(13) Mezza-Maratona Donne Seniori

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (13) Mezza-Maratona Donne Seniori

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Clerici Alessandra, I                    67   Coas Como                        1:19.00,7       -----  (3070)  MezzaD   2.     3.44 ¦ 
    2. Schuler Irene, Attinghausen              70   Skiclub Urnerboden               1:27.51,9      8.51,2  (3625)  MezzaD   9.     4.09 ¦ 
    3. Bigolin Mros Leila, Losone               71   SPL Locarnese                    1:29.09,4     10.08,7  (2041)  MezzaD   12.    4.13 ¦ 
    4. Rosaschino Caterina, I-Milano            66   GP Montestella                   1:30.12,4     11.11,7  (2699)  MezzaD   13.    4.16 ¦ 
    5. Giulieri Fiorella, Agarone               65   Vis Nova                         1:30.17,5     11.16,8  (2157)  MezzaD   15.    4.16 ¦ 
    6. Salvadori Bea                            60   Glarus                           1:30.32,6     11.31,9  (2347)  MezzaD   16.    4.17 ¦ 
    7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden                   67   LVF Muri                         1:30.40,3     11.39,6  (2636)  MezzaD   17.    4.17 ¦ 
    8. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut               58   LG Welfen                        1:30.41,7     11.41,0  (2432)  MezzaD   18.    4.17 ¦ 
    9. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg            64   LG Welfen                        1:30.42,5     11.41,8  (2307)  MezzaD   19.    4.17 ¦ 
   10. Möller Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen        67   LT Herbrechtingen                1:31.20,7     12.20,0  (2268)  MezzaD   21.    4.19 ¦ 
   11. Arnuoux Katrin, Thun                     62   ALL Blacks Thun                  1:31.56,2     12.55,5  (2535)  MezzaD   22.    4.21 ¦ 
   12. Manenti Sabrina, I-Bergamo               67   Amatori Lazzaretto Bergamo       1:32.15,1     13.14,4  (2239)  MezzaD   23.    4.22 ¦ 
   13. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno                64   SPL Locarnese                    1:32.18,7     13.18,0  (2118)  MezzaD   24.    4.22 ¦ 
   14. Breitenmoser Antonia, Appenzell          60   Lauftreff Appenzell              1:32.41,7     13.41,0  (2058)  MezzaD   25.    4.23 ¦ 
   15. Rütschi Mariane                          70   Küssnacht                        1:33.09,8     14.09,1  (2700)  MezzaD   26.    4.24 ¦ 
   16. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola            62   O-92 Piano di Magadino           1:33.19,8     14.19,1  (2490)  MezzaD   27.    4.25 ¦ 
   17. Küber Sylvia, D-Leutkirch                66   TSG Leutkirch                    1:33.34,0     14.33,3  (2580)  MezzaD   28.    4.26 ¦ 
   18. Lehmann Lucia                            71   Molare                           1:33.46,6     14.45,9  (2461)  MezzaD   29.    4.26 ¦ 
   19. Umbricht Silvana                         58   Gibswil-Ried                     1:34.08,6     15.07,9  (2390)  MezzaD   31.    4.27 ¦ 
   20. Rigort Regula                            67   Bülach                           1:34.15,5     15.14,8  (2538)  MezzaD   32.    4.28 ¦ 
   21. Freider Schaffrik Marion, D-Waldkirch    56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:35.11,1     16.10,4  (2139)  MezzaD   37.    4.30 ¦ 
   22. Gentgen Manuela, D                       61   LG Welfen                        1:35.24,2     16.23,5  (2149)  MezzaD   39.    4.31 ¦ 
   23. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne                 60   RC Bellinzona                    1:35.44,1     16.43,4  (2334)  MezzaD   40.    4.32 ¦ 
   24. Boillat Kireev Véronique                 62   St-Sulpice VD                    1:36.48,3     17.47,6  (2433)  MezzaD   43.    4.35 ¦ 
   25. Ruch Barbara                             62   Luzern                           1:36.54,2     17.53,5  (2448)  MezzaD   44.    4.35 ¦ 
   26. Binder Susanne, D                        57   LG Welfen                        1:37.04,0     18.03,3  (2044)  MezzaD   46.    4.36 ¦ 
