XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - nazione "D"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9          155. Binder Robert, D                         54   LG Welfen                        1:54.32,9     37.54,5  (2043)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          26. Binder Susanne, D                        57   LG Welfen                        1:37.04,0     18.03,3  (2044)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          332. Bollow Jörg                              71   D                                1:53.25,6     45.37,0  (3035)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          41. Fischer Iris, D                          73   LG Welfen                        1:48.19,7     29.22,6  (2129)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          22. Gentgen Manuela, D                       61   LG Welfen                        1:35.24,2     16.23,5  (2149)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          27. Roos Isolde, D                           60   LG Welfen                        1:37.23,1     18.22,4  (2428)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         153. Wiest Daniela, D                         63   LG Welfen                        1:59.44,9     40.44,2  (2410)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          167. Fensey Ulrich, D-Aachen                  51   LT MyThos Stolberg               1:58.16,2     41.37,8  (3485)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          374. Bergermann Heribert, D-Amtzell           58   SV Amtzell                       2:30.23,3   1:17.25,3  (3369)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          371. Eichele Uwe, D-Amtzell                   61   SV Amtzell                       2:16.16,9   1:03.18,9  (3093)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          239. Kober Martin                             60   D-Amtzell                        1:43.17,9     30.19,9  (2208)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           82. Locherer Paul, D-Amtzell                 55   SV Amtzell                       1:41.21,5     24.43,1  (3175)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          129. Miehle Heinrich, D-Amtzell               61   SV-Amtzell                       1:32.48,0     19.50,0  (2262)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          149. Müller Andreas, D-Amtzell                62   SV Amtzell                       1:34.28,3     21.30,3  (2278)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         145. Müller Gisela, D-Amtzell                 63   SV Amtzell                       1:59.05,2     40.04,5  (2280)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         138. Müller Margit, D-Amtzell                 62   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,1     38.48,4  (2281)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         130. Oehme Siggi, D-Amtzell                   70   MTG Wangen                       1:56.33,8     37.33,1  (2292)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          44. Sorg Birgit, D-Amtzell                   76   Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen     1:49.12,0     30.14,9  (3496)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          368. Drescher Harald                          62   D-Argenbühl                      2:10.59,9     58.01,9  (3088)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         189. Drescher Susanne                         66   D-Argenbühl                      2:11.00,3     51.59,6  (3089)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         131. Kulmus Anita, D-Argenbühl                61   TV Eisenharz                     1:56.37,0     37.36,3  (3162)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          185. Kulmus Walter, D-Argenbühl               53   TV Eisenharz                     2:05.15,7     48.37,3  (3163)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          308. Wallhöfer Stephan, D-Argenbühl           73   Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen     1:49.12,1     41.23,5  (3495)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           96. Beintner Michael, D-Augsburg             59   Spirit of Augsburg               3:56.12,3   1:24.33,9    (11)    5.35 ¦  1:54.10  100.¦ 2:02.01   92.¦
9          198. Hermann Wolfgang                         52   D-Augsburg                       2:17.48,9   1:01.10,5  (3434)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          99. Halder Claudia, D-Aulendorf              68   SGA Yetis                        1:52.51,4     33.50,7  (3442)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          116. Henkenrhaf Richard, D-Aulendorf          56   SGA Yetis                        1:46.03,5     29.25,1  (2516)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           59. Hoh Armin, D-Aulendorf                   61   SGA Yetis                        3:30.30,9     58.52,5   (302)    4.59 ¦  1:41.59   67.¦ 1:48.31   54.¦
8          191. Juhas Markus, D-Aulendorf                58   SGA Yetis                        1:38.31,1     25.33,1  (2519)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           30. Kachold Burkhard, D-Aulendorf            64   SGA Yetis                        3:11.24,9     39.46,5   (303)    4.32 ¦  1:30.12   27.¦ 1:41.12   36.¦
4           14. Leupolz Hans, D-Aulendorf                35   LT Otterswang                    4:24.17,3   1:07.45,0   (121)    6.15 ¦  2:02.40   11.¦ 2:21.37   14.¦
13         129. Nüssle Rita, D-Aulendorf                 50   SGA Yetis                        1:56.28,2     37.27,5  (3443)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          92. Traub Marianne, D-Bad Saulgau            50   LT Otterswang                    1:51.34,6     32.33,9  (3444)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          233. Ehrhart Jürgen, D-Bad Schussenried       71   LT Otterswang                    1:40.32,2     32.43,6  (2514)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           11. Niederer Dr. Christina, D-Bad Schussenri 56   LT Otterswang                    3:40.04,3     50.20,0   (304)    5.12 ¦  1:47.54   19.¦ 1:52.09   11.¦
