(2) Maratona Seniori I

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (2) Maratona Seniori I

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦21,1 - 42,195 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona                66   USC Capriaschese                 2:31.38,4       -----     (1)  MaraU    2.     3.35 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:18.36    1.¦
    2. Virgili Vincenzo, I-Arcisate             63   Atletica Arcisate GS Miotti      2:39.25,2      7.46,8   (222)  MaraU    5.     3.46 ¦  1:17.26    2.¦ 1:21.59    2.¦
    3. Rohner Theophil, Gross                   62   ETV Küssnacht am Rigi            2:44.50,5     13.12,1   (274)  MaraU    13.    3.54 ¦  1:19.07    3.¦ 1:25.42    4.¦
    4. Fluri Ferdi, Rothenburg                  59   LF Rothenburg                    2:45.35,9     13.57,5   (376)  MaraU    14.    3.55 ¦  1:19.48    4.¦ 1:25.47    5.¦
    5. Schönbächler Georg, Zürich               64   ASVZ Zürich                      2:48.32,7     16.54,3   (267)  MaraU    19.    3.59 ¦  1:21.53    6.¦ 1:26.39    8.¦
    6. Misteli Michael, Muttenz                 64   LSV Basel                        2:48.38,5     17.00,1   (145)  MaraU    20.    3.59 ¦  1:23.42    8.¦ 1:24.56    3.¦
    7. Hiltbrunner Beat                         60   Spiegel b. Bern                  2:49.03,0     17.24,6    (90)  MaraU    21.    4.00 ¦  1:22.27    7.¦ 1:26.36    7.¦
    8. Jörg Martin, Ins                         64   ST Bern                          2:51.36,4     19.58,0   (135)  MaraU    25.    4.04 ¦  1:21.51    5.¦ 1:29.45   11.¦
    9. Bosshammer Ralf, D-Vogt                  58   SC Vogt                          2:53.07,3     21.28,9    (23)  MaraU    28.    4.06 ¦  1:26.49   13.¦ 1:26.18    6.¦
   10. Bassanini Fabio                          64   I-San Giuliano Milanese          2:53.37,9     21.59,5   (360)  MaraU    29.    4.06 ¦  1:24.38   11.¦ 1:28.59   10.¦
   11. Martin Olboeter                          61   D-Bonndorf                       2:55.54,7     24.16,3   (278)  MaraU    36.    4.10 ¦  1:27.05   17.¦ 1:28.49    9.¦
   12. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglione d'Int 62   Athletic Team Lario              2:56.08,5     24.30,1    (75)  MaraU    37.    4.10 ¦  1:23.43    9.¦ 1:32.25   20.¦
   13. Marconi Andrea, I-Sondrio                63   Polisportiva Albosaggia          2:56.35,6     24.57,2   (133)  MaraU    39.    4.11 ¦  1:25.04   12.¦ 1:31.31   17.¦
   14. Galassi Gianluca, I-Milano               63   US ACLI Giuriati P. Garimoldi    2:56.57,5     25.19,1    (77)  MaraU    40.    4.11 ¦  1:27.02   15.¦ 1:29.54   12.¦
   15. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-Merate (LC)           65   Triathlon Lecco                  2:57.07,2     25.28,8   (359)  MaraU    41.    4.11 ¦  1:23.47   10.¦ 1:33.19   22.¦
   16. Bozza Donato, I-Novedrate                65   Polisportiva S. Marco            2:57.40,8     26.02,4   (385)  MaraU    43.    4.12 ¦  1:26.53   14.¦ 1:30.47   13.¦
   17. Dettwiler Andy                           62   Allschwil                        2:58.14,4     26.36,0    (49)  MaraU    45.    4.13 ¦  1:27.23   19.¦ 1:30.51   14.¦
   18. Bengtson Lars, Speicher                  61   TV Teufen                        2:58.23,4     26.45,0    (12)  MaraU    46.    4.13 ¦  1:27.05   16.¦ 1:31.18   15.¦
