(1) Maratona Uomini

XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - (1) Maratona Uomini

Campionato Ticinese 2006
 posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/lugo                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute        Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦21,1 - 42,195 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen            69   TV Gallingen                     2:29.30,0       -----   (357)  MaraU    1.     3.32 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:16.27    1.¦
    2. Gebauer Stephan, D-Neubeuern             70   PTSV Rosenheim                   2:35.33,1      6.03,1    (79)  MaraU    3.     3.41 ¦  1:17.26    5.¦ 1:18.06    2.¦
    3. Drilling Carsten, Bern                   72   TVL Bern                         2:38.23,1      8.53,1   (265)  MaraU    4.     3.45 ¦  1:16.06    3.¦ 1:22.16    5.¦
    4. Kroehn Niklas, A-Villach                 71   LC Villach                       2:39.43,4     10.13,4   (298)  MaraU    6.     3.47 ¦  1:13.02    2.¦ 1:26.41   15.¦
    5. Paoletti Nerino, I-Cannero Riv. (VB)     67   Maratolandia                     2:40.52,2     11.22,2   (347)  MaraU    7.     3.48 ¦  1:20.57   12.¦ 1:19.55    3.¦
    6. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach               67   TV Unterstrasse                  2:42.31,6     13.01,6   (350)  MaraU    8.     3.51 ¦  1:18.26    9.¦ 1:24.05    9.¦
    7. Caverzasio Michele                       68   Lugano                           2:42.44,5     13.14,5    (36)  MaraU    9.     3.51 ¦  1:17.39    8.¦ 1:25.05   10.¦
    8. Vogt Josef                               74   FL-Balzers                       2:43.02,3     13.32,3   (225)  MaraU    10.    3.51 ¦  1:17.34    7.¦ 1:25.28   11.¦
    9. Turati Silvano, Stabio                   72   SFG Stabio                       2:43.29,9     13.59,9   (253)  MaraU    11.    3.52 ¦  1:21.47   13.¦ 1:21.42    4.¦
   10. Drewes Michael, D-Gundelfingen           70   TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden          2:44.41,0     15.11,0    (55)  MaraU    12.    3.54 ¦  1:18.39   10.¦ 1:26.01   12.¦
   11. Wyss Patric, Olten                       82   TV Olten                         2:46.26,4     16.56,4   (239)  MaraU    15.    3.56 ¦  1:17.27    6.¦ 1:28.59   18.¦
   12. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                      80   ASVZ Zürich                      2:46.50,6     17.20,6   (268)  MaraU    16.    3.57 ¦  1:23.29   17.¦ 1:23.21    6.¦
   13. Tylli Niclas                             72   Basel                            2:47.12,1     17.42,1   (308)  MaraU    17.    3.57 ¦  1:23.29   18.¦ 1:23.42    8.¦
   14. Hofmann Markus                           73   Obermumpf                        2:47.20,4     17.50,4   (344)  MaraU    18.    3.57 ¦  1:23.54   21.¦ 1:23.25    7.¦
   15. Körner Lutz, Zürich                      78   ASVZ Zürich                      2:49.07,9     19.37,9   (269)  MaraU    22.    4.00 ¦  1:22.27   14.¦ 1:26.40   14.¦
   16. Stadelmann Stefan                        68   Kriens                           2:51.32,0     22.02,0   (378)  MaraU    24.    4.03 ¦  1:23.44   19.¦ 1:27.47   16.¦
