(7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (7) Mezza-Maratona Uomini

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zugnoni Graziano                         74   I-Novate Mezzola                 1:07.48,6       -----  (1070)  MezzaU   1.     3.12 ¦ 
    2. Zanovello Mirko, I-Cuasso al Monte       74   Cover Mapei                      1:08.33,6      0.45,0  (1071)  MezzaU   2.     3.14 ¦ 
    3. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera                    78   VIRTUS Locarno                   1:08.45,0      0.56,4  (1050)  MezzaU   3.     3.15 ¦ 
    4. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano                 69   ADM Melavi Ponte V.              1:08.50,4      1.01,8  (1034)  MezzaU   4.     3.15 ¦ 
    5. Tekle Fikre                              84   ETH-So                           1:09.20,6      1.32,0  (1099)  MezzaU   5.     3.17 ¦ 
    6. Schönholzer Urs                          72   Muri b. Bern                     1:10.23,4      2.34,8  (1060)  MezzaU   6.     3.20 ¦ 
    7. Giugni Daniele, Locarno                  77   USC Capriaschese                 1:10.33,4      2.44,8  (1023)  MezzaU   7.     3.20 ¦ 
    8. Linder Philppe, Alpnach Dorf             78   Parmino Racing Team              1:10.42,1      2.53,5  (1032)  MezzaU   8.     3.21 ¦ 
    9. Caretti Claudio, I-Antoliva per Carpiono 71   Atletica Vercelli                1:10.44,4      2.55,8  (1086)  MezzaU   9.     3.21 ¦ 
   10. Soldà Alessandro, I-Pella                80   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:10.59,3      3.10,7  (1062)  MezzaU   10.    3.21 ¦ 
   11. Neve Emanuele, I-Gozzano                 82   Cover Mapei                      1:11.23,3      3.34,7  (1041)  MezzaU   11.    3.23 ¦ 
   12. Penone Michele, I-Chiavenna              76   GP Santi Nuova Olonio            1:11.51,1      4.02,5  (1045)  MezzaU   13.    3.24 ¦ 
   13. Gilardi Alessandro, I-Cremia (CO)        72   GSI Morbegno (SO)                1:12.15,7      4.27,1  (1022)  MezzaU   14.    3.25 ¦ 
   14. Zamboni Andrea                           70   Agarone                          1:13.01,9      5.13,3  (1084)  MezzaU   16.    3.27 ¦ 
   15. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia              72   SAM Massagno                     1:13.38,9      5.50,3  (1057)  MezzaU   18.    3.29 ¦ 
   16. Nicolet Claude, Bulle                    67   CA Farvagny                      1:13.44,7      5.56,1  (1042)  MezzaU   19.    3.29 ¦ 
   17. Ruf Remo, Flims Waldhaus                 74   Straumann Running Team           1:14.53,1      7.04,5  (1085)  MezzaU   21.    3.32 ¦ 
   18. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio             70   USC Capriaschese                 1:15.06,0      7.17,4  (2658)  MezzaU   22.    3.33 ¦ 
   19. Gadola Giulio, Muzzano                   86   SAM Massagno                     1:15.19,9      7.31,3  (1014)  MezzaU   23.    3.34 ¦ 
   20. Gadola Silvio, Muzzano                   85   SAM Massagno                     1:15.20,0      7.31,4  (1015)  MezzaU   24.    3.34 ¦ 
   21. Chiera Franco, I-Torino                  77   CUS TORINO                       1:15.41,6      7.53,0  (1008)  MezzaU   25.    3.35 ¦ 
   22. Silvani Stefano, I-Villa di Chiavenna    73   GP Valchiavenna                  1:16.01,1      8.12,5  (1061)  MezzaU   28.    3.36 ¦ 
   23. Pogutter Wolfgang, D-Ravensburg          70   LG Welfen                        1:16.23,7      8.35,1  (1075)  MezzaU   29.    3.37 ¦ 
   24. Gervasini Rossano, I-Dongo               68   La recastello Radici Group       1:16.59,4      9.10,8  (1021)  MezzaU   31.    3.38 ¦ 
   25. Gil Diego, Locarno                       73   Virtus Locarno                   1:17.21,3      9.32,7  (1087)  MezzaU   32.    3.39 ¦ 
   26. Annaheim Simon, Zürich                   79   Tri Club Zofingen                1:17.24,1      9.35,5  (1072)  MezzaU   33.    3.40 ¦ 
   27. Curti Reto, Muri AG                      72   LVF Muri                         1:17.37,9      9.49,3  (2632)  MezzaU   34.    3.40 ¦ 
   28. Demont Benno                             79   Zürich                           1:17.46,7      9.58,1  (1011)  MezzaU   37.    3.41 ¦ 
   29. Gerna Ivan, I-Morbegno                   71   GP Santi Nuova Olonio            1:17.53,3     10.04,7  (1020)  MezzaU   38.    3.41 ¦ 
   30. Testorelli Alain, Intragna               71   USC Capriaschese                 1:18.22,9     10.34,3  (1074)  MezzaU   40.    3.42 ¦ 
   31. Maggioni Massimo, Locarno                71   SAG Gordola                      1:18.27,0     10.38,4  (1035)  MezzaU   42.    3.43 ¦ 
   32. Dörig Hansjörg, Rickenbach SZ            67   TV Brunnen                       1:18.28,7     10.40,1  (2650)  MezzaU   43.    3.43 ¦ 
   33. Galeazzi Roberto                         68   Termine                          1:18.29,3     10.40,7  (1016)  MezzaU   44.    3.43 ¦ 
   34. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen               71   MTG Wangen                       1:18.37,5     10.48,9  (2563)  MezzaU   45.    3.43 ¦ 
   35. Schneider Gian Franco                    74   Champfèr                         1:19.17,5     11.28,9  (2358)  MezzaU   50.    3.45 ¦ 
   36. Galler Horst, A-Lustenau                 69   Saeco Power Team Koblach         1:19.28,0     11.39,4  (1017)  MezzaU   53.    3.45 ¦ 
   37. Natter Lothar, A-Mellau                  67   RLV-Bregenzerwald                1:19.29,1     11.40,5  (1040)  MezzaU   54.    3.46 ¦ 
   38. Ponzio Roger                             74   Lugano                           1:19.47,6     11.59,0  (1052)  MezzaU   55.    3.46 ¦ 
   39. Fröhlicher Mirco                         81   Losone                           1:19.51,0     12.02,4  (1013)  MezzaU   56.    3.47 ¦ 
   40. Pianta Pablo                             72   Lugaggia                         1:19.56,8     12.08,2  (1081)  MezzaU   58.    3.47 ¦ 
   41. Bigolin Fausto, Gordola                  71   SAG Gordola                      1:20.08,7     12.20,1  (1003)  MezzaU   62.    3.47 ¦ 
   41. Tockweiler Klaus, D-Weingarten           70   LG Welfen                        1:20.08,7     12.20,1  (1073)  MezzaU   62.    3.47 ¦ 
   43. Riggenbach Sebastian, Wangen b. Olten    83   TV Olten                         1:20.16,1     12.27,5  (2521)  MezzaU   65.    3.48 ¦ 
   44. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero               67   SPL Locarnese                    1:20.24,4     12.35,8  (2569)  MezzaU   66.    3.48 ¦ 
   45. Honyi Zsolt, I-Milano                    78   Siklos                           1:20.44,2     12.55,6  (1024)  MezzaU   68.    3.49 ¦ 
   46. Lorenzetti Valerio, Curio                74   SAP Purasca                      1:21.06,2     13.17,6  (1033)  MezzaU   72.    3.50 ¦ 
