(9) Mezza-Maratona Seniori II

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (9) Mezza-Maratona Seniori II

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa                 53   USC Capriaschese                 1:16.38,4       -----  (1097)  MezzaU   30.    3.37 ¦ 
    2. Imbesi Antonio, Arzo                     55   SFG Stabio                       1:19.59,3      3.20,9  (1026)  MezzaU   59.    3.47 ¦ 
    3. Rodi Carlo, I-Cantù                      54   Club del Mesdì                   1:21.31,8      4.53,4  (1055)  MezzaU   79.    3.51 ¦ 
    4. Barcella Claudio, I-Cologno al Serio     50   AMATORI LAZZARETTO               1:22.18,3      5.39,9  (2027)  MezzaU   90.    3.54 ¦ 
    5. Schindler Christoph                      54   Astano                           1:22.31,7      5.53,3  (3270)  MezzaU   94.    3.54 ¦ 
    6. Dieguez Manuel, Locarno                  55   Virtus                           1:22.36,0      5.57,6  (1088)  MezzaU   96.    3.54 ¦ 
    7. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren            52   TRI Lindenberg                   1:22.47,3      6.08,9  (2557)  MezzaU   99.    3.55 ¦ 
    8. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke                56   LF Rothenburg                    1:23.21,2      6.42,8  (2667)  MezzaU   108.   3.57 ¦ 
    9. Pedeferri Eugenio, I-Cantù               50   Club del Mesdì                   1:23.26,3      6.47,9  (2298)  MezzaU   111.   3.57 ¦ 
   10. Leoni Alfonso, I-Bedero Valcuvia VARESE  49   G.P. MIRALAGO                    1:24.09,8      7.31,4  (2423)  MezzaU   122.   3.59 ¦ 
   11. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.         56   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:24.13,1      7.34,7  (2532)  MezzaU   125.   3.59 ¦ 
   12. Tosca Pietro, Stabio                     53   SFG Stabio                       1:24.30,3      7.51,9  (2385)  MezzaU   131.   4.00 ¦ 
   13. Puggioni Luigi, I-San Fermo della Battag 51   G.S. Tommy Sport                 1:25.59,8      9.21,4  (2618)  MezzaU   151.   4.04 ¦ 
   14. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro             51   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:26.59,7     10.21,3  (2234)  MezzaU   168.   4.07 ¦ 
   15. Lanini Bruno, Orselina                   54   SA Grodola                       1:27.13,5     10.35,1  (3435)  MezzaU   176.   4.08 ¦ 
   16. Zanotti Francesco, I-Settala             56   Luino Varese Triathlon           1:28.34,8     11.56,4  (2412)  MezzaU   199.   4.11 ¦ 
   17. Bissig Franz Peter                       56   Adligenswil                      1:28.47,5     12.09,1  (2487)  MezzaU   205.   4.12 ¦ 
   18. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio              47   Atletica Arcisate                1:28.50,6     12.12,2  (2098)  MezzaU   206.   4.12 ¦ 
   19. Spini Egidio, Bellinzona                 54   Ticino Running                   1:29.05,6     12.27,2  (2374)  MezzaU   210.   4.13 ¦ 
   20. Borla Marco, Camignolo                   54   SP Camignolo                     1:29.06,2     12.27,8  (2053)  MezzaU   211.   4.13 ¦ 
   21. Rohrer René, Chur                        53   SLVS                             1:29.28,3     12.49,9  (2329)  MezzaU   219.   4.14 ¦ 
   22. Famlonga John, I-Bulgarograsso           55   Atletica Como                    1:29.40,2     13.01,8  (2688)  MezzaU   226.   4.15 ¦ 
   23. Bersacola Dino, Claro                    49   RCB Bellinzona                   1:29.59,4     13.21,0  (2034)  MezzaU   232.   4.15 ¦ 
   24. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)         56   GS Valchiavenna Liquigas         1:29.59,6     13.21,2  (2296)  MezzaU   233.   4.15 ¦ 