2           32. Niederer Jürgen, D-Bad Schussenried      57   LT Otterswang                    3:12.24,4     40.46,0   (305)    4.33 ¦  1:34.20   40.¦ 1:38.03   30.¦
13          91. Spöri Sophie, D-Bad Schussenried         51   LT Otterswang                    1:51.34,5     32.33,8  (3293)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          269. Brettschneider Dirk, D-Bad Waldsee       68   Poldi Sport                      1:43.53,4     36.04,8  (2059)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          133. Dachs Karl, D-Bad Waldsee                62   Poldi Sport                      1:33.16,2     20.18,2  (3078)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           29. Fast Ewald, D-Bad Waldsee                65   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:22.07,9      9.09,9  (2586)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          22. Frick Franz, D-Bad Waldsee               46   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:49.01,3     22.35,5  (3516)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          40. Häusler Petra, D-Bad Waldsee             69   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:41.25,8     22.25,1  (2587)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          128. Lorinser Franz, D-Bad Waldsee            60   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:32.38,7     19.40,7  (2226)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           35. Oberhofer Hubert, D-Bad Waldsee          55   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:32.24,1     15.45,7  (2552)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          167. Stärk Manfred, D-Bad Waldsee             65   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:36.10,2     23.12,2  (2578)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           31. Volk Alois, D-Bad Waldsee                56   Poldi Sport Bad Waldsee          1:31.54,2     15.15,8  (2397)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           47. Duwe Klaus, D-Baden-Baden                49   Maratthon4you.de                 4:19.06,6   1:27.48,7    (58)    6.08 ¦  2:09.01   50.¦ 2:10.04   46.¦
8           21. Adelmann Bernd, D-Baienfurt              63   LG Welfen                        1:20.50,3      7.52,3  (1001)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          223. Andreas Rugel                            81   D-Baienfurt                      1:39.57,4     32.08,8  (2014)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          360. Munding Joachin, D-Baienfurt             60   OSK Waschbaeren                  2:03.52,1     50.54,1  (3502)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         186. Rieth Barbara, D-Baienfurt               56   LG Welfen                        2:10.14,9     51.14,2  (2429)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           42. Rieth Wolfgang, D-Baienfurt              53   LG Welfen                        1:34.02,8     17.24,4  (2325)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           54. Rugel Joachim                            80   D-Baienfurt                      1:22.45,6     14.57,0  (2338)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         137. Fuchs Bärbel, D-Baindt                   60   SV Amtzell                       1:57.49,0     38.48,3  (2141)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           84. Polito Ralf, D-Berching                  75   MTV Ingolstadt                   1:26.27,3     18.38,7  (1047)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          171. Koeberle Robert, D-Berg                  47   TSV Berg                         2:00.12,0     43.33,6  (3438)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           60. Lingg Dieter, D-Blitzenreute             58   LG Welfen                        1:26.33,9     13.35,9  (2220)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          181. Noerenberg Joachim, D-Blitzenreute       56   LG Welfen                        2:03.26,5     46.48,1  (3459)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         156. Sieger Adelheid, D-Blitzenreute          54   LG Welfen                        2:00.44,9     41.44,2  (3287)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          166. Baumann Werner, D-Bodnegg                61   SV Amtzell                       1:36.07,0     23.09,0  (2029)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          173. Erb Fritz, D-Bohlheim                    66   LZ Herbrechtingen                1:36.53,6     23.55,6  (2488)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           85. Kamin Andreas, D-Bonn                    69   LT Käseknaller                   4:00.01,5   1:30.31,5   (106)    5.41 ¦  1:49.49   83.¦ 2:10.11   84.¦
7          155. Lösel Frank                              71   D-Bonn                           1:34.21,3     26.32,7  (3181)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           55. Müller Daniel, D-Bonn                    75   LT Käseknaller                   3:19.51,0     50.21,0   (152)    4.44 ¦  1:36.03   58.¦ 1:43.48   55.¦
8          313. Schumann Matthias, D-Bonn                58   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:52.27,3     39.29,3  (3277)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           11. Martin Olboeter                          61   D-Bonndorf                       2:55.54,7     24.16,3   (278)    4.10 ¦  1:27.05   17.¦ 1:28.49    9.¦
13         168. Simon Manuela, D-Brigachtal              70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,8     45.21,1  (3476)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          363. Simon Ralf, D-Brigachtal                 70   Sport Weiss                      2:04.21,7     56.33,1  (3475)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          96. Bless Angela, D-Deggenhausertal          60   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:52.18,7     33.18,0  (3084)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           38. Meier Achim, D-Donaueschingen            59   LT FC Pfohren                    3:17.26,5     45.48,1   (320)    4.40 ¦  1:35.56   45.¦ 1:41.30   38.¦