   47. Ceresa Alan                              73   Oberwil BL                       1:21.14,7     13.26,1  (2083)  MezzaU   74.    3.51 ¦ 
   48. Santambrogio Davide, I-Brebbia           83   Atletica Verbano                 1:21.38,9     13.50,3  (1059)  MezzaU   80.    3.52 ¦ 
   49. Bonalumi Matteo, Tenero                  81   SPL Locarnese                    1:21.40,9     13.52,3  (1004)  MezzaU   82.    3.52 ¦ 
   50. Schwarz Jürgen, D-Isny                   69   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:21.48,1     13.59,5  (2363)  MezzaU   83.    3.52 ¦ 
   51. Bammer Harald, D-Lindenberg              68   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:21.59,1     14.10,5  (2527)  MezzaU   84.    3.53 ¦ 
   52. Bianchi Edoardo, I-Cadorago (CO)         77   OSG Guanzate                     1:22.11,3     14.22,7  (2609)  MezzaU   87.    3.53 ¦ 
   53. Scascighini Paolo                        68   Minusio                          1:22.24,9     14.36,3  (2517)  MezzaU   92.    3.54 ¦ 
   54. Rugel Joachim                            80   D-Baienfurt                      1:22.45,6     14.57,0  (2338)  MezzaU   98.    3.55 ¦ 
   55. Perseghini Mauro                         75   Lamone                           1:22.47,7     14.59,1  (2303)  MezzaU   100.   3.55 ¦ 
   56. Morcelli Guido, I-Bormio                 67   Atletica Alta Valtellina         1:23.00,3     15.11,7  (2271)  MezzaU   104.   3.56 ¦ 
   57. Mariotti Christian, Gordola              74   SAG Gordola                      1:23.08,2     15.19,6  (2242)  MezzaU   105.   3.56 ¦ 
   58. Serra Adriano, I-Milano                  68   Società Canottieri Milano        1:23.12,2     15.23,6  (2365)  MezzaU   106.   3.56 ¦ 
   59. Bussmann Oliver, Langnau am Albis        71   TC Langnau a. A.                 1:23.16,2     15.27,6  (2067)  MezzaU   107.   3.56 ¦ 
   60. Fuerer Daniel                            72   Kronbühl                         1:23.25,0     15.36,4   (296)  MezzaU   110.   3.57 ¦ 
   61. Fleiner Michael, D-Radolfzell            67   SGA Yetis                        1:23.47,4     15.58,8  (2515)  MezzaU   113.   3.58 ¦ 
   62. Daverio Matteo                           74   I-Como                           1:23.47,5     15.58,9  (3597)  MezzaU   114.   3.58 ¦ 
   63. Cattaneo Andrea, Massagno                83   SAM Massagno                     1:23.49,6     16.01,0  (1007)  MezzaU   115.   3.58 ¦ 
   64. Zanetti Marco, Camignolo                 70   SP Camignolo                     1:23.50,4     16.01,8  (2534)  MezzaU   116.   3.58 ¦ 
   65. Nigotti Paolo, I-Sondalo                 67   Sci Club Sondalo                 1:23.55,6     16.07,0  (2287)  MezzaU   119.   3.58 ¦ 
   66. Valsangiacomo Sergio                     67   Comano                           1:23.59,8     16.11,2  (2391)  MezzaU   120.   3.58 ¦ 
   67. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg                71   Societa Canottieri Ceresio       1:24.03,8     16.15,2  (2313)  MezzaU   121.   3.59 ¦ 
   68. Polzer Olaf, D-Hermaringen               70   LT Herbrechtingen                1:24.11,2     16.22,6  (1048)  MezzaU   123.   3.59 ¦ 
   69. Graber Marcel, Jona                      67   LG ZKB                           1:24.12,8     16.24,2  (2166)  MezzaU   124.   3.59 ¦ 
   70. Ihler Matthias                           77   D-Heimenkirch                    1:24.16,1     16.27,5  (2529)  MezzaU   127.   3.59 ¦ 
   71. Tucci Davide                             73   I-Verbania                       1:24.21,5     16.32,9  (1068)  MezzaU   128.   3.59 ¦ 
   72. Herold Stephen, Zürich                   70   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:24.21,6     16.33,0  (3138)  MezzaU   129.   3.59 ¦ 
   73. Henggeler Dani, Giswil                   72   Tri Hergiswil                    1:24.27,6     16.39,0  (3135)  MezzaU   130.   4.00 ¦ 
   74. Schmid Christian                         67   Berikon                          1:25.05,0     17.16,4  (2679)  MezzaU   138.   4.01 ¦ 
   75. Maestroni Tommaso, I-Cannobio            78   Podistica Cannobio               1:25.05,5     17.16,9  (2465)  MezzaU   139.   4.01 ¦ 
   76. Studer René                              68   Minusio                          1:25.08,3     17.19,7  (2380)  MezzaU   140.   4.02 ¦ 
   77. Ender Herbert, A-Lustenau                68   Saeco Power Team Koblach         1:25.09,5     17.20,9  (2115)  MezzaU   141.   4.02 ¦ 
   78. Frank Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen           69   LT Herbrechtingen                1:25.10,8     17.22,2  (2491)  MezzaU   142.   4.02 ¦ 
   79. Tono Matteo, I-Briosco                   74   Deportivo Pippo Artu             1:25.25,8     17.37,2  (2591)  MezzaU   145.   4.02 ¦ 
   80. Gaggetta Manolo                          70   Contone                          1:25.50,3     18.01,7  (2473)  MezzaU   148.   4.04 ¦ 
   81. Maestroni Diego, I-Oggebbio              74   PODISTICA CANNOBIO               1:26.02,6     18.14,0  (2233)  MezzaU   152.   4.04 ¦ 
   82. De Gaetani Massimo                       75   I-Lucca                          1:26.10,8     18.22,2  (2100)  MezzaU   155.   4.05 ¦ 
   83. Minoletti Marco, I-Cannobio              69   Podistica Cannobio               1:26.11,8     18.23,2  (2655)  MezzaU   156.   4.05 ¦ 
   84. Polito Ralf, D-Berching                  75   MTV Ingolstadt                   1:26.27,3     18.38,7  (1047)  MezzaU   161.   4.05 ¦ 
   85. Mangano Vittorio, I-Domaso Como          83   Santi Nuova Donio                1:26.39,0     18.50,4  (3645)  MezzaU   165.   4.06 ¦ 
   86. De Blasi Daniele                         68   Morbio Inferiore                 1:27.03,0     19.14,4  (2631)  MezzaU   169.   4.07 ¦ 
   87. Beltrami Michel                          67   Minusio                          1:27.05,0     19.16,4  (2536)  MezzaU   170.   4.07 ¦ 
   88. Iseiia Gianluca, I-Cannobio              69   POD Cannobio                     1:27.08,3     19.19,7  (2656)  MezzaU   171.   4.07 ¦ 
   89. Aru-Hemsley Zak                          74   Zürich                           1:27.13,1     19.24,5  (2019)  MezzaU   175.   4.08 ¦ 
   90. Cagni Nicola, I-Parma                    68   G.P. ARCI TANETO                 1:27.14,2     19.25,6  (2070)  MezzaU   177.   4.08 ¦ 
   91. Achermann Erich                          68   Stans                            1:27.43,1     19.54,5  (2696)  MezzaU   183.   4.09 ¦ 
   92. Schuler Walter, Attinghausen             68   SC Urnerboden                    1:27.52,3     20.03,7  (3626)  MezzaU   187.   4.09 ¦ 
   93. Soldera Mauro, I-Milano                  73   Società Canottieri Milano        1:28.11,1     20.22,5  (2369)  MezzaU   189.   4.10 ¦ 
