Maratona Uomini

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - Maratona Uomini

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto       Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦21,1 - 42,195 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen            69   TV Gallingen                     2:29.30,0       -----   (357)  1        1.     3.32 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:16.27    1.¦
    2. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 2:31.38,4      2.08,4     (1)  2        1.     3.35 ¦  1:13.02    2.¦ 1:18.36    3.¦
    3. Gebauer Stephan, D-Neubeuern             70   PTSV Rosenheim                   2:35.33,1      6.03,1    (79)  1        2.     3.41 ¦  1:17.26    7.¦ 1:18.06    2.¦
    4. Drilling Carsten, Bern                   72   TVL Bern                         2:38.23,1      8.53,1   (265)  1        3.     3.45 ¦  1:16.06    4.¦ 1:22.16    7.¦
    5. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate             63   Atletica Arcisate GS Miotti      2:39.25,2      9.55,2   (222)  2        2.     3.46 ¦  1:17.26    6.¦ 1:21.59    6.¦
    6. Kroehn Niklas, A-Villach                 71   LC Villach                       2:39.43,4     10.13,4   (298)  1        4.     3.47 ¦  1:13.02    2.¦ 1:26.41   23.¦
    7. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB)     67   Maratolandia                     2:40.52,2     11.22,2   (347)  1        5.     3.48 ¦  1:20.57   16.¦ 1:19.55    4.¦
    8. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach               67   TV Unterstrasse                  2:42.31,6     13.01,6   (350)  1        6.     3.51 ¦  1:18.26   11.¦ 1:24.05   11.¦
    9. Caverzasio Michele                       68   Lugano                           2:42.44,5     13.14,5    (36)  1        7.     3.51 ¦  1:17.39   10.¦ 1:25.05   13.¦
   10. Vogt Josef                               74   FL-Balzers                       2:43.02,3     13.32,3   (225)  1        8.     3.51 ¦  1:17.34    9.¦ 1:25.28   14.¦
   11. Turati Silvano, Stabio                   72   SFG Stabio                       2:43.29,9     13.59,9   (253)  1        9.     3.52 ¦  1:21.47   18.¦ 1:21.42    5.¦
   12. Drewes Michael, D-Gundelfingen           70   TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden          2:44.41,0     15.11,0    (55)  1        10.    3.54 ¦  1:18.39   12.¦ 1:26.01   17.¦
   13. Rohner Theophil, Gross                   62   ETV Küssnacht am Rigi            2:44.50,5     15.20,5   (274)  2        3.     3.54 ¦  1:19.07   14.¦ 1:25.42   15.¦
   14. Fluri Ferdi, Rothenburg                  59   LF Rothenburg                    2:45.35,9     16.05,9   (376)  2        4.     3.55 ¦  1:19.48   15.¦ 1:25.47   16.¦
   15. Wyss Patric, Olten                       82   TV Olten                         2:46.26,4     16.56,4   (239)  1        11.    3.56 ¦  1:17.27    8.¦ 1:28.59   29.¦
   16. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                      80   ASVZ Zürich                      2:46.50,6     17.20,6   (268)  1        12.    3.57 ¦  1:23.29   25.¦ 1:23.21    8.¦
   17. Tylli Niclas                             72   Basel                            2:47.12,1     17.42,1   (308)  1        13.    3.57 ¦  1:23.29   26.¦ 1:23.42   10.¦
   18. Hofmann Markus                           73   Obermumpf                        2:47.20,4     17.50,4   (344)  1        14.    3.57 ¦  1:23.54   32.¦ 1:23.25    9.¦
   19. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich               64   ASVZ Zürich                      2:48.32,7     19.02,7   (267)  2        5.     3.59 ¦  1:21.53   20.¦ 1:26.39   21.¦
   20. Misteli Michael, Muttenz                 64   LSV Basel                        2:48.38,5     19.08,5   (145)  2        6.     3.59 ¦  1:23.42   27.¦ 1:24.56   12.¦
   21. Hiltbrunner Beat                         60   Spiegel b. Bern                  2:49.03,0     19.33,0    (90)  2        7.     4.00 ¦  1:22.27   21.¦ 1:26.36   20.¦
   22. Körner Lutz, Zürich                      78   ASVZ Zürich                      2:49.07,9     19.37,9   (269)  1        15.    4.00 ¦  1:22.27   22.¦ 1:26.40   22.¦
   23. Burkart Stefan                           50   Emmenbrücke                      2:51.17,9     21.47,9   (379)  3        1.     4.03 ¦  1:21.36   17.¦ 1:29.41   33.¦
   24. Stadelmann Stefan                        68   Kriens                           2:51.32,0     22.02,0   (378)  1        16.    4.03 ¦  1:23.44   29.¦ 1:27.47   25.¦
   25. Jörg Martin, Ins                         64   ST Bern                          2:51.36,4     22.06,4   (135)  2        8.     4.04 ¦  1:21.51   19.¦ 1:29.45   34.¦
   26. Cattori Jean-Marc                        74   Ascona                           2:52.51,1     23.21,1     (2)  1        17.    4.05 ¦  1:16.31    5.¦ 1:36.20   72.¦
   27. Silvant Olivier, Macolin                 67   CC Nidau                         2:53.01,8     23.31,8   (337)  1        18.    4.06 ¦  1:24.02   33.¦ 1:28.59   30.¦
   28. Bosshammer Ralf, D-Vogt                  58   SC Vogt                          2:53.07,3     23.37,3    (23)  2        9.     4.06 ¦  1:26.49   39.¦ 1:26.18   18.¦
   29. Bassanini Fabio                          64   I-San Giuliano Milanese          2:53.37,9     24.07,9   (360)  2        10.    4.06 ¦  1:24.38   34.¦ 1:28.59   28.¦
   30. Borloz Patrick, Blonay                   71   Tri Club Vevey riviera           2:53.42,4     24.12,4   (281)  1        19.    4.07 ¦  1:22.34   24.¦ 1:31.07   43.¦
   31. Puricelli Christian, Porza               85   Teameidibic                      2:54.17,0     24.47,0   (362)  1        20.    4.07 ¦  1:18.40   13.¦ 1:35.36   65.¦
   32. Rottoli Daniele, I-Terno di Isola        67   Amatori Lazzaretto Bergamo       2:54.32,5     25.02,5   (178)  1        21.    4.08 ¦  1:27.58   53.¦ 1:26.34   19.¦