   27. Roos Isolde, D                           60   LG Welfen                        1:37.23,1     18.22,4  (2428)  MezzaD   47.    4.36 ¦ 
   28. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                  63   SAG Gordola                      1:37.27,2     18.26,5  (2042)  MezzaD   48.    4.37 ¦ 
   29. Gunsch Dagmar, A-Hittisau                71   RLV-Bregenzerwald                1:38.29,7     19.29,0  (2177)  MezzaD   49.    4.40 ¦ 
   30. Taghetti Donatella                       70   Bellinzona                       1:38.42,5     19.41,8  (2548)  MezzaD   51.    4.40 ¦ 
   31. Gonzales Angela                          58   Greifensee                       1:39.04,5     20.03,8  (2160)  MezzaD   53.    4.41 ¦ 
   32. Karpf Franziska, Küsnacht ZH             63   Trizo                            1:39.20,1     20.19,4  (2199)  MezzaD   54.    4.42 ¦ 
   33. Odermatt Beatrice                        61   Eich                             1:40.13,8     21.13,1  (2520)  MezzaD   55.    4.45 ¦ 
   34. Morace Rosalia                           57   Speicher                         1:40.42,4     21.41,7  (2269)  MezzaD   57.    4.46 ¦ 
   35. Andreoli Veronica, I-Omegna              70   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:40.43,7     21.43,0  (2015)  MezzaD   58.    4.46 ¦ 
   36. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno                 66   Cardiocentro Ticino              1:40.50,6     21.49,9  (2096)  MezzaD   59.    4.46 ¦ 
   37. Mödritscher Christine, A-Wolfurt         70   LaufArt Bregenz                  1:41.04,7     22.04,0  (2265)  MezzaD   61.    4.47 ¦ 
   38. Soldini Maria, Comano                    52   USC Capriaschese                 1:41.06,9     22.06,2  (2370)  MezzaD   62.    4.47 ¦ 
   39. Rutschlin Martina, Rütihof               67   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:41.08,2     22.07,5  (2342)  MezzaD   63.    4.47 ¦ 
   40. Häusler Petra, D-Bad Waldsee             69   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:41.25,8     22.25,1  (2587)  MezzaD   64.    4.48 ¦ 
   41. Amstutz Heidi                            67   Sachseln                         1:41.26,3     22.25,6  (2012)  MezzaD   65.    4.48 ¦ 
   42. Egli Heidi, Wädenswil                    57   SSC Langnau                      1:41.29,5     22.28,8  (3521)  MezzaD   66.    4.48 ¦ 
   43. Grazioli Gaia, I-Milano                  66   Società Canottieri Milano        1:41.33,0     22.32,3  (2168)  MezzaD   67.    4.48 ¦ 
   44. Goy Josiane, Bernex                      53   Stade Genève                     1:41.43,6     22.42,9  (1092)  MezzaD   69.    4.49 ¦ 
   45. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera       56   Maratolandia                     1:42.30,2     23.29,5  (3417)  MezzaD   72.    4.51 ¦ 
   46. Späth Marianne, D-Wangen                 57   ASV Waldburg                     1:42.31,7     23.31,0  (3290)  MezzaD   73.    4.51 ¦ 
   47. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang                62   LG Welfen                        1:42.33,0     23.32,3  (2131)  MezzaD   74.    4.51 ¦ 
   48. von Wartburg Iris, Verscio               64   SPL Locarnese                    1:42.35,7     23.35,0  (3309)  MezzaD   75.    4.51 ¦ 
   49. Dür Birgitta, A-Schwarzach, Vorarlberg   66   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:42.53,4     23.52,7  (2112)  MezzaD   76.    4.52 ¦ 
   50. Marsiglio Laura, I                       67   A.S.D. Varese                    1:42.57,5     23.56,8  (3200)  MezzaD   77.    4.52 ¦ 
   51. Stoll Martina, D-Rheinfelden             68   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:43.16,2     24.15,5  (2379)  MezzaD   80.    4.53 ¦ 
   52. Baccan Gabriela, I-Cannero Riviera VB    71   Maratolandia                     1:43.18,2     24.17,5  (2596)  MezzaD   81.    4.53 ¦ 
   53. Konold Silke, D-Herbrechtingen           69   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.22,6     24.21,9  (3160)  MezzaD   83.    4.53 ¦ 