   94. Pozzoli Roberto, I-Cantù                 74   Fecchio Group                    1:28.13,7     20.25,1  (3239)  MezzaU   190.   4.10 ¦ 
   95. Furlan Luca                              70   Brissago                         1:28.16,1     20.27,5  (2464)  MezzaU   191.   4.11 ¦ 
   96. Monetti Marco                            69   I-Como                           1:28.19,8     20.31,2  (3595)  MezzaU   194.   4.11 ¦ 
   97. Migliazza Adriano                        84   Osogna                           1:28.29,3     20.40,7  (1089)  MezzaU   196.   4.11 ¦ 
   98. Hansen Alfred, D-Freiburg                69   GLG Freiburg                     1:28.29,5     20.40,9  (3130)  MezzaU   197.   4.11 ¦ 
   99. Althaus Michael, Zofingen                79   Triclub Zofingen                 1:28.32,0     20.43,4  (2009)  MezzaU   198.   4.11 ¦ 
  100. Butti Fabio                              68   I-Como                           1:28.39,6     20.51,0  (2068)  MezzaU   202.   4.12 ¦ 
  101. Trinca Colonel Massimiliano              70   I-Como                           1:29.06,8     21.18,2  (2388)  MezzaU   212.   4.13 ¦ 
  102. Tenchio Matteo, Faido                    80   GP Leventina                     1:29.20,6     21.32,0  (2513)  MezzaU   216.   4.14 ¦ 
  103. Lenoci Marco                             68   I-Verbania                       1:29.26,4     21.37,8  (2593)  MezzaU   217.   4.14 ¦ 
  104. Benasconi Fabio, Locarno                 81   Uomini Attivi                    1:29.30,4     21.41,8  (2664)  MezzaU   220.   4.14 ¦ 
  105. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)        71   Polisportiva Porlezzese          1:29.32,6     21.44,0  (2035)  MezzaU   222.   4.14 ¦ 
  106. Famlonga Luca, I-Varese                  71   Atletica Malnate                 1:29.35,9     21.47,3  (2662)  MezzaU   225.   4.14 ¦ 
  107. Albisetti Jean Claude, Arcegno           70   SPL  Locarnese                   1:29.53,0     22.04,4  (2005)  MezzaU   229.   4.15 ¦ 
  108. Bozzini Davide, F-Gex                    71   CERN                             1:29.59,9     22.11,3  (2055)  MezzaU   234.   4.15 ¦ 
  109. Belge Ruby, Lugano                       79   Box Club Ascona                  1:30.02,1     22.13,5  (1090)  MezzaU   235.   4.16 ¦ 
  110. Naet Magnus                              77   Sempach                          1:30.06,2     22.17,6  (2605)  MezzaU   236.   4.16 ¦ 
  111. Furlan Ivan, Brissago                    77   SFG-Brissago                     1:30.06,4     22.17,8  (2463)  MezzaU   237.   4.16 ¦ 
  112. Rechberger Reto                          70   Ulisbach                         1:30.12,9     22.24,3  (2457)  MezzaU   238.   4.16 ¦ 
  113. Greggio Carlo                            69   I-Como                           1:30.15,3     22.26,7  (2169)  MezzaU   240.   4.16 ¦ 
  114. Simeoni Davide                           68   Magadino                         1:30.16,0     22.27,4  (2468)  MezzaU   241.   4.16 ¦ 
  115. Beretta Luca                             67   Losone                           1:30.17,0     22.28,4  (2505)  MezzaU   242.   4.16 ¦ 
  116. Fahrnberger Roman, A-Bregenz             79   Saeco Power Team Koblach         1:30.27,0     22.38,4  (2121)  MezzaU   244.   4.17 ¦ 
  117. Frey Peter                               80   Blonay                           1:30.31,2     22.42,6  (2479)  MezzaU   246.   4.17 ¦ 
  118. Voellner Jörg, D-Sigmaringen             68   LG KKH SIgmaringen               1:30.35,5     22.46,9  (2396)  MezzaU   249.   4.17 ¦ 
  119. Kessler Rolf                             68   Schiers                          1:30.36,4     22.47,8   (280)  MezzaU   250.   4.17 ¦ 
  120. Moser Dieter, D-Waldburg                 69   ASV Waldburg                     1:30.42,4     22.53,8  (2274)  MezzaU   253.   4.17 ¦ 
  121. Ravelli Nevio, I-Albaredo Per S. Marco   80   G.D. Talamona                    1:30.43,1     22.54,5  (2646)  MezzaU   254.   4.17 ¦ 
  122. Ambrogi Martino, I-Santa Maria Maggiore  67   GS Genzianella                   1:30.45,7     22.57,1  (2010)  MezzaU   256.   4.18 ¦ 
  123. Vassalli Lorenzo, Mezzovico              74   CO UTOE Bellinzona               1:30.50,5     23.01,9  (3637)  MezzaU   258.   4.18 ¦ 
  124. Kathriner Reto                           73   Stansstad                        1:30.52,1     23.03,5  (2201)  MezzaU   259.   4.18 ¦ 
  125. Inhelder Urs                             71   Sennwald                         1:31.09,2     23.20,6  (2190)  MezzaU   268.   4.19 ¦ 
  126. Maier Hubert, D-Wangen                   67   LT Brunnenstub                   1:31.09,9     23.21,3  (2530)  MezzaU   269.   4.19 ¦ 
  127. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens                69   TVL                              1:31.17,3     23.28,7  (2419)  MezzaU   272.   4.19 ¦ 
  128. Pfiffner Uli, D-Waldburg                 68   ASV Waldburg                     1:31.18,2     23.29,6  (3232)  MezzaU   273.   4.19 ¦ 
  129. Bianchi Guido                            78   Tremona                          1:31.31,3     23.42,7  (2039)  MezzaU   277.   4.20 ¦ 
  130. Alpiger Markus                           75   Mels                             1:31.31,5     23.42,9  (2008)  MezzaU   278.   4.20 ¦ 
  131. Donati Flavio, Cugnasco                  69   Vis Nova                         1:31.33,6     23.45,0  (2467)  MezzaU   279.   4.20 ¦ 
  132. Togni Eros, Camorino                     67   SAB Bellinzona                   1:31.44,7     23.56,1  (1065)  MezzaU   284.   4.20 ¦ 
  133. Salvadè Stefano, S. Pietro               67   VIGOR Ligornetto                 1:31.46,0     23.57,4  (2346)  MezzaU   285.   4.20 ¦ 
  134. Martinelli Sandro, Losone                67   SPL Locarnese                    1:31.52,3     24.03,7  (2246)  MezzaU   287.   4.21 ¦ 
  135. Calisici Kenan                           82   Altdorf UR                       1:32.10,7     24.22,1  (3651)  MezzaU   297.   4.22 ¦ 
  136. Weißer Andreas                           68   D-Erkenbrechtsweiler             1:32.13,6     24.25,0  (2407)  MezzaU   299.   4.22 ¦ 
  137. Erhart Michael, A-Hard                   70   LaufArt Bregenz                  1:32.16,5     24.27,9  (2119)  MezzaU   300.   4.22 ¦ 
  138. Eberwein Toni, Grellingen                68   LSG Laufen                       1:32.20,2     24.31,6  (2420)  MezzaU   302.   4.22 ¦ 
  139. Kleimann Daniele                         81   Corteglia                        1:32.23,2     24.34,6  (3155)  MezzaU   304.   4.22 ¦ 
  140. Gianocca Marco                           68   Agno                             1:32.25,8     24.37,2  (2154)  MezzaU   306.   4.22 ¦ 
  141. Fonti Patrick                            71   Aarau                            1:32.41,1     24.52,5  (3106)  MezzaU   314.   4.23 ¦ 