   25. Marelli Ernesto, I-Cantù                 50   Club del Mesdì                   1:30.14,2     13.35,8  (2241)  MezzaU   239.   4.16 ¦ 
   26. Sartori Vito, I-Morosolo (VA)            52   A.S.D. Varese                    1:31.05,4     14.27,0  (2351)  MezzaU   263.   4.19 ¦ 
   27. Sacher Christian                         56   Altdorf UR                       1:31.07,4     14.29,0  (2641)  MezzaU   265.   4.19 ¦ 
   28. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH                   52   Trizo                            1:31.16,9     14.38,5  (2198)  MezzaU   271.   4.19 ¦ 
   29. Kaeppeli Alois, Buchrain                 53   STV Buchrain                     1:31.41,4     15.03,0  (2608)  MezzaU   283.   4.20 ¦ 
   30. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt              55   TTG                              1:31.53,9     15.15,5  (2628)  MezzaU   288.   4.21 ¦ 
   31. Volk Alois, D-Bad Waldsee                56   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:31.54,2     15.15,8  (2397)  MezzaU   289.   4.21 ¦ 
   32. Antonietti Bruno                         52   Purasca                          1:32.00,3     15.21,9  (2017)  MezzaU   292.   4.21 ¦ 
   33. Mainardi Franco, I-Ornavasso             49   G.S. GRAVELLONA                  1:32.06,7     15.28,3  (2236)  MezzaU   295.   4.21 ¦ 
   34. Klister Herbert, Engelberg               51   LT Engelberg                     1:32.19,3     15.40,9  (2207)  MezzaU   301.   4.22 ¦ 
   35. Oberhofer Hubert, D-Bad Waldsee          55   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:32.24,1     15.45,7  (2552)  MezzaU   305.   4.22 ¦ 
   36. Ravelli Felice, I-Casciago               53   A.S.D. Varese                    1:32.41,2     16.02,8  (2320)  MezzaU   315.   4.23 ¦ 
   37. Carnemolla Giovanni, I-Varese            51   A.S.D. Varese                    1:32.46,3     16.07,9  (3055)  MezzaU   317.   4.23 ¦ 
   38. Taiana Giovanni, I-Albiolo (CO)          49   CRAL Atletica Aermacchi          1:32.49,2     16.10,8  (1076)  MezzaU   319.   4.23 ¦ 
   39. Gregori Daniele                          55   Gordola                          1:32.56,3     16.17,9  (2553)  MezzaU   323.   4.24 ¦ 
   40. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno                 47   RC Bellinzona                    1:33.16,7     16.38,3  (2629)  MezzaU   330.   4.25 ¦ 
   41. Pons Alberto, Cadro                      51   Tiatlon Team  Lugano             1:33.51,6     17.13,2  (2643)  MezzaU   341.   4.26 ¦ 
   42. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt              53   LG Welfen                        1:34.02,8     17.24,4  (2325)  MezzaU   346.   4.27 ¦ 
   43. Rusca Cornelio, Comano                   56   USC Capriaschese                 1:34.11,8     17.33,4  (2340)  MezzaU   348.   4.27 ¦ 
   44. Fluckiger Martin                         48   Chambésy                         1:34.24,6     17.46,2  (2132)  MezzaU   356.   4.28 ¦ 
   45. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen                 48   TSV Willsbach                    1:34.25,4     17.47,0  (2469)  MezzaU   358.   4.28 ¦ 
   46. Parovina Adelio, I-Casale Monferrato     47   Junior Atletica                  1:35.01,3     18.22,9  (3643)  MezzaU   371.   4.30 ¦ 
   47. Ballerini Mauro, Camorino                51   Fitness Team Sci Club Lumino     1:35.13,8     18.35,4  (2022)  MezzaU   382.   4.30 ¦ 
   48. Mauri Fabio, I-Cantù                     52   Fecchio Group                    1:35.19,0     18.40,6  (3205)  MezzaU   385.   4.31 ¦ 
   49. Fogà Ernesto, I-Cantù                    53   Fechio Group                     1:35.19,1     18.40,7  (3105)  MezzaU   386.   4.31 ¦ 