   33. Albers Vincent                           56   Zürich                           2:54.45,9     25.15,9     (6)  3        2.     4.08 ¦  1:26.59   42.¦ 1:27.46   24.¦
   34. Schnellmann Rolf, Speicher               75   TV Teufen                        2:55.13,8     25.43,8   (196)  1        22.    4.09 ¦  1:27.04   45.¦ 1:28.09   26.¦
   35. Hoeger Stefan, D-Konstanz                71   ASC Konstanz                     2:55.34,5     26.04,5    (91)  1        23.    4.09 ¦  1:25.54   36.¦ 1:29.39   32.¦
   36. Martin Olboeter                          61   D-Bonndorf                       2:55.54,7     26.24,7   (278)  2        11.    4.10 ¦  1:27.05   47.¦ 1:28.49   27.¦
   37. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Int 62   Athletic Team Lario              2:56.08,5     26.38,5    (75)  2        12.    4.10 ¦  1:23.43   28.¦ 1:32.25   54.¦
   38. Jäggi Christoph                          76   Bern                             2:56.17,4     26.47,4   (101)  1        24.    4.10 ¦  1:26.54   41.¦ 1:29.22   31.¦
   39. Marconi Andrea, I-Sondrio                63   Polisportiva Albosaggia          2:56.35,6     27.05,6   (133)  2        13.    4.11 ¦  1:25.04   35.¦ 1:31.31   46.¦
   40. Galassi Gianluca, I-Milano               63   US ACLI Giuriati P. Garimoldi    2:56.57,5     27.27,5    (77)  2        14.    4.11 ¦  1:27.02   43.¦ 1:29.54   35.¦
   41. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)           65   Triathlon Lecco                  2:57.07,2     27.37,2   (359)  2        15.    4.11 ¦  1:23.47   30.¦ 1:33.19   56.¦
   42. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen        72   LG Brenztal                      2:57.26,7     27.56,7   (288)  1        25.    4.12 ¦  1:26.43   38.¦ 1:30.43   40.¦
   43. Bozza Donato, I-Novedrate                65   Polisportiva S. Marco            2:57.40,8     28.10,8   (385)  2        16.    4.12 ¦  1:26.53   40.¦ 1:30.47   41.¦
   44. Della Marianna Cesare, I-Sondrio         76   2002 Marathon Club               2:57.43,3     28.13,3   (365)  1        26.    4.12 ¦  1:27.03   44.¦ 1:30.39   39.¦
   45. Dettwiler Andy                           62   Allschwil                        2:58.14,4     28.44,4    (49)  2        17.    4.13 ¦  1:27.23   50.¦ 1:30.51   42.¦
   46. Bengtson Lars, Speicher                  61   TV Teufen                        2:58.23,4     28.53,4    (12)  2        18.    4.13 ¦  1:27.05   46.¦ 1:31.18   44.¦
   47. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell           67   Lauftreff Appenzell              2:58.34,0     29.04,0    (31)  1        27.    4.13 ¦  1:28.14   54.¦ 1:30.19   37.¦
   48. Arpagaus Cordin                          76   Domat/Ems                        2:58.42,1     29.12,1     (7)  1        28.    4.14 ¦  1:23.49   31.¦ 1:34.53   62.¦
   49. Sironi Matteo, F-Thoiry                  72   CERN                             2:58.50,1     29.20,1   (206)  1        29.    4.14 ¦  1:22.31   23.¦ 1:36.18   71.¦
   50. Lewedei Micha, D-Karlsruhe               71   Mizuno Deutschland               2:59.11,0     29.41,0   (123)  1        30.    4.14 ¦  1:27.06   48.¦ 1:32.04   52.¦
   51. Thenen Raymund                           68   Glis                             2:59.20,2     29.50,2   (214)  1        31.    4.15 ¦  1:27.45   52.¦ 1:31.35   48.¦
   52. Signorelli Stefano, I-Bergamo            69   Runners Bergamo                  3:00.22,5     30.52,5   (205)  1        32.    4.16 ¦  1:30.23   68.¦ 1:29.59   36.¦
   53. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Ticino Running                   3:01.08,8     31.38,8   (139)  2        19.    4.17 ¦  1:29.29   60.¦ 1:31.39   49.¦
   54. Mancini Domenico, Essertes               66   Footing Club Lausanne            3:01.12,2     31.42,2   (131)  2        20.    4.17 ¦  1:27.06   49.¦ 1:34.05   59.¦
   55. Oswald Christoph                         58   Zürich                           3:01.18,7     31.48,7   (257)  2        21.    4.17 ¦  1:29.57   64.¦ 1:31.21   45.¦
   56. Klaucke Guenther, D-Landsberg            57   FT Jahn Landsberg                3:01.27,0     31.57,0   (111)  2        22.    4.18 ¦  1:29.33   61.¦ 1:31.53   50.¦
   57. Ehrig Dominic, D-Ravensburg              67   ZFP Weissenau                    3:01.38,8     32.08,8   (301)  1        33.    4.18 ¦  1:31.18   74.¦ 1:30.20   38.¦
   58. Cremosnik Martin                         62   Bachenbülach                     3:02.35,1     33.05,1   (258)  1        34.    4.19 ¦  1:31.01   73.¦ 1:31.33   47.¦
   59. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco                 64   RCB Bellinzona                   3:02.55,8     33.25,8   (149)  2        23.    4.20 ¦  1:30.03   65.¦ 1:32.52   55.¦
   60. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna         71   ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Venezia     3:03.52,9     34.22,9   (114)  1        35.    4.21 ¦  1:31.57   80.¦ 1:31.55   51.¦
   61. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                 54   Vis Nova                         3:04.02,6     34.32,6   (127)  3        3.     4.21 ¦  1:30.04   66.¦ 1:33.58   58.¦
   62. Scuri Marco, I-Ponteranica               58   AMATORI LAZZARETTO               3:04.06,7     34.36,7   (201)  2        24.    4.21 ¦  1:29.50   63.¦ 1:34.16   60.¦
   63. Hohmann Roland                           65   Zürich                           3:04.58,5     35.28,5    (95)  2        25.    4.23 ¦  1:29.11   58.¦ 1:35.47   67.¦
   64. Simon Eicher                             71   St. Moritz                       3:05.42,7     36.12,7   (356)  1        36.    4.24 ¦  1:32.03   82.¦ 1:33.39   57.¦
   65. Negri Luigi                              69   I-Como                           3:05.50,2     36.20,2   (250)  1        37.    4.24 ¦  1:29.10   57.¦ 1:36.39   74.¦
   66. De Luca Renato, I-Mornago                71   G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE     3:06.50,3     37.20,3    (45)  1        38.    4.25 ¦  1:32.03   81.¦ 1:34.46   61.¦
