(23) Vétérans 1

Thyon-Dixence - (23) Vétérans 1

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mejia Ricardo                       63 MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico     1:12.32,6       -----   (330)  M        1.   
    2. Devine Gary                         66 GB-Leeds                    1:17.59,5      5.26,9   (355)  M        9.   
    3. Müller Erwin                        66 Oberkirch LU                1:22.21,5      9.48,9   (447)  M        12.  
    4. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:25.15,6     12.43,0   (441)  M        16.  
    5. Roscoe Martin                       64 GB-Angleterre               1:26.06,8     13.34,2   (448)  M        18.  
    6. Lacouture Claude                    65 F-Dijon                     1:27.42,5     15.09,9   (381)  M        20.  
    7. Almeida Antonio                     63 Bex                         1:28.33,9     16.01,3   (475)  M        25.  
    8. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:31.00,1     18.27,5   (379)  M        32.  
    9. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:33.30,2     20.57,6   (384)  M        42.  
   10. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Chernex                     1:34.49,6     22.17,0   (376)  M        44.  
   11. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:35.06,5     22.33,9   (396)  M        46.  
   12. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:35.58,8     23.26,2   (513)  M        50.  
   13. Moos Stany                          64 Ayent                       1:36.12,1     23.39,5   (390)  M        51.  
   14. Kammer Heinz                        61 Konolfingen                 1:37.09,3     24.36,7   (380)  M        56.  
   15. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:38.38,5     26.05,9   (377)  M        59.  
   16. Varais Dominique                    65 Onex                        1:39.41,3     27.08,7   (431)  M        64.  
   17. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       1:40.53,1     28.20,5   (450)  M        68.  
   18. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        61 Schneuwly                   1:41.06,0     28.33,4   (418)  M        70.  
   19. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:42.34,0     30.01,4   (371)  M        74.  
   20. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:43.23,4     30.50,8   (509)  M        81.  
   21. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:43.54,5     31.21,9   (468)  M        83.  
   22. Clerc Stéphane                      65 Genève                      1:44.07,0     31.34,4   (348)  M        86.  
   23. Abplanalp Michel                    60 Auvernier                   1:44.08,1     31.35,5   (463)  M        87.  
   24. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:44.17,4     31.44,8   (488)  M        91.  
   25. Bercx John                          61 NL-Assendelft 1566GB        1:44.43,2     32.10,6   (338)  M        93.  
   26. Bétrisey Albert                     65 Ayent                       1:44.57,0     32.24,4   (453)  M        94.  
   27. Helbling Claude                     58 Onex                        1:45.00,4     32.27,8   (487)  M        96.  
   28. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:46.16,4     33.43,8   (430)  M        103. 
   29. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:46.44,7     34.12,1   (368)  M        104. 
   30. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:47.31,8     34.59,2   (479)  M        109. 
   31. Nendaz Philippe                     58 Hérémence                   1:47.44,5     35.11,9   (395)  M        111. 
   32. Lerner Uwe                          64 D-Tübingen                  1:48.03,8     35.31,2   (491)  M        114. 
   33. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:48.08,5     35.35,9   (331)  M        115. 
   34. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        1:48.15,7     35.43,1   (483)  M        117. 
   35. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:48.41,8     36.09,2   (504)  M        118. 
   36. Damour Gerard                       61 F-Civrieux d'Azergues       1:48.53,4     36.20,8   (474)  M        119. 
   37. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:50.08,4     37.35,8   (481)  M        127. 
   38. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:50.12,5     37.39,9   (462)  M        128. 
   39. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   1:50.27,5     37.54,9   (442)  M        129. 
   40. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:50.39,1     38.06,5   (489)  M        132. 
   41. Peng Renato                         59 Moutier                     1:50.40,0     38.07,4   (399)  M        133. 
   42. Villard Gerard                      63 Savigny                     1:51.33,4     39.00,8   (511)  M        134. 
   43. Derek Irwin                         59 Hong-Kong                   1:51.52,2     39.19,6   (454)  M        137. 
   44. Jaton Pascal                        65 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:52.58,9     40.26,3   (500)  M        140. 