  142. Dvorac Tomi, Davos Platz                 68   Tracc Club Davos                 1:32.42,8     24.54,2  (2654)  MezzaU   316.   4.23 ¦ 
  143. Romano Ruggero, I-Cantù Como             67   Team Lario                       1:32.51,6     25.03,0  (2697)  MezzaU   320.   4.24 ¦ 
  144. Hagmann Michael, Sennwald                83   STV Sennwald                     1:32.53,9     25.05,3  (2178)  MezzaU   322.   4.24 ¦ 
  145. Fontana Massimo                          73   I-Lurate Caccivio                1:32.59,5     25.10,9  (2677)  MezzaU   324.   4.24 ¦ 
  146. Krutek Laszlo, I-Milano                  78   individuale                      1:33.11,0     25.22,4  (1029)  MezzaU   326.   4.25 ¦ 
  147. Gäumann Walter, Riedbach-Bern            68   TSV Frauenkappelen               1:33.15,2     25.26,6  (2568)  MezzaU   328.   4.25 ¦ 
  148. Mossi Giuseppe, Maggia                   69   SC Locarno                       1:33.17,0     25.28,4  (2550)  MezzaU   331.   4.25 ¦ 
  149. Morvillo Patrick                         71   Morbio Inferiore                 1:33.33,3     25.44,7  (2273)  MezzaU   335.   4.26 ¦ 
  150. Martini Andres                           77   Viganello                        1:33.39,3     25.50,7  (2678)  MezzaU   337.   4.26 ¦ 
  151. Kliffer Amir, D-Meersburg                69   LT Bernd Hübner Berlin           1:34.00,7     26.12,1  (2206)  MezzaU   344.   4.27 ¦ 
  152. Jakob Tobias, D-Radolfzell               79   SGA Yetis                        1:34.02,5     26.13,9  (2518)  MezzaU   345.   4.27 ¦ 
  153. Catelli Cesare                           74   I-Uggiate Trevano                1:34.15,2     26.26,6  (2080)  MezzaU   349.   4.28 ¦ 
  154. Fumagalli Patrick                        73   Castione                         1:34.15,6     26.27,0  (2143)  MezzaU   350.   4.28 ¦ 
  155. Lösel Frank                              71   D-Bonn                           1:34.21,3     26.32,7  (3181)  MezzaU   354.   4.28 ¦ 
  156. Galeandro Luca                           81   Coldrerio                        1:34.30,0     26.41,4  (2147)  MezzaU   360.   4.28 ¦ 
  157. Rosa Vittorio                            67   I-Ballabio                       1:34.33,1     26.44,5  (2634)  MezzaU   362.   4.28 ¦ 
  158. Sonic Muki, Locarno                      71   SPL Locarnese                    1:34.55,9     27.07,3  (2444)  MezzaU   366.   4.29 ¦ 
  159. Gervasini Cesare                         77   Pregassona                       1:34.58,0     27.09,4  (2445)  MezzaU   368.   4.30 ¦ 
  160. Prettenthaler Dieter, A-Hard             69   Wasserrettung Dornbirn           1:35.00,9     27.12,3  (3241)  MezzaU   370.   4.30 ¦ 
  161. Stenz Michael, Lostallo                  85   Quadrifoglio                     1:35.01,7     27.13,1  (2683)  MezzaU   373.   4.30 ¦ 
  162. Ortelli Fabrizio, I-Menaggio CO          71   Pol. Porlezzese                  1:35.05,8     27.17,2  (3556)  MezzaU   375.   4.30 ¦ 
  163. Rigort Jens                              67   Bülach                           1:35.06,3     27.17,7  (2539)  MezzaU   376.   4.30 ¦ 
  164. Frank Daniel                             77   Buochs                           1:35.07,3     27.18,7  (2136)  MezzaU   377.   4.30 ¦ 
  165. Moosmann Thomas, D-Wetzisreute           67   LT Oberankenreute                1:35.08,6     27.20,0  (3507)  MezzaU   378.   4.30 ¦ 
  166. Caprani Fabio                            71   I-Sala Comacina                  1:35.13,1     27.24,5  (2077)  MezzaU   380.   4.30 ¦ 
  167. Rohrer Lukas, Alpnach Dorf               75   Biräweggä                        1:35.13,8     27.25,2  (3488)  MezzaU   382.   4.30 ¦ 
  168. Moretti Luca                             67   Tremona                          1:35.19,9     27.31,3  (2456)  MezzaU   387.   4.31 ¦ 
  169. Berberoglu Daniel                        78   A-Bregenz                        1:35.20,3     27.31,7  (2032)  MezzaU   388.   4.31 ¦ 
  170. Pinotti Luca, I-Seregno                  67   Deportivo Pippo                  1:35.25,7     27.37,1  (1046)  MezzaU   392.   4.31 ¦ 
  171. Robadey Valerio                          73   Caslano                          1:35.29,3     27.40,7  (2437)  MezzaU   393.   4.31 ¦ 
  172. Dellea Daniele, Giumaglio                71   Soc. Canottieri Locarno          1:35.38,1     27.49,5  (2103)  MezzaU   396.   4.31 ¦ 
  173. Jenoli Jean-Pierre                       71   Quartino                         1:35.39,3     27.50,7  (2470)  MezzaU   397.   4.32 ¦ 
  174. Fogliada Paolo                           68   I-Prato Camportaccio             1:35.46,3     27.57,7  (2645)  MezzaU   398.   4.32 ¦ 
  175. Seidel Knut H., D-Landsberg am Lech      70   BV Borussia Dortmund 09          1:36.01,7     28.13,1  (2482)  MezzaU   402.   4.33 ¦ 
  176. Grigioni Marco, I-Liusago/CO             74   Nuova Libertas Como              1:36.03,3     28.14,7  (2172)  MezzaU   403.   4.33 ¦ 
  177. Squaratti Andrea, I-Gozzano              85   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:36.05,9     28.17,3  (2377)  MezzaU   406.   4.33 ¦ 
  178. Bianchi Cesare                           67   I-Como                           1:36.17,4     28.28,8  (2038)  MezzaU   411.   4.33 ¦ 
  179. Fattorni Renato                          70   I-Torno                          1:36.19,8     28.31,2  (2122)  MezzaU   415.   4.33 ¦ 
  180. Cantamessi Tom, Cadempino                69   Vedeggio Calcio                  1:36.23,1     28.34,5  (2075)  MezzaU   416.   4.34 ¦ 
  181. Dellatorre Mario                         70   I-Cernobbio                      1:36.24,5     28.35,9  (2102)  MezzaU   417.   4.34 ¦ 
  182. Weisshaupt Reto, Zürich                  68   Virgin Runners                   1:36.28,3     28.39,7  (3314)  MezzaU   419.   4.34 ¦ 
  183. Mellini Massimiliano, Locarno            67   Botafogo                         1:36.29,0     28.40,4  (2537)  MezzaU   420.   4.34 ¦ 
  184. Ebbing Eddy                              70   St. Niklausen LU                 1:36.31,3     28.42,7  (2113)  MezzaU   421.   4.34 ¦ 
  185. Gerosa Matteo                            73   Riva S. Vitale                   1:36.32,3     28.43,7  (2151)  MezzaU   423.   4.34 ¦ 
  186. Anesa Fabrizio, I-Luino                  68   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:36.37,0     28.48,4  (3007)  MezzaU   425.   4.34 ¦ 
  187. Colonna Matteo                           75   I-Villa Guardia                  1:36.40,9     28.52,3  (3598)  MezzaU   427.   4.34 ¦ 
  188. Camnasio Michele                         71   Manno                            1:36.42,6     28.54,0  (2072)  MezzaU   428.   4.35 ¦ 
  189. Poma Stefano                             67   Mendrisio                        1:36.44,5     28.55,9  (2312)  MezzaU   430.   4.35 ¦ 