   67. Zucali Stefano, I-Milano                 69   La Michetta, Milano              3:07.00,2     37.30,2   (243)  1        39.    4.25 ¦  1:31.25   75.¦ 1:35.35   64.¦
   68. Costan Biedo Paolo, I-Marchirolo         68   Budokan Tre Valli                3:07.02,7     37.32,7    (42)  1        40.    4.25 ¦  1:31.01   72.¦ 1:36.01   69.¦
   69. Blotti Nicholas, Cheseaux-Lausanne       74   Running Cougars                  3:07.27,0     37.57,0   (282)  1        41.    4.26 ¦  1:35.20  116.¦ 1:32.06   53.¦
   70. Ryser Andy                               65   Lufingen                         3:07.47,8     38.17,8   (329)  2        26.    4.27 ¦  1:32.05   84.¦ 1:35.42   66.¦
   71. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO          71   Atletica Team Brianza            3:07.50,9     38.20,9   (384)  1        42.    4.27 ¦  1:27.43   51.¦ 1:40.07   93.¦
   72. Sala Paolo, I-Lecco                      70   2slow                            3:07.59,1     38.29,1   (182)  1        43.    4.27 ¦  1:29.22   59.¦ 1:38.36   85.¦
   73. Pierobon Giovanni                        68   Pregassona                       3:08.10,1     38.40,1   (164)  1        44.    4.27 ¦  1:30.23   69.¦ 1:37.46   81.¦
   74. Lüchinger Florian                        70   Widnau                           3:08.31,6     39.01,6   (126)  1        45.    4.28 ¦  1:31.26   76.¦ 1:37.04   78.¦
   75. Richina Daniel                           78   Ligornetto                       3:08.57,4     39.27,4   (273)  1        46.    4.28 ¦  1:28.14   55.¦ 1:40.42   97.¦
   76. Wyler-Süssli Philipp, Freidorf TG        66   LC Brühl St. Gallen              3:09.21,8     39.51,8   (237)  2        27.    4.29 ¦  1:34.05  105.¦ 1:35.16   63.¦
   77. Guggisberg Willi, Worblaufen             53   Jogging Club Bern                3:09.39,2     40.09,2    (85)  3        4.     4.29 ¦  1:32.35   87.¦ 1:37.03   76.¦
   78. Navarro Charles, F-Ornex                 63   Stade de Genève                  3:09.46,2     40.16,2   (154)  2        28.    4.29 ¦  1:33.45   97.¦ 1:36.00   68.¦
   79. Elsen Markus, D-Siersburg                67   GS Alptransit                    3:09.52,2     40.22,2    (60)  1        47.    4.29 ¦  1:33.03   93.¦ 1:36.49   75.¦
   80. Fischer Alfons                           54   Uetikon am See                   3:09.52,4     40.22,4    (73)  3        5.     4.29 ¦  1:32.48   90.¦ 1:37.04   77.¦
   81. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm                   56   SV Jungingen                     3:10.42,2     41.12,2   (146)  3        6.     4.31 ¦  1:32.35   88.¦ 1:38.06   83.¦
   82. Triaca Paolo, I-Viggiù                   80   A.S.D. Varese                    3:10.49,7     41.19,7   (216)  1        48.    4.31 ¦  1:34.19  108.¦ 1:36.30   73.¦
   83. Kurz Hans-Peter, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 63   FC Unterkirnach                  3:10.58,7     41.28,7   (306)  2        29.    4.31 ¦  1:31.37   77.¦ 1:39.20   87.¦
   84. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf            64   SGA Yetis                        3:11.24,9     41.54,9   (303)  2        30.    4.32 ¦  1:30.12   67.¦ 1:41.12   98.¦
   85. Bosio Giacomo, I-Bergamo                 62   Runners Bergamo                  3:11.55,0     42.25,0    (22)  2        31.    4.32 ¦  1:34.31  112.¦ 1:37.23   79.¦
   86. Bolt Thomas                              71   Uerikon                          3:12.09,7     42.39,7    (18)  1        49.    4.33 ¦  1:30.56   71.¦ 1:41.12   99.¦
   87. Perisset Laurent, Esmonts                82   Footing Club Lausanne            3:12.15,4     42.45,4   (161)  1        50.    4.33 ¦  1:32.47   89.¦ 1:39.28   88.¦
   88. Niederer Jürgen, D-Bad Schussenried      57   LT Otterswang                    3:12.24,4     42.54,4   (305)  2        32.    4.33 ¦  1:34.20  110.¦ 1:38.03   82.¦
   89. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   RC Bellinzona                    3:12.52,4     43.22,4   (299)  3        7.     4.34 ¦  1:36.49  126.¦ 1:36.03   70.¦
   90. Husistein Josef, Immensee                53   Männeriege Immensee              3:13.17,9     43.47,9    (96)  3        8.     4.34 ¦  1:33.36   96.¦ 1:39.41   91.¦
   91. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden                 57   Impuls Tri Club Bülach           3:13.22,0     43.52,0   (367)  2        33.    4.34 ¦  1:33.24   95.¦ 1:39.57   92.¦
   92. Zimmerli Kurt, Ostermundigen             57   STB                              3:13.23,6     43.53,6   (382)  2        34.    4.34 ¦  1:29.36   62.¦ 1:43.47  113.¦
   93. Barbey Vincent                           71   Carouge GE                       3:13.32,7     44.02,7   (295)  1        51.    4.35 ¦  1:28.58   56.¦ 1:44.33  118.¦
   94. Vittori Vincenzo, I-Premana              49   A.S. Premana                     3:13.35,3     44.05,3   (319)  3        9.     4.35 ¦  1:34.01  104.¦ 1:39.33   89.¦
   95. Carmine Valerio, I-Cannero Riviera       56   Maratolandia                     3:13.45,2     44.15,2   (293)  3        10.    4.35 ¦  1:30.28   70.¦ 1:43.17  108.¦
   96. Savoia Maurizio                          61   I-Muggiò                         3:14.13,4     44.43,4   (186)  2        35.    4.36 ¦  1:32.52   92.¦ 1:41.21  100.¦
   97. Pfersich Thierry, Puplinge               55   Generali                         3:14.18,1     44.48,1   (163)  3        11.    4.36 ¦  1:31.51   79.¦ 1:42.26  105.¦
   98. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                      50   Runner's Club Bellinzona         3:15.30,2     46.00,2   (339)  3        12.    4.37 ¦  1:37.49  144.¦ 1:37.40   80.¦
   99. Riederer Lukas                           69   Winterthur                       3:15.40,4     46.10,4   (370)  1        52.    4.38 ¦  1:26.42   37.¦ 1:48.57  138.¦