   19. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona             60   Ticino Running                   3:01.08,8     29.30,4   (139)  MaraU    53.    4.17 ¦  1:29.29   21.¦ 1:31.39   18.¦
   20. Mancini Domenico, Essertes               66   Footing Club Lausanne            3:01.12,2     29.33,8   (131)  MaraU    54.    4.17 ¦  1:27.06   18.¦ 1:34.05   23.¦
   21. Oswald Christoph                         58   Zürich                           3:01.18,7     29.40,3   (257)  MaraU    55.    4.17 ¦  1:29.57   25.¦ 1:31.21   16.¦
   22. Klaucke Guenther, D-Landsberg            57   FT Jahn Landsberg                3:01.27,0     29.48,6   (111)  MaraU    56.    4.18 ¦  1:29.33   22.¦ 1:31.53   19.¦
   23. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco                 64   RCB Bellinzona                   3:02.55,8     31.17,4   (149)  MaraU    59.    4.20 ¦  1:30.03   26.¦ 1:32.52   21.¦
   24. Scuri Marco, I-Ponteranica               58   AMATORI LAZZARETTO               3:04.06,7     32.28,3   (201)  MaraU    62.    4.21 ¦  1:29.50   24.¦ 1:34.16   24.¦
   25. Hohmann Roland                           65   Zürich                           3:04.58,5     33.20,1    (95)  MaraU    63.    4.23 ¦  1:29.11   20.¦ 1:35.47   27.¦
   26. Ryser Andy                               65   Lufingen                         3:07.47,8     36.09,4   (329)  MaraU    70.    4.27 ¦  1:32.05   30.¦ 1:35.42   26.¦
   27. Wyler-Süssli Philipp, Freidorf TG        66   LC Brühl St. Gallen              3:09.21,8     37.43,4   (237)  MaraU    76.    4.29 ¦  1:34.05   37.¦ 1:35.16   25.¦
   28. Navarro Charles, F-Ornex                 63   Stade de Genève                  3:09.46,2     38.07,8   (154)  MaraU    78.    4.29 ¦  1:33.45   34.¦ 1:36.00   28.¦
   29. Kurz Hans-Peter, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 63   FC Unterkirnach                  3:10.58,7     39.20,3   (306)  MaraU    83.    4.31 ¦  1:31.37   28.¦ 1:39.20   31.¦
   30. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf            64   SGA Yetis                        3:11.24,9     39.46,5   (303)  MaraU    84.    4.32 ¦  1:30.12   27.¦ 1:41.12   36.¦
   31. Bosio Giacomo, I-Bergamo                 62   Runners Bergamo                  3:11.55,0     40.16,6    (22)  MaraU    85.    4.32 ¦  1:34.31   41.¦ 1:37.23   29.¦
   32. Niederer Jürgen, D-Bad Schussenried      57   LT Otterswang                    3:12.24,4     40.46,0   (305)  MaraU    88.    4.33 ¦  1:34.20   40.¦ 1:38.03   30.¦
   33. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden                 57   Impuls Tri Club Bülach           3:13.22,0     41.43,6   (367)  MaraU    91.    4.34 ¦  1:33.24   33.¦ 1:39.57   32.¦
   34. Zimmerli Kurt, Ostermundigen             57   STB                              3:13.23,6     41.45,2   (382)  MaraU    92.    4.34 ¦  1:29.36   23.¦ 1:43.47   43.¦
   35. Savoia Maurizio                          61   I-Muggiò                         3:14.13,4     42.35,0   (186)  MaraU    96.    4.36 ¦  1:32.52   32.¦ 1:41.21   37.¦
   36. Lorini Luca, I-Viggiù (VA)               61   A.S.D. Varese                    3:16.30,8     44.52,4   (125)  MaraU    102.   4.39 ¦  1:34.19   39.¦ 1:42.11   40.¦