   17. Cattori Jean-Marc                        74   Ascona                           2:52.51,1     23.21,1     (2)  MaraU    26.    4.05 ¦  1:16.31    4.¦ 1:36.20   40.¦
   18. Silvant Olivier, Macolin                 67   CC Nidau                         2:53.01,8     23.31,8   (337)  MaraU    27.    4.06 ¦  1:24.02   22.¦ 1:28.59   19.¦
   19. Borloz Patrick, Blonay                   71   Tri Club Vevey riviera           2:53.42,4     24.12,4   (281)  MaraU    30.    4.07 ¦  1:22.34   16.¦ 1:31.07   27.¦
   20. Puricelli Christian, Porza               85   Teameidibic                      2:54.17,0     24.47,0   (362)  MaraU    31.    4.07 ¦  1:18.40   11.¦ 1:35.36   37.¦
   21. Rottoli Daniele, I-Terno di Isola        67   Amatori Lazzaretto Bergamo       2:54.32,5     25.02,5   (178)  MaraU    32.    4.08 ¦  1:27.58   32.¦ 1:26.34   13.¦
   22. Schnellmann Rolf, Speicher               75   TV Teufen                        2:55.13,8     25.43,8   (196)  MaraU    34.    4.09 ¦  1:27.04   28.¦ 1:28.09   17.¦
   23. Hoeger Stefan, D-Konstanz                71   ASC Konstanz                     2:55.34,5     26.04,5    (91)  MaraU    35.    4.09 ¦  1:25.54   23.¦ 1:29.39   21.¦
   24. Jäggi Christoph                          76   Bern                             2:56.17,4     26.47,4   (101)  MaraU    38.    4.10 ¦  1:26.54   26.¦ 1:29.22   20.¦
   25. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen        72   LG Brenztal                      2:57.26,7     27.56,7   (288)  MaraU    42.    4.12 ¦  1:26.43   25.¦ 1:30.43   26.¦
   26. Della Marianna Cesare, I-Sondrio         76   2002 Marathon Club               2:57.43,3     28.13,3   (365)  MaraU    44.    4.12 ¦  1:27.03   27.¦ 1:30.39   25.¦
   27. Breitenmoser Stefan, Appenzell           67   Lauftreff Appenzell              2:58.34,0     29.04,0    (31)  MaraU    47.    4.13 ¦  1:28.14   33.¦ 1:30.19   23.¦
   28. Arpagaus Cordin                          76   Domat/Ems                        2:58.42,1     29.12,1     (7)  MaraU    48.    4.14 ¦  1:23.49   20.¦ 1:34.53   35.¦
   29. Sironi Matteo, F-Thoiry                  72   CERN                             2:58.50,1     29.20,1   (206)  MaraU    49.    4.14 ¦  1:22.31   15.¦ 1:36.18   39.¦
   30. Lewedei Micha, D-Karlsruhe               71   Mizuno Deutschland               2:59.11,0     29.41,0   (123)  MaraU    50.    4.14 ¦  1:27.06   29.¦ 1:32.04   31.¦
   31. Thenen Raymund                           68   Glis                             2:59.20,2     29.50,2   (214)  MaraU    51.    4.15 ¦  1:27.45   31.¦ 1:31.35   29.¦
   32. Signorelli Stefano, I-Bergamo            69   Runners Bergamo                  3:00.22,5     30.52,5   (205)  MaraU    52.    4.16 ¦  1:30.23   38.¦ 1:29.59   22.¦
   33. Ehrig Dominic, D-Ravensburg              67   ZFP Weissenau                    3:01.38,8     32.08,8   (301)  MaraU    57.    4.18 ¦  1:31.18   43.¦ 1:30.20   24.¦
   34. Cremosnik Martin                         62   Bachenbülach                     3:02.35,1     33.05,1   (258)  MaraU    58.    4.19 ¦  1:31.01   42.¦ 1:31.33   28.¦
   35. Lamacchi Simone, I-Sommacampagna         71   ATl. CRC Ca' Foscari Venezia     3:03.52,9     34.22,9   (114)  MaraU    60.    4.21 ¦  1:31.57   46.¦ 1:31.55   30.¦
