
E          147. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                4:06.33,0   1:30.23,2  (1234)   ¦  1:39.37   93.¦   59.56  143.¦ 1:26.58  215.¦
T          ---  GIROUD ROLAND          43 RENENS VD              7:35.31,2   4:10.48,2  (5537)   ¦  3:23.37  ----¦ 1:48.43  ----¦ 2:23.10  ----¦
E          245. GISIGER ALAIN          81 COURTELARY             4:49.42,9   2:13.33,1  (1235)   ¦  2:07.37  266.¦ 1:09.51  233.¦ 1:32.13  239.¦
VII         44. GIULIANO FUSARO        55 I-VERBANIA             4:40.15,2   1:34.09,1  (1236)   ¦  1:56.55   35.¦ 1:07.21   39.¦ 1:35.58   61.¦
T          ---  GIVEL PIERRE           60 CUARNY                 5:27.06,5   2:02.23,5  (5538)   ¦  2:32.21  ----¦ 1:16.53  ----¦ 1:37.51  ----¦
T          ---  GLANZMANN THIERRY      80 PRANGINS               5:07.05,3   1:42.22,3  (5539)   ¦  2:15.45  ----¦ 1:19.44  ----¦ 1:31.35  ----¦
T          ---  GLASSEY DANIELLE       ?? HAUTE-NENDAZ           6:13.41,2   2:48.58,2  (5540)   ¦  2:32.03  ----¦ 1:33.40  ----¦ 2:07.57  ----¦
E          198. GLAUS RENÉ             77 VESSY                  4:29.37,2   1:53.27,4  (1237)   ¦  2:02.28  246.¦ 1:07.32  216.¦ 1:19.36  166.¦
T          ---  GLAYRE MARIE-CLAIRE    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:42.33,1   2:17.50,1  (5541)   ¦  2:29.53  ----¦ 1:23.52  ----¦ 1:48.46  ----¦
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:09.01,7   1:44.18,7  (5542)   ¦  2:18.27  ----¦ 1:16.51  ----¦ 1:33.41  ----¦
E           86. GOBET ALEXANDRE        74 MURTEN                 3:46.09,1   1:09.59,3  (1239)   ¦  1:39.15   90.¦   55.24   83.¦ 1:11.29  105.¦
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR              5:18.58,5   1:54.15,5  (5543)   ¦  2:27.30  ----¦ 1:15.47  ----¦ 1:35.41  ----¦
T          ---  GOBET YVAN             69 VAULRUZ                4:02.32,3     37.49,3  (6554)   ¦  1:52.35  ----¦ 1:00.09  ----¦ 1:09.47  ----¦
T          ---  GOBET YVES             79 NORÉAZ                 5:45.04,2   2:20.21,2  (5544)   ¦  2:31.17  ----¦ 1:21.34  ----¦ 1:52.12  ----¦
T          ---  GODEL NICOLE           56 LE LOCLE               5:26.14,4   2:01.31,4  (5545)   ¦  2:36.48  ----¦ 1:15.20  ----¦ 1:34.05  ----¦
T          ---  GODEL PIERRE-ANDRE     60 LE LOCLE               6:07.59,3   2:43.16,3  (5546)   ¦  2:48.35  ----¦ 1:25.49  ----¦ 1:53.34  ----¦
T          ---  GOGNIAT MARGUERITE     55 SAULCY                 6:46.20,5   3:21.37,5  (5547)   ¦  3:04.10  ----¦ 1:37.40  ----¦ 2:04.29  ----¦
JF          19. GOLAY AUDREY           87 DENGES                 3:14.40,7   1:16.02,1   (218)   ¦     0.13   19.¦ 1:19.35   19.¦ 1:54.51   19.¦
T          ---  GOLAY DANIEL           56 BOSSONNENS             4:19.59,4     55.16,4  (5548)   ¦  2:10.48  ----¦ 1:00.40  ----¦ 1:08.29  ----¦
T          ---  GOLAY MICHEL           60 FOUNEX                 5:25.57,1   2:01.14,1  (5549)   ¦  2:36.03  ----¦ 1:16.44  ----¦ 1:33.09  ----¦
T          ---  GONZALEZ ALEXANDER     64 LUZERN                 6:10.23,8   2:45.40,8  (5550)   ¦  2:38.04  ----¦ 1:32.39  ----¦ 1:59.40  ----¦