   50. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen           47   BSG MTU                          1:35.20,3     18.41,9  (2375)  MezzaU   388.   4.31 ¦ 
   51. Diem Franz                               52   A-Dornbirn                       1:35.34,7     18.56,3  (2108)  MezzaU   395.   4.31 ¦ 
   52. Kurz Peter                               56   FL-Schellenberg                  1:35.47,5     19.09,1  (2215)  MezzaU   400.   4.32 ¦ 
   53. Lunghi Giuseppe, I-Cantù                 49   Fecchio Group                    1:36.04,5     19.26,1  (3187)  MezzaU   405.   4.33 ¦ 
   54. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore         51   SPL Locarnese                    1:36.19,1     19.40,7  (2670)  MezzaU   412.   4.33 ¦ 
   55. Zaro Patrizio, I-Varese                  54   A.S.D. Varese                    1:36.19,2     19.40,8  (3353)  MezzaU   413.   4.33 ¦ 
   56. Giugni Marco                             52   Locarno                          1:36.19,3     19.40,9  (2509)  MezzaU   414.   4.33 ¦ 
   57. Ballerini Pierangelo, I-Olgiate Comasco  48   Tommy Sport                      1:36.48,7     20.10,3  (2604)  MezzaU   431.   4.35 ¦ 
   58. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello               51   SP  Camignolo                    1:36.50,2     20.11,8  (2430)  MezzaU   432.   4.35 ¦ 
   59. Gaiani Sergio, I-Comerio                 54   A.S.D. Varese                    1:37.03,0     20.24,6  (2146)  MezzaU   440.   4.35 ¦ 
   60. Laudato Adriano, Locarno                 54   SPL Locarnese                    1:37.47,7     21.09,3  (2218)  MezzaU   458.   4.38 ¦ 
   61. Bissig Hans                              51   Cham                             1:37.49,2     21.10,8  (2046)  MezzaU   459.   4.38 ¦ 
   62. Schilling Hans                           53   Islikon                          1:37.52,0     21.13,6  (2357)  MezzaU   462.   4.38 ¦ 
   63. Brenn Jürg, Zürich                       50   ASVZ Zürich                      1:37.52,5     21.14,1  (2692)  MezzaU   463.   4.38 ¦ 
   64. Monguzzi Paolino, I-Meda                 55   Calexico                         1:38.12,8     21.34,4  (3526)  MezzaU   468.   4.39 ¦ 
   65. Villa Marcello, I-Sesto San Giovanni     56   Calexico                         1:38.13,0     21.34,6  (3529)  MezzaU   469.   4.39 ¦ 
   66. Turconi Mario, I-Villa Guardia           55   Calexico                         1:38.13,8     21.35,4  (3528)  MezzaU   470.   4.39 ¦ 
   67. Lucchini Fausto                          47   Gordola                          1:38.32,9     21.54,5  (2228)  MezzaU   478.   4.40 ¦ 
   68. Pongelli Marco, Rivera                   55   SP Camignolo                     1:38.33,0     21.54,6  (1051)  MezzaU   479.   4.40 ¦ 
   69. Klee Anton, Zürich                       56   Ursi's Runner                    1:38.39,0     22.00,6  (2205)  MezzaU   484.   4.40 ¦ 
   70. Masciorini Mauro, Agarone                56   Vis Nova                         1:38.39,2     22.00,8  (2247)  MezzaU   485.   4.40 ¦ 
   71. Rodigari Franco, Novaggio                54   AS Capriaschese                  1:39.02,0     22.23,6  (2635)  MezzaU   500.   4.41 ¦ 
   72. Moschioni Doriano, I-Olgiate Comasco     54   Tommy Sport                      1:39.16,2     22.37,8  (2603)  MezzaU   505.   4.42 ¦ 
   73. Quarenghi Alessandro                     52   I-Dongo                          1:39.17,8     22.39,4  (3567)  MezzaU   507.   4.42 ¦ 
   74. Melera Luca                              56   Breganzona                       1:39.30,2     22.51,8  (3210)  MezzaU   509.   4.42 ¦ 