  100. Fancoli Massimiliano                     75   Agno                             3:16.02,3     46.32,3   (271)  1        53.    4.38 ¦  1:33.46   98.¦ 1:42.16  104.¦
  101. Bottani Jean-Louis, Bernex               48   Stade Genève                     3:16.18,8     46.48,8    (25)  3        13.    4.39 ¦  1:36.39  125.¦ 1:39.39   90.¦
  102. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)               61   A.S.D. Varese                    3:16.30,8     47.00,8   (125)  2        36.    4.39 ¦  1:34.19  109.¦ 1:42.11  103.¦
  103. Leutenegger Josef                        44   Basel                            3:16.32,3     47.02,3   (122)  4        1.     4.39 ¦  1:33.09   94.¦ 1:43.22  110.¦
  104. Baumberger Rolf                          64   Zürich                           3:17.18,2     47.48,2    (10)  2        37.    4.40 ¦  1:35.36  119.¦ 1:41.41  102.¦
  105. Meier Achim, D-Donaueschingen            59   LT FC Pfohren                    3:17.26,5     47.56,5   (320)  2        38.    4.40 ¦  1:35.56  120.¦ 1:41.30  101.¦
  106. Süsser Kurt, D-Ulm                       64   SG99 Ulm-Donaustetten            3:17.55,4     48.25,4   (211)  2        39.    4.41 ¦  1:37.26  137.¦ 1:40.29   94.¦
  107. Pagnoncelli Gianluca, I-Bottanuco        64   Runners Bergamo                  3:18.18,9     48.48,9   (157)  2        40.    4.41 ¦  1:37.44  143.¦ 1:40.34   95.¦
  108. Kahoun Thomas                            61   Visp                             3:18.19,2     48.49,2   (341)  2        41.    4.42 ¦  1:37.40  141.¦ 1:40.38   96.¦
  109. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal        59   Lauftreff Spiez                  3:19.13,5     49.43,5   (227)  2        42.    4.43 ¦  1:33.59  103.¦ 1:45.14  120.¦
  110. Truniger Peter, Neuenhof                 50   FCW93                            3:19.16,9     49.46,9   (219)  3        14.    4.43 ¦  1:41.00  160.¦ 1:38.16   84.¦
  111. Travella Rico                            66   Binningen                        3:19.42,5     50.12,5   (262)  2        43.    4.43 ¦  1:36.09  122.¦ 1:43.32  112.¦
  112. Hoffmann Philip, D-Konstanz              73   Lokomotive Petershausen 92       3:19.43,4     50.13,4    (92)  1        54.    4.44 ¦  1:37.06  130.¦ 1:42.37  106.¦
  113. Müller Daniel, D-Bonn                    75   LT Käseknaller                   3:19.51,0     50.21,0   (152)  1        55.    4.44 ¦  1:36.03  121.¦ 1:43.48  114.¦
  114. Roffler Markus                           62   Churwalden                       3:20.02,9     50.32,9   (175)  2        44.    4.44 ¦  1:34.41  114.¦ 1:45.21  123.¦
  115. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione             47   Runners Club Bellinzona          3:20.03,0     50.33,0   (221)  3        15.    4.44 ¦  1:33.58   99.¦ 1:46.04  124.¦
  116. Weber Edy, Rothrist                      62   SATUS Rothrist                   3:20.06,2     50.36,2   (368)  2        45.    4.44 ¦  1:31.43   78.¦ 1:48.22  133.¦
  117. Katzke Gehrard, D-Tuttlingen             54   AUTO Hensle                      3:20.39,0     51.09,0   (286)  3        16.    4.45 ¦  1:33.58   99.¦ 1:46.40  129.¦
  118. Linsenmaier Werner, D-Uhingen            43   AST Süsgen                       3:21.31,2     52.01,2   (284)  4        2.     4.46 ¦  1:37.09  132.¦ 1:44.22  116.¦
  119. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen          60   LT Herbrechtingen                3:21.31,3     52.01,3   (136)  2        46.    4.46 ¦  1:37.03  128.¦ 1:44.27  117.¦
  120. Wespi Bernhard, Ebikon                   63   ETW Ebikon                       3:21.40,5     52.10,5   (335)  2        47.    4.46 ¦  1:35.22  118.¦ 1:46.17  126.¦
  121. Hofmann Jürg                             68   Diepoldsau                       3:22.31,0     53.01,0    (93)  1        56.    4.47 ¦  1:38.19  148.¦ 1:44.11  115.¦
  122. Schäppi Stefan                           58   Horgen                           3:22.36,4     53.06,4   (317)  2        48.    4.48 ¦  1:37.18  135.¦ 1:45.18  122.¦
  123. Fumagalli Sergio, I-Ponte Zambro COMO    54   Atletica Segrino                 3:22.42,8     53.12,8   (354)  3        17.    4.48 ¦  1:35.05  115.¦ 1:47.37  131.¦
  124. Locatelli Edgardo, I-Asso                45   Atletica Lago                    3:22.51,6     53.21,6   (355)  4        3.     4.48 ¦  1:37.41  142.¦ 1:45.10  119.¦
  125. Margiotta Filippo, I                     64   Società Canottieri Milano        3:22.54,7     53.24,7   (134)  2        49.    4.48 ¦  1:39.35  155.¦ 1:43.19  109.¦
  126. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz               50   Track Club Davos                 3:23.12,9     53.42,9   (371)  3        18.    4.48 ¦  1:36.39  124.¦ 1:46.33  128.¦
  127. Hartmann Roland                          63   Spiringen                        3:23.22,8     53.52,8   (247)  2        50.    4.49 ¦  1:34.09  107.¦ 1:49.13  139.¦
  128. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                     65   LT Rappi-Jona                    3:23.51,9     54.21,9   (322)  2        51.    4.49 ¦  1:32.23   85.¦ 1:51.28  153.¦
  129. Nembrini Marco                           78   Bellinzona                       3:24.10,2     54.40,2   (334)  1        57.    4.50 ¦  1:32.04   83.¦ 1:52.05  155.¦
  130. Skowronek Winfried, D-Singen             67   Singen                           3:24.12,7     54.42,7   (324)  1        58.    4.50 ¦  1:33.59  102.¦ 1:50.13  146.¦
  131. Lau Niko, A-Egg, Vorarlberg              63   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:24.36,1     55.06,1   (116)  2        52.    4.50 ¦  1:37.52  145.¦ 1:46.43  130.¦
  132. Sauter Mario                             78   Holderbank AG                    3:24.54,0     55.24,0   (184)  1        59.    4.51 ¦  1:45.48  201.¦ 1:39.05   86.¦
  133. Küng Urs                                 52   Arth                             3:25.28,6     55.58,6   (374)  3        19.    4.52 ¦  1:34.36  113.¦ 1:50.51  149.¦
