(3) Maratona Seniori II

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (3) Maratona Seniori II

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦21,1 - 42,195 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burkart Stefan                           50   Emmenbrücke                      2:51.17,9       -----   (379)  MaraU    23.    4.03 ¦  1:21.36    1.¦ 1:29.41    2.¦
    2. Albers Vincent                           56   Zürich                           2:54.45,9      3.28,0     (6)  MaraU    33.    4.08 ¦  1:26.59    2.¦ 1:27.46    1.¦
    3. Lupatini Mauro, Cugnasco                 54   Vis Nova                         3:04.02,6     12.44,7   (127)  MaraU    61.    4.21 ¦  1:30.04    3.¦ 1:33.58    3.¦
    4. Guggisberg Willi, Worblaufen             53   Jogging Club Bern                3:09.39,2     18.21,3    (85)  MaraU    77.    4.29 ¦  1:32.35    6.¦ 1:37.03    5.¦
    5. Fischer Alfons                           54   Uetikon am See                   3:09.52,4     18.34,5    (73)  MaraU    80.    4.29 ¦  1:32.48    8.¦ 1:37.04    6.¦
    6. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm                   56   SV Jungingen                     3:10.42,2     19.24,3   (146)  MaraU    81.    4.31 ¦  1:32.35    7.¦ 1:38.06    8.¦
    7. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   RC Bellinzona                    3:12.52,4     21.34,5   (299)  MaraU    89.    4.34 ¦  1:36.49   20.¦ 1:36.03    4.¦
    8. Husistein Josef, Immensee                53   Männeriege Immensee              3:13.17,9     22.00,0    (96)  MaraU    90.    4.34 ¦  1:33.36    9.¦ 1:39.41   12.¦
    9. Vittori Vincenzo, I-Premana              49   A.S. Premana                     3:13.35,3     22.17,4   (319)  MaraU    94.    4.35 ¦  1:34.01   12.¦ 1:39.33   10.¦
   10. Carmine Valerio, I-Cannero Riviera       56   Maratolandia                     3:13.45,2     22.27,3   (293)  MaraU    95.    4.35 ¦  1:30.28    4.¦ 1:43.17   14.¦
   11. Pfersich Thierry, Puplinge               55   Generali                         3:14.18,1     23.00,2   (163)  MaraU    97.    4.36 ¦  1:31.51    5.¦ 1:42.26   13.¦
   12. Mona Sergio, Arbedo                      50   Runner's Club Bellinzona         3:15.30,2     24.12,3   (339)  MaraU    98.    4.37 ¦  1:37.49   21.¦ 1:37.40    7.¦
   13. Bottani Jean-Louis, Bernex               48   Stade Genève                     3:16.18,8     25.00,9    (25)  MaraU    101.   4.39 ¦  1:36.39   19.¦ 1:39.39   11.¦
   14. Truniger Peter, Neuenhof                 50   FCW93                            3:19.16,9     27.59,0   (219)  MaraU    110.   4.43 ¦  1:41.00   26.¦ 1:38.16    9.¦
   15. Vanbianchi Carmelo, Castione             47   Runners Club Bellinzona          3:20.03,0     28.45,1   (221)  MaraU    115.   4.44 ¦  1:33.58   10.¦ 1:46.04   16.¦
   16. Katzke Gehrard, D-Tuttlingen             54   AUTO Hensle                      3:20.39,0     29.21,1   (286)  MaraU    117.   4.45 ¦  1:33.58   10.¦ 1:46.40   18.¦
   17. Fumagalli Sergio, I-Ponte Zambro COMO    54   Atletica Segrino                 3:22.42,8     31.24,9   (354)  MaraU    123.   4.48 ¦  1:35.05   16.¦ 1:47.37   19.¦
   18. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz               50   Track Club Davos                 3:23.12,9     31.55,0   (371)  MaraU    126.   4.48 ¦  1:36.39   18.¦ 1:46.33   17.¦
   19. Küng Urs                                 52   Arth                             3:25.28,6     34.10,7   (374)  MaraU    133.   4.52 ¦  1:34.36   15.¦ 1:50.51   21.¦
   20. Gressin Dominique                        56   F-Paris 17                       3:25.38,2     34.20,3   (300)  MaraU    134.   4.52 ¦  1:42.07   29.¦ 1:43.30   15.¦
   21. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio            56   Soc. Atl. Canobbio               3:26.28,5     35.10,6   (276)  MaraU    135.   4.53 ¦  1:34.08   13.¦ 1:52.20   23.¦
   22. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri                  50   TRI Zug                          3:27.10,6     35.52,7   (270)  MaraU    138.   4.54 ¦  1:34.21   14.¦ 1:52.49   25.¦
   23. Facetti Fabio, I-Malnate                 56   Cai Malnate                      3:28.11,5     36.53,6   (381)  MaraU    142.   4.56 ¦  1:35.20   17.¦ 1:52.50   26.¦
   24. Würsch Peter                             51   Emmetten                         3:29.29,0     38.11,1   (236)  MaraU    145.   4.57 ¦  1:40.15   25.¦ 1:49.13   20.¦