   75. Di Stefano Roberto                       55   Pregassona                       1:39.31,7     22.53,3  (3348)  MezzaU   510.   4.43 ¦ 
   76. Colnaghi Piercarlo, I-Cantù              56   Calexico                         1:39.47,3     23.08,9  (3522)  MezzaU   516.   4.43 ¦ 
   77. Schneeberger Markus, Spiez               56   Lauftraeff Spiez                 1:40.17,7     23.39,3  (3272)  MezzaU   526.   4.45 ¦ 
   78. Odermatt Urs                             55   Eich                             1:40.51,2     24.12,8  (3448)  MezzaU   548.   4.46 ¦ 
   79. Conchedda Pierluigi, I-Varese            55   Atl. Verbano                     1:40.57,0     24.18,6  (3609)  MezzaU   551.   4.47 ¦ 
   80. Stefanicki François, Brissago            48   SFG Brissago                     1:41.03,4     24.25,0  (2378)  MezzaU   556.   4.47 ¦ 
   81. Gemperli Pi, Hagendorn                   47   tri team zugerland               1:41.15,9     24.37,5  (2450)  MezzaU   562.   4.47 ¦ 
   82. Locherer Paul, D-Amtzell                 55   SV Amtzell                       1:41.21,5     24.43,1  (3175)  MezzaU   564.   4.48 ¦ 
   83. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen            54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:41.24,1     24.45,7  (2162)  MezzaU   566.   4.48 ¦ 
   84. Rümmele Karl, A-Dornbirn                 52   BSC                              1:41.41,1     25.02,7  (2339)  MezzaU   574.   4.49 ¦ 
   85. Zamperini Ettore, Chiasso                52   Coas Como                        1:41.59,1     25.20,7  (3323)  MezzaU   581.   4.50 ¦ 
   86. Kasper Bernhard                          51   Cugnasco                         1:42.27,2     25.48,8  (2200)  MezzaU   589.   4.51 ¦ 
   87. Kireev Alexandre                         55   St-Sulpice VD                    1:42.28,6     25.50,2  (2436)  MezzaU   591.   4.51 ¦ 
   88. Bergamaschi Valerio                      51   I-Cannobio                       1:42.29,4     25.51,0  (3621)  MezzaU   592.   4.51 ¦ 
   89. Bianchi Lorenzo, I-Varese                51   A.S.D. Varese                    1:42.40,9     26.02,5  (2040)  MezzaU   599.   4.52 ¦ 
   90. Schnellmann Toni, Galgenen               48   TSV Galgenen                     1:42.41,0     26.02,6  (3410)  MezzaU   600.   4.52 ¦ 
   91. Marti Urs                                50   Zollikofen                       1:42.58,2     26.19,8  (3468)  MezzaU   605.   4.52 ¦ 
   92. Donati Gianni, Vaglio                    48   USC Capriaschese                 1:43.00,0     26.21,6  (2607)  MezzaU   607.   4.52 ¦ 
   93. Riva Roberto, I-Varese                   50   A.S.D. Varese                    1:43.10,6     26.32,2  (3251)  MezzaU   609.   4.53 ¦ 
   94. Tholke Wilfried, D-Kißlegg               50   LT Oberankenreute                1:43.11,9     26.33,5  (3509)  MezzaU   612.   4.53 ¦ 
   95. Simoni Claudio                           51   Gordola                          1:43.12,7     26.34,3  (3331)  MezzaU   613.   4.53 ¦ 
   96. Cavegn Gino, Sedrun                      47   Sedru TC                         1:43.13,6     26.35,2  (3584)  MezzaU   616.   4.53 ¦ 
   97. Borella Attilio                          47   Giubiasco                        1:43.19,6     26.41,2  (2052)  MezzaU   618.   4.53 ¦ 
   98. Ponza Gianni                             50   I-Dongo                          1:43.20,3     26.41,9  (3566)  MezzaU   619.   4.53 ¦ 
   99. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra                  53   SPL Locarnese                    1:43.21,0     26.42,6  (3492)  MezzaU   620.   4.53 ¦ 
  100. Guidotti Pier Giorgio                    52   Sementina                        1:43.39,5     27.01,1  (2176)  MezzaU   630.   4.54 ¦ 