   45. Troutet Claude                      58 F-Bannans                   1:53.04,5     40.31,9   (427)  M        141. 
   46. Follonier Maurice, Mase             64 Follonier                   1:53.56,1     41.23,5   (364)  M        146. 
   47. Pannatier Pierre                    62 Sion                        1:54.17,8     41.45,2   (485)  M        154. 
   48. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:54.25,5     41.52,9   (350)  M        155. 
   49. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:55.37,2     43.04,6   (506)  M        160. 
   50. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:56.07,5     43.34,9   (482)  M        163. 
   51. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forclaz                1:56.55,4     44.22,8   (505)  M        166. 
   52. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:57.09,4     44.36,8   (449)  M        169. 
   53. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:57.26,5     44.53,9   (374)  M        170. 
   54. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:59.04,0     46.31,4   (433)  M        181. 
   55. Meschini Marco                      62 Moudon                      2:00.01,7     47.29,1   (484)  M        186. 
   56. Buchmayer Jörg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             2:00.18,9     47.46,3   (477)  M        189. 
   57. Pittet Jacques                      66 Genève                      2:00.52,6     48.20,0   (403)  M        191. 
   58. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     2:00.54,4     48.21,8   (438)  M        192. 
   59. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    2:01.26,0     48.53,4   (458)  M        194. 
   60. Jolliet Stéphane                    66 Meyrin                      2:01.58,7     49.26,1   (499)  M        196. 
   61. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            2:02.08,6     49.36,0   (494)  M        197. 
   62. Maillard Jean-Jacques               59 Sullens                     2:02.47,4     50.14,8   (386)  M        201. 
   63. Urio Jerome                         62 Epalinges                   2:03.34,4     51.01,8   (510)  M        204. 
   64. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      2:04.02,9     51.30,3   (370)  M        205. 
   65. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             2:04.12,1     51.39,5   (467)  M        206. 
   66. Warpelin Richard                    58 Payerne                     2:04.21,9     51.49,3   (434)  M        207. 
   67. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        2:05.31,7     52.59,1   (492)  M        211. 
   68. Fuerst Roland                       60 Gunzgen                     2:07.22,0     54.49,4   (366)  M        217. 
   69. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:07.32,8     55.00,2   (417)  M        219. 
   70. Wegnez Gilbert                      66 Engollon                    2:08.44,0     56.11,4   (435)  M        223. 
   71. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                        2:10.00,4     57.27,8   (334)  M        230. 
   72. Mosimann Andres, Pfaffnau           57 Mosimann                    2:10.11,7     57.39,1   (393)  M        231. 
   73. Veghini Dario                       65 Glis                        2:10.13,2     57.40,6   (464)  M        232. 
   74. Muller Stefan                       63 Grand-Lancy                 2:10.35,1     58.02,5   (394)  M        234. 
   75. Klappert Ralf                       64 Savigny                     2:11.13,5     58.40,9   (495)  M        238. 
   76. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             2:13.53,3   1:01.20,7   (516)  M        246. 
   77. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  2:13.56,9   1:01.24,3   (480)  M        247. 
   78. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens VD                   2:20.16,2   1:07.43,6   (512)  M        260. 
   79. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       2:20.20,1   1:07.47,5   (347)  M        261. 
   80. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Rovray                      2:23.33,7   1:11.01,1   (465)  M        267. 
   81. Dean Andrew                         61 Onex                        2:24.33,7   1:12.01,1   (353)  M        269. 
   82. Merkle Thomas                       60 Blatten b. Naters           2:28.13,3   1:15.40,7   (389)  M        272. 
   83. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      2:30.50,8   1:18.18,2   (372)  M        273. 
   84. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     2:36.19,2   1:23.46,6   (425)  M        280. 
   85. Eggenberger Hans                    59 Vouvry                      2:36.37,0   1:24.04,4   (360)  M        281. 
   86. Willcocks Brett                     61 Onex                        2:43.05,6   1:30.33,0   (514)  M        283. 
   87. Torrente Didier                     62 Carouge GE                  3:03.42,4   1:51.09,8   (426)  M        289. 
   88. Brugger Jean-Jacques                63 Genève                      3:03.42,8   1:51.10,2   (341)  M        290. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.