8          274. Schneider Thomas, D-Donaueschingen       62   LT FC Pfohren                    1:45.40,4     32.42,4  (2560)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          65. Schneider Andrea, D-Donaueschlingen      57   LT FC Pfchren                    1:45.40,2     26.39,5  (2561)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           69. Weissenhorn Peter, D-Egg                 65   TV Erkheim                       1:27.31,8     14.33,8  (2556)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           45. Stirn Harald, D-Ellhofen                 48   TSV Willsbach                    1:34.25,4     17.47,0  (2469)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            6. Fauser Birgit, D-Ellwangen               69   SV Reinstetten                   3:22.43,7     32.59,4   (369)    4.48 ¦  1:37.29    5.¦ 1:45.14    7.¦
9          197. Maier Raimund, D-Erkenbrechtsweiler      53   Albnadabbr                       2:14.20,0     57.41,6  (3194)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          136. Weißer Andreas                           68   D-Erkenbrechtsweiler             1:32.13,6     24.25,0  (2407)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         209. Weißer Rita                              71   D-Erkenbrechtsweiler             2:21.31,3   1:02.30,6  (3315)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           84. Deinert Manuel                           64   D-Filderstadt                    3:47.37,0   1:15.58,6   (277)    5.23 ¦  1:51.40   95.¦ 1:55.56   72.¦
13         200. Bogner Gabriele                          59   D-Freiburg                       2:13.00,2     53.59,5  (3034)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           98. Hansen Alfred, D-Freiburg                69   GLG Freiburg                     1:28.29,5     20.40,9  (3130)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           12. Matusza Helga, D-Freiburg                59   LT Loretto Freiburg              3:40.32,1     50.47,8   (137)    5.13 ¦  1:46.52   15.¦ 1:53.39   12.¦
9          201. Maulbetsch Dietrich, D-Freiburg          51   GLG Freiburg                     2:21.13,0   1:04.34,6  (3204)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          199. Pohl Johannes                            55   D-Freiburg                       2:17.49,8   1:01.11,4  (3236)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           37. Bless Thomas, D-Friedrichshafen          59   LG Welfen                        1:22.50,4      9.52,4  (2049)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         161. Fodor Christel, D-Friedrichshafen        48   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:02.07,1     43.06,4  (3104)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          355. Pietsch Klaus, D-Friedrichshafen         65   TSG Ailingen                     2:02.24,6     49.26,6  (3505)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           50. Sprinz Karl, D-Friedrichshafen           47   BSG MTU                          1:35.20,3     18.41,9  (2375)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          224. Völk Franz, D-Friedrichshafen            58   Lise bewegt                      1:41.28,6     28.30,6  (2398)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1            1. Schneble Gerhard, D-Gailingen            69   TV Gallingen                     2:29.30,0       -----   (357)    3.32 ¦  1:13.02    1.¦ 1:16.27    1.¦
8           82. Adam Andreas, D-Gernsbach                66   Hardberg Running Team            1:28.51,9     15.53,9  (2483)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           25. Trauter Axel, D-Giengen                  62   LT Herbrechtingen                1:21.19,6      8.21,6  (2386)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           65. Probst Hermann, D-Gröbenzell             60   Stammtisch Menzing               3:34.32,8   1:02.54,4   (169)    5.05 ¦  1:44.24   73.¦ 1:50.08   58.¦
13           8. Bergler Uschi, D-Grünkraut               58   LG Welfen                        1:30.41,7     11.41,0  (2432)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          271. Gabi Zorell                              62   D-Grünkraut                      1:45.35,5     32.37,5  (2540)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           10. Drewes Michael, D-Gundelfingen           70   TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden          2:44.41,0     15.11,0    (55)    3.54 ¦  1:18.39   10.¦ 1:26.01   12.¦
8          350. Schwandt Siegfried, D-Heilbronn          61   ULG TV Flein                     2:00.10,9     47.12,9  (3404)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          124. Gaenger Uwe, D-Heimenkirch               58   Heimenkirch                      1:32.33,4     19.35,4  (2584)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           70. Ihler Matthias                           77   D-Heimenkirch                    1:24.16,1     16.27,5  (2529)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           25. Ahrendts Manfred, D-Herbrechtingen       50   LT Herbrechtingen                3:30.51,8     39.33,9     (5)    4.59 ¦  1:39.16   23.¦ 1:51.35   22.¦
8          246. Claus Kehrer, D-Herbrechtingen           64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.51,5     30.53,5    (40)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           78. Frank Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen           69   LT Herbrechtingen                1:25.10,8     17.22,2  (2491)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          120. Hipp Herbert, D-Herbrechtingen           56   LT Herbrechtingen                1:46.28,3     29.49,9  (3416)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           14. Hochstein Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen     53   LT Herbrechtigen                 3:45.26,1     55.41,8   (289)    5.20 ¦  1:45.42   13.¦ 1:59.43   14.¦