   54. Ruukala Tarja, F-Kangasala               63   Varala Maratonclub               1:43.29,7     24.29,0  (2343)  MezzaD   84.    4.54 ¦ 
   55. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH               60   SSC Langnau                      1:43.33,5     24.32,8  (2036)  MezzaD   85.    4.54 ¦ 
   56. Eyvindson Sara                           67   Carona                           1:44.00,7     25.00,0  (3094)  MezzaD   88.    4.55 ¦ 
   57. Fleig Bettina                            66   Beckenried                       1:44.05,2     25.04,5  (2130)  MezzaD   89.    4.56 ¦ 
   58. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno                59   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:44.13,2     25.12,5  (3564)  MezzaD   91.    4.56 ¦ 
   59. Müller Ellen, D-Waldkirch                56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:44.13,9     25.13,2  (2279)  MezzaD   92.    4.56 ¦ 
   60. Hämmerle Sonja, A-Lauterach              65   LSG Vorarlberg                   1:44.17,7     25.17,0  (2179)  MezzaD   93.    4.56 ¦ 
   61. Mathes Susanne, D-Herbrechtingen         64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:45.02,0     26.01,3  (2249)  MezzaD   95.    4.58 ¦ 
   62. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                   60   CO AGET Lugano                   1:45.17,4     26.16,7  (3260)  MezzaD   97.    4.59 ¦ 
   63. Stöckli Pia                              66   Uetikon am See                   1:45.23,0     26.22,3  (3500)  MezzaD   98.    4.59 ¦ 
   64. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina                67   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.37,8     26.37,1  (3225)  MezzaD   100.   5.00 ¦ 
   65. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen      57   LT FC Pfchren                    1:45.40,2     26.39,5  (2561)  MezzaD   101.   5.00 ¦ 
   66. König Kathi, D-Weitnau                   66   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:45.41,3     26.40,6  (2212)  MezzaD   102.   5.00 ¦ 
   67. Goldener Christa                         63   Appenzell                        1:45.55,3     26.54,6  (2158)  MezzaD   104.   5.01 ¦ 
   68. Bonini Monica, Bellinzona                65   RCB                              1:46.31,2     27.30,5  (3370)  MezzaD   105.   5.02 ¦ 
   69. Dell'Avo Rachele                         62   Arcegno                          1:46.35,3     27.34,6  (3466)  MezzaD   106.   5.03 ¦ 
   70. Göring Alma, D-Oberteuringen             54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:47.01,7     28.01,0  (2161)  MezzaD   107.   5.04 ¦ 
   71. Schneider Margot, D-Herbrechtingen       55   LT Herbrechtingen                1:47.42,6     28.41,9  (3273)  MezzaD   109.   5.06 ¦ 
   72. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         1:47.49,7     28.49,0  (3449)  MezzaD   110.   5.06 ¦ 
   73. Lopez Filomena                           66   S. Antonino                      1:48.11,5     29.10,8  (3180)  MezzaD   112.   5.07 ¦ 
   74. Köhler Monika, D-Waldburg                67   ASV Waldburg                     1:48.23,0     29.22,3  (3157)  MezzaD   115.   5.08 ¦ 
   75. Badasci Carmen, Frasco                   71   Frasco Team                      1:48.26,7     29.26,0  (3431)  MezzaD   117.   5.08 ¦ 
   76. Frey-Messerli Gyslaine                   71   Minusio                          1:48.27,9     29.27,2  (2140)  MezzaD   118.   5.08 ¦ 
   77. Vonzun Cristina                          63   Bellinzona                       1:48.45,0     29.44,3  (3311)  MezzaD   119.   5.09 ¦ 
   78. Bassanetti Silvia                        64   I-Milano                         1:49.12,7     30.12,0  (3020)  MezzaD   123.   5.10 ¦ 
   79. Kasper Jana                              53   Cugnasco                         1:49.18,5     30.17,8  (3149)  MezzaD   124.   5.10 ¦ 
   80. Planzer Susi                             71   Altdorf UR                       1:49.47,8     30.47,1  (2310)  MezzaD   125.   5.12 ¦ 