  190. Mäder Anton, Fribourg                    70   CA Belfaux                       1:36.52,1     29.03,5  (3189)  MezzaU   433.   4.35 ¦ 
  191. Pedrazzoli Tiziano                       71   Locarno                          1:36.55,0     29.06,4  (2576)  MezzaU   435.   4.35 ¦ 
  192. Freidl Marco, Russikon                   85   FC Russikon                      1:36.57,8     29.09,2  (2442)  MezzaU   436.   4.35 ¦ 
  193. Bianchi Nicola, I-Cernobbio              68   CAV                              1:37.09,7     29.21,1  (2668)  MezzaU   442.   4.36 ¦ 
  194. Leoni Claudio                            86   Rivera                           1:37.13,5     29.24,9  (2507)  MezzaU   443.   4.36 ¦ 
  195. Da Silva Fernandes Francisco             67   Agno                             1:37.21,2     29.32,6   (387)  MezzaU   445.   4.36 ¦ 
  196. Quadranti Massimiliano                   ??   I-Olgiate Comasco                1:37.21,9     29.33,3  (3242)  MezzaU   446.   4.36 ¦ 
  197. Pozzoni Maurizio                         78   I-Vedano Olona                   1:37.22,1     29.33,5  (3572)  MezzaU   447.   4.36 ¦ 
  198. Füllemann Markus                         73   Gerra (Gambarogno)               1:37.26,5     29.37,9  (2142)  MezzaU   448.   4.37 ¦ 
  199. Bianda Davide, Losone                    72   Triteam Ticino                   1:37.27,5     29.38,9  (3392)  MezzaU   450.   4.37 ¦ 
  200. Monaco Marzio                            68   Losone                           1:37.50,9     30.02,3  (3400)  MezzaU   461.   4.38 ¦ 
  201. Meierhofer Andy                          71   Celerina                         1:38.01,4     30.12,8  (2253)  MezzaU   464.   4.38 ¦ 
  202. Maggini Andrea                           74   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3191)  MezzaU   466.   4.38 ¦ 
  202. Maggini Marco                            77   Lumino                           1:38.02,7     30.14,1  (3193)  MezzaU   466.   4.38 ¦ 
  204. Hertsch Thomas, D-Primisweiler           71   LT Brunnenstub                   1:38.21,4     30.32,8  (2531)  MezzaU   472.   4.39 ¦ 
  205. Civatti Abramo                           75   Riva S. Vitale                   1:38.26,4     30.37,8  (2086)  MezzaU   473.   4.39 ¦ 
  206. Notarianni Danilo                        67   Mendrisio                        1:38.36,7     30.48,1  (3586)  MezzaU   480.   4.40 ¦ 
  207. Allemann Dominic, Solothurn              80   TV Solothurn                     1:38.37,7     30.49,1  (2007)  MezzaU   482.   4.40 ¦ 
  208. Casati Fabio                             70   I-Como                           1:38.42,4     30.53,8  (2546)  MezzaU   486.   4.40 ¦ 
  209. Silvanti Luca                            71   Tenero                           1:38.44,1     30.55,5  (2602)  MezzaU   487.   4.40 ¦ 
  210. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno                 63   Runner Bellinzona                1:38.52,4     31.03,8  (2480)  MezzaU   492.   4.41 ¦ 
  211. Ruga Adriano, I-Gozzano                  68   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:38.53,0     31.04,4  (2337)  MezzaU   493.   4.41 ¦ 
  212. Stroebele Harald, D-Schlier              67   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.53,9     31.05,3  (3506)  MezzaU   494.   4.41 ¦ 
  213. Torriani Luca                            79   Lugano                           1:38.54,2     31.05,6  (2384)  MezzaU   495.   4.41 ¦ 
  214. Bonomi Davide                            69   I-Sedriano                       1:39.06,7     31.18,1  (2050)  MezzaU   502.   4.41 ¦ 
  215. Weissenhofer Helmuth                     68   FL-Eschen                        1:39.13,6     31.25,0  (2406)  MezzaU   503.   4.42 ¦ 
  216. Airoldi Giorgio                          ??   Minusio                          1:39.14,5     31.25,9  (2506)  MezzaU   504.   4.42 ¦ 
  217. Ferrini Efrem                            70   Gordola                          1:39.17,2     31.28,6  (2125)  MezzaU   506.   4.42 ¦ 
  218. Mazzucchelli Michele                     71   Cagiallo                         1:39.29,9     31.41,3  (2251)  MezzaU   508.   4.42 ¦ 
  219. Bongiorno Nicolo                         76   I-Milano                         1:39.35,1     31.46,5  (3036)  MezzaU   511.   4.43 ¦ 
  220. Maffi Daniele, Viganello                 76   VSC                              1:39.38,4     31.49,8  (3635)  MezzaU   514.   4.43 ¦ 
  221. Zeolla Giuseppe                          69   Minusio                          1:39.53,4     32.04,8  (2427)  MezzaU   517.   4.44 ¦ 
  222. Blaettler René, Luzern                   67   Velobude Luzern                  1:39.54,4     32.05,8  (2418)  MezzaU   518.   4.44 ¦ 
  223. Andreas Rugel                            81   D-Baienfurt                      1:39.57,4     32.08,8  (2014)  MezzaU   519.   4.44 ¦ 
  224. Cloetta Andri, Manno                     76   USC Capriaschese                 1:39.58,5     32.09,9  (2088)  MezzaU   520.   4.44 ¦ 
  225. Marinoni Giorgio, I-Guanzate             86   Atl. OSG Guanzate                1:40.07,2     32.18,6  (2612)  MezzaU   521.   4.44 ¦ 
  225. Zueger Raffaele                          77   Vezia                            1:40.07,2     32.18,6  (3385)  MezzaU   521.   4.44 ¦ 
  227. Ghielmetti Emilio                        68   I-Valmorea                       1:40.13,4     32.24,8  (2152)  MezzaU   523.   4.45 ¦ 
  228. Bosisio Simone                           73   S. Antonino                      1:40.18,1     32.29,5  (2472)  MezzaU   527.   4.45 ¦ 
  228. Franzetti Fulvio                         67   I-Cannero Riviera                1:40.18,1     32.29,5  (2594)  MezzaU   527.   4.45 ¦ 
  230. Meier Ralf                               67   -Bangor N.Ireland                1:40.22,9     32.34,3  (2462)  MezzaU   529.   4.45 ¦ 
  231. Valente Tiziano, I-Milano                72   Società Canottieri Milano        1:40.28,2     32.39,6  (1069)  MezzaU   530.   4.45 ¦ 
  232. Foligno Andrea                           67   I-Como                           1:40.30,4     32.41,8  (3600)  MezzaU   535.   4.45 ¦ 
  233. Ehrhart Jürgen, D-Bad Schussenried       71   LT Otterswang                    1:40.32,2     32.43,6  (2514)  MezzaU   538.   4.45 ¦ 
  234. Mora Fulgencio                           72   Losone                           1:40.36,5     32.47,9  (3575)  MezzaU   540.   4.46 ¦ 
  235. Vitta Manlio                             71   I-Casnate C. Bernate             1:40.37,8     32.49,2  (3591)  MezzaU   541.   4.46 ¦ 
  236. Lipani Daniele, I-Besano                 68   Aermacchi                        1:40.43,2     32.54,6  (2661)  MezzaU   543.   4.46 ¦ 
  237. Colombini Christian                      70   Morbio Inferiore                 1:40.50,4     33.01,8  (2091)  MezzaU   547.   4.46 ¦ 