13          53. Konold Silke, D-Herbrechtingen           69   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.22,6     24.21,9  (3160)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          14. Kube Jürgen, D-Herbrechtingen            42   LT-Herbrechtingen                1:44.51,6     18.25,8  (2500)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         122. Libor Karin, D-Herbrechtingen            56   Lt-Herbrechtingen                1:55.58,4     36.57,7  (3173)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          240. Ludwig Horst, D-Herbrechtingen           58   LT Herbrechtingen                1:43.22,5     30.24,5  (3184)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           46. Mathes Dieter, D-Herbrechtingen          60   LT Herbrechtingen                3:21.31,3     49.52,9   (136)    4.46 ¦  1:37.03   47.¦ 1:44.27   44.¦
13          61. Mathes Susanne, D-Herbrechtingen         64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:45.02,0     26.01,3  (2249)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          303. Metzger Ralph, D-Herbrechtingen          64   LT Herbrechtingen                1:50.58,6     38.00,6  (3213)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          10. Möller Gerlinde, D-Herbrechtingen        67   LT Herbrechtingen                1:31.20,7     12.20,0  (2268)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          177. Müller Wolfgang, D-Herbrechtingen        61   LT Herbrechtingen                1:37.27,3     24.29,3  (2282)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         167. Oesterlen Berlind, D-Herbrechtingen      48   LT Herbrechtingen                2:03.26,5     44.25,8  (3222)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          20. Sare Stefan, D-Herbrechtingen            43   Lauftreff Herbrechtingen         1:48.12,4     21.46,6  (2350)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          38. Schmid Friedrich, D-Herbrechtingen       43   LT Herbrechtingen                1:58.07,7     31.41,9  (3271)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          71. Schneider Margot, D-Herbrechtingen       55   LT Herbrechtingen                1:47.42,6     28.41,9  (3273)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           25. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen        72   LG Brenztal                      2:57.26,7     27.56,7   (288)    4.12 ¦  1:26.43   25.¦ 1:30.43   26.¦
9          127. Stiefel Helmut, D-Hergatz                54   MTG Wangen                       1:47.45,5     31.07,1  (2562)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         144. Weber Astrid, D-Hergatz                  61   SV Maria Thann                   1:58.44,4     39.43,7  (2403)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           68. Polzer Olaf, D-Hermaringen               70   LT Herbrechtingen                1:24.11,2     16.22,6  (1048)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           50. Schwarz Jürgen, D-Isny                   69   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:21.48,1     13.59,5  (2363)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          50. Steinhauser Gabriele, D-Isny             73   TV Isny                          1:51.04,6     32.07,5  (3334)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           30. Lewedei Micha, D-Karlsruhe               71   Mizuno Deutschland               2:59.11,0     29.41,0   (123)    4.14 ¦  1:27.06   29.¦ 1:32.04   31.¦
3           48. Goldschmidt Walter, D-Kirchzarten        50   SV Kirchzarten                   4:21.21,1   1:30.03,2    (81)    6.11 ¦  2:02.29   47.¦ 2:18.51   49.¦
8           65. Bischofberger Berthold, D-Kißlegg        59   Gazelle Kisslegg                 1:27.10,0     14.12,0  (2524)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           33. Frei Thomas, D-Kißlegg                   65   Gazelle Kisslegg                 1:22.29,2      9.31,2  (2525)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         141. Schilling Silke, D-Kißlegg               71   Lufsport Linder                  1:58.10,0     39.09,3  (2577)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           94. Tholke Wilfried, D-Kißlegg               50   LT Oberankenreute                1:43.11,9     26.33,5  (3509)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          305. Busch Felix, D-Köln                      67   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:49.05,2     41.16,6  (3053)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          296. Hornung Franz-Stefan, D-Köln             67   Interbrand Zintzmeyer & Lux AG   1:47.15,6     39.27,0  (3140)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5            4. Braun Constanze                          81   D-Konstanz                       3:50.10,3     38.45,5    (29)    5.27 ¦  1:54.29    7.¦ 1:55.41    4.¦
1           23. Hoeger Stefan, D-Konstanz                71   ASC Konstanz                     2:55.34,5     26.04,5    (91)    4.09 ¦  1:25.54   23.¦ 1:29.39   21.¦
1           54. Hoffmann Philip, D-Konstanz              73   Lokomotive Petershausen 92       3:19.43,4     50.13,4    (92)    4.44 ¦  1:37.06   61.¦ 1:42.37   53.¦
5            5. Lautenschlager Sandra                    74   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,7     41.45,9   (117)    5.31 ¦  1:50.29    4.¦ 2:02.40    5.¦
1           67. Rau Steffen                              74   D-Konstanz                       3:31.59,6   1:02.29,6   (171)    5.01 ¦  1:45.35   78.¦ 1:46.23   58.¦
13         198. Schunk Susanne                           63   D-Konstanz                       2:12.20,4     53.19,7  (3451)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           83. Steyer Axel                              73   D-Konstanz                       3:53.10,6   1:23.40,6   (210)    5.31 ¦  1:50.29   85.¦ 2:02.41   79.¦
6           13. Feiler Brigitte, D-Landsberg             70   FT Jahn Landsberg                3:43.04,2     53.19,9    (67)    5.17 ¦  1:47.42   17.¦ 1:55.21   13.¦
2           22. Klaucke Guenther, D-Landsberg            57   FT Jahn Landsberg                3:01.27,0     29.48,6   (111)    4.18 ¦  1:29.33   22.¦ 1:31.53   19.¦