   81. Visani Annette                           67   Wolfhausen                       1:49.48,7     30.48,0  (3384)  MezzaD   126.   5.12 ¦ 
   82. Piana Valeria                            67   I-Domodossola                    1:49.56,2     30.55,5  (3590)  MezzaD   128.   5.12 ¦ 
   83. Baragiola Paola, I-Malnate               65   Cai Malnate                      1:50.01,0     31.00,3  (3613)  MezzaD   129.   5.12 ¦ 
   84. Gygli Conny                              64   Zürich                           1:50.01,2     31.00,5  (3364)  MezzaD   130.   5.12 ¦ 
   85. Haulbert France, Grand-Lancy             49   Stade Genève                     1:50.14,9     31.14,2  (2181)  MezzaD   132.   5.13 ¦ 
   86. Malaer Barbara, Trimmis                  69   Escapade II                      1:50.19,0     31.18,3  (3195)  MezzaD   133.   5.13 ¦ 
   87. Sargenti-Meneghelli  Marisa, Quartino    52   Vis Nova                         1:50.43,5     31.42,8  (3264)  MezzaD   134.   5.14 ¦ 
   88. Moser Petra, D-Waldburg                  68   ASV Waldburg                     1:50.49,1     31.48,4  (3217)  MezzaD   135.   5.15 ¦ 
   89. Peter Elisabeth                          55   Bellinzona                       1:51.02,6     32.01,9  (3231)  MezzaD   138.   5.15 ¦ 
   90. Centofante Franca, I-Varese              56   Atletica Vebano                  1:51.12,2     32.11,5  (3610)  MezzaD   140.   5.16 ¦ 
   91. Spöri Sophie, D-Bad Schussenried         51   LT Otterswang                    1:51.34,5     32.33,8  (3293)  MezzaD   141.   5.17 ¦ 
   92. Traub Marianne, D-Bad Saulgau            50   LT Otterswang                    1:51.34,6     32.33,9  (3444)  MezzaD   142.   5.17 ¦ 
   93. Loehrer Lorenza                          70   Comano                           1:51.43,5     32.42,8  (3177)  MezzaD   143.   5.17 ¦ 
   94. Capobianco Lorena                        61   I-Villadossola                   1:52.02,6     33.01,9  (3647)  MezzaD   145.   5.18 ¦ 
   95. Fuschetto Manuela                        69   Roveredo GR                      1:52.04,6     33.03,9  (3110)  MezzaD   146.   5.18 ¦ 
   96. Bless Angela, D-Deggenhausertal          60   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:52.18,7     33.18,0  (3084)  MezzaD   149.   5.19 ¦ 
   97. Tieghi Chiara                            57   I-Varese                         1:52.21,7     33.21,0  (3407)  MezzaD   150.   5.19 ¦ 
   98. Moser Eveline, Kerzers                   62   Läufergruppe Kerzers             1:52.48,7     33.48,0  (2275)  MezzaD   152.   5.20 ¦ 
   99. Halder Claudia, D-Aulendorf              68   SGA Yetis                        1:52.51,4     33.50,7  (3442)  MezzaD   153.   5.20 ¦ 
  100. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco                    71   SAG Gordola                      1:53.07,8     34.07,1  (3042)  MezzaD   154.   5.21 ¦ 
  101. Nicoli Annamaria                         70   Rovio                            1:53.19,1     34.18,4  (3587)  MezzaD   155.   5.22 ¦ 
  102. Favre Nathalie, L'Isle                   66   Pied du Jura                     1:53.19,3     34.18,6  (3457)  MezzaD   156.   5.22 ¦ 
  103. Schwerzmann Michèle, Brissago            66   Rossorino                        1:53.23,0     34.22,3  (3281)  MezzaD   157.   5.22 ¦ 
  104. Bolis Carla, Camorino                    59   0-92                             1:53.35,0     34.34,3  (3425)  MezzaD   158.   5.23 ¦ 
  105. Edwards Joceline, Lugano                 62   SAM Massagno                     1:53.36,6     34.35,9  (2114)  MezzaD   159.   5.23 ¦ 
  106. Menegalli-Boggelli Leonia, Locarno       59   Podistica Locarno                1:53.42,3     34.41,6  (3211)  MezzaD   160.   5.23 ¦ 
  107. Kolar Renata, Frauenkappelen             65   Hurtbullar                       1:53.53,5     34.52,8  (3158)  MezzaD   161.   5.23 ¦ 
  108. Kessler Silvia                           67   Klosters                         1:54.15,2     35.14,5  (3152)  MezzaD   164.   5.24 ¦ 
  109. Panico Claudia                           63   Arcegno                          1:54.21,7     35.21,0  (3535)  MezzaD   165.   5.25 ¦ 