  238. Jörg Pelz                                75   Lugano                           1:40.52,5     33.03,9  (2496)  MezzaU   549.   4.46 ¦ 
  239. Weiland Andreas                          71   Neuchâtel                        1:40.58,9     33.10,3  (2405)  MezzaU   552.   4.47 ¦ 
  240. Grana Alessandro                         70   Lugano                           1:41.00,2     33.11,6  (3467)  MezzaU   553.   4.47 ¦ 
  241. Meroni Maurizio                          69   I-Como                           1:41.00,5     33.11,9  (2259)  MezzaU   555.   4.47 ¦ 
  242. Dimitriadis Lorenzo, I-Orta San Giulio   75   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:41.13,7     33.25,1  (2109)  MezzaU   561.   4.47 ¦ 
  243. Soldà Filippo, I-Pella                   79   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:41.33,6     33.45,0  (2368)  MezzaU   569.   4.48 ¦ 
  244. Konrad Marco, D-Ravensburg               74   LG Welfen                        1:41.35,5     33.46,9  (1028)  MezzaU   570.   4.48 ¦ 
  245. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese                 68   A.S.D. Varese                    1:41.37,0     33.48,4  (3068)  MezzaU   571.   4.48 ¦ 
  246. Gärtner Marcel, D-Vogt                   81   OSK Waschbären                   1:41.37,5     33.48,9  (1093)  MezzaU   572.   4.49 ¦ 
  247. Bettina Alessandro                       68   I-Como                           1:41.46,6     33.58,0  (3027)  MezzaU   575.   4.49 ¦ 
  248. Gautiero Amedeo                          69   I-Como                           1:41.54,8     34.06,2  (2148)  MezzaU   577.   4.49 ¦ 
  249. Brunati Martin                           84   Maggia                           1:41.56,6     34.08,0  (3047)  MezzaU   578.   4.49 ¦ 
  250. Crivellari Maurizio                      69   I-Valmorea                       1:41.59,5     34.10,9  (2095)  MezzaU   582.   4.50 ¦ 
  251. Greggio Giorgio                          67   I-Como                           1:42.11,5     34.22,9  (2170)  MezzaU   584.   4.50 ¦ 
  252. Cortelezzi Paolo                         73   Vezia                            1:42.14,7     34.26,1  (3074)  MezzaU   585.   4.50 ¦ 
  253. Posca Daniele                            68   I-Como                           1:42.27,4     34.38,8  (2547)  MezzaU   590.   4.51 ¦ 
  254. Martinelli Stefano, I-Luino              78   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:42.34,7     34.46,1  (3202)  MezzaU   594.   4.51 ¦ 
  254. Zanin Andrea, I-Luino                    75   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:42.34,7     34.46,1  (3325)  MezzaU   594.   4.51 ¦ 
  256. Veghini Alberto, I-Bisuschio             86   Bisuschio                        1:42.37,7     34.49,1  (3628)  MezzaU   597.   4.51 ¦ 
  257. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano               67   SAP Purasca                      1:42.49,1     35.00,5  (2156)  MezzaU   601.   4.52 ¦ 
  258. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno                 70   SPL Locarnese                    1:42.50,0     35.01,4  (2033)  MezzaU   602.   4.52 ¦ 
  259. Petralli Raffaele                        68   Cadro                            1:42.59,7     35.11,1  (3437)  MezzaU   606.   4.52 ¦ 
  260. De Pascalis Mauro, I-Bolzano             67   Dribbling BZ                     1:43.05,1     35.16,5  (3518)  MezzaU   608.   4.53 ¦ 
  261. Scarpazza Flavio                         69   I-Clivio                         1:43.11,1     35.22,5  (3266)  MezzaU   610.   4.53 ¦ 
  262. Negrato Ivan                             78   I-Induno Olona                   1:43.21,8     35.33,2  (2286)  MezzaU   621.   4.53 ¦ 
  263. Zoda Carlo, I-Corrido CO                 71   Pol. Porlezzese                  1:43.24,1     35.35,5  (2416)  MezzaU   623.   4.54 ¦ 
  264. Pensa Giuseppe                           71   I-Cima                           1:43.24,8     35.36,2  (2300)  MezzaU   624.   4.54 ¦ 
  265. Pedroni Fabrizio, I-Besozzo              81   GAM Whirlpool                    1:43.35,9     35.47,3  (2639)  MezzaU   627.   4.54 ¦ 
  266. Silvestri Denis, I-Cannobio              73   Podistica Peroni                 1:43.39,7     35.51,1  (2657)  MezzaU   631.   4.54 ¦ 
  267. Binetti Fabio                            76   Massagno                         1:43.43,2     35.54,6  (2045)  MezzaU   633.   4.54 ¦ 
  268. Baltieri Domenico                        73   Vacallo                          1:43.46,4     35.57,8  (3016)  MezzaU   635.   4.55 ¦ 
  269. Brettschneider Dirk, D-Bad Waldsee       68   Poldi Sport                      1:43.53,4     36.04,8  (2059)  MezzaU   639.   4.55 ¦ 
  270. Eromann Markus                           67   Tegna                            1:44.12,7     36.24,1  (2499)  MezzaU   646.   4.56 ¦ 
  271. Müller Maurizio                          76   Breganzona                       1:44.22,6     36.34,0  (3474)  MezzaU   650.   4.56 ¦ 
  272. Luoni Stefano, I-Menaggio                68   Pol. Atl. Centrolario            1:44.35,3     36.46,7  (2229)  MezzaU   653.   4.57 ¦ 
  273. Bordoli Cristiano                        69   I-Menaggio                       1:44.36,3     36.47,7  (2051)  MezzaU   655.   4.57 ¦ 
  274. Kraschitz Sergio                         74   Agno                             1:44.51,0     37.02,4  (3343)  MezzaU   660.   4.58 ¦ 
  275. Botticelli Giulio                        78   Minusio                          1:44.58,5     37.09,9  (2054)  MezzaU   664.   4.58 ¦ 
  276. Girardi Giorgio                          68   Arosio                           1:45.16,9     37.28,3  (3116)  MezzaU   673.   4.59 ¦ 
  277. Tanadini Lorenzo                         83   Losone                           1:45.23,6     37.35,0  (2583)  MezzaU   681.   4.59 ¦ 
  278. Sicari Paolo                             76   I-Casciago                       1:45.23,9     37.35,3  (3361)  MezzaU   683.   4.59 ¦ 
  279. Panella Giancarlo, I-Gavirate            70   Sport e sportivi di Verbania     1:45.28,4     37.39,8  (3226)  MezzaU   687.   4.59 ¦ 
  280. Donadini Matteo                          69   I-Clivio                         1:45.34,9     37.46,3  (3085)  MezzaU   689.   5.00 ¦ 
  281. Bottinelli Alberto, I-Varese             68   A.S.D. Varese                    1:45.35,3     37.46,7  (3038)  MezzaU   690.   5.00 ¦ 
  282. König Jürgen, D-Weitnau                  70   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:45.41,3     37.52,7  (2211)  MezzaU   696.   5.00 ¦ 
  283. Beck Giovanni, Ascona                    69   Raiffeisen Losone                1:45.52,0     38.03,4  (2030)  MezzaU   700.   5.01 ¦ 
  284. Franzi Carlo                             67   I-Arcisate                       1:45.55,0     38.06,4  (3614)  MezzaU   704.   5.01 ¦ 