  101. Herger Anton, Adliswil                   56   SSC Langnau                      1:43.43,7     27.05,3  (2452)  MezzaU   634.   4.54 ¦ 
  102. Rodoni Walter, Aquila                    53   GAD Dongio                       1:43.49,5     27.11,1  (2326)  MezzaU   637.   4.55 ¦ 
  103. Zwahlen René, Chur                       49   Männerriege Flims                1:43.55,6     27.17,2  (3541)  MezzaU   641.   4.55 ¦ 
  104. Kalb Rudi, A-Schwarzach                  54   LaufArt Bregenz                  1:44.31,1     27.52,7  (2196)  MezzaU   651.   4.57 ¦ 
  105. Merazzi Gianni, I-Montano Lucino Co      53   Atletica Como                    1:44.56,2     28.17,8  (2257)  MezzaU   663.   4.58 ¦ 
  106. Pozzi Giambattista, I-Como               47   Nova Libertas Como               1:44.59,2     28.20,8  (2623)  MezzaU   666.   4.58 ¦ 
  107. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo                  56   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:44.59,9     28.21,5  (2248)  MezzaU   667.   4.58 ¦ 
  108. Balestra Bruno                           53   Gerra (Gambarogno)               1:45.04,1     28.25,7  (3015)  MezzaU   668.   4.58 ¦ 
  109. Fanoni Paride, I-Sondrio                 47   GS Vetreria Fanoni               1:45.11,7     28.33,3  (2434)  MezzaU   671.   4.59 ¦ 
  110. Tanadini Giovanni, Losone                51   Club Contrada S. Giorgio         1:45.23,7     28.45,3  (2582)  MezzaU   682.   4.59 ¦ 
  111. Fester Horst, D-Rheinfelden              49   TV Karsau                        1:45.27,8     28.49,4  (2126)  MezzaU   686.   4.59 ¦ 
  112. Di Salvo Mario, I-Cannobio               52   Polisportiva Cannobio            1:45.28,8     28.50,4  (3482)  MezzaU   688.   4.59 ¦ 
  113. Hassler Georg                            54   FL-Schellenberg                  1:45.51,6     29.13,2  (2180)  MezzaU   699.   5.01 ¦ 
  114. Ciceri Giorgio, Bellinzona               52   SAB Bellinzona                   1:45.53,5     29.15,1  (3445)  MezzaU   702.   5.01 ¦ 
  115. Maggini Carlo, Bellinzona                47   Runners Club Bellinzona          1:45.57,7     29.19,3  (3192)  MezzaU   706.   5.01 ¦ 
  116. Henkenrhaf Richard, D-Aulendorf          56   SGA Yetis                        1:46.03,5     29.25,1  (2516)  MezzaU   707.   5.01 ¦ 
  117. Bertazzo Tiziano, I-Casale Monferrato    54   Avis Casale MFT                  1:46.05,4     29.27,0  (3644)  MezzaU   710.   5.01 ¦ 
  118. Rossi Marco                              54   Morbio Inferiore                 1:46.11,1     29.32,7  (2333)  MezzaU   711.   5.01 ¦ 
  119. Aecherli Erwin                           54   Berikon 1                        1:46.15,2     29.36,8  (3002)  MezzaU   713.   5.02 ¦ 
  120. Hipp Herbert, D-Herbrechtingen           56   LT Herbrechtingen                1:46.28,3     29.49,9  (3416)  MezzaU   718.   5.02 ¦ 
  121. Katzschke Horst, D-Leutkirch             53   TSG Leutkirch                    1:46.34,6     29.56,2  (2474)  MezzaU   721.   5.03 ¦ 
  122. Battaglia Michele                        55   Ligornetto                       1:46.44,5     30.06,1  (2682)  MezzaU   725.   5.03 ¦ 
  123. Ciullo Giovanni                          47   I-Buehs SG.                      1:47.03,0     30.24,6  (3560)  MezzaU   727.   5.04 ¦ 
  124. Bulgheroni Paolo, I-Varese               52   A.S.D. Varese                    1:47.24,0     30.45,6  (3050)  MezzaU   734.   5.05 ¦ 
  125. Planzer Beat                             56   Schattdorf                       1:47.30,3     30.51,9  (3344)  MezzaU   737.   5.05 ¦ 