7          175. Seidel Knut H., D-Landsberg am Lech      70   BV Borussia Dortmund 09          1:36.01,7     28.13,1  (2482)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         201. Dreilich Iris                            68   D-Langenargen                    2:14.08,7     55.08,0  (2111)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           67. Hoyler Rudolf, D-Leonberg                57   Run4Fun Bübingen                 1:27.23,3     14.25,3  (2186)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            9. Benda Bernd, D-Leutkirch                 39   TSG Leutkirch                    3:50.19,5     33.47,2   (100)    5.27 ¦  1:55.00    9.¦ 1:55.19    6.¦
8           48. Breins Anton, D-Leutkirch                58   TSG Leutkirch                    1:25.00,4     12.02,4  (2477)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          121. Katzschke Horst, D-Leutkirch             53   TSG Leutkirch                    1:46.34,6     29.56,2  (2474)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          17. Küber Sylvia, D-Leutkirch                66   TSG Leutkirch                    1:33.34,0     14.33,3  (2580)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          16. Schwarz Heinz                            38   D-Leutkirch                      1:45.19,9     18.54,1  (2476)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          149. Sengele Cristoph                         47   D-Leutkirch                      1:52.58,1     36.19,7  (2475)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          137. Guder Karl-Günther, D-Leutkirck          58   TSG Leutkirck                    1:33.34,0     20.36,0  (2579)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          27. Endrullis Maja, D-Lindau                 73   TV Lindau                        1:42.18,5     23.21,4  (2460)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          373. Heid Ernst, D-Lindau                     59   Lise bewegt                      2:20.44,8   1:07.46,8  (3134)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          355. Martin Rüdiger, D-Lindau                 73   TV Lindau                        1:59.50,2     52.01,6  (3398)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          14. Schuler Barbara, D-Lindau                72   MP-Team Dornbirn                 1:34.21,2     15.24,1  (2361)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           32. Statnik Udo, D-Lindau/Obr.               60   Tri. Lindenberg                  1:22.20,4      9.22,4  (2510)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           51. Bammer Harald, D-Lindenberg              68   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:21.59,1     14.10,5  (2527)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           24. Ferber Joe, D-Lindenberg                 58   Tri-Lindenberg                   1:21.18,5      8.20,5  (2558)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         148. Gruber Barbara, D-Lindenberg             67   Marathon-Team Schorsch           1:59.18,6     40.17,9  (3511)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          15. Knaak Michael, D-Lübeck                  39   Sportfreunde Lübeck              1:44.53,1     18.27,3  (3494)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         216. Striebinger Ute, D-Mannheim              53   LG Sandhofen-Schoenau            2:42.43,0   1:23.42,3  (3296)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          347. Holverswcheid Ralf, D-Markdorf           64   TV Markdorf                      1:59.16,2     46.18,2  (3330)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           43. Waldraff Thomas, D-Markdorf              60   TV Markdorf                      1:24.15,0     11.17,0  (2555)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9            7. Hanser Hubert, D-Meckenbeuren            52   TRI Lindenberg                   1:22.47,3      6.08,9  (2557)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          151. Kliffer Amir, D-Meersburg                69   LT Bernd Hübner Berlin           1:34.00,7     26.12,1  (2206)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           97. Dorn Robert                              64   D-Memmingen                      1:30.29,1     17.31,1  (2110)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           30. Faller Rita, D-Merzhausen                49   LT Loretto Freiburg              4:22.19,0   1:32.34,7    (64)    6.13 ¦  2:10.19   32.¦ 2:11.59   26.¦
3           35. Grzesch Hans-Jürgen, D-Meßstetten        53   TSV Meßstetten                   3:41.07,2     49.49,3    (84)    5.14 ¦  1:47.42   37.¦ 1:53.25   30.¦
2           85. Merz Marcus, D-Meßstetten                65   TSV Meßstetten                   3:47.56,2   1:16.17,8   (142)    5.24 ¦  1:47.34   86.¦ 2:00.21   85.¦
13         159. Brandl Christina, D-München              65   Stammtisch Menzing               2:02.00,9     43.00,2  (1096)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          108. Fenzl Gerhard, D-München                 58   Stammtisch Menzing               4:13.40,0   1:42.01,6    (68)    6.00 ¦  2:00.03  105.¦ 2:13.36  107.¦
1            2. Gebauer Stephan, D-Neubeuern             70   PTSV Rosenheim                   2:35.33,1      6.03,1    (79)    3.41 ¦  1:17.26    5.¦ 1:18.06    2.¦