  110. Arthaud Véronique, Genève                56   Tri Club Genève                  1:54.39,9     35.39,2  (3011)  MezzaD   168.   5.26 ¦ 
  111. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona                   64   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:54.52,0     35.51,3  (3424)  MezzaD   169.   5.26 ¦ 
  112. Herwig Marietherese                      45   Arosa                            1:55.08,6     36.07,9  (2693)  MezzaD   170.   5.27 ¦ 
  113. Solari Francesca, Vezia                  65   RCB Bellinzona                   1:55.14,7     36.14,0  (3288)  MezzaD   171.   5.27 ¦ 
  114. Aregger Benedicta                        68   Bern                             1:55.16,0     36.15,3  (3009)  MezzaD   172.   5.27 ¦ 
  115. David Horisberger Claire                 66   Chavannes-Veyron                 1:55.18,4     36.17,7  (3329)  MezzaD   173.   5.27 ¦ 
  116. Grandi Barbara, I-Guanzate               67   OSG Guanzate                     1:55.25,7     36.25,0  (3540)  MezzaD   174.   5.28 ¦ 
  117. Müller Sonja                             70   Alcse                            1:55.28,8     36.28,1  (3638)  MezzaD   175.   5.28 ¦ 
  118. Ruiu Francesca                           55   I-Cernobbio                      1:55.36,6     36.35,9  (3259)  MezzaD   176.   5.28 ¦ 
  119. Bisig Ruth                               50   Genève                           1:55.47,0     36.46,3  (3336)  MezzaD   179.   5.29 ¦ 
  120. Wyrsch Erika                             66   Buochs                           1:55.55,0     36.54,3  (3321)  MezzaD   181.   5.29 ¦ 
  121. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking              56   SVG Ruhstorf                     1:55.56,1     36.55,4  (3090)  MezzaD   182.   5.29 ¦ 
  122. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen            56   Lt-Herbrechtingen                1:55.58,4     36.57,7  (3173)  MezzaD   183.   5.29 ¦ 
  123. Bothe Christiane                         66   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.03,8     37.03,1  (3462)  MezzaD   184.   5.30 ¦ 
  124. Wellhäuser Susanne                       70   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.13,3     37.12,6  (3316)  MezzaD   186.   5.30 ¦ 
  125. Eninger Andrea                           67   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.14,3     37.13,6  (3461)  MezzaD   187.   5.30 ¦ 
  126. Gloor Susanne                            59   Oberglatt ZH                     1:56.16,9     37.16,2  (3118)  MezzaD   188.   5.30 ¦ 
  127. Schärli Anneliese                        63   Menznau                          1:56.22,1     37.21,4  (3333)  MezzaD   190.   5.30 ¦ 
  128. Schwerzmann Monika, Speicher             69   Rossorino                        1:56.26,4     37.25,7  (3280)  MezzaD   191.   5.31 ¦ 
  129. Nüssle Rita, D-Aulendorf                 50   SGA Yetis                        1:56.28,2     37.27,5  (3443)  MezzaD   192.   5.31 ¦ 
  130. Oehme Siggi, D-Amtzell                   70   MTG Wangen                       1:56.33,8     37.33,1  (2292)  MezzaD   193.   5.31 ¦ 
  131. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl                61   TV Eisenharz                     1:56.37,0     37.36,3  (3162)  MezzaD   194.   5.31 ¦ 
  132. Egli Silvia                              59   Wädenswil                        1:57.13,0     38.12,3  (3519)  MezzaD   197.   5.33 ¦ 
  133. Puginier Anne-Laure                      66   Magliaso                         1:57.18,5     38.17,8  (3452)  MezzaD   198.   5.33 ¦ 
  134. Gamma Ursi                               62   Schattdorf                       1:57.25,0     38.24,3  (3342)  MezzaD   200.   5.33 ¦ 
  135. Salcuni Maria Mattea                     63   I                                1:57.35,4     38.34,7  (3646)  MezzaD   202.   5.34 ¦ 
  136. Gianoni Laura                            68   Arbedo                           1:57.40,0     38.39,3  (3115)  MezzaD   203.   5.34 ¦ 