   36. Simon Eicher                             71   St. Moritz                       3:05.42,7     36.12,7   (356)  MaraU    64.    4.24 ¦  1:32.03   48.¦ 1:33.39   33.¦
   37. Negri Luigi                              69   I-Como                           3:05.50,2     36.20,2   (250)  MaraU    65.    4.24 ¦  1:29.10   36.¦ 1:36.39   42.¦
   38. De Luca Renato, I-Mornago                71   G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE     3:06.50,3     37.20,3    (45)  MaraU    66.    4.25 ¦  1:32.03   47.¦ 1:34.46   34.¦
   39. Zucali Stefano, I-Milano                 69   La Michetta, Milano              3:07.00,2     37.30,2   (243)  MaraU    67.    4.25 ¦  1:31.25   44.¦ 1:35.35   36.¦
   40. Costan Biedo Paolo, I-Marchirolo         68   Budokan Tre Valli                3:07.02,7     37.32,7    (42)  MaraU    68.    4.25 ¦  1:31.01   41.¦ 1:36.01   38.¦
   41. Blotti Nicholas, Cheseaux-Lausanne       74   Running Cougars                  3:07.27,0     37.57,0   (282)  MaraU    69.    4.26 ¦  1:35.20   57.¦ 1:32.06   32.¦
   42. Galimberti Andrea, I-Cabiate CO          71   Atletica Team Brianza            3:07.50,9     38.20,9   (384)  MaraU    71.    4.27 ¦  1:27.43   30.¦ 1:40.07   49.¦
   43. Sala Paolo, I-Lecco                      70   2slow                            3:07.59,1     38.29,1   (182)  MaraU    72.    4.27 ¦  1:29.22   37.¦ 1:38.36   46.¦
   44. Pierobon Giovanni                        68   Pregassona                       3:08.10,1     38.40,1   (164)  MaraU    73.    4.27 ¦  1:30.23   39.¦ 1:37.46   45.¦
   45. Lüchinger Florian                        70   Widnau                           3:08.31,6     39.01,6   (126)  MaraU    74.    4.28 ¦  1:31.26   45.¦ 1:37.04   44.¦
   46. Richina Daniel                           78   Ligornetto                       3:08.57,4     39.27,4   (273)  MaraU    75.    4.28 ¦  1:28.14   34.¦ 1:40.42   50.¦
   47. Elsen Markus, D-Siersburg                67   GS Alptransit                    3:09.52,2     40.22,2    (60)  MaraU    79.    4.29 ¦  1:33.03   53.¦ 1:36.49   43.¦
   48. Triaca Paolo, I-Viggiù                   80   A.S.D. Varese                    3:10.49,7     41.19,7   (216)  MaraU    82.    4.31 ¦  1:34.19   56.¦ 1:36.30   41.¦
   49. Bolt Thomas                              71   Uerikon                          3:12.09,7     42.39,7    (18)  MaraU    86.    4.33 ¦  1:30.56   40.¦ 1:41.12   51.¦
   50. Perisset Laurent, Esmonts                82   Footing Club Lausanne            3:12.15,4     42.45,4   (161)  MaraU    87.    4.33 ¦  1:32.47   51.¦ 1:39.28   48.¦
   51. Barbey Vincent                           71   Carouge GE                       3:13.32,7     44.02,7   (295)  MaraU    93.    4.35 ¦  1:28.58   35.¦ 1:44.33   57.¦
   52. Riederer Lukas                           69   Winterthur                       3:15.40,4     46.10,4   (370)  MaraU    99.    4.38 ¦  1:26.42   24.¦ 1:48.57   60.¦
   53. Fancoli Massimiliano                     75   Agno                             3:16.02,3     46.32,3   (271)  MaraU    100.   4.38 ¦  1:33.46   54.¦ 1:42.16   52.¦
   54. Hoffmann Philip, D-Konstanz              73   Lokomotive Petershausen 92       3:19.43,4     50.13,4    (92)  MaraU    112.   4.44 ¦  1:37.06   61.¦ 1:42.37   53.¦