13         195. Behse Michaela, D-Oberteuringen          65   SV Oberteuringen                 2:11.34,8     52.34,1  (3021)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          70. Göring Alma, D-Oberteuringen             54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:47.01,7     28.01,0  (2161)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           83. Göring Peter, D-Oberteuringen            54   SV Oberteuringen                 1:41.24,1     24.45,7  (2162)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         194. Hannelore Kesenheimer, D-Oberteuringen   59   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:11.34,1     52.33,4  (3129)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         217. Riether Elvira, D-Oberteuringen          61   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:44.39,9   1:25.39,2  (3249)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          79. Sabine Scholz, D-Oberteuringen           73   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:04.25,7     45.28,6  (3262)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         193. Theresia Beller, D-Oberteuringen         65   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       2:11.33,9     52.33,2  (3297)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          161. Wirth Josef, D-Oberteuringen             59   SV Oberteuringen Lauftreff       1:35.22,4     22.24,4  (2411)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         196. Wilberg Ilse, D-Ortenburg                50   SVG Ruhstorf                     2:11.53,0     52.52,3  (3317)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         121. Ebertseder Maria, D-Pocking              56   SVG Ruhstorf                     1:55.56,1     36.55,4  (3090)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          204. Hertsch Thomas, D-Primisweiler           71   LT Brunnenstub                   1:38.21,4     30.32,8  (2531)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           61. Fleiner Michael, D-Radolfzell            67   SGA Yetis                        1:23.47,4     15.58,8  (2515)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          152. Jakob Tobias, D-Radolfzell               79   SGA Yetis                        1:34.02,5     26.13,9  (2518)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           15. Michaelis-Steck Heidemarie, D-Rammingen  55   LT Herbrechtingen                3:46.23,3     56.39,0   (291)    5.21 ¦  1:45.42   13.¦ 2:00.40   15.¦
13         123. Bothe Christiane                         66   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.03,8     37.03,1  (3462)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           33. Ehrig Dominic, D-Ravensburg              67   ZFP Weissenau                    3:01.38,8     32.08,8   (301)    4.18 ¦  1:31.18   43.¦ 1:30.20   24.¦
13         125. Eninger Andrea                           67   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.14,3     37.13,6  (3461)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          244. Konrad Marco, D-Ravensburg               74   LG Welfen                        1:41.35,5     33.46,9  (1028)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         147. Müller Dagmar                            66   D-Ravensburg                     1:59.16,1     40.15,4  (3463)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           62. Pfanner Franz, D-Ravensburg              59   LG Welfen                        1:26.39,4     13.41,4  (2306)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13           9. Pfanner Susanne, D-Ravensburg            64   LG Welfen                        1:30.42,5     11.41,8  (2307)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           23. Pogutter Wolfgang, D-Ravensburg          70   LG Welfen                        1:16.23,7      8.35,1  (1075)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          349. Schenck Max, D-Ravensburg                67   OSK Waschbaeren                  1:57.24,3     49.35,7  (3501)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         124. Wellhäuser Susanne                       70   D-Ravensburg                     1:56.13,3     37.12,6  (3316)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           63. Glönker Peter, D-Reichenau               63   SV reichenau                     3:32.20,8   1:00.42,4   (321)    5.01 ¦  1:37.09   50.¦ 1:55.10   70.¦
8          254. Brombach Ralf, D-Rheinfelden             60   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:44.22,5     31.24,5  (2062)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          111. Fester Horst, D-Rheinfelden              49   TV Karsau                        1:45.27,8     28.49,4  (2126)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         162. Görsch Brigitte                          59   D-Rheinfelden                    2:02.17,4     43.16,7  (3119)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          179. Görsch Wilfried, D-Rheinfelden           55   Ohräquäler                       2:02.17,5     45.39,1  (3120)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         152. Kummerer Lucia                           63   D-Rheinfelden                    1:59.32,7     40.32,0  (3164)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          217. Quellmalz Peter, D-Rheinfelden           58   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:41.08,4     28.10,4  (2315)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          51. Stoll Martina, D-Rheinfelden             68   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:43.16,2     24.15,5  (2379)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          203. Winkelmann Detlef, D-Rheinfelden         64   LCM Rheinfelden                  1:39.37,6     26.39,6  (3318)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         169. Arnold Claudia, D-Scheidegg              65   Marathon-Team Schorsch           2:04.25,2     45.24,5  (3512)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           11. Augustin Rudi, D-Scheidegg               58   Triathlon Lindenberg             1:19.01,5      6.03,5  (2551)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          261. Weichenrieder Walfredus                  63   D-Scheidegg                      1:45.09,2     32.11,2  (3450)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           62. Lotz Ralf, D-Schemmerhofen               67   Schemmerhofen                    3:29.32,5   1:00.02,5   (352)    4.57 ¦  1:39.36   66.¦ 1:49.56   63.¦