  137. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Baindt                   60   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,0     38.48,3  (2141)  MezzaD   204.   5.35 ¦ 
  138. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell                 62   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,1     38.48,4  (2281)  MezzaD   205.   5.35 ¦ 
  139. Rezzonico Francine                       63   Vaglio                           1:57.53,9     38.53,2  (3345)  MezzaD   206.   5.35 ¦ 
  140. Marlis Bieri                             71   Stans                            1:57.57,2     38.56,5  (3199)  MezzaD   207.   5.35 ¦ 
  141. Schilling Silke, D-Kißlegg               71   Lufsport Linder                  1:58.10,0     39.09,3  (2577)  MezzaD   208.   5.36 ¦ 
  142. Fiscalini Francine                       61   Locarno                          1:58.19,0     39.18,3  (2502)  MezzaD   209.   5.36 ¦ 
  143. Colombi Silvia, Losone                   60   SPL Locarnese                    1:58.41,5     39.40,8  (2090)  MezzaD   210.   5.37 ¦ 
  144. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz                  61   SV Maria Thann                   1:58.44,4     39.43,7  (2403)  MezzaD   211.   5.37 ¦ 
  145. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell                 63   SV Amtzell                       1:59.05,2     40.04,5  (2280)  MezzaD   213.   5.38 ¦ 
  146. Affolter Rosmarie, Muntelier             58   Läufergruppe Kerzers             1:59.13,0     40.12,3  (3003)  MezzaD   214.   5.39 ¦ 
  147. Müller Dagmar                            66   D-Ravensburg                     1:59.16,1     40.15,4  (3463)  MezzaD   215.   5.39 ¦ 
  148. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg             67   Marathon-Team Schorsch           1:59.18,6     40.17,9  (3511)  MezzaD   216.   5.39 ¦ 
  149. Hurth Giovanna                           70   Lugano                           1:59.21,1     40.20,4  (3358)  MezzaD   217.   5.39 ¦ 
  150. Meschio Lucia                            60   Maggia                           1:59.21,8     40.21,1  (3491)  MezzaD   218.   5.39 ¦ 
  151. Moscetti Sabrina                         70   Ponte Capriasca                  1:59.28,2     40.27,5  (3216)  MezzaD   219.   5.39 ¦ 
  152. Kummerer Lucia                           63   D-Rheinfelden                    1:59.32,7     40.32,0  (3164)  MezzaD   220.   5.39 ¦ 
  153. Wiest Daniela, D                         63   LG Welfen                        1:59.44,9     40.44,2  (2410)  MezzaD   222.   5.40 ¦ 
  154. Arami Antonella                          67   I-Arizzano                       2:00.31,7     41.31,0  (3557)  MezzaD   225.   5.42 ¦ 
  155. Tamò Karin                               64   S. Vittore                       2:00.43,6     41.42,9  (3471)  MezzaD   226.   5.43 ¦ 
  156. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute          54   LG Welfen                        2:00.44,9     41.44,2  (3287)  MezzaD   227.   5.43 ¦ 
  157. Marzano Rosalba, Bellinzona              66   RCB Bellinzona                   2:01.04,2     42.03,5  (3513)  MezzaD   229.   5.44 ¦ 
  158. Caviezel Elisabetta, Locarno             47   SPL Locarnese                    2:01.33,9     42.33,2  (3066)  MezzaD   232.   5.45 ¦ 
  159. Brandl Christina, D-München              65   Stammtisch Menzing               2:02.00,9     43.00,2  (1096)  MezzaD   233.   5.46 ¦ 
  160. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappelen          55   TSV Frauenkappelen               2:02.05,0     43.04,3  (2188)  MezzaD   234.   5.47 ¦ 
  161. Fodor Christel, D-Friedrichshafen        48   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:02.07,1     43.06,4  (3104)  MezzaD   235.   5.47 ¦ 
  162. Görsch Brigitte                          59   D-Rheinfelden                    2:02.17,4     43.16,7  (3119)  MezzaD   236.   5.47 ¦ 
  163. Polina Manuela, Rovio                    71   Quadrifoglio                     2:02.24,7     43.24,0  (3390)  MezzaD   237.   5.48 ¦ 