T          ---  GOTZ RAYMOND           62 NEUCHATEL              5:43.14,5   2:18.31,5  (5552)   ¦  2:34.33  ----¦ 1:17.41  ----¦ 1:50.59  ----¦
T          ---  GOUDEAU EMILIE         80 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:59.35,8   1:34.52,8  (5553)   ¦  2:09.14  ----¦ 1:12.10  ----¦ 1:38.11  ----¦
T          ---  GOUDEAU SYLVAIN        76 F-TOULOUSE             5:27.34,7   2:02.51,7  (5554)   ¦  2:31.45  ----¦ 1:15.44  ----¦ 1:40.04  ----¦
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              5:27.12,4   2:02.29,4  (6591)   ¦  2:32.18  ----¦ 1:19.42  ----¦ 1:35.11  ----¦
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              6:38.53,6   3:14.10,6  (5555)   ¦  2:52.00  ----¦ 1:40.18  ----¦ 2:06.34  ----¦
T          ---  GOY ALEXANDRE          79 CUARNY                 4:20.25,8     55.42,8  (5556)   ¦  1:54.53  ----¦ 1:02.32  ----¦ 1:22.59  ----¦
FI          29. GOY FILOMENA           53 REVEROLLE              4:56.04,1   1:34.40,9  (2037)   ¦  2:08.24   27.¦ 1:15.35   34.¦ 1:32.04   29.¦
T          ---  GRACI LACPA            73 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:47.00,0   1:22.17,0  (5557)   ¦  2:11.50  ----¦ 1:09.49  ----¦ 1:25.20  ----¦
T          ---  GRADOUX XAVIER         84 PULLY                  4:05.34,6     40.51,6  (5558)   ¦  1:51.52  ----¦   58.53  ----¦ 1:14.48  ----¦
VI          46. GRAELLS RICARDO        62 CHENE-BOURG            3:52.56,0   1:14.25,3  (5559)   ¦  1:43.40   47.¦   58.05   53.¦ 1:11.10   44.¦
T          ---  GRAF RENÉ              74 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:39.26,2   1:14.43,2  (5560)   ¦  2:13.00  ----¦ 1:05.06  ----¦ 1:21.19  ----¦
E          155. GRAF STEPHANE          67 MONTREUX               4:10.13,5   1:34.03,7  (1241)   ¦  1:52.15  182.¦   59.11  135.¦ 1:18.45  158.¦
E           29. GRAND BENNO            71 SUSTEN                 3:10.56,6     34.46,8    (22)   ¦  1:29.47   50.¦   47.08   28.¦   54.01   16.¦
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            6:56.42,8   3:31.59,8  (5561)   ¦  3:16.45  ----¦ 1:39.58  ----¦ 1:59.59  ----¦
E          164. GRAND DIDIER           69 MEYRIN                 4:13.38,8   1:37.29,0  (1242)   ¦  1:53.22  190.¦ 1:02.16  163.¦ 1:17.59  155.¦
VI         103. GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:23.59,4   1:45.28,7  (1243)   ¦  2:01.11  139.¦ 1:04.02  102.¦ 1:18.44   90.¦
T          ---  GRANDJEAN ELISABETH    56 FRIBOURG              10:41.23,1   7:16.40,1  (5563)   ¦  3:27.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  GRANDJEAN MIKAEL       78 ORGES                  7:08.28,2   3:43.45,2  (5564)   ¦  3:03.37  ----¦ 1:46.42  ----¦ 2:18.09  ----¦
T          ---  GRANDJEAN YVES         63 RIAZ                   4:54.19,1   1:29.36,1  (5565)   ¦  2:17.40  ----¦ 1:09.08  ----¦ 1:27.30  ----¦
VI         171. GRANDMONT ANDRE        61 B-DINANT               4:57.18,3   2:18.47,6  (1244)   ¦  2:06.49  165.¦ 1:15.30  176.¦ 1:34.58  173.¦