  134. Gressin Dominique                        56   F-Paris 17                       3:25.38,2     56.08,2   (300)  3        20.    4.52 ¦  1:42.07  173.¦ 1:43.30  111.¦
  135. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio            56   Soc. Atl. Canobbio               3:26.28,5     56.58,5   (276)  3        21.    4.53 ¦  1:34.08  106.¦ 1:52.20  157.¦
  136. Pizza Gianmarco                          78   Mettmenstetten                   3:26.50,0     57.20,0   (165)  1        60.    4.54 ¦  1:37.21  136.¦ 1:49.28  142.¦
  137. Doerr Marco                              68   Alpnach Dorf                     3:27.10,5     57.40,5    (52)  1        61.    4.54 ¦  1:43.55  180.¦ 1:43.14  107.¦
  138. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri                  50   TRI Zug                          3:27.10,6     57.40,6   (270)  3        22.    4.54 ¦  1:34.21  111.¦ 1:52.49  162.¦
  139. Viscardi Marco, I-Bergamo                61   Running Torre de Roveri          3:27.12,4     57.42,4   (223)  2        53.    4.54 ¦  1:38.29  150.¦ 1:48.43  137.¦
  140. Corti Mauro                              58   I-Ello (LC)                      3:27.27,4     57.57,4   (358)  2        54.    4.54 ¦  1:33.58   99.¦ 1:53.29  170.¦
  141. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel        66   Luetzelrunners                   3:27.49,7     58.19,7   (338)  2        55.    4.55 ¦  1:37.04  129.¦ 1:50.45  148.¦
  142. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate                 56   Cai Malnate                      3:28.11,5     58.41,5   (381)  3        23.    4.56 ¦  1:35.20  117.¦ 1:52.50  163.¦
  143. Morel Cédric, Collonge-Bellerive         60   Stade Genève                     3:28.42,4     59.12,4   (147)  2        56.    4.56 ¦  1:38.05  147.¦ 1:50.37  147.¦
  144. Donini Paolo, I-Cannero                  64   Maratolandia                     3:28.43,7     59.13,7    (53)  2        57.    4.56 ¦  1:37.39  140.¦ 1:51.04  150.¦
  145. Würsch Peter                             51   Emmetten                         3:29.29,0     59.59,0   (236)  3        24.    4.57 ¦  1:40.15  158.¦ 1:49.13  140.¦
  146. Lotz Ralf, D-Schemmerhofen               67   Schemmerhofen                    3:29.32,5   1:00.02,5   (352)  1        62.    4.57 ¦  1:39.36  156.¦ 1:49.56  143.¦
  147. Wehrle Marco, Heerbrugg                  67   Tri Club SG/AR                   3:29.50,0   1:00.20,0   (230)  1        63.    4.58 ¦  1:37.07  131.¦ 1:52.42  160.¦
  148. Fedel Mohamed, Grand-Lancy               46   Stade Genève                     3:29.52,3   1:00.22,3    (66)  4        4.     4.58 ¦  1:41.09  162.¦ 1:48.42  136.¦
  149. Fanaro Emanuele                          72   Cadenazzo                        3:29.55,4   1:00.25,4    (65)  1        64.    4.58 ¦  1:32.24   86.¦ 1:57.30  193.¦
  150. Chatila Rico                             62   Döttingen                        3:30.19,2   1:00.49,2   (287)  2        58.    4.59 ¦  1:42.11  174.¦ 1:48.08  132.¦
  151. Schaffrik Hannes, D-Waldkirch            84   S.V. Waldkirch                   3:30.29,8   1:00.59,8   (188)  1        65.    4.59 ¦  1:41.02  161.¦ 1:49.27  141.¦
  152. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf                   61   SGA Yetis                        3:30.30,9   1:01.00,9   (302)  2        59.    4.59 ¦  1:41.59  172.¦ 1:48.31  135.¦
  153. Ferranti Alberto                         66   I-Lurate Caccivio                3:30.36,8   1:01.06,8    (70)  2        60.    4.59 ¦  1:44.26  188.¦ 1:46.10  125.¦
  154. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen       50   LT Herbrechtingen                3:30.51,8   1:01.21,8     (5)  3        25.    4.59 ¦  1:39.16  153.¦ 1:51.35  154.¦
  155. Rauch Norbert, A-Andelsbuch              79   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:30.59,6   1:01.29,6   (172)  1        66.    5.00 ¦  1:32.50   91.¦ 1:58.09  196.¦
  156. Manetti Aurelio                          58   Vessy                            3:31.17,6   1:01.47,6   (132)  2        61.    5.00 ¦  1:39.10  152.¦ 1:52.07  156.¦
  157. Studer Kilian, Visp                      56   Ski-U. Sportklub V'terminen      3:31.24,1   1:01.54,1   (342)  3        26.    5.00 ¦  1:38.28  149.¦ 1:52.55  165.¦
  158. Castelli Vittorio, I-Novara              43   gs Castellania                   3:31.31,1   1:02.01,1   (383)  4        5.     5.00 ¦  1:37.36  139.¦ 1:53.54  171.¦
  159. Kaufmann Konrad                          63   Urtenen-Schönbühl                3:31.33,1   1:02.03,1   (315)  2        62.    5.00 ¦  1:46.17  206.¦ 1:45.15  121.¦
  160. Rau Steffen                              74   D-Konstanz                       3:31.59,6   1:02.29,6   (171)  1        67.    5.01 ¦  1:45.35  200.¦ 1:46.23  127.¦
  161. Glönker Peter, D-Reichenau               63   SV reichenau                     3:32.20,8   1:02.50,8   (321)  2        63.    5.01 ¦  1:37.09  134.¦ 1:55.10  176.¦
  162. Sciboz David                             73   Misery                           3:32.43,4   1:03.13,4   (199)  1        68.    5.02 ¦  1:44.14  182.¦ 1:48.28  134.¦
  163. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia               52   Runners Bergamo                  3:33.47,8   1:04.17,8    (51)  3        27.    5.04 ¦  1:39.28  154.¦ 1:54.19  175.¦
  164. Dumas Eric, Genève                       60   Run Today                        3:34.21,2   1:04.51,2    (57)  2        64.    5.04 ¦  1:44.24  185.¦ 1:49.56  144.¦
  165. Probst Hermann, D-Gröbenzell             60   Stammtisch Menzing               3:34.32,8   1:05.02,8   (169)  2        65.    5.05 ¦  1:44.24  186.¦ 1:50.08  145.¦
  166. Bernasconi Vittorio                      53   Bellinzona                       3:35.17,7   1:05.47,7    (16)  3        28.    5.06 ¦  1:41.22  167.¦ 1:53.55  172.¦