  126. Locarnini Fabio                          49   Monte Carasso                    1:47.32,4     30.54,0  (3411)  MezzaU   738.   5.05 ¦ 
  127. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz                54   MTG Wangen                       1:47.45,5     31.07,1  (2562)  MezzaU   740.   5.06 ¦ 
  128. Mazzucchelli Renato                      49   I-Cassano                        1:48.09,4     31.31,0  (3657)  MezzaU   743.   5.07 ¦ 
  129. Nessi Vittorio, I                        47   Coas Como                        1:48.47,4     32.09,0  (3220)  MezzaU   753.   5.09 ¦ 
  130. Visani Francesco                         50   Origlio                          1:48.50,6     32.12,2  (3306)  MezzaU   755.   5.09 ¦ 
  131. Filliger Gustavo, Bellinzona             51   Runner Club Bellinzona           1:48.53,2     32.14,8  (2128)  MezzaU   756.   5.09 ¦ 
  132. Dino Merio, I-Cantù Como                 55   Trittoni Marini                  1:49.04,9     32.26,5  (3588)  MezzaU   760.   5.10 ¦ 
  133. Fraschini Silvano, Vacallo               52   Runners Club Vacallo             1:49.27,5     32.49,1  (2138)  MezzaU   771.   5.11 ¦ 
  134. Griffoni Giovanni, I-Varese              54   A.S.D. Varese                    1:49.50,9     33.12,5  (3123)  MezzaU   774.   5.12 ¦ 
  135. König Alfredo, Quartino                  47   GS Molinera                      1:49.51,2     33.12,8  (3159)  MezzaU   775.   5.12 ¦ 
  136. Fusco Nicola, Vacallo                    52   Runner Club Vacallo              1:49.52,3     33.13,9  (2145)  MezzaU   776.   5.12 ¦ 
  137. Bozzini Riccardo                         51   Corzoneso                        1:49.54,7     33.16,3  (2056)  MezzaU   778.   5.12 ¦ 
  138. Eggenberger Sigi                         47   Steinhausen                      1:50.04,8     33.26,4  (2559)  MezzaU   780.   5.13 ¦ 
  139. Montorfani Donato, I-Cantù               50   Tommy Sport Craiber Team         1:50.07,4     33.29,0  (3534)  MezzaU   782.   5.13 ¦ 
  140. Spaggiari Giuseppe                       55   Bellinzona                       1:50.08,4     33.30,0  (3289)  MezzaU   783.   5.13 ¦ 
  141. Faoro Luciano                            53   Davos Dorf                       1:50.13,7     33.35,3  (3593)  MezzaU   786.   5.13 ¦ 
  142. Roncoroni Giuliano, I-Como               50   Athletic Team Lario              1:50.28,5     33.50,1  (2622)  MezzaU   788.   5.14 ¦ 
  143. Migliarini Costanzo, I-Varese            48   A.S.D. Varese                    1:50.49,9     34.11,5  (3214)  MezzaU   795.   5.15 ¦ 
  144. Vita Nicola                              56   Ziegelbrücke                     1:51.16,4     34.38,0  (3630)  MezzaU   799.   5.16 ¦ 
  145. Bernsconi Gianfranco, Locarno            49   Uomini Seniori 2                 1:51.32,8     34.54,4  (2663)  MezzaU   803.   5.17 ¦ 
  146. Baldinger Peter                          55   Olten                            1:52.28,7     35.50,3  (3014)  MezzaU   822.   5.19 ¦ 
  147. Cameron William, Meyrin                  48   CERN Footing Club                1:52.30,5     35.52,1  (3056)  MezzaU   823.   5.19 ¦ 
  148. Galbraith Peter, Le Grand-Saconnex       51   CERN                             1:52.36,7     35.58,3  (3111)  MezzaU   824.   5.20 ¦ 
  149. Sengele Cristoph                         47   D-Leutkirch                      1:52.58,1     36.19,7  (2475)  MezzaU   829.   5.21 ¦ 
  150. De Boer Rienk                            53   FL-Vaduz                         1:53.13,6     36.35,2  (3432)  MezzaU   836.   5.22 ¦ 
  151. Maffioli Renato, I-Domodossola           55   Atl. Ossolana                    1:53.16,6     36.38,2  (3649)  MezzaU   837.   5.22 ¦ 