   37. Baumberger Rolf                          64   Zürich                           3:17.18,2     45.39,8    (10)  MaraU    104.   4.40 ¦  1:35.36   44.¦ 1:41.41   39.¦
   38. Meier Achim, D-Donaueschingen            59   LT FC Pfohren                    3:17.26,5     45.48,1   (320)  MaraU    105.   4.40 ¦  1:35.56   45.¦ 1:41.30   38.¦
   39. Süsser Kurt, D-Ulm                       64   SG99 Ulm-Donaustetten            3:17.55,4     46.17,0   (211)  MaraU    106.   4.41 ¦  1:37.26   52.¦ 1:40.29   33.¦
   40. Pagnoncelli Gianluca, I-Bottanuco        64   Runners Bergamo                  3:18.18,9     46.40,5   (157)  MaraU    107.   4.41 ¦  1:37.44   56.¦ 1:40.34   34.¦
   41. Kahoun Thomas                            61   Visp                             3:18.19,2     46.40,8   (341)  MaraU    108.   4.42 ¦  1:37.40   55.¦ 1:40.38   35.¦
   42. von Känel Christoph, Scharnachtal        59   Lauftreff Spiez                  3:19.13,5     47.35,1   (227)  MaraU    109.   4.43 ¦  1:33.59   36.¦ 1:45.14   45.¦
   43. Travella Rico                            66   Binningen                        3:19.42,5     48.04,1   (262)  MaraU    111.   4.43 ¦  1:36.09   46.¦ 1:43.32   42.¦
   44. Roffler Markus                           62   Churwalden                       3:20.02,9     48.24,5   (175)  MaraU    114.   4.44 ¦  1:34.41   42.¦ 1:45.21   48.¦
   45. Weber Edy, Rothrist                      62   SATUS Rothrist                   3:20.06,2     48.27,8   (368)  MaraU    116.   4.44 ¦  1:31.43   29.¦ 1:48.22   53.¦
   46. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen          60   LT Herbrechtingen                3:21.31,3     49.52,9   (136)  MaraU    119.   4.46 ¦  1:37.03   47.¦ 1:44.27   44.¦
   47. Wespi Bernhard, Ebikon                   63   ETW Ebikon                       3:21.40,5     50.02,1   (335)  MaraU    120.   4.46 ¦  1:35.22   43.¦ 1:46.17   50.¦
   48. Schäppi Stefan                           58   Horgen                           3:22.36,4     50.58,0   (317)  MaraU    122.   4.48 ¦  1:37.18   51.¦ 1:45.18   47.¦
   49. Margiotta Filippo, I                     64   Società Canottieri Milano        3:22.54,7     51.16,3   (134)  MaraU    125.   4.48 ¦  1:39.35   62.¦ 1:43.19   41.¦
   50. Hartmann Roland                          63   Spiringen                        3:23.22,8     51.44,4   (247)  MaraU    127.   4.49 ¦  1:34.09   38.¦ 1:49.13   56.¦
   51. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                     65   LT Rappi-Jona                    3:23.51,9     52.13,5   (322)  MaraU    128.   4.49 ¦  1:32.23   31.¦ 1:51.28   62.¦
   52. Lau Niko, A-Egg, Vorarlberg              63   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:24.36,1     52.57,7   (116)  MaraU    131.   4.50 ¦  1:37.52   57.¦ 1:46.43   51.¦
   53. Viscardi Marco, I-Bergamo                61   Running Torre de Roveri          3:27.12,4     55.34,0   (223)  MaraU    139.   4.54 ¦  1:38.29   59.¦ 1:48.43   55.¦
   54. Corti Mauro                              58   I-Ello (LC)                      3:27.27,4     55.49,0   (358)  MaraU    140.   4.54 ¦  1:33.58   35.¦ 1:53.29   67.¦
   55. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels, Kleinlützel        66   Luetzelrunners                   3:27.49,7     56.11,3   (338)  MaraU    141.   4.55 ¦  1:37.04   48.¦ 1:50.45   60.¦