   55. Müller Daniel, D-Bonn                    75   LT Käseknaller                   3:19.51,0     50.21,0   (152)  MaraU    113.   4.44 ¦  1:36.03   58.¦ 1:43.48   55.¦
   56. Hofmann Jürg                             68   Diepoldsau                       3:22.31,0     53.01,0    (93)  MaraU    121.   4.47 ¦  1:38.19   65.¦ 1:44.11   56.¦
   57. Nembrini Marco                           78   Bellinzona                       3:24.10,2     54.40,2   (334)  MaraU    129.   4.50 ¦  1:32.04   49.¦ 1:52.05   67.¦
   58. Skowronek Winfried, D-Singen             67   Singen                           3:24.12,7     54.42,7   (324)  MaraU    130.   4.50 ¦  1:33.59   55.¦ 1:50.13   64.¦
   59. Sauter Mario                             78   Holderbank AG                    3:24.54,0     55.24,0   (184)  MaraU    132.   4.51 ¦  1:45.48   79.¦ 1:39.05   47.¦
   60. Pizza Gianmarco                          78   Mettmenstetten                   3:26.50,0     57.20,0   (165)  MaraU    136.   4.54 ¦  1:37.21   63.¦ 1:49.28   62.¦
   61. Doerr Marco                              68   Alpnach Dorf                     3:27.10,5     57.40,5    (52)  MaraU    137.   4.54 ¦  1:43.55   73.¦ 1:43.14   54.¦
   62. Lotz Ralf, D-Schemmerhofen               67   Schemmerhofen                    3:29.32,5   1:00.02,5   (352)  MaraU    146.   4.57 ¦  1:39.36   66.¦ 1:49.56   63.¦
   63. Wehrle Marco, Heerbrugg                  67   Tri Club SG/AR                   3:29.50,0   1:00.20,0   (230)  MaraU    147.   4.58 ¦  1:37.07   62.¦ 1:52.42   68.¦
   64. Fanaro Emanuele                          72   Cadenazzo                        3:29.55,4   1:00.25,4    (65)  MaraU    149.   4.58 ¦  1:32.24   50.¦ 1:57.30   74.¦
   65. Schaffrik Hannes, D-Waldkirch            84   S.V. Waldkirch                   3:30.29,8   1:00.59,8   (188)  MaraU    151.   4.59 ¦  1:41.02   69.¦ 1:49.27   61.¦
   66. Rauch Norbert, A-Andelsbuch              79   RLV-Bregenzerwald                3:30.59,6   1:01.29,6   (172)  MaraU    155.   5.00 ¦  1:32.50   52.¦ 1:58.09   75.¦
   67. Rau Steffen                              74   D-Konstanz                       3:31.59,6   1:02.29,6   (171)  MaraU    160.   5.01 ¦  1:45.35   78.¦ 1:46.23   58.¦
   68. Sciboz David                             73   Misery                           3:32.43,4   1:03.13,4   (199)  MaraU    162.   5.02 ¦  1:44.14   74.¦ 1:48.28   59.¦
   69. Menzel Max-Peter                         74   Bern                             3:35.33,4   1:06.03,4   (141)  MaraU    167.   5.06 ¦  1:36.58   60.¦ 1:58.35   76.¦
   70. Petrillo Sandro                          72   Immensee                         3:36.21,2   1:06.51,2   (162)  MaraU    168.   5.07 ¦  1:45.01   77.¦ 1:51.19   66.¦
   71. Sciboz Patrick                           76   Rechthalten                      3:37.23,0   1:07.53,0   (200)  MaraU    175.   5.09 ¦  1:44.15   75.¦ 1:53.07   69.¦
   72. Stauf Markus                             69   D-Tübingen                       3:37.47,7   1:08.17,7   (297)  MaraU    181.   5.09 ¦  1:46.38   82.¦ 1:51.09   65.¦
   73. Ceruti Cesare, Morcote                   71   Polisportiva Campionese          3:39.13,5   1:09.43,5    (38)  MaraU    184.   5.11 ¦  1:36.14   59.¦ 2:02.59   80.¦
