(12) Mezza-Maratona Donne

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (12) Mezza-Maratona Donne

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvadè-Odun Marta, Ligornetto           74   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:18.57,1       -----  (1058)  MezzaD   1.     3.44 ¦ 
    2. Pooley Emma, Zürich                      82   ASVZ Zürich                      1:21.37,1      2.40,0  (1079)  MezzaD   3.     3.52 ¦ 
    3. Vigato Laura, I                          73   Società Canottieri Milano        1:23.32,0      4.34,9  (2395)  MezzaD   4.     3.57 ¦ 
    4. Soldini Linda, Biasca                    77   GAD Dongio                       1:24.19,4      5.22,3  (2660)  MezzaD   5.     3.59 ¦ 
    5. Pagan Emanuela, I-Venezia                76   Atl. C.R.C. Ca' Foscari          1:25.43,9      6.46,8  (2294)  MezzaD   6.     4.03 ¦ 
    6. Urach Sandra                             76   A-Andelsbuch                     1:27.03,4      8.06,3  (1083)  MezzaD   7.     4.07 ¦ 
    7. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario               81   Tri Team Ticino                  1:27.26,1      8.29,0  (2272)  MezzaD   8.     4.08 ¦ 
    8. Tunesi Melanie, Agarone                  76   Bigla Cycling Team               1:27.58,8      9.01,7  (2523)  MezzaD   10.    4.10 ¦ 
    9. Schuler Simone                           82   Ascona                           1:28.34,8      9.37,7  (2362)  MezzaD   11.    4.11 ¦ 
   10. Brenn Nina                               79   Zürich                           1:30.14,5     11.17,4  (2691)  MezzaD   14.    4.16 ¦ 
   11. Wirth Simone                             77   Mühlethal                        1:31.03,2     12.06,1  (2440)  MezzaD   20.    4.18 ¦ 
   12. Gisler-Regli Sibylle                     74   Altdorf UR                       1:33.59,3     15.02,2  (2451)  MezzaD   30.    4.27 ¦ 
   13. Vorburger Sylvia                         83   FL-Ruggell                       1:34.16,5     15.19,4  (2401)  MezzaD   33.    4.28 ¦ 
   14. Schuler Barbara, D-Lindau                72   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:34.21,2     15.24,1  (2361)  MezzaD   34.    4.28 ¦ 
   15. Bärtschi Regula                          74   Muri AG                          1:34.27,3     15.30,2  (2633)  MezzaD   35.    4.28 ¦ 
   16. Deprati Chantal                          73   Bellinzona                       1:35.01,3     16.04,2  (2104)  MezzaD   36.    4.30 ¦ 
   17. Achermann Myriam                         72   Stans                            1:35.14,4     16.17,3  (2001)  MezzaD   38.    4.30 ¦ 
   18. Kempf Sarah, Silenen                     82   Tri Uri                          1:35.50,7     16.53,6  (2202)  MezzaD   41.    4.32 ¦ 
   19. Schuler Conny                            75   Ibach                            1:36.27,6     17.30,5  (2649)  MezzaD   42.    4.34 ¦ 
   20. Papallo Graziella, I-Albiolo             72   G.S. Tommy Sport                 1:36.57,1     18.00,0  (2619)  MezzaD   45.    4.35 ¦ 
   21. Fischer Baerbel, D-Wangen                74   LT Brunnestub                    1:38.31,0     19.33,9  (2533)  MezzaD   50.    4.40 ¦ 
   22. Notari Lara                              76   Vernate                          1:38.50,3     19.53,2  (2289)  MezzaD   52.    4.41 ¦ 
   23. Forrer Ursula                            78   Wildhaus                         1:40.40,0     21.42,9  (2441)  MezzaD   56.    4.46 ¦ 
   24. Sturzenegger Karin, Gudo                 76   CG Ceresio                       1:41.00,9     22.03,8  (2454)  MezzaD   60.    4.47 ¦ 
   25. Marock Klaudia                           72   FL-Mauren                        1:41.43,4     22.46,3  (2244)  MezzaD   68.    4.49 ¦ 
   26. Ruetzler Julia, A-Bludenz                76   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:41.45,9     22.48,8  (2336)  MezzaD   70.    4.49 ¦ 
   27. Endrullis Maja, D-Lindau                 73   TV Lindau                        1:42.18,5     23.21,4  (2460)  MezzaD   71.    4.50 ¦ 
   28. Barber Cecily                            82   GB-London N8 8RE                 1:43.00,8     24.03,7  (2025)  MezzaD   78.    4.52 ¦ 
   29. Feurstein Martina, A-Bregenz             74   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:43.04,3     24.07,2  (2127)  MezzaD   79.    4.53 ¦ 