   56. Morel Cédric, Collonge-Bellerive         60   Stade Genève                     3:28.42,4     57.04,0   (147)  MaraU    143.   4.56 ¦  1:38.05   58.¦ 1:50.37   59.¦
   57. Donini Paolo, I-Cannero                  64   Maratolandia                     3:28.43,7     57.05,3    (53)  MaraU    144.   4.56 ¦  1:37.39   54.¦ 1:51.04   61.¦
   58. Chatila Rico                             62   Döttingen                        3:30.19,2     58.40,8   (287)  MaraU    150.   4.59 ¦  1:42.11   68.¦ 1:48.08   52.¦
   59. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf                   61   SGA Yetis                        3:30.30,9     58.52,5   (302)  MaraU    152.   4.59 ¦  1:41.59   67.¦ 1:48.31   54.¦
   60. Ferranti Alberto                         66   I-Lurate Caccivio                3:30.36,8     58.58,4    (70)  MaraU    153.   4.59 ¦  1:44.26   75.¦ 1:46.10   49.¦
   61. Manetti Aurelio                          58   Vessy                            3:31.17,6     59.39,2   (132)  MaraU    156.   5.00 ¦  1:39.10   61.¦ 1:52.07   63.¦
   62. Kaufmann Konrad                          63   Urtenen-Schönbühl                3:31.33,1     59.54,7   (315)  MaraU    159.   5.00 ¦  1:46.17   83.¦ 1:45.15   46.¦
   63. Glönker Peter, D-Reichenau               63   SV reichenau                     3:32.20,8   1:00.42,4   (321)  MaraU    161.   5.01 ¦  1:37.09   50.¦ 1:55.10   70.¦
   64. Dumas Eric, Genève                       60   Run Today                        3:34.21,2   1:02.42,8    (57)  MaraU    164.   5.04 ¦  1:44.24   72.¦ 1:49.56   57.¦
   65. Probst Hermann, D-Gröbenzell             60   Stammtisch Menzing               3:34.32,8   1:02.54,4   (169)  MaraU    165.   5.05 ¦  1:44.24   73.¦ 1:50.08   58.¦
   66. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone                59   SPL  Locarnese                   3:36.29,8   1:04.51,4    (69)  MaraU    169.   5.07 ¦  1:42.25   69.¦ 1:54.04   68.¦
   67. Iten Urs, Bad Ragaz                      63   freizeitclub bad ragaz           3:37.11,1   1:05.32,7   (260)  MaraU    171.   5.08 ¦  1:38.51   60.¦ 1:58.19   77.¦
   67. Schudel Roland                           65   Vordemwald                       3:37.11,1   1:05.32,7   (198)  MaraU    171.   5.08 ¦  1:37.28   53.¦ 1:59.42   81.¦
   69. Battaglia Alberto, I-Sondrio             61   2002 Marathon Club               3:37.18,9   1:05.40,5   (254)  MaraU    173.   5.09 ¦  1:44.38   76.¦ 1:52.40   64.¦
   70. Curti Athos                              57   I-San Bartolomeo Val Cavargna    3:37.21,7   1:05.43,3    (43)  MaraU    174.   5.09 ¦  1:41.12   63.¦ 1:56.09   73.¦
   71. Bourquenoud Jacques                      58   Ursy                             3:37.36,6   1:05.58,2    (26)  MaraU    177.   5.09 ¦  1:37.09   49.¦ 2:00.27   86.¦
   72. Jemini Enrico, Prugiasco                 63   rcb                              3:37.43,9   1:06.05,5   (102)  MaraU    179.   5.09 ¦  1:44.38   77.¦ 1:53.05   66.¦
   73. Pennacchio Francesco                     63   I-Novate Milanese                3:38.39,2   1:07.00,8   (160)  MaraU    182.   5.10 ¦  1:45.52   81.¦ 1:52.46   65.¦
   74. De Alessandri Andrea, I-Vicoforte        66   Podistica Amatori Mondovi'       3:40.04,2   1:08.25,8    (44)  MaraU    187.   5.12 ¦  1:43.19   71.¦ 1:56.44   74.¦
