XXIV Maratona Ticino 2006 - per località "W"

Campionato Ticinese 2006
categoria posto nome/luogo                               anno squadra/luogo                        tempo     ritardo    pett    Ø/km ¦        0-21,1 ¦        21-42 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          42. Egli Heidi, Wädenswil                    57   SSC Langnau                      1:41.29,5     22.28,8  (3521)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         132. Egli Silvia                              59   Wädenswil                        1:57.13,0     38.12,3  (3519)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
9           30. Ares Costantino, Walenstadt              55   TTG                              1:31.53,9     15.15,5  (2628)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         191. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen          47   ASCB                             2:11.08,0     52.07,3  (3414)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
8          348. Ferrario Urs                             62   Walzenhausen                     1:59.31,1     46.33,1  (3099)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
7           43. Riggenbach Sebastian, Wangen b. Olten    83   TV Olten                         1:20.16,1     12.27,5  (2521)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6            1. Zeller-Abbühl Corinne, Weissenburg       68   LT Bircher Thun                  2:49.44,3       -----   (327)    4.01 ¦  1:22.37    1.¦ 1:27.07    1.¦
10          11. Krautzig Joachim                         46   Widen                            1:42.24,1     15.58,3  (3412)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
1           45. Lüchinger Florian                        70   Widnau                           3:08.31,6     39.01,6   (126)    4.28 ¦  1:31.26   45.¦ 1:37.04   44.¦
7          362. Schelling Marc                           75   Widnau                           2:04.09,9     56.21,3  (3269)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
5           10. Spirig Dunja                             78   Widnau                           4:16.03,3   1:04.38,5   (207)    6.04 ¦  2:05.31   10.¦ 2:10.31    8.¦
13         172. Haas-Klöti Regula                        61   Wil ZH                           2:06.08,7     47.08,0  (3128)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
2          104. Haas Röbi                                60   Wil ZH                           4:06.13,3   1:34.34,9   (307)    5.50 ¦  1:57.39  103.¦ 2:08.33  101.¦
2          110. Harder August                            57   Wil ZH                           4:16.50,5   1:45.12,1    (87)    6.05 ¦  2:00.45  109.¦ 2:16.05  110.¦
6           23. Harder Veronika                          61   Wil ZH                           3:57.23,7   1:07.39,4    (88)    5.37 ¦  1:48.37   20.¦ 2:08.46   24.¦
5           11. Lüpold Mirjam                            86   Wildegg                          4:45.31,9   1:34.07,1   (128)    6.46 ¦  2:12.17   11.¦ 2:33.14   11.¦
12          23. Forrer Ursula                            78   Wildhaus                         1:40.40,0     21.42,9  (2441)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           29. Linder Sylvia                            60   Winkel                           4:19.30,5   1:29.46,2   (124)    6.09 ¦  2:11.29   33.¦ 2:08.00   23.¦
9          186. Huber Peter                              53   Winterthur                       2:05.23,0     48.44,6  (3141)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10          33. Humgler Walter                           43   Winterthur                       1:54.37,3     28.11,5  (3543)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           16. Juvet Isabelle                           57   Winterthur                       3:48.10,4     58.26,1   (314)    5.24 ¦  1:45.16   12.¦ 2:02.53   18.¦
1           52. Riederer Lukas                           69   Winterthur                       3:15.40,4     46.10,4   (370)    4.38 ¦  1:26.42   24.¦ 1:48.57   60.¦
3           45. Riedi Moritz                             50   Winterthur                       4:11.19,5   1:20.01,6   (173)    5.57 ¦  2:00.34   45.¦ 2:10.44   47.¦
8          249. Spiess Sven                              63   Winterthur                       1:44.04,4     31.06,4  (2617)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          81. Visani Annette                           67   Wolfhausen                       1:49.48,7     30.48,0  (3384)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
6           18. Zimmermann Irène, Wolhusen               60   Laufträff Wolhusen               3:51.17,5   1:01.33,2   (242)    5.28 ¦  1:47.47   18.¦ 2:03.30   21.¦
3            4. Guggisberg Willi, Worblaufen             53   Jogging Club Bern                3:09.39,2     18.21,3    (85)    4.29 ¦  1:32.35    6.¦ 1:37.03    5.¦

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.