   74. Melloh Joachim, Luzern                   71   LC Blaumaus                      3:39.26,9   1:09.56,9   (140)  MaraU    185.   5.12 ¦  1:40.10   67.¦ 1:59.16   77.¦
   75. Planzer Thomas                           67   Zug                              3:40.14,8   1:10.44,8   (167)  MaraU    188.   5.13 ¦  1:43.26   72.¦ 1:56.48   71.¦
   76. Karrer Roger                             72   Pfäffikon ZH                     3:43.34,0   1:14.04,0   (108)  MaraU    197.   5.17 ¦  1:46.19   80.¦ 1:57.14   72.¦
   77. Brambilla Sergio                         70   I-Garlate                        3:43.52,8   1:14.22,8    (28)  MaraU    198.   5.18 ¦  1:40.37   68.¦ 2:03.15   82.¦
   78. Knapp Christian                          67   Zürich                           3:48.49,6   1:19.19,6   (336)  MaraU    207.   5.25 ¦  1:41.41   70.¦ 2:07.08   83.¦
   79. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon                   68   FC Ebikon                        3:49.21,6   1:19.51,6   (366)  MaraU    211.   5.26 ¦  1:38.04   64.¦ 2:11.16   85.¦
   80. Kugler Jürgen                            68   Hausen am Albis                  3:49.24,3   1:19.54,3   (249)  MaraU    212.   5.26 ¦  1:53.13   87.¦ 1:56.11   70.¦
   81. Schindler Martin                         72   Zürich                           3:52.05,6   1:22.35,6   (193)  MaraU    217.   5.30 ¦  1:49.51   84.¦ 2:02.13   78.¦
   82. Ettlinger Marius                         67   Romanshorn                       3:52.49,2   1:23.19,2    (62)  MaraU    218.   5.31 ¦  1:55.26   88.¦ 1:57.22   73.¦
   83. Steyer Axel                              73   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,6   1:23.40,6   (210)  MaraU    221.   5.31 ¦  1:50.29   85.¦ 2:02.41   79.¦
   84. Lavezzo Andrea                           73   Monte                            3:59.33,8   1:30.03,8   (118)  MaraU    233.   5.40 ¦  1:56.34   89.¦ 2:02.59   81.¦
   85. Kamin Andreas, D-Bonn                    69   LT Käseknaller                   4:00.01,5   1:30.31,5   (106)  MaraU    235.   5.41 ¦  1:49.49   83.¦ 2:10.11   84.¦
   86. Rymann Christian                         76   Meggen                           4:04.08,1   1:34.38,1   (181)  MaraU    239.   5.47 ¦  1:51.05   86.¦ 2:13.02   86.¦
   87. Roy Markus                               75   A-Dornbirn                       4:05.12,3   1:35.42,3   (179)  MaraU    241.   5.48 ¦  1:41.41   71.¦ 2:23.30   90.¦
   88. Schai Clemens                            67   Pfäffikon ZH                     4:08.40,4   1:39.10,4   (189)  MaraU    245.   5.53 ¦  1:46.22   81.¦ 2:22.18   89.¦
   89. Rinner Alexander                         81   Zürich                           4:14.30,7   1:45.00,7   (174)  MaraU    254.   6.01 ¦  1:45.01   76.¦ 2:29.29   91.¦
   90. Valli Pierre                             70   Agarone                          4:15.16,8   1:45.46,8   (220)  MaraU    255.   6.03 ¦  2:00.00   90.¦ 2:15.16   87.¦
   91. Campana Maurizio                         74   Savosa                           4:26.23,4   1:56.53,4    (35)  MaraU    265.   6.18 ¦  2:05.15   91.¦ 2:21.07   88.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.