   75. Theiler Alois                            58   Oensingen                        3:40.25,1   1:08.46,7   (213)  MaraU    189.   5.13 ¦  1:41.23   66.¦ 1:59.01   79.¦
   76. Weibel Sascha                            63   Fribourg                         3:42.24,4   1:10.46,0   (340)  MaraU    193.   5.16 ¦  1:42.27   70.¦ 1:59.56   82.¦
   77. Bosshardt Peter, Zürich                  57   ASVZ                             3:42.48,2   1:11.09,8   (345)  MaraU    194.   5.16 ¦  1:41.20   65.¦ 2:01.27   87.¦
   78. Zuber Andreas                            61   Obersaxen Meierhof               3:42.58,7   1:11.20,3   (263)  MaraU    195.   5.17 ¦  1:45.20   80.¦ 1:57.38   76.¦
   79. Fantoni Luigi, I-Lecco                   64   2 Slow                           3:43.53,4   1:12.15,0   (256)  MaraU    199.   5.18 ¦  1:46.16   82.¦ 1:57.37   75.¦
   80. Parrat Jean                              58   Delémont                         3:45.47,9   1:14.09,5   (158)  MaraU    201.   5.21 ¦  1:47.08   85.¦ 1:58.39   78.¦
   81. Zanelli Riccardo, I-Varzo                57   Caddese                          3:46.03,6   1:14.25,2   (361)  MaraU    202.   5.21 ¦  1:44.25   74.¦ 2:01.37   89.¦
   82. Mühlemann Tommy                          62   Buochs                           3:47.15,0   1:15.36,6   (150)  MaraU    203.   5.23 ¦  1:52.59   98.¦ 1:54.15   69.¦
   83. Bonelli Corrado, I-Milano                62   Società Canottieri Milano        3:47.15,2   1:15.36,8    (20)  MaraU    204.   5.23 ¦  1:45.19   79.¦ 2:01.55   91.¦
   84. Deinert Manuel                           64   D-Filderstadt                    3:47.37,0   1:15.58,6   (277)  MaraU    205.   5.23 ¦  1:51.40   95.¦ 1:55.56   72.¦
   85. Merz Marcus, D-Meßstetten                65   TSV Meßstetten                   3:47.56,2   1:16.17,8   (142)  MaraU    206.   5.24 ¦  1:47.34   86.¦ 2:00.21   85.¦
   86. Meshesha Elias                           62   Rheinfelden                      3:48.55,1   1:17.16,7   (143)  MaraU    208.   5.25 ¦  1:46.43   84.¦ 2:02.11   94.¦
   87. Meier Harald                             57   Bösingen                         3:48.58,7   1:17.20,3   (138)  MaraU    209.   5.25 ¦  1:53.27   99.¦ 1:55.31   71.¦
   88. Bonassa Angelo, I                        65   Società Canottieri Milano        3:49.01,6   1:17.23,2    (19)  MaraU    210.   5.25 ¦  1:49.00   88.¦ 2:00.00   83.¦
   89. Parrino Riccardo, Bern                   65   SLVS                             3:49.40,8   1:18.02,4   (159)  MaraU    213.   5.26 ¦  1:50.32   92.¦ 1:59.08   80.¦
   90. Karlen Michael S., Genève                60   SCMT                             3:50.17,5   1:18.39,1   (107)  MaraU    214.   5.27 ¦  1:48.47   87.¦ 2:01.30   88.¦
   91. Roth Markus                              65   Sargans                          3:51.10,1   1:19.31,7   (177)  MaraU    216.   5.28 ¦  1:49.16   90.¦ 2:01.53   90.¦
   92. Bonsignore Ettore                        62   Breganzona                       3:52.55,9   1:21.17,5    (21)  MaraU    219.   5.31 ¦  1:50.51   94.¦ 2:02.04   93.¦
   93. Dössegger Bruno                          58   Bellikon                         3:53.14,6   1:21.36,2    (54)  MaraU    222.   5.31 ¦  1:49.01   89.¦ 2:04.13   96.¦