7          346. Kuschel Markus                           74   D-Schlier                        1:56.53,0     49.04,4  (3167)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          212. Stroebele Harald, D-Schlier              67   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.53,9     31.05,3  (3506)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          65. Zell Carmen                              84   D-Schlier                        1:57.12,3     38.15,2  (3326)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         170. Zell Ursula                              60   D-Schlier                        2:04.53,5     45.52,8  (3327)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           40. Eisenmann Axel, D-Schopfheim             53   TV Hausen i.W.                   3:58.19,4   1:07.01,5   (346)    5.38 ¦  1:53.11   39.¦ 2:05.07   40.¦
1           47. Elsen Markus, D-Siersburg                67   GS Alptransit                    3:09.52,2     40.22,2    (60)    4.29 ¦  1:33.03   53.¦ 1:36.49   43.¦
7          118. Voellner Jörg, D-Sigmaringen             68   LG KKH SIgmaringen               1:30.35,5     22.46,9  (2396)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           58. Skowronek Winfried, D-Singen             67   Singen                           3:24.12,7     54.42,7   (324)    4.50 ¦  1:33.59   55.¦ 1:50.13   64.¦
2           98. Schuler Margit, D-Sontheim               62   LT Herbrechtigegn                3:58.29,4   1:26.51,0   (290)    5.39 ¦  1:52.22   96.¦ 2:06.07   99.¦
3           46. Hog Hansjörg, D-Spangenberg              56   TUSPO Elbersdorf                 4:12.18,9   1:21.01,0    (94)    5.58 ¦  2:02.21   46.¦ 2:09.57   45.¦
12          43. Brand Christian, D-Stelzenberg           77   Die Sibbe                        1:48.58,2     30.01,1  (3121)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          86. Greuel Wanja, D-Stelzenberg              77   Die Sibbe                        2:16.53,5     57.56,4  (3122)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4           10. Scholl Heinz, D-Stolberg                 44   LT Mythos Stolberg               4:08.31,0     51.58,7   (330)    5.53 ¦  1:57.46   10.¦ 2:10.44   12.¦
8          298. Dold Elke, D-Talheim                     61   TG Tuningen Wildsocks            1:50.06,2     37.08,2  (3427)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          135. Albrecht Peter, D-Tettnang               57   TSV Fischbach                    1:33.25,4     20.27,4  (2006)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          317. Bek Manfred, D-Tettnang                  59   Tettnang                         1:53.04,0     40.06,0  (3023)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          325. Bless Manfred, D-Tettnang                67   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:52.18,6     44.30,0  (2048)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          47. Fleiner Irene, D-Tettnang                62   LG Welfen                        1:42.33,0     23.32,3  (2131)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          328. Jäger Frank, D-Tettnang                  65   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:54.17,1     41.19,1  (2193)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          154. Müller Roland, D-Tettnang                51   Sonntagsläufer Bürgermoos        1:54.17,0     37.38,6  (3218)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           72. Stauf Markus                             69   D-Tübingen                       3:37.47,7   1:08.17,7   (297)    5.09 ¦  1:46.38   82.¦ 1:51.09   65.¦
8          251. Frietsch Michael                         65   D-Tuningen                       1:44.11,1     31.13,1  (3109)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          306. Irion Karlheinz, D-Tuningen              65   SV-Tuningen                      1:51.48,0     38.50,0  (3146)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
3           16. Katzke Gehrard, D-Tuttlingen             54   AUTO Hensle                      3:20.39,0     29.21,1   (286)    4.45 ¦  1:33.58   10.¦ 1:46.40   18.¦
8           84. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen            57   Tuttlingen Sportfreunde          1:28.57,4     15.59,4  (2572)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
4            2. Linsenmaier Werner, D-Uhingen            43   AST Süsgen                       3:21.31,2      4.58,9   (284)    4.46 ¦  1:37.09    2.¦ 1:44.22    2.¦
3            6. Mödinger Walter, D-Ulm                   56   SV Jungingen                     3:10.42,2     19.24,3   (146)    4.31 ¦  1:32.35    7.¦ 1:38.06    8.¦
2           39. Süsser Kurt, D-Ulm                       64   SG99 Ulm-Donaustetten            3:17.55,4     46.17,0   (211)    4.41 ¦  1:37.26   52.¦ 1:40.29   33.¦
8          199. Schneider Juergen, D-Unterankenreute     61   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.55,9     25.57,9  (3508)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2           29. Kurz Hans-Peter, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 63   FC Unterkirnach                  3:10.58,7     39.20,3   (306)    4.31 ¦  1:31.37   28.¦ 1:39.20   31.¦
7          347. Raufer Manfredo, D-Villingen-Schwenninge 68   Sport Weiss                      1:56.57,0     49.08,4  (3477)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2            9. Bosshammer Ralf, D-Vogt                  58   SC Vogt                          2:53.07,3     21.28,9    (23)    4.06 ¦  1:26.49   13.¦ 1:26.18    6.¦
7          246. Gärtner Marcel, D-Vogt                   81   OSK Waschbären                   1:41.37,5     33.48,9  (1093)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          109. Adis Peter, D-VS-Mühlhausen              64   SV Mühlhausen                    4:15.33,8   1:43.55,4     (3)    6.03 ¦  2:04.51  111.¦ 2:10.42  105.¦
3           49. Kahrs Günter, D-VS-Mühlhausen            54   SV Mühlhausen                    4:21.34,5   1:30.16,6   (104)    6.11 ¦  2:04.51   49.¦ 2:16.43   48.¦