  152. Spocci Raffaele, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:53.24,2     36.45,8  (3292)  MezzaU   840.   5.22 ¦ 
  153. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand                    47   D-Wangen                         1:54.01,0     37.22,6  (2204)  MezzaU   850.   5.24 ¦ 
  154. Müller Roland, D-Tettnang                51   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:54.17,0     37.38,6  (3218)  MezzaU   856.   5.25 ¦ 
  155. Binder Robert, D                         54   LG Welfen                        1:54.32,9     37.54,5  (2043)  MezzaU   859.   5.25 ¦ 
  156. Moltrasio Renzo                          48   I-Saronno                        1:55.00,7     38.22,3  (3405)  MezzaU   868.   5.27 ¦ 
  157. Tavelli Corrado                          56   I-Sondrio                        1:55.27,2     38.48,8  (3379)  MezzaU   875.   5.28 ¦ 
  158. Cavazzi Quinto, I-Tirano                 51   2002 Marathon Club               1:55.27,8     38.49,4  (2082)  MezzaU   876.   5.28 ¦ 
  159. Baldini Mario, Locarno                   47   SPL Locarnese                    1:55.35,3     38.56,9  (3514)  MezzaU   878.   5.28 ¦ 
  160. Cremona Giuseppe, I-Cernobbio (CO)       54   GS Tommy Sport                   1:55.36,8     38.58,4  (2093)  MezzaU   879.   5.28 ¦ 
  161. Ritz Willi                               48   Davesco-Soragno                  1:55.53,1     39.14,7  (3250)  MezzaU   882.   5.29 ¦ 
  162. Gianella Loris                           56   Bellinzona                       1:56.01,2     39.22,8  (3490)  MezzaU   883.   5.29 ¦ 
  163. Rudelli Daniele                          55   Lamone-Cadempino                 1:56.11,6     39.33,2  (3257)  MezzaU   885.   5.30 ¦ 
  164. Cerutti Fausto                           52   Locarno                          1:57.10,3     40.31,9  (3515)  MezzaU   894.   5.33 ¦ 
  165. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         1:57.35,5     40.57,1  (3423)  MezzaU   901.   5.34 ¦ 
  166. Gianinazzi Franco                        55   Breganzona                       1:58.06,9     41.28,5  (3396)  MezzaU   907.   5.35 ¦ 
  167. Fensey Ulrich, D-Aachen                  51   LT MyThos Stolberg               1:58.16,2     41.37,8  (3485)  MezzaU   910.   5.36 ¦ 
  168. Janniello Elpidio, Bellinzona            52   VIRTUS Locarno                   1:58.41,4     42.03,0  (2194)  MezzaU   914.   5.37 ¦ 
  169. Birth Gustavo                            51   Taverne                          1:59.27,5     42.49,1  (3441)  MezzaU   919.   5.39 ¦ 
  170. Hofmann Andreas                          48   Engelberg                        1:59.56,0     43.17,6  (2184)  MezzaU   923.   5.41 ¦ 
  171. Koeberle Robert, D-Berg                  47   TSV Berg                         2:00.12,0     43.33,6  (3438)  MezzaU   926.   5.41 ¦ 
  172. Tardivo Claudio, I-Casale AL             48   Avis Casale                      2:00.25,6     43.47,2  (3642)  MezzaU   928.   5.42 ¦ 
  173. Tomasini Rossano, I-Pellio               52   Porlezzese                       2:00.36,4     43.58,0  (3555)  MezzaU   930.   5.42 ¦ 
  174. Pini Adriano, Lumino                     51   Gruppo Quadrifoglio              2:01.08,3     44.29,9  (3481)  MezzaU   934.   5.44 ¦ 
  175. Gobbi Franco                             55   Cureglia                         2:01.13,6     44.35,2  (2492)  MezzaU   936.   5.44 ¦ 
  176. Riboldi Romolo                           50   I-Malnate                        2:01.25,2     44.46,8  (3612)  MezzaU   937.   5.45 ¦ 
  177. Piccinin Giuseppe                        49   I-Menaggio                       2:01.33,0     44.54,6  (3632)  MezzaU   938.   5.45 ¦ 