FI          39. GRANGE YANNICKE        62 F-LA BIOLLE            5:40.48,8   2:19.25,6  (2038)   ¦  2:29.33   42.¦ 1:27.09   42.¦ 1:44.05   37.¦
VI          34. GRANGER ALEXANDRE      62 TROISTORRENTS          3:48.15,4   1:09.44,7  (1573)   ¦  1:43.08   43.¦   56.28   38.¦ 1:08.37   31.¦
T          ---  GRANGER JULIE          84 VÉTROZ                 5:13.59,4   1:49.16,4  (5566)   ¦  2:19.03  ----¦ 1:16.32  ----¦ 1:38.23  ----¦
E           90. GRANGIER LUC           80 RIAZ                   3:48.08,9   1:11.59,1  (1245)   ¦  1:42.36  113.¦   56.19   96.¦ 1:09.13   83.¦
E          235. GRANIER THIERRY        68 DÜBENDORF              4:43.17,2   2:07.07,4  (1246)   ¦  2:03.34  247.¦ 1:11.05  240.¦ 1:28.37  226.¦
T          ---  GRBIC NICOLAS          69 GENEVE                 7:21.39,6   3:56.56,6  (5567)   ¦  3:07.00  ----¦ 1:53.28  ----¦ 2:21.10  ----¦
T          ---  GRECUCCIO SONIA        53 SIERRE                 8:33.55,0   5:09.12,0  (5568)   ¦  3:34.25  ----¦ 1:53.46  ----¦ 3:05.42  ----¦
T          ---  GREEN YVAN             70 GENEVE                 5:33.27,5   2:08.44,5  (5569)   ¦  2:41.22  ----¦ 1:15.30  ----¦ 1:36.35  ----¦
VI         176. GREGOIRE CLAUDE        60 B-NAMUR                5:00.57,0   2:22.26,3  (1248)   ¦  2:11.58  182.¦ 1:14.27  170.¦ 1:34.30  169.¦
VII        104. GREMAUD GERALD         39 LE JORDIL              2:46.54,7   Chandolin  (1669)   ¦  2:46.54  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  GREMAUD JOELLE         74 VUARMARENS             4:17.48,1     53.05,1  (5570)   ¦  2:00.06  ----¦ 1:02.56  ----¦ 1:14.45  ----¦
FI          22. GREMAUD LISE-LOUISE    49 LE JORDIL              4:32.26,7   1:11.03,5  (2105)   ¦  2:00.07   17.¦ 1:05.55   20.¦ 1:26.24   24.¦
T          ---  GREMAUD PHILIPPE       72 URSY                   4:43.26,1   1:18.43,1  (5571)   ¦  2:11.05  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦ 1:22.51  ----¦
T          ---  GREMAUD YVAN           70 VUARMARENS             4:17.48,9     53.05,9  (5572)   ¦  2:00.07  ----¦ 1:02.56  ----¦ 1:14.45  ----¦
T          ---  GRETENER DENISE        60 PETIT-LANCY            5:41.06,7   2:16.23,7  (5573)   ¦  2:38.06  ----¦ 1:22.14  ----¦ 1:40.45  ----¦
VI         142. GRIMM MICHEL           61 ST-BLAISE              4:40.04,4   2:01.33,7  (1249)   ¦  2:06.07  160.¦ 1:09.24  140.¦ 1:24.33  122.¦
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:26.32,5   3:01.49,5  (5576)   ¦  2:50.14  ----¦ 1:39.43  ----¦ 1:56.34  ----¦
T          ---  GROBETY ANNICK         55 CHABLES FR             6:00.47,3   2:36.04,3  (5577)   ¦  2:44.45  ----¦ 1:29.02  ----¦ 1:46.59  ----¦
VII         11. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:48.52,4     42.46,3  (1250)   ¦  1:36.54    7.¦   57.18   14.¦ 1:14.39   17.¦
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE       61 ARCONCIEL              6:04.53,0   2:40.10,0  (6620)   ¦  2:49.13  ----¦ 1:26.06  ----¦ 1:49.32  ----¦
T          ---  GROSSEN CHRISTOPHE     82 SIERRE                 5:40.50,7   2:16.07,7  (5579)   ¦  2:44.04  ----¦ 1:23.22  ----¦ 1:33.23  ----¦