  167. Menzel Max-Peter                         74   Bern                             3:35.33,4   1:06.03,4   (141)  1        69.    5.06 ¦  1:36.58  127.¦ 1:58.35  198.¦
  168. Petrillo Sandro                          72   Immensee                         3:36.21,2   1:06.51,2   (162)  1        70.    5.07 ¦  1:45.01  196.¦ 1:51.19  152.¦
  169. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                59   SPL  Locarnese                   3:36.29,8   1:06.59,8    (69)  2        66.    5.07 ¦  1:42.25  175.¦ 1:54.04  173.¦
  170. Scalena Franco, Puplinge                 46   Stade Genève                     3:36.50,5   1:07.20,5   (187)  4        6.     5.08 ¦  1:41.21  166.¦ 1:55.29  178.¦
  171. Iten Urs, Bad Ragaz                      63   freizeitclub bad ragaz           3:37.11,1   1:07.41,1   (260)  2        67.    5.08 ¦  1:38.51  151.¦ 1:58.19  197.¦
  171. Schudel Roland                           65   Vordemwald                       3:37.11,1   1:07.41,1   (198)  2        67.    5.08 ¦  1:37.28  138.¦ 1:59.42  203.¦
  173. Battaglia Alberto, I-Sondrio             61   2002 Marathon Club               3:37.18,9   1:07.48,9   (254)  2        69.    5.09 ¦  1:44.38  191.¦ 1:52.40  159.¦
  174. Curti Athos                              57   I-San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna    3:37.21,7   1:07.51,7    (43)  2        70.    5.09 ¦  1:41.12  163.¦ 1:56.09  183.¦
  175. Sciboz Patrick                           76   Rechthalten                      3:37.23,0   1:07.53,0   (200)  1        71.    5.09 ¦  1:44.15  183.¦ 1:53.07  168.¦
  176. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio               47   2002 Marathon Club               3:37.30,4   1:08.00,4   (255)  3        29.    5.09 ¦  1:44.36  190.¦ 1:52.54  164.¦
  177. Bourquenoud Jacques                      58   Ursy                             3:37.36,6   1:08.06,6    (26)  2        71.    5.09 ¦  1:37.09  132.¦ 2:00.27  209.¦
  178. Bernaschina Emilio                       49   Riva S. Vitale                   3:37.41,9   1:08.11,9    (15)  3        30.    5.09 ¦  1:44.35  189.¦ 1:53.06  167.¦
  179. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                 63   rcb                              3:37.43,9   1:08.13,9   (102)  2        72.    5.09 ¦  1:44.38  193.¦ 1:53.05  166.¦
  180. Eichenberger Max, Arbon                  54   Laufgruppe Arbon                 3:37.45,0   1:08.15,0    (59)  3        31.    5.09 ¦  1:41.48  171.¦ 1:55.57  182.¦
  181. Stauf Markus                             69   D-Tübingen                       3:37.47,7   1:08.17,7   (297)  1        72.    5.09 ¦  1:46.38  209.¦ 1:51.09  151.¦
  182. Pennacchio Francesco                     63   I-Novate Milanese                3:38.39,2   1:09.09,2   (160)  2        73.    5.10 ¦  1:45.52  202.¦ 1:52.46  161.¦
  183. Fössler Xaver                            54   Malters                          3:38.45,1   1:09.15,1   (349)  3        32.    5.11 ¦  1:46.16  204.¦ 1:52.28  158.¦
  184. Ceruti Cesare, Morcote                   71   Polisportiva Campionese          3:39.13,5   1:09.43,5    (38)  1        73.    5.11 ¦  1:36.14  123.¦ 2:02.59  221.¦
  185. Melloh Joachim, Luzern                   71   LC Blaumaus                      3:39.26,9   1:09.56,9   (140)  1        74.    5.12 ¦  1:40.10  157.¦ 1:59.16  202.¦
  186. Fierz Peter                              56   Au ZH                            3:39.49,3   1:10.19,3   (312)  3        33.    5.12 ¦  1:44.04  181.¦ 1:55.44  180.¦
  187. De Alessandri Andrea, I-Vicoforte        66   Podistica Amatori Mondovi'       3:40.04,2   1:10.34,2    (44)  2        74.    5.12 ¦  1:43.19  177.¦ 1:56.44  187.¦
  188. Planzer Thomas                           67   Zug                              3:40.14,8   1:10.44,8   (167)  1        75.    5.13 ¦  1:43.26  178.¦ 1:56.48  188.¦
  189. Theiler Alois                            58   Oensingen                        3:40.25,1   1:10.55,1   (213)  2        75.    5.13 ¦  1:41.23  168.¦ 1:59.01  200.¦
  190. Pozzi Fausto                             52   Rovio                            3:40.42,2   1:11.12,2   (168)  3        34.    5.13 ¦  1:44.17  184.¦ 1:56.25  185.¦
  191. Grzesch Hans-Jürgen, D-Meßstetten        53   TSV Meßstetten                   3:41.07,2   1:11.37,2    (84)  3        35.    5.14 ¦  1:47.42  213.¦ 1:53.25  169.¦
  192. Dubacher Martin                          45   Oberwil b. Zug                   3:41.49,8   1:12.19,8    (56)  4        7.     5.15 ¦  1:44.38  192.¦ 1:57.11  190.¦
  193. Weibel Sascha                            63   Fribourg                         3:42.24,4   1:12.54,4   (340)  2        76.    5.16 ¦  1:42.27  176.¦ 1:59.56  205.¦
  194. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich                  57   ASVZ                             3:42.48,2   1:13.18,2   (345)  2        77.    5.16 ¦  1:41.20  165.¦ 2:01.27  211.¦
  195. Zuber Andreas                            61   Obersaxen Meierhof               3:42.58,7   1:13.28,7   (263)  2        78.    5.17 ¦  1:45.20  199.¦ 1:57.38  195.¦
  196. Lehmann Thomas, Orselina                 45   YC Ascona                        3:43.21,7   1:13.51,7   (119)  4        8.     5.17 ¦  1:46.17  205.¦ 1:57.04  189.¦
  197. Karrer Roger                             72   Pfäffikon ZH                     3:43.34,0   1:14.04,0   (108)  1        76.    5.17 ¦  1:46.19  207.¦ 1:57.14  191.¦
  198. Brambilla Sergio                         70   I-Garlate                        3:43.52,8   1:14.22,8    (28)  1        77.    5.18 ¦  1:40.37  159.¦ 2:03.15  224.¦
  199. Fantoni Luigi, I-Lecco                   64   2 Slow                           3:43.53,4   1:14.23,4   (256)  2        79.    5.18 ¦  1:46.16  203.¦ 1:57.37  194.¦
  200. Goop Adolf                               54   FL-Schellenberg                  3:44.48,3   1:15.18,3    (82)  3        36.    5.19 ¦  1:45.01  194.¦ 1:59.47  204.¦