8          304. Burr Egon, D-Waldburg                    57   ASV Waldburg                     1:51.23,9     38.25,9  (3052)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          74. Köhler Monika, D-Waldburg                67   ASV Waldburg                     1:48.23,0     29.22,3  (3157)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          226. Köhler Stefan, D-Waldburg                60   ASV Waldburg                     1:41.58,2     29.00,2  (2210)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           78. Meusel-Boehm Ulf, D-Waldburg             61   Waldburg                         1:28.34,9     15.36,9  (2261)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          120. Moser Dieter, D-Waldburg                 69   ASV Waldburg                     1:30.42,4     22.53,8  (2274)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          88. Moser Petra, D-Waldburg                  68   ASV Waldburg                     1:50.49,1     31.48,4  (3217)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          128. Pfiffner Uli, D-Waldburg                 68   ASV Waldburg                     1:31.18,2     23.29,6  (3232)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          162. Preiser Andreas, D-Waldburg              63   ASV Waldburg                     1:35.24,0     22.26,0  (1053)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          248. Röger Michael                            64   D-Waldburg                       1:44.00,0     31.02,0  (2328)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          279. Vonier Günther, D-Waldburg               62   ASV Waldburg                     1:46.23,4     33.25,4  (3310)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          21. Freider Schaffrik Marion, D-Waldkirch    56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:35.11,1     16.10,4  (2139)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          59. Müller Ellen, D-Waldkirch                56   S.V. Waldkirch                   1:44.13,9     25.13,2  (2279)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           65. Schaffrik Hannes, D-Waldkirch            84   S.V. Waldkirch                   3:30.29,8   1:00.59,8   (188)    4.59 ¦  1:41.02   69.¦ 1:49.27   61.¦
12          21. Fischer Baerbel, D-Wangen                74   LT Brunnestub                    1:38.31,0     19.33,9  (2533)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9          153. Kiesel Karl-Ferdinand                    47   D-Wangen                         1:54.01,0     37.22,6  (2204)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          100. Klatte Wolfgang, D-Wangen                62   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:30.39,8     17.41,8  (2526)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           57. Loechle Walter, D-Wangen                 66   LT Brunnenstub                   1:26.20,5     13.22,5  (2528)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          126. Maier Hubert, D-Wangen                   67   LT Brunnenstub                   1:31.09,9     23.21,3  (2530)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           34. Schneller Tobias, D-Wangen               71   MTG Wangen                       1:18.37,5     10.48,9  (2563)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          336. Sohler Mario, D-Wangen                   71   SV Amtzell                       1:54.52,1     47.03,5  (2367)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          46. Späth Marianne, D-Wangen                 57   ASV Waldburg                     1:42.31,7     23.31,0  (3290)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          285. Walser Günther, D-Wangen                 73   ASV Waldburg                     1:45.57,2     38.08,6  (2402)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           11. Schirmer Fritz, D-Wangen / Allg.         56   Laufteam Brunnenstube            1:24.13,1      7.34,7  (2532)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          198. Eisele Guenther, D-Weingarten            62   LT Oberankenreute                1:38.55,8     25.57,8  (3510)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         203. Geise Beate, D-Weingarten                58   LG Welfen                        2:15.46,8     56.46,1  (3362)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           41. Tockweiler Klaus, D-Weingarten           70   LG Welfen                        1:20.08,7     12.20,1  (1073)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8           76. Greiter Erich, D-Weitnau                 62   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:28.16,4     15.18,4  (2171)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          126. Jackel Andreas, D-Weitnau                64   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:32.35,9     19.37,9  (2192)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          282. König Jürgen, D-Weitnau                  70   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:45.41,3     37.52,7  (2211)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          66. König Kathi, D-Weitnau                   66   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:45.41,3     26.40,6  (2212)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          285. Mendler Roland, D-Weitnau                64   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            1:47.15,2     34.17,2  (2255)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          74. Möslang Claudia, D-Weitnau               83   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            2:01.27,4     42.30,3  (2277)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         177. Weppner Gabi, D-Weitnau                  68   LG Kleinweiler-Wengen            2:07.37,4     48.36,7  (2408)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7          165. Moosmann Thomas, D-Wetzisreute           67   LT Oberankenreute                1:35.08,6     27.20,0  (3507)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          125. Kienzle Harald, D-Winnenden              65   TSV Neustadt/Rems                1:32.33,9     19.35,9  (2581)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12          70. Müller Michele                           72   D-Wuppertal                      1:59.49,9     40.52,8  (3397)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

totale 279



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.