   94. Tessari Claudio                          64   I-Castiglione Olona              3:55.09,8   1:23.31,4   (212)  MaraU    225.   5.34 ¦  1:41.16   64.¦ 2:13.53  108.¦
   95. Soldini Stefano                          63   Novazzano                        3:55.27,9   1:23.49,5   (377)  MaraU    226.   5.34 ¦  1:45.12   78.¦ 2:10.15  102.¦
   96. Beintner Michael, D-Augsburg             59   Spirit of Augsburg               3:56.12,3   1:24.33,9    (11)  MaraU    227.   5.35 ¦  1:54.10  100.¦ 2:02.01   92.¦
   97. Ruch Andreas                             60   Luzern                           3:58.04,0   1:26.25,6   (180)  MaraU    228.   5.38 ¦  1:57.52  104.¦ 2:00.11   84.¦
   98. Schuler Margit, D-Sontheim               62   LT Herbrechtigegn                3:58.29,4   1:26.51,0   (290)  MaraU    230.   5.39 ¦  1:52.22   96.¦ 2:06.07   99.¦
   99. Steiner Daniel                           65   Buochs                           3:58.46,0   1:27.07,6   (292)  MaraU    231.   5.39 ¦  1:52.59   97.¦ 2:05.46   97.¦
  100. Arnoldi Claudio, I-Monza                 57   libero                           4:00.05,0   1:28.26,6    (39)  MaraU    236.   5.41 ¦  1:49.29   91.¦ 2:10.35  104.¦
  101. Cendales Jorge                           59   Schafisheim                      4:01.00,2   1:29.21,8   (244)  MaraU    237.   5.42 ¦  1:50.33   93.¦ 2:10.27  103.¦
  102. Borutta Olat                             58   Rüti ZH                          4:01.26,1   1:29.47,7   (309)  MaraU    238.   5.43 ¦  1:54.40  101.¦ 2:06.45  100.¦
  103. Grisoni Gerald                           58   Corseaux                         4:04.56,9   1:33.18,5   (311)  MaraU    240.   5.48 ¦  2:01.49  110.¦ 2:03.07   95.¦
  104. Haas Röbi                                60   Wil ZH                           4:06.13,3   1:34.34,9   (307)  MaraU    243.   5.50 ¦  1:57.39  103.¦ 2:08.33  101.¦
  105. Bachmann Christoph                       66   Zofingen                         4:09.46,3   1:38.07,9     (8)  MaraU    247.   5.55 ¦  1:54.47  102.¦ 2:14.59  109.¦
  106. Frei Stefan                              60   Thalwil                          4:11.29,7   1:39.51,3    (76)  MaraU    249.   5.57 ¦  2:00.42  108.¦ 2:10.47  106.¦
  107. Kurz Roland Peter                        66   Basel                            4:12.27,0   1:40.48,6   (261)  MaraU    251.   5.58 ¦  2:06.19  112.¦ 2:06.07   98.¦
  108. Fenzl Gerhard, D-München                 58   Stammtisch Menzing               4:13.40,0   1:42.01,6    (68)  MaraU    253.   6.00 ¦  2:00.03  105.¦ 2:13.36  107.¦
  109. Adis Peter, D-VS-Mühlhausen              64   SV Mühlhausen                    4:15.33,8   1:43.55,4     (3)  MaraU    256.   6.03 ¦  2:04.51  111.¦ 2:10.42  105.¦
  110. Harder August                            57   Wil ZH                           4:16.50,5   1:45.12,1    (87)  MaraU    258.   6.05 ¦  2:00.45  109.¦ 2:16.05  110.¦
  111. Wittausch Andy                           66   Pfäffikon ZH                     4:22.05,0   1:50.26,6   (234)  MaraU    263.   6.12 ¦  2:00.30  106.¦ 2:21.34  111.¦
  112. Marxer Gebhard                           59   FL-Mauren FL                     4:37.31,5   2:05.53,1   (331)  MaraU    267.   6.34 ¦  2:00.30  107.¦ 2:37.01  112.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.