  201. Parrat Jean                              58   Delémont                         3:45.47,9   1:16.17,9   (158)  2        80.    5.21 ¦  1:47.08  211.¦ 1:58.39  199.¦
  202. Zanelli Riccardo, I-Varzo                57   Caddese                          3:46.03,6   1:16.33,6   (361)  2        81.    5.21 ¦  1:44.25  187.¦ 2:01.37  213.¦
  203. Mühlemann Tommy                          62   Buochs                           3:47.15,0   1:17.45,0   (150)  2        82.    5.23 ¦  1:52.59  230.¦ 1:54.15  174.¦
  204. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano                62   Società Canottieri Milano        3:47.15,2   1:17.45,2    (20)  2        83.    5.23 ¦  1:45.19  198.¦ 2:01.55  215.¦
  205. Deinert Manuel                           64   D-Filderstadt                    3:47.37,0   1:18.07,0   (277)  2        84.    5.23 ¦  1:51.40  227.¦ 1:55.56  181.¦
  206. Merz Marcus, D-Meßstetten                65   TSV Meßstetten                   3:47.56,2   1:18.26,2   (142)  2        85.    5.24 ¦  1:47.34  212.¦ 2:00.21  208.¦
  207. Knapp Christian                          67   Zürich                           3:48.49,6   1:19.19,6   (336)  1        78.    5.25 ¦  1:41.41  169.¦ 2:07.08  233.¦
  208. Meshesha Elias                           62   Rheinfelden                      3:48.55,1   1:19.25,1   (143)  2        86.    5.25 ¦  1:46.43  210.¦ 2:02.11  218.¦
  209. Meier Harald                             57   Bösingen                         3:48.58,7   1:19.28,7   (138)  2        87.    5.25 ¦  1:53.27  233.¦ 1:55.31  179.¦
  210. Bonassa Angelo, I                        65   Società Canottieri Milano        3:49.01,6   1:19.31,6    (19)  2        88.    5.25 ¦  1:49.00  216.¦ 2:00.00  206.¦
  211. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon                   68   FC Ebikon                        3:49.21,6   1:19.51,6   (366)  1        79.    5.26 ¦  1:38.04  146.¦ 2:11.16  250.¦
  212. Kugler Jürgen                            68   Hausen am Albis                  3:49.24,3   1:19.54,3   (249)  1        80.    5.26 ¦  1:53.13  232.¦ 1:56.11  184.¦
  213. Parrino Riccardo, Bern                   65   SLVS                             3:49.40,8   1:20.10,8   (159)  2        89.    5.26 ¦  1:50.32  223.¦ 1:59.08  201.¦
  214. Karlen Michael S., Genève                60   SCMT                             3:50.17,5   1:20.47,5   (107)  2        90.    5.27 ¦  1:48.47  215.¦ 2:01.30  212.¦
  215. Benda Bernd, D-Leutkirch                 39   TSG Leutkirch                    3:50.19,5   1:20.49,5   (100)  4        9.     5.27 ¦  1:55.00  238.¦ 1:55.19  177.¦
  216. Roth Markus                              65   Sargans                          3:51.10,1   1:21.40,1   (177)  2        91.    5.28 ¦  1:49.16  218.¦ 2:01.53  214.¦
  217. Schindler Martin                         72   Zürich                           3:52.05,6   1:22.35,6   (193)  1        81.    5.30 ¦  1:49.51  221.¦ 2:02.13  219.¦
  218. Ettlinger Marius                         67   Romanshorn                       3:52.49,2   1:23.19,2    (62)  1        82.    5.31 ¦  1:55.26  239.¦ 1:57.22  192.¦
  219. Bonsignore Ettore                        62   Breganzona                       3:52.55,9   1:23.25,9    (21)  2        92.    5.31 ¦  1:50.51  225.¦ 2:02.04  217.¦
  220. Mercati Guido, I-Milano                  49   road runners club milano         3:52.57,1   1:23.27,1   (272)  3        37.    5.31 ¦  1:48.32  214.¦ 2:04.24  226.¦
  221. Steyer Axel                              73   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,6   1:23.40,6   (210)  1        83.    5.31 ¦  1:50.29  222.¦ 2:02.41  220.¦
  222. Dössegger Bruno                          58   Bellikon                         3:53.14,6   1:23.44,6    (54)  2        93.    5.31 ¦  1:49.01  217.¦ 2:04.13  225.¦
  223. Schneider Gearg                          50   BRD-Weggis                       3:53.17,3   1:23.47,3   (375)  3        38.    5.31 ¦  1:43.50  179.¦ 2:09.27  238.¦
  224. Riedo Robert                             53   Arzo                             3:53.59,5   1:24.29,5   (283)  3        39.    5.32 ¦  1:57.22  241.¦ 1:56.37  186.¦
  225. Tessari Claudio                          64   I-Castiglione Olona              3:55.09,8   1:25.39,8   (212)  2        94.    5.34 ¦  1:41.16  164.¦ 2:13.53  254.¦
  226. Soldini Stefano                          63   Novazzano                        3:55.27,9   1:25.57,9   (377)  2        95.    5.34 ¦  1:45.12  197.¦ 2:10.15  243.¦
  227. Beintner Michael, D-Augsburg             59   Spirit of Augsburg               3:56.12,3   1:26.42,3    (11)  2        96.    5.35 ¦  1:54.10  235.¦ 2:02.01  216.¦
  228. Ruch Andreas                             60   Luzern                           3:58.04,0   1:28.34,0   (180)  2        97.    5.38 ¦  1:57.52  245.¦ 2:00.11  207.¦
  229. Eisenmann Axel, D-Schopfheim             53   TV Hausen i.W.                   3:58.19,4   1:28.49,4   (346)  3        40.    5.38 ¦  1:53.11  231.¦ 2:05.07  227.¦
  230. Schuler Margit, D-Sontheim               62   LT Herbrechtigegn                3:58.29,4   1:28.59,4   (290)  2        98.    5.39 ¦  1:52.22  228.¦ 2:06.07  231.¦
  231. Steiner Daniel                           65   Buochs                           3:58.46,0   1:29.16,0   (292)  2        99.    5.39 ¦  1:52.59  229.¦ 2:05.46  228.¦
  232. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Como                47   CDF                              3:59.24,7   1:29.54,7   (380)  3        41.    5.40 ¦  1:53.29  234.¦ 2:05.55  229.¦
  233. Lavezzo Andrea                           73   Monte                            3:59.33,8   1:30.03,8   (118)  1        84.    5.40 ¦  1:56.34  240.¦ 2:02.59  222.¦
  234. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo            51   Runners Bergamo                  3:59.57,7   1:30.27,7    (47)  3        42.    5.41 ¦  1:58.54  246.¦ 2:01.03  210.¦