  164. Cavegn Anamaria, Sedrun                  53   TC Sedrun                        2:02.32,1     43.31,4  (3585)  MezzaD   238.   5.48 ¦ 
  165. Mittiga Stefania                         71   I-Como                           2:03.17,5     44.16,8  (3604)  MezzaD   240.   5.50 ¦ 
  166. Marioni Idina                            49   Minusio                          2:03.22,0     44.21,3  (3430)  MezzaD   241.   5.50 ¦ 
  167. Oesterlen Berlind, D-Herbrechtingen      48   LT Herbrechtingen                2:03.26,5     44.25,8  (3222)  MezzaD   242.   5.51 ¦ 
  168. Simon Manuela, D-Brigachtal              70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,8     45.21,1  (3476)  MezzaD   246.   5.53 ¦ 
  169. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg              65   Marathon-Team Schorsch           2:04.25,2     45.24,5  (3512)  MezzaD   247.   5.53 ¦ 
  170. Zell Ursula                              60   D-Schlier                        2:04.53,5     45.52,8  (3327)  MezzaD   249.   5.55 ¦ 
  171. Vecchia Luciana, I                       67   Coas Como                        2:05.54,2     46.53,5  (3302)  MezzaD   250.   5.58 ¦ 
  172. Haas-Klöti Regula                        61   Wil ZH                           2:06.08,7     47.08,0  (3128)  MezzaD   251.   5.58 ¦ 
  173. Daolio Maristella                        67   I-Viggiù                         2:06.21,8     47.21,1  (3615)  MezzaD   252.   5.59 ¦ 
  174. Raduner-Kuhn Daniela                     66   Horn                             2:06.40,2     47.39,5  (2316)  MezzaD   253.   6.00 ¦ 
  175. Caldarulo Laura                          68   Lugano                           2:07.17,1     48.16,4  (3633)  MezzaD   254.   6.01 ¦ 
  176. Galante Romana, I-Villa Guardia          67   Calexico                         2:07.29,5     48.28,8  (3524)  MezzaD   255.   6.02 ¦ 
  177. Weppner Gabi, D-Weitnau                  68   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            2:07.37,4     48.36,7  (2408)  MezzaD   256.   6.02 ¦ 
  178. Bazzotti Daniela                         64   Biasca                           2:07.40,6     48.39,9  (3623)  MezzaD   257.   6.03 ¦ 
  179. Galloti Nadia                            64   Minusio                          2:08.22,4     49.21,7  (3112)  MezzaD   259.   6.05 ¦ 
  180. Hunziker Yvonne, Berikon                 51   Beriker Jogger                   2:08.27,0     49.26,3  (3143)  MezzaD   260.   6.05 ¦ 
  181. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco                62   Quadrifoglio                     2:08.42,8     49.42,1  (3389)  MezzaD   261.   6.06 ¦ 
  182. Lenz Maria Luise, A-Hohenems             58   ULC Bludenz                      2:08.42,9     49.42,2  (2219)  MezzaD   262.   6.06 ¦ 
  183. Berset Nicole                            71   Stüsslingen                      2:08.43,9     49.43,2  (3025)  MezzaD   263.   6.06 ¦ 
  184. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona                 63   RC Bellinzona                    2:08.45,4     49.44,7  (3409)  MezzaD   264.   6.06 ¦ 
  185. Villani Elena                            71   I-Clivio                         2:10.14,1     51.13,4  (3304)  MezzaD   268.   6.10 ¦ 
  186. Rieth Barbara, D-Baienfurt               56   LG Welfen                        2:10.14,9     51.14,2  (2429)  MezzaD   269.   6.10 ¦ 
  187. Leuthold Ruth                            61   Knonau                           2:10.38,5     51.37,8  (3455)  MezzaD   270.   6.11 ¦ 
  188. Geninazza Romina, I-Tremezzo             71   ASD Porlezzese                   2:10.52,7     51.52,0  (3548)  MezzaD   271.   6.12 ¦ 
  189. Drescher Susanne                         66   D-Argenbühl                      2:11.00,3     51.59,6  (3089)  MezzaD   272.   6.12 ¦ 
  190. Breda Ursi                               52   Losone                           2:11.07,4     52.06,7  (3483)  MezzaD   273.   6.12 ¦ 
  191. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen          47   ASCB                             2:11.08,0     52.07,3  (3414)  MezzaD   274.   6.12 ¦ 