T          ---  GROSSENBACHER WERNER   47 PAYERNE                6:13.38,9   2:48.55,9  (5580)   ¦  2:40.13  ----¦ 1:33.06  ----¦ 2:00.19  ----¦
VI         193. GRUAZ ALAIN            63 FÉCHY                  5:17.44,9   2:39.14,2  (1251)   ¦  2:07.50  170.¦ 1:27.11  207.¦ 1:42.43  195.¦
T          ---  GRUAZ FRANCIS          43 CHATELAINE             6:09.22,5   2:44.39,5  (5582)   ¦  2:41.23  ----¦ 1:30.11  ----¦ 1:57.48  ----¦
VII         52. GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:48.56,3   1:42.50,2  (1252)   ¦  2:03.57   48.¦ 1:11.13   52.¦ 1:33.45   58.¦
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             8:03.56,4   4:39.13,4  (5583)   ¦  3:21.12  ----¦ 1:50.15  ----¦ 2:52.28  ----¦
T          ---  GUALERZI GIANLUCA      67 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      3:47.49,3     23.06,3  (5584)   ¦  1:44.13  ----¦   57.30  ----¦ 1:06.05  ----¦
F           15. GUARD JENNIE           82 GB-W YORKSHIRE LS4 2   4:00.53,2   1:02.10,9  (2039)   ¦  1:49.54   19.¦   58.13   14.¦ 1:12.45   14.¦
T          ---  GUERRY ALEXANDRE       67 ST-AUBIN FR            7:06.06,1   3:41.23,1  (5585)   ¦  3:08.16  ----¦ 1:38.05  ----¦ 2:19.44  ----¦
T          ---  GUERRY CANISIA         39 ST-AUBIN FR            7:06.06,6   3:41.23,6  (5586)   ¦  3:08.19  ----¦ 1:38.16  ----¦ 2:19.30  ----¦
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          73 APROZ                  5:05.52,9   1:41.09,9  (5587)   ¦  2:18.54  ----¦ 1:16.09  ----¦ 1:30.48  ----¦
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANE          80 MARTIGNY-CROIX         5:12.34,6   1:47.51,6  (5588)   ¦  2:34.23  ----¦ 1:11.54  ----¦ 1:26.17  ----¦
T          ---  GUGY ETIENNE           57 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      6:44.05,6   3:19.22,6  (6513)   ¦  3:06.28  ----¦ 1:34.58  ----¦ 2:02.39  ----¦
T          ---  GUICHARD VERONIQUE     50 GENEVE                 8:01.17,7   4:36.34,7  (5589)   ¦  3:27.52  ----¦ 1:54.30  ----¦ 2:38.54  ----¦
T          ---  GUIOT JACQUES          57 B-FLORENVILLE          5:38.07,5   2:13.24,5  (6523)   ¦  2:41.35  ----¦ 1:20.21  ----¦ 1:36.10  ----¦
T          ---  GUISOLAN THIERRY       73 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:25.07,5   2:00.24,5  (5590)   ¦  2:27.54  ----¦ 1:16.01  ----¦ 1:41.12  ----¦
T          ---  GÜNGERICH PASCAL       69 LE LANDERON            5:19.48,0   1:55.05,0  (5591)   ¦  2:26.56  ----¦ 1:16.47  ----¦ 1:36.04  ----¦
T          ---  GÜNTER STÉPHANE        72 EINIGEN                4:09.39,2     44.56,2  (5592)   ¦  2:01.14  ----¦   57.18  ----¦ 1:11.07  ----¦
T          ---  GUNTERN CELINE         72 HAUTE-NENDAZ           4:41.19,0   1:16.36,0  (5593)   ¦  2:11.30  ----¦ 1:09.12  ----¦ 1:20.36  ----¦
VI          90. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:14.11,5   1:35.40,8  (1574)   ¦  1:49.39   73.¦ 1:03.05   95.¦ 1:21.26  104.¦

total 171



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.