   30. Lerch Sara                               82   Zürich                           1:43.18,2     24.21,1  (3171)  MezzaD   81.    4.53 ¦ 
   31. Rossi Rosalba                            82   Giubiasco                        1:43.40,6     24.43,5  (3479)  MezzaD   86.    4.54 ¦ 
   32. Bühler Anja                              80   Minusio                          1:43.59,3     25.02,2  (2064)  MezzaD   87.    4.55 ¦ 
   33. Morace Samantha                          87   Speicher                         1:44.09,1     25.12,0  (2270)  MezzaD   90.    4.56 ¦ 
   34. Malecore Eva                             89   I-Tremezzo Como                  1:44.25,0     25.27,9  (3403)  MezzaD   94.    4.56 ¦ 
   35. Inauen Susanne                           75   Sursee                           1:45.13,6     26.16,5  (3188)  MezzaD   96.    4.59 ¦ 
   36. Conza Lisa, Taverne                      82   SAM Massagno                     1:45.28,2     26.31,1  (3072)  MezzaD   99.    4.59 ¦ 
   37. Richard Nicole, Spiez                    77   SG Spiezathlon                   1:45.41,5     26.44,4  (2324)  MezzaD   103.   5.00 ¦ 
   38. Gaggini Clarissa                         82   Caslano                          1:47.29,7     28.32,6  (3376)  MezzaD   108.   5.05 ¦ 
   39. Lupatini Stefania, Cugnasco              83   VIS NOVA                         1:48.10,0     29.12,9  (3458)  MezzaD   111.   5.07 ¦ 
   40. Reinert Monika, Faido                    76   GP Leventina                     1:48.13,9     29.16,8  (2322)  MezzaD   113.   5.07 ¦ 
   41. Fischer Iris, D                          73   LG Welfen                        1:48.19,7     29.22,6  (2129)  MezzaD   114.   5.08 ¦ 
   42. Bragonzi Barbara, I-Porlezza             75   Porlezzese                       1:48.24,6     29.27,5  (3569)  MezzaD   116.   5.08 ¦ 
   43. Brand Christian, D-Stelzenberg           77   Die Sibbe                        1:48.58,2     30.01,1  (3121)  MezzaD   120.   5.09 ¦ 
   44. Sorg Birgit, D-Amtzell                   76   Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen     1:49.12,0     30.14,9  (3496)  MezzaD   121.   5.10 ¦ 
   45. Turkama Stephanie, Burgdorf              77   Hardtberg Running Team           1:49.12,3     30.15,2  (2484)  MezzaD   122.   5.10 ¦ 
   46. Biaggi Romina                            80   Sementina                        1:49.49,6     30.52,5  (3029)  MezzaD   127.   5.12 ¦ 
   47. Maeder Annette                           75   Zürich                           1:50.03,7     31.06,6  (3190)  MezzaD   131.   5.13 ¦ 
   48. Rossi Bonizzi Barbara                    79   Cadempino                        1:50.58,9     32.01,8  (3255)  MezzaD   136.   5.15 ¦ 
   49. Facetti Sara                             86   I-Malnate                        1:51.01,4     32.04,3  (3611)  MezzaD   137.   5.15 ¦ 
   50. Steinhauser Gabriele, D-Isny             73   TV Isny                          1:51.04,6     32.07,5  (3334)  MezzaD   139.   5.15 ¦ 
   51. Campagna Simona, I                       78   Coas Como                        1:51.54,0     32.56,9  (3057)  MezzaD   144.   5.18 ¦ 
   52. Lüchinger Brigitte                       72   Kriessern                        1:52.07,1     33.10,0  (3182)  MezzaD   147.   5.18 ¦ 
   53. Ortelli Orietta, I-Menaggio CO           75   Pol. Porlezzese                  1:52.11,2     33.14,1  (3554)  MezzaD   148.   5.19 ¦ 
   54. Modini Laura                             81   Vacallo                          1:52.36,7     33.39,6  (2264)  MezzaD   151.   5.20 ¦ 
   55. Lippuner Nicole                          77   FL-Eschen                        1:53.54,3     34.57,2  (3544)  MezzaD   162.   5.23 ¦ 
   56. Maurizio Eleonora                        82   Losone                           1:54.10,3     35.13,2  (3659)  MezzaD   163.   5.24 ¦ 
   57. Deboysere France                         80   Lugano                           1:54.23,2     35.26,1  (3504)  MezzaD   166.   5.25 ¦ 
   58. Colpo Simona                             76   Chiasso                          1:54.27,6     35.30,5  (3374)  MezzaD   167.   5.25 ¦ 
   59. Röhrl Caroline                           89   Büsserach                        1:55.39,3     36.42,2  (3252)  MezzaD   177.   5.28 ¦ 
   60. Scholz Martina                           78   Dangio-Torre                     1:55.44,4     36.47,3  (3274)  MezzaD   178.   5.29 ¦ 
