Thyon-Dixence - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Recordon André-Marc                 67 Salins                      2:08.08,7     38.19,1  (1289)  
T          ---  Seppey Béatrice                     ?? Salins                      2:41.57,9   1:12.08,3  (1084)  
E          103. Vouillamoz Eric                     67 Salins                      2:09.37,5     57.00,8    (85)  
V2           5. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   55 Salvan                      1:36.56,7      8.53,8   (445)  
T          ---  Dayen Didier                        66 Satigny                     1:38.57,7      9.08,1  (1027)  
E           77. Dupont Nicolas                      68 Satigny                     1:54.08,3     41.31,6    (42)  
V2          32. Erard Jean-Michel                   49 Savagnier                   2:02.17,5     34.14,6   (361)  
J            4. Meyer Ken                           89 Savagnier                   1:39.10,8      6.17,0   (305)  
D2          16. Meyer Maya                          64 Savagnier                   2:09.05,0     38.37,5   (610)  
E           43. Bille Raphaël                       73 Savièse                     1:41.46,4     29.09,7   (129)  
T          ---  Gapany Nicole                       75 Savièse                     2:01.04,1     31.14,5  (1025)  
T          ---  Genoud Ginette                      ?? Savièse                     3:10.26,4   1:40.36,8   (998)  
E          100. Genoud Maurice                      83 Savièse                     2:07.25,4     54.48,7    (48)  
E           40. Germanier Gervais                   73 Savièse                     1:40.13,9     27.37,2    (49)  
T          ---  Heritier Gérard-Philippe            68 Savièse                     1:58.11,5     28.21,9   (992)  
V1          52. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:57.09,4     44.36,8   (449)  
E           78. Pannatier Christophe                81 Savièse                     1:54.16,9     41.40,2    (72)  
T          ---  Vuissoz Jean-Noël                   77 Savièse                     2:11.14,2     41.24,6   (953)  
T          ---  Wynants Bianca                      73 Savièse                     2:20.58,0     51.08,4  (1026)  
T          ---  Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                     2:29.05,7     59.16,1   (786)  
V2          31. Hick Brian                          49 Savigny                     2:00.45,8     32.42,9   (498)  
V1          75. Klappert Ralf                       64 Savigny                     2:11.13,5     58.40,9   (495)  
V1          42. Villard Gerard                      63 Savigny                     1:51.33,4     39.00,8   (511)  
T          ---  Senechal Denis                      76 Saxon                       1:57.40,2     27.50,6  (1095)  
T          ---  Murer Dennis                        93 Seengen                     2:37.36,7   1:07.47,1   (875)  
T          ---  Murer Georges                       61 Seengen                     2:37.37,4   1:07.47,8   (876)  
T          ---  Bruchet Emonet Hélène               63 Sembrancher                 2:27.35,9     57.46,3  (1209)  
T          ---  Emonet Christophe                   64 Sembrancher                 1:52.05,4     22.15,8  (1210)  
D1          26. Dougoud Isabelle                    77 Servion                     2:50.04,5   1:18.43,3   (592)  
E           82. Luyckx Luc                          72 Servion                     1:56.29,4     43.52,7    (60)  
T          ---  Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     2:55.04,5   1:25.14,9   (918)  
T          ---  Berclaz Jean-Marcel                 61 Sierre                      2:10.13,0     40.23,4  (1063)  
E           68. Bille Nils                          82 Sierre                      1:49.55,2     37.18,5   (130)  
E            9. Comina Didier                       67 Sierre                      1:21.24,3      8.47,6    (10)  
T          ---  Epiney Didier                       73 Sierre                      2:02.52,7     33.03,1   (805)  
T          ---  Fardel Alexandre                    68 Sierre                      2:58.26,8   1:28.37,2   (808)  
T          ---  Fardel Jessica                      75 Sierre                      2:58.27,3   1:28.37,7   (809)  
T          ---  Fellay Mael, Sierre                 97 Fellay                      2:46.52,8   1:17.03,2  (1140)  
T          ---  Fellay Maurice, Sierre              60 Fellay                      2:46.54,1   1:17.04,5  (1142)  
T          ---  Fellay Romain, Sierre               94 Fellay                      2:54.56,5   1:25.06,9  (1138)  
T          ---  Gerner Fellay Nicole, Sierre        62 Fellay                      3:15.19,0   1:45.29,4  (1139)  
T          ---  Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      2:05.12,7     35.23,1   (818)  
T          ---  Giachino Vincent                    91 Sierre                      2:20.38,1     50.48,5   (819)  
T          ---  Grossen Christophe                  ?? Sierre                      2:19.29,2     49.39,6   (829)  
T          ---  Hagon Bernard                       48 Sierre                      2:06.37,7     36.48,1   (833)  
T          ---  Jerly Dominique                     68 Sierre                      2:17.00,2     47.10,6  (1059)  
T          ---  Minnig Michel                       52 Sierre                      3:21.04,2   1:51.14,6   (867)  
T          ---  Pont Christine                      45 Sierre                      3:48.19,8   2:18.30,2  (1197)  
T          ---  Pont Jean-Claude                    41 Sierre                      2:27.33,6     57.44,0   (892)  
E           41. Zuber Jeremie                       83 Sierre                      1:40.17,2     27.40,5    (93)  
T          ---  Kampf Sebastien                     82 Sierre Sorties              1:39.35,3      9.45,7  (1265)  
T          ---  Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        1:59.18,2     29.28,6   (737)  
T          ---  Beney Christophe                    98 Sion                        3:14.17,0   1:44.27,4  (1306)  
T          ---  Beney Cindy                         95 Sion                        3:14.14,4   1:44.24,8  (1305)  
J           11. Beytrison Michael                   90 Sion                        2:08.49,2     35.55,4   (301)  
T          ---  Borter Niklaus                      83 Sion                        2:15.17,8     45.28,2   (762)  