   25. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen       50   LT Herbrechtingen                3:30.51,8     39.33,9     (5)  MaraU    154.   4.59 ¦  1:39.16   23.¦ 1:51.35   22.¦
   26. Studer Kilian, Visp                      56   Ski-U. Sportklub V'terminen      3:31.24,1     40.06,2   (342)  MaraU    157.   5.00 ¦  1:38.28   22.¦ 1:52.55   28.¦
   27. Dinardo Andrea, I-Zingonia               52   Runners Bergamo                  3:33.47,8     42.29,9    (51)  MaraU    163.   5.04 ¦  1:39.28   24.¦ 1:54.19   32.¦
   28. Bernasconi Vittorio                      53   Bellinzona                       3:35.17,7     43.59,8    (16)  MaraU    166.   5.06 ¦  1:41.22   27.¦ 1:53.55   31.¦
   29. Fabani Giuseppe, I-Sondrio               47   2002 Marathon Club               3:37.30,4     46.12,5   (255)  MaraU    176.   5.09 ¦  1:44.36   34.¦ 1:52.54   27.¦
   30. Bernaschina Emilio                       49   Riva S. Vitale                   3:37.41,9     46.24,0    (15)  MaraU    178.   5.09 ¦  1:44.35   33.¦ 1:53.06   29.¦
   31. Eichenberger Max, Arbon                  54   Laufgruppe Arbon                 3:37.45,0     46.27,1    (59)  MaraU    180.   5.09 ¦  1:41.48   28.¦ 1:55.57   34.¦
   32. Fössler Xaver                            54   Malters                          3:38.45,1     47.27,2   (349)  MaraU    183.   5.11 ¦  1:46.16   36.¦ 1:52.28   24.¦
   33. Fierz Peter                              56   Au ZH                            3:39.49,3     48.31,4   (312)  MaraU    186.   5.12 ¦  1:44.04   31.¦ 1:55.44   33.¦
   34. Pozzi Fausto                             52   Rovio                            3:40.42,2     49.24,3   (168)  MaraU    190.   5.13 ¦  1:44.17   32.¦ 1:56.25   35.¦
   35. Grzesch Hans-Jürgen, D-Meßstetten        53   TSV Meßstetten                   3:41.07,2     49.49,3    (84)  MaraU    191.   5.14 ¦  1:47.42   37.¦ 1:53.25   30.¦
   36. Goop Adolf                               54   FL-Schellenberg                  3:44.48,3     53.30,4    (82)  MaraU    200.   5.19 ¦  1:45.01   35.¦ 1:59.47   37.¦
   37. Mercati Guido, I-Milano                  49   road runners club milano         3:52.57,1   1:01.39,2   (272)  MaraU    220.   5.31 ¦  1:48.32   38.¦ 2:04.24   39.¦
   38. Schneider Gearg                          50   BRD-Weggis                       3:53.17,3   1:01.59,4   (375)  MaraU    223.   5.31 ¦  1:43.50   30.¦ 2:09.27   44.¦
   39. Riedo Robert                             53   Arzo                             3:53.59,5   1:02.41,6   (283)  MaraU    224.   5.32 ¦  1:57.22   41.¦ 1:56.37   36.¦
   40. Eisenmann Axel, D-Schopfheim             53   TV Hausen i.W.                   3:58.19,4   1:07.01,5   (346)  MaraU    229.   5.38 ¦  1:53.11   39.¦ 2:05.07   40.¦
   41. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Como                47   CDF                              3:59.24,7   1:08.06,8   (380)  MaraU    232.   5.40 ¦  1:53.29   40.¦ 2:05.55   41.¦
   42. Dellapiana Fausto, I-Treviolo            51   Runners Bergamo                  3:59.57,7   1:08.39,8    (47)  MaraU    234.   5.41 ¦  1:58.54   43.¦ 2:01.03   38.¦
   43. Röhrl Gerhard, Büsserach                 56   Kirchenchor Büsserach            4:06.00,0   1:14.42,1   (176)  MaraU    242.   5.49 ¦  1:57.47   42.¦ 2:08.12   42.¦
   44. Seger Ulrich                             50   Speicher                         4:09.05,3   1:17.47,4   (325)  MaraU    246.   5.54 ¦  1:59.50   44.¦ 2:09.14   43.¦
   45. Riedi Moritz                             50   Winterthur                       4:11.19,5   1:20.01,6   (173)  MaraU    248.   5.57 ¦  2:00.34   45.¦ 2:10.44   47.¦
   46. Hog Hansjörg, D-Spangenberg              56   TUSPO Elbersdorf                 4:12.18,9   1:21.01,0    (94)  MaraU    250.   5.58 ¦  2:02.21   46.¦ 2:09.57   45.¦
   47. Duwe Klaus, D-Baden-Baden                49   Maratthon4you.de                 4:19.06,6   1:27.48,7    (58)  MaraU    259.   6.08 ¦  2:09.01   50.¦ 2:10.04   46.¦
   48. Goldschmidt Walter, D-Kirchzarten        50   SV Kirchzarten                   4:21.21,1   1:30.03,2    (81)  MaraU    261.   6.11 ¦  2:02.29   47.¦ 2:18.51   49.¦
   49. Kahrs Günter, D-VS-Mühlhausen            54   SV Mühlhausen                    4:21.34,5   1:30.16,6   (104)  MaraU    262.   6.11 ¦  2:04.51   49.¦ 2:16.43   48.¦
   50. Opatz Hans-Joachim                       55   Lohn-Ammannsegg                  4:28.14,8   1:36.56,9   (156)  MaraU    266.   6.21 ¦  2:04.48   48.¦ 2:23.26   50.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.