  178. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda CO           47   Porlezzese                       2:02.13,3     45.34,9  (3577)  MezzaU   942.   5.47 ¦ 
  179. Görsch Wilfried, D-Rheinfelden           55   Ohräquäler                       2:02.17,5     45.39,1  (3120)  MezzaU   943.   5.47 ¦ 
  180. Grisoni Giuseppe, I-Olgiate Comasco      51   Atletica Como                    2:02.22,5     45.44,1  (3552)  MezzaU   944.   5.48 ¦ 
  181. Noerenberg Joachim, D-Blitzenreute       56   LG Welfen                        2:03.26,5     46.48,1  (3459)  MezzaU   952.   5.51 ¦ 
  182. Kaufmann Hardy                           51   Cureglia                         2:03.31,0     46.52,6  (2493)  MezzaU   954.   5.51 ¦ 
  183. Sproccati Anacleto                       49   Breganzona                       2:03.32,5     46.54,1  (3378)  MezzaU   955.   5.51 ¦ 
  184. Bossi Emanuele                           53   I-Busto Arsizio                  2:04.20,6     47.42,2  (3656)  MezzaU   961.   5.53 ¦ 
  185. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl               53   TV Eisenharz                     2:05.15,7     48.37,3  (3163)  MezzaU   965.   5.56 ¦ 
  186. Huber Peter                              53   Winterthur                       2:05.23,0     48.44,6  (3141)  MezzaU   966.   5.56 ¦ 
  187. Brunner René                             54   Räterschen                       2:05.24,0     48.45,6  (3048)  MezzaU   968.   5.56 ¦ 
  188. Schweizer Walter                         49   Fehraltorf                       2:07.23,7     50.45,3  (3470)  MezzaU   976.   6.02 ¦ 
  189. Häusler Jürgen, Zürich                   55   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   2:08.03,4     51.25,0  (3133)  MezzaU   980.   6.04 ¦ 
  190. Heksch Ralph                             55   Brissago                         2:08.22,9     51.44,5  (2182)  MezzaU   983.   6.05 ¦ 
  191. De Lorenzi Fausto                        47   I-Dongo (CO)                     2:09.31,7     52.53,3  (3565)  MezzaU   988.   6.08 ¦ 
  192. Reichmann Ernst                          55   Pfaffhausen                      2:09.59,3     53.20,9  (3247)  MezzaU   990.   6.09 ¦ 
  193. Cortesi Annibale, Minusio                51   SPL Locarnese                    2:10.19,9     53.41,5  (3498)  MezzaU   994.   6.10 ¦ 
  194. Wanner Eric, Ponte Capriasca             52   usc                              2:12.06,4     55.28,0  (3352)  MezzaU   998.   6.15 ¦ 
  195. Pavan Angelo                             48   I-Domodossola                    2:12.23,1     55.44,7  (3648)  MezzaU   999.   6.16 ¦ 
  196. Francesca Rinaldo, I-Varese              55   A.S.D. Varese                    2:13.10,5     56.32,1  (3107)  MezzaU   1000.  6.18 ¦ 
  197. Maier Raimund, D-Erkenbrechtsweiler      53   Albnadabbr                       2:14.20,0     57.41,6  (3194)  MezzaU   1005.  6.22 ¦ 
  198. Hermann Wolfgang                         52   D-Augsburg                       2:17.48,9   1:01.10,5  (3434)  MezzaU   1011.  6.31 ¦ 
  199. Pohl Johannes                            55   D-Freiburg                       2:17.49,8   1:01.11,4  (3236)  MezzaU   1012.  6.31 ¦ 
  200. Oleggini Matteo, Rivera                  56   O-92 Piano di Magadino           2:19.54,5   1:03.16,1  (3223)  MezzaU   1017.  6.37 ¦ 
  201. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg          51   GLG Freiburg                     2:21.13,0   1:04.34,6  (3204)  MezzaU   1019.  6.41 ¦ 
  202. Cattini Giorgio, I-Cantù Como            56   Trittoni                         2:25.16,9   1:08.38,5  (3589)  MezzaU   1023.  6.53 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.