  285. Walser Günther, D-Wangen                 73   ASV Waldburg                     1:45.57,2     38.08,6  (2402)  MezzaU   705.   5.01 ¦ 
  286. Schmalzbauer André, Bellinzona           70   TRI Team Ticino                  1:46.04,4     38.15,8  (3619)  MezzaU   708.   5.01 ¦ 
  287. Sardi Aramis, Viganello                  86   TRI Team Ticino                  1:46.04,8     38.16,2  (3620)  MezzaU   709.   5.01 ¦ 
  288. Goodfellow Eliot                         70   GB-Monte Carlo                   1:46.19,4     38.30,8  (3563)  MezzaU   714.   5.02 ¦ 
  289. Schmitz Michael                          75   Zürich                           1:46.21,9     38.33,3  (3629)  MezzaU   715.   5.02 ¦ 
  290. Perra Franco                             77   Lugano                           1:46.29,5     38.40,9  (2503)  MezzaU   719.   5.02 ¦ 
  291. Ginepro Matteo, I-San Maurizio d'Opaglio 79   A.S.D. I due Soli                1:46.32,2     38.43,6  (2155)  MezzaU   720.   5.02 ¦ 
  292. Hernandez Giuliano                       71   Cadro                            1:46.38,4     38.49,8  (3137)  MezzaU   722.   5.03 ¦ 
  293. Meyer René                               73   Paradiso                         1:46.45,1     38.56,5  (3383)  MezzaU   726.   5.03 ¦ 
  294. Cassina Alessandro                       77   Paradiso                         1:47.04,2     39.15,6  (3373)  MezzaU   728.   5.04 ¦ 
  295. Beintner Markus, Küssnacht am Rigi       68   Spirit of Küssnacht              1:47.08,4     39.19,8  (3022)  MezzaU   729.   5.04 ¦ 
  296. Hornung Franz-Stefan, D-Köln             67   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:47.15,6     39.27,0  (3140)  MezzaU   733.   5.05 ¦ 
  297. Tarchiani Giangiacomo, I-Luino           71   Luino Verbano Triathlon          1:47.48,7     40.00,1  (2381)  MezzaU   741.   5.06 ¦ 
  298. Albano Paolo                             71   I-Como                           1:48.15,9     40.27,3  (3605)  MezzaU   746.   5.07 ¦ 
  299. Ruff Stefan                              68   Uster                            1:48.26,9     40.38,3  (2687)  MezzaU   748.   5.08 ¦ 
  300. Anelli Gianluca, I-Milano                70   Road Runner Club Milano          1:48.29,6     40.41,0  (2016)  MezzaU   749.   5.08 ¦ 
  301. Reinhardt Andy                           68   Oberglatt ZH                     1:48.47,1     40.58,5  (2323)  MezzaU   751.   5.09 ¦ 
  301. Verga Gianluca, I-Lipomo CO              73   Athletic Team Lario              1:48.47,1     40.58,5  (3607)  MezzaU   751.   5.09 ¦ 
  303. Pedrazzi Alberto, Pazzallo               71   AC Lugano                        1:48.47,5     40.58,9  (3227)  MezzaU   754.   5.09 ¦ 
  304. Seifert Patrick                          79   Chailly-Montreux                 1:49.04,9     41.16,3  (2478)  MezzaU   760.   5.10 ¦ 
  305. Busch Felix, D-Köln                      67   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:49.05,2     41.16,6  (3053)  MezzaU   763.   5.10 ¦ 
  306. Franchi Rinaldo                          71   Arbedo                           1:49.09,2     41.20,6  (3108)  MezzaU   766.   5.10 ¦ 
  307. Nixon Stuart                             74   Zürich                           1:49.11,0     41.22,4  (2288)  MezzaU   767.   5.10 ¦ 
  308. Wallhöfer Stephan, D-Argenbühl           73   Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen     1:49.12,1     41.23,5  (3495)  MezzaU   768.   5.10 ¦ 
  309. Turkama Tuomas, Burgdorf                 75   Hardtberg Running Team           1:49.12,2     41.23,6  (2485)  MezzaU   769.   5.10 ¦ 
  310. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach          75   Tri Club Aarau pro Team          1:49.54,0     42.05,4  (2399)  MezzaU   777.   5.12 ¦ 
  311. Ceresa Davide                            77   Bellinzona                       1:50.09,7     42.21,1  (3067)  MezzaU   784.   5.13 ¦ 
  312. Maestrini Matteo                         75   Origlio                          1:50.11,6     42.23,0  (3360)  MezzaU   785.   5.13 ¦ 
  313. Burgyan Roland                           78   Ascona                           1:50.16,9     42.28,3  (2066)  MezzaU   787.   5.13 ¦ 
  314. La Spina Francesco                       69   Biel/Bienne                      1:50.36,5     42.47,9  (2217)  MezzaU   790.   5.14 ¦ 
  315. Castelli Alessandro                      70   Zürich                           1:50.36,9     42.48,3  (3573)  MezzaU   791.   5.14 ¦ 
  316. Filippini Giancarlo                      76   Novazzano                        1:50.51,9     43.03,3  (3101)  MezzaU   796.   5.15 ¦ 
  317. Dozio Marco                              70   I-Arcore                         1:51.08,0     43.19,4  (3087)  MezzaU   798.   5.16 ¦ 
  318. Lombardini Alessandro, I-Varese          75   A.S.D. Varese                    1:51.22,3     43.33,7  (2223)  MezzaU   800.   5.16 ¦ 
  319. Rudi Giuseppe, Lugano                    69   Cardiocentro Ticino              1:51.33,1     43.44,5  (1056)  MezzaU   804.   5.17 ¦ 
  320. Greco Daniele, Gordola                   72   Attivi                           1:51.48,1     43.59,5  (2616)  MezzaU   806.   5.17 ¦ 
  321. Parise Giuseppe                          73   Lugano                           1:51.56,0     44.07,4  (2494)  MezzaU   810.   5.18 ¦ 
  322. Pinardi Mauro                            67   I-Viggiù (VA)                    1:52.00,1     44.11,5  (3616)  MezzaU   812.   5.18 ¦ 
  323. Campana Andrea                           67   Besazio                          1:52.05,2     44.16,6  (2073)  MezzaU   814.   5.18 ¦ 
  324. Ramazzi Manolo                           69   Vezia                            1:52.14,5     44.25,9  (3244)  MezzaU   816.   5.19 ¦ 
  325. Bless Manfred, D-Tettnang                67   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:52.18,6     44.30,0  (2048)  MezzaU   817.   5.19 ¦ 
  326. Vivona Marco                             69   I-Arcisate                       1:52.23,0     44.34,4  (3307)  MezzaU   820.   5.19 ¦ 
  327. Edwards Johnathan                        67   Lugano                           1:52.49,4     45.00,8  (3091)  MezzaU   825.   5.20 ¦ 
  328. Zaninetti Carlo                          85   I-Domodossola                    1:53.00,7     45.12,1  (3654)  MezzaU   831.   5.21 ¦ 
  329. Verga Davide, I-Lipomo CO                73   Athlietci Team Lario             1:53.01,4     45.12,8  (3606)  MezzaU   832.   5.21 ¦ 
  330. Wyss Marc                                80   Oberwil-Lieli                    1:53.04,0     45.15,4  (3367)  MezzaU   833.   5.21 ¦ 
  331. Pedrazzi Moreno, Gnosca                  67   Quadrifoglio                     1:53.17,9     45.29,3  (3388)  MezzaU   838.   5.22 ¦ 