  192. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf           52   SLVS                             2:11.08,1     52.07,4  (3209)  MezzaD   275.   6.12 ¦ 
  193. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen         65   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:11.33,9     52.33,2  (3297)  MezzaD   276.   6.14 ¦ 
  194. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteuringen   59   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:11.34,1     52.33,4  (3129)  MezzaD   277.   6.14 ¦ 
  195. Behse Michaela, D-Oberteuringen          65   SV Oberteuringen                 2:11.34,8     52.34,1  (3021)  MezzaD   278.   6.14 ¦ 
  196. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg                50   SVG Ruhstorf                     2:11.53,0     52.52,3  (3317)  MezzaD   279.   6.15 ¦ 
  197. Cremosnik Monika                         65   Bachenbülach                     2:12.08,9     53.08,2  (3076)  MezzaD   280.   6.15 ¦ 
  198. Schunk Susanne                           63   D-Konstanz                       2:12.20,4     53.19,7  (3451)  MezzaD   281.   6.16 ¦ 
  199. Lerch Karin                              67   Riazzino                         2:12.59,1     53.58,4  (3393)  MezzaD   282.   6.18 ¦ 
  200. Bogner Gabriele                          59   D-Freiburg                       2:13.00,2     53.59,5  (3034)  MezzaD   283.   6.18 ¦ 
  201. Dreilich Iris                            68   D-Langenargen                    2:14.08,7     55.08,0  (2111)  MezzaD   284.   6.21 ¦ 
  202. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                 59   SPL  Locarnese                   2:14.20,5     55.19,8  (3096)  MezzaD   285.   6.22 ¦ 
  203. Geise Beate, D-Weingarten                58   LG Welfen                        2:15.46,8     56.46,1  (3362)  MezzaD   287.   6.26 ¦ 
  204. Wang Ping                                70   Locarno                          2:16.03,5     57.02,8  (3447)  MezzaD   288.   6.26 ¦ 
  205. Balbiani Bertolini Lorenza               70   Vira (Gambarogno)                2:16.27,0     57.26,3  (3013)  MezzaD   290.   6.28 ¦ 
  206. Ruppen Marianne, Grächen                 62   Baergij-Alp                      2:18.13,6     59.12,9  (2501)  MezzaD   293.   6.33 ¦ 
  207. Daldini Antonella                        68   Lugano                           2:18.14,9     59.14,2  (2099)  MezzaD   294.   6.33 ¦ 
  208. Mutti-Cicella Katia, I-Cannero Riviera   61   Maratolandia                     2:21.30,1   1:02.29,4  (2595)  MezzaD   296.   6.42 ¦ 
  209. Weißer Rita                              71   D-Erkenbrechtsweiler             2:21.31,3   1:02.30,6  (3315)  MezzaD   297.   6.42 ¦ 
  210. Alonso Gloria, I-Cannero Riviera         60   Maratolandia                     2:21.32,0   1:02.31,3  (2597)  MezzaD   298.   6.42 ¦ 
  211. Küng Hedy                                39   Baar                             2:23.26,3   1:04.25,6  (3165)  MezzaD   300.   6.47 ¦ 
  212. Leutert Claudia                          63   Seedorf BE                       2:25.44,9   1:06.44,2  (3172)  MezzaD   301.   6.54 ¦ 
  213. Zanin Alessia, I-Luino                   68   Luino Verbano Triathlon          2:30.30,3   1:11.29,6  (3324)  MezzaD   303.   7.08 ¦ 
  214. Borsani Laura                            65   I-San Fedele Intelvi             2:31.25,0   1:12.24,3  (3553)  MezzaD   304.   7.10 ¦ 
  215. Kemmler Peta                             68   Igis                             2:33.00,4   1:13.59,7  (3151)  MezzaD   305.   7.15 ¦ 
  216. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim              53   LG Sandhofen-Schoenau            2:42.43,0   1:23.42,3  (3296)  MezzaD   306.   7.42 ¦ 
  217. Riether Elvira, D-Oberteuringen          61   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:44.39,9   1:25.39,2  (3249)  MezzaD   307.   7.48 ¦ 
  218. Zahner Daniela                           57   Crans-Montana                    2:50.01,7   1:31.01,0  (2601)  MezzaD   308.   8.03 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.