V2          71. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        2:57.39,1   1:29.36,2   (343)  
T          ---  Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        2:10.33,0     40.43,4  (1006)  
T          ---  De Staercke Lionel                  90 Sion                        2:14.12,7     44.23,1  (1262)  
T          ---  De Staercke Vincent                 92 Sion                        2:22.24,2     52.34,6  (1261)  
T          ---  Degoumois Fabienne                  72 Sion                        2:20.57,2     51.07,6   (976)  
T          ---  Délèze Raphaël                      56 Sion                        2:07.46,4     37.56,8   (792)  
V2          43. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        2:09.57,2     41.54,3   (363)  
T          ---  Fellay François                     54 Sion                        2:25.43,4     55.53,8  (1271)  
T          ---  Fellay Noe, Sion                    96 Fellay                      2:25.42,7     55.53,1  (1141)  
T          ---  Fries Cyrille                       72 Sion                        2:19.19,6     49.30,0   (811)  
T          ---  Genolet Serge                       36 Sion                        2:55.43,0   1:25.53,4   (817)  
T          ---  Germanier Pierre-Andre              54 Sion                        2:58.50,2   1:29.00,6  (1017)  
T          ---  Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                        3:24.40,6   1:54.51,0  (1005)  
V1          15. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:38.38,5     26.05,9   (377)  
T          ---  Lamon Severine                      82 Sion                        2:18.33,0     48.43,4  (1079)  
V1          34. Lingenberg Jörg                     63 Sion                        1:48.15,7     35.43,1   (483)  
T          ---  Madrid Carlos                       69 Sion                        2:26.06,2     56.16,6  (1180)  
T          ---  Moix Karine                         71 Sion                        2:33.48,1   1:03.58,5  (1000)  
T          ---  Moren Christine                     61 Sion                        2:24.28,2     54.38,6  (1103)  
V1          47. Pannatier Pierre                    62 Sion                        1:54.17,8     41.45,2   (485)  
T          ---  Praz Fabien                         82 Sion                        2:18.34,5     48.44,9  (1183)  
T          ---  Praz Sabine                         81 Sion                        2:21.48,4     51.58,8  (1100)  
T          ---  Rebord Bénédicte                    86 Sion                        2:23.12,0     53.22,4   (900)  
T          ---  Savioz Jean-Michel                  51 Sion                        2:36.56,3   1:07.06,7  (1297)  
T          ---  Sierro Marie-Christine              72 Sion                        2:22.50,2     53.00,6   (929)  
T          ---  Theytaz Marlyse                     47 Sion                        3:11.23,7   1:41.34,1   (979)  
T          ---  Valterio Christiane                 70 Sion                        2:04.54,7     35.05,1   (942)  
T          ---  Wicky Thibault                      89 Sion                        2:14.12,2     44.22,6  (1263)  
D1           4. Zanini Elodie                       80 Sion                        1:50.33,6     19.12,4   (631)  
E           58. Zanini Flavio                       76 Sion                        1:46.59,3     34.22,6    (86)  
T          ---  Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Siviez                      2:36.54,9   1:07.05,3   (840)  
T          ---  Esseiva Joseph                      51 Siviriez                    2:35.29,1   1:05.39,5   (806)  
T          ---  Senn Frederic                       75 Siviriez                    2:41.34,2   1:11.44,6  (1256)  
T          ---  Castella Martin                     51 Sommentier                  2:20.47,1     50.57,5   (775)  
T          ---  Héritier Jean-Louis                 47 Soral                       3:34.23,5   2:04.33,9   (834)  
T          ---  Schaller Brigitte, Soyhières        61 Schaller                    2:46.57,7   1:17.08,1  (1076)  
T          ---  Schaller Gwendoline, Soyhières      92 Schaller                    2:46.56,7   1:17.07,1  (1077)  
T          ---  Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         57 Schaller                    1:38.17,0      8.27,4  (1078)  
V1           4. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:25.15,6     12.43,0   (441)  
T          ---  Schneuwly Marianne, St. Ursen       63 Schneuwly                   3:05.30,1   1:35.40,5  (1137)  
V1          18. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        61 Schneuwly                   1:41.06,0     28.33,4   (418)  
T          ---  Schneuwly Silvia, St. Ursen         93 Schneuwly                   3:05.27,1   1:35.37,5  (1136)  
V2          12. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:47.05,3     19.02,4   (357)  
T          ---  Turcotte Karine                     75 St-Blaise                   3:12.53,7   1:43.04,1   (977)  
D2           5. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:48.19,5     17.52,0   (605)  
T          ---  Aymon Pascal                        71 St-Léonard                  2:00.05,6     30.16,0  (1021)  
T          ---  Bianchi Eric                        65 St-Léonard                  2:31.06,4   1:01.16,8   (755)  
T          ---  Gillioz Fernand                     61 St-Léonard                  2:37.27,7   1:07.38,1  (1071)  
T          ---  Marchant Delphine                   76 St-Léonard                  2:31.05,9   1:01.16,3   (857)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Michel                      50 St-Martin VS                2:44.22,2   1:14.32,6  (1075)  
E          102. Bruchez Xavier                      80 St-Maurice                  2:09.33,1     56.56,4   (105)  
T          ---  Rappaz Damien                       83 St-Maurice                  2:14.28,3     44.38,7   (899)  
T          ---  Friedl Laurent                      77 St-Séverin                  1:54.31,6     24.42,0  (1009)  
T          ---  Weber Urs                           59 Stallikon                   2:27.47,3     57.57,7  (1216)  
V1          62. Maillard Jean-Jacques               59 Sullens                     2:02.47,4     50.14,8   (386)  

total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.