  235. Kamin Andreas, D-Bonn                    69   LT Käseknaller                   4:00.01,5   1:30.31,5   (106)  1        85.    5.41 ¦  1:49.49  220.¦ 2:10.11  242.¦
  236. Arnoldi Claudio, I-Monza                 57   libero                           4:00.05,0   1:30.35,0    (39)  2        100.   5.41 ¦  1:49.29  219.¦ 2:10.35  245.¦
  237. Cendales Jorge                           59   Schafisheim                      4:01.00,2   1:31.30,2   (244)  2        101.   5.42 ¦  1:50.33  224.¦ 2:10.27  244.¦
  238. Borutta Olat                             58   Rüti ZH                          4:01.26,1   1:31.56,1   (309)  2        102.   5.43 ¦  1:54.40  236.¦ 2:06.45  232.¦
  239. Rymann Christian                         76   Meggen                           4:04.08,1   1:34.38,1   (181)  1        86.    5.47 ¦  1:51.05  226.¦ 2:13.02  252.¦
  240. Grisoni Gerald                           58   Corseaux                         4:04.56,9   1:35.26,9   (311)  2        103.   5.48 ¦  2:01.49  255.¦ 2:03.07  223.¦
  241. Roy Markus                               75   A-Dornbirn                       4:05.12,3   1:35.42,3   (179)  1        87.    5.48 ¦  1:41.41  170.¦ 2:23.30  265.¦
  242. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach                 56   Kirchenchor Büsserach            4:06.00,0   1:36.30,0   (176)  3        43.    5.49 ¦  1:57.47  244.¦ 2:08.12  234.¦
  243. Haas Röbi                                60   Wil ZH                           4:06.13,3   1:36.43,3   (307)  2        104.   5.50 ¦  1:57.39  242.¦ 2:08.33  235.¦
  244. Scholl Heinz, D-Stolberg                 44   LT Mythos Stolberg               4:08.31,0   1:39.01,0   (330)  4        10.    5.53 ¦  1:57.46  243.¦ 2:10.44  248.¦
  245. Schai Clemens                            67   Pfäffikon ZH                     4:08.40,4   1:39.10,4   (189)  1        88.    5.53 ¦  1:46.22  208.¦ 2:22.18  263.¦
  246. Seger Ulrich                             50   Speicher                         4:09.05,3   1:39.35,3   (325)  3        44.    5.54 ¦  1:59.50  247.¦ 2:09.14  237.¦
  247. Bachmann Christoph                       66   Zofingen                         4:09.46,3   1:40.16,3     (8)  2        105.   5.55 ¦  1:54.47  237.¦ 2:14.59  255.¦
  248. Riedi Moritz                             50   Winterthur                       4:11.19,5   1:41.49,5   (173)  3        45.    5.57 ¦  2:00.34  252.¦ 2:10.44  247.¦
  249. Frei Stefan                              60   Thalwil                          4:11.29,7   1:41.59,7    (76)  2        106.   5.57 ¦  2:00.42  253.¦ 2:10.47  249.¦
  250. Hog Hansjörg, D-Spangenberg              56   TUSPO Elbersdorf                 4:12.18,9   1:42.48,9    (94)  3        46.    5.58 ¦  2:02.21  256.¦ 2:09.57  240.¦
  251. Kurz Roland Peter                        66   Basel                            4:12.27,0   1:42.57,0   (261)  2        107.   5.58 ¦  2:06.19  264.¦ 2:06.07  230.¦
  252. Stenz Walter, Lostallo                   45   Quadrifoglio                     4:12.50,0   1:43.20,0   (209)  4        11.    5.59 ¦  2:03.16  259.¦ 2:09.33  239.¦
  253. Fenzl Gerhard, D-München                 58   Stammtisch Menzing               4:13.40,0   1:44.10,0    (68)  2        108.   6.00 ¦  2:00.03  249.¦ 2:13.36  253.¦
  254. Rinner Alexander                         81   Zürich                           4:14.30,7   1:45.00,7   (174)  1        89.    6.01 ¦  1:45.01  195.¦ 2:29.29  266.¦
  255. Valli Pierre                             70   Agarone                          4:15.16,8   1:45.46,8   (220)  1        90.    6.03 ¦  2:00.00  248.¦ 2:15.16  256.¦
  256. Adis Peter, D-VS-Mühlhausen              64   SV Mühlhausen                    4:15.33,8   1:46.03,8     (3)  2        109.   6.03 ¦  2:04.51  261.¦ 2:10.42  246.¦
  257. Bosma Adrian, Eggersriet                 41   LS Bruehl                        4:16.09,2   1:46.39,2   (326)  4        12.    6.04 ¦  2:06.59  265.¦ 2:09.09  236.¦
  258. Harder August                            57   Wil ZH                           4:16.50,5   1:47.20,5    (87)  2        110.   6.05 ¦  2:00.45  254.¦ 2:16.05  257.¦
  259. Duwe Klaus, D-Baden-Baden                49   Maratthon4you.de                 4:19.06,6   1:49.36,6    (58)  3        47.    6.08 ¦  2:09.01  267.¦ 2:10.04  241.¦
  260. Tomic Slobodan Bob, Unterengstringen     43   TYCONIC INC USA                  4:20.32,4   1:51.02,4   (215)  4        13.    6.10 ¦  2:08.08  266.¦ 2:12.24  251.¦
  261. Goldschmidt Walter, D-Kirchzarten        50   SV Kirchzarten                   4:21.21,1   1:51.51,1    (81)  3        48.    6.11 ¦  2:02.29  257.¦ 2:18.51  259.¦
  262. Kahrs Günter, D-VS-Mühlhausen            54   SV Mühlhausen                    4:21.34,5   1:52.04,5   (104)  3        49.    6.11 ¦  2:04.51  262.¦ 2:16.43  258.¦
  263. Wittausch Andy                           66   Pfäffikon ZH                     4:22.05,0   1:52.35,0   (234)  2        111.   6.12 ¦  2:00.30  250.¦ 2:21.34  261.¦
  264. Leupolz Hans, D-Aulendorf                35   LT Otterswang                    4:24.17,3   1:54.47,3   (121)  4        14.    6.15 ¦  2:02.40  258.¦ 2:21.37  262.¦
  265. Campana Maurizio                         74   Savosa                           4:26.23,4   1:56.53,4    (35)  1        91.    6.18 ¦  2:05.15  263.¦ 2:21.07  260.¦
  266. Opatz Hans-Joachim                       55   Lohn-Ammannsegg                  4:28.14,8   1:58.44,8   (156)  3        50.    6.21 ¦  2:04.48  260.¦ 2:23.26  264.¦
  267. Marxer Gebhard                           59   FL-Mauren FL                     4:37.31,5   2:08.01,5   (331)  2        112.   6.34 ¦  2:00.30  251.¦ 2:37.01  268.¦
  268. Zala Giancarlo, Ascona                   41   SPL Locarno                      4:40.52,9   2:11.22,9   (266)  4        15.    6.39 ¦  2:10.26  268.¦ 2:30.26  267.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.