   61. Schäli Barbara                           80   Sarnen                           1:55.49,1     36.52,0  (3268)  MezzaD   180.   5.29 ¦ 
   62. Schönholzer Christine                    73   Muri b. Bern                     1:56.12,3     37.15,2  (3275)  MezzaD   185.   5.30 ¦ 
   63. Tamburlin Tanya                          77   Agno                             1:56.19,6     37.22,5  (3356)  MezzaD   189.   5.30 ¦ 
   64. Sonderegger Sandra                       73   Oberwil-Lieli                    1:57.11,7     38.14,6  (3366)  MezzaD   195.   5.33 ¦ 
   65. Zell Carmen                              84   D-Schlier                        1:57.12,3     38.15,2  (3326)  MezzaD   196.   5.33 ¦ 
   66. Brunati Sara                             78   Luzern                           1:57.19,2     38.22,1  (2686)  MezzaD   199.   5.33 ¦ 
   67. Maddalena Loredana                       81   Monte Carasso                    1:57.29,6     38.32,5  (3394)  MezzaD   201.   5.34 ¦ 
   68. Massarenti Sarah, I-Olgiate Comasco      73   G. S. Tommy Sport                1:58.53,3     39.56,2  (3551)  MezzaD   212.   5.38 ¦ 
   69. Hartmann Sonja                           78   Herznach                         1:59.33,1     40.36,0  (3517)  MezzaD   221.   5.39 ¦ 
   70. Müller Michele                           72   D-Wuppertal                      1:59.49,9     40.52,8  (3397)  MezzaD   223.   5.40 ¦ 
   71. Croci Martina                            74   Chiasso                          2:00.29,9     41.32,8  (3338)  MezzaD   224.   5.42 ¦ 
   72. Russo Mina                               76   Balerna                          2:00.51,2     41.54,1  (3261)  MezzaD   228.   5.43 ¦ 
   73. Correia Marina, I-Villa Guardia          75   Calexico                         2:01.14,4     42.17,3  (3523)  MezzaD   230.   5.44 ¦ 
   74. Möslang Claudia, D-Weitnau               83   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            2:01.27,4     42.30,3  (2277)  MezzaD   231.   5.45 ¦ 
   75. Schranz Manuela                          77   Zürich                           2:02.46,1     43.49,0  (2360)  MezzaD   239.   5.49 ¦ 
   76. Falconi Chiara                           80   Lumino                           2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3640)  MezzaD   243.   5.52 ¦ 
   76. Falconi Mara                             77   Castione                         2:03.47,6     44.50,5  (3639)  MezzaD   243.   5.52 ¦ 
   78. Lachner Rosmarie                         62   Brunnen                          2:04.15,9     45.18,8  (3168)  MezzaD   245.   5.53 ¦ 
   79. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen           73   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:04.25,7     45.28,6  (3262)  MezzaD   248.   5.53 ¦ 
   80. Wegmueller Silvia                        82   Ascona                           2:07.57,7     49.00,6  (3312)  MezzaD   258.   6.03 ¦ 
   81. Brica Daniela                            80   Immensee                         2:09.11,2     50.14,1  (3043)  MezzaD   265.   6.07 ¦ 
   82. Müller Iris                              73   Lugano                           2:10.09,8     51.12,7  (3487)  MezzaD   266.   6.10 ¦ 
   82. Rohrer Claudia                           72   Alpnach Dorf                     2:10.09,8     51.12,7  (3486)  MezzaD   266.   6.10 ¦ 
   84. Cavadini Chiara, Ligornetto              79   VIGOR  Ligornetto                2:14.37,2     55.40,1  (3064)  MezzaD   286.   6.22 ¦ 
   85. Cross Melanie                            77   Ebmatingen                       2:16.09,1     57.12,0  (3375)  MezzaD   289.   6.27 ¦ 
   86. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg              77   Die Sibbe                        2:16.53,5     57.56,4  (3122)  MezzaD   291.   6.29 ¦ 
   87. Fischer Simone                           76   Steffisburg                      2:17.35,5     58.38,4  (3102)  MezzaD   292.   6.31 ¦ 
   88. Pozzi Michela                            75   Morbio Inferiore                 2:19.20,1   1:00.23,0  (3238)  MezzaD   295.   6.36 ¦ 
   89. Müntener Sarah                           72   Cademario                        2:23.15,7   1:04.18,6  (3219)  MezzaD   299.   6.47 ¦ 
   90. Bowman Gillianne                         78   Zürich                           2:30.30,1   1:11.33,0  (3040)  MezzaD   302.   7.08 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.