  332. Bollow Jörg                              71   D                                1:53.25,6     45.37,0  (3035)  MezzaU   842.   5.22 ¦ 
  333. Cappelletti Giorgio, I-Cantù (CO)        69   GS Tommy Sport                   1:53.33,5     45.44,9  (3530)  MezzaU   844.   5.22 ¦ 
  334. Citelli Cristian, I-Milano               70   Triathlon Luino                  1:54.15,4     46.26,8  (3578)  MezzaU   854.   5.24 ¦ 
  335. Rossino Filippo, Manno                   72   Orange                           1:54.51,0     47.02,4  (2446)  MezzaU   864.   5.26 ¦ 
  336. Sohler Mario, D-Wangen                   71   SV Amtzell                       1:54.52,1     47.03,5  (2367)  MezzaU   865.   5.26 ¦ 
  337. Hasler Christoph                         76   Luzern                           1:54.54,0     47.05,4  (3131)  MezzaU   866.   5.26 ¦ 
  338. Bronlet Xavier                           68   Porza                            1:54.58,1     47.09,5  (3503)  MezzaU   867.   5.26 ¦ 
  339. Marelli Giuseppe, I-Cantù                70   Tomma Sport Scraiber             1:55.09,3     47.20,7  (3532)  MezzaU   870.   5.27 ¦ 
  340. Koller Oliver                            69   Bern                             1:55.15,9     47.27,3  (3465)  MezzaU   872.   5.27 ¦ 
  341. Borruat Nicolas                          72   Bioggio                          1:55.26,4     47.37,8  (3347)  MezzaU   873.   5.28 ¦ 
  342. Stocker Rolando                          63   Intragna                         1:55.26,6     47.38,0  (3653)  MezzaU   874.   5.28 ¦ 
  343. Novelli Luca, I-Varese                   70   Ghepardo Varese                  1:55.33,1     47.44,5  (3332)  MezzaU   877.   5.28 ¦ 
  344. Schuler Leo                              73   Sarnen                           1:55.49,0     48.00,4  (3276)  MezzaU   881.   5.29 ¦ 
  345. Selli Fabio                              67   Lugano                           1:56.23,1     48.34,5  (3285)  MezzaU   886.   5.30 ¦ 
  346. Kuschel Markus                           74   D-Schlier                        1:56.53,0     49.04,4  (3167)  MezzaU   890.   5.32 ¦ 
  347. Raufer Manfredo, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 68   Sport Weiss                      1:56.57,0     49.08,4  (3477)  MezzaU   893.   5.32 ¦ 
  348. Kranzbühler Benedikt                     86   Zürich                           1:57.16,7     49.28,1  (3433)  MezzaU   895.   5.33 ¦ 
  349. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg                67   OSK Waschbaeren                  1:57.24,3     49.35,7  (3501)  MezzaU   898.   5.33 ¦ 
  350. Bottinelli Luca                          74   Vezia                            1:57.38,1     49.49,5  (3371)  MezzaU   902.   5.34 ¦ 
  351. Pisoni Luciano                           70   I-Menaggio                       1:58.01,6     50.13,0  (2309)  MezzaU   905.   5.35 ¦ 
  352. Bürgi Clemens, Zürich                    72   SAP                              1:58.16,0     50.27,4  (3051)  MezzaU   909.   5.36 ¦ 
  353. Schönholzer Ivo                          74   Gams                             1:58.35,4     50.46,8  (2443)  MezzaU   913.   5.37 ¦ 
  354. Zarba Nicolangelo                        70   Riazzino                         1:58.52,9     51.04,3  (2497)  MezzaU   916.   5.38 ¦ 
  355. Martin Rüdiger, D-Lindau                 73   TV Lindau                        1:59.50,2     52.01,6  (3398)  MezzaU   922.   5.40 ¦ 
  356. Corani Giorgio                           74   I-Como                           2:00.00,7     52.12,1  (3602)  MezzaU   924.   5.41 ¦ 
  357. Coloru Raimondo, Zug                     67   Barefoot                         2:00.21,7     52.33,1  (3408)  MezzaU   927.   5.42 ¦ 
  358. Bellinato Siro, Novazzano                72   Lavagnan Men                     2:01.00,3     53.11,7  (3024)  MezzaU   933.   5.44 ¦ 
  359. Mccrae Thomas                            71   GB-Glasgow G11 5PW               2:01.41,0     53.52,4  (3208)  MezzaU   939.   5.46 ¦ 
  360. Roeth Adrian                             78   Zürich                           2:02.25,7     54.37,1  (2327)  MezzaU   946.   5.48 ¦ 
  361. Peros Paul                               73   Magliaso                         2:02.32,9     54.44,3  (3592)  MezzaU   947.   5.48 ¦ 
  362. Schelling Marc                           75   Widnau                           2:04.09,9     56.21,3  (3269)  MezzaU   959.   5.53 ¦ 
  363. Simon Ralf, D-Brigachtal                 70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,7     56.33,1  (3475)  MezzaU   963.   5.53 ¦ 
  364. Maciariello Nicola                       69   Maggia                           2:04.40,4     56.51,8  (2565)  MezzaU   964.   5.54 ¦ 
  365. Marta Massimo                            73   Roveredo GR                      2:05.23,4     57.34,8  (2543)  MezzaU   967.   5.56 ¦ 
  366. Borth Carsten                            75   Rebstein                         2:06.21,2     58.32,6  (3037)  MezzaU   972.   5.59 ¦ 
  367. Bandera Marco                            71   I-Invorio                        2:06.57,4     59.08,8  (3017)  MezzaU   975.   6.01 ¦ 
  368. Bazzotti Mauro                           69   Biasca                           2:07.40,6     59.52,0  (3622)  MezzaU   977.   6.03 ¦ 
  369. Pocceschi Alessandro                     77   I-Lipomo                         2:07.41,3     59.52,7  (3624)  MezzaU   978.   6.03 ¦ 
  370. De Luca Vincenzo                         69   Lugano                           2:07.46,7     59.58,1  (3080)  MezzaU   979.   6.03 ¦ 
  371. Förgt Robert, A-Dornbirn                 74   Tri Team Lustenau                2:08.10,2   1:00.21,6  (2134)  MezzaU   982.   6.04 ¦ 
  372. Quattrini Andrea                         72   Comano                           2:08.43,1   1:00.54,5  (3634)  MezzaU   986.   6.06 ¦ 
  373. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans                   77   Kinderschutz Marathon            2:09.15,0   1:01.26,4  (3144)  MezzaU   987.   6.07 ¦ 
  374. Pocceschi Massimiliano                   80   I-Lipomo                         2:10.05,8   1:02.17,2  (2626)  MezzaU   992.   6.09 ¦ 
  375. Krieger Urs                              70   Rüschlikon                       2:10.21,2   1:02.32,6  (3161)  MezzaU   995.   6.10 ¦ 
  376. Molinaro Ulisse, Lugano                  68   Cardiocentro Ticino              2:13.19,4   1:05.30,8  (2266)  MezzaU   1001.  6.19 ¦ 
  377. Barbieri Stefano                         67   Gordola                          2:19.14,3   1:11.25,7  (3436)  MezzaU   1015.  6.35 ¦ 
  378. Lauro Luigi                              67   Massagno                         2:19.52,6   1:12.04,0  (3562)  MezzaU   1016.  6.37 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.